classement

Lausanne Marathon - Inline Hommes

rangs: rang 1-500 (dès 38.44,5)

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                    temps     retard    doss  cat/rang       ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Diethelm Johnny                     67 Galgenen                     38.44,5      -----  (9073)  RH       1.    ¦ 
    2. Jten Christian                      85 Altendorf                    39.56,2     1.11,7  (9339)  RJG      1.    ¦ 
    3. Dubail Raphael                      76 Saignelégier                 39.56,6     1.12,1  (9373)  RH       2.    ¦ 
    4. Bögli Markus                        61 Altnau                       39.56,8     1.12,3  (9355)  RH       3.    ¦ 
    5. Diete Michael                       69 Faellanden                   39.57,1     1.12,6  (9072)  RH       4.    ¦ 
    6. Kuratti Cyril                       83 Derendingen                  39.57,3     1.12,8  (9138)  RJG      2.    ¦ 
    6. Laurent Cyril                       84 F-Sardieu                    39.57,3     1.12,8  (9146)  RJG      2.    ¦ 
    8. Ruegge Tomas                        84 Zuchwil                      39.57,4     1.12,9  (9224)  RJG      4.    ¦ 
    9. Jacob Gael                          80 F-La Compote                 39.58,4     1.13,9  (9295)  RH       5.    ¦ 
   10. Bugli Frédéric                      65 F-Sardieu                    40.00,0     1.15,5  (9046)  RH       6.    ¦ 
   11. Schmutz Adrian, Köniz               70 Fila-Verducci                40.02,2     1.17,7  (9388)  RH       7.    ¦ 
   12. Christen David                      77 Riedholz                     43.00,4     4.15,9  (9298)  RH       8.    ¦ 
   13. Tönz Martin                         57 Bern                         43.00,7     4.16,2  (9256)  RH       9.    ¦ 
   14. Veyrat Didier                       63 F-Vieugy                     43.03,9     4.19,4  (9293)  RH       10.   ¦ 
   15. Probst Ludovic                      78 Vétroz                       43.36,0     4.51,5  (9210)  RH       11.   ¦ 
   16. Schaer Quirin                       83 Burgdorf                     43.36,4     4.51,9  (9229)  RJG      5.    ¦ 
   17. Siegenthaler Markus                 79 Affoltern am Albis           43.36,9     4.52,4  (9241)  RH       12.   ¦ 
   18. Staeheli Markus                     62 Buch am Irchel               43.38,0     4.53,5  (9286)  RH       13.   ¦ 
   19. Zeller Marcel                       75 Prilly                       43.59,0     5.14,5  (9276)  RH       14.   ¦ 
   20. Chevallier Patrick                  62 F-Dingy St Clair             44.18,0     5.33,5  (9292)  RH       15.   ¦ 
   21. Ebiner Vincent                      76 Gilly                        44.18,1     5.33,6  (9081)  RH       16.   ¦ 
   22. Dechenaud Simon                     85 F-Eybens                     44.18,4     5.33,9  (9301)  RJG      6.    ¦ 
   23. Riesen Jun Anton                    68 Schliern b. Koeniz           44.18,9     5.34,4  (9219)  RH       17.   ¦ 
   24. Roethlisberger Yves                 57 Zollikofen                   44.19,6     5.35,1  (9285)  RH       18.   ¦ 
   25. Durand Emmanuel                     69 F-Grenoble                   44.19,7     5.35,2  (9300)  RH       19.   ¦ 
   26. Cathélaz Alain                      64 Aigle                        44.20,0     5.35,5  (9384)  RH       20.   ¦ 
   27. Thierry Laurent                     72 Préverenges                  44.22,6     5.38,1  (9254)  RH       21.   ¦ 
   28. Laurent Gilbert                     56 F-Sardieu                    44.23,6     5.39,1  (9147)  RH       22.   ¦ 
   29. Girardin Valere                     81 Le Noirmont                  44.37,7     5.53,2  (9395)  RH       23.   ¦ 
   30. Gionchetta Chris                    84 Apples                       45.12,8     6.28,3  (9097)  RJG      7.    ¦ 
   31. Haddad Antoine                      64 F-Pontarlier                 45.14,1     6.29,6  (9108)  RH       24.   ¦ 
   32. Favre Guy                           67 Neyruz-sur-Moudon            45.17,1     6.32,6  (9383)  RH       25.   ¦ 
   33. Schmid Patrick                      67 Langnau b. Reiden            45.17,4     6.32,9  (9230)  RH       26.   ¦ 
   34. Baumgartner Markus                  72 Steinhausen                  45.18,6     6.34,1  (9014)  RH       27.   ¦ 
   35. Jouvenot Herve                      61 F-Annecy                     45.21,9     6.37,4  (9391)  RH       28.   ¦ 
   36. Lenoir Marc                         66 Château-d'Oex                45.49,4     7.04,9  (9149)  RH       29.   ¦ 
   37. Dommerdich Marc                     84 F-Cran Gevrier               46.05,7     7.21,2  (9297)  RJG      8.    ¦ 
   38. Niggli Dani                         87 Biel/Bienne                  46.23,2     7.38,7  (9299)  RJG      9.    ¦ 
   39. Marending Matthias                  80 Neuenegg                     46.36,3     7.51,8  (9163)  RH       30.   ¦ 
   40. Milesi Christian                    62 F-Sevrier                    47.01,5     8.17,0  (9377)  RH       31.   ¦ 
   41. Blaser Rolf                         62 Unterägeri                   47.04,7     8.20,2  (9032)  RH       32.   ¦ 
   42. Baour David                         69 Préverenges                  47.05,0     8.20,5  (9011)  RH       33.   ¦ 
   43. Zaradez Samuel                      84 Apples                       47.08,3     8.23,8  (9283)  RJG      10.   ¦ 
   44. Schranz Claude                      44 Lausanne                     47.45,2     9.00,7  (9290)  RH       34.   ¦ 
   45. Maurer Werner                       48 Lutry                        47.45,3     9.00,8  (9172)  RH       35.   ¦ 
   46. Laurent Alexandre                   85 F-Sardieu                    48.11,6     9.27,1  (9145)  RJG      11.   ¦ 
   47. Sauthier Armand                     44 Sion                         48.42,3     9.57,8  (9228)  RH       36.   ¦ 
   48. Bertschi Thomas                     87 Schöfflisdorf                48.54,9    10.10,4  (9027)  RJG      12.   ¦ 
   49. Simond Olivier                      67 Territet-Veytaux             48.55,1    10.10,6  (9315)  RH       37.   ¦ 
   50. Borloz Stéphane                     79 Glutières                    48.55,8    10.11,3  (9329)  RH       38.   ¦ 
   51. Dick Bernhard                       72 Kerzers                      48.57,1    10.12,6  (9071)  RH       39.   ¦ 
   52. Blaser Fredy                        63 Schönbühl-Urtenen            48.59,7    10.15,2  (9031)  RH       40.   ¦ 
   53. Occelli Thierry                     59 Pully                        49.00,1    10.15,6  (9197)  RH       41.   ¦ 
   54. Prost Frederic                      72 F-Lyon 07                    49.01,8    10.17,3  (9334)  RH       42.   ¦ 
   55. Jeannin Rene                        51 F-Morteau                    49.03,0    10.18,5  (9379)  RH       43.   ¦ 
   56. Abt Hans                            47 Studen BE                    49.03,7    10.19,2  (9338)  RH       44.   ¦ 
   57. Krummenacher Armin                  74 Alpnach Dorf                 49.18,7    10.34,2  (9136)  RH       45.   ¦ 
   58. Rapaz Stephane                      73 La Tour-de-Peilz             49.18,9    10.34,4  (9214)  RH       46.   ¦ 
   59. Baechler Daniel                     43 Villars sur glane            49.21,0    10.36,5  (9008)  RH       47.   ¦ 
   60. Brenel Georges, F-Dijon             59 ASCEA VALDUC                 49.25,4    10.40,9  (9039)  RH       48.   ¦ 
   61. Boand Christian                     71 Préverenges                  49.27,0    10.42,5  (9034)  RH       49.   ¦ 
   62. Minder Reto                         74 Jeuss                        49.28,1    10.43,6  (9181)  RH       50.   ¦ 
   63. Weber Erich                         41 Chez-le-Bart                 49.28,7    10.44,2  (9269)  RH       51.   ¦ 
   64. Schuler Josef                       63 Benken                       49.35,2    10.50,7  (9235)  RH       52.   ¦ 
   65. Jetzer Philippe                     67 Martigny                     50.35,5    11.51,0  (9123)  RH       53.   ¦ 
   66. Burkart Urs                         63 Lausanne                     51.04,7    12.20,2  (9344)  RH       54.   ¦ 
   67. Jouravlenko Frédérik, F-Audincourt  72 LA ST-MICHEL VAUJEAUCOURT    51.29,9    12.45,4  (9125)  RH       55.   ¦ 
   68. Masson Pascal                       74 La Sarraz                    51.44,0    12.59,5  (9171)  RH       56.   ¦ 
   69. Berkelman Peter                     69 F-Grenoble                   51.47,6    13.03,1  (9023)  RH       57.   ¦ 
   70. Sugnaux Raymond                     54 Lausanne                     51.47,9    13.03,4  (9325)  RH       58.   ¦ 
   71. Lamy Chappuis Frédéric              66 F-Bois d'Amont               51.48,1    13.03,6  (9142)  RH       59.   ¦ 
   72. Aeschlimann Urs                     63 Rüfenacht BE                 51.49,2    13.04,7  (9291)  RH       60.   ¦ 
   73. Falcy Jean-Pierre                   65 F-Bois d'Amont               51.49,7    13.05,2  (9302)  RH       61.   ¦ 
   74. Willi Beat                          66 Villars-sur-Glâne            51.50,1    13.05,6  (9381)  RH       62.   ¦ 
   75. Aeby Christoph                      66 Lausanne                     51.53,1    13.08,6  (9289)  RH       63.   ¦ 
   76. Halm Edi                            61 Lausanne                     51.56,8    13.12,3  (9357)  RH       64.   ¦ 
   77. Demierre Steve                      75 Crissier                     51.57,8    13.13,3  (9341)  RH       65.   ¦ 
   78. Serra Jacques                       54 F-Les Fourgs                 51.59,0    13.14,5  (9322)  RH       66.   ¦ 
   79. Mottaz Philippe-R.                  61 Epalinges                    52.16,3    13.31,8  (9184)  RH       67.   ¦ 
   80. Barros Patrick                      46 F-Pringy                     52.20,7    13.36,2  (9390)  RH       68.   ¦ 
   81. Amaudruz Yves                       58 Lausanne                     52.20,8    13.36,3  (9330)  RH       69.   ¦ 
   82. Liaudat Pierre-Daniel               71 Lausanne                     52.22,7    13.38,2  (9150)  RH       70.   ¦ 
   83. Grandclément Yves                   63 F-Premanon                   52.39,6    13.55,1  (9104)  RH       71.   ¦ 
   84. Rehkugler Philippe                  69 Penthalaz                    52.39,7    13.55,2  (9404)  RH       72.   ¦ 
   85. Terrin Claude-Alain                 59 Belmont-Lausanne             53.22,4    14.37,9  (9304)  RH       73.   ¦ 
   86. Hänni Iwan                          76 Raron                        53.27,7    14.43,2  (3842)  RH       74.   ¦ 
   87. Iseli Stefan                        85 Biel/Bienne                  53.28,0    14.43,5  (9118)  RJG      13.   ¦ 
   88. Hauser Olivier                      77 Bern                         53.28,3    14.43,8  (9111)  RH       75.   ¦ 
   89. Delcure Simon                       72 F-Besancon                   53.29,8    14.45,3  (9350)  RH       76.   ¦ 
   90. Wininger Christian                  59 F-Hegenheim                  53.30,6    14.46,1  (9273)  RH       77.   ¦ 
   91. Dutoit Daniel                       51 Blonay                       53.31,8    14.47,3  (9080)  RH       78.   ¦ 
   92. Muller Gregory                      85 Buchillon                    53.32,9    14.48,4  (9188)  RJG      14.   ¦ 
   92. Paschoud Laurent                    57 Pully                        53.32,9    14.48,4  (9200)  RH       79.   ¦ 
   94. Bertschi Hans                       48 Schöfflisdorf                53.34,3    14.49,8  (9026)  RH       80.   ¦ 
   95. Manuel Philippe                     54 Lausanne                     53.38,7    14.54,2  (9160)  RH       81.   ¦ 
   96. Ehrler Stefan                       66 Pully                        53.40,0    14.55,5  (9374)  RH       82.   ¦ 
   97. Rod Michel                          48 Prilly                       54.11,5    15.27,0  (9221)  RH       83.   ¦ 
   98. Rehm Jean-Nicolas                   76 Lausanne                     54.20,2    15.35,7  (9215)  RH       84.   ¦ 
   99. Montgermont Daniel                  47 F-Versonnex                  54.24,3    15.39,8  (9305)  RH       85.   ¦ 
  100. Cabut Alain                         48 F-Pontarlier                 54.35,9    15.51,4  (9051)  RH       86.   ¦ 
  101. Sterckx Pierre                      64 Prilly                       54.42,1    15.57,6  (9249)  RH       87.   ¦ 
  102. Dolt Dany                           74 F-Weitbruch                  54.45,4    16.00,9  (9074)  RH       88.   ¦ 
  103. Jotterand Alain                     72 Lausanne                     54.49,4    16.04,9  (9124)  RH       89.   ¦ 
  104. Corbiere Palrice                    74 F-Besancon                   54.49,8    16.05,3  (9346)  RH       90.   ¦ 
  105. Wagner Jeffrey                      71 Gysenstein                   54.54,6    16.10,1  (9396)  RH       91.   ¦ 
  106. Wachs Jean-Claude                   67 Wahlendorf                   54.54,9    16.10,4  (9267)  RH       92.   ¦ 
  107. Kronig Leo                          38 St-Triphon                   54.59,0    16.14,5  (9135)  RH       93.   ¦ 
  108. Flüeler Filip                       75 Alpnach Dorf                 55.00,8    16.16,3  (9086)  RH       94.   ¦ 
  109. Mignot Cedric                       72 St-George                    55.04,9    16.20,4  (9176)  RH       95.   ¦ 
  110. Cottet Jacques                      43 Bossonnens                   55.07,9    16.23,4  (9066)  RH       96.   ¦ 
  111. Trachsel William                    53 F-Foncine le Haut            55.10,1    16.25,6  (9321)  RH       97.   ¦ 
  112. Schopfer Anthony                    60 Lausanne                     55.14,6    16.30,1  (9234)  RH       98.   ¦ 
  113. Petrignet Jean-Pierre               46 F-Vesoul                     55.15,5    16.31,0  (9336)  RH       99.   ¦ 
  114. Masclet Sebastien                   75 F-Toulon Naval               55.17,4    16.32,9  (9170)  RH       100.  ¦ 
  115. Vifian Alain                        65 Assens                       56.13,7    17.29,2  (9264)  RH       101.  ¦ 
  116. Jud Jean-Pierre                     54 Yverdon-les-Bains            56.18,0    17.33,5  (9371)  RH       102.  ¦ 
  117. Baume Norbert                       77 Vevey                        56.34,0    17.49,5  (9013)  RH       103.  ¦ 
  118. Martinelli Jean-Claude              52 Bussigny-Lausanne            56.36,2    17.51,7  (9168)  RH       104.  ¦ 
  119. Laurencin Jean-Christoph            68 F-Lyon 07                    56.37,9    17.53,4  (9335)  RH       105.  ¦ 
  120. Gander Stefan                       67 Nidau                        56.44,1    17.59,6  (9091)  RH       106.  ¦ 
  121. Bochatay Alain, Renens VD           69 UBS                          56.47,1    18.02,6  (9036)  RH       107.  ¦ 
  122. Nater Cédric                        68 Stein AR                     56.52,7    18.08,2  (9370)  RH       108.  ¦ 
  123. Rey Fabrice                         79 Vevey                        56.53,3    18.08,8  (9307)  RH       109.  ¦ 
  124. Jaccard Olivier                     72 St-Prex                      56.58,7    18.14,2  (9119)  RH       110.  ¦ 
  125. Ansermet Daniel                     65 Meggen                       57.20,5    18.36,0  (9007)  RH       111.  ¦ 
  126. Scyboz Pierre                       71 Fribourg                     57.25,4    18.40,9  (9239)  RH       112.  ¦ 
  127. Gaillard Bernard                    60 Bulle                        57.26,1    18.41,6  (9089)  RH       113.  ¦ 
  128. Althaus Marcel                      77 Wintersingen                 57.34,4    18.49,9  (9006)  RH       114.  ¦ 
  129. Berdat Jonathan                     84 Aubonne                      57.38,5    18.54,0  (9022)  RJG      15.   ¦ 
  130. Bobillier Michel                    73 Genève                       57.38,7    18.54,2  (9035)  RH       115.  ¦ 
  131. Bucher Hans                         41 Emmen                        57.39,3    18.54,8  (9043)  RH       116.  ¦ 
  132. Poupon Guillaume                    85 F-Thise                      57.43,5    18.59,0  (9208)  RJG      16.   ¦ 
  133. Kohli Christian                     63 Croy                         57.58,3    19.13,8  (9133)  RH       117.  ¦ 
  134. Schuler Michel                      55 Goumoens-la-Ville            58.35,2    19.50,7  (9236)  RH       118.  ¦ 
  135. Keller Peter                        51 Basel                        58.36,7    19.52,2  (9130)  RH       119.  ¦ 
  135. Luthi Bernhard                      67 Bern                         58.36,7    19.52,2  (9155)  RH       119.  ¦ 
  137. Bernard Simon                       82 St-Sulpice VD                58.41,7    19.57,2  (9024)  RJG      17.   ¦ 
  138. Burkhalter Heinz                    59 Wasen im Emmental            58.42,5    19.58,0  (9382)  RH       121.  ¦ 
  139. Goeldi Joerg                        83 Schaffhausen                 58.44,9    20.00,4  (9100)  RJG      18.   ¦ 
  140. Vermot Alain                        52 F-Villers le Lac             58.45,4    20.00,9  (9261)  RH       122.  ¦ 
  141. Stotzer Yannick                     69 Chexbres                     58.47,0    20.02,5  (9250)  RH       123.  ¦ 
  142. Raguin Jean-Yves                    74 F-Les Hopitaux Neufs         58.48,4    20.03,9  (9324)  RH       124.  ¦ 
  143. Borloz Olivier                      74 Leysin                       58.49,7    20.05,2  (9393)  RH       125.  ¦ 
  144. Marx Alain                          48 F-Besancon                   58.50,1    20.05,6  (9349)  RH       126.  ¦ 
  145. Minini Giacomo                      58 Goumoens-la-Ville            58.52,3    20.07,8  (9182)  RH       127.  ¦ 
  146. Ramsal Jérome                       71 Lausanne                     58.54,8    20.10,3  (9365)  RH       128.  ¦ 
  147. Adam Stéphane                       62 Meyrin                       58.57,3    20.12,8  (9003)  RH       129.  ¦ 
  148. Beloeil Jean-Yves, F-St Apollinaire 63 ASCEA VALDUC                 58.57,9    20.13,4  (9017)  RH       130.  ¦ 
  149. Chauvin Hubert                      59 F-Pontarlier                 59.12,5    20.28,0  (9364)  RH       131.  ¦ 
  150. Yesu Long                           68 F-Erstein                    59.17,6    20.33,1  (9274)  RH       132.  ¦ 
  151. Chevenement Pascal                  66 F-Pontarlier                 59.34,5    20.50,0  (9056)  RH       133.  ¦ 
  152. Chapuis Oliver                      69 Lausanne                     59.35,2    20.50,7  (9052)  RH       134.  ¦ 
  153. Nadler Bertrand, F-Valentigney      71 LA ST-MICHEL VAUJEAUCOURT  1:00.28,5    21.44,0  (9190)  RH       135.  ¦ 
  154. Claizergues Daniel, F-Seloncourt    57 LA ST-MICHEL VAUJEAUCOURT  1:00.32,7    21.48,2  (9062)  RH       136.  ¦ 
  155. Gionchetta Valentin                 86 Apples                     1:00.40,8    21.56,3  (9098)  RJG      19.   ¦ 
  156. Brettle Wolfgang, Mönchaltorf       50 UBS                        1:00.50,7    22.06,2  (9040)  RH       137.  ¦ 
  157. Busset Christophe                   80 Echallens                  1:00.53,8    22.09,3  (9050)  RH       138.  ¦ 
  158. Chretien Andreas                    59 Muenchenstein              1:00.56,1    22.11,6  (9057)  RH       139.  ¦ 
  159. Muller Gabriel                      53 Buchillon                  1:01.01,0    22.16,5  (9187)  RH       140.  ¦ 
  160. Schmid Fritz                        41 Riniken                    1:01.11,8    22.27,3  (9400)  RH       141.  ¦ 
  161. Genier Jean-Marie                   70 Lutry                      1:01.13,7    22.29,2  (9094)  RH       142.  ¦ 
  162. Jaques Steeve                       74 Lausanne                   1:01.14,3    22.29,8  (9121)  RH       143.  ¦ 
  163. Ruster Eric                         70 St. Gallen                 1:01.17,2    22.32,7  (9369)  RH       144.  ¦ 
  164. Ribaud Christian                    51 F-Doubs                    1:01.50,2    23.05,7  (9361)  RH       145.  ¦ 
  165. Rothgaenger Roland, F-Valentigney   47 LA ST-MICHEL VAUJEAUCOURT  1:01.51,9    23.07,4  (9223)  RH       146.  ¦ 
  166. Abraham Michel                      46 F-Pontarlier               1:01.52,1    23.07,6  (9001)  RH       147.  ¦ 
  167. Brem Harry                          64 Pully                      1:01.55,6    23.11,1  (9333)  RH       148.  ¦ 
  168. Quiblier Bastien                    83 Bière                      1:02.00,3    23.15,8  (9287)  RJG      20.   ¦ 
  169. Burri Georges                       38 Lausanne                   1:02.04,3    23.19,8  (9049)  RH       149.  ¦ 
  170. Milanesi Serge                      73 St-Légier-Chiésaz          1:04.05,8    25.21,3  (9177)  RH       150.  ¦ 
  171. Clot Bernard                        59 Cugy VD                    1:04.08,1    25.23,6  (9063)  RH       151.  ¦ 
  172. Marguerat Rene                      36 Bavois                     1:04.25,7    25.41,2  (9165)  RH       152.  ¦ 
  173. Schmitt Jérome                      65 F-Bois d'Amont             1:04.26,2    25.41,7  (9231)  RH       153.  ¦ 
  174. Marchand Claude                     58 F-Vesancy                  1:04.28,0    25.43,5  (9162)  RH       154.  ¦ 
  175. Margueron Steven                    87 Lussy-sur-Morges           1:04.34,4    25.49,9  (9288)  RJG      21.   ¦ 
  176. Wiesner Marcel                      43 Chardonne                  1:04.36,8    25.52,3  (9394)  RH       155.  ¦ 
  177. Guignard Christophe                 83 Vaulion                    1:04.50,0    26.05,5  (9106)  RJG      22.   ¦ 
  178. Delacrausaz Frédéric                65 Lausanne                   1:04.51,5    26.07,0  (9068)  RH       156.  ¦ 
  179. Stadelamnn Adolf                    31 St. Antoni                 1:04.58,8    26.14,3  (9247)  RH       157.  ¦ 
  180. Cordier Patrice                     64 F-Bians les Usiers         1:05.54,7    27.10,2  (9372)  RH       158.  ¦ 
  181. Sax Christian                       54 Lausanne                   1:06.12,3    27.27,8  (9392)  RH       159.  ¦ 
  182. Flueck Etienne                      59 Lausanne                   1:06.26,5    27.42,0  (9084)  RH       160.  ¦ 
  183. Devaud Fabien                       86 Ecoteaux                   1:07.00,8    28.16,3  (9069)  RJG      23.   ¦ 
  184. Haefeli Matthias                    71 Froideville                1:07.14,4    28.29,9  (9109)  RH       161.  ¦ 
  185. Mendegris Christophe                80 CAN-H3E-IP3 Verdun         1:07.18,6    28.34,1  (9306)  RH       162.  ¦ 
  186. Graf Bernard                        67 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:07.23,3    28.38,8  (9317)  RH       163.  ¦ 
  187. Durous Pierre                       70 Lausanne                   1:07.42,6    28.58,1  (9078)  RH       164.  ¦ 
  188. Pezerat Jean-Christophe             58 Prilly                     1:07.55,8    29.11,3  (9205)  RH       165.  ¦ 
  189. Luethi David                        85 Apples                     1:07.57,9    29.13,4  (9284)  RJG      24.   ¦ 
  190. Vernerey Christian                  54 F-Pontarlier               1:08.08,3    29.23,8  (9263)  RH       166.  ¦ 
  191. Comte Danilo                        75 Bussigny-Lausanne          1:08.37,6    29.53,1  (9320)  RH       167.  ¦ 
  192. Magnollay Antoine                   76 Champagne                  1:08.45,2    30.00,7  (9316)  RH       168.  ¦ 
  193. Fazio Pietro                        70 Lausanne                   1:09.23,3    30.38,8  (9337)  RH       169.  ¦ 
  194. Weber Peter                         68 Schoenbuehl-Urtenen        1:09.41,0    30.56,5  (9399)  RH       170.  ¦ 
  195. Relly Lukas                         66 Kuesnacht ZH               1:09.45,0    31.00,5  (9216)  RH       171.  ¦ 
  196. Perrey Claude                       45 F-Chenecey Buillon         1:09.47,0    31.02,5  (9378)  RH       172.  ¦ 
  197. Gaillard Paul                       40 Corsier-sur-Vevey          1:10.25,4    31.40,9  (9090)  RH       173.  ¦ 
  198. Perroud Frédéric                    73 Attalens                   1:10.39,1    31.54,6  (9362)  RH       174.  ¦ 
  199. Vittoni Walter                      74 Vevey                      1:10.41,0    31.56,5  (9363)  RH       175.  ¦ 
  200. Silagy Jean-François                64 Hauterive                  1:10.53,0    32.08,5  (9242)  RH       176.  ¦ 
  201. Laurence Didier                     65 F-Pontarlier               1:11.02,8    32.18,3  (9144)  RH       177.  ¦ 
  202. Fluehmann Christophe                66 Mézières VD                1:11.15,3    32.30,8  (9085)  RH       178.  ¦ 
  203. Martinelli Roland                   46 Cheseaux-Lausanne          1:11.28,2    32.43,7  (9169)  RH       179.  ¦ 
  204. Bally Serge                         52 Lausanne                   1:12.04,9    33.20,4  (9010)  RH       180.  ¦ 
  205. Pelet Xavier                        71 Lausanne                   1:12.38,9    33.54,4  (9319)  RH       181.  ¦ 
  206. Gargasson Christophe                65 Lausanne                   1:12.43,0    33.58,5  (9092)  RH       182.  ¦ 
  207. Goujet Michel                       52 F-Vétraz-Monthoux          1:12.57,1    34.12,6  (9103)  RH       183.  ¦ 
  208. Chaunay Vincent                     83 F-Ferney Voltaire          1:14.28,7    35.44,2  (9313)  RJG      25.   ¦ 
  209. Devaud Martial                      49 Ecoteaux                   1:14.36,0    35.51,5  (9070)  RH       184.  ¦ 
  210. Troillet Vincent                    81 Corseaux                   1:15.09,3    36.24,8  (9356)  RH       185.  ¦ 
  211. Gillioz Roland                      48 St-Prex                    1:15.38,7    36.54,2  (9096)  RH       186.  ¦ 
  212. Berthoud Daniel                     71 Crissier                   1:15.57,1    37.12,6  (9025)  RH       187.  ¦ 
  213. Gigandet Nicolas                    87 Lausanne                   1:16.44,5    38.00,0  (9310)  RJG      26.   ¦ 
  214. Gigandet Olivier                    62 Lausanne                   1:16.45,3    38.00,8  (9311)  RH       188.  ¦ 
  215. Sauteur Thierry                     64 Ecublens VD                1:16.54,6    38.10,1  (9328)  RH       189.  ¦ 
  216. Jotterand Olivier                   65 Bussigny-Lausanne          1:17.44,2    38.59,7  (9303)  RH       190.  ¦ 
  217. Lacroix Francois                    67 F-Levier                   1:18.14,4    39.29,9  (9360)  RH       191.  ¦ 
  218. Cook Adrian                         58 F-Chatel                   1:18.29,3    39.44,8  (9064)  RH       192.  ¦ 
  219. Thöni Lukas                         76 Fällanden                  1:18.37,5    39.53,0  (9354)  RH       193.  ¦ 
  220. Treuthardt Jean-Jacques             46 Adlikon b.Regensdf         1:18.47,7    40.03,2  (9257)  RH       194.  ¦ 
  221. Faure Pierre                        43 Epalinges                  1:18.55,7    40.11,2  (9343)  RH       195.  ¦ 
  222. Beausire Alain                      46 Lausanne                   1:19.09,2    40.24,7  (9015)  RH       196.  ¦ 
  223. Waterman Ian                        56 GB-HP27 ORF Princes Risbo  1:19.16,2    40.31,7  (9268)  RH       197.  ¦ 
  224. Singueridis Christos                73 Zürich                     1:19.58,6    41.14,1  (9243)  RH       198.  ¦ 
  225. Schuwey Vincent                     79 Villeneuve VD              1:20.23,1    41.38,6  (9359)  RH       199.  ¦ 
  226. Rodari Olivier                      71 Leysin                     1:21.23,0    42.38,5  (9222)  RH       200.  ¦ 
  227. Richoz Sylvain                      74 Lausanne                   1:22.18,1    43.33,6  (9318)  RH       201.  ¦ 
  228. Wenger Olivier                      67 Forel (Lavaux)             1:22.26,7    43.42,2  (9271)  RH       202.  ¦ 
  229. Millanvois Jean-Claude              66 Lausanne                   1:22.52,2    44.07,7  (9178)  RH       203.  ¦ 
  230. Des Vincenti Paolo                  67 Chavornay                  1:23.11,9    44.27,4  (9387)  RH       204.  ¦ 
  231. Duc Yvan                            64 Mont-sur-Lausanne          1:23.12,6    44.28,1  (9386)  RH       205.  ¦ 
  232. Sauter Claude                       69 Penthéréaz                 1:23.13,3    44.28,8  (9385)  RH       206.  ¦ 
  233. Blondel Julien                      79 Crissier                   1:23.23,7    44.39,2  (9033)  RH       207.  ¦ 
  234. Liechti Michel                      68 Pully                      1:23.57,8    45.13,3  (9151)  RH       208.  ¦ 
  235. Kissling Rene                       52 Cheseaux-Lausanne          1:27.24,7    48.40,2  (9397)  RH       209.  ¦ 
  236. Chuffart Michel                     50 Leysin                     1:28.41,4    49.56,9  (9060)  RH       210.  ¦ 
  237. Charrue Bernard                     56 F-Paris 15                 1:28.53,4    50.08,9  (9055)  RH       211.  ¦ 
  238. Balet David                         73 Roumaz                     1:31.58,8    53.14,3  (9009)  RH       212.  ¦ 
  239. Maillard Christophe                 75 Cheseaux-Lausanne          1:32.32,2    53.47,7  (9158)  RH       213.  ¦ 
  240. Vodoz Yvan                          67 Lausanne                   1:36.59,5    58.15,0  (9403)  RH       214.  ¦ 
  241. Buclin Thierry                      58 Lausanne                   1:39.51,2  1:01.06,7  (9044)  RH       215.  ¦ 
  242. Villard Philippe                    46 Cheseaux-Lausanne          1:40.04,8  1:01.20,3  (9265)  RH       216.  ¦ 
  243. Halnaut Pierre                      59 F-Thoiry                   1:55.27,6  1:16.43,1  (9401)  RH       217.  ¦ 
  244. Pitiot Bruno                        59 F-Monnetier Mornex         1:55.29,1  1:16.44,6  (9402)  RH       218.  ¦ 
  245. Viger André, CAN-H2S 2S2 Montréal Q 49 CANADIENS                  1:56.59,1  1:18.14,6  (4847)  RH       219.  ¦ 



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.