classement

Lausanne Marathon - Quart Dames

rangs: 501-1000 (1:06.27,3)

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                    temps     retard    doss  cat/rang       ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  501. Haas Francoise                      67 Satigny                    1:06.27,3    30.55,4  (6103)  QD2      172.  ¦ 
  502. Cosandey Sylvie                     63 Bernex                     1:06.28,0    30.56,1  (5791)  QD2      173.  ¦ 
  503. Altanov-Chatelain Flore             68 Morges                     1:06.39,2    31.07,3  (5526)  QD2      174.  ¦ 
  504. Bercet Dominique                    54 F-Bourges                  1:06.47,2    31.15,3  (6961)  QD3      120.  ¦ 
  505. Yot Florence                        66 F-Neuilly sur Seine        1:06.48,6    31.16,7  (5416)  QD2      175.  ¦ 
  506. Filliger Monika                     76 Steinhausen                1:06.48,7    31.16,8  (5447)  QD1      162.  ¦ 
  507. Yot Nathalie                        68 Gland                      1:06.48,9    31.17,0  (5415)  QD2      176.  ¦ 
  508. Moreau Emmanuelle                   72 Lausanne                   1:06.56,1    31.24,2  (6375)  QD1      163.  ¦ 
  509. Pieri Angela Marie                  69 Genève                     1:06.59,1    31.27,2  (5482)  QD2      177.  ¦ 
  510. Lobo Marie-Constance                58 Lavigny                    1:07.05,3    31.33,4  (6267)  QD3      121.  ¦ 
  511. Baenziger Murielle                  84 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:07.07,9    31.36,0  (5555)  QD1      164.  ¦ 
  512. Pauchon Hélène                      77 Lausanne                   1:07.14,1    31.42,2  (6432)  QD1      165.  ¦ 
  513. Lang Heather                        53 Genève                     1:07.14,7    31.42,8  (6229)  QD3      122.  ¦ 
  514. Pioletti Juanita                    65 Lausanne                   1:07.17,1    31.45,2  (6473)  QD2      178.  ¦ 
  515. Cherbuin Francine                   69 Lausanne                   1:07.20,1    31.48,2  (5756)  QD2      179.  ¦ 
  516. Brunner Gemma                       43 Adliswil                   1:07.21,4    31.49,5  (5683)  QD4      46.   ¦ 
  517. Pithon Angelique                    70 Vevey                      1:07.22,5    31.50,6  (6475)  QD2      180.  ¦ 
  518. Gillieron Sandra                    67 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:07.27,6    31.55,7  (6036)  QD2      181.  ¦ 
  519. Meylan Marcelle                     67 Lausanne                   1:07.32,8    32.00,9  (6352)  QD2      182.  ¦ 
  520. Galbusera Priska                    62 Vacallo                    1:07.34,3    32.02,4  (6003)  QD2      183.  ¦ 
  521. Sendersky Eva                       50 Genève                     1:07.42,2    32.10,3  (6635)  QD4      47.   ¦ 
  522. Picard Brigitte                     51 F-Melun                    1:07.45,8    32.13,9  (6463)  QD4      48.   ¦ 
  523. Schlumpf Ruth                       44 Thalwil                    1:07.47,9    32.16,0  (6609)  QD4      49.   ¦ 
  524. Robyr Carole                        76 Lausanne                   1:07.50,7    32.18,8  (6536)  QD1      166.  ¦ 
  525. Summo Incoronata                    41 Lausanne                   1:08.00,8    32.28,9  (6682)  QD5      5.    ¦ 
  526. Denoreaz Laurence                   62 Renens                     1:08.08,0    32.36,1  (2517)  QD2      184.  ¦ 
  527. Ruchat Carole                       63 Lausanne                   1:08.17,4    32.45,5  (6570)  QD2      185.  ¦ 
  528. Mauron Anne-France                  62 Pully                      1:08.44,9    33.13,0  (6313)  QD2      186.  ¦ 
  529. Haas Esthi                          47 Horgen                     1:08.47,8    33.15,9  (6814)  QD4      50.   ¦ 
  530. Bowman Marie-Noelle                 66 Chatel sur Montsalvens     1:08.53,8    33.21,9  (5662)  QD2      187.  ¦ 
  531. Mattsson Gun-Britt, S-Spànga        46 ENSTROM SWEDEN             1:09.18,5    33.46,6  (6312)  QD4      51.   ¦ 
  532. Trnquist Kerstin, S-Solna           32 ENSTROM SWEDEN             1:09.20,0    33.48,1  (6729)  QD5      6.    ¦ 
  533. Chablais Veronique                  73 Lausanne                   1:09.23,3    33.51,4  (6884)  QD1      167.  ¦ 
  534. Bignens Ursula                      62 Lausanne                   1:09.23,8    33.51,9  (6885)  QD2      188.  ¦ 
  535. Morel Jennifer                      82 Gland                      1:09.24,7    33.52,8  (6378)  QD1      168.  ¦ 
  536. Morel Josiane                       53 Gland                      1:09.25,7    33.53,8  (6379)  QD3      123.  ¦ 
  537. Strobel Olivia                      72 Genève                     1:10.09,9    34.38,0  (6677)  QD1      169.  ¦ 
  538. Neapole Allison                     71 Geneva                     1:10.23,9    34.52,0  (6392)  QD2      189.  ¦ 
  539. Vaucher Stephanie                   78 Corpataux                  1:10.35,3    35.03,4  (6747)  QD1      170.  ¦ 
  540. Ferreux Antonella                   60 Le Brassus                 1:10.50,0    35.18,1  (5958)  QD3      124.  ¦ 
  541. Forgeau Anne-Sophie                 69 Savigny                    1:10.50,6    35.18,7  (5975)  QD2      190.  ¦ 
  542. Beaud'Huin Sylvie                   68 Ecublens VD                1:11.10,7    35.38,8  (5582)  QD2      191.  ¦ 
  543. Messerli-Etter Orlane               71 Daillens                   1:11.11,1    35.39,2  (6343)  QD2      192.  ¦ 
  544. Kassimidis Evi                      64 Lausanne                   1:11.12,0    35.40,1  (5401)  QD2      193.  ¦ 
  545. Digier Nataly                       80 Lausanne                   1:11.31,6    35.59,7  (5866)  QD1      171.  ¦ 
  546. Doncieux Lucie, F-Meyzieu           43 ASCERP                     1:11.33,2    36.01,3  (5880)  QD4      52.   ¦ 
  547. Collins Kathleen                    75 Pully                      1:12.16,7    36.44,8  (5780)  QD1      172.  ¦ 
  548. Kueng Helene                        ?? Lausanne                   1:12.50,5    37.18,6  (6216)  QD1      173.  ¦ 
  549. Yersin Marie-Noelle                 52 Lausanne                   1:13.58,5    38.26,6  (6788)  QD3      125.  ¦ 
  550. Toledano Marie-France               63 Renens VD                  1:14.06,0    38.34,1  (6719)  QD2      194.  ¦ 
  551. Bringel Laurence                    69 F-Mulhouse                 1:14.24,8    38.52,9  (5669)  QD2      195.  ¦ 
  552. Kolbjer Susanne, S-Sollentuna       75 ENSTROM SWEDEN             1:14.31,8    38.59,9  (6206)  QD1      174.  ¦ 
  552. Montmany Marta                      74 Ecublens VD                1:14.31,8    38.59,9  (6371)  QD1      174.  ¦ 
  554. Gay Roxane                          75 Lausanne                   1:14.38,1    39.06,2  (5458)  QD1      176.  ¦ 
  555. Gil Miriam                          75 Lausanne                   1:14.45,1    39.13,2  (6033)  QD1      177.  ¦ 
  556. Melcher Daniela                     68 Locarno                    1:15.33,0    40.01,1  (6329)  QD2      196.  ¦ 
  557. Duplain Valerie                     65 Lausanne                   1:15.44,9    40.13,0  (5403)  QD2      197.  ¦ 
  558. Persson Viviane, S-Eskilstuna       48 ENSTROM SWEDEN             1:15.50,2    40.18,3  (6455)  QD4      53.   ¦ 
  559. Miano Veronique                     64 Renens VD                  1:15.53,3    40.21,4  (5319)  QD2      198.  ¦ 
  560. Fruch Simone, F-Nice                40 AS MONACO                  1:16.01,4    40.29,5  (5989)  QD5      7.    ¦ 
  561. Dabin Veronique, F-La Turbie        62 AS MONACO                  1:16.02,1    40.30,2  (5811)  QD2      199.  ¦ 
  562. Burnand Lea                         77 Lausanne                   1:16.50,5    41.18,6  (6856)  QD1      178.  ¦ 
  563. Gasparini Gertrude, I-Gorizia       46 MARCIATORI GORIZIA         1:20.34,6    45.02,7  (6007)  QD4      54.   ¦ 
  564. Kolbjer Eva, S-Sollentuna           51 ENSTROM SWEDEN             1:21.29,3    45.57,4  (6205)  QD4      55.   ¦ 
  565. Michel Ursula                       25 Diessenhofen               1:22.27,3    46.55,4  (6355)  QD5      8.    ¦ 
  566. Cuppi Gabriella, I-Bologna          51 FRANCESCHI FABIO           1:22.40,2    47.08,3  (5808)  QD4      56.   ¦ 
  567. Michelutti Nadia, I-Gorizia         45 MARCIATORI GORIZIA         1:25.55,4    50.23,5  (6357)  QD4      57.   ¦ 
  568. Venzin Valerie                      64 Lausanne                   1:29.15,5    53.43,6  (5402)  QD2      200.  ¦ 
  569. Lucci Marcella, I-Gorizia           49 MARCIATORI GORIZIA         1:39.14,2  1:03.42,3  (6275)  QD4      58.   ¦ 
  570. Dore Huguette, CAN-V4B 4W4 White Ro 44 CANADIENS                  2:00.22,0  1:24.50,1  (5882)  QD4      59.   ¦ 
  571. Sather Diane, CAN-V4N 1N7 Surrey    65 CANADIENS                  2:00.23,5  1:24.51,6  (6808)  QD2      201.  ¦ 



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.