classement

Lausanne Marathon - Semi Hommes

rangs: 1501-2000 (2:13.58,2)

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                    temps     retard    doss  cat/rang       ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1501. Frautschi Beat                      63 Echarlens                  2:13.58,2  1:05.04,3  (3658)  SH2      536.  ¦ 
 1502. Joliat Christophe                   70 Ste-Croix                  2:14.08,2  1:05.14,3  (3959)  SH2      537.  ¦ 
 1503. Crettenand Pierre-Ernest            54 Conthey                    2:14.15,9  1:05.22,0  (3421)  SH3      421.  ¦ 
 1504. Renck Marcel                        29 Monthey                    2:14.28,3  1:05.34,4  (4494)  SH5      61.   ¦ 
 1505. Auclair Noel                        49 Fleurier                   2:14.30,1  1:05.36,2  (3046)  SH4      208.  ¦ 
 1506. Addor Michel                        53 F-Villeneuve sur Cher      2:14.48,3  1:05.54,4  (5090)  SH3      422.  ¦ 
 1507. Turrian Remy                        53 Morges                     2:16.01,5  1:07.07,6  (4820)  SH3      423.  ¦ 
 1508. Grosjean Laurent                    57 Ollon VD                   2:16.12,5  1:07.18,6  (3799)  SH3      424.  ¦ 
 1509. Cantin Bruno                        47 Cheseaux-Lausanne          2:16.35,1  1:07.41,2  (3298)  SH4      209.  ¦ 
 1510. Concetti Stefan                     77 St-Légier-Chiésaz          2:16.46,6  1:07.52,7  (5237)  SH1      279.  ¦ 
 1511. Avanzini Fred                       51 D-Gronau                   2:17.00,8  1:08.06,9  (3049)  SH4      210.  ¦ 
 1512. Böhm Thomas                         75 D-Gronau                   2:17.01,2  1:08.07,3  (3181)  SH1      280.  ¦ 
 1513. Timm Edmundo                        67 Lausanne                   2:17.08,7  1:08.14,8  (5046)  SH2      538.  ¦ 
 1514. Mele Mario                          68 CAN-Calgary, Alberta       2:17.14,2  1:08.20,3  (5053)  SH2      539.  ¦ 
 1515. Monachon Jean-Pierre                46 Penthalaz                  2:17.50,5  1:08.56,6  (5043)  SH4      211.  ¦ 
 1516. Fink Daniel                         69 Mont-sur-Lausanne          2:17.57,6  1:09.03,7  (3628)  SH2      540.  ¦ 
 1517. Chappuis Daniel                     56 Bouveret                   2:18.13,1  1:09.19,2  (3334)  SH3      425.  ¦ 
 1518. Lonfat Jean-Luc                     52 Lausanne                   2:18.44,8  1:09.50,9  (1304)  SH3      426.  ¦ 
 1519. Nishiguchi Junichi, JPN-Mie         40 KINTETSU INT.              2:19.09,7  1:10.15,8  (4315)  SH5      62.   ¦ 
 1520. Scerbanenko David                   66 Veyrier                    2:19.13,4  1:10.19,5  (4616)  SH2      541.  ¦ 
 1521. Ito Yuki                            84 Leysin                     2:19.37,0  1:10.43,1  (2574)  SH1      281.  ¦ 
 1522. Junod Alain Francois                58 Crissier                   2:19.43,9  1:10.50,0  (3974)  SH3      427.  ¦ 
 1523. Perret Eric                         46 Yverdon-les-Bains          2:20.11,0  1:11.17,1  (4389)  SH4      212.  ¦ 
 1524. Lai Kwok-Foo                        73 Dättwil                    2:20.13,9  1:11.20,0  (4042)  SH1      282.  ¦ 
 1525. Steck Kris                          66 GB-London, Richmond        2:20.29,9  1:11.36,0  (2491)  SH2      542.  ¦ 
 1526. Nussbaum Andre                      55 Biel/Bienne                2:20.33,9  1:11.40,0  (4324)  SH3      428.  ¦ 
 1527. Nkiambi Moise                       57 Lausanne                   2:20.37,4  1:11.43,5  (2542)  SH3      429.  ¦ 
 1528. Steiner Pierre                      43 Lausanne                   2:20.58,0  1:12.04,1  (4724)  SH4      213.  ¦ 
 1529. Winkelmann Eric                     47 Aubonne                    2:21.24,8  1:12.30,9  (4930)  SH4      214.  ¦ 
 1530. Grobler Friedhelm                   59 NL-Bergen 1861 SB          2:21.32,2  1:12.38,3  (3792)  SH3      430.  ¦ 
 1531. Meier Pierre-Alain                  41 TOUR-DE-PEILZ              2:21.39,7  1:12.45,8  (4202)  SH5      63.   ¦ 
 1532. Bossonet Laurent, Lausanne          65 GEMMA GASTRONOMIE SA       2:21.46,6  1:12.52,7  (3215)  SH2      543.  ¦ 
 1533. Leroy Christophe, Morges            66 GEMMA GASTRONOMIE SA       2:21.47,0  1:12.53,1  (4075)  SH2      544.  ¦ 
 1534. Cristin Gerard, Morges              52 GEMMA GASTRONOMIE SA       2:21.47,4  1:12.53,5  (3423)  SH3      431.  ¦ 
 1535. Cristin Yann, Lausanne              81 GEMMA GASTRONOMIE SA       2:21.47,6  1:12.53,7  (3424)  SH1      283.  ¦ 
 1536. Münch Ulrich                        70 Neuchâtel                  2:21.53,7  1:12.59,8  (2535)  SH2      545.  ¦ 
 1537. Laurent Daniel                      33 Echallens                  2:22.30,2  1:13.36,3  (4058)  SH5      64.   ¦ 
 1538. Ruttkowski Nikolai                  67 Arzier                     2:22.49,2  1:13.55,3  (4579)  SH2      546.  ¦ 
 1539. Favre Olivier                       66 Ste-Croix                  2:22.50,0  1:13.56,1  (3609)  SH2      547.  ¦ 
 1540. Saure Matthias                      68 Zürich                     2:23.22,5  1:14.28,6  (4606)  SH2      548.  ¦ 
 1541. Piot Marcel                         56 La Tour-de-Peilz           2:23.23,2  1:14.29,3  (5184)  SH3      432.  ¦ 
 1542. Tarabori Yvan                       63 Pully                      2:23.25,2  1:14.31,3  (4762)  SH2      549.  ¦ 
 1543. Caflisch Erwin                      53 Domat/Ems                  2:24.08,7  1:15.14,8  (3284)  SH3      433.  ¦ 
 1544. Brandt Rene                         36 Peseux                     2:24.11,5  1:15.17,6  (3238)  SH5      65.   ¦ 
 1545. Glauser Christoph                   69 Zollikofen                 2:24.13,8  1:15.19,9  (3735)  SH2      550.  ¦ 
 1546. Jaquet Roland                       56 Lausanne                   2:25.58,5  1:17.04,6  (3939)  SH3      434.  ¦ 
 1547. Kohler Frederic                     69 Lausanne                   2:26.33,4  1:17.39,5  (4010)  SH2      551.  ¦ 
 1548. Giacco Michelangelo                 74 Lausanne                   2:26.49,6  1:17.55,7  (3721)  SH1      284.  ¦ 
 1549. Cunningham Alastair                 56 Corseaux                   2:26.59,2  1:18.05,3  (5121)  SH3      435.  ¦ 
 1550. Henry Jean-Marc                     60 Lausanne                   2:27.12,9  1:18.19,0  (5062)  SH3      436.  ¦ 
 1551. Zbinden Jean-Daniel                 64 Blonay                     2:27.19,3  1:18.25,4  (4957)  SH2      552.  ¦ 
 1552. Besse Alain                         62 Veyrier                    2:27.31,2  1:18.37,3   (256)  SH2      553.  ¦ 
 1553. Chappuis Alain                      55 Prévonloup                 2:27.54,9  1:19.01,0  (5235)  SH3      437.  ¦ 
 1554. Besançon Yvan                       65 Vugelles-La Mothe          2:27.58,0  1:19.04,1  (3277)  SH2      554.  ¦ 
 1555. Dubrit Andre                        51 Vufflens-la-Ville          2:28.49,6  1:19.55,7  (3526)  SH4      215.  ¦ 
 1556. Sonder Willy                        33 Paudex                     2:29.48,3  1:20.54,4  (5223)  SH5      66.   ¦ 
 1557. Scheurer Peter                      57 Weinfelden                 2:31.11,5  1:22.17,6  (4636)  SH3      438.  ¦ 
 1558. Genton Olivier                      68 Crissier                   2:31.12,5  1:22.18,6  (5152)  SH2      555.  ¦ 
 1559. Gimmel Peter                        43 Zollikerberg               2:33.25,0  1:24.31,1  (3726)  SH4      216.  ¦ 
 1560. Cunningham Miles                    63 Corseaux                   2:34.10,1  1:25.16,2  (5120)  SH2      556.  ¦ 
 1561. Gasser Arthur                       52 Kriens                     2:35.36,5  1:26.42,6  (3694)  SH3      439.  ¦ 
 1562. Tindall David, CAN-R3C 4H8 Winnipeg 69 CANADIENS                  2:36.57,4  1:28.03,5  (4791)  SH2      557.  ¦ 
 1563. Babajee Shiva                       61 Aubonne                    2:38.19,3  1:29.25,4  (3052)  SH3      440.  ¦ 
 1564. Ravessoud Andre                     31 Yverdon-les-Bains          2:43.02,0  1:34.08,1  (4472)  SH5      67.   ¦ 
 1565. Charbonneau Colin, CAN-J3X 1H2 Vare 69 CANADIENS                  2:48.54,5  1:40.00,6  (3338)  SH2      558.  ¦ 
 1566. Bentley Bradford                    39 CAN-V6H IN6 Vaw. BC        2:49.43,4  1:40.49,5  (5087)  SH5      68.   ¦ 
 1567. Murphy Michael, CAN-B3P 1A8 Halifax 35 CANADIENS                  3:15.06,8  2:06.12,9  (4287)  SH5      69.   ¦ 



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.