(120) Semi Hommes I

Lausanne Marathon - (120) Semi Hommes I

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                    temps     retard    doss  overall        ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Lahmiza Mohamed                     73 F-Salon de Provence        1:08.53,9      -----  (4041)  SM       1.    ¦ 
    2. Bailly Gilles                       77 Vicques                    1:13.33,7     4.39,8  (3069)  SM       2.    ¦ 
    3. Walser Thomas                       73 Wetzikon ZH                1:13.36,5     4.42,6  (4892)  SM       3.    ¦ 
    4. Gomes De Moura Felismino            80 Châtel-St-Denis            1:14.38,7     5.44,8  (5220)  SM       5.    ¦ 
    5. Halinger Regis, F-Metz              80 ASPTT METZ                 1:17.14,9     8.21,0  (3838)  SM       13.   ¦ 
    6. Gex-Collet Pierre-Joseph            75 Val-d'Illiez               1:17.26,8     8.32,9  (3719)  SM       14.   ¦ 
    7. Rion Raphael                        77 Glovelier                  1:17.38,5     8.44,6  (4522)  SM       15.   ¦ 
    8. Cand Stefan                         72 Gland                      1:18.14,4     9.20,5  (5158)  SM       18.   ¦ 
    9. Lanquetin Yves                      74 F-Les Longevilles Mt d'Or  1:20.40,5    11.46,6  (4050)  SM       28.   ¦ 
   10. Mahrer Rudolf                       75 Boncourt                   1:21.12,0    12.18,1  (4133)  SM       32.   ¦ 
   11. Vilalta Guillem                     78 E-Gironella                1:21.13,3    12.19,4  (4848)  SM       33.   ¦ 
   12. Pillonel Etienne                    72 Fribourg                   1:21.18,2    12.24,3  (4416)  SM       36.   ¦ 
   13. Follack Christian, St-Sulpice VD    74 Rushteam Ecublens (Semi)   1:21.41,6    12.47,7  (4994)  SM       37.   ¦ 
   14. Vonrüti Samuel                      84 Jegenstorf                 1:21.48,2    12.54,3  (4879)  SM       40.   ¦ 
   15. Jacquin Loic                        81 F-Rochejean                1:22.51,4    13.57,5  (3934)  SM       53.   ¦ 
   16. Komakoff Sébastien, F-Nevers        74 PH.LAMARE                  1:23.02,4    14.08,5  (4016)  SM       55.   ¦ 
   17. Mariaux Yoel                        76 Muraz (Collombey)          1:23.36,3    14.42,4  (2567)  SM       62.   ¦ 
   18. Marcuzzi Marco, I-Gorizia           76 MARCIATORI GORIZIA         1:23.52,5    14.58,6  (4152)  SM       64.   ¦ 
   19. Bize Nicolas                        75 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:24.47,0    15.53,1  (2490)  SM       76.   ¦ 
   20. Torgler Marcel                      73 St-George                  1:25.03,4    16.09,5  (4800)  SM       81.   ¦ 
   21. Leal Jose                           72 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:25.40,5    16.46,6  (9425)  SM       87.   ¦ 
   22. Ferrando Mirko, I-Finale Ligure     83 ATLETICA CERIALE S GIORGI  1:25.57,4    17.03,5  (3617)  SM       95.   ¦ 
   23. Wilson-Young Ian                    75 GB-Fulham SW6 2AT 9999     1:26.04,8    17.10,9  (4928)  SM       98.   ¦ 
   24. Beguin Christophe                   78 Grandson                   1:26.09,6    17.15,7  (3107)  SM       99.   ¦ 
   25. Chauvet Guillaume                   77 F-Vienne                   1:26.35,5    17.41,6  (3342)  SM       104.  ¦ 
   26. Limat Yan                           81 Avry-devant-Pont           1:26.49,8    17.55,9  (4085)  SM       106.  ¦ 
   27. Laesser Sebastien, Morges           81 TRI TEAM LAUSANNE          1:26.54,5    18.00,6  (4039)  SM       109.  ¦ 
   28. Bürgi Roc                           79 Laax                       1:27.19,3    18.25,4  (3272)  SM       112.  ¦ 
   29. Startnummer 2451                    ?? CH                         1:27.22,2    18.28,3  (2451)  SM       114.  ¦ 
   30. Jorg Frédéric                       76 Athenaz (Avusy)            1:27.38,7    18.44,8  (2474)  SM       116.  ¦ 
   31. Ungaro Nicolas                      77 Carouge GE                 1:27.39,0    18.45,1  (2475)  SM       117.  ¦ 
   32. Froment David                       73 La Sagne NE                1:27.50,7    18.56,8  (9417)  SM       120.  ¦ 
   33. Bulliard Nicolas                    79 Echallens                  1:27.55,5    19.01,6  (3822)  SM       125.  ¦ 
   34. Krombach Thierry                    76 Lausanne                   1:27.58,1    19.04,2  (5298)  SM       127.  ¦ 
   35. Fallet Kim-Hoon                     72 Avully                     1:28.11,5    19.17,6  (3590)  SM       129.  ¦ 
   36. Ioset Sylvain                       80 Montherod                  1:28.24,2    19.30,3  (3928)  SM       132.  ¦ 
   37. Gaillard Patrice, F-Fontaine-les-Di 72 ASCEA VALDUC               1:28.37,9    19.44,0  (3682)  SM       137.  ¦ 
   38. Wagner Andreas                      76 Zürich                     1:28.43,9    19.50,0  (2477)  SM       140.  ¦ 
   39. Habegger Jonas                      80 Luzern                     1:28.44,2    19.50,3  (3830)  SM       141.  ¦ 
   40. Bösiger Michael                     73 Günsberg                   1:29.32,1    20.38,2  (3213)  SM       157.  ¦ 
   41. Tardy Michel, St-Prex               73 UBS                        1:29.40,7    20.46,8  (4763)  SM       160.  ¦ 
   42. Ruchti Francois                     83 Bonvillars                 1:29.40,9    20.47,0  (9407)  SM       161.  ¦ 
   43. Olivieri Andrea, I-Gorizia          75 MARCIATORI GORIZIA         1:29.46,5    20.52,6  (4337)  SM       164.  ¦ 
   44. Rabenseifner Eric, St-Prex          74 TRI TEAM LAUSANNE          1:29.54,4    21.00,5  (4461)  SM       166.  ¦ 
   45. Schlapbach Patrick                  84 Heimberg                   1:30.04,2    21.10,3  (1897)  SM       171.  ¦ 
   46. Rieder Marcel                       76 Lausanne                   1:30.15,9    21.22,0  (4517)  SM       174.  ¦ 
   47. Monnin Mickael                      81 F-Les Hopitaux Vieux       1:30.18,5    21.24,6  (4254)  SM       175.  ¦ 
   48. Gouti Belgacem                      73 Lausanne                   1:30.52,7    21.58,8  (9421)  SM       196.  ¦ 
   49. Graf Andreas                        76 Vevey                      1:30.58,5    22.04,6  (3769)  SM       199.  ¦ 
   50. Vauthey David                       77 Lausanne                   1:31.05,4    22.11,5  (4837)  SM       201.  ¦ 
   51. Meystre Vincent                     75 Lausanne                   1:31.06,3    22.12,4  (4229)  SM       202.  ¦ 
   52. Altherr René                        75 Sévery                     1:31.10,9    22.17,0  (5211)  SM       205.  ¦ 
   53. Deshaies Antonie                    81 Villars-sur-Ollon          1:31.32,7    22.38,8  (5272)  SM       211.  ¦ 
   54. Cocchia Yvan                        76 Lausanne                   1:31.43,2    22.49,3  (5116)  SM       215.  ¦ 
   55. De Vlieger Davy, Genève             74 P&G YOUNGSTERS             1:31.53,8    22.59,9  (3455)  SM       220.  ¦ 
   56. Decurtin Nico                       84 Herrliberg                 1:31.56,3    23.02,4  (3463)  SM       221.  ¦ 
   57. Villiger Mathias                    73 Bern                       1:32.15,0    23.21,1  (4851)  SM       227.  ¦ 
   58. Regamey Blaise                      84 Puidoux-Gare               1:32.21,5    23.27,6  (4482)  SM       230.  ¦ 
   59. Grosvernier Herve                   76 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:32.26,9    23.33,0  (3803)  SM       235.  ¦ 
   60. Bauer Christophe                    76 Lausanne                   1:32.30,2    23.36,3  (3091)  SM       236.  ¦ 
   61. Gobet Pierre-Antoine                75 Bern                       1:32.39,0    23.45,1  (3741)  SM       239.  ¦ 
   62. Campion Sébastien, F-Lambersart     72 OSM LOMME                  1:32.41,3    23.47,4  (3291)  SM       241.  ¦ 
   63. Leuenberger Bernhard                76 Zürich                     1:32.45,3    23.51,4  (2478)  SM       242.  ¦ 
   64. Palacios Juan Pablo                 73 Genève 1                   1:33.03,7    24.09,8  (4355)  SM       255.  ¦ 
   65. Döbeli Olivier                      75 Carouge GE                 1:33.08,8    24.14,9  (9423)  SM       258.  ¦ 
   66. Stoffel Bertrand                    83 Fribourg                   1:33.13,2    24.19,3  (4735)  SM       261.  ¦ 
   67. Bohnenblust Michael                 75 Muensingen                 1:33.21,3    24.27,4  (3182)  SM       267.  ¦ 
   68. Deidda Dominique                    76 Plan-les-Ouates            1:33.34,2    24.40,3  (3466)  SM       271.  ¦ 
   69. Rouiller Jacques                    74 Barberêche                 1:33.49,4    24.55,5  (4551)  SM       275.  ¦ 
   70. Girardin Christophe                 73 Lausanne                   1:33.49,6    24.55,7  (3731)  SM       276.  ¦ 
   71. Juvet Alain                         77 Vevey                      1:33.49,9    24.56,0  (5109)  SM       277.  ¦ 
   72. Gonthier Stephane                   72 F-St Julien en Genevois    1:33.53,5    24.59,6  (9411)  SM       282.  ¦ 
   73. Petro Sebastien                     75 Genève                     1:33.59,1    25.05,2  (4403)  SM       284.  ¦ 
   74. Fiz Nico                            74 Ammerswil                  1:34.30,3    25.36,4  (3635)  SM       301.  ¦ 
   75. Schild Frederic                     75 Neuchâtel                  1:34.37,4    25.43,5  (4639)  SM       304.  ¦ 
   76. Falconnier Antoine                  80 Blonay                     1:34.49,9    25.56,0  (3588)  SM       312.  ¦ 
   77. Germann Pascal                      80 Ecublens VD                1:34.58,8    26.04,9  (3717)  SM       315.  ¦ 
   78. Dalla Valle Andrea                  83 Montreux                   1:35.09,1    26.15,2  (5242)  SM       318.  ¦ 
   79. Bandle Daniel                       73 E-Barcelona                1:35.16,6    26.22,7  (3074)  SM       322.  ¦ 
   80. Baudraz Vincent                     74 Pully                      1:35.22,1    26.28,2  (3089)  SM       323.  ¦ 
   81. Hauenstein Beat                     72 Dietlikon                  1:35.44,2    26.50,3  (3850)  SM       335.  ¦ 
   82. Chanton Philippe                    73 St. Niklaus VS             1:35.48,8    26.54,9  (3332)  SM       339.  ¦ 
   83. Grand Julien                        75 Romanel-s-Lausanne         1:35.52,0    26.58,1  (5131)  SM       341.  ¦ 
   84. Jacquet Cédric                      77 Sierre                     1:35.57,2    27.03,3  (5275)  SM       346.  ¦ 
   85. El Khouli Sebastian                 72 Bern                       1:36.24,2    27.30,3  (5260)  SM       359.  ¦ 
   86. Mirabaud Xavier                     76 Fribourg                   1:36.27,1    27.33,2  (4238)  SM       362.  ¦ 
   87. Schenk Stephane                     74 Lausanne                   1:36.38,2    27.44,3  (4631)  SM       369.  ¦ 
   88. Turchetti Mikael                    75 F-Grenoble                 1:36.45,5    27.51,6  (4818)  SM       375.  ¦ 
   89. Allard Jerome                       77 Genève 1                   1:36.50,4    27.56,5  (3015)  SM       380.  ¦ 
   90. Bioley Gilles                       79 Lausanne                   1:36.51,1    27.57,2  (3159)  SM       381.  ¦ 
   91. Lauchenauer Frederic                72 Rolle                      1:36.57,0    28.03,1  (4055)  SM       388.  ¦ 
   92. Horst Thomas                        75 Genève                     1:36.58,6    28.04,7  (2458)  SM       390.  ¦ 
   93. Pensa Carlo                         76 Meyrin                     1:37.06,0    28.12,1  (4382)  SM       396.  ¦ 
   94. Armand Manuel                       76 F-Cessy                    1:37.08,9    28.15,0  (3037)  SM       399.  ¦ 
   95. Lanzillotta Agostino                73 Vevey                      1:37.12,2    28.18,3  (4052)  SM       403.  ¦ 
   96. Wild Remy                           83 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:37.16,4    28.22,5  (4924)  SM       406.  ¦ 
   97. Masson Frederic                     74 Lausanne                   1:37.33,6    28.39,7  (5150)  SM       415.  ¦ 
   98. Jeanmonod David                     74 Biel/Bienne                1:37.37,3    28.43,4  (3948)  SM       418.  ¦ 
   99. Rouge Andre                         74 Basel                      1:37.38,3    28.44,4  (2589)  SM       419.  ¦ 
  100. Roibal José                         ?? Fribourg                   1:37.41,2    28.47,3  (5282)  SM       422.  ¦ 
  101. Incerti Massimo                     ?? I-La Spezia                1:37.47,8    28.53,9  (3926)  SM       426.  ¦ 
  102. Benz Olivier                        78 Buchs SG                   1:37.50,8    28.56,9  (3123)  SM       432.  ¦ 
  103. Grommes Jochen                      74 Bruderholz                 1:38.01,6    29.07,7  (3796)  SM       436.  ¦ 
  104. Ringli Michael                      78 Freienwil                  1:38.24,7    29.30,8  (4521)  SM       446.  ¦ 
  105. Polzer Karsten                      73 Bern                       1:38.36,5    29.42,6  (4434)  SM       453.  ¦ 
  106. Buehlmann Peter De Wabern           80 Wabern                     1:38.58,6    30.04,7  (3267)  SM       467.  ¦ 
  107. Moreillon Lionel                    81 Grandvaux                  1:39.06,3    30.12,4  (4260)  SM       474.  ¦ 
  108. Estienne Arnaud                     73 F-PARIS paris              1:39.14,9    30.21,0  (3576)  SM       488.  ¦ 
  109. Ferrari Franceso                    75 Lausanne                   1:39.16,9    30.23,0  (3619)  SM       494.  ¦ 
  110. Schneider Jvo                       75 Bern                       1:39.20,3    30.26,4  (4652)  SM       496.  ¦ 
  111. Di Cola Roberto                     77 Eschlikon TG               1:39.22,8    30.28,9  (3495)  SM       500.  ¦ 
  112. Payot Thomas                        77 Duillier                   1:39.28,6    30.34,7  (5097)  SM       504.  ¦ 
  113. Seydoux Nicolas                     75 Corpataux                  1:39.31,1    30.37,2  (4682)  SM       507.  ¦ 
  114. Lokonon Anasthase                   77 Lausanne                   1:39.40,4    30.46,5  (4099)  SM       512.  ¦ 
  115. Favez Sebastian                     78 Bouveret                   1:39.44,6    30.50,7  (5133)  SM       519.  ¦ 
  116. Farguet Christophe                  84 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:39.47,5    30.53,6  (3594)  SM       521.  ¦ 
  117. Descoeudres Antoine                 78 Lausanne                   1:39.49,4    30.55,5  (3488)  SM       523.  ¦ 
  118. Lamotte Cyrill, F-La Varenne St Hil 79 SPORTIF A BORD             1:40.00,1    31.06,2  (4044)  SM       527.  ¦ 
  119. Morgenthaler Mathias                75 Wabern                     1:40.03,2    31.09,3  (4262)  SM       530.  ¦ 
  120. Thierrin Xavier                     79 Surpierre                  1:40.08,0    31.14,1  (4783)  SM       532.  ¦ 
  121. Berri Omar                          82 Gordola                    1:40.16,1    31.22,2  (3141)  SM       535.  ¦ 
  122. Liechti Christophe                  73 Montévraz                  1:40.17,4    31.23,5  (4082)  SM       537.  ¦ 
  123. Konrad Marcel                       74 Pfaeffikon                 1:40.23,7    31.29,8  (5157)  SM       543.  ¦ 
  124. Vit Oliver                          72 Basel                      1:40.43,9    31.50,0  (4860)  SM       559.  ¦ 
  125. Demuth David                        72 Teufen AR                  1:40.44,1    31.50,2  (3478)  SM       560.  ¦ 
  126. Nussbaum Daniel                     79 Kaufdorf                   1:41.00,3    32.06,4  (2564)  SM       567.  ¦ 
  127. Michahelles Florian                 75 Zuerich                    1:41.05,9    32.12,0  (4230)  SM       573.  ¦ 
  128. Pennone Grègorie                    75 Genève                     1:41.15,5    32.21,6  (2547)  SM       580.  ¦ 
  129. Zuest Pascal                        76 Rapperswil SG              1:41.23,0    32.29,1  (4974)  SM       585.  ¦ 
  130. Corell Andre                        72 Carouge GE                 1:41.25,0    32.31,1  (3403)  SM       588.  ¦ 
  131. Saito Akihiko                       76 Genève                     1:41.46,3    32.52,4  (4583)  SM       602.  ¦ 
  132. Gloor Felix                         76 Veyrier                    1:42.07,6    33.13,7  (3738)  SM       622.  ¦ 
  133. Winter Stefan                       72 Lausanne                   1:42.13,9    33.20,0  (4932)  SM       630.  ¦ 
  134. Eugster Olivier                     75 Lausanne                   1:42.20,1    33.26,2  (3579)  SM       636.  ¦ 
  135. Oliveira Jorge                      74 Lausanne                   1:42.20,2    33.26,3  (4336)  SM       637.  ¦ 
  136. Hrebec Dalibor                      75 Lausanne                   1:42.20,4    33.26,5  (3899)  SM       639.  ¦ 
  137. Felberbaum Laurent                  75 Lausanne                   1:42.22,9    33.29,0  (9415)  SM       643.  ¦ 
  138. Piguet Nicolas                      72 Lussery                    1:42.24,7    33.30,8  (4412)  SM       645.  ¦ 
  139. Barry Alsein                        82 Crissier                   1:42.25,8    33.31,9  (3085)  SM       647.  ¦ 
  140. Farquet Patrick                     81 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:42.37,8    33.43,9  (3597)  SM       657.  ¦ 
  141. Tharin François                     84 Nyon                       1:42.58,3    34.04,4  (4777)  SM       669.  ¦ 
  142. Blouin Baptiste, F-Savigny le Templ 80 ASFS                       1:42.58,5    34.04,6  (3174)  SM       670.  ¦ 
  143. Bernagaud Cyrille                   76 F-Montrouge                1:42.59,6    34.05,7  (3137)  SM       671.  ¦ 
  144. Wehrli Martin                       72 Nyon                       1:43.02,5    34.08,6  (4902)  SM       673.  ¦ 
  145. Parkes Chris                        72 F-Ferney-Voltaire          1:43.16,8    34.22,9  (4362)  SM       682.  ¦ 
  146. Touri Salim                         73 Le Lignon                  1:43.27,4    34.33,5  (9424)  SM       695.  ¦ 
  147. Lasserre Julien, Chavornay          73 TRI TEAM LAUSANNE          1:43.35,7    34.41,8  (4054)  SM       698.  ¦ 
  148. Kobler Stephane                     76 Lausanne                   1:43.54,0    35.00,1  (4005)  SM       709.  ¦ 
  149. Mariethoz Eric                      ?? Ardon                      1:43.56,6    35.02,7  (4155)  SM       712.  ¦ 
  150. Guyon Sylvain                       75 Essert-Pittet              1:43.56,7    35.02,8  (5179)  SM       713.  ¦ 
  151. Faucherre Yannick                   83 Echandens-Denges           1:44.01,7    35.07,8  (3600)  SM       717.  ¦ 
  152. Schneider Johannes                  79 Lausanne                   1:44.02,4    35.08,5  (4651)  SM       718.  ¦ 
  153. Gabathuler Tobias                   76 Zürich                     1:44.03,8    35.09,9  (5095)  SM       719.  ¦ 
  154. Gabathuler Alexander                73 Zürich                     1:44.05,2    35.11,3  (3679)  SM       720.  ¦ 
  155. Pitton Nicolas                      78 Blonay                     1:44.08,6    35.14,7  (5213)  SM       723.  ¦ 
  156. Gianora Thibault                    77 ESSERTINES sur YVERDON     1:44.23,0    35.29,1  (3722)  SM       733.  ¦ 
  157. Downey Denis                        74 Lausanne                   1:44.35,6    35.41,7  (3517)  SM       744.  ¦ 
  158. von Felten Stephan                  72 Oberdorf SO                1:44.43,9    35.50,0  (4876)  SM       753.  ¦ 
  159. Paillard Guy                        73 Montreux                   1:44.46,9    35.53,0  (5259)  SM       757.  ¦ 
  160. Bellitto Antonio                    72 Chavannes-Renens           1:44.55,3    36.01,4  (3116)  SM       766.  ¦ 
  161. Betrisey Mathias                    78 Montana-Vermala            1:45.00,6    36.06,7  (9412)  SM       772.  ¦ 
  162. Rüfenacht Philippe                  72 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:45.01,3    36.07,4  (4571)  SM       774.  ¦ 
  163. Cornaz Laurent                      75 Cheseaux-Lausanne          1:45.13,0    36.19,1  (3404)  SM       780.  ¦ 
  164. Grosbois Raphael                    75 Lausanne                   1:45.17,5    36.23,6  (3798)  SM       787.  ¦ 
  165. Hefti Nicolas                       81 Ecublens VD                1:45.25,1    36.31,2  (3857)  SM       792.  ¦ 
  166. Vreman Ivo                          75 Winterthur                 1:45.25,3    36.31,4  (4880)  SM       793.  ¦ 
  167. Tesfu Mulugeta                      76 Leysin                     1:45.28,4    36.34,5  (4775)  SM       798.  ¦ 
  168. Hugon Germain                       83 Echallens                  1:45.43,4    36.49,5  (3905)  SM       805.  ¦ 
  169. Vidal Olivier                       75 Marsens                    1:45.45,2    36.51,3  (4841)  SM       807.  ¦ 
  170. Wolleb Bertrand, Ovronnaz           77 TRI TEAM LAUSANNE          1:45.48,4    36.54,5  (4936)  SM       810.  ¦ 
  171. Cannizzaro Steve                    73 Lausanne 26                1:45.53,6    36.59,7  (3296)  SM       816.  ¦ 
  172. Desbaillet Pascal                   75 Puidoux-Gare               1:45.53,8    36.59,9  (3486)  SM       817.  ¦ 
  173. Bachmann Marcel                     73 Basel                      1:45.55,4    37.01,5  (3055)  SM       819.  ¦ 
  174. Salina Florian                      74 Genève                     1:45.56,3    37.02,4  (2548)  SM       820.  ¦ 
  175. Barben Raphael                      79 St-Sulpice VD              1:46.00,0    37.06,1  (3077)  SM       823.  ¦ 
  176. Stuby Jeremy                        74 Vevey                      1:46.01,5    37.07,6  (4746)  SM       826.  ¦ 
  177. Vasserot Frederic                   75 Pully                      1:46.03,7    37.09,8  (4836)  SM       827.  ¦ 
  178. Aeschlimann Martin                  72 Bern                       1:46.17,7    37.23,8  (5261)  SM       842.  ¦ 
  179. Leopoldoff Marc                     74 Veyrier                    1:46.20,1    37.26,2  (4073)  SM       843.  ¦ 
  180. Robert Olivier                      76 Lausanne                   1:46.21,3    37.27,4  (4527)  SM       844.  ¦ 
  181. Mestral Gaetan                      79 Ecublens VD                1:46.37,4    37.43,5  (5197)  SM       850.  ¦ 
  182. Chapuis Frederic                    75 Les Avanchets              1:46.42,6    37.48,7  (9422)  SM       854.  ¦ 
  183. Jan Philippe                        72 Lutry                      1:46.57,0    38.03,1  (3936)  SM       859.  ¦ 
  184. Favennel Pierre-Yves                78 F-Perros Guirec            1:47.11,3    38.17,4  (5258)  SM       872.  ¦ 
  185. Hody Stephane, F-La Plaine          74 GAZ DE FRANCE              1:47.14,5    38.20,6  (4244)  SM       874.  ¦ 
  186. Ecoffey Marc                        73 Genève                     1:47.16,7    38.22,8  (5149)  SM       875.  ¦ 
  187. Jeannerat Jean-Daniel               74 Romanel-s-Lausanne         1:47.41,1    38.47,2  (3949)  SM       891.  ¦ 
  188. Mercuri Salvatore, Prilly           73 Rushteam Ecublens (Semi)   1:48.09,6    39.15,7  (4210)  SM       904.  ¦ 
  189. Aho Anthony                         83 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:48.23,9    39.30,0  (3010)  SM       909.  ¦ 
  190. Vandenbulcke Rolf                   81 Lausanne                   1:48.42,0    39.48,1  (5234)  SM       920.  ¦ 
  191. Monod Maxime                        81 Prilly                     1:48.49,1    39.55,2  (4255)  SM       923.  ¦ 
  192. Moronval Alexandre                  77 Genève 1                   1:49.10,6    40.16,7  (4266)  SM       931.  ¦ 
  193. Rei Jose Carlos                     72 Lausanne                   1:49.11,8    40.17,9  (4485)  SM       934.  ¦ 
  194. Reymond Anthony                     81 Lausanne                   1:49.16,1    40.22,2  (4505)  SM       938.  ¦ 
  195. Nakabayashi Yuhei                   85 Leysin                     1:49.24,1    40.30,2  (2576)  SM       945.  ¦ 
  196. Lagger Gregoire                     72 Genève                     1:49.31,9    40.38,0  (2529)  SM       952.  ¦ 
  197. Zünd Philippe                       81 Essert-Pittet              1:50.07,3    41.13,4  (5165)  SM       972.  ¦ 
  198. Rey Dominik                         76 Trübbach                   1:50.16,6    41.22,7  (4502)  SM       982.  ¦ 
  199. Stingfellow Duncan                  73 Vésenaz                    1:50.22,1    41.28,2  (4732)  SM       987.  ¦ 
  200. Hartwig Rainer                      72 Meggen                     1:50.23,1    41.29,2  (2494)  SM       990.  ¦ 
  201. Vigand Philippe                     75 Neuchâtel                  1:50.30,7    41.36,8  (4845)  SM       993.  ¦ 
  202. Leu Olivier                         73 Reconvilier                1:50.51,1    41.57,2  (4077)  SM       1004. ¦ 
  203. Mariller Blaise                     79 Lausanne                   1:51.16,0    42.22,1  (5273)  SM       1017. ¦ 
  204. Uster Albert                        74 Petit-Lancy                1:51.31,1    42.37,2  (4826)  SM       1034. ¦ 
  205. Cerny Jiri                          75 Ecublens VD                1:51.44,8    42.50,9  (5083)  SM       1043. ¦ 
  206. Matti Ariel                         80 Lausanne                   1:51.49,9    42.56,0  (4185)  SM       1047. ¦ 
  207. Aebi Mathieu                        83 Clarens                    1:51.52,8    42.58,9  (5241)  SM       1049. ¦ 
  208. Panchaud Alexandre                  76 Lausanne                   1:52.05,5    43.11,6  (4358)  SM       1060. ¦ 
  209. Bartos Thomas, F-Villeneuve d'Ascq  74 CE TRANSPOLE               1:52.17,9    43.24,0  (3086)  SM       1069. ¦ 
  210. Harris James Michael                78 Lausanne                   1:52.18,5    43.24,6  (3845)  SM       1070. ¦ 
  211. Eichenberger David                  77 Lausanne                   1:52.19,9    43.26,0  (3564)  SM       1071. ¦ 
  212. Donnet-Monay Frédéric               73 Lausanne                   1:52.25,1    43.31,2  (3512)  SM       1072. ¦ 
  213. Bayramai Selmon                     72 Clarens                    1:52.39,4    43.45,5  (5300)  SM       1076. ¦ 
  214. Chatelan Michael                    85 Lausanne                   1:52.45,0    43.51,1  (3341)  SM       1079. ¦ 
  215. Claude Laurent                      75 Crissier                   1:53.13,2    44.19,3  (3370)  SM       1099. ¦ 
  216. Jayez Kristoffer                    72 Prilly                     1:53.37,6    44.43,7  (3945)  SM       1114. ¦ 
  217. Arras Lionel, F-Villeurbanne        73 ASCERP                     1:53.38,0    44.44,1  (3040)  SM       1117. ¦ 
  218. Merlier Alain, F-Lomme              73 OSM LOMME                  1:54.02,2    45.08,3  (4212)  SM       1132. ¦ 
  219. Evesque Frederic                    77 Renens                     1:54.21,8    45.27,9  (3581)  SM       1148. ¦ 
  220. Mckee Colin                         78 Geneva                     1:54.23,6    45.29,7  (4193)  SM       1149. ¦ 
  221. Wegmann Thomas                      74 Effretikon                 1:54.33,9    45.40,0  (4899)  SM       1157. ¦ 
  222. Stahl Matthias                      72 Fällanden                  1:54.45,2    45.51,3  (4712)  SM       1162. ¦ 
  223. Cavin Denis                         78 Epalinges                  1:55.06,3    46.12,4  (5140)  SM       1173. ¦ 
  224. Humbert Antoine                     77 Lausanne                   1:55.24,2    46.30,3  (2538)  SM       1180. ¦ 
  225. Stewart Richard                     73 Vésenaz                    1:55.25,5    46.31,6  (4729)  SM       1181. ¦ 
  226. Breeden Andreas                     72 D-Limburgerhof             1:55.39,7    46.45,8  (3244)  SM       1186. ¦ 
  227. Tejedor Greald                      73 Arzier                     1:55.40,7    46.46,8  (4766)  SM       1187. ¦ 
  228. Hahkala Joni                        73 Genève                     1:55.41,0    46.47,1  (5144)  SM       1188. ¦ 
  229. Martinezpiedra Henry                73 Neuchâtel                  1:56.17,4    47.23,5  (5130)  SM       1202. ¦ 
  230. Cerqueira Pedro, Lausanne           77 GEMMA GASTRONOMIE SA       1:56.23,2    47.29,3  (3319)  SM       1207. ¦ 
  231. Gay Philippe                        73 Lausanne                   1:56.40,1    47.46,2  (5139)  SM       1214. ¦ 
  232. Page Pascal                         72 Châtelaine                 1:56.53,6    47.59,7  (4351)  SM       1221. ¦ 
  233. Arenson Lukas                       72 Zuerich                    1:57.04,5    48.10,6  (3035)  SM       1224. ¦ 
  234. Simon Patrick                       76 Montcherand                1:57.04,9    48.11,0  (5055)  SM       1225. ¦ 
  235. Ichige Koichi                       72 Lausanne                   1:57.29,9    48.36,0  (3918)  SM       1238. ¦ 
  236. Widmer Philipp                      75 Richterswil                1:57.31,5    48.37,6  (4917)  SM       1239. ¦ 
  237. Pasche Stephane                     84 Lausanne                   1:58.02,0    49.08,1  (4365)  SM       1254. ¦ 
  238. Gonzalez Philippe                   75 Boudry                     1:58.02,4    49.08,5  (3755)  SM       1255. ¦ 
  239. Rochat Michael                      79 Cully                      1:58.12,3    49.18,4  (5115)  SM       1260. ¦ 
  240. Humbert Mathieu                     84 Lausanne                   1:58.19,3    49.25,4  (2536)  SM       1263. ¦ 
  241. Paizis Stathi                       75 GB-London SW19 1LY         1:58.30,3    49.36,4  (4354)  SM       1270. ¦ 
  242. Guillet Sebastien                   76 Vevey                      1:58.52,8    49.58,9  (3818)  SM       1277. ¦ 
  243. Minnes Brad                         76 Riehen                     1:59.06,4    50.12,5  (4237)  SM       1284. ¦ 
  244. Fernandez Jesus                     72 Pully                      1:59.13,5    50.19,6  (3616)  SM       1285. ¦ 
  245. Mühlethaler Marco                   72 Biel/Bienne                1:59.28,2    50.34,3  (4276)  SM       1287. ¦ 
  246. Mehlinger Frédéric, F-Versailles    77 SPORTIF A BORD             1:59.36,8    50.42,9  (4197)  SM       1291. ¦ 
  247. Bournard Maxence                    78 F-Houplines                1:59.39,9    50.46,0  (3225)  SM       1292. ¦ 
  248. Mary Clément                        83 Neuchâtel                  1:59.40,6    50.46,7  (4175)  SM       1293. ¦ 
  249. Schoen Eric                         72 Lausanne                   1:59.48,8    50.54,9  (4655)  SM       1300. ¦ 
  250. Valmagna Nicolas                    77 Genève                     2:00.04,8    51.10,9  (4834)  SM       1309. ¦ 
  251. Startnummer 2541                    ?? CH                         2:00.11,8    51.17,9  (2541)  SM       1312. ¦ 
  252. Graf Arnulf                         76 Pully                      2:00.31,2    51.37,3  (3770)  SM       1317. ¦ 
  253. Calame Fabrice                      72 Villars-Ste-Croix          2:00.43,7    51.49,8  (5228)  SM       1320. ¦ 
  254. Edwards Andy                        77 GB-London 7700             2:00.59,8    52.05,9  (3556)  SM       1324. ¦ 
  255. Foerstemann Klaus                   72 Lausanne                   2:01.16,0    52.22,1  (3644)  SM       1327. ¦ 
  256. Zahrnt Dominik                      79 St. Gallen                 2:01.24,6    52.30,7  (4949)  SM       1330. ¦ 
  257. Bohler Stephane                     72 Lausanne                   2:01.27,5    52.33,6  (3180)  SM       1331. ¦ 
  258. Tumminello Vincenzo                 76 Lausanne                   2:01.49,0    52.55,1  (5122)  SM       1341. ¦ 
  259. Marchand Christophe                 75 Lausanne                   2:01.53,9    53.00,0  (4149)  SM       1342. ¦ 
  260. Gugger Reto                         73 Biel                       2:03.07,6    54.13,7  (3814)  SM       1359. ¦ 
  261. Piosk Cristian, I-Gorizia           76 MARCIATORI GORIZIA         2:03.10,1    54.16,2  (4421)  SM       1360. ¦ 
  262. Pellissier Samuel                   73 Fully                      2:03.56,6    55.02,7  (4378)  SM       1370. ¦ 
  263. Weigelt Nils                        73 Genève                     2:03.56,8    55.02,9  (4904)  SM       1371. ¦ 
  264. Jansen Shaugn                       74 GB-London SW19 1LY         2:04.30,2    55.36,3  (3937)  SM       1380. ¦ 
  265. Gottselig Michael                   72 Zürich                     2:06.52,6    57.58,7  (3760)  SM       1417. ¦ 
  266. Vigand Privat                       73 Neuchâtel                  2:07.17,8    58.23,9  (4846)  SM       1426. ¦ 
  267. Degrada Nicolas                     77 Lausanne                   2:07.38,3    58.44,4  (5132)  SM       1434. ¦ 
  268. Uebersax Michael Lukas              79 Zürich                     2:08.27,1    59.33,2  (4822)  SM       1439. ¦ 
  269. Gros Thierry                        73 Chavannes-Renens           2:08.45,3    59.51,4  (5069)  SM       1444. ¦ 
  270. Brauchle Michael                    76 Basel                      2:09.00,8  1:00.06,9  (5233)  SM       1449. ¦ 
  271. Stoll Ruben                         72 Zürich                     2:09.34,1  1:00.40,2  (4736)  SM       1455. ¦ 
  272. Balimann Olivier                    72 Vugelles-La Mothe          2:10.08,4  1:01.14,5  (3070)  SM       1462. ¦ 
  273. Grandi Roberto                      72 Melide                     2:10.12,0  1:01.18,1  (3776)  SM       1464. ¦ 
  274. Boillat Julien                      83 La Tour-de-Peilz           2:10.27,0  1:01.33,1  (3184)  SM       1469. ¦ 
  275. Michel Serge                        72 La Tour-de-Peilz           2:10.56,9  1:02.03,0  (4231)  SM       1475. ¦ 
  276. Lehmann Laurent                     76 Ponts-de-Martel            2:10.58,3  1:02.04,4  (4068)  SM       1476. ¦ 
  277. Zahrnt Valentin                     77 St. Gallen                 2:11.47,6  1:02.53,7  (4950)  SM       1481. ¦ 
  278. Ruegg Mark                          74 Lausanne                   2:12.42,6  1:03.48,7  (5079)  SM       1489. ¦ 
  279. Concetti Stefan                     77 St-Légier-Chiésaz          2:16.46,6  1:07.52,7  (5237)  SM       1510. ¦ 
  280. Böhm Thomas                         75 D-Gronau                   2:17.01,2  1:08.07,3  (3181)  SM       1512. ¦ 
  281. Ito Yuki                            84 Leysin                     2:19.37,0  1:10.43,1  (2574)  SM       1521. ¦ 
  282. Lai Kwok-Foo                        73 Dättwil                    2:20.13,9  1:11.20,0  (4042)  SM       1524. ¦ 
  283. Cristin Yann, Lausanne              81 GEMMA GASTRONOMIE SA       2:21.47,6  1:12.53,7  (3424)  SM       1535. ¦ 
  284. Giacco Michelangelo                 74 Lausanne                   2:26.49,6  1:17.55,7  (3721)  SM       1548. ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.