classement

Lausanne Marathon - Semi Hommes

rangs: 1001-1500 (1:50.47,8)

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                    temps     retard    doss  cat/rang       ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1001. Giordano Gianni                     62 Poliez-le-Grand            1:50.47,8    41.53,9  (5118)  SH2      390.  ¦ 
 1002. Utzmann Georges                     37 Muttenz                    1:50.50,4    41.56,5  (4827)  SH5      23.   ¦ 
 1003. Schmid Damien                       71 Genève                     1:50.50,5    41.56,6  (4641)  SH2      391.  ¦ 
 1004. Leu Olivier                         73 Reconvilier                1:50.51,1    41.57,2  (4077)  SH1      202.  ¦ 
 1005. Ruchonnet Jean-Francois             48 Rivaz                      1:50.54,9    42.01,0  (4998)  SH4      105.  ¦ 
 1006. Heiniger Jean-Jacques               52 Payerne                    1:50.55,8    42.01,9  (3858)  SH3      285.  ¦ 
 1007. Woo Jong-Gil                        70 Geneva                     1:50.58,5    42.04,6  (4938)  SH2      392.  ¦ 
 1008. Bolli Hans                          45 Zürich                     1:51.00,4    42.06,5  (3189)  SH4      106.  ¦ 
 1009. Sansonnens Rene                     61 Lausanne                   1:51.02,2    42.08,3  (4598)  SH3      286.  ¦ 
 1010. Gavillet Philippe                   70 Clarens                    1:51.03,4    42.09,5  (5154)  SH2      393.  ¦ 
 1011. Cantin Remy                         56 St-Aubin FR                1:51.08,8    42.14,9  (3299)  SH3      287.  ¦ 
 1012. Marchand Jimmy                      39 Villeret                   1:51.10,9    42.17,0  (5250)  SH5      24.   ¦ 
 1013. Girard Jean-Daniel                  61 Orny                       1:51.11,2    42.17,3  (5125)  SH3      288.  ¦ 
 1014. Vouillamoz Paul-André               59 Haute-Nendaz               1:51.11,3    42.17,4  (5271)  SH3      289.  ¦ 
 1015. Martinez Valentin                   64 Morges                     1:51.12,6    42.18,7  (5216)  SH2      394.  ¦ 
 1016. Greub Andreas                       68 Huttwil                    1:51.14,3    42.20,4  (3786)  SH2      395.  ¦ 
 1017. Mariller Blaise                     79 Lausanne                   1:51.16,0    42.22,1  (5273)  SH1      203.  ¦ 
 1018. Ecoffey Philippe                    46 Ecublens VD                1:51.16,8    42.22,9  (3551)  SH4      107.  ¦ 
 1019. Horner Pascal                       67 Corminboeuf                1:51.18,0    42.24,1  (3892)  SH2      396.  ¦ 
 1020. Namy Yves                           65 F-St Julien en Genevois    1:51.19,1    42.25,2  (2533)  SH2      397.  ¦ 
 1021. De Joffrey Gilles                   66 Chexbres                   1:51.20,0    42.26,1  (3446)  SH2      398.  ¦ 
 1022. von Felten Patrick                  65 Trélex                     1:51.21,7    42.27,8  (4875)  SH2      399.  ¦ 
 1023. Hayward Geoff                       67 Bern                       1:51.22,5    42.28,6  (3854)  SH2      400.  ¦ 
 1024. Masocco Tony                        37 Sion                       1:51.23,7    42.29,8  (4177)  SH5      25.   ¦ 
 1025. Coppola Rodolfo                     66 Grenchen                   1:51.26,7    42.32,8  (3395)  SH2      401.  ¦ 
 1026. Kaltenrieder Eric                   70 Morges                     1:51.27,9    42.34,0  (3981)  SH2      402.  ¦ 
 1027. Vollenweider Daniel                 63 Zürich                     1:51.28,0    42.34,1  (4870)  SH2      403.  ¦ 
 1028. Newmann Tony, GB-Middlesex TW7 5PB  46 MATTHEWS BRIAN             1:51.28,2    42.34,3  (4304)  SH4      108.  ¦ 
 1029. Coste Charles-Andre, F-Reichstett   54 SPORT AZUR                 1:51.28,8    42.34,9  (3412)  SH3      290.  ¦ 
 1029. Lomazzi Philippe                    62 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:51.28,8    42.34,9  (4093)  SH2      404.  ¦ 
 1031. Trincklin Eric, F-Evette Salbert    56 BELFORT MARATHON           1:51.29,4    42.35,5  (4809)  SH3      291.  ¦ 
 1032. Savonet Philippe                    58 F-Cendrey                  1:51.29,6    42.35,7  (4610)  SH3      292.  ¦ 
 1033. Krahenbuhl Claude                   61 Villars-sous-Yens          1:51.30,0    42.36,1  (4020)  SH3      293.  ¦ 
 1034. Uster Albert                        74 Petit-Lancy                1:51.31,1    42.37,2  (4826)  SH1      204.  ¦ 
 1035. Ambigapathy Rajesh                  68 Genève                     1:51.31,6    42.37,7  (3020)  SH2      405.  ¦ 
 1036. Lobmaier Ivo                        60 F-Gex                      1:51.32,6    42.38,7  (5050)  SH3      294.  ¦ 
 1037. Salvi Marc                          66 Hauterive                  1:51.33,7    42.39,8  (4589)  SH2      406.  ¦ 
 1038. Lavanchy Olivier, Yverdon-les-Bains 59 UBS                        1:51.33,8    42.39,9  (4059)  SH3      295.  ¦ 
 1039. Kohli Parminder                     71 Lausanne                   1:51.36,5    42.42,6  (4014)  SH2      407.  ¦ 
 1040. Tschaeni Hanspeter                  47 Nyon                       1:51.38,2    42.44,3  (5135)  SH4      109.  ¦ 
 1041. Fiore Alexandre                     68 Echallens                  1:51.43,2    42.49,3  (5155)  SH2      408.  ¦ 
 1042. Fleury Andre                        53 Mervelier                  1:51.43,3    42.49,4  (3638)  SH3      296.  ¦ 
 1043. Cerny Jiri                          75 Ecublens VD                1:51.44,8    42.50,9  (5083)  SH1      205.  ¦ 
 1044. Marangone Gérard                    50 F-Roppe                    1:51.47,1    42.53,2  (4146)  SH4      110.  ¦ 
 1045. Moser Ulrich                        45 La Ferrière                1:51.48,4    42.54,5  (4268)  SH4      111.  ¦ 
 1046. Fadel Sbaa                          41 F-Tarare                   1:51.48,7    42.54,8  (3585)  SH5      26.   ¦ 
 1047. Matti Ariel                         80 Lausanne                   1:51.49,9    42.56,0  (4185)  SH1      206.  ¦ 
 1048. Berlincourt Jean-Jacques            60 Lausanne                   1:51.50,4    42.56,5  (3133)  SH3      297.  ¦ 
 1049. Aebi Mathieu                        83 Clarens                    1:51.52,8    42.58,9  (5241)  SH1      207.  ¦ 
 1049. Benoit Edouard                      44 Ponts-de-Martel            1:51.52,8    42.58,9  (3120)  SH4      112.  ¦ 
 1051. Laird Graham                        52 Pully                      1:51.56,7    43.02,8  (5226)  SH3      298.  ¦ 
 1052. Claude Didier                       65 F-Cessy                    1:51.58,1    43.04,2  (3369)  SH2      409.  ¦ 
 1053. Puccio Bruno                        55 F-Thoiry                   1:51.58,3    43.04,4  (4455)  SH3      299.  ¦ 
 1054. Harrison Phil                       65 Geneve                     1:51.58,6    43.04,7  (3847)  SH2      410.  ¦ 
 1055. Perrinjaquet Andre                  42 Auvernier                  1:52.00,1    43.06,2  (6453)  SH4      113.  ¦ 
 1056. Shampain David                      61 USA-Nipomo, CA 93444       1:52.00,9    43.07,0  (5100)  SH3      300.  ¦ 
 1057. Henquet Marc                        52 Schoenried                 1:52.02,6    43.08,7  (3865)  SH3      301.  ¦ 
 1058. Emmenegger Heiri, Basel             38 LSV Basel                  1:52.03,0    43.09,1  (3568)  SH5      27.   ¦ 
 1059. Gigon Rodolphe                      36 Bern                       1:52.05,4    43.11,5  (3724)  SH5      28.   ¦ 
 1060. Panchaud Alexandre                  76 Lausanne                   1:52.05,5    43.11,6  (4358)  SH1      208.  ¦ 
 1061. Pereira Manuel                      66 Orbe                       1:52.06,9    43.13,0  (4384)  SH2      411.  ¦ 
 1062. Christen Francois                   69 Lutry                      1:52.08,6    43.14,7  (3359)  SH2      412.  ¦ 
 1063. Härdi Rolf                          60 Ballwil                    1:52.08,8    43.14,9  (3843)  SH3      302.  ¦ 
 1064. Bergier Marc                        49 Prangins                   1:52.09,6    43.15,7  (3129)  SH4      114.  ¦ 
 1065. Monnier Christophe                  69 Genève 1                   1:52.10,3    43.16,4  (4252)  SH2      413.  ¦ 
 1066. Naceur Ibrahim                      62 Renens VD                  1:52.12,4    43.18,5  (4295)  SH2      414.  ¦ 
 1067. Woodruff Jason                      68 Corseaux                   1:52.15,0    43.21,1  (4940)  SH2      415.  ¦ 
 1068. Buergi Eugen                        43 Lommiswil                  1:52.17,2    43.23,3  (3268)  SH4      115.  ¦ 
 1069. Bartos Thomas, F-Villeneuve d'Ascq  74 CE TRANSPOLE               1:52.17,9    43.24,0  (3086)  SH1      209.  ¦ 
 1070. Harris James Michael                78 Lausanne                   1:52.18,5    43.24,6  (3845)  SH1      210.  ¦ 
 1071. Eichenberger David                  77 Lausanne                   1:52.19,9    43.26,0  (3564)  SH1      211.  ¦ 
 1072. Donnet-Monay Frédéric               73 Lausanne                   1:52.25,1    43.31,2  (3512)  SH1      212.  ¦ 
 1073. Mosimann Francois                   47 St-Saphorin-Lavaux         1:52.30,7    43.36,8  (4270)  SH4      116.  ¦ 
 1074. Sparti Andrea                       59 Cortaillod                 1:52.32,8    43.38,9  (4706)  SH3      303.  ¦ 
 1075. Frigerio Christian                  57 Paudex                     1:52.35,7    43.41,8  (3668)  SH3      304.  ¦ 
 1076. Bayramai Selmon                     72 Clarens                    1:52.39,4    43.45,5  (5300)  SH1      213.  ¦ 
 1077. Breleur Hubert, F-Savigny le Temple 64 ASFS                       1:52.39,6    43.45,7  (3246)  SH2      416.  ¦ 
 1078. Toengi Urs                          49 Naenikon                   1:52.43,8    43.49,9  (4793)  SH4      117.  ¦ 
 1079. Chatelan Michael                    85 Lausanne                   1:52.45,0    43.51,1  (3341)  SH1      214.  ¦ 
 1080. Lude Andreas                        65 Schliern b. Köniz          1:52.46,6    43.52,7  (4101)  SH2      417.  ¦ 
 1081. Frey Armin                          41 Blonay                     1:52.48,5    43.54,6  (3663)  SH5      29.   ¦ 
 1082. Lopez Juan                          64 Lausanne                   1:52.48,9    43.55,0  (4095)  SH2      418.  ¦ 
 1083. Rouiller Jean-Marc                  62 Biel/Bienne                1:52.54,8    44.00,9  (4552)  SH2      419.  ¦ 
 1084. Martin Jean-Claude                  54 Montcherand                1:52.55,5    44.01,6  (4167)  SH3      305.  ¦ 
 1085. Bally Jean-Marc                     54 Morges                     1:52.57,3    44.03,4  (3071)  SH3      306.  ¦ 
 1086. Weman Helge                         60 Ecublens VD                1:52.57,5    44.03,6  (5218)  SH3      307.  ¦ 
 1087. Crettex Stéphane                    64 Lausanne                   1:52.57,8    44.03,9  (5168)  SH2      420.  ¦ 
 1088. Derada Stefano                      60 Moudon                     1:52.58,3    44.04,4  (3484)  SH3      308.  ¦ 
 1089. Agosti Ruedi, Basel                 48 LSV Basel                  1:52.58,6    44.04,7  (3009)  SH4      118.  ¦ 
 1089. Kiper Edouard                       65 Jussy                      1:52.58,6    44.04,7  (3997)  SH2      421.  ¦ 
 1091. Benz Godi                           48 Thun                       1:53.00,4    44.06,5  (3122)  SH4      119.  ¦ 
 1091. Jaques Gilbert                      43 Neuchâtel                  1:53.00,4    44.06,5  (2573)  SH4      119.  ¦ 
 1093. Rebelo Joao                         61 Crissier                   1:53.02,3    44.08,4  (4478)  SH3      309.  ¦ 
 1094. Burdet Yvan                         57 Cugy VD                    1:53.02,6    44.08,7  (3271)  SH3      310.  ¦ 
 1095. Rufer Jacques                       68 Morges                     1:53.06,3    44.12,4  (4572)  SH2      422.  ¦ 
 1096. Gros Thierry                        58 St-Légier-Chiésaz          1:53.07,8    44.13,9  (3797)  SH3      311.  ¦ 
 1097. Ferraresi Willy                     40 Crissier                   1:53.11,9    44.18,0  (3618)  SH5      30.   ¦ 
 1098. Amici Martial                       52 Meinier                    1:53.12,8    44.18,9  (2492)  SH3      312.  ¦ 
 1099. Claude Laurent                      75 Crissier                   1:53.13,2    44.19,3  (3370)  SH1      215.  ¦ 
 1100. Van Pamel Lieven                    59 Versoix                    1:53.13,4    44.19,5  (4835)  SH3      313.  ¦ 
 1101. Frauenlob Martin                    68 Bottighoefn                1:53.14,1    44.20,2  (3657)  SH2      423.  ¦ 
 1102. Cornu Daniel                        60 Lausanne                   1:53.15,9    44.22,0  (3406)  SH3      314.  ¦ 
 1103. Wiesner Rene                        45 Basel                      1:53.16,8    44.22,9  (4920)  SH4      121.  ¦ 
 1104. Wolfensberger Arno                  38 Lutry                      1:53.19,7    44.25,8  (4935)  SH5      31.   ¦ 
 1105. Mueller Max                         44 Cham                       1:53.21,9    44.28,0  (4275)  SH4      122.  ¦ 
 1106. Bowman Larry                        50 Chatel sur Montsalvens     1:53.23,2    44.29,3  (3231)  SH4      123.  ¦ 
 1107. Eichenberger Andreas                67 Spiegel b. Bern            1:53.24,4    44.30,5  (3563)  SH2      424.  ¦ 
 1108. Serex Jean-Jacques                  57 Plan-les-Ouates            1:53.27,3    44.33,4  (4681)  SH3      315.  ¦ 
 1109. Cavat Bernard                       50 Penthalaz                  1:53.30,4    44.36,5  (3314)  SH4      124.  ¦ 
 1110. Sampy Didier, F-Metz                58 ASPTT METZ                 1:53.32,6    44.38,7  (4592)  SH3      316.  ¦ 
 1111. Pasche Claude, Mont-sur-Lausanne    59 UBS                        1:53.33,5    44.39,6  (4363)  SH3      317.  ¦ 
 1112. Thomas Clark                        50 Versoix                    1:53.33,9    44.40,0  (4785)  SH4      125.  ¦ 
 1113. Guerry Alexandre                    67 St-Aubin FR                1:53.37,3    44.43,4  (3811)  SH2      425.  ¦ 
 1114. Jayez Kristoffer                    72 Prilly                     1:53.37,6    44.43,7  (3945)  SH1      216.  ¦ 
 1115. Donayre Arturo                      61 F-Prevessin Moens          1:53.37,7    44.43,8  (2467)  SH3      318.  ¦ 
 1116. Wenger Christian                    55 Bussigny-Lausanne          1:53.37,9    44.44,0  (4912)  SH3      319.  ¦ 
 1117. Arras Lionel, F-Villeurbanne        73 ASCERP                     1:53.38,0    44.44,1  (3040)  SH1      217.  ¦ 
 1118. Cicoira Fabio                       70 Chavannes-Renens           1:53.38,2    44.44,3  (3362)  SH2      426.  ¦ 
 1119. Vabre Guy                           53 F-Paris 12                 1:53.40,2    44.46,3  (4828)  SH3      320.  ¦ 
 1120. Jeffs William                       38 GB-Twickenham TW25EJ       1:53.43,9    44.50,0  (3952)  SH5      32.   ¦ 
 1121. Jaccard Pierre-Andre                49 Yvonand                    1:53.44,5    44.50,6  (3930)  SH4      126.  ¦ 
 1122. Queloz Nicolas                      54 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:53.47,0    44.53,1  (4460)  SH3      321.  ¦ 
 1123. Dutoit Gilbert                      56 Bercher                    1:53.47,7    44.53,8  (3541)  SH3      322.  ¦ 
 1124. Merhata Mohamed, F-Schiltigheim     55 SPORT AZUR                 1:53.49,8    44.55,9  (4211)  SH3      323.  ¦ 
 1125. Denizot Roland, F-Varennes-Vauzelle 46 PH.LAMARE                  1:53.50,5    44.56,6  (3482)  SH4      127.  ¦ 
 1126. Blant Michel                        58 Hauterive                  1:53.50,8    44.56,9  (3169)  SH3      324.  ¦ 
 1127. Clerc Maurice                       41 Les Evouettes              1:53.52,2    44.58,3  (3376)  SH5      33.   ¦ 
 1127. Jenzer Claude-Alain                 65 Bottens                    1:53.52,2    44.58,3  (3955)  SH2      427.  ¦ 
 1129. Nguyen Quoc-Si                      64 Gimel                      1:53.55,4    45.01,5  (4308)  SH2      428.  ¦ 
 1130. Weller Anthony                      51 Bogis-Bossey               1:53.57,8    45.03,9  (4910)  SH4      128.  ¦ 
 1131. Schneider Markus                    48 Basel                      1:53.59,9    45.06,0  (4653)  SH4      129.  ¦ 
 1132. Merlier Alain, F-Lomme              73 OSM LOMME                  1:54.02,2    45.08,3  (4212)  SH1      218.  ¦ 
 1133. Dulac Gilbert                       68 Châtelaine                 1:54.02,6    45.08,7  (3532)  SH2      429.  ¦ 
 1134. Perusset Cédric                     67 Crans-près-Céligny         1:54.05,3    45.11,4  (2546)  SH2      430.  ¦ 
 1135. Antille Jean-Noel                   45 Lutry                      1:54.05,4    45.11,5  (3032)  SH4      130.  ¦ 
 1136. Disch Rene                          59 Zuerich                    1:54.06,6    45.12,7  (3505)  SH3      325.  ¦ 
 1137. Braissant Didier                    50 Oulens-Echallens           1:54.07,9    45.14,0  (3236)  SH4      131.  ¦ 
 1138. Torche Jean-Marc                    51 Yvonand                    1:54.08,0    45.14,1  (4799)  SH4      132.  ¦ 
 1139. Lüscher Christian                   69 Schalunen                  1:54.08,8    45.14,9  (4111)  SH2      431.  ¦ 
 1140. Nolfo Ignazio, I-Gorizia            49 MARCIATORI GORIZIA         1:54.10,3    45.16,4  (4319)  SH4      133.  ¦ 
 1141. Trolliet Stéphane                   66 Echallens                  1:54.12,9    45.19,0  (4810)  SH2      432.  ¦ 
 1142. Ferrari Luca                        68 Monthey                    1:54.13,3    45.19,4  (3620)  SH2      433.  ¦ 
 1143. George Eric                         68 Monthey                    1:54.13,5    45.19,6  (3709)  SH2      434.  ¦ 
 1144. Claudet Hervé                       59 Les Bioux                  1:54.14,7    45.20,8  (3372)  SH3      326.  ¦ 
 1145. Piguet Jacques                      41 Prilly                     1:54.15,8    45.21,9  (4411)  SH5      34.   ¦ 
 1146. Hungerbühler Werner                 47 Speicherschwendi           1:54.16,6    45.22,7  (3911)  SH4      134.  ¦ 
 1147. Mccord Mark                         63 Grandvaux                  1:54.19,5    45.25,6  (4192)  SH2      435.  ¦ 
 1148. Evesque Frederic                    77 Renens                     1:54.21,8    45.27,9  (3581)  SH1      219.  ¦ 
 1149. Mckee Colin                         78 Geneva                     1:54.23,6    45.29,7  (4193)  SH1      220.  ¦ 
 1150. Bolliger Thomas                     69 Geneva                     1:54.25,7    45.31,8  (3190)  SH2      436.  ¦ 
 1151. Pagel Andreas                       60 F-Gex                      1:54.28,5    45.34,6  (5051)  SH3      327.  ¦ 
 1152. Aymon Claude-Alain                  65 F-Divonne-les-Bains        1:54.29,0    45.35,1  (3051)  SH2      437.  ¦ 
 1153. Constantin Alexandre                36 Arbaz                      1:54.30,1    45.36,2  (3390)  SH5      35.   ¦ 
 1154. Brookes Malcolm                     49 Vésenaz                    1:54.31,0    45.37,1  (3254)  SH4      135.  ¦ 
 1155. De Rham Christophe                  70 Genève                     1:54.31,9    45.38,0  (3452)  SH2      438.  ¦ 
 1156. Tille Robert                        48 Grandvaux                  1:54.32,4    45.38,5  (5190)  SH4      136.  ¦ 
 1157. Wegmann Thomas                      74 Effretikon                 1:54.33,9    45.40,0  (4899)  SH1      221.  ¦ 
 1158. Frossard Narcisse-Louis             36 Lausanne                   1:54.34,1    45.40,2  (3671)  SH5      36.   ¦ 
 1159. Reymond Jean-Michel                 66 St-Sulpice NE              1:54.34,5    45.40,6  (4506)  SH2      439.  ¦ 
 1160. Fragniere Jean-Marc                 59 Echichens                  1:54.38,3    45.44,4  (3651)  SH3      328.  ¦ 
 1161. Vieira De Castro Adalberto          53 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:54.42,9    45.49,0  (4843)  SH3      329.  ¦ 
 1162. Stahl Matthias                      72 Fällanden                  1:54.45,2    45.51,3  (4712)  SH1      222.  ¦ 
 1163. Marquis Serge                       62 Estavayer-le-Lac           1:54.47,6    45.53,7  (4161)  SH2      440.  ¦ 
 1164. Ruff Eric                           69 Bramois                    1:54.47,8    45.53,9  (2462)  SH2      441.  ¦ 
 1165. Lesaffre Pascal, F-Neuville en Ferr 46 CE TRANSPOLE               1:54.50,3    45.56,4  (4076)  SH4      137.  ¦ 
 1166. Accetta-Parisi Vicenzo              69 Belmont-Lausanne           1:54.52,5    45.58,6  (3003)  SH2      442.  ¦ 
 1167. Osterwalder Christoph               71 Wallisellen                1:54.54,2    46.00,3  (4341)  SH2      443.  ¦ 
 1168. Steimer Rene                        47 Herrliberg                 1:54.55,2    46.01,3  (4718)  SH4      138.  ¦ 
 1169. Cattin Jacques                      63 Lausanne                   1:55.02,0    46.08,1  (4993)  SH2      444.  ¦ 
 1169. Fiechter Marc                       56 Bussigny-Lausanne          1:55.02,0    46.08,1  (3624)  SH3      330.  ¦ 
 1171. Hesslenberg Axel                    52 Genthod                    1:55.04,4    46.10,5  (5293)  SH3      331.  ¦ 
 1172. Keller Peter                        46 Genève                     1:55.04,9    46.11,0  (2544)  SH4      139.  ¦ 
 1173. Cavin Denis                         78 Epalinges                  1:55.06,3    46.12,4  (5140)  SH1      223.  ¦ 
 1174. Fasoletti Jan-Paul                  45 Lausanne                   1:55.07,9    46.14,0  (3599)  SH4      140.  ¦ 
 1175. Matthey Yves                        70 Lausanne                   1:55.08,7    46.14,8  (4184)  SH2      445.  ¦ 
 1176. Bizzaro Argeo, I-Gorizia            42 MARCIATORI GORIZIA         1:55.11,3    46.17,4  (3164)  SH4      141.  ¦ 
 1177. Martignier Roger                    42 Eclépens                   1:55.16,6    46.22,7  (4164)  SH4      142.  ¦ 
 1178. Marullaz Fabrice                    64 Colombier                  1:55.21,6    46.27,7  (4174)  SH2      446.  ¦ 
 1179. De Carvalho Nilson                  55 Prilly                     1:55.23,1    46.29,2  (2592)  SH3      332.  ¦ 
 1180. Humbert Antoine                     77 Lausanne                   1:55.24,2    46.30,3  (2538)  SH1      224.  ¦ 
 1181. Stewart Richard                     73 Vésenaz                    1:55.25,5    46.31,6  (4729)  SH1      225.  ¦ 
 1182. Ruch Gaemperle Daniel               64 Lausanne                   1:55.29,2    46.35,3  (4563)  SH2      447.  ¦ 
 1183. Quartenoud Pascal                   61 Lausanne                   1:55.29,5    46.35,6  (4458)  SH3      333.  ¦ 
 1184. Herzog Fabien                       71 Lausanne                   1:55.31,1    46.37,2  (3875)  SH2      448.  ¦ 
 1185. Münzenmaier Markus                  64 Cully                      1:55.33,0    46.39,1  (4284)  SH2      449.  ¦ 
 1186. Breeden Andreas                     72 D-Limburgerhof             1:55.39,7    46.45,8  (3244)  SH1      226.  ¦ 
 1187. Tejedor Greald                      73 Arzier                     1:55.40,7    46.46,8  (4766)  SH1      227.  ¦ 
 1188. Deleysin Gerald                     32 Prilly                     1:55.41,0    46.47,1  (3474)  SH5      37.   ¦ 
 1188. Hahkala Joni                        73 Genève                     1:55.41,0    46.47,1  (5144)  SH1      228.  ¦ 
 1190. Ravenel Thierry                     61 Cormondrèche               1:55.41,1    46.47,2  (4471)  SH3      334.  ¦ 
 1191. Redard Olivier                      64 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:55.44,0    46.50,1  (4479)  SH2      450.  ¦ 
 1192. Valette Marc                        28 Sion                       1:55.45,8    46.51,9  (4830)  SH5      38.   ¦ 
 1193. Denis Vincent                       69 Vaux-sur-Morges            1:55.51,5    46.57,6  (3481)  SH2      451.  ¦ 
 1194. Blanchard Dominique                 63 Nyon                       1:55.55,2    47.01,3  (3167)  SH2      452.  ¦ 
 1195. Deillon Yvan                        52 Ecublens VD                1:56.03,7    47.09,8  (3467)  SH3      335.  ¦ 
 1196. Marini Marino                       59 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:56.03,9    47.10,0  (4157)  SH3      336.  ¦ 
 1197. Wenger Bernhard, Clarens            48 32                         1:56.05,4    47.11,5  (4911)  SH4      143.  ¦ 
 1198. Hosner Heinz                        65 Lotzwil                    1:56.07,4    47.13,5  (3893)  SH2      453.  ¦ 
 1199. Powell Peter, GB-SK1 4DP Stockport  46 STOCKPORT HARRIERS         1:56.08,1    47.14,2  (4442)  SH4      144.  ¦ 
 1200. Waller Max                          50 Bern                       1:56.09,6    47.15,7  (4891)  SH4      145.  ¦ 
 1201. Rohner Hans-Peter                   53 La Conversion              1:56.17,0    47.23,1  (5142)  SH3      337.  ¦ 
 1202. Martinezpiedra Henry                73 Neuchâtel                  1:56.17,4    47.23,5  (5130)  SH1      229.  ¦ 
 1203. Gaille Nicolas                      71 Pully                      1:56.19,4    47.25,5  (3683)  SH2      454.  ¦ 
 1204. Gumy Claude                         64 Genève                     1:56.20,3    47.26,4  (2560)  SH2      455.  ¦ 
 1205. Studer Francois                     39 Chexbres                   1:56.20,4    47.26,5  (2472)  SH5      39.   ¦ 
 1206. Roussel Pierre                      42 F-Oye et Pallet            1:56.21,0    47.27,1  (4556)  SH4      146.  ¦ 
 1207. Cerqueira Pedro, Lausanne           77 GEMMA GASTRONOMIE SA       1:56.23,2    47.29,3  (3319)  SH1      230.  ¦ 
 1208. Boens Gerard, F-Toufflers           56 CE TRANSPOLE               1:56.25,6    47.31,7  (3179)  SH3      338.  ¦ 
 1209. Muriset Francis                     45 Cormondrèche               1:56.29,0    47.35,1  (2550)  SH4      147.  ¦ 
 1210. Choinard Thierry                    66 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:56.32,0    47.38,1  (3357)  SH2      456.  ¦ 
 1211. Monod Michel                        62 Lutry                      1:56.33,0    47.39,1  (4256)  SH2      457.  ¦ 
 1212. Martinez Arturo                     68 Rolle                      1:56.35,3    47.41,4  (5215)  SH2      458.  ¦ 
 1213. Braendle Otmar                      58 Andwil SG                  1:56.39,6    47.45,7  (3233)  SH3      339.  ¦ 
 1214. Gay Philippe                        73 Lausanne                   1:56.40,1    47.46,2  (5139)  SH1      231.  ¦ 
 1215. Pradervand Marcel                   59 Rueyres                    1:56.41,9    47.48,0  (4443)  SH3      340.  ¦ 
 1216. Kursner Bernard                     56 Morges                     1:56.45,4    47.51,5  (4034)  SH3      341.  ¦ 
 1217. Eskenazi Dominique                  51 Renens VD                  1:56.46,0    47.52,1  (3572)  SH4      148.  ¦ 
 1218. Roulin Camille                      51 Estavayer-le-Lac           1:56.46,4    47.52,5  (4553)  SH4      149.  ¦ 
 1219. Thevenet Christophe                 71 F-Farges                   1:56.50,8    47.56,9  (4780)  SH2      459.  ¦ 
 1220. Canepa Jorge                        44 Pully                      1:56.51,8    47.57,9  (3295)  SH4      150.  ¦ 
 1221. Page Pascal                         72 Châtelaine                 1:56.53,6    47.59,7  (4351)  SH1      232.  ¦ 
 1222. Kundig Pierre                       50 Montcherand                1:57.00,5    48.06,6  (5137)  SH4      151.  ¦ 
 1223. Deletra Yves                        53 Etoy                       1:57.03,1    48.09,2  (3473)  SH3      342.  ¦ 
 1224. Arenson Lukas                       72 Zuerich                    1:57.04,5    48.10,6  (3035)  SH1      233.  ¦ 
 1225. Simon Patrick                       76 Montcherand                1:57.04,9    48.11,0  (5055)  SH1      234.  ¦ 
 1226. Yersin Bertrand                     52 Pully                      1:57.05,7    48.11,8  (4947)  SH3      343.  ¦ 
 1227. Olckers Pieter                      53 Gland                      1:57.06,3    48.12,4  (4334)  SH3      344.  ¦ 
 1228. Strauss Alexander                   66 Kilchberg ZH               1:57.09,7    48.15,8  (4742)  SH2      460.  ¦ 
 1229. Barben Gaston                       47 Le Châble VS               1:57.11,3    48.17,4  (3076)  SH4      152.  ¦ 
 1230. Fink Henri                          67 Lausanne                   1:57.14,7    48.20,8  (3629)  SH2      461.  ¦ 
 1231. Amiguet Jean-Louis                  45 Belmont-Lausanne           1:57.18,4    48.24,5  (3021)  SH4      153.  ¦ 
 1232. Curty Claude                        71 Zuerich                    1:57.18,6    48.24,7  (3429)  SH2      462.  ¦ 
 1233. Iachini Claudio                     61 Lausanne                   1:57.18,8    48.24,9  (3917)  SH3      345.  ¦ 
 1234. Béguin Michel                       53 Bevaix                     1:57.20,4    48.26,5  (5279)  SH3      346.  ¦ 
 1235. Amhof Simon                         71 Bellikon                   1:57.20,7    48.26,8  (2456)  SH2      463.  ¦ 
 1236. Cornella Hermann                    68 Lausanne                   1:57.22,6    48.28,7  (5071)  SH2      464.  ¦ 
 1237. Evans Paul, GB-Middlesex UB3 3JY    40 MATTHEWS BRIAN             1:57.25,6    48.31,7  (3580)  SH5      40.   ¦ 
 1238. Ichige Koichi                       72 Lausanne                   1:57.29,9    48.36,0  (3918)  SH1      235.  ¦ 
 1239. Widmer Philipp                      75 Richterswil                1:57.31,5    48.37,6  (4917)  SH1      236.  ¦ 
 1240. Vionnet David                       69 Préverenges                1:57.31,7    48.37,8  (4856)  SH2      465.  ¦ 
 1241. Junod Pierre                        58 Biel/Bienne                1:57.32,4    48.38,5  (3975)  SH3      347.  ¦ 
 1242. Beaudreau Jean                      55 Carouge GE                 1:57.35,6    48.41,7  (3100)  SH3      348.  ¦ 
 1243. Richard Alain                       51 Lausanne                   1:57.36,3    48.42,4  (4513)  SH4      154.  ¦ 
 1244. Rochat Jean-Marc                    62 Prilly                     1:57.36,8    48.42,9  (4533)  SH2      466.  ¦ 
 1245. Guler Urs                           49 Lausanne                   1:57.38,2    48.44,3  (3820)  SH4      155.  ¦ 
 1246. Blouin Daniel, F-Savigny le Temple  59 ASFS                       1:57.38,6    48.44,7  (3175)  SH3      349.  ¦ 
 1247. Button Philippe                     49 F-Prevessin Moens          1:57.40,3    48.46,4  (2469)  SH4      156.  ¦ 
 1248. Monnier Thierry                     71 Jouxtens-Mézery            1:57.42,0    48.48,1  (5105)  SH2      467.  ¦ 
 1249. Dubois Christophe                   68 Villars-sous-Yens          1:57.42,5    48.48,6  (5107)  SH2      468.  ¦ 
 1250. Morisod Jean-Pierre                 38 Ollon VD                   1:57.48,2    48.54,3  (4265)  SH5      41.   ¦ 
 1251. Petit Jean-Louis, F-Lyon 08         55 ASCERP                     1:57.49,5    48.55,6  (4402)  SH3      350.  ¦ 
 1252. Da Costa Adriano                    63 Nyon                       1:57.53,0    48.59,1  (3432)  SH2      469.  ¦ 
 1253. Vocat Charles                       51 Geneva                     1:57.54,7    49.00,8  (4991)  SH4      157.  ¦ 
 1254. Pasche Stephane                     84 Lausanne                   1:58.02,0    49.08,1  (4365)  SH1      237.  ¦ 
 1255. Gonzalez Philippe                   75 Boudry                     1:58.02,4    49.08,5  (3755)  SH1      238.  ¦ 
 1256. Ashenden Laurent                    60 Carouge                    1:58.03,3    49.09,4  (3043)  SH3      351.  ¦ 
 1257. Hofer Eric                          60 Baar                       1:58.04,6    49.10,7  (5255)  SH3      352.  ¦ 
 1258. Pittet Herve                        67 Bottens                    1:58.08,3    49.14,4  (4429)  SH2      470.  ¦ 
 1259. Riba Alberto                        69 Pully                      1:58.11,5    49.17,6  (5170)  SH2      471.  ¦ 
 1260. Rochat Michael                      79 Cully                      1:58.12,3    49.18,4  (5115)  SH1      239.  ¦ 
 1261. Steinmetz Wolfgang                  51 D-Saarbruecken             1:58.14,9    49.21,0  (4725)  SH4      158.  ¦ 
 1262. Krascek Sergio, I-Gorizia           43 MARCIATORI GORIZIA         1:58.17,2    49.23,3  (4021)  SH4      159.  ¦ 
 1263. Humbert Mathieu                     84 Lausanne                   1:58.19,3    49.25,4  (2536)  SH1      240.  ¦ 
 1264. Debraine Luc                        57 Cully                      1:58.21,8    49.27,9  (3459)  SH3      353.  ¦ 
 1265. Jeanrenaud Michel                   65 Petit-Lancy                1:58.23,9    49.30,0  (3951)  SH2      472.  ¦ 
 1266. Facas Arsenio, P-Lisbonne           50 R.MORAIS PORTUGAL          1:58.24,3    49.30,4  (3584)  SH4      160.  ¦ 
 1267. Keller Jean-Pierre, Genève          68 UBS                        1:58.25,4    49.31,5  (3988)  SH2      473.  ¦ 
 1268. Brugger Marcus                      66 Prilly                     1:58.25,8    49.31,9  (4990)  SH2      474.  ¦ 
 1269. Vuurmans Lucas                      54 Lully VD                   1:58.25,9    49.32,0  (4883)  SH3      354.  ¦ 
 1270. Paizis Stathi                       75 GB-London SW19 1LY         1:58.30,3    49.36,4  (4354)  SH1      241.  ¦ 
 1271. Gasche Otto                         45 Derendingen                1:58.30,8    49.36,9  (3691)  SH4      161.  ¦ 
 1272. Kohli Hans Jakob                    47 Zürich                     1:58.34,4    49.40,5  (4013)  SH4      162.  ¦ 
 1273. Gentizon Michel                     71 Lausanne                   1:58.40,4    49.46,5  (3707)  SH2      475.  ¦ 
 1274. Cornaz Pierre-Alain                 53 Lausanne                   1:58.49,1    49.55,2  (3405)  SH3      355.  ¦ 
 1275. Curchod Pierre                      57 Mont-sur-Lausanne          1:58.50,7    49.56,8  (3428)  SH3      356.  ¦ 
 1276. Braillard Michel                    69 Lausanne                   1:58.51,1    49.57,2  (3235)  SH2      476.  ¦ 
 1277. Guillet Sebastien                   76 Vevey                      1:58.52,8    49.58,9  (3818)  SH1      242.  ¦ 
 1278. Warpelin Gilbert                    47 Lausanne                   1:58.53,6    49.59,7  (4894)  SH4      163.  ¦ 
 1279. Ottenburg Thomas                    69 Basel                      1:58.57,6    50.03,7  (4344)  SH2      477.  ¦ 
 1280. Bornand Fabrice                     69 Châtelaine                 1:58.57,7    50.03,8  (5201)  SH2      478.  ¦ 
 1281. Cretté Francis, F-Mennecy           52 ASFS                       1:58.59,9    50.06,0  (3420)  SH3      357.  ¦ 
 1282. Chervet Roland                      44 Courgevaux                 1:59.00,3    50.06,4  (3348)  SH4      164.  ¦ 
 1283. Wüest Walter, Riehen                52 LSV Basel                  1:59.01,3    50.07,4  (4941)  SH3      358.  ¦ 
 1284. Minnes Brad                         76 Riehen                     1:59.06,4    50.12,5  (4237)  SH1      243.  ¦ 
 1285. Fernandez Jesus                     72 Pully                      1:59.13,5    50.19,6  (3616)  SH1      244.  ¦ 
 1286. Häni Peter                          33 Oberdiessbach              1:59.17,7    50.23,8  (5073)  SH5      42.   ¦ 
 1287. Mühlethaler Marco                   72 Biel/Bienne                1:59.28,2    50.34,3  (4276)  SH1      245.  ¦ 
 1288. Fleury Michel                       62 Bern                       1:59.31,8    50.37,9  (3640)  SH2      479.  ¦ 
 1289. Schaller Thierry                    65 Mont-sur-Lausanne          1:59.34,0    50.40,1  (5146)  SH2      480.  ¦ 
 1290. Beyeler Frederic                    55 Bettens                    1:59.34,8    50.40,9  (3152)  SH3      359.  ¦ 
 1291. Mehlinger Frédéric, F-Versailles    77 SPORTIF A BORD             1:59.36,8    50.42,9  (4197)  SH1      246.  ¦ 
 1292. Bournard Maxence                    78 F-Houplines                1:59.39,9    50.46,0  (3225)  SH1      247.  ¦ 
 1293. Mary Clément                        83 Neuchâtel                  1:59.40,6    50.46,7  (4175)  SH1      248.  ¦ 
 1294. Desmettre Jean-Michel, F-Dammartin  48 SPORTIF A BORD             1:59.40,7    50.46,8  (3489)  SH4      165.  ¦ 
 1295. Estevez German                      63 Oberwil                    1:59.41,2    50.47,3  (5009)  SH2      481.  ¦ 
 1296. Bachmann Kurt                       34 Winterthur                 1:59.43,1    50.49,2  (3054)  SH5      43.   ¦ 
 1297. Graf Tony                           35 Binningen                  1:59.43,4    50.49,5  (3774)  SH5      44.   ¦ 
 1298. Klar Malte                          62 Gland                      1:59.46,6    50.52,7  (3999)  SH2      482.  ¦ 
 1299. Regamey Jean-Michel                 50 Chexbres                   1:59.47,3    50.53,4  (4483)  SH4      166.  ¦ 
 1300. Schoen Eric                         72 Lausanne                   1:59.48,8    50.54,9  (4655)  SH1      249.  ¦ 
 1301. Hiltebrand Alfred                   65 Adelboden                  1:59.50,1    50.56,2  (9406)  SH2      483.  ¦ 
 1302. Maurer Peter                        47 Adelboden                  1:59.51,0    50.57,1  (9408)  SH4      167.  ¦ 
 1302. Wang Simon                          69 Lausanne                   1:59.51,0    50.57,1  (4893)  SH2      484.  ¦ 
 1304. Lanaspa Abel                        57 Vich-Coinsins              1:59.51,9    50.58,0  (4045)  SH3      360.  ¦ 
 1305. Griessen Alfred                     61 Onex                       1:59.54,9    51.01,0  (3788)  SH3      361.  ¦ 
 1305. Schaller Claude                     43 Courtaman                  1:59.54,9    51.01,0  (4620)  SH4      168.  ¦ 
 1307. Bruchez Gabriel                     32 Lourtier                   1:59.55,3    51.01,4  (3258)  SH5      45.   ¦ 
 1308. Hasler Rodolphe                     41 Savigny                    2:00.03,8    51.09,9  (3848)  SH5      46.   ¦ 
 1309. Valmagna Nicolas                    77 Genève                     2:00.04,8    51.10,9  (4834)  SH1      250.  ¦ 
 1310. Delcourt Pierre                     61 Lausanne                   2:00.06,8    51.12,9  (2476)  SH3      362.  ¦ 
 1311. Leidel Sebastian                    70 Lausanne                   2:00.07,4    51.13,5  (5292)  SH2      485.  ¦ 
 1312. Startnummer 2541                    ?? CH                         2:00.11,8    51.17,9  (2541)  SH1      251.  ¦ 
 1313. Coignat Patrice                     61 F-Cessy                    2:00.16,4    51.22,5  (3382)  SH3      363.  ¦ 
 1314. Vidoni Sandro                       65 Zürich                     2:00.17,5    51.23,6  (4842)  SH2      486.  ¦ 
 1315. Kohli François                      56 La Sarraz                  2:00.17,6    51.23,7  (4012)  SH3      364.  ¦ 
 1316. Howald Patrik                       67 Zürich                     2:00.20,2    51.26,3  (3898)  SH2      487.  ¦ 
 1317. Graf Arnulf                         76 Pully                      2:00.31,2    51.37,3  (3770)  SH1      252.  ¦ 
 1318. Kuln David-Paul                     53 Pully                      2:00.35,7    51.41,8  (5238)  SH3      365.  ¦ 
 1319. Jochem Michael                      67 Baden                      2:00.41,0    51.47,1  (3958)  SH2      488.  ¦ 
 1320. Calame Fabrice                      72 Villars-Ste-Croix          2:00.43,7    51.49,8  (5228)  SH1      253.  ¦ 
 1321. Frei Walter                         50 St. Niklaus VS             2:00.50,3    51.56,4  (3661)  SH4      169.  ¦ 
 1322. Demarchi Christian                  53 F-Villeurbanne             2:00.51,7    51.57,8  (3475)  SH3      366.  ¦ 
 1323. Muzzin Sylvain                      63 Préverenges                2:00.54,6    52.00,7  (4292)  SH2      489.  ¦ 
 1324. Edwards Andy                        77 GB-London 7700             2:00.59,8    52.05,9  (3556)  SH1      254.  ¦ 
 1325. Bardy Marcel                        43 Prilly                     2:01.00,9    52.07,0  (3082)  SH4      170.  ¦ 
 1326. Meylan Francois                     51 Lausanne                   2:01.05,0    52.11,1  (5263)  SH4      171.  ¦ 
 1327. Foerstemann Klaus                   72 Lausanne                   2:01.16,0    52.22,1  (3644)  SH1      255.  ¦ 
 1328. Niggeler Pierre-Alain, Marin-Epagni 60 UBS                        2:01.18,0    52.24,1  (4314)  SH3      367.  ¦ 
 1329. Rutishauser Urs                     67 Bottighoefn                2:01.21,5    52.27,6  (4577)  SH2      490.  ¦ 
 1330. Zahrnt Dominik                      79 St. Gallen                 2:01.24,6    52.30,7  (4949)  SH1      256.  ¦ 
 1331. Bohler Stephane                     72 Lausanne                   2:01.27,5    52.33,6  (3180)  SH1      257.  ¦ 
 1332. Gloor Olivier                       59 Lausanne                   2:01.29,2    52.35,3  (3739)  SH3      368.  ¦ 
 1333. Roux Bertrand                       59 Genève                     2:01.34,5    52.40,6  (4558)  SH3      369.  ¦ 
 1334. Nguyen Nhu Kim                      47 Renens VD                  2:01.35,2    52.41,3  (4307)  SH4      172.  ¦ 
 1335. Dubau Bernard                       38 Clarens                    2:01.36,3    52.42,4  (3523)  SH5      47.   ¦ 
 1336. Robinson Ian, GB-Middlesex          59 MATTHEWS BRIAN             2:01.37,5    52.43,6  (4529)  SH3      370.  ¦ 
 1337. Trutmann Roland                     56 Ecublens VD                2:01.38,5    52.44,6  (4816)  SH3      371.  ¦ 
 1338. Blaser Urs                          55 Daellikon                  2:01.40,1    52.46,2  (3171)  SH3      372.  ¦ 
 1339. Ugolini Renato                      64 Cham                       2:01.43,3    52.49,4  (4824)  SH2      491.  ¦ 
 1340. Metternich Pierre                   66 Morges                     2:01.45,5    52.51,6  (5217)  SH2      492.  ¦ 
 1341. Tumminello Vincenzo                 76 Lausanne                   2:01.49,0    52.55,1  (5122)  SH1      258.  ¦ 
 1342. Marchand Christophe                 75 Lausanne                   2:01.53,9    53.00,0  (4149)  SH1      259.  ¦ 
 1343. Mercanton Rene                      46 Ecublens VD                2:01.54,5    53.00,6  (4208)  SH4      173.  ¦ 
 1344. Dematraz Christophe                 69 Morges                     2:01.58,1    53.04,2  (5092)  SH2      493.  ¦ 
 1344. Lange Alexander                     60 Rolle                      2:01.58,1    53.04,2  (4047)  SH3      373.  ¦ 
 1346. Pellizon Massimo, I-Gorizia         51 MARCIATORI GORIZIA         2:02.02,3    53.08,4  (4380)  SH4      174.  ¦ 
 1347. Carenini Nicolo                     47 Bellinzona                 2:02.04,1    53.10,2  (3302)  SH4      175.  ¦ 
 1348. Ugolini Claude                      67 Jongny                     2:02.06,6    53.12,7  (5126)  SH2      494.  ¦ 
 1349. Wegmuller Eric                      48 Epalinges                  2:02.27,2    53.33,3  (4901)  SH4      176.  ¦ 
 1350. Eracle Pierre                       29 Montreux                   2:02.27,5    53.33,6  (3571)  SH5      48.   ¦ 
 1351. Cachemaille Yves                    70 Villars-Ste-Croix          2:02.30,9    53.37,0  (3283)  SH2      495.  ¦ 
 1352. Kohler Laurent                      63 Lausanne                   2:02.36,4    53.42,5  (5129)  SH2      496.  ¦ 
 1353. Luedin Hanspeter, Muttenz           55 LSV Basel                  2:02.48,1    53.54,2  (4103)  SH3      374.  ¦ 
 1354. Bolomey Gérald                      55 Lausanne                   2:02.50,1    53.56,2  (3191)  SH3      375.  ¦ 
 1355. Pavez Leonardo                      60 Lausanne                   2:02.55,6    54.01,7  (4370)  SH3      376.  ¦ 
 1356. Reseil Illiw                        49 Renens VD                  2:03.00,6    54.06,7  (4498)  SH4      177.  ¦ 
 1357. Koshiyama Seiji, JPN-Mie            43 KINTETSU INT.              2:03.00,8    54.06,9  (4017)  SH4      178.  ¦ 
 1358. Feleppa Emiliano, I-Gorizia         49 MARCIATORI GORIZIA         2:03.04,0    54.10,1  (3613)  SH4      179.  ¦ 
 1359. Gugger Reto                         73 Biel                       2:03.07,6    54.13,7  (3814)  SH1      260.  ¦ 
 1360. Piosk Cristian, I-Gorizia           76 MARCIATORI GORIZIA         2:03.10,1    54.16,2  (4421)  SH1      261.  ¦ 
 1361. Durgnat Jacques                     45 Chernex                    2:03.28,9    54.35,0  (3537)  SH4      180.  ¦ 
 1362. Eggenschwiler Christophe            67 Zürich                     2:03.31,7    54.37,8  (3558)  SH2      497.  ¦ 
 1362. Kull Robert                         41 St. Gallen                 2:03.31,7    54.37,8  (4029)  SH5      49.   ¦ 
 1364. Charnal Yves, F-Montrouge           48 ECOLE DE JOGGING           2:03.33,5    54.39,6  (3339)  SH4      181.  ¦ 
 1365. Allesina Sylvain                    53 Rennaz                     2:03.34,6    54.40,7  (5106)  SH3      377.  ¦ 
 1366. Hahn Rene                           66 Nyon                       2:03.38,5    54.44,6  (3836)  SH2      498.  ¦ 
 1367. Perret Jacques                      68 Ecublens VD                2:03.40,2    54.46,3  (2484)  SH2      499.  ¦ 
 1368. Edelmann Benno                      54 D-Rheinbach                2:03.48,5    54.54,6  (3552)  SH3      378.  ¦ 
 1369. Ravussin Patrick                    50 Lausanne                   2:03.53,1    54.59,2  (4475)  SH4      182.  ¦ 
 1370. Pellissier Samuel                   73 Fully                      2:03.56,6    55.02,7  (4378)  SH1      262.  ¦ 
 1371. Weigelt Nils                        73 Genève                     2:03.56,8    55.02,9  (4904)  SH1      263.  ¦ 
 1372. Vogel Fritz                         61 Blonay                     2:04.01,0    55.07,1  (5042)  SH3      379.  ¦ 
 1373. Ruchet Marc-Henri                   59 Lausanne                   2:04.01,2    55.07,3  (4564)  SH3      380.  ¦ 
 1374. Mancilla Sergio                     59 Genève                     2:04.06,9    55.13,0  (4142)  SH3      381.  ¦ 
 1375. von Bidder Martin, Riehen           53 LSV Basel                  2:04.07,2    55.13,3  (4872)  SH3      382.  ¦ 
 1376. Metraux Claude                      48 Wuerenlingen               2:04.08,5    55.14,6  (5160)  SH4      183.  ¦ 
 1377. Piller Hubert                       67 Duedingen                  2:04.08,6    55.14,7  (4414)  SH2      500.  ¦ 
 1378. Gross Alain                         71 Jouxtens-Mézery            2:04.19,3    55.25,4  (3800)  SH2      501.  ¦ 
 1379. Zanetti Mirko                       60 Genève                     2:04.30,1    55.36,2  (4952)  SH3      383.  ¦ 
 1380. Jansen Shaugn                       74 GB-London SW19 1LY         2:04.30,2    55.36,3  (3937)  SH1      264.  ¦ 
 1381. Berardi David                       44 Oetwil am See              2:04.36,3    55.42,4  (3126)  SH4      184.  ¦ 
 1382. Martinet Gregoire                   62 Saxon                      2:04.36,7    55.42,8  (4168)  SH2      502.  ¦ 
 1383. Gubler Michel                       62 F-Cessy                    2:04.38,3    55.44,4  (3808)  SH2      503.  ¦ 
 1384. Mabillard Benoit                    42 Monthey                    2:04.41,1    55.47,2  (4119)  SH4      185.  ¦ 
 1385. Huber Peter                         61 Lenzburg                   2:04.43,7    55.49,8  (3900)  SH3      384.  ¦ 
 1386. Schönenberger Rolf                  61 Istighofen                 2:04.44,1    55.50,2  (4659)  SH3      385.  ¦ 
 1387. Jacot Claude Alain                  65 Pully                      2:04.45,9    55.52,0  (5224)  SH2      504.  ¦ 
 1388. Notheisen Claus                     36 Préverenges                2:04.48,0    55.54,1  (5147)  SH5      50.   ¦ 
 1389. Guignard Olivier                    71 La Croix (Lutry)           2:04.58,4    56.04,5  (3815)  SH2      505.  ¦ 
 1390. De Nobili Mario                     62 Lausanne                   2:05.00,2    56.06,3  (3449)  SH2      506.  ¦ 
 1391. Ennesser Andre, F-Metz              42 ASPTT METZ                 2:05.02,3    56.08,4  (3569)  SH4      186.  ¦ 
 1392. Klouche Kouider                     48 Lausanne                   2:05.05,9    56.12,0  (4002)  SH4      187.  ¦ 
 1393. Ziehli Jean-Luc                     61 Poliez-le-Grand            2:05.11,4    56.17,5  (4962)  SH3      386.  ¦ 
 1394. Drittenbass-Zahnd Joerg             48 Buelach                    2:05.12,7    56.18,8  (3521)  SH4      188.  ¦ 
 1395. Aoki Minoru, JPN-Shizuoka           38 KINTETSU INT.              2:05.13,1    56.19,2  (3033)  SH5      51.   ¦ 
 1396. Di Tria Antonio                     56 Clarens                    2:05.15,1    56.21,2  (3496)  SH3      387.  ¦ 
 1397. Rost Juergen                        51 D-Rheinfelden              2:05.24,2    56.30,3  (2495)  SH4      189.  ¦ 
 1398. Pleux Richard                       51 Morges                     2:05.28,4    56.34,5  (4432)  SH4      190.  ¦ 
 1399. Frens Pim                           37 Prilly                     2:05.31,7    56.37,8  (5240)  SH5      52.   ¦ 
 1400. Dirren Beat                         71 Raron                      2:05.38,9    56.45,0  (3504)  SH2      507.  ¦ 
 1401. Brux Stefan                         64 Raron                      2:05.40,2    56.46,3  (3263)  SH2      508.  ¦ 
 1402. Albrecht Peter                      53 Zuerich                    2:05.42,6    56.48,7  (3013)  SH3      388.  ¦ 
 1403. Badertscher Alfred                  38 Bern                       2:05.44,6    56.50,7  (3058)  SH5      53.   ¦ 
 1404. Simon Robert, Les Acacias           47 UBS                        2:05.59,0    57.05,1  (4688)  SH4      191.  ¦ 
 1405. Kilian Michael                      65 Veyrier                    2:06.02,2    57.08,3  (3994)  SH2      509.  ¦ 
 1406. Guadagnino Carmine, I-Gorizia       35 MARCIATORI GORIZIA         2:06.04,3    57.10,4  (3807)  SH5      54.   ¦ 
 1407. Jornod Gerard                       57 Molondin                   2:06.12,0    57.18,1  (3964)  SH3      389.  ¦ 
 1408. Meyer Alfred                        45 Pully                      2:06.18,0    57.24,1  (4222)  SH4      192.  ¦ 
 1409. Pasche Francois                     56 Oron-la-Ville              2:06.22,0    57.28,1  (5214)  SH3      390.  ¦ 
 1410. Katz André                          59 Paudex                     2:06.26,2    57.32,3  (3985)  SH3      391.  ¦ 
 1411. Knuchel Laurent                     69 Cully                      2:06.35,8    57.41,9  (4004)  SH2      510.  ¦ 
 1412. Baechler Markus                     60 Fribourg                   2:06.40,7    57.46,8  (5110)  SH3      392.  ¦ 
 1413. Gonthier Raymond                    44 Lausanne                   2:06.49,3    57.55,4  (3752)  SH4      193.  ¦ 
 1414. Viseux Michel, F-Lomme              54 OSM LOMME                  2:06.50,4    57.56,5  (4858)  SH3      393.  ¦ 
 1415. Sarbach Pierre                      60 Echallens                  2:06.50,8    57.56,9  (5256)  SH3      394.  ¦ 
 1416. Gertsch Ueli                        57 Gümligen                   2:06.51,7    57.57,8  (3718)  SH3      395.  ¦ 
 1417. Gottselig Michael                   72 Zürich                     2:06.52,6    57.58,7  (3760)  SH1      265.  ¦ 
 1418. Hideg Nicolas                       68 Genève                     2:06.59,4    58.05,5  (3882)  SH2      511.  ¦ 
 1419. Jammet Hervé                        50 F-Annecy le Vieux          2:07.03,8    58.09,9  (3935)  SH4      194.  ¦ 
 1419. Marti Helmut                        42 Chavornay                  2:07.03,8    58.09,9  (4163)  SH4      194.  ¦ 
 1421. Greenway Richard                    50 Chesières                  2:07.09,5    58.15,6  (3783)  SH4      196.  ¦ 
 1422. Trousselard Bernard                 52 Lausanne                   2:07.10,7    58.16,8  (4812)  SH3      396.  ¦ 
 1423. Hall Andrew                         54 Chesières                  2:07.11,5    58.17,6  (3839)  SH3      397.  ¦ 
 1423. Sauvain Philippe                    64 St-Sulpice                 2:07.11,5    58.17,6  (4609)  SH2      512.  ¦ 
 1425. Urwyler Philippe                    55 Reverolle                  2:07.14,9    58.21,0  (5221)  SH3      398.  ¦ 
 1426. Vigand Privat                       73 Neuchâtel                  2:07.17,8    58.23,9  (4846)  SH1      266.  ¦ 
 1427. Campos Carlos                       57 F-Valleiry                 2:07.21,3    58.27,4  (3292)  SH3      399.  ¦ 
 1428. Gay Christophe                      68 Le Lignon                  2:07.22,2    58.28,3  (3696)  SH2      513.  ¦ 
 1429. Baumann Daniel                      27 Bolligen                   2:07.22,9    58.29,0  (3092)  SH5      55.   ¦ 
 1430. Filimci Mahmut                      53 Therwil                    2:07.28,5    58.34,6  (3626)  SH3      400.  ¦ 
 1431. Paley Jean-Louis                    55 Chexbres                   2:07.30,6    58.36,7  (4356)  SH3      401.  ¦ 
 1432. Gremion Christian                   67 Palézieux-Gare             2:07.37,4    58.43,5  (3785)  SH2      514.  ¦ 
 1433. Zinguinian Hratch                   46 Genève                     2:07.37,6    58.43,7  (4965)  SH4      197.  ¦ 
 1434. Degrada Nicolas                     77 Lausanne                   2:07.38,3    58.44,4  (5132)  SH1      267.  ¦ 
 1435. Duboc Philippe                      66 Lausanne                   2:08.04,2    59.10,3  (3525)  SH2      515.  ¦ 
 1436. Strebel Peter Jun.                  69 Schönenberg ZH             2:08.06,7    59.12,8  (4743)  SH2      516.  ¦ 
 1437. Micheloud Eddy                      45 Prangins                   2:08.15,7    59.21,8  (4233)  SH4      198.  ¦ 
 1438. Tessitore François                  65 Cornaux                    2:08.16,9    59.23,0  (4776)  SH2      517.  ¦ 
 1439. Uebersax Michael Lukas              79 Zürich                     2:08.27,1    59.33,2  (4822)  SH1      268.  ¦ 
 1440. Collaud Gérald                      42 Nyon                       2:08.30,6    59.36,7  (2531)  SH4      199.  ¦ 
 1441. Mckillop James                      56 CAN-St. Albert Alberta     2:08.35,1    59.41,2  (4195)  SH3      402.  ¦ 
 1442. Meuwly Roger                        54 Cournillens                2:08.38,7    59.44,8  (4221)  SH3      403.  ¦ 
 1443. Frutiger Peter                      42 Morges                     2:08.41,9    59.48,0  (3672)  SH4      200.  ¦ 
 1444. Gros Thierry                        73 Chavannes-Renens           2:08.45,3    59.51,4  (5069)  SH1      269.  ¦ 
 1445. Sivunen Vesa                        66 Satigny                    2:08.49,1    59.55,2  (5171)  SH2      518.  ¦ 
 1446. Jaquier Philippe                    57 Ferlens VD                 2:08.49,3    59.55,4  (3940)  SH3      404.  ¦ 
 1447. Neenimaki Marko                     65 Genève                     2:08.50,0    59.56,1  (4296)  SH2      519.  ¦ 
 1448. Le Coz Christophe                   67 Lausanne                   2:09.00,7  1:00.06,8  (4062)  SH2      520.  ¦ 
 1449. Brauchle Michael                    76 Basel                      2:09.00,8  1:00.06,9  (5233)  SH1      270.  ¦ 
 1450. Koniuszewski Adam                   71 St-Sulpice VD              2:09.11,0  1:00.17,1  (2460)  SH2      521.  ¦ 
 1451. Soldini Athos                       51 Lausanne                   2:09.11,4  1:00.17,5  (4699)  SH4      201.  ¦ 
 1452. Stiff Paul                          62 Chavannes-de-Bogis         2:09.13,2  1:00.19,3  (4731)  SH2      522.  ¦ 
 1453. Propos Michel, F-Marseille 13       60 USCM                       2:09.18,3  1:00.24,4  (4453)  SH3      405.  ¦ 
 1454. Scholer Urs                         41 Blonay                     2:09.28,4  1:00.34,5  (4657)  SH5      56.   ¦ 
 1455. Stoll Ruben                         72 Zürich                     2:09.34,1  1:00.40,2  (4736)  SH1      271.  ¦ 
 1456. Gozzi Adriano, I-Gorizia            44 MARCIATORI GORIZIA         2:09.39,2  1:00.45,3  (3766)  SH4      202.  ¦ 
 1457. Farinet Roland                      62 Saxon                      2:09.42,3  1:00.48,4  (3595)  SH2      523.  ¦ 
 1458. Berger Roger                        43 Vevey                      2:09.50,1  1:00.56,2  (3127)  SH4      203.  ¦ 
 1459. Hadorn Jean-Marc                    62 Ecublens VD                2:09.54,5  1:01.00,6  (3832)  SH2      524.  ¦ 
 1460. Binotto Michel                      59 Bussigny-Lausanne          2:09.55,9  1:01.02,0  (3158)  SH3      406.  ¦ 
 1461. Royer Jean-François                 67 F-Oeting                   2:10.01,2  1:01.07,3  (4561)  SH2      525.  ¦ 
 1462. Balimann Olivier                    72 Vugelles-La Mothe          2:10.08,4  1:01.14,5  (3070)  SH1      272.  ¦ 
 1463. Bossy Francis                       41 Chavannes-Renens           2:10.08,9  1:01.15,0  (3216)  SH5      57.   ¦ 
 1464. Grandi Roberto                      72 Melide                     2:10.12,0  1:01.18,1  (3776)  SH1      273.  ¦ 
 1465. Kocher Michel                       58 Lully                      2:10.16,4  1:01.22,5  (4006)  SH3      407.  ¦ 
 1466. Kieffer Georges                     53 F-Obernai                  2:10.17,3  1:01.23,4  (5249)  SH3      408.  ¦ 
 1467. Windegger Hubert                    70 Uitikon Waldegg            2:10.17,8  1:01.23,9  (4929)  SH2      526.  ¦ 
 1468. Valli Franco, I-Gorizia             52 MARCIATORI GORIZIA         2:10.22,6  1:01.28,7  (4832)  SH3      409.  ¦ 
 1469. Boillat Julien                      83 La Tour-de-Peilz           2:10.27,0  1:01.33,1  (3184)  SH1      274.  ¦ 
 1470. Simonneaux Jean-Pierre, F-Thorigne- 54 ECOLE DE JOGGING           2:10.36,6  1:01.42,7  (5194)  SH3      410.  ¦ 
 1471. Duthilleul Dominique                62 F-Segny                    2:10.42,2  1:01.48,3  (9410)  SH2      527.  ¦ 
 1472. Palley Frank                        56 Chavannes-Renens           2:10.45,4  1:01.51,5  (4357)  SH3      411.  ¦ 
 1473. Chautems Alain                      52 Carouge GE                 2:10.49,4  1:01.55,5  (5227)  SH3      412.  ¦ 
 1474. Cattin Jean-Luc                     63 Blonay                     2:10.49,6  1:01.55,7  (5296)  SH2      528.  ¦ 
 1475. Michel Serge                        72 La Tour-de-Peilz           2:10.56,9  1:02.03,0  (4231)  SH1      275.  ¦ 
 1476. Lehmann Laurent                     76 Ponts-de-Martel            2:10.58,3  1:02.04,4  (4068)  SH1      276.  ¦ 
 1477. Turton Simon                        67 Geneva                     2:11.19,3  1:02.25,4  (4821)  SH2      529.  ¦ 
 1478. Vittori Francois                    55 Collex                     2:11.33,3  1:02.39,4  (4862)  SH3      413.  ¦ 
 1479. Chamorel Patrice                    59 St-Légier-Chiésaz          2:11.35,6  1:02.41,7  (3327)  SH3      414.  ¦ 
 1480. Fernandez Francisco                 65 Petit-Lancy                2:11.40,3  1:02.46,4  (3615)  SH2      530.  ¦ 
 1481. Zahrnt Valentin                     77 St. Gallen                 2:11.47,6  1:02.53,7  (4950)  SH1      277.  ¦ 
 1482. Abb Jochen                          48 D-Remseck                  2:11.51,5  1:02.57,6  (3002)  SH4      204.  ¦ 
 1483. Marchand Claude                     58 F-Vesancy                  2:12.12,6  1:03.18,7  (5172)  SH3      415.  ¦ 
 1484. Gerard Jean-Claude                  46 Clarens                    2:12.22,2  1:03.28,3  (3711)  SH4      205.  ¦ 
 1485. Jouan Bruno                         61 Lausanne                   2:12.27,9  1:03.34,0  (5232)  SH3      416.  ¦ 
 1486. Rollot Daniel                       51 Epalinges                  2:12.28,4  1:03.34,5  (4539)  SH4      206.  ¦ 
 1487. Ray Fabrice                         69 Romanel-s-Lausanne         2:12.30,9  1:03.37,0  (5060)  SH2      531.  ¦ 
 1488. Sudan André                         57 Prez-vers-Noréaz           2:12.37,4  1:03.43,5  (4751)  SH3      417.  ¦ 
 1489. Ruegg Mark                          74 Lausanne                   2:12.42,6  1:03.48,7  (5079)  SH1      278.  ¦ 
 1490. Simon André                         37 F-Fegersheim               2:12.52,0  1:03.58,1  (5212)  SH5      58.   ¦ 
 1491. Pahud Guillaume                     71 Lausanne                   2:12.55,0  1:04.01,1  (4353)  SH2      532.  ¦ 
 1492. Hemmendinger Serge                  58 F-Strasbourg               2:13.13,8  1:04.19,9  (3862)  SH3      418.  ¦ 
 1493. Chabloz Daniel                      55 Echandens-Denges           2:13.14,0  1:04.20,1  (3323)  SH3      419.  ¦ 
 1494. Anderegg Yann                       59 Glion                      2:13.21,9  1:04.28,0  (3024)  SH3      420.  ¦ 
 1495. Goebes Mark                         68 Genève                     2:13.24,2  1:04.30,3  (3743)  SH2      533.  ¦ 
 1496. Cloux Albert                        42 Lausanne                   2:13.37,6  1:04.43,7  (3379)  SH4      207.  ¦ 
 1497. Filleux Serge                       36 Meyrin                     2:13.38,8  1:04.44,9  (3627)  SH5      59.   ¦ 
 1498. Roosjen Gert-Jan                    71 St-Prex                    2:13.39,4  1:04.45,5  (5210)  SH2      534.  ¦ 
 1499. Laurant Frédéric                    68 F-Belfort                  2:13.49,6  1:04.55,7  (9419)  SH2      535.  ¦ 
 1500. Visinand Andre                      34 Bercher                    2:13.55,8  1:05.01,9  (4859)  SH5      60.   ¦ 



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.