(121) Semi Hommes II

Lausanne Marathon - (121) Semi Hommes II

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                    temps     retard    doss  overall        ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Kerber Alexander                    69 Zofingen                   1:15.48,7      -----  (3992)  SM       6.    ¦ 
    2. Pinho Manuel                        66 Fribourg                   1:15.53,3     0.04,6  (4420)  SM       7.    ¦ 
    3. Fleury Pascal                       70 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:15.58,0     0.09,3  (3641)  SM       8.    ¦ 
    4. Grandjean Stéphane                  70 Avully                     1:16.07,2     0.18,5  (3778)  SM       10.   ¦ 
    5. Etter Robert                        70 Salvenach                  1:17.12,1     1.23,4  (3578)  SM       12.   ¦ 
    6. Borloz Patrick                      71 Corsier-sur-Vevey          1:17.41,7     1.53,0  (3211)  SM       16.   ¦ 
    7. Jaunin Marc-Henri                   68 Neuchâtel                  1:18.21,7     2.33,0  (1104)  SM       19.   ¦ 
    8. Fuchs Daniel                        67 St. Gallen                 1:18.26,7     2.38,0  (3673)  SM       21.   ¦ 
    9. Bieri Frederic                      68 Sézenove                   1:19.03,6     3.14,9  (3153)  SM       22.   ¦ 
   10. Pache Jean-Claude                   65 Lussy FR                   1:19.23,9     3.35,2  (4348)  SM       23.   ¦ 
   11. Hijri Mohamed                       69 Lausanne                   1:19.29,5     3.40,8  (3883)  SM       24.   ¦ 
   12. Gogniat Etienne                     64 Glovelier                  1:19.56,3     4.07,6  (3745)  SM       26.   ¦ 
   13. Studer Peter                        69 Attiswil                   1:20.42,7     4.54,0  (4749)  SM       29.   ¦ 
   14. Pellistri Riccardo, I-Sarzana       63 MARINA DI CARRARA          1:20.50,1     5.01,4  (4379)  SM       30.   ¦ 
   15. Chanel Michel, F-Marseille 12       62 USCM                       1:21.00,0     5.11,3  (3329)  SM       31.   ¦ 
   16. Branco Luis                         67 Chesières                  1:21.16,8     5.28,1  (3237)  SM       34.   ¦ 
   17. Detraz Jean-Francois                65 Lausanne                   1:21.43,4     5.54,7  (3491)  SM       38.   ¦ 
   18. Almeida Luis                        63 St-Maurice                 1:21.47,5     5.58,8   (127)  SM       39.   ¦ 
   19. Ruchti Alain                        66 Bôle                       1:21.50,7     6.02,0  (4565)  SM       41.   ¦ 
   20. Jotterand Frank                     68 Villars-Mendraz            1:22.08,7     6.20,0  (3968)  SM       44.   ¦ 
   21. Ribeiro Fernado                     65 Les Avanchets              1:22.17,7     6.29,0  (4510)  SM       45.   ¦ 
   22. Luciano Orlassimo                   70 I-Settimo Rottaro          1:22.18,8     6.30,1  (5222)  SM       46.   ¦ 
   23. Michelani Giuseppe, I-Gorizia       69 MARZIATORI GORIZIA         1:22.22,6     6.33,9  (4232)  SM       47.   ¦ 
   24. Eugene Dominique                    62 Vevey                      1:22.37,3     6.48,6  (5061)  SM       49.   ¦ 
   25. Puget Ludovic                       70 F-Audincourt               1:22.37,6     6.48,9  (4456)  SM       50.   ¦ 
   26. Rubiloni Gilles                     63 F-Pontarlier               1:22.46,6     6.57,9  (4562)  SM       51.   ¦ 
   27. Schaefer Frederic                   71 Epalinges                  1:23.30,7     7.42,0  (4617)  SM       59.   ¦ 
   28. Zuercher Simon                      63 Kaltacker                  1:24.05,7     8.17,0  (4973)  SM       67.   ¦ 
   29. Funk Pascal                         67 Zuerich                    1:24.12,5     8.23,8  (2583)  SM       68.   ¦ 
   30. Trezzini Ricco                      66 Lausanne                   1:24.25,7     8.37,0  (4806)  SM       73.   ¦ 
   31. De Sousa Domingos                   65 Couvet                     1:24.36,2     8.47,5  (2497)  SM       74.   ¦ 
   32. Maillefer Joel, Echallens           69 TRI TEAM LAUSANNE          1:24.47,9     8.59,2  (4138)  SM       77.   ¦ 
   33. Maestre Juan                        66 Onex                       1:24.54,3     9.05,6  (4128)  SM       78.   ¦ 
   34. Wild Andreas                        71 Basel                      1:24.57,0     9.08,3  (4921)  SM       79.   ¦ 
   35. Bressoud Armand                     65 Vionnaz                    1:25.03,2     9.14,5  (3247)  SM       80.   ¦ 
   36. Frischkopf Urs                      62 Aesch LU                   1:25.03,8     9.15,1  (3669)  SM       82.   ¦ 
   37. Braggio Alessandro, I-Finale Ligure 69 ATLETICA CERIALE S GIORGI  1:25.06,8     9.18,1  (3234)  SM       84.   ¦ 
   38. Marra Giovanni, I-S.Stefano Magra S 65 MARINA DI CARRARA          1:25.12,9     9.24,2  (4162)  SM       85.   ¦ 
   39. Gulin Carlos                        68 Romont FR                  1:25.42,4     9.53,7  (3821)  SM       88.   ¦ 
   40. Anzacone Michel                     64 Genève                     1:25.43,3     9.54,6  (2569)  SM       89.   ¦ 
   41. Nicod Laurent                       64 Vulliens                   1:25.47,8     9.59,1  (4310)  SM       91.   ¦ 
   42. Baillod Yves                        66 Lavigny                    1:25.54,0    10.05,3  (3067)  SM       94.   ¦ 
   43. Martinez Braulio                    67 Lausanne                   1:26.10,9    10.22,2  (4170)  SM       100.  ¦ 
   44. Hauke Christian                     65 Carouge GE                 1:26.18,0    10.29,3  (3851)  SM       102.  ¦ 
   45. Dupre Bruno                         68 F-Gex                      1:26.28,5    10.39,8  (2539)  SM       103.  ¦ 
   46. Begnatborde Laurent                 67 F-La Motte Servolex        1:26.43,7    10.55,0  (2556)  SM       105.  ¦ 
   47. Waeber Christophe                   71 Corsier-sur-Vevey          1:26.50,9    11.02,2  (4885)  SM       107.  ¦ 
   48. Paravicini Daniel                   71 Pully                      1:26.52,9    11.04,2  (5094)  SM       108.  ¦ 
   49. Ozenda Jacques                      70 F-Publier                  1:27.12,1    11.23,4  (4346)  SM       110.  ¦ 
   50. Cavin Gilbert                       63 Corsier-sur-Vevey          1:27.35,1    11.46,4  (3316)  SM       115.  ¦ 
   51. Audrain Gérard, F-Strasbourg        68 SPORT AZUR                 1:27.39,0    11.50,3  (3047)  SM       117.  ¦ 
   52. Blanchard Yvan, Bussigny-Lausanne   70 Rushteam Ecublens (Semi)   1:27.48,2    11.59,5  (3168)  SM       119.  ¦ 
   53. Burnier Claude, Boussens            71 TRI TEAM LAUSANNE          1:28.13,7    12.25,0  (3276)  SM       130.  ¦ 
   54. Zehtner Eric                        62 Le Landeron                1:28.25,6    12.36,9  (4958)  SM       133.  ¦ 
   55. Stepto Paul, GB-SK1 4 DP Stockport  62 STOCKPORT HARRIERS         1:28.30,6    12.41,9  (4728)  SM       134.  ¦ 
   56. Truniger Martin                     65 Arnegg                     1:28.40,1    12.51,4  (4815)  SM       139.  ¦ 
   57. Bochons Eusebio                     67 Le Vaud                    1:28.47,7    12.59,0  (3176)  SM       142.  ¦ 
   58. Telli Guido                         71 Schänis                    1:28.55,7    13.07,0  (4767)  SM       144.  ¦ 
   59. Hewlett Jonathan, Chambésy          70 P&G OLDIES                 1:29.00,6    13.11,9  (3881)  SM       146.  ¦ 
   60. Andriolo Franco                     67 I-Sarre                    1:29.00,9    13.12,2  (3027)  SM       147.  ¦ 
   61. Maring Philippe, Le Mont-sur-Lausan 64 Rushteam Ecublens (Semi)   1:29.12,5    13.23,8  (4156)  SM       151.  ¦ 
   62. Gugger Francois                     64 Epalinges                  1:29.14,9    13.26,2  (3813)  SM       152.  ¦ 
   63. Rollinson Phil                      62 Rolle                      1:29.15,8    13.27,1  (4538)  SM       153.  ¦ 
   64. Drezet David                        69 F-Pontarlier               1:29.16,8    13.28,1  (2499)  SM       154.  ¦ 
   65. Mouton Pierre                       68 F-Echenevex                1:29.29,9    13.41,2  (4272)  SM       156.  ¦ 
   66. Gerber Benno                        67 Blumenstein                1:29.35,0    13.46,3  (5264)  SM       158.  ¦ 
   67. Invernizzi Yvan                     70 F-Doubs                    1:29.38,6    13.49,9  (3927)  SM       159.  ¦ 
   68. Remandet Philippe                   71 St-Livres                  1:29.41,0    13.52,3  (4489)  SM       162.  ¦ 
   69. Fracheboud Raymond                  63 Monthey                    1:29.57,3    14.08,6  (3648)  SM       168.  ¦ 
   70. Dreier Jacques                      64 Porrentruy                 1:30.01,1    14.12,4  (3519)  SM       169.  ¦ 
   71. Perren Patrick                      71 Miège                      1:30.11,2    14.22,5  (4386)  SM       172.  ¦ 
   72. Payot Anthony                       67 Genève                     1:30.14,4    14.25,7  (2465)  SM       173.  ¦ 
   73. Pittet Daniel                       66 Piazzogna                  1:30.22,1    14.33,4  (4427)  SM       177.  ¦ 
   74. Kupsch Herbert                      65 Romanel-s-Lausanne         1:30.24,6    14.35,9  (4032)  SM       179.  ¦ 
   75. Avril Franck                        65 F-Saint Julien en Genevoi  1:30.28,6    14.39,9  (3050)  SM       181.  ¦ 
   76. Lamard David, Ecublens VD           70 TRI TEAM LAUSANNE          1:30.35,5    14.46,8  (4043)  SM       186.  ¦ 
   77. Bader Reto                          71 Zürich                     1:30.39,0    14.50,3  (2580)  SM       187.  ¦ 
   78. Goncalves Jaime                     64 Neuchâtel                  1:30.39,2    14.50,5  (3750)  SM       188.  ¦ 
   78. Maillard Eric                       62 Siviriez                   1:30.39,2    14.50,5  (5281)  SM       188.  ¦ 
   80. Jutzi Ulrich                        65 Brenzikofen                1:30.50,1    15.01,4  (3976)  SM       192.  ¦ 
   81. Ravier Stephane                     68 Bevaix                     1:30.51,2    15.02,5  (4473)  SM       193.  ¦ 
   82. Schreyer Alain                      65 Bevaix                     1:30.51,6    15.02,9  (4661)  SM       195.  ¦ 
   83. Salamin Michel                      63 Martigny                   1:30.57,2    15.08,5  (4584)  SM       198.  ¦ 
   84. Heri Christoph                      69 Zug                        1:31.02,7    15.14,0  (3867)  SM       200.  ¦ 
   85. Pearson Chris, Confignon            67 P&G OLDIES                 1:31.07,2    15.18,5  (4371)  SM       203.  ¦ 
   86. Seelinger Bernd                     70 Genève                     1:31.10,7    15.22,0  (5138)  SM       204.  ¦ 
   87. Cortazzo Francesco                  68 Prilly                     1:31.19,6    15.30,9  (3409)  SM       206.  ¦ 
   88. Kirchmayr Arno                      67 Risch                      1:31.28,4    15.39,7  (3998)  SM       208.  ¦ 
   89. Toth Patrick                        64 D-Pforzheim                1:31.33,6    15.44,9  (4804)  SM       214.  ¦ 
   90. Bonnamour Dominique                 70 F-Bona                     1:31.51,1    16.02,4  (3200)  SM       217.  ¦ 
   90. Descloux Jacques                    64 Servion                    1:31.51,1    16.02,4  (3487)  SM       217.  ¦ 
   92. Mckenty Richard                     67 Dübendorf                  1:31.52,7    16.04,0  (4194)  SM       219.  ¦ 
   93. Brandy Gael                         69 Chernex                    1:32.06,9    16.18,2  (3239)  SM       225.  ¦ 
   94. Annen Patrick                       69 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:32.15,4    16.26,7  (5082)  SM       228.  ¦ 
   95. Müller Werner                       62 Ecublens VD                1:32.20,0    16.31,3  (5151)  SM       229.  ¦ 
   96. Doyle Mike, GB-SK1 4DP Stockport    67 STOCKPORT HARRIERS         1:32.35,1    16.46,4  (3518)  SM       238.  ¦ 
   97. Müller Beat, Gland                  62 UBS                        1:32.39,7    16.51,0  (4279)  SM       240.  ¦ 
   98. Baverel Patrick                     71 F-Les Combes               1:32.46,3    16.57,6  (3097)  SM       243.  ¦ 
   99. Ouertani Ined                       65 Marly                      1:32.48,3    16.59,6  (2587)  SM       244.  ¦ 
  100. Bonvin Pierre-Yves                  69 Romanel-s-Lausanne         1:32.51,3    17.02,6  (3203)  SM       246.  ¦ 
  101. Haug Stephane                       66 Villy-Ollon                1:32.53,1    17.04,4  (5112)  SM       247.  ¦ 
  102. Tercier Frederic                    68 Morges                     1:32.54,9    17.06,2  (4771)  SM       248.  ¦ 
  103. Menoud Pascal                       64 Préverenges                1:32.55,1    17.06,4  (2557)  SM       249.  ¦ 
  104. Cassetta Vittorio                   65 Ecublens VD                1:32.55,4    17.06,7  (3309)  SM       250.  ¦ 
  105. Pere Fabrice, F-Chantilly           66 SPORTIF A BORD             1:32.56,1    17.07,4  (4383)  SM       251.  ¦ 
  106. Beuf Gerard                         65 F-Scye                     1:32.58,0    17.09,3  (2551)  SM       253.  ¦ 
  107. Geiser Thomas                       64 Blonay                     1:32.59,5    17.10,8  (5093)  SM       254.  ¦ 
  108. Murzilli Patrice                    71 Bernex                     1:33.15,3    17.26,6  (4288)  SM       262.  ¦ 
  109. Graf Stephane                       67 Vevey                      1:33.17,9    17.29,2  (3773)  SM       263.  ¦ 
  110. Chaney Emmanuel                     64 F-Frasne                   1:33.18,3    17.29,6  (3330)  SM       264.  ¦ 
  111. Chappuis Alain                      67 Grandvaux                  1:33.18,8    17.30,1  (3333)  SM       266.  ¦ 
  112. Campos José                         62 Fribourg                   1:33.31,1    17.42,4  (2468)  SM       270.  ¦ 
  113. Steiner Andy                        68 Vernier                    1:33.35,1    17.46,4  (4719)  SM       272.  ¦ 
  114. Perroud Martial                     66 Torny-le-Grand             1:33.41,1    17.52,4  (4397)  SM       273.  ¦ 
  115. Singelé Christoph                   67 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:33.50,8    18.02,1  (9418)  SM       279.  ¦ 
  116. Bieri Olivier                       63 Onex                       1:34.01,1    18.12,4  (3156)  SM       286.  ¦ 
  117. Torres Manuel                       63 Pully                      1:34.10,1    18.21,4  (4803)  SM       290.  ¦ 
  118. Cretton Benoit                      68 Lausanne                   1:34.11,7    18.23,0  (3422)  SM       291.  ¦ 
  119. Deppen Christian                    67 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:34.17,0    18.28,3  (3483)  SM       294.  ¦ 
  120. Brossin Bruno                       64 F-Bourges                  1:34.19,5    18.30,8  (5014)  SM       295.  ¦ 
  121. Boucard Serge                       65 Morges                     1:34.21,6    18.32,9  (5143)  SM       296.  ¦ 
  122. Fellay Patrick                      62 Choëx                      1:34.24,2    18.35,5  (3614)  SM       297.  ¦ 
  123. Wyss Michael                        67 Zuerich                    1:34.28,4    18.39,7  (4944)  SM       299.  ¦ 
  124. Carpin-Walthert Laurent             69 Genève                     1:34.30,7    18.42,0  (3304)  SM       302.  ¦ 
  125. Kuster Marcel                       66 Pratteln                   1:34.38,0    18.49,3  (4035)  SM       305.  ¦ 
  126. Coendoz Guy                         66 Cressier NE                1:34.40,5    18.51,8  (3381)  SM       307.  ¦ 
  127. Genoud Christophe                   68 Blonay                     1:34.44,0    18.55,3  (3704)  SM       308.  ¦ 
  128. Golay Antoine                       66 Les Cullayes               1:34.49,1    19.00,4  (3748)  SM       310.  ¦ 
  129. Schiavon Giuseppe, I-Gorizia        63 MARCIATORI GORIZIA         1:34.49,5    19.00,8  (4638)  SM       311.  ¦ 
  130. Dähler Stefan                       67 Thun                       1:34.57,1    19.08,4  (3438)  SM       313.  ¦ 
  131. Durrenmatt Olivier                  71 Eclépens                   1:34.57,6    19.08,9  (3538)  SM       314.  ¦ 
  132. Belaatar Medhi                      64 Lausanne                   1:35.07,5    19.18,8  (3110)  SM       316.  ¦ 
  133. Thonney Denis                       69 Mont-sur-Lausanne          1:35.09,3    19.20,6  (5219)  SM       319.  ¦ 
  134. Arm Laurent                         71 Aigle                      1:35.24,6    19.35,9  (5045)  SM       324.  ¦ 
  135. Cattin Philippe, Bursins            62 UBS                        1:35.27,0    19.38,3  (3313)  SM       326.  ¦ 
  136. Mottet Thierry                      71 Cugy VD                    1:35.27,2    19.38,5  (4271)  SM       327.  ¦ 
  137. Chatelan Anton                      63 Renens VD                  1:35.31,8    19.43,1  (3340)  SM       328.  ¦ 
  138. Toth Richard                        67 Gland                      1:35.37,6    19.48,9  (4805)  SM       332.  ¦ 
  139. Baudry Alexandre, F-Vincennes       69 SPORTIF A BORD             1:35.47,7    19.59,0  (3090)  SM       337.  ¦ 
  140. Suter Yvan                          67 La Rippe                   1:35.51,2    20.02,5  (2593)  SM       340.  ¦ 
  141. Rappo Cedric                        71 Chêne-Bougeries            1:35.58,7    20.10,0  (4470)  SM       347.  ¦ 
  142. Rossetti Alex                       69 Troinex                    1:36.03,3    20.14,6  (4543)  SM       348.  ¦ 
  143. Meyer Stephan                       67 Le Lignon                  1:36.07,8    20.19,1  (2552)  SM       349.  ¦ 
  144. De Sousa Domingos                   71 F-Goncelin                 1:36.08,9    20.20,2  (3454)  SM       351.  ¦ 
  145. Sauser Thierry                      65 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:36.11,8    20.23,1  (4608)  SM       353.  ¦ 
  146. Sampino Alberto                     69 Zürich                     1:36.14,9    20.26,2  (4591)  SM       354.  ¦ 
  147. Stauffer Didier                     63 St-Saphorin-Morges         1:36.16,3    20.27,6  (4715)  SM       355.  ¦ 
  148. Monney Joel                         65 Morges                     1:36.24,1    20.35,4  (4251)  SM       358.  ¦ 
  149. Maier Marcel                        70 Genève                     1:36.24,9    20.36,2  (1343)  SM       360.  ¦ 
  150. Blanc Bernard                       66 F-Amphion les Bains        1:36.25,5    20.36,8  (3166)  SM       361.  ¦ 
  151. Staehle Etienne                     63 F-Audincourt               1:36.28,8    20.40,1  (4711)  SM       363.  ¦ 
  152. Borgeat Pierre-Alain                64 Champéry                   1:36.29,1    20.40,4  (3210)  SM       364.  ¦ 
  153. Egli Pius                           66 Andwil SG                  1:36.31,2    20.42,5  (3560)  SM       365.  ¦ 
  154. Borgacci Sandro                     70 Perly                      1:36.37,7    20.49,0  (3209)  SM       367.  ¦ 
  155. Roth Alexandre                      71 Jongny                     1:36.41,0    20.52,3  (4547)  SM       371.  ¦ 
  156. Gillieron Didier                    67 Bossonnens                 1:36.46,5    20.57,8  (3725)  SM       376.  ¦ 
  157. Magnier Stephan                     71 F-Bois d'Amont             1:36.48,8    21.00,1  (2482)  SM       377.  ¦ 
  158. Riotte Laurent                      67 F-Brion                    1:36.51,6    21.02,9  (5058)  SM       382.  ¦ 
  159. Griffin Mark                        64 Genève                     1:36.53,8    21.05,1  (2572)  SM       383.  ¦ 
  160. Tissot Nicolas                      70 Rolle                      1:36.55,1    21.06,4  (2568)  SM       385.  ¦ 
  161. Zbinden Henri                       62 Lausanne                   1:36.56,1    21.07,4  (4956)  SM       386.  ¦ 
  162. Zysset Philippe                     63 Préverenges                1:36.56,5    21.07,8  (5068)  SM       387.  ¦ 
  163. Milivojevic Ljubomir                64 Birmensdorf ZH             1:37.04,0    21.15,3  (4235)  SM       393.  ¦ 
  164. Voisard Philippe                    67 Grandvaux                  1:37.05,9    21.17,2  (4868)  SM       395.  ¦ 
  165. Reynard David                       71 Savièse                    1:37.07,0    21.18,3  (4507)  SM       397.  ¦ 
  166. Kaltenrieder Claude                 63 Pomy                       1:37.08,1    21.19,4  (3980)  SM       398.  ¦ 
  167. Niederhauser Vincent                71 Romanel-s-Lausanne         1:37.10,3    21.21,6  (5117)  SM       401.  ¦ 
  168. Mattei Franco                       64 Clarens                    1:37.11,4    21.22,7  (5063)  SM       402.  ¦ 
  169. Rui Alessandro                      66 Lausanne                   1:37.15,8    21.27,1  (5113)  SM       405.  ¦ 
  170. Boillod Joakim                      71 Le Vaud                    1:37.22,5    21.33,8  (3185)  SM       408.  ¦ 
  171. Godel Daniel                        65 Eysins                     1:37.22,9    21.34,2  (3742)  SM       409.  ¦ 
  172. Renaudeau Fabrice                   70 Lausanne                   1:37.35,2    21.46,5  (4492)  SM       416.  ¦ 
  173. Maxwell Peter                       67 Chesières                  1:37.40,0    21.51,3  (2549)  SM       420.  ¦ 
  174. Straub Philipp                      70 Neuchâtel                  1:37.41,9    21.53,2  (4741)  SM       423.  ¦ 
  175. Arrigo Mario                        63 Champagne                  1:37.42,5    21.53,8  (3041)  SM       424.  ¦ 
  176. De Pascali Alberto                  71 Chavannes-Renens           1:37.53,8    22.05,1  (3450)  SM       435.  ¦ 
  177. Bonifay Jerome                      71 F-Montbeliard              1:38.10,6    22.21,9  (3198)  SM       438.  ¦ 
  178. Bernard Stéphane                    68 Grand-Lancy                1:38.17,5    22.28,8  (3138)  SM       442.  ¦ 
  179. Bracher Heinz                       63 Bleienbach                 1:38.20,6    22.31,9  (3232)  SM       444.  ¦ 
  180. Vergeres Olivier                    63 Sion                       1:38.32,8    22.44,1  (4840)  SM       450.  ¦ 
  181. Stoudmann Paul                      62 La Conversion              1:38.40,7    22.52,0  (4740)  SM       455.  ¦ 
  182. Mieville Laurent                    62 Belmont-Lausanne           1:38.41,0    22.52,3  (4234)  SM       456.  ¦ 
  183. Furini Daniele                      66 Locarno                    1:38.43,9    22.55,2  (3676)  SM       459.  ¦ 
  184. von Sury Christian                  64 Grandson                   1:38.55,7    23.07,0  (4878)  SM       463.  ¦ 
  185. Landry Didier                       68 Pully                      1:38.56,4    23.07,7  (4046)  SM       465.  ¦ 
  186. Cottier Francois                    68 Gland                      1:38.58,9    23.10,2  (3413)  SM       468.  ¦ 
  187. Reveillard Philippe                 63 F-Divonne les Bains        1:38.59,8    23.11,1  (5103)  SM       469.  ¦ 
  188. Rey Arthur                          63 Onex                       1:39.00,5    23.11,8  (4500)  SM       470.  ¦ 
  189. Llado Jérême                        65 F-Menthon St Bernard       1:39.03,0    23.14,3  (5203)  SM       472.  ¦ 
  190. Brunet Philippe                     66 F-Etercy                   1:39.04,2    23.15,5  (5202)  SM       473.  ¦ 
  191. Tercier Cedric                      65 Chernex                    1:39.06,7    23.18,0  (5044)  SM       475.  ¦ 
  192. Murith David                        70 Genève                     1:39.08,2    23.19,5  (4285)  SM       476.  ¦ 
  193. Loken Martin                        65 Bellevue                   1:39.09,0    23.20,3  (4092)  SM       478.  ¦ 
  194. Diba Mahyar                         65 Pully                      1:39.09,7    23.21,0  (3499)  SM       480.  ¦ 
  195. Bacher Steeves, Cossonay-Ville      69 TRI TEAM LAUSANNE          1:39.14,3    23.25,6  (3053)  SM       486.  ¦ 
  196. Fund Michel                         63 Kirchlindach               1:39.14,6    23.25,9  (3675)  SM       487.  ¦ 
  197. Pichonnat Jean-Luc                  63 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:39.15,0    23.26,3  (4410)  SM       489.  ¦ 
  198. Saudan Alain                        71 Areuse                     1:39.15,7    23.27,0  (4601)  SM       492.  ¦ 
  199. Kalbfuss Serge                      63 Lausanne                   1:39.16,1    23.27,4  (3979)  SM       493.  ¦ 
  200. Maillefer Roland                    66 Cossonay-Ville             1:39.16,9    23.28,2  (4139)  SM       494.  ¦ 
  201. Oulevey Thierry                     64 Morges                     1:39.21,2    23.32,5  (4345)  SM       497.  ¦ 
  202. Ribeiro Joao Paulo                  69 Lausanne                   1:39.22,5    23.33,8  (4511)  SM       499.  ¦ 
  203. Batard Pascal                       69 Lausanne                   1:39.29,2    23.40,5  (3087)  SM       505.  ¦ 
  204. Sabonnadiere Michel                 62 F-évian les Bains          1:39.33,9    23.45,2  (4581)  SM       508.  ¦ 
  205. Botzung Guillaume, F-Strasbourg     69 SPORT AZUR                 1:39.38,3    23.49,6  (3218)  SM       511.  ¦ 
  206. Marcon Fabio                        64 Lausanne 4                 1:39.43,8    23.55,1  (5099)  SM       518.  ¦ 
  207. Wheeler Cecil                       68 Zug                        1:39.47,2    23.58,5  (4915)  SM       520.  ¦ 
  208. Thomas Michael, Genève              68 P&G OLDIES                 1:39.52,9    24.04,2  (4787)  SM       524.  ¦ 
  209. Chambouey David                     70 Petit-Lancy                1:39.57,1    24.08,4  (2555)  SM       525.  ¦ 
  210. Meichtry Andre                      65 Sion                       1:40.00,7    24.12,0  (2570)  SM       528.  ¦ 
  211. Nouzille Eric                       66 Lausanne                   1:40.02,0    24.13,3  (4322)  SM       529.  ¦ 
  212. Kokkonen Jukka                      71 F-Ornex                    1:40.12,2    24.23,5  (5145)  SM       533.  ¦ 
  213. Mouzeler Dominique, F-Ste Foy les L 62 ASCERP                     1:40.16,5    24.27,8  (4321)  SM       536.  ¦ 
  214. Sutter Markus                       62 Kerzers                    1:40.21,8    24.33,1  (4755)  SM       541.  ¦ 
  215. Thoma David                         67 Azmoos                     1:40.21,9    24.33,2  (4784)  SM       542.  ¦ 
  216. Bonneau Philippe, F-Metz            66 ASPTT METZ                 1:40.24,7    24.36,0  (3201)  SM       545.  ¦ 
  217. Thomas Lionel                       70 Bramois                    1:40.26,8    24.38,1  (4786)  SM       548.  ¦ 
  218. Matt Daniel                         70 Fehraltorf                 1:40.29,4    24.40,7  (4180)  SM       550.  ¦ 
  219. Theux Nicolas                       69 Martigny                   1:40.30,6    24.41,9  (2526)  SM       551.  ¦ 
  220. Müller Thomas                       66 Glattbrugg                 1:40.30,8    24.42,1  (4282)  SM       552.  ¦ 
  221. Vivarelli Roberto, I-Bologna        65 FRANCESCHI FABIO           1:40.32,1    24.43,4  (4863)  SM       553.  ¦ 
  222. Cuérel Guy                          69 Arzier                     1:40.38,5    24.49,8  (2585)  SM       557.  ¦ 
  223. Soetmann Frits                      63 Wallisellen                1:40.40,7    24.52,0  (4697)  SM       558.  ¦ 
  224. Bonelie François, F-Ste Fortunade   63 TULLE ATLETIC              1:40.49,1    25.00,4  (3195)  SM       562.  ¦ 
  225. Armbruster Denis                    67 Bottens                    1:40.51,8    25.03,1  (3038)  SM       563.  ¦ 
  226. De Pascali Fernando                 62 Renens VD                  1:40.54,0    25.05,3  (3451)  SM       564.  ¦ 
  227. von Mandach Conrad                  68 Bern                       1:40.54,4    25.05,7  (4877)  SM       565.  ¦ 
  228. Quartier Bertrand                   66 Baulmes                    1:40.57,7    25.09,0  (2582)  SM       566.  ¦ 
  229. Ruel Gerhard                        69 F-Maxilly sur Leman        1:41.02,6    25.13,9  (5253)  SM       569.  ¦ 
  230. Imhof Olivier                       71 Genève                     1:41.05,0    25.16,3  (2453)  SM       570.  ¦ 
  231. Laufenberg Christian                71 Confignon                  1:41.05,4    25.16,7  (4056)  SM       571.  ¦ 
  232. Lyonnet Olivier                     66 F-Divonne-les-Bains        1:41.05,7    25.17,0  (4117)  SM       572.  ¦ 
  233. Bressoud Jean-Marc                  71 Vionnaz                    1:41.06,0    25.17,3  (2540)  SM       574.  ¦ 
  234. Romano Roberto                      68 Morges                     1:41.07,8    25.19,1  (5148)  SM       575.  ¦ 
  235. Lise Joel                           67 Blonay                     1:41.08,0    25.19,3  (4088)  SM       576.  ¦ 
  236. Niederhauser Pierre-Yves            66 Château-d'Oex              1:41.12,4    25.23,7  (4312)  SM       578.  ¦ 
  237. Hug Fridolin                        66 Wettingen                  1:41.12,9    25.24,2  (3904)  SM       579.  ¦ 
  238. Pilemand Mikkel, Bernex             71 P&G YOUNGSTERS             1:41.27,5    25.38,8  (4413)  SM       590.  ¦ 
  239. Chappuis Jean-Marc                  68 Rivaz                      1:41.36,8    25.48,1  (3336)  SM       595.  ¦ 
  240. Thevenaz Pascal                     66 Ste-Croix                  1:41.46,7    25.58,0  (4779)  SM       603.  ¦ 
  241. Schwaninger Ralf                    67 Ueberstorf                 1:41.50,3    26.01,6  (4668)  SM       604.  ¦ 
  242. Ruefenacht Heinz                    64 Lausanne                   1:41.51,2    26.02,5  (5002)  SM       605.  ¦ 
  243. Badin Bernard                       63 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:41.52,6    26.03,9  (3060)  SM       608.  ¦ 
  244. Imhof Gerard                        71 Bernex                     1:42.03,2    26.14,5  (2454)  SM       614.  ¦ 
  245. Francisco Antonio R                 67 Grand-Lancy                1:42.03,6    26.14,9  (3655)  SM       615.  ¦ 
  246. Kallenbach Michael                  71 Prilly                     1:42.04,0    26.15,3  (2532)  SM       617.  ¦ 
  247. Rossi Olivier                       68 Renens VD                  1:42.05,4    26.16,7  (4544)  SM       618.  ¦ 
  248. Rahmani Malik                       63 Aubonne                    1:42.05,7    26.17,0  (4465)  SM       619.  ¦ 
  249. Suckling Adrian                     65 Nyon                       1:42.06,3    26.17,6  (5084)  SM       620.  ¦ 
  250. Perriard Jacques                    62 Posieux                    1:42.08,9    26.20,2  (4392)  SM       624.  ¦ 
  251. Freymond Lionel                     64 Jongny                     1:42.10,1    26.21,4  (3666)  SM       625.  ¦ 
  252. Hertling Pierre                     64 Posieux                    1:42.10,4    26.21,7  (3871)  SM       626.  ¦ 
  253. Cetlin Ilan                         62 Neuchâtel                  1:42.12,3    26.23,6  (3321)  SM       628.  ¦ 
  253. Reich Marcel                        69 Bern                       1:42.12,3    26.23,6  (4486)  SM       628.  ¦ 
  255. Borda Luis-Berardo                  66 Lausanne                   1:42.14,4    26.25,7  (3204)  SM       631.  ¦ 
  256. Peillex Michel                      65 F-Thonon les Bains         1:42.21,4    26.32,7  (4374)  SM       641.  ¦ 
  257. Weisshaupt Reto                     68 Zuerich                    1:42.22,8    26.34,1  (4909)  SM       642.  ¦ 
  258. Mann Steve                          68 Geneva                     1:42.23,4    26.34,7  (4145)  SM       644.  ¦ 
  259. D'Aoust Patrick                     65 Genève                     1:42.28,4    26.39,7   (547)  SM       649.  ¦ 
  260. Tabau Herve                         69 F-Divonne les Bains        1:42.32,0    26.43,3  (5239)  SM       651.  ¦ 
  261. Meyer Frédéric                      70 Gland                      1:42.32,6    26.43,9  (4223)  SM       653.  ¦ 
  262. Diserens Daniel                     64 Lausanne                   1:42.35,6    26.46,9  (3507)  SM       656.  ¦ 
  263. Gössi Reto                          67 Küssnacht                  1:42.39,9    26.51,2  (3757)  SM       658.  ¦ 
  264. Freymond Jean-Claude                63 Pompaples                  1:42.49,3    27.00,6  (5192)  SM       662.  ¦ 
  265. Gingins Marc                        71 Villars-Champvent          1:42.49,6    27.00,9  (2489)  SM       663.  ¦ 
  266. Henckaerts Jean-Marie               66 Nyon                       1:42.50,9    27.02,2  (3864)  SM       664.  ¦ 
  267. Douglas Godefroy, F-Savigny le Temp 71 ASFS                       1:42.53,4    27.04,7  (3515)  SM       666.  ¦ 
  268. Guex Stéphane                       69 Ollon                      1:43.07,8    27.19,1  (3812)  SM       675.  ¦ 
  269. Siegrist Markus                     62 Muenchenbuchsee            1:43.11,2    27.22,5  (4685)  SM       677.  ¦ 
  270. Zaza Stephane                       68 Essertes                   1:43.11,6    27.22,9  (4955)  SM       678.  ¦ 
  271. Petten Yves                         66 Chexbres                   1:43.12,9    27.24,2  (4404)  SM       679.  ¦ 
  272. Lebreux Pascal                      67 Vufflens-la-Ville          1:43.17,2    27.28,5  (4067)  SM       684.  ¦ 
  273. Denis Jean-Luc                      71 Leytron                    1:43.20,6    27.31,9  (5038)  SM       687.  ¦ 
  274. Koeppli Florian                     69 Epalinges                  1:43.23,3    27.34,6  (4008)  SM       689.  ¦ 
  275. Medina Leandre                      64 Les Evouettes              1:43.24,0    27.35,3  (2599)  SM       690.  ¦ 
  276. Luthi Francois                      67 La Sarraz                  1:43.25,9    27.37,2  (4112)  SM       691.  ¦ 
  277. Lebeau Brice, F-Paris 16            68 ECOLE DE JOGGING           1:43.26,6    27.37,9  (5195)  SM       692.  ¦ 
  278. Marinelli Soprano                   67 Yvonand                    1:43.40,9    27.52,2  (5187)  SM       700.  ¦ 
  278. Monney Christian                    69 Echallens                  1:43.40,9    27.52,2  (4997)  SM       700.  ¦ 
  280. Stettler Jacques                    68 Noville                    1:43.42,6    27.53,9  (5011)  SM       702.  ¦ 
  281. Michellod Raphaël                   63 Fully                      1:43.43,3    27.54,6  (5268)  SM       703.  ¦ 
  282. Rudaz Jean-Baptiste                 69 Aire-la-Ville              1:43.44,9    27.56,2  (4567)  SM       704.  ¦ 
  283. Dvorak Didier                       62 Pully                      1:43.45,7    27.57,0  (3546)  SM       705.  ¦ 
  284. Liaudat Christophe                  69 Vevey                      1:44.00,9    28.12,2  (5108)  SM       715.  ¦ 
  285. Trezzini Sandro                     64 Mont-sur-Lausanne          1:44.07,7    28.19,0  (4807)  SM       722.  ¦ 
  286. D'Ambroise Emmanuel, F-Cergy-Pontoi 63 ACNIELSEN                  1:44.11,7    28.23,0  (3430)  SM       726.  ¦ 
  287. Antonini Daniel                     66 Neuchâtel                  1:44.13,2    28.24,5  (2594)  SM       728.  ¦ 
  288. Meystre Philippe                    68 Le Mont-Pèlerin            1:44.14,9    28.26,2  (4228)  SM       729.  ¦ 
  289. Weber Patrice                       68 Froideville                1:44.20,6    28.31,9  (4898)  SM       731.  ¦ 
  290. Houlmann Jacques-Olivier            63 Lully VD                   1:44.25,7    28.37,0  (3896)  SM       735.  ¦ 
  291. Telli Peter                         70 Flims Dorf                 1:44.30,4    28.41,7  (4768)  SM       740.  ¦ 
  292. Mazuir Franck                       64 F-Hauteville               1:44.34,4    28.45,7  (4190)  SM       742.  ¦ 
  293. Renaud Nicolas                      69 Châtel-St-Denis            1:44.35,6    28.46,9  (4490)  SM       744.  ¦ 
  294. Bettencourt Antonio                 64 Oftringen                  1:44.36,0    28.47,3  (3149)  SM       746.  ¦ 
  295. Favre Laurent                       70 Cheseaux-Lausanne          1:44.37,0    28.48,3  (3608)  SM       748.  ¦ 
  296. Wild Beat                           65 Thun                       1:44.42,9    28.54,2  (4922)  SM       751.  ¦ 
  297. Magnenat Etienne                    63 Genève                     1:44.43,3    28.54,6  (2455)  SM       752.  ¦ 
  298. Wild Jürg                           65 Thun                       1:44.43,9    28.55,2  (4923)  SM       753.  ¦ 
  299. Simondetto Franck                   62 F-évian les Bains          1:44.44,8    28.56,1  (5254)  SM       756.  ¦ 
  300. Meylan Nicolas                      62 Romanel-s-Lausanne         1:44.48,6    28.59,9  (4225)  SM       760.  ¦ 
  301. Baudé Pierre                        67 F-Pringy                   1:44.50,3    29.01,6  (3088)  SM       762.  ¦ 
  302. Glez Jean-Charles                   64 F-Luneville                1:44.51,5    29.02,8  (3736)  SM       763.  ¦ 
  303. Mange Sylvain                       71 Genève                     1:44.59,9    29.11,2  (4144)  SM       770.  ¦ 
  304. Kolly Yves                          62 Montet (Broye)             1:45.03,4    29.14,7  (4015)  SM       775.  ¦ 
  305. Bender Gilles                       68 Aigle                      1:45.05,3    29.16,6  (3118)  SM       777.  ¦ 
  306. Huber Martin                        67 Cully                      1:45.05,6    29.16,9  (5049)  SM       778.  ¦ 
  307. Duinker Michel                      68 Morges                     1:45.11,2    29.22,5  (3531)  SM       779.  ¦ 
  308. Favre Frederic                      65 Jussy                      1:45.13,4    29.24,7  (3606)  SM       781.  ¦ 
  309. Zuercher Marcel                     69 Bern                       1:45.14,4    29.25,7  (2471)  SM       782.  ¦ 
  310. Trincat Herve                       70 F-Amphion les Bains        1:45.15,5    29.26,8  (4808)  SM       784.  ¦ 
  311. Genne Daniel                        64 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:45.16,2    29.27,5  (3701)  SM       785.  ¦ 
  312. Schir Franck                        62 Bussigny-Lausanne          1:45.16,9    29.28,2  (5089)  SM       786.  ¦ 
  313. Buchmann Markus                     63 Uster                      1:45.18,3    29.29,6  (3265)  SM       788.  ¦ 
  314. Maeder Bernhard                     66 Genolier                   1:45.18,9    29.30,2  (2537)  SM       789.  ¦ 
  315. Gerber François                     70 Lausanne                   1:45.25,3    29.36,6  (3712)  SM       793.  ¦ 
  316. Nestle Bernd                        66 D-Konstanz                 1:45.27,7    29.39,0  (4300)  SM       796.  ¦ 
  317. Frafar Kader                        69 Genève                     1:45.32,5    29.43,8  (3649)  SM       799.  ¦ 
  318. Lyon Olivier, Lausanne              71 TRI TEAM LAUSANNE          1:45.38,8    29.50,1  (4116)  SM       801.  ¦ 
  319. Bruyneel Willy, F-Limoges           69 ECOLE DE JOGGING           1:45.39,2    29.50,5  (3264)  SM       802.  ¦ 
  320. Bourloud Olivier                    71 Genève                     1:45.47,6    29.58,9  (2452)  SM       809.  ¦ 
  321. Senn Didier-Sylvain, Senarclens     62 32                         1:45.50,5    30.01,8  (4680)  SM       813.  ¦ 
  322. De Rougemont Alexandre              63 Nyon                       1:45.51,5    30.02,8  (3453)  SM       814.  ¦ 
  323. Zuercher Markus                     65 Bursins                    1:46.01,4    30.12,7  (4971)  SM       825.  ¦ 
  324. Milz Denis                          67 Cornaux NE                 1:46.04,4    30.15,7  (4236)  SM       828.  ¦ 
  325. von Muhlenen Patrick                65 Genève                     1:46.04,6    30.15,9  (5040)  SM       829.  ¦ 
  326. Genton Jean-Marc                    66 Forel (Lavaux)             1:46.10,2    30.21,5  (3708)  SM       830.  ¦ 
  327. Rega Vincenzo                       70 Crissier                   1:46.10,3    30.21,6  (4481)  SM       831.  ¦ 
  328. Berthoud Stephane                   67 Montet-Cudrefin            1:46.11,8    30.23,1  (3144)  SM       834.  ¦ 
  329. Leuthold Olivier                    63 Mont-sur-Lausanne          1:46.12,5    30.23,8  (4080)  SM       835.  ¦ 
  330. Eichenberger Romain                 63 Reconvilier                1:46.13,5    30.24,8  (3565)  SM       837.  ¦ 
  331. Jacquat Pierre-Andre                62 Bulle                      1:46.14,0    30.25,3  (2473)  SM       839.  ¦ 
  332. Meier Antoine                       66 Lausanne                   1:46.25,3    30.36,6  (4198)  SM       846.  ¦ 
  333. Gobert Remy                         69 Versoix                    1:46.28,0    30.39,3  (3740)  SM       847.  ¦ 
  334. Lörtscher Mathias                   62 Bremgarten                 1:46.33,4    30.44,7  (4097)  SM       848.  ¦ 
  335. Bieri Jean-Yves                     70 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne       1:46.41,0    30.52,3  (3155)  SM       851.  ¦ 
  336. Volet Jean-Daniel                   62 Froideville                1:46.41,4    30.52,7  (4869)  SM       853.  ¦ 
  337. Yerly Gérard                        70 Cottens FR                 1:46.46,5    30.57,8  (4946)  SM       855.  ¦ 
  338. Giuliano Angelo                     70 Kilchberg ZH               1:46.47,2    30.58,5  (3733)  SM       856.  ¦ 
  339. Grau Pierre-Frédéric                64 Lausanne                   1:47.00,8    31.12,1  (3781)  SM       861.  ¦ 
  340. Chevarie Mario                      63 Lausanne                   1:47.04,6    31.15,9  (3353)  SM       862.  ¦ 
  341. Favre Bertrand                      70 Martigny                   1:47.05,4    31.16,7  (3604)  SM       863.  ¦ 
  342. Maeder Yves                         69 Lausanne                   1:47.05,7    31.17,0  (4126)  SM       864.  ¦ 
  343. Freudiger Paul                      67 Lausanne                   1:47.12,8    31.24,1  (3662)  SM       873.  ¦ 
  344. Fasnacht Peter                      63 Pfaeffikon ZH              1:47.16,9    31.28,2  (3598)  SM       876.  ¦ 
  345. Madzar Bogdan                       66 Lausanne                   1:47.23,6    31.34,9  (4125)  SM       880.  ¦ 
  346. Luyet Pierrot                       62 Sion                       1:47.26,9    31.38,2  (4115)  SM       881.  ¦ 
  347. Pittet Darcy                        62 Villaraboud                1:47.28,6    31.39,9  (4428)  SM       882.  ¦ 
  348. Scaramuzzino Pascal                 68 Lausanne                   1:47.34,3    31.45,6  (4614)  SM       886.  ¦ 
  349. Turi Claudio, Riehen                67 LSV Basel                  1:47.37,7    31.49,0  (4819)  SM       888.  ¦ 
  350. Cartier Pascal                      63 Vandoeuvres                1:47.37,8    31.49,1  (3306)  SM       889.  ¦ 
  351. Ducrey Jean-Marc                    63 Ardon                      1:47.45,5    31.56,8  (3529)  SM       894.  ¦ 
  352. Lorenzetti Stefano                  69 Banco                      1:47.54,5    32.05,8  (4096)  SM       897.  ¦ 
  353. Vallet Pascal                       65 Lausanne                   1:47.56,2    32.07,5  (4831)  SM       898.  ¦ 
  354. Keller Christian                    68 St. Prex                   1:47.57,6    32.08,9  (3986)  SM       899.  ¦ 
  355. Lebeault Jean-Charles               70 F-Wissous                  1:48.10,4    32.21,7  (5080)  SM       905.  ¦ 
  356. Herrmann Daniel                     63 Plan-les-Ouates            1:48.17,6    32.28,9  (3870)  SM       907.  ¦ 
  357. Chiche Nicolas                      70 F-Pers-Jussy               1:48.19,4    32.30,7  (3355)  SM       908.  ¦ 
  358. Fournier Sebastian                  69 Genève                     1:48.40,8    32.52,1  (2464)  SM       919.  ¦ 
  359. Sanchez Raul                        62 Genève                     1:48.44,9    32.56,2  (2470)  SM       921.  ¦ 
  360. Gainon Bertrand                     67 Préverenges                1:48.47,5    32.58,8  (5075)  SM       922.  ¦ 
  361. Guillemin Daniel                    64 Prilly                     1:48.52,6    33.03,9  (3817)  SM       927.  ¦ 
  362. Leroy David                         70 Lutry                      1:49.05,9    33.17,2  (5156)  SM       930.  ¦ 
  363. Fazio Stefano                       67 Cornaux NE                 1:49.11,6    33.22,9  (2588)  SM       933.  ¦ 
  364. Coen William                        62 Basel                      1:49.18,5    33.29,8  (3380)  SM       940.  ¦ 
  365. Broyon Patrick                      70 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:49.19,4    33.30,7  (4995)  SM       942.  ¦ 
  366. Schubert Marc                       69 D-Köln                     1:49.20,6    33.31,9  (4662)  SM       943.  ¦ 
  367. Mauz Bernd                          67 D-Metzingen                1:49.24,5    33.35,8  (4189)  SM       947.  ¦ 
  368. Leboube Christian                   62 F-Farges                   1:49.25,4    33.36,7  (4066)  SM       949.  ¦ 
  369. Taylor Robert                       67 Bern                       1:49.31,5    33.42,8  (4764)  SM       951.  ¦ 
  370. Esteban Miguel                      65 Vevey                      1:49.32,5    33.43,8  (3575)  SM       953.  ¦ 
  371. Egloff Peter                        64 Thun                       1:49.34,8    33.46,1  (3561)  SM       954.  ¦ 
  372. Oberson Dominique                   69 Cheseaux-Lausanne          1:49.39,8    33.51,1  (4326)  SM       957.  ¦ 
  373. Vernier Michel                      62 F-Gex                      1:49.44,9    33.56,2  (2147)  SM       958.  ¦ 
  374. Schiess Daniel                      63 Haute-Nendaz               1:49.46,7    33.58,0  (5270)  SM       959.  ¦ 
  375. Kenneth Robert                      68 Crissier                   1:49.48,5    33.59,8  (3991)  SM       961.  ¦ 
  376. Costantini Daniele                  70 St-Prex                    1:49.50,7    34.02,0  (3411)  SM       962.  ¦ 
  377. Chavanne Michel                     63 Bern                       1:49.52,3    34.03,6  (3343)  SM       964.  ¦ 
  378. Reynolds Gregory                    63 Genève                     1:50.06,9    34.18,2  (4508)  SM       971.  ¦ 
  379. Zuber Pierre-Olivier                71 Cernier                    1:50.08,3    34.19,6  (4970)  SM       974.  ¦ 
  380. Ryf André                           64 Wettswil                   1:50.09,4    34.20,7  (4580)  SM       975.  ¦ 
  381. Favre Cedric                        66 Cugy VD                    1:50.09,6    34.20,9  (3605)  SM       976.  ¦ 
  382. Abriel Hugues                       64 Lausanne                   1:50.12,2    34.23,5  (2598)  SM       979.  ¦ 
  383. Dietrich Thomas                     68 Nyon                       1:50.14,8    34.26,1  (3500)  SM       981.  ¦ 
  384. Privet Martial                      63 Lavigny                    1:50.17,0    34.28,3  (4450)  SM       984.  ¦ 
  385. Timmers Peter                       62 Lausanne                   1:50.20,0    34.31,3  (5175)  SM       985.  ¦ 
  386. Espinoza Ivan                       62 Genève                     1:50.22,4    34.33,7  (3574)  SM       988.  ¦ 
  387. Schmoll Robert                      62 Coppet                     1:50.22,9    34.34,2  (4647)  SM       989.  ¦ 
  388. Vachoud Gilles                      65 F-EVIAN                    1:50.43,0    34.54,3  (2563)  SM       999.  ¦ 
  389. Michaud - Payet Aubert              62 Petit-Lancy                1:50.45,7    34.57,0  (5299)  SM       1000. ¦ 
  390. Giordano Gianni                     62 Poliez-le-Grand            1:50.47,8    34.59,1  (5118)  SM       1001. ¦ 
  391. Schmid Damien                       71 Genève                     1:50.50,5    35.01,8  (4641)  SM       1003. ¦ 
  392. Woo Jong-Gil                        70 Geneva                     1:50.58,5    35.09,8  (4938)  SM       1007. ¦ 
  393. Gavillet Philippe                   70 Clarens                    1:51.03,4    35.14,7  (5154)  SM       1010. ¦ 
  394. Martinez Valentin                   64 Morges                     1:51.12,6    35.23,9  (5216)  SM       1015. ¦ 
  395. Greub Andreas                       68 Huttwil                    1:51.14,3    35.25,6  (3786)  SM       1016. ¦ 
  396. Horner Pascal                       67 Corminboeuf                1:51.18,0    35.29,3  (3892)  SM       1019. ¦ 
  397. Namy Yves                           65 F-St Julien en Genevois    1:51.19,1    35.30,4  (2533)  SM       1020. ¦ 
  398. De Joffrey Gilles                   66 Chexbres                   1:51.20,0    35.31,3  (3446)  SM       1021. ¦ 
  399. von Felten Patrick                  65 Trélex                     1:51.21,7    35.33,0  (4875)  SM       1022. ¦ 
  400. Hayward Geoff                       67 Bern                       1:51.22,5    35.33,8  (3854)  SM       1023. ¦ 
  401. Coppola Rodolfo                     66 Grenchen                   1:51.26,7    35.38,0  (3395)  SM       1025. ¦ 
  402. Kaltenrieder Eric                   70 Morges                     1:51.27,9    35.39,2  (3981)  SM       1026. ¦ 
  403. Vollenweider Daniel                 63 Zürich                     1:51.28,0    35.39,3  (4870)  SM       1027. ¦ 
  404. Lomazzi Philippe                    62 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:51.28,8    35.40,1  (4093)  SM       1029. ¦ 
  405. Ambigapathy Rajesh                  68 Genève                     1:51.31,6    35.42,9  (3020)  SM       1035. ¦ 
  406. Salvi Marc                          66 Hauterive                  1:51.33,7    35.45,0  (4589)  SM       1037. ¦ 
  407. Kohli Parminder                     71 Lausanne                   1:51.36,5    35.47,8  (4014)  SM       1039. ¦ 
  408. Fiore Alexandre                     68 Echallens                  1:51.43,2    35.54,5  (5155)  SM       1041. ¦ 
  409. Claude Didier                       65 F-Cessy                    1:51.58,1    36.09,4  (3369)  SM       1052. ¦ 
  410. Harrison Phil                       65 Geneve                     1:51.58,6    36.09,9  (3847)  SM       1054. ¦ 
  411. Pereira Manuel                      66 Orbe                       1:52.06,9    36.18,2  (4384)  SM       1061. ¦ 
  412. Christen Francois                   69 Lutry                      1:52.08,6    36.19,9  (3359)  SM       1062. ¦ 
  413. Monnier Christophe                  69 Genève 1                   1:52.10,3    36.21,6  (4252)  SM       1065. ¦ 
  414. Naceur Ibrahim                      62 Renens VD                  1:52.12,4    36.23,7  (4295)  SM       1066. ¦ 
  415. Woodruff Jason                      68 Corseaux                   1:52.15,0    36.26,3  (4940)  SM       1067. ¦ 
  416. Breleur Hubert, F-Savigny le Temple 64 ASFS                       1:52.39,6    36.50,9  (3246)  SM       1077. ¦ 
  417. Lude Andreas                        65 Schliern b. Köniz          1:52.46,6    36.57,9  (4101)  SM       1080. ¦ 
  418. Lopez Juan                          64 Lausanne                   1:52.48,9    37.00,2  (4095)  SM       1082. ¦ 
  419. Rouiller Jean-Marc                  62 Biel/Bienne                1:52.54,8    37.06,1  (4552)  SM       1083. ¦ 
  420. Crettex Stéphane                    64 Lausanne                   1:52.57,8    37.09,1  (5168)  SM       1087. ¦ 
  421. Kiper Edouard                       65 Jussy                      1:52.58,6    37.09,9  (3997)  SM       1089. ¦ 
  422. Rufer Jacques                       68 Morges                     1:53.06,3    37.17,6  (4572)  SM       1095. ¦ 
  423. Frauenlob Martin                    68 Bottighoefn                1:53.14,1    37.25,4  (3657)  SM       1101. ¦ 
  424. Eichenberger Andreas                67 Spiegel b. Bern            1:53.24,4    37.35,7  (3563)  SM       1107. ¦ 
  425. Guerry Alexandre                    67 St-Aubin FR                1:53.37,3    37.48,6  (3811)  SM       1113. ¦ 
  426. Cicoira Fabio                       70 Chavannes-Renens           1:53.38,2    37.49,5  (3362)  SM       1118. ¦ 
  427. Jenzer Claude-Alain                 65 Bottens                    1:53.52,2    38.03,5  (3955)  SM       1127. ¦ 
  428. Nguyen Quoc-Si                      64 Gimel                      1:53.55,4    38.06,7  (4308)  SM       1129. ¦ 
  429. Dulac Gilbert                       68 Châtelaine                 1:54.02,6    38.13,9  (3532)  SM       1133. ¦ 
  430. Perusset Cédric                     67 Crans-près-Céligny         1:54.05,3    38.16,6  (2546)  SM       1134. ¦ 
  431. Lüscher Christian                   69 Schalunen                  1:54.08,8    38.20,1  (4111)  SM       1139. ¦ 
  432. Trolliet Stéphane                   66 Echallens                  1:54.12,9    38.24,2  (4810)  SM       1141. ¦ 
  433. Ferrari Luca                        68 Monthey                    1:54.13,3    38.24,6  (3620)  SM       1142. ¦ 
  434. George Eric                         68 Monthey                    1:54.13,5    38.24,8  (3709)  SM       1143. ¦ 
  435. Mccord Mark                         63 Grandvaux                  1:54.19,5    38.30,8  (4192)  SM       1147. ¦ 
  436. Bolliger Thomas                     69 Geneva                     1:54.25,7    38.37,0  (3190)  SM       1150. ¦ 
  437. Aymon Claude-Alain                  65 F-Divonne-les-Bains        1:54.29,0    38.40,3  (3051)  SM       1152. ¦ 
  438. De Rham Christophe                  70 Genève                     1:54.31,9    38.43,2  (3452)  SM       1155. ¦ 
  439. Reymond Jean-Michel                 66 St-Sulpice NE              1:54.34,5    38.45,8  (4506)  SM       1159. ¦ 
  440. Marquis Serge                       62 Estavayer-le-Lac           1:54.47,6    38.58,9  (4161)  SM       1163. ¦ 
  441. Ruff Eric                           69 Bramois                    1:54.47,8    38.59,1  (2462)  SM       1164. ¦ 
  442. Accetta-Parisi Vicenzo              69 Belmont-Lausanne           1:54.52,5    39.03,8  (3003)  SM       1166. ¦ 
  443. Osterwalder Christoph               71 Wallisellen                1:54.54,2    39.05,5  (4341)  SM       1167. ¦ 
  444. Cattin Jacques                      63 Lausanne                   1:55.02,0    39.13,3  (4993)  SM       1169. ¦ 
  445. Matthey Yves                        70 Lausanne                   1:55.08,7    39.20,0  (4184)  SM       1175. ¦ 
  446. Marullaz Fabrice                    64 Colombier                  1:55.21,6    39.32,9  (4174)  SM       1178. ¦ 
  447. Ruch Gaemperle Daniel               64 Lausanne                   1:55.29,2    39.40,5  (4563)  SM       1182. ¦ 
  448. Herzog Fabien                       71 Lausanne                   1:55.31,1    39.42,4  (3875)  SM       1184. ¦ 
  449. Münzenmaier Markus                  64 Cully                      1:55.33,0    39.44,3  (4284)  SM       1185. ¦ 
  450. Redard Olivier                      64 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:55.44,0    39.55,3  (4479)  SM       1191. ¦ 
  451. Denis Vincent                       69 Vaux-sur-Morges            1:55.51,5    40.02,8  (3481)  SM       1193. ¦ 
  452. Blanchard Dominique                 63 Nyon                       1:55.55,2    40.06,5  (3167)  SM       1194. ¦ 
  453. Hosner Heinz                        65 Lotzwil                    1:56.07,4    40.18,7  (3893)  SM       1198. ¦ 
  454. Gaille Nicolas                      71 Pully                      1:56.19,4    40.30,7  (3683)  SM       1203. ¦ 
  455. Gumy Claude                         64 Genève                     1:56.20,3    40.31,6  (2560)  SM       1204. ¦ 
  456. Choinard Thierry                    66 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:56.32,0    40.43,3  (3357)  SM       1210. ¦ 
  457. Monod Michel                        62 Lutry                      1:56.33,0    40.44,3  (4256)  SM       1211. ¦ 
  458. Martinez Arturo                     68 Rolle                      1:56.35,3    40.46,6  (5215)  SM       1212. ¦ 
  459. Thevenet Christophe                 71 F-Farges                   1:56.50,8    41.02,1  (4780)  SM       1219. ¦ 
  460. Strauss Alexander                   66 Kilchberg ZH               1:57.09,7    41.21,0  (4742)  SM       1228. ¦ 
  461. Fink Henri                          67 Lausanne                   1:57.14,7    41.26,0  (3629)  SM       1230. ¦ 
  462. Curty Claude                        71 Zuerich                    1:57.18,6    41.29,9  (3429)  SM       1232. ¦ 
  463. Amhof Simon                         71 Bellikon                   1:57.20,7    41.32,0  (2456)  SM       1235. ¦ 
  464. Cornella Hermann                    68 Lausanne                   1:57.22,6    41.33,9  (5071)  SM       1236. ¦ 
  465. Vionnet David                       69 Préverenges                1:57.31,7    41.43,0  (4856)  SM       1240. ¦ 
  466. Rochat Jean-Marc                    62 Prilly                     1:57.36,8    41.48,1  (4533)  SM       1244. ¦ 
  467. Monnier Thierry                     71 Jouxtens-Mézery            1:57.42,0    41.53,3  (5105)  SM       1248. ¦ 
  468. Dubois Christophe                   68 Villars-sous-Yens          1:57.42,5    41.53,8  (5107)  SM       1249. ¦ 
  469. Da Costa Adriano                    63 Nyon                       1:57.53,0    42.04,3  (3432)  SM       1252. ¦ 
  470. Pittet Herve                        67 Bottens                    1:58.08,3    42.19,6  (4429)  SM       1258. ¦ 
  471. Riba Alberto                        69 Pully                      1:58.11,5    42.22,8  (5170)  SM       1259. ¦ 
  472. Jeanrenaud Michel                   65 Petit-Lancy                1:58.23,9    42.35,2  (3951)  SM       1265. ¦ 
  473. Keller Jean-Pierre, Genève          68 UBS                        1:58.25,4    42.36,7  (3988)  SM       1267. ¦ 
  474. Brugger Marcus                      66 Prilly                     1:58.25,8    42.37,1  (4990)  SM       1268. ¦ 
  475. Gentizon Michel                     71 Lausanne                   1:58.40,4    42.51,7  (3707)  SM       1273. ¦ 
  476. Braillard Michel                    69 Lausanne                   1:58.51,1    43.02,4  (3235)  SM       1276. ¦ 
  477. Ottenburg Thomas                    69 Basel                      1:58.57,6    43.08,9  (4344)  SM       1279. ¦ 
  478. Bornand Fabrice                     69 Châtelaine                 1:58.57,7    43.09,0  (5201)  SM       1280. ¦ 
  479. Fleury Michel                       62 Bern                       1:59.31,8    43.43,1  (3640)  SM       1288. ¦ 
  480. Schaller Thierry                    65 Mont-sur-Lausanne          1:59.34,0    43.45,3  (5146)  SM       1289. ¦ 
  481. Estevez German                      63 Oberwil                    1:59.41,2    43.52,5  (5009)  SM       1295. ¦ 
  482. Klar Malte                          62 Gland                      1:59.46,6    43.57,9  (3999)  SM       1298. ¦ 
  483. Hiltebrand Alfred                   65 Adelboden                  1:59.50,1    44.01,4  (9406)  SM       1301. ¦ 
  484. Wang Simon                          69 Lausanne                   1:59.51,0    44.02,3  (4893)  SM       1302. ¦ 
  485. Leidel Sebastian                    70 Lausanne                   2:00.07,4    44.18,7  (5292)  SM       1311. ¦ 
  486. Vidoni Sandro                       65 Zürich                     2:00.17,5    44.28,8  (4842)  SM       1314. ¦ 
  487. Howald Patrik                       67 Zürich                     2:00.20,2    44.31,5  (3898)  SM       1316. ¦ 
  488. Jochem Michael                      67 Baden                      2:00.41,0    44.52,3  (3958)  SM       1319. ¦ 
  489. Muzzin Sylvain                      63 Préverenges                2:00.54,6    45.05,9  (4292)  SM       1323. ¦ 
  490. Rutishauser Urs                     67 Bottighoefn                2:01.21,5    45.32,8  (4577)  SM       1329. ¦ 
  491. Ugolini Renato                      64 Cham                       2:01.43,3    45.54,6  (4824)  SM       1339. ¦ 
  492. Metternich Pierre                   66 Morges                     2:01.45,5    45.56,8  (5217)  SM       1340. ¦ 
  493. Dematraz Christophe                 69 Morges                     2:01.58,1    46.09,4  (5092)  SM       1344. ¦ 
  494. Ugolini Claude                      67 Jongny                     2:02.06,6    46.17,9  (5126)  SM       1348. ¦ 
  495. Cachemaille Yves                    70 Villars-Ste-Croix          2:02.30,9    46.42,2  (3283)  SM       1351. ¦ 
  496. Kohler Laurent                      63 Lausanne                   2:02.36,4    46.47,7  (5129)  SM       1352. ¦ 
  497. Eggenschwiler Christophe            67 Zürich                     2:03.31,7    47.43,0  (3558)  SM       1362. ¦ 
  498. Hahn Rene                           66 Nyon                       2:03.38,5    47.49,8  (3836)  SM       1366. ¦ 
  499. Perret Jacques                      68 Ecublens VD                2:03.40,2    47.51,5  (2484)  SM       1367. ¦ 
  500. Piller Hubert                       67 Duedingen                  2:04.08,6    48.19,9  (4414)  SM       1377. ¦ 
  501. Gross Alain                         71 Jouxtens-Mézery            2:04.19,3    48.30,6  (3800)  SM       1378. ¦ 
  502. Martinet Gregoire                   62 Saxon                      2:04.36,7    48.48,0  (4168)  SM       1382. ¦ 
  503. Gubler Michel                       62 F-Cessy                    2:04.38,3    48.49,6  (3808)  SM       1383. ¦ 
  504. Jacot Claude Alain                  65 Pully                      2:04.45,9    48.57,2  (5224)  SM       1387. ¦ 
  505. Guignard Olivier                    71 La Croix (Lutry)           2:04.58,4    49.09,7  (3815)  SM       1389. ¦ 
  506. De Nobili Mario                     62 Lausanne                   2:05.00,2    49.11,5  (3449)  SM       1390. ¦ 
  507. Dirren Beat                         71 Raron                      2:05.38,9    49.50,2  (3504)  SM       1400. ¦ 
  508. Brux Stefan                         64 Raron                      2:05.40,2    49.51,5  (3263)  SM       1401. ¦ 
  509. Kilian Michael                      65 Veyrier                    2:06.02,2    50.13,5  (3994)  SM       1405. ¦ 
  510. Knuchel Laurent                     69 Cully                      2:06.35,8    50.47,1  (4004)  SM       1411. ¦ 
  511. Hideg Nicolas                       68 Genève                     2:06.59,4    51.10,7  (3882)  SM       1418. ¦ 
  512. Sauvain Philippe                    64 St-Sulpice                 2:07.11,5    51.22,8  (4609)  SM       1423. ¦ 
  513. Gay Christophe                      68 Le Lignon                  2:07.22,2    51.33,5  (3696)  SM       1428. ¦ 
  514. Gremion Christian                   67 Palézieux-Gare             2:07.37,4    51.48,7  (3785)  SM       1432. ¦ 
  515. Duboc Philippe                      66 Lausanne                   2:08.04,2    52.15,5  (3525)  SM       1435. ¦ 
  516. Strebel Peter Jun.                  69 Schönenberg ZH             2:08.06,7    52.18,0  (4743)  SM       1436. ¦ 
  517. Tessitore François                  65 Cornaux                    2:08.16,9    52.28,2  (4776)  SM       1438. ¦ 
  518. Sivunen Vesa                        66 Satigny                    2:08.49,1    53.00,4  (5171)  SM       1445. ¦ 
  519. Neenimaki Marko                     65 Genève                     2:08.50,0    53.01,3  (4296)  SM       1447. ¦ 
  520. Le Coz Christophe                   67 Lausanne                   2:09.00,7    53.12,0  (4062)  SM       1448. ¦ 
  521. Koniuszewski Adam                   71 St-Sulpice VD              2:09.11,0    53.22,3  (2460)  SM       1450. ¦ 
  522. Stiff Paul                          62 Chavannes-de-Bogis         2:09.13,2    53.24,5  (4731)  SM       1452. ¦ 
  523. Farinet Roland                      62 Saxon                      2:09.42,3    53.53,6  (3595)  SM       1457. ¦ 
  524. Hadorn Jean-Marc                    62 Ecublens VD                2:09.54,5    54.05,8  (3832)  SM       1459. ¦ 
  525. Royer Jean-François                 67 F-Oeting                   2:10.01,2    54.12,5  (4561)  SM       1461. ¦ 
  526. Windegger Hubert                    70 Uitikon Waldegg            2:10.17,8    54.29,1  (4929)  SM       1467. ¦ 
  527. Duthilleul Dominique                62 F-Segny                    2:10.42,2    54.53,5  (9410)  SM       1471. ¦ 
  528. Cattin Jean-Luc                     63 Blonay                     2:10.49,6    55.00,9  (5296)  SM       1474. ¦ 
  529. Turton Simon                        67 Geneva                     2:11.19,3    55.30,6  (4821)  SM       1477. ¦ 
  530. Fernandez Francisco                 65 Petit-Lancy                2:11.40,3    55.51,6  (3615)  SM       1480. ¦ 
  531. Ray Fabrice                         69 Romanel-s-Lausanne         2:12.30,9    56.42,2  (5060)  SM       1487. ¦ 
  532. Pahud Guillaume                     71 Lausanne                   2:12.55,0    57.06,3  (4353)  SM       1491. ¦ 
  533. Goebes Mark                         68 Genève                     2:13.24,2    57.35,5  (3743)  SM       1495. ¦ 
  534. Roosjen Gert-Jan                    71 St-Prex                    2:13.39,4    57.50,7  (5210)  SM       1498. ¦ 
  535. Laurant Frédéric                    68 F-Belfort                  2:13.49,6    58.00,9  (9419)  SM       1499. ¦ 
  536. Frautschi Beat                      63 Echarlens                  2:13.58,2    58.09,5  (3658)  SM       1501. ¦ 
  537. Joliat Christophe                   70 Ste-Croix                  2:14.08,2    58.19,5  (3959)  SM       1502. ¦ 
  538. Timm Edmundo                        67 Lausanne                   2:17.08,7  1:01.20,0  (5046)  SM       1513. ¦ 
  539. Mele Mario                          68 CAN-Calgary, Alberta       2:17.14,2  1:01.25,5  (5053)  SM       1514. ¦ 
  540. Fink Daniel                         69 Mont-sur-Lausanne          2:17.57,6  1:02.08,9  (3628)  SM       1516. ¦ 
  541. Scerbanenko David                   66 Veyrier                    2:19.13,4  1:03.24,7  (4616)  SM       1520. ¦ 
  542. Steck Kris                          66 GB-London, Richmond        2:20.29,9  1:04.41,2  (2491)  SM       1525. ¦ 
  543. Bossonet Laurent, Lausanne          65 GEMMA GASTRONOMIE SA       2:21.46,6  1:05.57,9  (3215)  SM       1532. ¦ 
  544. Leroy Christophe, Morges            66 GEMMA GASTRONOMIE SA       2:21.47,0  1:05.58,3  (4075)  SM       1533. ¦ 
  545. Münch Ulrich                        70 Neuchâtel                  2:21.53,7  1:06.05,0  (2535)  SM       1536. ¦ 
  546. Ruttkowski Nikolai                  67 Arzier                     2:22.49,2  1:07.00,5  (4579)  SM       1538. ¦ 
  547. Favre Olivier                       66 Ste-Croix                  2:22.50,0  1:07.01,3  (3609)  SM       1539. ¦ 
  548. Saure Matthias                      68 Zürich                     2:23.22,5  1:07.33,8  (4606)  SM       1540. ¦ 
  549. Tarabori Yvan                       63 Pully                      2:23.25,2  1:07.36,5  (4762)  SM       1542. ¦ 
  550. Glauser Christoph                   69 Zollikofen                 2:24.13,8  1:08.25,1  (3735)  SM       1545. ¦ 
  551. Kohler Frederic                     69 Lausanne                   2:26.33,4  1:10.44,7  (4010)  SM       1547. ¦ 
  552. Zbinden Jean-Daniel                 64 Blonay                     2:27.19,3  1:11.30,6  (4957)  SM       1551. ¦ 
  553. Besse Alain                         62 Veyrier                    2:27.31,2  1:11.42,5   (256)  SM       1552. ¦ 
  554. Besançon Yvan                       65 Vugelles-La Mothe          2:27.58,0  1:12.09,3  (3277)  SM       1554. ¦ 
  555. Genton Olivier                      68 Crissier                   2:31.12,5  1:15.23,8  (5152)  SM       1558. ¦ 
  556. Cunningham Miles                    63 Corseaux                   2:34.10,1  1:18.21,4  (5120)  SM       1560. ¦ 
  557. Tindall David, CAN-R3C 4H8 Winnipeg 69 CANADIENS                  2:36.57,4  1:21.08,7  (4791)  SM       1562. ¦ 
  558. Charbonneau Colin, CAN-J3X 1H2 Vare 69 CANADIENS                  2:48.54,5  1:33.05,8  (3338)  SM       1565. ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.