classement

Lausanne Marathon - Semi Dames

rangs: rang 1-500 (dès 1:19.47,7)

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                    temps     retard    doss  cat/rang       ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Rufer Susanne                       71 Zielebach                  1:19.47,7      -----  (2534)  SD2      1.    ¦ 
    2. Wood Kerry, GB-SK1 4 DP Stockport   66 STOCKPORT HARRIERS         1:21.36,7     1.49,0  (4939)  SD2      2.    ¦ 
    3. Annen-Lamard  Sandra, Ecublens VD   77 TRI TEAM LAUSANNE          1:22.40,3     2.52,6  (3029)  SD1      1.    ¦ 
    4. Zuercher Pia                        65 Kaltacker                  1:24.05,5     4.17,8  (4972)  SD2      3.    ¦ 
    5. Joly Angeline                       74 Cernier                    1:24.24,1     4.36,4  (3960)  SD1      2.    ¦ 
    6. Rossel-Mottier Tsilla               64 Renens VD                  1:26.35,7     6.48,0  (4542)  SD2      4.    ¦ 
    7. Stepto Michela, GB-SK1 4DP Stockpor 66 STOCKPORT HARRIERS         1:29.29,2     9.41,5  (4727)  SD2      5.    ¦ 
    8. Fedele Barbara                      71 Thun                       1:30.15,3    10.27,6  (3611)  SD2      6.    ¦ 
    9. Roy Stéphanie                       75 F-Pontarlier               1:30.18,9    10.31,2  (4559)  SD1      3.    ¦ 
   10. Colaone Christine                   62 Bettens                    1:30.37,1    10.49,4  (3383)  SD2      7.    ¦ 
   11. Bouquet Christiane                  63 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:30.47,2    10.59,5  (5005)  SD2      8.    ¦ 
   12. Spalstenstein Laura                 66 Monts-de-Corsier           1:30.56,7    11.09,0  (4705)  SD2      9.    ¦ 
   13. Conte Jacqueline, F-Les Angles sur  52 TULLE ATHLETIC             1:31.47,6    11.59,9  (3392)  SD3      1.    ¦ 
   14. Hartrich Molly                      81 Marchissy                  1:32.13,6    12.25,9  (5161)  SD1      4.    ¦ 
   15. Blot Maria                          63 Gilly                      1:32.54,6    13.06,9  (3173)  SD2      10.   ¦ 
   16. Sinner Nicole                       65 Gland                      1:34.20,6    14.32,9  (4693)  SD2      11.   ¦ 
   17. Berri Annina                        80 Flims Waldhaus             1:35.04,0    15.16,3  (3140)  SD1      5.    ¦ 
   18. Bourke-Martignoni Joanna            71 Fribourg                   1:35.09,0    15.21,3  (3224)  SD2      12.   ¦ 
   19. Oldring Lisa                        69 Genève                     1:35.09,6    15.21,9  (5056)  SD2      13.   ¦ 
   20. Wiedmer Laurence, Lausanne          67 Rushteam Ecublens (Semi)   1:35.14,8    15.27,1  (4918)  SD2      14.   ¦ 
   21. In-Albon Sibylle                    75 Romanel-s-Lausanne         1:35.47,6    15.59,9  (3924)  SD1      6.    ¦ 
   22. Dupan Martine                       59 Le Locle                   1:36.13,0    16.25,3  (3536)  SD3      2.    ¦ 
   23. Thomi Muriel                        63 Zuerich                    1:36.40,6    16.52,9  (4789)  SD2      15.   ¦ 
   24. Kaiser Catherine                    78 Delémont                   1:36.40,8    16.53,1  (3978)  SD1      7.    ¦ 
   25. Jouille Christelle                  73 F-Les Combes               1:36.41,7    16.54,0  (3970)  SD1      8.    ¦ 
   26. Luethi Kathrin                      52 Steffisburg                1:36.56,3    17.08,6  (4105)  SD3      3.    ¦ 
   27. Schnabel Ronja                      73 Carouge GE                 1:37.16,0    17.28,3  (4649)  SD1      9.    ¦ 
   28. Hurschler Anna                      67 Lausanne                   1:37.28,3    17.40,6  (3912)  SD2      16.   ¦ 
   29. Heritier Bettina                    67 Assens                     1:37.31,9    17.44,2  (3868)  SD2      17.   ¦ 
   30. Lenti Anita                         65 Azmoos                     1:37.32,2    17.44,5  (4071)  SD2      18.   ¦ 
   31. Greminger Christa                   77 Winterthur                 1:38.25,3    18.37,6  (3784)  SD1      10.   ¦ 
   32. Mercanton Christine                 62 Savigny                    1:38.32,9    18.45,2  (5183)  SD2      19.   ¦ 
   33. Villard Spaeth Josiane              58 Goumoens-la-Ville          1:38.35,0    18.47,3  (4850)  SD3      4.    ¦ 
   34. Blanc Claudia                       74 Farvagny                   1:38.48,6    19.00,9  (5178)  SD1      11.   ¦ 
   35. Florange Carole, F-Perenchies       70 OSM LOMME                  1:38.53,5    19.05,8  (3642)  SD2      20.   ¦ 
   36. Morier Sandrine                     60 Avully                     1:39.16,0    19.28,3  (4263)  SD3      5.    ¦ 
   37. Blondel Odile                       66 Nyon                       1:39.24,8    19.37,1  (5206)  SD2      21.   ¦ 
   38. Ravussin Isabelle                   58 Aigle                      1:39.32,0    19.44,3  (4474)  SD3      6.    ¦ 
   39. Jaussy Hayat                        77 Lausanne                   1:39.32,5    19.44,8  (3944)  SD1      12.   ¦ 
   40. Germanier Carroll                   70 Echandens-Denges           1:39.34,6    19.46,9  (3714)  SD2      22.   ¦ 
   41. Métraux Céline                      79 Würenlingen                1:39.41,6    19.53,9  (5159)  SD1      13.   ¦ 
   42. Bérion Christine                    62 F-Frasne                   1:39.46,3    19.58,6  (3132)  SD2      23.   ¦ 
   43. Grezet Sylvie                       75 Genève                     1:39.48,1    20.00,4  (3787)  SD1      14.   ¦ 
   44. Simsig Daniela, I-Gorizia           70 MARCIATORI GORIZA          1:39.48,7    20.01,0  (4691)  SD2      24.   ¦ 
   45. Persoz Florence                     62 Renens VD                  1:40.32,6    20.44,9  (4401)  SD2      25.   ¦ 
   46. Hausser Joelle                      74 Bassins                    1:40.44,7    20.57,0  (3852)  SD1      15.   ¦ 
   47. Lauper Simone                       69 Zollikerberg               1:40.59,1    21.11,4  (4057)  SD2      26.   ¦ 
   48. Cretegny Annie                      74 Lausanne                   1:40.59,7    21.12,0  (3419)  SD1      16.   ¦ 
   49. Schaub Bernadette                   57 Posieux                    1:41.20,1    21.32,4  (4625)  SD3      7.    ¦ 
   50. Lochmatter Josy                     53 Naters                     1:41.36,2    21.48,5  (4089)  SD3      8.    ¦ 
   51. Francescutto Karin                  64 Biel/Bienne                1:41.43,4    21.55,7  (3654)  SD2      27.   ¦ 
   52. Keller Margrith                     48 Urdorf                     1:41.59,0    22.11,3  (3989)  SD4      1.    ¦ 
   53. Mackie Ashley                       69 Morges                     1:42.02,9    22.15,2  (4122)  SD2      28.   ¦ 
   54. Cheralley Barbara                   67 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:42.03,7    22.16,0  (3346)  SD2      29.   ¦ 
   55. Gloor Cosette, Payerne              55 CA BROYARD                 1:42.08,0    22.20,3  (6044)  SD3      9.    ¦ 
   56. Renevey Yvonne                      74 Praroman                   1:42.19,5    22.31,8  (4496)  SD1      17.   ¦ 
   57. Zellweger Agnes                     78 Bern                       1:42.26,3    22.38,6  (4961)  SD1      18.   ¦ 
   58. Fillatre Christelle                 70 F-Montbeliard              1:42.38,4    22.50,7  (2461)  SD2      30.   ¦ 
   59. Fauran Brigitte                     61 Coppet                     1:42.40,9    22.53,2  (3601)  SD3      10.   ¦ 
   60. Bitsch Brigitte                     68 Vich-Coinsins              1:42.43,7    22.56,0  (3162)  SD2      31.   ¦ 
   61. Rapelli Sylvie                      56 Le Vaud                    1:42.47,9    23.00,2  (2545)  SD3      11.   ¦ 
   62. Seitz Esther                        68 Uster                      1:42.50,8    23.03,1  (4679)  SD2      32.   ¦ 
   63. Zorzi Nadine, F-Metz                56 ASPTT METZ                 1:42.51,2    23.03,5  (4967)  SD3      12.   ¦ 
   64. Ruh Monique                         55 Bussigny-Lausanne          1:42.53,8    23.06,1  (4575)  SD3      13.   ¦ 
   65. Krombach Rita                       51 L-Luxembourg               1:43.03,9    23.16,2  (5229)  SD4      2.    ¦ 
   66. Barbieri Sabrina, I-Finale Ligure   72 ATLETICA CERIALE S GIORGI  1:43.13,5    23.25,8  (3078)  SD1      19.   ¦ 
   67. Ternelli Cinzia, I-La Spezia        55 MARINA DI CARRARA          1:43.17,6    23.29,9  (4773)  SD3      14.   ¦ 
   68. Beck Rachel                         80 Lausanne                   1:43.34,3    23.46,6  (3106)  SD1      20.   ¦ 
   69. Muller Anne-Marie, Granges-de-Vesin 46 CA BROYARD                 1:43.46,3    23.58,6  (4278)  SD4      3.    ¦ 
   70. Ditmeyer Jitske                     49 Morges                     1:44.04,1    24.16,4  (3508)  SD4      4.    ¦ 
   71. Beckmann Anna                       65 Bern                       1:44.11,0    24.23,3  (5052)  SD2      33.   ¦ 
   72. Odermatt Doris                      61 Oberägeri                  1:44.13,6    24.25,9  (4328)  SD3      15.   ¦ 
   73. Leresche Antonella                  65 Lully VD                   1:44.20,9    24.33,2  (4074)  SD2      34.   ¦ 
   74. Barby Dominique                     56 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne       1:44.22,6    24.34,9  (5173)  SD3      16.   ¦ 
   75. Rüegg Karin                         75 Winterthur                 1:44.28,1    24.40,4  (4570)  SD1      21.   ¦ 
   76. Rey Emmanuelle                      67 Genève                     1:44.32,8    24.45,1  (4503)  SD2      35.   ¦ 
   77. Maillard Ruth                       66 Remaufens                  1:44.33,4    24.45,7  (4135)  SD2      36.   ¦ 
   78. Comby Jenny                         73 Genève                     1:44.34,6    24.46,9  (3387)  SD1      22.   ¦ 
   79. Martinet Nathalie                   69 Jouxtens-Mézery            1:44.41,8    24.54,1  (4169)  SD2      37.   ¦ 
   80. Fluck Bernadette                    60 Hubersdorf                 1:44.49,3    25.01,6  (3643)  SD3      17.   ¦ 
   81. Hercus Philippa                     72 GB-London NW34NY           1:44.51,8    25.04,1  (3866)  SD1      23.   ¦ 
   82. Nehlig Danielle, F-Metz             57 ASPTT METZ                 1:45.00,2    25.12,5  (4299)  SD3      18.   ¦ 
   83. Waheed Brigitte                     59 Chavannes-de-Bogis         1:45.00,6    25.12,9  (4888)  SD3      19.   ¦ 
   84. Maurer Verena                       58 Matten b. Interl           1:45.05,0    25.17,3  (4187)  SD3      20.   ¦ 
   85. Gut Ursula                          56 Jens                       1:45.08,7    25.21,0  (3825)  SD3      21.   ¦ 
   86. Lemaitre Carine                     68 St-Imier                   1:45.13,2    25.25,5  (5193)  SD2      38.   ¦ 
   87. Mampaert Katrien                    59 Versoix                    1:45.15,3    25.27,6  (4141)  SD3      22.   ¦ 
   88. Santos Graca                        61 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:45.20,9    25.33,2  (2339)  SD3      23.   ¦ 
   89. Gilliard Patricia                   57 Chexbres                   1:45.36,0    25.48,3  (5136)  SD3      24.   ¦ 
   90. Franceschetti Claudia, I-La Spezia  66 MARINA DI CARRARA          1:45.36,7    25.49,0  (3653)  SD2      39.   ¦ 
   91. Howald Johanna                      67 Basel                      1:45.39,8    25.52,1  (3897)  SD2      40.   ¦ 
   92. Girardet Veronique                  74 Romont FR                  1:45.47,8    26.00,1  (3730)  SD1      24.   ¦ 
   93. Gonin Sandrine                      77 Echandens-Denges           1:45.50,7    26.03,0  (3751)  SD1      25.   ¦ 
   94. von Burg Chantal                    53 Blonay                     1:45.52,9    26.05,2  (4873)  SD3      25.   ¦ 
   95. Groebli Rosemarie                   51 Duebendorf                 1:46.09,1    26.21,4  (3793)  SD4      5.    ¦ 
   96. Lieunard Maryse, F-Metz             50 ASPTT METZ                 1:46.09,5    26.21,8  (4083)  SD4      6.    ¦ 
   97. Braune-Krickau Katrin               72 Basel                      1:46.14,0    26.26,3  (3243)  SD1      26.   ¦ 
   98. Mermod Marie-Jose                   54 Cully                      1:46.17,1    26.29,4  (4215)  SD3      26.   ¦ 
   99. Simsig Elena, I-Gorizia             70 MARCIATORI GORIZIA         1:46.26,4    26.38,7  (4692)  SD2      41.   ¦ 
  100. Faroldi Claudine, F-Metz            64 ASPTT METZ                 1:46.32,0    26.44,3  (3596)  SD2      42.   ¦ 
  101. Dautreppe Patricia                  63 Vevey                      1:46.36,0    26.48,3  (3443)  SD2      43.   ¦ 
  102. Rotzetter Klara                     56 Duedingen                  1:46.36,1    26.48,4  (4549)  SD3      27.   ¦ 
  103. Bruchez Doris                       58 St-Maurice                 1:46.53,1    27.05,4  (3257)  SD3      28.   ¦ 
  104. Camus Eliane, F-Metz                59 ASPTT METZ                 1:46.54,1    27.06,4  (3293)  SD3      29.   ¦ 
  105. Daetwyler Martine                   54 Bussigny-Lausanne          1:46.58,7    27.11,0  (3436)  SD3      30.   ¦ 
  106. Im Hof Stephanie                    73 Solothurn                  1:47.03,8    27.16,1  (3919)  SD1      27.   ¦ 
  107. Fetzer-Imhof Sabine                 69 Glis                       1:47.04,0    27.16,3  (3623)  SD2      44.   ¦ 
  108. Masullo Michela                     61 Crissier                   1:47.25,0    27.37,3  (4178)  SD3      31.   ¦ 
  109. Faure Sylvie, F-Cergy-Pontoise Cede 74 ACNIELSEN                  1:47.25,6    27.37,9  (3602)  SD1      28.   ¦ 
  110. Renaudeau Isabelle                  68 Lausanne                   1:47.26,1    27.38,4  (4493)  SD2      45.   ¦ 
  111. Lüthi Rose Marie                    41 Ebikon                     1:47.28,1    27.40,4  (4114)  SD5      1.    ¦ 
  112. Sampy Dominique, F-Metz             61 ASPTT METZ                 1:47.33,6    27.45,9  (4593)  SD3      32.   ¦ 
  113. Weishaupt Anita                     73 Trimmis                    1:47.36,0    27.48,3  (4907)  SD1      29.   ¦ 
  114. Renevey Nicole, Granges-Marnand     62 CA BROYARD                 1:47.41,0    27.53,3  (4495)  SD2      46.   ¦ 
  115. Soulier Dominique                   62 F-Cessy                    1:47.45,7    27.58,0  (4702)  SD2      47.   ¦ 
  116. Röthele Lilo                        47 Dietikon                   1:48.09,0    28.21,3  (4548)  SD4      7.    ¦ 
  117. Mahe Danielle, F-Cergy-Pontoise Ced 63 ACNIELSEN                  1:48.13,4    28.25,7  (4132)  SD2      48.   ¦ 
  118. Benz Regula                         74 Wil SG                     1:48.16,2    28.28,5  (3124)  SD1      30.   ¦ 
  119. Hess Beatriz                        68 Oberburg                   1:48.16,6    28.28,9  (3877)  SD2      49.   ¦ 
  120. Peccoud Katia                       70 Genève                     1:48.17,5    28.29,8  (4372)  SD2      50.   ¦ 
  121. Marguerat Anne-Lise                 62 St-Légier-Chiésaz          1:48.20,1    28.32,4  (4154)  SD2      51.   ¦ 
  122. Kronig Manuela                      81 Saas Grund                 1:48.22,1    28.34,4  (4026)  SD1      31.   ¦ 
  123. Saugy-Renevey Rita, Granges-Marnand 59 CA BROYARD                 1:48.24,9    28.37,2  (4604)  SD3      33.   ¦ 
  124. Sauser Anne-Catherine               65 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:48.33,3    28.45,6  (4607)  SD2      52.   ¦ 
  125. Burri Maria                         63 F-Monnetier-Mornex         1:48.37,2    28.49,5  (3279)  SD2      53.   ¦ 
  126. Eyer Dominique                      61 Lully                      1:48.57,9    29.10,2  (3582)  SD3      34.   ¦ 
  127. Baptista Fatima, St-Aubin NE        62 B                          1:48.58,3    29.10,6  (3075)  SD2      54.   ¦ 
  128. Grindu Christiane                   50 Moutier                    1:49.00,1    29.12,4  (3790)  SD4      8.    ¦ 
  129. Favre Valerie                       67 Lutry                      1:49.02,4    29.14,7  (3610)  SD2      55.   ¦ 
  130. Sautier Olivia                      75 Vernier                    1:49.03,3    29.15,6  (2483)  SD1      32.   ¦ 
  131. Troxel Domenique                    68 Nyon                       1:49.06,6    29.18,9  (4814)  SD2      56.   ¦ 
  132. Bring Linda                         72 Nyon                       1:49.06,7    29.19,0  (3249)  SD1      33.   ¦ 
  133. Cordasco Flavia                     68 Le Vaud                    1:49.20,6    29.32,9  (3400)  SD2      57.   ¦ 
  134. Culver Simone                       72 Zuerich                    1:49.23,3    29.35,6  (3427)  SD1      34.   ¦ 
  135. Sanchez Dürig Rosa                  68 Adliswil                   1:49.25,7    29.38,0  (4595)  SD2      58.   ¦ 
  136. Brua Micheline                      71 Lengnau BE                 1:49.30,7    29.43,0  (2581)  SD2      59.   ¦ 
  137. Diserens Christiane                 60 Romanel-s-Lausanne         1:49.39,1    29.51,4  (3506)  SD3      35.   ¦ 
  138. Delessert Monique                   57 Savigny                    1:49.43,7    29.56,0  (3472)  SD3      36.   ¦ 
  139. Andrey Laffely Corinne              57 St-Prex                    1:49.44,0    29.56,3  (3026)  SD3      37.   ¦ 
  140. Beiner Berta                        51 Heimberg                   1:49.55,5    30.07,8  (3108)  SD4      9.    ¦ 
  141. Haslinger Susanne                   61 Ipsach                     1:49.57,0    30.09,3  (3849)  SD3      38.   ¦ 
  142. Langsch Ursula                      63 Ortschwaben                1:49.59,4    30.11,7  (4049)  SD2      60.   ¦ 
  143. Herzig-W. Ursula                    42 Regensdorf                 1:50.07,2    30.19,5  (6990)  SD4      10.   ¦ 
  144. Hodel-Delaloye Christine            63 Aesch LU                   1:50.13,6    30.25,9  (3886)  SD2      61.   ¦ 
  145. Schmoll Laura                       64 Coppet                     1:50.22,8    30.35,1  (4646)  SD2      62.   ¦ 
  146. Jimenez Xausa Sonia                 66 F-Chenex                   1:50.29,0    30.41,3  (3957)  SD2      63.   ¦ 
  147. Chevre Marie-Madeleine              50 Biel/Bienne                1:50.33,0    30.45,3  (3354)  SD4      11.   ¦ 
  148. Mouraux Christine                   71 F-Les Fourgs               1:50.37,8    30.50,1  (9414)  SD2      64.   ¦ 
  149. Riep Cordula                        69 Lichtensteig               1:50.54,2    31.06,5  (5180)  SD2      65.   ¦ 
  150. Chaney Emmanuelle                   66 F-Frasne                   1:51.05,6    31.17,9  (3331)  SD2      66.   ¦ 
  151. Houlmann Dominique                  63 Lully VD                   1:51.13,8    31.26,1  (3895)  SD2      67.   ¦ 
  152. Kingston Mo, Genève                 70 P&G OLDIES                 1:51.15,8    31.28,1  (3996)  SD2      68.   ¦ 
  153. Gartland Dorothea                   73 Vésenaz                    1:51.20,3    31.32,6  (3690)  SD1      35.   ¦ 
  154. Salvi Isabelle                      61 F-Gex                      1:51.23,8    31.36,1  (4588)  SD3      39.   ¦ 
  155. Palmisano Parizia                   73 Genève                     1:51.23,9    31.36,2  (2559)  SD1      36.   ¦ 
  156. Chevalley Catherine                 70 Pully                      1:51.24,0    31.36,3  (3350)  SD2      69.   ¦ 
  157. Dillon Kate, CAN-M4V 3B9 Toronto ON 55 CANADIENS                  1:51.26,5    31.38,8  (3502)  SD3      40.   ¦ 
  158. Harris Mandy, Genève                70 P&G OLDIES                 1:51.36,0    31.48,3  (3846)  SD2      70.   ¦ 
  159. Clot Monique                        56 Fribourg                   1:51.42,4    31.54,7  (3378)  SD3      41.   ¦ 
  160. Tench Jo, Genève                    75 P&G YOUNGSTERS             1:51.56,5    32.08,8  (4769)  SD1      37.   ¦ 
  161. Faveaux Solange                     58 F-Talant                   1:52.03,3    32.15,6  (3603)  SD3      42.   ¦ 
  162. Maillard Severine                   72 Chailly-Montreux           1:52.03,6    32.15,9  (4136)  SD1      38.   ¦ 
  163. Wild Sharon                         69 Thun                       1:52.16,8    32.29,1  (4925)  SD2      71.   ¦ 
  164. Germanier Elisabeth                 47 Lutry                      1:52.18,1    32.30,4  (3715)  SD4      12.   ¦ 
  164. Gigon Martine                       49 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:52.18,1    32.30,4  (3723)  SD4      12.   ¦ 
  166. Ouertani Maja                       70 Marly                      1:52.21,0    32.33,3  (2586)  SD2      72.   ¦ 
  167. Challamel Laure, F-Paris 03         75 SPORTIF A BORD             1:52.21,2    32.33,5  (3326)  SD1      39.   ¦ 
  168. Schwarzer Ursula                    46 RENENS                     1:52.21,3    32.33,6  (4669)  SD4      14.   ¦ 
  169. Coty Alexia                         66 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne       1:52.24,1    32.36,4  (3417)  SD2      73.   ¦ 
  170. Labruzzo Dorn                       68 Benglen                    1:52.31,0    32.43,3  (4037)  SD2      74.   ¦ 
  171. Helfenstein Ruth                    68 Zürich                     1:52.35,4    32.47,7  (3861)  SD2      75.   ¦ 
  172. Bratschi Andrea                     65 Liebefeld                  1:52.36,9    32.49,2  (3240)  SD2      76.   ¦ 
  173. Rais Gabriele                       62 Wermatswil                 1:52.42,3    32.54,6  (4466)  SD2      77.   ¦ 
  174. Gagnon Sandra                       72 Lausanne                   1:52.46,7    32.59,0  (2498)  SD1      40.   ¦ 
  175. Gasparini Danielle                  62 Puidoux                    1:52.46,9    32.59,2  (3693)  SD2      78.   ¦ 
  176. Hubmann Brigitte                    68 Frauenfeld                 1:52.48,4    33.00,7  (3901)  SD2      79.   ¦ 
  177. Pégaitaz Christine                  65 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:53.01,4    33.13,7  (4373)  SD2      80.   ¦ 
  178. Degallier Madeline                  56 Vuiteboeuf                 1:53.02,9    33.15,2  (3464)  SD3      43.   ¦ 
  179. Imhof Helene                        56 Lutry                      1:53.05,0    33.17,3  (3922)  SD3      44.   ¦ 
  180. Stegmann Anni                       56 Uetendorf                  1:53.06,9    33.19,2  (4717)  SD3      45.   ¦ 
  181. Cordey Martine                      60 Jouxtens-Mézery            1:53.10,8    33.23,1  (3402)  SD3      46.   ¦ 
  182. Redondo Bernardina                  57 Lausanne                   1:53.12,0    33.24,3  (4480)  SD3      47.   ¦ 
  183. Mettraux Barbara                    68 Echallens                  1:53.12,8    33.25,1  (4220)  SD2      81.   ¦ 
  184. Revillet Veronique                  73 Perly                      1:53.14,0    33.26,3  (4499)  SD1      41.   ¦ 
  185. Meylan Sylvia                       52 Froideville                1:53.17,2    33.29,5  (5182)  SD3      48.   ¦ 
  186. Beri Zsusanna                       56 St-Blaise                  1:53.32,4    33.44,7  (2561)  SD3      49.   ¦ 
  187. Neuhaus Therese                     61 Gstaad                     1:53.35,1    33.47,4  (4301)  SD3      50.   ¦ 
  188. Kane Mariane, F-Lille               55 OSM LOMME                  1:53.35,7    33.48,0  (3982)  SD3      51.   ¦ 
  189. Calvez Annaïck, F-Villeurbanne      73 ASCERP                     1:53.36,5    33.48,8  (3288)  SD1      42.   ¦ 
  190. Demierre Simone                     60 Oron-la-Ville              1:53.36,6    33.48,9  (3477)  SD3      52.   ¦ 
  191. Grangier Valerie                    68 Fribourg                   1:53.37,5    33.49,8  (3780)  SD2      82.   ¦ 
  192. Razafindrabe Florence               59 Genève                     1:53.37,8    33.50,1  (4477)  SD3      53.   ¦ 
  193. Stuby-Brunschwig Vanessa            74 Vevey                      1:53.41,1    33.53,4  (4747)  SD1      43.   ¦ 
  194. Estorges Marie-Christine, F-Tulle   56 TULLE ATHLETIC             1:53.46,3    33.58,6  (3577)  SD3      54.   ¦ 
  195. Sommer Christiane                   56 Vich-Coinsins              1:53.48,6    34.00,9  (4701)  SD3      55.   ¦ 
  196. Hunt Catherine                      81 Marchissy                  1:53.57,4    34.09,7  (5162)  SD1      44.   ¦ 
  197. Petithory Daisy                     53 F-St-Louis                 1:53.57,5    34.09,8  (5191)  SD3      56.   ¦ 
  198. Martin Anouk                        71 Chamblon                   1:54.04,7    34.17,0  (4165)  SD2      83.   ¦ 
  199. Hofstetter Katharina                71 Zürich                     1:54.09,0    34.21,3  (3888)  SD2      84.   ¦ 
  200. Haenzi Christine                    69 Zimmerwald                 1:54.11,0    34.23,3  (3834)  SD2      85.   ¦ 
  201. Scindler Luisa, I-Gorizia           46 MARCIATORI GORIZIA         1:54.17,6    34.29,9  (4672)  SD4      15.   ¦ 
  202. De Meaux Veronique                  69 Collonge-Bellerive         1:54.22,2    34.34,5  (3447)  SD2      86.   ¦ 
  203. Le Rigoleur Cécile                  73 F-Saint-Laurent            1:54.24,0    34.36,3  (4063)  SD1      45.   ¦ 
  204. Zurkinden Pia                       45 Duedingen                  1:54.28,1    34.40,4  (4977)  SD4      16.   ¦ 
  205. Camathias Heidi                     63 Trimmis                    1:54.29,4    34.41,7  (3289)  SD2      87.   ¦ 
  206. Picchione Dominique                 53 Genève                     1:54.31,3    34.43,6  (4408)  SD3      57.   ¦ 
  207. Zanetti Lara                        67 Uitikon Waldegg            1:54.32,0    34.44,3  (4951)  SD2      88.   ¦ 
  208. Vivot Sandrine                      71 F-Pontarlier               1:54.33,0    34.45,3  (2500)  SD2      89.   ¦ 
  209. Schawalder Elisabeth                60 Arnegg                     1:54.40,0    34.52,3  (4626)  SD3      58.   ¦ 
  210. Frei Susanne                        59 Müllheim Dorf              1:54.44,8    34.57,1  (3660)  SD3      59.   ¦ 
  211. Machacek Martina                    75 Lausanne                   1:54.45,3    34.57,6  (4121)  SD1      46.   ¦ 
  212. Stritt Christine                    47 Gurmels                    1:54.46,7    34.59,0  (4744)  SD4      17.   ¦ 
  213. Vincent Brigitte                    59 Marly                      1:54.48,3    35.00,6  (4852)  SD3      60.   ¦ 
  214. Benoit Catherine                    65 Marly                      1:54.49,2    35.01,5  (3119)  SD2      90.   ¦ 
  215. Chabod Marie Noëlle                 61 Lonay                      1:54.50,3    35.02,6  (3324)  SD3      61.   ¦ 
  216. Fiori Chiara                        77 Lausanne                   1:54.50,5    35.02,8  (3631)  SD1      47.   ¦ 
  217. Allegre Laure                       70 Genève                     1:54.51,1    35.03,4  (2466)  SD2      91.   ¦ 
  218. Orsini Martina                      70 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:54.51,4    35.03,7  (4340)  SD2      92.   ¦ 
  219. Willi Murielle                      74 Lausanne                   1:54.52,6    35.04,9  (4927)  SD1      48.   ¦ 
  220. Mivelaz Catherine                   63 Chêne-Bourg                1:55.11,7    35.24,0  (4240)  SD2      93.   ¦ 
  221. Saxby Gay                           73 Langnau am Albis           1:55.20,6    35.32,9  (4612)  SD1      49.   ¦ 
  222. Weiss Jutta                         35 Burgdorf                   1:55.23,4    35.35,7  (4908)  SD5      2.    ¦ 
  222. Wolf Simone                         53 Paudex                     1:55.23,4    35.35,7  (4934)  SD3      62.   ¦ 
  224. Gachoud Ursula                      60 Bussigny-Lausanne          1:55.33,1    35.45,4  (3680)  SD3      63.   ¦ 
  225. Artingstall Nicola                  65 Lausanne                   1:55.36,4    35.48,7  (3042)  SD2      94.   ¦ 
  226. Rossel Francoise                    62 Pully                      1:55.37,5    35.49,8  (4541)  SD2      95.   ¦ 
  227. Tereszkiewicz Marilyne              69 Avry-sur-Matran            1:55.38,1    35.50,4  (4772)  SD2      96.   ¦ 
  228. Coradazzi Sylvie                    72 Moudon                     1:55.48,2    36.00,5  (3396)  SD1      50.   ¦ 
  228. Lingner Zenobia                     60 Epalinges                  1:55.48,2    36.00,5  (4086)  SD3      64.   ¦ 
  230. Cottier Givel Chantal               66 Reverolle                  1:56.03,5    36.15,8  (3414)  SD2      97.   ¦ 
  231. Grin Regula                         56 Morrens VD                 1:56.03,8    36.16,1  (3789)  SD3      65.   ¦ 
  232. Berguerand Brigitte                 60 Martigny                   1:56.11,7    36.24,0  (3130)  SD3      66.   ¦ 
  233. Terrettaz Corinne                   65 Mont-sur-Lausanne          1:56.13,5    36.25,8  (4774)  SD2      98.   ¦ 
  234. Eberhart Sonja                      79 Küsnacht                   1:56.19,6    36.31,9  (3549)  SD1      51.   ¦ 
  235. Pompili Lise                        58 Savièse                    1:56.27,5    36.39,8  (4435)  SD3      67.   ¦ 
  236. Rochat Claire                       62 Grandvaux                  1:56.27,9    36.40,2  (5123)  SD2      99.   ¦ 
  237. Jordan Veronique                    65 Epalinges                  1:56.28,5    36.40,8  (3962)  SD2      100.  ¦ 
  238. Lattion Natacha                     71 Muraz (Collombey)          1:56.33,9    36.46,2  (5186)  SD2      101.  ¦ 
  239. Landert Anja                        71 Bülach                     1:56.37,4    36.49,7  (5262)  SD2      102.  ¦ 
  239. Meier Caroline                      77 Lausanne                   1:56.37,4    36.49,7  (4199)  SD1      52.   ¦ 
  241. Bolduc Viviane                      60 Fribourg                   1:56.41,4    36.53,7  (3187)  SD3      68.   ¦ 
  242. Klinger Barbara                     70 Zuerich                    1:57.03,5    37.15,8  (4001)  SD2      103.  ¦ 
  243. Goy Filomena                        63 Reverolle                  1:57.03,7    37.16,0  (3764)  SD2      104.  ¦ 
  244. Beboux Diana                        59 Allschwil                  1:57.07,4    37.19,7  (3102)  SD3      69.   ¦ 
  245. Wiesendanger Sandra                 69 Kilchberg ZH               1:57.10,1    37.22,4  (4919)  SD2      105.  ¦ 
  246. Cuche Marie-Claude                  74 Echallens                  1:57.17,5    37.29,8  (5177)  SD1      53.   ¦ 
  247. Nourisse Karin                      65 F-Gex                      1:57.32,1    37.44,4  (4320)  SD2      106.  ¦ 
  248. Rossier Sandrine                    73 Lausanne                   1:57.35,6    37.47,9  (4546)  SD1      54.   ¦ 
  249. Guler Ruth                          39 Lausanne                   1:57.36,9    37.49,2  (3819)  SD5      3.    ¦ 
  250. Perri Danielle                      68 Romanel-s-Lausanne         1:57.37,5    37.49,8  (4391)  SD2      107.  ¦ 
  251. Kohler Manuela                      66 Lausanne                   1:57.41,3    37.53,6  (5128)  SD2      108.  ¦ 
  252. Laveuve Joëlle, F-Sermoise          44 PH.LAMARE                  1:57.42,4    37.54,7  (4060)  SD4      18.   ¦ 
  253. Kuenzli Elisabeth                   44 Gebenstorf                 1:57.46,3    37.58,6  (4028)  SD4      19.   ¦ 
  254. Lunghi Ornella                      56 Genthod                    1:57.58,9    38.11,2  (4110)  SD3      70.   ¦ 
  255. Pizzin Diana, I-Gorizia             66 MARCIATORI GORIZIA         1:58.00,7    38.13,0  (4430)  SD2      109.  ¦ 
  256. De Buck Sigird                      74 Genève                     1:58.05,2    38.17,5  (5274)  SD1      55.   ¦ 
  257. Knill Andrea                        67 Flims Waldhaus             1:58.08,3    38.20,6  (4003)  SD2      110.  ¦ 
  258. Boure Patricia                      58 F-Nanteuil le Haudouin     1:58.09,8    38.22,1  (3222)  SD3      71.   ¦ 
  259. Rochat Marie-Jeanne                 58 Cully                      1:58.13,1    38.25,4  (5114)  SD3      72.   ¦ 
  260. Ecoffey Laurence                    65 Ecublens VD                1:58.14,3    38.26,6  (3550)  SD2      111.  ¦ 
  261. Chevalley Christine                 63 Villeneuve VD              1:58.17,5    38.29,8  (3351)  SD2      112.  ¦ 
  262. Meneault Marie                      75 Chernex                    1:58.20,0    38.32,3  (4206)  SD1      56.   ¦ 
  263. Beaud Françoise                     58 Albeuve                    1:58.23,1    38.35,4  (3099)  SD3      73.   ¦ 
  264. Pitt Kathy                          62 Tolochenaz                 1:58.24,8    38.37,1  (4425)  SD2      113.  ¦ 
  265. Vittori Anne                        53 Collex                     1:58.32,2    38.44,5  (4861)  SD3      74.   ¦ 
  266. Spring-Stähli Marianne              67 Schüpfen                   1:58.34,4    38.46,7  (4710)  SD2      114.  ¦ 
  267. Zurcher Monika                      69 Meyrin                     1:58.34,6    38.46,9  (4975)  SD2      115.  ¦ 
  268. Müller Hanna                        52 Lupsingen                  1:58.35,1    38.47,4  (5205)  SD3      75.   ¦ 
  269. Goury Valérie, F-St-Pierre Le Mouti 70 PH.LAMARE                  1:58.39,2    38.51,5  (3762)  SD2      116.  ¦ 
  270. Bardi Simona, I-Marina di Carrara   68 MARINA DI CARRARA          1:58.39,8    38.52,1  (3081)  SD2      117.  ¦ 
  271. Matera Magali                       74 Lausanne                   1:58.41,0    38.53,3  (5141)  SD1      57.   ¦ 
  272. Bonny-Bardet Roseline               44 Chevroux                   1:58.44,6    38.56,9  (3202)  SD4      20.   ¦ 
  273. Elmer Mireille                      75 Genève                     1:58.45,4    38.57,7  (2486)  SD1      58.   ¦ 
  274. Gentile Pilar                       60 Zürich                     1:58.46,4    38.58,7  (3705)  SD3      76.   ¦ 
  275. Carlson Kristin                     68 Leysin                     1:58.47,2    38.59,5  (2575)  SD2      118.  ¦ 
  276. Ludwig Margrit                      70 Genève                     1:58.49,5    39.01,8  (2487)  SD2      119.  ¦ 
  277. Reeb Frederique                     65 Ecublens VD                1:58.50,4    39.02,7  (5081)  SD2      120.  ¦ 
  278. Lyon Anne-Catherine                 63 Lausanne                   1:58.50,7    39.03,0  (5196)  SD2      121.  ¦ 
  279. Dayres Martine, F-Savigny le Temple 62 ASFS                       1:58.58,3    39.10,6  (3444)  SD2      122.  ¦ 
  280. Leone Sylvia                        72 Petit-Lancy                1:59.02,3    39.14,6  (5153)  SD1      59.   ¦ 
  281. Stucky Sophie                       63 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:59.10,0    39.22,3  (4748)  SD2      123.  ¦ 
  282. Imhof Ursula                        47 Glion                      1:59.13,6    39.25,9  (3923)  SD4      21.   ¦ 
  283. Wyser Vina                          63 Mühlethal                  1:59.17,8    39.30,1  (4943)  SD2      124.  ¦ 
  284. Bauer Eva                           74 A-Wien                     1:59.29,1    39.41,4  (5188)  SD1      60.   ¦ 
  285. Lugand Christine, F-Petit Croix     56 BELFORT MARATHON           1:59.30,0    39.42,3  (4107)  SD3      77.   ¦ 
  286. Messerli Anny-Claude                56 Travers                    1:59.37,3    39.49,6  (4216)  SD3      78.   ¦ 
  287. Thiebaut Valeriane, F-Metz          77 ASPTT METZ                 1:59.42,9    39.55,2  (4782)  SD1      61.   ¦ 
  288. Schoen Isabelle                     72 Lausanne                   1:59.47,3    39.59,6  (4656)  SD1      62.   ¦ 
  289. Maendly Martine                     47 Payerne                    2:00.00,0    40.12,3  (4127)  SD4      22.   ¦ 
  290. Frechin Monique                     52 Genève 1                   2:00.03,0    40.15,3  (3659)  SD3      79.   ¦ 
  291. Fankhauser Christiane               60 Peseux                     2:00.06,0    40.18,3  (3591)  SD3      80.   ¦ 
  292. Robyr Sophie                        73 Sierre                     2:00.09,8    40.22,1  (9416)  SD1      63.   ¦ 
  293. Dumond Marie Joe                    67 F-Farges                   2:00.16,7    40.29,0  (3534)  SD2      125.  ¦ 
  294. Hautin Brossin Catherine            60 F-Bourges                  2:00.17,1    40.29,4  (3853)  SD3      81.   ¦ 
  295. Haldi Lysianne                      74 Lausanne                   2:00.21,0    40.33,3  (3837)  SD1      64.   ¦ 
  296. Giordano Josy                       73 Lausanne                   2:00.26,4    40.38,7  (3728)  SD1      65.   ¦ 
  297. Pittet Audrey                       77 Sullens                    2:00.33,0    40.45,3  (4426)  SD1      66.   ¦ 
  298. Fragniere Francoise                 64 Echichens                  2:00.36,1    40.48,4  (3650)  SD2      126.  ¦ 
  299. Bonny Denise                        41 Payerne                    2:00.37,6    40.49,9  (5163)  SD5      4.    ¦ 
  300. Ojjeh Anne-Marie                    66 Genève                     2:00.38,7    40.51,0  (4331)  SD2      127.  ¦ 
  301. Cachat Josette                      58 Vouvry                     2:00.46,4    40.58,7  (5185)  SD3      82.   ¦ 
  302. Lorandi Raphaelle                   64 La Tour-de-Peilz           2:00.57,9    41.10,2  (5111)  SD2      128.  ¦ 
  303. Santato Clara                       70 Genève                     2:01.00,0    41.12,3  (4599)  SD2      129.  ¦ 
  304. Muller Marie-Claire                 57 Ecublens VD                2:01.06,4    41.18,7  (4280)  SD3      83.   ¦ 
  305. Hervier Francine, F-Savigny le Temp 63 ASFS                       2:01.14,4    41.26,7  (3873)  SD2      130.  ¦ 
  306. Salathe Nicole                      76 Seltisberg                 2:01.19,7    41.32,0  (4585)  SD1      67.   ¦ 
  307. Chesaux Genevieve                   63 Cheseaux-Lausanne          2:01.24,6    41.36,9  (3349)  SD2      131.  ¦ 
  308. Dietsche Karin                      64 D-Seeheim-Jugenheim        2:01.28,1    41.40,4  (5013)  SD2      132.  ¦ 
  309. Duvinage Danielle, F-Lomme          65 OSM LOMM                   2:01.35,0    41.47,3  (3545)  SD2      133.  ¦ 
  310. Gwerder Cornelia                    63 Wettingen                  2:01.37,2    41.49,5  (3827)  SD2      134.  ¦ 
  311. Ugolini Kirsten                     73 Cham                       2:01.42,9    41.55,2  (4823)  SD1      68.   ¦ 
  312. Vocat Gail                          57 Geneva                     2:01.51,5    42.03,8  (4992)  SD3      84.   ¦ 
  313. Corboud Sylvette                    75 Penthalaz                  2:02.12,8    42.25,1  (3399)  SD1      69.   ¦ 
  314. Weber Maja                          60 Aarberg                    2:02.13,1    42.25,4  (4896)  SD3      85.   ¦ 
  315. Weldon Ellie                        53 Mont-sur-Rolle             2:02.13,8    42.26,1  (5064)  SD3      86.   ¦ 
  316. Debaets Kathleen, Genève            73 P&G YOUNGSTERS             2:02.17,9    42.30,2  (3457)  SD1      70.   ¦ 
  317. Brocklebank Susan                   61 Lutry                      2:02.29,2    42.41,5  (3250)  SD3      87.   ¦ 
  318. Marion-Veyron Danielle              74 Penthaz                    2:02.32,6    42.44,9  (4158)  SD1      71.   ¦ 
  319. Beausire Myriam                     71 Renens VD                  2:02.40,6    42.52,9  (5101)  SD2      135.  ¦ 
  320. Goy-Fiaux Anne-Sylvie               65 Corsier-sur-Vevey          2:02.41,5    42.53,8  (3765)  SD2      136.  ¦ 
  321. Kohli Annick                        56 La Sarraz                  2:02.42,8    42.55,1  (4011)  SD3      88.   ¦ 
  322. Berger-Beer Verena                  53 Steffisburg                2:02.43,3    42.55,6  (3128)  SD3      89.   ¦ 
  323. Cantinotti Rosa                     63 Vevey                      2:02.43,9    42.56,2  (3300)  SD2      137.  ¦ 
  324. Baur Mary                           68 Prilly                     2:02.56,3    43.08,6  (3096)  SD2      138.  ¦ 
  325. Perroulaz Christine                 66 Lausanne                   2:03.04,5    43.16,8  (4399)  SD2      139.  ¦ 
  326. Stauffer Ivete                      62 Bulle                      2:03.25,6    43.37,9  (5039)  SD2      140.  ¦ 
  327. Bandin Christine                    53 Arzier                     2:03.29,8    43.42,1  (3073)  SD3      90.   ¦ 
  328. Steiner Anna-Tina                   63 Gossau SG                  2:03.32,3    43.44,6  (4720)  SD2      141.  ¦ 
  329. Guerra Martine                      53 Genolier                   2:03.33,2    43.45,5  (3810)  SD3      91.   ¦ 
  330. Savoy Christiane                    67 Morges                     2:03.33,6    43.45,9  (4611)  SD2      142.  ¦ 
  331. Kaeser Violaine                     59 Genève                     2:03.43,6    43.55,9  (3977)  SD3      92.   ¦ 
  332. Querteux Pascale                    64 F-Bourges                  2:03.57,6    44.09,9  (5166)  SD2      143.  ¦ 
  333. Bonanomi Sylvia                     55 Pully                      2:04.00,4    44.12,7  (3193)  SD3      93.   ¦ 
  334. Breitenstein Bernadette             62 Birsfelden                 2:04.03,3    44.15,6  (3245)  SD2      144.  ¦ 
  335. Denis Karine                        74 Leytron                    2:04.09,5    44.21,8  (3480)  SD1      72.   ¦ 
  336. Backhaus Barbara                    59 Bern                       2:04.10,1    44.22,4  (3056)  SD3      94.   ¦ 
  337. Bernagaud Anne-Sarah                77 F-Montrouge                2:04.15,0    44.27,3  (3135)  SD1      73.   ¦ 
  338. Edelmann Renate                     56 D-Rheinbach                2:04.15,3    44.27,6  (3553)  SD3      95.   ¦ 
  339. Schmidli Marie-Claire               66 Petit-Lancy                2:04.18,7    44.31,0  (4644)  SD2      145.  ¦ 
  340. Negrone Carmela                     54 Lausanne                   2:04.23,0    44.35,3  (4298)  SD3      96.   ¦ 
  341. Scuderi Maria                       60 Jouxtens-Mézery            2:04.25,1    44.37,4  (4677)  SD3      97.   ¦ 
  342. Biondo Guiseppina                   73 Neuchâtel                  2:04.27,7    44.40,0  (5285)  SD1      74.   ¦ 
  343. Scholte Lucy                        77 GB-London SW19 1LY         2:04.31,2    44.43,5  (4658)  SD1      75.   ¦ 
  344. Espi Pilar                          64 Bellinzona                 2:04.34,0    44.46,3  (3573)  SD2      146.  ¦ 
  345. Stoppini Francoise                  74 Lausanne                   2:04.36,1    44.48,4  (4737)  SD1      76.   ¦ 
  346. Gautheron Laurence, F-Dijon         70 ASCEA VALDUC               2:04.37,2    44.49,5  (3695)  SD2      147.  ¦ 
  347. Ostorero Chantal                    63 Grandvaux                  2:04.46,5    44.58,8  (4343)  SD2      148.  ¦ 
  348. Waeber Marie-Jo                     63 Lausanne                   2:04.48,5    45.00,8  (5077)  SD2      149.  ¦ 
  349. Prieto Monica                       70 Ecublens VD                2:04.49,3    45.01,6  (2485)  SD2      150.  ¦ 
  350. Haenni Margrit                      56 Uetendorf                  2:04.51,9    45.04,2  (3833)  SD3      98.   ¦ 
  351. Buser Claudia                       73 Kriens                     2:04.56,4    45.08,7  (3282)  SD1      77.   ¦ 
  352. Garin Veronique                     46 Rolle                      2:05.00,4    45.12,7  (3689)  SD4      23.   ¦ 
  353. Barbillon Muriel, F-Metz            55 ASPTT METZ                 2:05.04,1    45.16,4  (3079)  SD3      99.   ¦ 
  354. Steiner Beatrice                    62 Wil                        2:05.11,6    45.23,9  (4721)  SD2      151.  ¦ 
  355. Hacker Cervantes Pilar              74 Zumikon                    2:05.24,0    45.36,3  (3831)  SD1      78.   ¦ 
  356. Kung Daniele                        54 Payerne                    2:05.25,5    45.37,8  (4031)  SD3      100.  ¦ 
  357. Huet Francoise                      46 Pully                      2:05.27,0    45.39,3  (3903)  SD4      24.   ¦ 
  358. Chenaux Yvette                      49 Penthalaz                  2:05.31,5    45.43,8  (3345)  SD4      25.   ¦ 
  359. Trousselard Olivia                  56 Lausanne                   2:05.42,3    45.54,6  (4813)  SD3      101.  ¦ 
  360. Corbaz Christel                     74 Lausanne 26                2:05.46,7    45.59,0  (3398)  SD1      79.   ¦ 
  361. Cuinet Florence                     63 Les Bioux                  2:05.53,1    46.05,4  (3426)  SD2      152.  ¦ 
  362. Vere Anamaria                       75 Geneva                     2:05.57,5    46.09,8  (4839)  SD1      80.   ¦ 
  363. Fellay Vanessa                      71 Gletterens                 2:06.05,0    46.17,3  (5096)  SD2      153.  ¦ 
  364. Wicki Antonia                       75 Lausanne                   2:06.10,4    46.22,7  (5070)  SD1      81.   ¦ 
  365. Leuthold Michele                    80 Aeugst am Albis            2:06.11,0    46.23,3  (4079)  SD1      82.   ¦ 
  366. Lasseaux Jocelyne, F-Vetrigne       52 BELFORT MARATHON           2:06.23,8    46.36,1  (4053)  SD3      102.  ¦ 
  367. Fantony Suzanne                     59 St-Légier-Chiésaz          2:06.37,5    46.49,8  (5006)  SD3      103.  ¦ 
  368. Thomas Michaela                     70 Genève                     2:06.40,8    46.53,1  (4788)  SD2      154.  ¦ 
  369. Franklin-Fotland Anne               39 Blonay                     2:06.44,6    46.56,9  (3656)  SD5      5.    ¦ 
  370. Story Betty                         52 8136 Adliswill             2:06.47,7    47.00,0  (4739)  SD3      104.  ¦ 
  371. Iten Gertsch Regula                 64 Gümligen                   2:06.50,5    47.02,8  (3929)  SD2      155.  ¦ 
  372. Gottselig Julie Marie               73 Zürich                     2:06.53,3    47.05,6  (3759)  SD1      83.   ¦ 
  373. Watanabe Mutsuko, JPN-0071 Kanagawa 40 KUONI                      2:07.11,4    47.23,7  (4895)  SD5      6.    ¦ 
  374. Rousseau Virginie                   76 F-Toulouse                 2:07.16,6    47.28,9  (4555)  SD1      84.   ¦ 
  375. Dagher Marie-Claire                 62 F-Fontaine                 2:07.25,3    47.37,6  (3437)  SD2      156.  ¦ 
  376. Delaloye Chantal                    73 Chamoson                   2:07.50,2    48.02,5  (3469)  SD1      85.   ¦ 
  377. Boichat Isabelle                    62 Gland                      2:08.03,8    48.16,1  (3183)  SD2      157.  ¦ 
  378. Nobs Regula                         67 Bäriswil                   2:08.16,8    48.29,1  (4318)  SD2      158.  ¦ 
  379. Steiner Jacot Christine             66 Pully                      2:08.22,0    48.34,3  (5225)  SD2      159.  ¦ 
  380. Ugolini Sandrine                    70 Jongny                     2:08.27,0    48.39,3  (5127)  SD2      160.  ¦ 
  381. Grandjean Elisabeth                 56 Fribourg                   2:08.30,0    48.42,3  (3777)  SD3      105.  ¦ 
  382. Mori-Caualcante Sandra              51 St-Aubin NE                2:08.31,3    48.43,6  (2481)  SD4      26.   ¦ 
  383. Pillonel-Esseiva Florence           72 Fribourg                   2:08.42,3    48.54,6  (4417)  SD1      86.   ¦ 
  384. Luedin Irmgard, Muttenz             54 LSV Basel                  2:08.44,4    48.56,7  (4104)  SD3      106.  ¦ 
  385. Claessens Anne                      65 Ferlens VD                 2:08.48,0    49.00,3  (3366)  SD2      161.  ¦ 
  386. Matsumoto Makiko                    73 Genève                     2:08.48,6    49.00,9  (4179)  SD1      87.   ¦ 
  387. Sprague Donna                       46 CAN-Winnipeg MB            2:09.07,2    49.19,5  (4709)  SD4      27.   ¦ 
  388. Rigault Christine, F-Marseille 13   57 USCM                       2:09.19,1    49.31,4  (4518)  SD3      107.  ¦ 
  389. Lemaire Marie-Line                  75 St-Sulpice VD              2:09.23,6    49.35,9  (4070)  SD1      88.   ¦ 
  389. Toraman Guelsen                     75 Ecublens VD                2:09.23,6    49.35,9  (4798)  SD1      88.   ¦ 
  391. Dutoit-Gantner Esther               58 Henniez                    2:09.50,5    50.02,8  (3544)  SD3      108.  ¦ 
  392. Meylan Brigitte                     61 Froideville                2:09.55,1    50.07,4  (4224)  SD3      109.  ¦ 
  393. Jaccard Pugin Michele               53 Chexbres                   2:10.00,1    50.12,4  (3931)  SD3      110.  ¦ 
  394. Gogniat Fernande                    43 Crissier                   2:10.11,3    50.23,6  (3746)  SD4      28.   ¦ 
  395. Gualter Elisa                       79 Ecublens                   2:10.24,7    50.37,0  (5004)  SD1      90.   ¦ 
  396. Lanz Michelle                       73 Bern                       2:10.28,3    50.40,6  (4051)  SD1      91.   ¦ 
  397. Poezyn Suzanne                      76 GB-London 7700             2:10.30,5    50.42,8  (4433)  SD1      92.   ¦ 
  398. Carlton Melody                      66 Lausanne                   2:10.35,5    50.47,8  (3303)  SD2      162.  ¦ 
  399. Voltolina Vanda, I-Gorizia          41 MARCIATORI GORIZIA         2:10.35,6    50.47,9  (4871)  SD5      7.    ¦ 
  400. Cattermole Sarah                    76 Chesières                  2:10.44,6    50.56,9  (3312)  SD1      93.   ¦ 
  401. Cattin Caroline                     63 Blonay                     2:10.47,5    50.59,8  (5297)  SD2      163.  ¦ 
  402. Fux Liliane                         55 Visp                       2:10.51,6    51.03,9  (3678)  SD3      111.  ¦ 
  403. Gurtner Pina                        25 Bern                       2:11.01,7    51.14,0  (3823)  SD5      8.    ¦ 
  404. Rieder Christine                    77 St-Légier-Chiésaz          2:11.05,5    51.17,8  (5236)  SD1      94.   ¦ 
  405. Lucio Maja                          62 Bönigen                    2:11.10,0    51.22,3  (4100)  SD2      164.  ¦ 
  406. Pauli Susanne                       79 Oftringen                  2:11.12,9    51.25,2  (4369)  SD1      95.   ¦ 
  407. Vuille Jasmine                      71 La Châtagne                2:11.17,0    51.29,3  (4881)  SD2      165.  ¦ 
  408. Mccombe Beverley                    69 Geneva                     2:11.18,1    51.30,4  (4191)  SD2      166.  ¦ 
  409. Perrot Laurence                     68 F-Thoiry                   2:11.25,2    51.37,5  (4395)  SD2      167.  ¦ 
  410. Pujol Silvia                        67 Poliez-le-Grand            2:11.37,0    51.49,3  (5174)  SD2      168.  ¦ 
  411. Marioni Idina                       49 Minusio                    2:11.39,2    51.51,5  (4159)  SD4      29.   ¦ 
  412. Belgrade Tamara                     79 Schwerzenbach              2:11.45,9    51.58,2  (3111)  SD1      96.   ¦ 
  413. Stauffer Anne-Marie                 44 La Chaux-de-Fonds          2:11.46,0    51.58,3  (4714)  SD4      30.   ¦ 
  414. Tronchet Renee                      54 Bercher                    2:11.59,7    52.12,0  (4811)  SD3      112.  ¦ 
  415. Martin Sophie                       74 Lausanne                   2:12.02,2    52.14,5  (5098)  SD1      97.   ¦ 
  416. Casado Doriana                      61 Couvet                     2:12.03,9    52.16,2  (3307)  SD3      113.  ¦ 
  417. Marchand Claire                     58 F-Vesancy                  2:12.11,9    52.24,2  (4150)  SD3      114.  ¦ 
  418. Bruhlmann Corinne                   74 Lausanne                   2:12.25,1    52.37,4  (5230)  SD1      98.   ¦ 
  419. Pelle Monique                       63 Fribourg                   2:12.25,7    52.38,0  (4375)  SD2      169.  ¦ 
  420. Bolomey Marinette                   48 Epalinges                  2:12.28,1    52.40,4  (3192)  SD4      31.   ¦ 
  421. Kummerle Andrea                     76 Lausanne                   2:12.28,8    52.41,1  (4030)  SD1      99.   ¦ 
  422. Jenzer Veliborka                    72 Bottens                    2:12.41,4    52.53,7  (3956)  SD1      100.  ¦ 
  423. Zimmermann Irma                     66 Oberaegeri                 2:12.44,0    52.56,3  (4964)  SD2      170.  ¦ 
  424. Ince Suzan                          57 Founex                     2:12.59,2    53.11,5  (3925)  SD3      115.  ¦ 
  425. Jacobsen Helene                     49 Clarens                    2:13.06,7    53.19,0  (3933)  SD4      32.   ¦ 
  426. Schaller Marlène                    62 Granges-Paccot             2:13.08,3    53.20,6  (4622)  SD2      171.  ¦ 
  427. Gerard Helene                       47 Clarens                    2:13.09,4    53.21,7  (3710)  SD4      33.   ¦ 
  428. Boeni Gabriela                      57 Winterthur                 2:13.10,2    53.22,5  (5189)  SD3      116.  ¦ 
  429. Fueter Hilda                        46 Genève                     2:13.10,4    53.22,7  (3674)  SD4      34.   ¦ 
  430. Protudjer Jennifer                  75 CAN-Winnipeg MB            2:13.11,9    53.24,2  (4454)  SD1      101.  ¦ 
  431. Bougabri Valérie                    69 F-Strasbourg               2:13.14,3    53.26,6  (3220)  SD2      172.  ¦ 
  432. Chappuis Fabienne                   73 Glion                      2:13.23,5    53.35,8  (3335)  SD1      102.  ¦ 
  433. Herzog Sylvia                       64 La Tour-de-Peilz           2:13.24,0    53.36,3  (3876)  SD2      173.  ¦ 
  434. Niklaus Klara                       49 Wallisellen                2:14.13,6    54.25,9  (5198)  SD4      35.   ¦ 
  435. Torrent Jeanine                     57 Grône                      2:14.17,7    54.30,0  (4802)  SD3      117.  ¦ 
  436. Bailey Jennifer                     75 Solothurn                  2:14.19,8    54.32,1  (3066)  SD1      103.  ¦ 
  437. Auberson Francoise                  57 Colombier NE               2:14.33,5    54.45,8  (2463)  SD3      118.  ¦ 
  438. Perret Verena                       53 Yverdon-les-Bains          2:14.42,8    54.55,1  (4390)  SD3      119.  ¦ 
  439. Stoll Esther                        75 Zürich                     2:14.45,4    54.57,7  (6674)  SD1      104.  ¦ 
  440. Addor Marie Claude                  56 F-Villeneuve sur Cher      2:14.46,0    54.58,3  (5091)  SD3      120.  ¦ 
  441. Maillard Beatrice                   49 Lucens                     2:15.04,5    55.16,8  (4134)  SD4      36.   ¦ 
  442. Genolet Claire-Lise                 60 Pully                      2:15.25,5    55.37,8  (3702)  SD3      121.  ¦ 
  442. Tissot Laurence                     64 F-Cernex                   2:15.25,5    55.37,8  (2496)  SD2      174.  ¦ 
  444. Gallagher Anne                      64 Genève                     2:15.40,3    55.52,6  (5057)  SD2      175.  ¦ 
  445. Padoan Raffaella, I-Gorizia         62 MARCIATORI GORIZIA         2:16.04,0    56.16,3  (4350)  SD2      176.  ¦ 
  446. Stoeckli Martina                    74 Zuerich                    2:16.10,1    56.22,4  (4734)  SD1      105.  ¦ 
  447. Harley Lynne, CAN-S6V 6R5 Prince Al 50 CANADIENS                  2:16.19,1    56.31,4  (3844)  SD4      37.   ¦ 
  448. Savli Tatjana                       66 I-Gorizia                  2:16.19,9    56.32,2  (5204)  SD2      177.  ¦ 
  449. Weinstein Michelle                  56 Martigny                   2:16.20,2    56.32,5  (4906)  SD3      122.  ¦ 
  450. Bonvin Antille                      67 Venthône                   2:16.20,8    56.33,1  (5294)  SD2      178.  ¦ 
  451. Nielsen Lori, CAN-BON 1CO Brookfiel 60 CANADIENS                  2:16.48,1    57.00,4  (4313)  SD3      123.  ¦ 
  452. Casanova Genevieve                  66 F-Montpellier              2:16.52,3    57.04,6  (3308)  SD2      179.  ¦ 
  453. Stern Marianne                      59 Lentigny                   2:17.16,0    57.28,3  (2479)  SD3      124.  ¦ 
  454. Coady Kerrie, CAN-B2W 5Y1 Halifax N 69 CANADIENS                  2:17.33,7    57.46,0   (513)  SD2      180.  ¦ 
  455. Koehler Fritzi                      78 St. Gallen                 2:17.35,6    57.47,9  (4007)  SD1      106.  ¦ 
  456. Berndsen Lorna                      76 Riehen                     2:17.38,9    57.51,2  (3139)  SD1      107.  ¦ 
  457. Fivaz Bruni                         34 Lausanne                   2:17.59,2    58.11,5  (3634)  SD5      9.    ¦ 
  458. Mörz Marlis                         39 Basel                      2:18.04,4    58.16,7  (4267)  SD5      10.   ¦ 
  459. Schuon Manuela                      80 Pfäffikon SZ               2:18.17,3    58.29,6  (4666)  SD1      108.  ¦ 
  460. Haas Susanne                        71 Chur                       2:18.21,9    58.34,2  (3829)  SD2      181.  ¦ 
  461. Scheidegger-Seiler Katja            71 Walkringen                 2:19.31,2    59.43,5  (4628)  SD2      182.  ¦ 
  462. Warawa Laurie, CAN-V1X 4H7 Kelowna  55 CANADIENS                  2:19.31,5    59.43,8  (5000)  SD3      125.  ¦ 
  463. Cottier Jocelyne                    57 Sierre                     2:19.42,8    59.55,1  (3415)  SD3      126.  ¦ 
  464. Béguin Ginette                      61 Bevaix                     2:19.48,9  1:00.01,2  (5280)  SD3      127.  ¦ 
  465. Clerc Colette                       41 Château-d'Oex              2:20.23,4  1:00.35,7  (3373)  SD5      11.   ¦ 
  466. Henchoz Martine                     53 Château-d'Oex              2:20.25,2  1:00.37,5  (3863)  SD3      128.  ¦ 
  467. Whidden Anitra, CAN-BON 1CO Brookfi 58 CANADIENS                  2:20.33,1  1:00.45,4  (4916)  SD3      129.  ¦ 
  468. Barkas Lina, CAN-M8Y 2X7 Etobicoke  76 CANADIENS                  2:20.41,8  1:00.54,1  (3084)  SD1      109.  ¦ 
  469. D'Andreamatt Carla, CAN-R2M 5P5 Win 72 CANADIENS                  2:21.15,2  1:01.27,5  (3431)  SD1      110.  ¦ 
  470. Robertson Lisa, CAN-B3L 1K3 Halifax 67 CANADIENS                  2:21.40,0  1:01.52,3  (4528)  SD2      183.  ¦ 
  471. Auclair Jacqueline                  47 Fleurier                   2:21.47,2  1:01.59,5  (3045)  SD4      38.   ¦ 
  472. Belley Danielle, CAN-H1X 2G6 Montré 51 CANADIENS                  2:22.15,7  1:02.28,0  (5001)  SD4      39.   ¦ 
  473. Gasparini Annette                   63 Lausen                     2:22.27,9  1:02.40,2  (3692)  SD2      184.  ¦ 
  474. Grossrieder Helene                  64 Basel                      2:22.48,0  1:03.00,3  (3802)  SD2      185.  ¦ 
  475. Borgacci Lucienne                   46 Perly                      2:23.19,8  1:03.32,1  (3208)  SD4      40.   ¦ 
  476. Neuvonen Mona, Leysin               83 LEYSIN AMERICAN SCHOOL     2:23.26,6  1:03.38,9  (4303)  SD1      111.  ¦ 
  476. Sidwell Vanessa, Leysin             84 LEYSIN AMERICAN SCHOOL     2:23.26,6  1:03.38,9  (2522)  SD1      111.  ¦ 
  478. Clark Kindle, Leysin                84 LEYSIN AMERICAN SCHOOL     2:23.26,8  1:03.39,1  (3367)  SD1      113.  ¦ 
  479. Dvorak Madeline                     54 Vallorbe                   2:23.32,4  1:03.44,7  (3547)  SD3      130.  ¦ 
  480. Zürn Martha                         62 Domat/Ems                  2:24.08,8  1:04.21,1  (4978)  SD2      186.  ¦ 
  481. Scherrer Trudi                      53 Zürich                     2:24.09,6  1:04.21,9  (4634)  SD3      131.  ¦ 
  482. Muller Maryse                       51 Lausanne                   2:24.48,4  1:05.00,7  (5257)  SD4      41.   ¦ 
  483. Geiderloos Caroline                 64 Lausanne                   2:25.16,0  1:05.28,3  (3697)  SD2      187.  ¦ 
  484. Leblanc Monique, CAN-L5R 3H7 Missis 63 CANADIENS                  2:25.18,3  1:05.30,6  (4064)  SD2      188.  ¦ 
  484. Wallace Mardi                       58 CAN-m8v 2G8 Toronto, ont.  2:25.18,3  1:05.30,6  (5047)  SD3      132.  ¦ 
  486. Marchand Ursula                     55 Colombier NE               2:25.33,5  1:05.45,8  (2595)  SD3      133.  ¦ 
  487. Jaquet Josette                      55 Lausanne                   2:26.00,4  1:06.12,7  (3938)  SD3      134.  ¦ 
  488. Spengler Barbara                    59 Hauterive                  2:26.18,7  1:06.31,0  (4707)  SD3      135.  ¦ 
  489. De Blasi Sonja                      74 Neuchâtel                  2:26.23,1  1:06.35,4  (5286)  SD1      114.  ¦ 
  490. Megroz Nicole                       63 Lausanne                   2:26.46,7  1:06.59,0  (5088)  SD2      189.  ¦ 
  491. Metrailler Vivianne                 68 Venthône                   2:26.53,0  1:07.05,3  (5295)  SD2      190.  ¦ 
  492. Dereume Beatrice                    73 Lausanne                   2:26.54,8  1:07.07,1  (9420)  SD1      115.  ¦ 
  493. Binggeli Isabelle                   59 Lausanne                   2:27.12,3  1:07.24,6  (3157)  SD3      136.  ¦ 
  494. Mettral Caroline                    72 Lausanne                   2:27.19,9  1:07.32,2  (4219)  SD1      116.  ¦ 
  495. Porret Marie-Claire                 62 Echandens-Denges           2:27.46,7  1:07.59,0  (4437)  SD2      191.  ¦ 
  496. Burri Jacqueline                    73 Penthaz                    2:27.58,4  1:08.10,7  (3278)  SD1      117.  ¦ 
  497. Vogel Doris                         50 Préverenges                2:29.26,8  1:09.39,1  (4866)  SD4      42.   ¦ 
  498. Di-Tria Munzia                      78 Jongny                     2:29.48,4  1:10.00,7  (3497)  SD1      118.  ¦ 
  499. Brookes Jennifer                    50 Vésenaz                    2:29.50,4  1:10.02,7  (3252)  SD4      43.   ¦ 
  500. Stefanovic Mirjana                  59 Territet-Veytaux           2:30.17,7  1:10.30,0  (4716)  SD3      137.  ¦ 



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.