classement

Lausanne Marathon - Semi Hommes

rangs: 501-1000 (1:39.23,1)

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                    temps     retard    doss  cat/rang       ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  501. Sciomenta Giuseppe, I-Gorizia       57 MARCIATORI GORIZIA         1:39.23,1    30.29,2  (4673)  SH3      135.  ¦ 
  502. Jenny Patrick                       59 Sion                       1:39.23,9    30.30,0  (3953)  SH3      136.  ¦ 
  503. Risse Michel                        56 Saignelégier               1:39.27,5    30.33,6  (4524)  SH3      137.  ¦ 
  504. Payot Thomas                        77 Duillier                   1:39.28,6    30.34,7  (5097)  SH1      112.  ¦ 
  505. Batard Pascal                       69 Lausanne                   1:39.29,2    30.35,3  (3087)  SH2      203.  ¦ 
  506. Takouche Nordine                    59 Morges                     1:39.30,5    30.36,6  (4760)  SH3      138.  ¦ 
  507. Seydoux Nicolas                     75 Corpataux                  1:39.31,1    30.37,2  (4682)  SH1      113.  ¦ 
  508. Sabonnadiere Michel                 62 F-évian les Bains          1:39.33,9    30.40,0  (4581)  SH2      204.  ¦ 
  509. Torre Eduardo                       46 Châtelaine                 1:39.35,7    30.41,8  (4801)  SH4      45.   ¦ 
  510. Guerdat Georges                     43 Boudevilliers              1:39.37,7    30.43,8  (3809)  SH4      46.   ¦ 
  511. Botzung Guillaume, F-Strasbourg     69 SPORT AZUR                 1:39.38,3    30.44,4  (3218)  SH2      205.  ¦ 
  512. Lokonon Anasthase                   77 Lausanne                   1:39.40,4    30.46,5  (4099)  SH1      114.  ¦ 
  513. Aelvoet Jean-Paul                   55 Sierre                     1:39.42,1    30.48,2  (3007)  SH3      139.  ¦ 
  514. Jotterand Jean-Louis                53 Aubonne                    1:39.42,8    30.48,9  (3969)  SH3      140.  ¦ 
  515. Imhof Denis, Genève                 53 UBS                        1:39.43,0    30.49,1  (3921)  SH3      141.  ¦ 
  516. Grolimund Jean-Pierre               59 Courchapoix                1:39.43,1    30.49,2  (3795)  SH3      142.  ¦ 
  517. Slampyak Stephen                    61 Genève                     1:39.43,6    30.49,7  (4695)  SH3      143.  ¦ 
  518. Marcon Fabio                        64 Lausanne 4                 1:39.43,8    30.49,9  (5099)  SH2      206.  ¦ 
  519. Favez Sebastian                     78 Bouveret                   1:39.44,6    30.50,7  (5133)  SH1      115.  ¦ 
  520. Wheeler Cecil                       68 Zug                        1:39.47,2    30.53,3  (4915)  SH2      207.  ¦ 
  521. Farguet Christophe                  84 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:39.47,5    30.53,6  (3594)  SH1      116.  ¦ 
  522. Connaissa Gérard                    48 Romanel-s-Lausanne         1:39.48,0    30.54,1  (3388)  SH4      47.   ¦ 
  523. Descoeudres Antoine                 78 Lausanne                   1:39.49,4    30.55,5  (3488)  SH1      117.  ¦ 
  524. Thomas Michael, Genève              68 P&G OLDIES                 1:39.52,9    30.59,0  (4787)  SH2      208.  ¦ 
  525. Chambouey David                     70 Petit-Lancy                1:39.57,1    31.03,2  (2555)  SH2      209.  ¦ 
  526. Naef Ruedi                          61 Zuerich                    1:39.58,6    31.04,7  (1524)  SH3      144.  ¦ 
  527. Lamotte Cyrill, F-La Varenne St Hil 79 SPORTIF A BORD             1:40.00,1    31.06,2  (4044)  SH1      118.  ¦ 
  528. Meichtry Andre                      65 Sion                       1:40.00,7    31.06,8  (2570)  SH2      210.  ¦ 
  529. Nouzille Eric                       66 Lausanne                   1:40.02,0    31.08,1  (4322)  SH2      211.  ¦ 
  530. Morgenthaler Mathias                75 Wabern                     1:40.03,2    31.09,3  (4262)  SH1      119.  ¦ 
  531. Ledergerber Eugen                   61 Andwil SG                  1:40.04,4    31.10,5  (5265)  SH3      145.  ¦ 
  532. Thierrin Xavier                     79 Surpierre                  1:40.08,0    31.14,1  (4783)  SH1      120.  ¦ 
  533. Kokkonen Jukka                      71 F-Ornex                    1:40.12,2    31.18,3  (5145)  SH2      212.  ¦ 
  534. Burri Pierre                        61 F-Monnetier-Mornex         1:40.13,7    31.19,8  (3280)  SH3      146.  ¦ 
  535. Berri Omar                          82 Gordola                    1:40.16,1    31.22,2  (3141)  SH1      121.  ¦ 
  536. Mouzeler Dominique, F-Ste Foy les L 62 ASCERP                     1:40.16,5    31.22,6  (4321)  SH2      213.  ¦ 
  537. Liechti Christophe                  73 Montévraz                  1:40.17,4    31.23,5  (4082)  SH1      122.  ¦ 
  538. Lenze Fritz                         47 Genève                     1:40.18,1    31.24,2  (4072)  SH4      48.   ¦ 
  539. Vacheron Daniel                     58 Les Hauts-Geneveys         1:40.19,7    31.25,8  (9409)  SH3      147.  ¦ 
  540. Goetter Jean-Georges, F-Bischheim   55 SPORT AZUR                 1:40.21,2    31.27,3  (3744)  SH3      148.  ¦ 
  541. Sutter Markus                       62 Kerzers                    1:40.21,8    31.27,9  (4755)  SH2      214.  ¦ 
  542. Thoma David                         67 Azmoos                     1:40.21,9    31.28,0  (4784)  SH2      215.  ¦ 
  543. Konrad Marcel                       74 Pfaeffikon                 1:40.23,7    31.29,8  (5157)  SH1      123.  ¦ 
  544. Ciotto Cosimo                       61 Corcelles NE               1:40.24,0    31.30,1  (3363)  SH3      149.  ¦ 
  545. Bonneau Philippe, F-Metz            66 ASPTT METZ                 1:40.24,7    31.30,8  (3201)  SH2      216.  ¦ 
  546. Perruche Jacques                    57 F-Granges Narboz           1:40.25,7    31.31,8  (4400)  SH3      150.  ¦ 
  547. Waelti Roland                       60 Neuchâtel                  1:40.25,9    31.32,0  (4886)  SH3      151.  ¦ 
  548. Thomas Lionel                       70 Bramois                    1:40.26,8    31.32,9  (4786)  SH2      217.  ¦ 
  549. Ritschard Reto                      49 Bern                       1:40.27,8    31.33,9  (5251)  SH4      49.   ¦ 
  550. Matt Daniel                         70 Fehraltorf                 1:40.29,4    31.35,5  (4180)  SH2      218.  ¦ 
  551. Theux Nicolas                       69 Martigny                   1:40.30,6    31.36,7  (2526)  SH2      219.  ¦ 
  552. Müller Thomas                       66 Glattbrugg                 1:40.30,8    31.36,9  (4282)  SH2      220.  ¦ 
  553. Vivarelli Roberto, I-Bologna        65 FRANCESCHI FABIO           1:40.32,1    31.38,2  (4863)  SH2      221.  ¦ 
  554. Berard Christian                    58 Vauderens                  1:40.35,1    31.41,2  (3125)  SH3      152.  ¦ 
  555. Berner Herbert                      39 Spiegel b. Bern            1:40.37,1    31.43,2  (2578)  SH5      10.   ¦ 
  556. Maillefer Daniel                    48 Ballaigues                 1:40.37,8    31.43,9  (4137)  SH4      50.   ¦ 
  557. Cuérel Guy                          69 Arzier                     1:40.38,5    31.44,6  (2585)  SH2      222.  ¦ 
  558. Soetmann Frits                      63 Wallisellen                1:40.40,7    31.46,8  (4697)  SH2      223.  ¦ 
  559. Vit Oliver                          72 Basel                      1:40.43,9    31.50,0  (4860)  SH1      124.  ¦ 
  560. Demuth David                        72 Teufen AR                  1:40.44,1    31.50,2  (3478)  SH1      125.  ¦ 
  561. Rousselot Andre, Niedergösgen       60 UBS                        1:40.48,7    31.54,8  (4557)  SH3      153.  ¦ 
  562. Bonelie François, F-Ste Fortunade   63 TULLE ATLETIC              1:40.49,1    31.55,2  (3195)  SH2      224.  ¦ 
  563. Armbruster Denis                    67 Bottens                    1:40.51,8    31.57,9  (3038)  SH2      225.  ¦ 
  564. De Pascali Fernando                 62 Renens VD                  1:40.54,0    32.00,1  (3451)  SH2      226.  ¦ 
  565. von Mandach Conrad                  68 Bern                       1:40.54,4    32.00,5  (4877)  SH2      227.  ¦ 
  566. Quartier Bertrand                   66 Baulmes                    1:40.57,7    32.03,8  (2582)  SH2      228.  ¦ 
  567. Nussbaum Daniel                     79 Kaufdorf                   1:41.00,3    32.06,4  (2564)  SH1      126.  ¦ 
  568. Richard Philippe                    56 Bussigny-Lausanne          1:41.01,4    32.07,5  (4516)  SH3      154.  ¦ 
  569. Ruel Gerhard                        69 F-Maxilly sur Leman        1:41.02,6    32.08,7  (5253)  SH2      229.  ¦ 
  570. Imhof Olivier                       71 Genève                     1:41.05,0    32.11,1  (2453)  SH2      230.  ¦ 
  571. Laufenberg Christian                71 Confignon                  1:41.05,4    32.11,5  (4056)  SH2      231.  ¦ 
  572. Lyonnet Olivier                     66 F-Divonne-les-Bains        1:41.05,7    32.11,8  (4117)  SH2      232.  ¦ 
  573. Michahelles Florian                 75 Zuerich                    1:41.05,9    32.12,0  (4230)  SH1      127.  ¦ 
  574. Bressoud Jean-Marc                  71 Vionnaz                    1:41.06,0    32.12,1  (2540)  SH2      233.  ¦ 
  575. Romano Roberto                      68 Morges                     1:41.07,8    32.13,9  (5148)  SH2      234.  ¦ 
  576. Lise Joel                           67 Blonay                     1:41.08,0    32.14,1  (4088)  SH2      235.  ¦ 
  577. Soguel Andre, Birsfelden            54 LSV Basel                  1:41.11,5    32.17,6  (4698)  SH3      155.  ¦ 
  578. Niederhauser Pierre-Yves            66 Château-d'Oex              1:41.12,4    32.18,5  (4312)  SH2      236.  ¦ 
  579. Hug Fridolin                        66 Wettingen                  1:41.12,9    32.19,0  (3904)  SH2      237.  ¦ 
  580. Pennone Grègorie                    75 Genève                     1:41.15,5    32.21,6  (2547)  SH1      128.  ¦ 
  581. Brown Chip                          52 Petit Lancy                1:41.16,5    32.22,6  (3256)  SH3      156.  ¦ 
  582. Thevenet Dominique                  58 F-Clermont                 1:41.16,9    32.23,0  (4781)  SH3      157.  ¦ 
  583. Coustal Daniel                      50 F-Panazol                  1:41.17,6    32.23,7  (3418)  SH4      51.   ¦ 
  584. Peyrind Dominique, F-La Plaine      60 GAZ DE FRANCE              1:41.20,2    32.26,3  (4405)  SH3      158.  ¦ 
  585. Zuest Pascal                        76 Rapperswil SG              1:41.23,0    32.29,1  (4974)  SH1      129.  ¦ 
  586. Eggimann Thomas                     61 Worb                       1:41.24,2    32.30,3  (3559)  SH3      159.  ¦ 
  587. Jaton Alain                         56 Villars-Ste-Croix          1:41.24,8    32.30,9  (3942)  SH3      160.  ¦ 
  588. Corell Andre                        72 Carouge GE                 1:41.25,0    32.31,1  (3403)  SH1      130.  ¦ 
  589. Deneriaz Pierre                     61 Chéserex                   1:41.27,1    32.33,2  (3479)  SH3      161.  ¦ 
  590. Pilemand Mikkel, Bernex             71 P&G YOUNGSTERS             1:41.27,5    32.33,6  (4413)  SH2      238.  ¦ 
  591. Colloud Bernard                     52 F-Thonon-Les-Bains         1:41.27,6    32.33,7  (3386)  SH3      162.  ¦ 
  592. Guignard Roland                     57 Prilly                     1:41.27,8    32.33,9  (3816)  SH3      163.  ¦ 
  593. Rao Dominique, Payerne              56 CA BROYARD                 1:41.28,2    32.34,3  (4469)  SH3      164.  ¦ 
  594. Juliano Angelo                      55 Vernier                    1:41.35,6    32.41,7  (3973)  SH3      165.  ¦ 
  595. Chappuis Jean-Marc                  68 Rivaz                      1:41.36,8    32.42,9  (3336)  SH2      239.  ¦ 
  596. Schaub André                        56 Posieux                    1:41.38,4    32.44,5  (4624)  SH3      166.  ¦ 
  597. Legast Baudouin                     49 Trélex                     1:41.39,2    32.45,3  (2591)  SH4      52.   ¦ 
  598. Mercanton Patrick                   57 Palézieux-Gare             1:41.42,3    32.48,4  (5167)  SH3      167.  ¦ 
  599. Kohler André-Philippe               54 Vallorbe                   1:41.43,6    32.49,7  (4009)  SH3      168.  ¦ 
  600. Burnier Christian                   60 Cully                      1:41.44,7    32.50,8  (3275)  SH3      169.  ¦ 
  601. Hofer Jean-Marie                    60 Renens VD                  1:41.45,1    32.51,2  (3887)  SH3      170.  ¦ 
  602. Saito Akihiko                       76 Genève                     1:41.46,3    32.52,4  (4583)  SH1      131.  ¦ 
  603. Thevenaz Pascal                     66 Ste-Croix                  1:41.46,7    32.52,8  (4779)  SH2      240.  ¦ 
  604. Schwaninger Ralf                    67 Ueberstorf                 1:41.50,3    32.56,4  (4668)  SH2      241.  ¦ 
  605. Ruefenacht Heinz                    64 Lausanne                   1:41.51,2    32.57,3  (5002)  SH2      242.  ¦ 
  606. Rossier Bernard                     59 Lausanne                   1:41.51,4    32.57,5  (4545)  SH3      171.  ¦ 
  607. Keller Claude                       57 Pleigne                    1:41.51,9    32.58,0  (3987)  SH3      172.  ¦ 
  608. Badin Bernard                       63 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:41.52,6    32.58,7  (3060)  SH2      243.  ¦ 
  609. Goy Andre-Charles                   61 Corsier-sur-Vevey          1:41.58,3    33.04,4  (3763)  SH3      173.  ¦ 
  610. Weber Peter                         59 D-Karlsruhe                1:41.59,0    33.05,1  (5010)  SH3      174.  ¦ 
  611. Belliard Michel                     49 Bevaix                     1:42.00,7    33.06,8  (3115)  SH4      53.   ¦ 
  612. Warpelin Richard                    58 Poliez-le-Grand            1:42.02,7    33.08,8  (5119)  SH3      175.  ¦ 
  613. Stamm Patrick                       61 Lausanne                   1:42.03,0    33.09,1  (5181)  SH3      176.  ¦ 
  614. Imhof Gerard                        71 Bernex                     1:42.03,2    33.09,3  (2454)  SH2      244.  ¦ 
  615. Francisco Antonio R                 67 Grand-Lancy                1:42.03,6    33.09,7  (3655)  SH2      245.  ¦ 
  616. Zubbani Pietrino, I-Marina di Carra 48 MARINA DI CARRARA          1:42.03,8    33.09,9  (4969)  SH4      54.   ¦ 
  617. Kallenbach Michael                  71 Prilly                     1:42.04,0    33.10,1  (2532)  SH2      246.  ¦ 
  618. Rossi Olivier                       68 Renens VD                  1:42.05,4    33.11,5  (4544)  SH2      247.  ¦ 
  619. Rahmani Malik                       63 Aubonne                    1:42.05,7    33.11,8  (4465)  SH2      248.  ¦ 
  620. Suckling Adrian                     65 Nyon                       1:42.06,3    33.12,4  (5084)  SH2      249.  ¦ 
  621. Frise Dominique                     55 Veytaux                    1:42.06,4    33.12,5  (5036)  SH3      177.  ¦ 
  622. Gloor Felix                         76 Veyrier                    1:42.07,6    33.13,7  (3738)  SH1      132.  ¦ 
  623. Prieto-Tejeiro Jose-Alfredo         53 Genève                     1:42.08,7    33.14,8  (2566)  SH3      178.  ¦ 
  624. Perriard Jacques                    62 Posieux                    1:42.08,9    33.15,0  (4392)  SH2      250.  ¦ 
  625. Freymond Lionel                     64 Jongny                     1:42.10,1    33.16,2  (3666)  SH2      251.  ¦ 
  626. Hertling Pierre                     64 Posieux                    1:42.10,4    33.16,5  (3871)  SH2      252.  ¦ 
  627. Royer Jacques, F-St Priest          44 ASCERP                     1:42.11,2    33.17,3  (4560)  SH4      55.   ¦ 
  628. Cetlin Ilan                         62 Neuchâtel                  1:42.12,3    33.18,4  (3321)  SH2      253.  ¦ 
  628. Reich Marcel                        69 Bern                       1:42.12,3    33.18,4  (4486)  SH2      253.  ¦ 
  630. Winter Stefan                       72 Lausanne                   1:42.13,9    33.20,0  (4932)  SH1      133.  ¦ 
  631. Borda Luis-Berardo                  66 Lausanne                   1:42.14,4    33.20,5  (3204)  SH2      255.  ¦ 
  632. Bardelloni Michel                   60 Lonay                      1:42.14,6    33.20,7  (3080)  SH3      179.  ¦ 
  633. Blaser Juerg                        55 Vevey                      1:42.15,3    33.21,4  (3170)  SH3      180.  ¦ 
  634. Kalbermatten Beat                   50 Montreux                   1:42.15,5    33.21,6  (5277)  SH4      56.   ¦ 
  635. Brookes Malcolm, Chambésy           49 P & G OLDIES               1:42.17,5    33.23,6  (3253)  SH4      57.   ¦ 
  636. Eugster Olivier                     75 Lausanne                   1:42.20,1    33.26,2  (3579)  SH1      134.  ¦ 
  637. Oliveira Jorge                      74 Lausanne                   1:42.20,2    33.26,3  (4336)  SH1      135.  ¦ 
  638. Gander Jean-Francois                48 Salvan                     1:42.20,3    33.26,4  (2597)  SH4      58.   ¦ 
  639. Hrebec Dalibor                      75 Lausanne                   1:42.20,4    33.26,5  (3899)  SH1      136.  ¦ 
  640. Simonet Philippe, F-Talant          61 ASCEA VALDUC               1:42.20,7    33.26,8  (4690)  SH3      181.  ¦ 
  641. Peillex Michel                      65 F-Thonon les Bains         1:42.21,4    33.27,5  (4374)  SH2      256.  ¦ 
  642. Weisshaupt Reto                     68 Zuerich                    1:42.22,8    33.28,9  (4909)  SH2      257.  ¦ 
  643. Felberbaum Laurent                  75 Lausanne                   1:42.22,9    33.29,0  (9415)  SH1      137.  ¦ 
  644. Mann Steve                          68 Geneva                     1:42.23,4    33.29,5  (4145)  SH2      258.  ¦ 
  645. Piguet Nicolas                      72 Lussery                    1:42.24,7    33.30,8  (4412)  SH1      138.  ¦ 
  646. Baertschi Paul                      61 Aïre                       1:42.25,3    33.31,4  (3061)  SH3      182.  ¦ 
  647. Barry Alsein                        82 Crissier                   1:42.25,8    33.31,9  (3085)  SH1      139.  ¦ 
  648. Huebscher Ruedi                     51 Schwarzenburg              1:42.26,6    33.32,7  (3902)  SH4      59.   ¦ 
  649. D'Aoust Patrick                     65 Genève                     1:42.28,4    33.34,5   (547)  SH2      259.  ¦ 
  650. Urwyler Ueli, Rheinfelden           55 LSV Basel                  1:42.28,7    33.34,8  (4825)  SH3      183.  ¦ 
  651. Tabau Herve                         69 F-Divonne les Bains        1:42.32,0    33.38,1  (5239)  SH2      260.  ¦ 
  652. Tendero Serge, F-Marseille 14       61 USCM                       1:42.32,2    33.38,3  (4770)  SH3      184.  ¦ 
  653. Bieri Fritz                         36 Sézenove                   1:42.32,6    33.38,7  (3154)  SH5      11.   ¦ 
  653. Meyer Frédéric                      70 Gland                      1:42.32,6    33.38,7  (4223)  SH2      261.  ¦ 
  655. Horny Jan                           49 D-Tuttlingen               1:42.33,9    33.40,0  (5076)  SH4      60.   ¦ 
  656. Diserens Daniel                     64 Lausanne                   1:42.35,6    33.41,7  (3507)  SH2      262.  ¦ 
  657. Farquet Patrick                     81 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:42.37,8    33.43,9  (3597)  SH1      140.  ¦ 
  658. Gössi Reto                          67 Küssnacht                  1:42.39,9    33.46,0  (3757)  SH2      263.  ¦ 
  659. Brauchli Jean-Pierre                49 Jongny                     1:42.42,6    33.48,7  (3241)  SH4      61.   ¦ 
  660. Bondil Thierry                      61 F-Ferney Voltaire          1:42.44,1    33.50,2  (3194)  SH3      185.  ¦ 
  661. Studerus Erwin                      51 Gland                      1:42.45,7    33.51,8  (4750)  SH4      62.   ¦ 
  662. Freymond Jean-Claude                63 Pompaples                  1:42.49,3    33.55,4  (5192)  SH2      264.  ¦ 
  663. Gingins Marc                        71 Villars-Champvent          1:42.49,6    33.55,7  (2489)  SH2      265.  ¦ 
  664. Henckaerts Jean-Marie               66 Nyon                       1:42.50,9    33.57,0  (3864)  SH2      266.  ¦ 
  665. Bourquin Normand                    56 Biel/Bienne                1:42.51,9    33.58,0  (3227)  SH3      186.  ¦ 
  666. Douglas Godefroy, F-Savigny le Temp 71 ASFS                       1:42.53,4    33.59,5  (3515)  SH2      267.  ¦ 
  667. Potin Mathieu                       57 Grandvaux                  1:42.53,8    33.59,9  (4440)  SH3      187.  ¦ 
  668. Corbaz Bernard                      49 Mont-sur-Lausanne          1:42.57,4    34.03,5  (3397)  SH4      63.   ¦ 
  669. Tharin François                     84 Nyon                       1:42.58,3    34.04,4  (4777)  SH1      141.  ¦ 
  670. Blouin Baptiste, F-Savigny le Templ 80 ASFS                       1:42.58,5    34.04,6  (3174)  SH1      142.  ¦ 
  671. Bernagaud Cyrille                   76 F-Montrouge                1:42.59,6    34.05,7  (3137)  SH1      143.  ¦ 
  672. Develey Daniel                      53 La Sarraz                  1:42.59,9    34.06,0  (3493)  SH3      188.  ¦ 
  673. Wehrli Martin                       72 Nyon                       1:43.02,5    34.08,6  (4902)  SH1      144.  ¦ 
  674. Christen François                   57 Lausanne                   1:43.05,8    34.11,9  (3360)  SH3      189.  ¦ 
  675. Guex Stéphane                       69 Ollon                      1:43.07,8    34.13,9  (3812)  SH2      268.  ¦ 
  676. Schneider Andreas                   57 Reinach BL                 1:43.10,1    34.16,2  (4650)  SH3      190.  ¦ 
  677. Siegrist Markus                     62 Muenchenbuchsee            1:43.11,2    34.17,3  (4685)  SH2      269.  ¦ 
  678. Zaza Stephane                       68 Essertes                   1:43.11,6    34.17,7  (4955)  SH2      270.  ¦ 
  679. Petten Yves                         66 Chexbres                   1:43.12,9    34.19,0  (4404)  SH2      271.  ¦ 
  680. Eltschinger Thomas                  61 Bern                       1:43.13,2    34.19,3  (3566)  SH3      191.  ¦ 
  681. Bellegarde Hubert                   37 Bussigny-Lausanne          1:43.16,7    34.22,8  (3114)  SH5      12.   ¦ 
  682. Parkes Chris                        72 F-Ferney-Voltaire          1:43.16,8    34.22,9  (4362)  SH1      145.  ¦ 
  683. Cevasco Claudio, I-La Spezia        48 MARINA DI CARRARA          1:43.17,0    34.23,1  (3322)  SH4      64.   ¦ 
  684. Lebreux Pascal                      67 Vufflens-la-Ville          1:43.17,2    34.23,3  (4067)  SH2      272.  ¦ 
  685. Roch Claude, Vouvry                 61 UBS                        1:43.17,7    34.23,8  (4530)  SH3      192.  ¦ 
  686. Humair Jean-Paul                    60 Grand-Lancy                1:43.19,2    34.25,3  (3907)  SH3      193.  ¦ 
  687. Denis Jean-Luc                      71 Leytron                    1:43.20,6    34.26,7  (5038)  SH2      273.  ¦ 
  688. Fesli Mehmet                        50 Pratteln                   1:43.20,7    34.26,8  (3622)  SH4      65.   ¦ 
  689. Koeppli Florian                     69 Epalinges                  1:43.23,3    34.29,4  (4008)  SH2      274.  ¦ 
  690. Medina Leandre                      64 Les Evouettes              1:43.24,0    34.30,1  (2599)  SH2      275.  ¦ 
  691. Luthi Francois                      67 La Sarraz                  1:43.25,9    34.32,0  (4112)  SH2      276.  ¦ 
  692. Lebeau Brice, F-Paris 16            68 ECOLE DE JOGGING           1:43.26,6    34.32,7  (5195)  SH2      277.  ¦ 
  693. Waber André                         53 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:43.26,7    34.32,8  (4884)  SH3      194.  ¦ 
  694. Bosco Alessandro                    57 I-Aosta                    1:43.27,1    34.33,2  (5266)  SH3      195.  ¦ 
  695. Touri Salim                         73 Le Lignon                  1:43.27,4    34.33,5  (9424)  SH1      146.  ¦ 
  696. Bachmann Heinz                      49 Grafstal                   1:43.27,9    34.34,0  (2596)  SH4      66.   ¦ 
  697. Kaegi Thomas                        41 Solothurn                  1:43.31,3    34.37,4  (4914)  SH5      13.   ¦ 
  698. Lasserre Julien, Chavornay          73 TRI TEAM LAUSANNE          1:43.35,7    34.41,8  (4054)  SH1      147.  ¦ 
  699. Gosteli Peter                       47 Muehleberg                 1:43.36,4    34.42,5  (3758)  SH4      67.   ¦ 
  700. Marinelli Soprano                   67 Yvonand                    1:43.40,9    34.47,0  (5187)  SH2      278.  ¦ 
  700. Monney Christian                    69 Echallens                  1:43.40,9    34.47,0  (4997)  SH2      278.  ¦ 
  702. Stettler Jacques                    68 Noville                    1:43.42,6    34.48,7  (5011)  SH2      280.  ¦ 
  703. Michellod Raphaël                   63 Fully                      1:43.43,3    34.49,4  (5268)  SH2      281.  ¦ 
  704. Rudaz Jean-Baptiste                 69 Aire-la-Ville              1:43.44,9    34.51,0  (4567)  SH2      282.  ¦ 
  705. Dvorak Didier                       62 Pully                      1:43.45,7    34.51,8  (3546)  SH2      283.  ¦ 
  706. Durussel Raymond                    48 Ballaigues                 1:43.49,2    34.55,3  (3540)  SH4      68.   ¦ 
  707. Matthews Brian, GB-Uxbridge UB8 2PD 48 MATTHEWS BRIAN             1:43.50,3    34.56,4  (4182)  SH4      69.   ¦ 
  708. Claro Galdino                       59 Petit Lancy                1:43.52,8    34.58,9  (3368)  SH3      196.  ¦ 
  709. Kobler Stephane                     76 Lausanne                   1:43.54,0    35.00,1  (4005)  SH1      148.  ¦ 
  710. De Munari Roberto                   34 Genève                     1:43.55,7    35.01,8  (3448)  SH5      14.   ¦ 
  711. Corradini Pietro                    45 Neuchâtel                  1:43.56,1    35.02,2  (3408)  SH4      70.   ¦ 
  712. Mariethoz Eric                      ?? Ardon                      1:43.56,6    35.02,7  (4155)  SH1      149.  ¦ 
  713. Guyon Sylvain                       75 Essert-Pittet              1:43.56,7    35.02,8  (5179)  SH1      150.  ¦ 
  714. Perroud Albert                      49 Ursy                       1:43.57,0    35.03,1  (4396)  SH4      71.   ¦ 
  715. Liaudat Christophe                  69 Vevey                      1:44.00,9    35.07,0  (5108)  SH2      284.  ¦ 
  716. Razafimbello Philippe, F-Cergy-Pont 61 ACNIELSEN                  1:44.01,4    35.07,5  (4476)  SH3      197.  ¦ 
  717. Faucherre Yannick                   83 Echandens-Denges           1:44.01,7    35.07,8  (3600)  SH1      151.  ¦ 
  718. Schneider Johannes                  79 Lausanne                   1:44.02,4    35.08,5  (4651)  SH1      152.  ¦ 
  719. Gabathuler Tobias                   76 Zürich                     1:44.03,8    35.09,9  (5095)  SH1      153.  ¦ 
  720. Gabathuler Alexander                73 Zürich                     1:44.05,2    35.11,3  (3679)  SH1      154.  ¦ 
  721. Seydoux Charles                     60 Lausanne                   1:44.06,4    35.12,5  (5085)  SH3      198.  ¦ 
  722. Trezzini Sandro                     64 Mont-sur-Lausanne          1:44.07,7    35.13,8  (4807)  SH2      285.  ¦ 
  723. Pitton Nicolas                      78 Blonay                     1:44.08,6    35.14,7  (5213)  SH1      155.  ¦ 
  724. Ruh Jean-Philippe                   53 Bussigny-Lausanne          1:44.09,8    35.15,9  (4574)  SH3      199.  ¦ 
  725. Colson James                        55 Cologny                    1:44.10,9    35.17,0  (2488)  SH3      200.  ¦ 
  726. D'Ambroise Emmanuel, F-Cergy-Pontoi 63 ACNIELSEN                  1:44.11,7    35.17,8  (3430)  SH2      286.  ¦ 
  727. Lacroix Patrick                     56 Romanel-sur-Morges         1:44.12,8    35.18,9  (4038)  SH3      201.  ¦ 
  728. Antonini Daniel                     66 Neuchâtel                  1:44.13,2    35.19,3  (2594)  SH2      287.  ¦ 
  729. Meystre Philippe                    68 Le Mont-Pèlerin            1:44.14,9    35.21,0  (4228)  SH2      288.  ¦ 
  730. Duc Philippe, F-Tulle               57 TULLE ATHLETIC             1:44.18,5    35.24,6  (3527)  SH3      202.  ¦ 
  731. Weber Patrice                       68 Froideville                1:44.20,6    35.26,7  (4898)  SH2      289.  ¦ 
  732. Bertholet Jean-Claude               42 Vich-Coinsins              1:44.21,2    35.27,3  (3143)  SH4      72.   ¦ 
  733. Gianora Thibault                    77 ESSERTINES sur YVERDON     1:44.23,0    35.29,1  (3722)  SH1      156.  ¦ 
  734. Huggler Jean-Claude                 56 Pully                      1:44.23,6    35.29,7  (5124)  SH3      203.  ¦ 
  735. Houlmann Jacques-Olivier            63 Lully VD                   1:44.25,7    35.31,8  (3896)  SH2      290.  ¦ 
  736. Derendinger Hans-Ruedi              50 Concise                    1:44.26,4    35.32,5  (3485)  SH4      73.   ¦ 
  737. Baumann Philipp                     56 Lutry                      1:44.27,1    35.33,2  (3094)  SH3      204.  ¦ 
  738. Biolley Jack                        51 Coppet                     1:44.28,8    35.34,9  (3160)  SH4      74.   ¦ 
  739. Danesi Nando, I-Avenza MS           51 MARINA DI CARRARA          1:44.29,0    35.35,1  (3441)  SH4      75.   ¦ 
  740. Telli Peter                         70 Flims Dorf                 1:44.30,4    35.36,5  (4768)  SH2      291.  ¦ 
  741. Chamorel Philippe                   60 Chernex                    1:44.31,1    35.37,2  (3328)  SH3      205.  ¦ 
  742. Mazuir Franck                       64 F-Hauteville               1:44.34,4    35.40,5  (4190)  SH2      292.  ¦ 
  743. Midag Gerrit                        58 Vevey                      1:44.35,2    35.41,3  (5102)  SH3      206.  ¦ 
  744. Downey Denis                        74 Lausanne                   1:44.35,6    35.41,7  (3517)  SH1      157.  ¦ 
  744. Renaud Nicolas                      69 Châtel-St-Denis            1:44.35,6    35.41,7  (4490)  SH2      293.  ¦ 
  746. Bettencourt Antonio                 64 Oftringen                  1:44.36,0    35.42,1  (3149)  SH2      294.  ¦ 
  747. Musy Pierre                         38 L'Orient                   1:44.36,2    35.42,3  (4291)  SH5      15.   ¦ 
  748. Favre Laurent                       70 Cheseaux-Lausanne          1:44.37,0    35.43,1  (3608)  SH2      295.  ¦ 
  749. Schaub Alexandre                    47 JOUTENS                    1:44.37,6    35.43,7  (4623)  SH4      76.   ¦ 
  750. Ruegg Thierry                       60 Fontainemelon              1:44.40,2    35.46,3  (2590)  SH3      207.  ¦ 
  751. Wild Beat                           65 Thun                       1:44.42,9    35.49,0  (4922)  SH2      296.  ¦ 
  752. Magnenat Etienne                    63 Genève                     1:44.43,3    35.49,4  (2455)  SH2      297.  ¦ 
  753. von Felten Stephan                  72 Oberdorf SO                1:44.43,9    35.50,0  (4876)  SH1      158.  ¦ 
  753. Wild Jürg                           65 Thun                       1:44.43,9    35.50,0  (4923)  SH2      298.  ¦ 
  755. Losey Francois                      54 Renens VD                  1:44.44,0    35.50,1  (4098)  SH3      208.  ¦ 
  756. Simondetto Franck                   62 F-évian les Bains          1:44.44,8    35.50,9  (5254)  SH2      299.  ¦ 
  757. Paillard Guy                        73 Montreux                   1:44.46,9    35.53,0  (5259)  SH1      159.  ¦ 
  758. Jaton Jean-Claude                   44 Penthalaz                  1:44.48,0    35.54,1  (3943)  SH4      77.   ¦ 
  759. Gonzales Serge                      58 F-Archamps                 1:44.48,2    35.54,3  (3754)  SH3      209.  ¦ 
  760. Meylan Nicolas                      62 Romanel-s-Lausanne         1:44.48,6    35.54,7  (4225)  SH2      300.  ¦ 
  761. Borer Christian                     51 Rheinfelden                1:44.49,5    35.55,6  (3206)  SH4      78.   ¦ 
  762. Baudé Pierre                        67 F-Pringy                   1:44.50,3    35.56,4  (3088)  SH2      301.  ¦ 
  763. Glez Jean-Charles                   64 F-Luneville                1:44.51,5    35.57,6  (3736)  SH2      302.  ¦ 
  764. Neukomm Hansueli                    47 Langenthal                 1:44.51,9    35.58,0  (4302)  SH4      79.   ¦ 
  765. Morisod Charly                      44 Vessy                      1:44.54,3    36.00,4  (4264)  SH4      80.   ¦ 
  766. Bellitto Antonio                    72 Chavannes-Renens           1:44.55,3    36.01,4  (3116)  SH1      160.  ¦ 
  767. Philippoz Jacques                   52 Leytron                    1:44.55,6    36.01,7  (4407)  SH3      210.  ¦ 
  768. Zosso Jean-Michel                   57 Montet (Glâne)             1:44.56,4    36.02,5  (4968)  SH3      211.  ¦ 
  769. Kemp Christopher                    61 E                          1:44.58,8    36.04,9  (5012)  SH3      212.  ¦ 
  770. Mange Sylvain                       71 Genève                     1:44.59,9    36.06,0  (4144)  SH2      303.  ¦ 
  771. Cerqueira Joaquim, Renens VD        48 GEMMA GASTRONOMIE SA       1:45.00,5    36.06,6  (3318)  SH4      81.   ¦ 
  772. Betrisey Mathias                    78 Montana-Vermala            1:45.00,6    36.06,7  (9412)  SH1      161.  ¦ 
  772. Harvet Michel, F-Chenove            56 ASCEA VALDUC               1:45.00,6    36.06,7  (6111)  SH3      213.  ¦ 
  774. Rüfenacht Philippe                  72 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:45.01,3    36.07,4  (4571)  SH1      162.  ¦ 
  775. Kolly Yves                          62 Montet (Broye)             1:45.03,4    36.09,5  (4015)  SH2      304.  ¦ 
  776. Bally Norbert                       52 Belmont-Lausanne           1:45.04,6    36.10,7  (3072)  SH3      214.  ¦ 
  777. Bender Gilles                       68 Aigle                      1:45.05,3    36.11,4  (3118)  SH2      305.  ¦ 
  778. Huber Martin                        67 Cully                      1:45.05,6    36.11,7  (5049)  SH2      306.  ¦ 
  779. Duinker Michel                      68 Morges                     1:45.11,2    36.17,3  (3531)  SH2      307.  ¦ 
  780. Cornaz Laurent                      75 Cheseaux-Lausanne          1:45.13,0    36.19,1  (3404)  SH1      163.  ¦ 
  781. Favre Frederic                      65 Jussy                      1:45.13,4    36.19,5  (3606)  SH2      308.  ¦ 
  782. Zuercher Marcel                     69 Bern                       1:45.14,4    36.20,5  (2471)  SH2      309.  ¦ 
  783. Heritier Claude                     54 Assens                     1:45.14,8    36.20,9  (3869)  SH3      215.  ¦ 
  784. Trincat Herve                       70 F-Amphion les Bains        1:45.15,5    36.21,6  (4808)  SH2      310.  ¦ 
  785. Genne Daniel                        64 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:45.16,2    36.22,3  (3701)  SH2      311.  ¦ 
  786. Schir Franck                        62 Bussigny-Lausanne          1:45.16,9    36.23,0  (5089)  SH2      312.  ¦ 
  787. Grosbois Raphael                    75 Lausanne                   1:45.17,5    36.23,6  (3798)  SH1      164.  ¦ 
  788. Buchmann Markus                     63 Uster                      1:45.18,3    36.24,4  (3265)  SH2      313.  ¦ 
  789. Maeder Bernhard                     66 Genolier                   1:45.18,9    36.25,0  (2537)  SH2      314.  ¦ 
  790. Bayala Francois                     44 Châtelaine                 1:45.19,3    36.25,4  (3098)  SH4      82.   ¦ 
  791. Goury Jean-Pierre, F-St-Pierre Le M 57 PH.LAMARE                  1:45.21,5    36.27,6  (3761)  SH3      216.  ¦ 
  792. Hefti Nicolas                       81 Ecublens VD                1:45.25,1    36.31,2  (3857)  SH1      165.  ¦ 
  793. Gerber François                     70 Lausanne                   1:45.25,3    36.31,4  (3712)  SH2      315.  ¦ 
  793. Vreman Ivo                          75 Winterthur                 1:45.25,3    36.31,4  (4880)  SH1      166.  ¦ 
  795. Pompili Pierre                      60 Savièse                    1:45.25,9    36.32,0  (4436)  SH3      217.  ¦ 
  796. Nestle Bernd                        66 D-Konstanz                 1:45.27,7    36.33,8  (4300)  SH2      316.  ¦ 
  797. Do Huu Dung                         56 Bussigny-Lausanne          1:45.28,3    36.34,4  (3509)  SH3      218.  ¦ 
  798. Tesfu Mulugeta                      76 Leysin                     1:45.28,4    36.34,5  (4775)  SH1      167.  ¦ 
  799. Frafar Kader                        69 Genève                     1:45.32,5    36.38,6  (3649)  SH2      317.  ¦ 
  800. Da Silva Carlos                     60 Ecublens VD                1:45.38,2    36.44,3  (3434)  SH3      219.  ¦ 
  801. Lyon Olivier, Lausanne              71 TRI TEAM LAUSANNE          1:45.38,8    36.44,9  (4116)  SH2      318.  ¦ 
  802. Bruyneel Willy, F-Limoges           69 ECOLE DE JOGGING           1:45.39,2    36.45,3  (3264)  SH2      319.  ¦ 
  803. Bouschbacher Raymond                47 Murten                     1:45.41,1    36.47,2  (3228)  SH4      83.   ¦ 
  804. Jeancler Erick                      52 F-Besançon FRANCE          1:45.42,8    36.48,9  (3947)  SH3      220.  ¦ 
  805. Hugon Germain                       83 Echallens                  1:45.43,4    36.49,5  (3905)  SH1      168.  ¦ 
  806. Huinink Jan                         58 Remigen                    1:45.44,0    36.50,1  (3906)  SH3      221.  ¦ 
  807. Vidal Olivier                       75 Marsens                    1:45.45,2    36.51,3  (4841)  SH1      169.  ¦ 
  808. Cavelti Reto A.                     40 Wettingen                  1:45.45,4    36.51,5  (3315)  SH5      16.   ¦ 
  809. Bourloud Olivier                    71 Genève                     1:45.47,6    36.53,7  (2452)  SH2      320.  ¦ 
  810. Wolleb Bertrand, Ovronnaz           77 TRI TEAM LAUSANNE          1:45.48,4    36.54,5  (4936)  SH1      170.  ¦ 
  811. Bariciv Jakov                       48 Sierre                     1:45.49,9    36.56,0  (3083)  SH4      84.   ¦ 
  812. Oeuvray Michel                      58 Neuchâtel                  1:45.50,0    36.56,1  (4330)  SH3      222.  ¦ 
  813. Senn Didier-Sylvain, Senarclens     62 32                         1:45.50,5    36.56,6  (4680)  SH2      321.  ¦ 
  814. De Rougemont Alexandre              63 Nyon                       1:45.51,5    36.57,6  (3453)  SH2      322.  ¦ 
  815. Morgante Gerard                     56 F-Publier                  1:45.53,1    36.59,2  (5252)  SH3      223.  ¦ 
  816. Cannizzaro Steve                    73 Lausanne 26                1:45.53,6    36.59,7  (3296)  SH1      171.  ¦ 
  817. Desbaillet Pascal                   75 Puidoux-Gare               1:45.53,8    36.59,9  (3486)  SH1      172.  ¦ 
  818. Favre Jean-Paul                     57 Puidoux-Gare               1:45.54,5    37.00,6  (3607)  SH3      224.  ¦ 
  819. Bachmann Marcel                     73 Basel                      1:45.55,4    37.01,5  (3055)  SH1      173.  ¦ 
  820. Salina Florian                      74 Genève                     1:45.56,3    37.02,4  (2548)  SH1      174.  ¦ 
  821. Diserens Claude                     57 Luins                      1:45.56,8    37.02,9  (5164)  SH3      225.  ¦ 
  822. Dudler Felix                        48 Romanel-s-Lausanne         1:45.59,0    37.05,1  (3530)  SH4      85.   ¦ 
  823. Barben Raphael                      79 St-Sulpice VD              1:46.00,0    37.06,1  (3077)  SH1      175.  ¦ 
  824. Alibert Marcel, F-Vayrac            35 TULLE ATHLETIC             1:46.00,6    37.06,7  (3014)  SH5      17.   ¦ 
  825. Zuercher Markus                     65 Bursins                    1:46.01,4    37.07,5  (4971)  SH2      323.  ¦ 
  826. Stuby Jeremy                        74 Vevey                      1:46.01,5    37.07,6  (4746)  SH1      176.  ¦ 
  827. Vasserot Frederic                   75 Pully                      1:46.03,7    37.09,8  (4836)  SH1      177.  ¦ 
  828. Milz Denis                          67 Cornaux NE                 1:46.04,4    37.10,5  (4236)  SH2      324.  ¦ 
  829. von Muhlenen Patrick                65 Genève                     1:46.04,6    37.10,7  (5040)  SH2      325.  ¦ 
  830. Genton Jean-Marc                    66 Forel (Lavaux)             1:46.10,2    37.16,3  (3708)  SH2      326.  ¦ 
  831. Lanza Valter                        48 I-Biella                   1:46.10,3    37.16,4  (5067)  SH4      86.   ¦ 
  831. Rega Vincenzo                       70 Crissier                   1:46.10,3    37.16,4  (4481)  SH2      327.  ¦ 
  833. Benassi Ennio                       49 Préverenges                1:46.11,2    37.17,3  (3117)  SH4      87.   ¦ 
  834. Berthoud Stephane                   67 Montet-Cudrefin            1:46.11,8    37.17,9  (3144)  SH2      328.  ¦ 
  835. Leuthold Olivier                    63 Mont-sur-Lausanne          1:46.12,5    37.18,6  (4080)  SH2      329.  ¦ 
  836. Gendre Pierre-Alain                 52 Troinex                    1:46.13,1    37.19,2  (3699)  SH3      226.  ¦ 
  837. Eichenberger Romain                 63 Reconvilier                1:46.13,5    37.19,6  (3565)  SH2      330.  ¦ 
  838. Suter Emil                          45 Cheseaux-Lausanne          1:46.13,7    37.19,8  (4754)  SH4      88.   ¦ 
  839. Jacquat Pierre-Andre                62 Bulle                      1:46.14,0    37.20,1  (2473)  SH2      331.  ¦ 
  840. Zapf Olivier                        58 Pully                      1:46.14,3    37.20,4  (4953)  SH3      227.  ¦ 
  841. Arber Philippe                      52 Echandens-Denges           1:46.16,0    37.22,1  (2459)  SH3      228.  ¦ 
  842. Aeschlimann Martin                  72 Bern                       1:46.17,7    37.23,8  (5261)  SH1      178.  ¦ 
  843. Leopoldoff Marc                     74 Veyrier                    1:46.20,1    37.26,2  (4073)  SH1      179.  ¦ 
  844. Robert Olivier                      76 Lausanne                   1:46.21,3    37.27,4  (4527)  SH1      180.  ¦ 
  845. Kleiber Urs                         56 Ipsach                     1:46.23,1    37.29,2  (4000)  SH3      229.  ¦ 
  846. Meier Antoine                       66 Lausanne                   1:46.25,3    37.31,4  (4198)  SH2      332.  ¦ 
  847. Gobert Remy                         69 Versoix                    1:46.28,0    37.34,1  (3740)  SH2      333.  ¦ 
  848. Lörtscher Mathias                   62 Bremgarten                 1:46.33,4    37.39,5  (4097)  SH2      334.  ¦ 
  849. Da Silva Toni                       53 Remigen                    1:46.36,2    37.42,3  (3435)  SH3      230.  ¦ 
  850. Mestral Gaetan                      79 Ecublens VD                1:46.37,4    37.43,5  (5197)  SH1      181.  ¦ 
  851. Bieri Jean-Yves                     70 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne       1:46.41,0    37.47,1  (3155)  SH2      335.  ¦ 
  852. Gruter Jean-Francois                47 Epalinges                  1:46.41,3    37.47,4  (3806)  SH4      89.   ¦ 
  853. Volet Jean-Daniel                   62 Froideville                1:46.41,4    37.47,5  (4869)  SH2      336.  ¦ 
  854. Chapuis Frederic                    75 Les Avanchets              1:46.42,6    37.48,7  (9422)  SH1      182.  ¦ 
  855. Yerly Gérard                        70 Cottens FR                 1:46.46,5    37.52,6  (4946)  SH2      337.  ¦ 
  856. Giuliano Angelo                     70 Kilchberg ZH               1:46.47,2    37.53,3  (3733)  SH2      338.  ¦ 
  857. Mivelaz Thierry                     61 Chêne-Bourg                1:46.47,6    37.53,7  (4241)  SH3      231.  ¦ 
  858. Wehrli Hans-Ulrich                  59 Lausanne                   1:46.55,1    38.01,2  (5086)  SH3      232.  ¦ 
  859. Jan Philippe                        72 Lutry                      1:46.57,0    38.03,1  (3936)  SH1      183.  ¦ 
  860. Reichl Albert                       61 Neuchâtel                  1:46.57,2    38.03,3  (2571)  SH3      233.  ¦ 
  861. Grau Pierre-Frédéric                64 Lausanne                   1:47.00,8    38.06,9  (3781)  SH2      339.  ¦ 
  862. Chevarie Mario                      63 Lausanne                   1:47.04,6    38.10,7  (3353)  SH2      340.  ¦ 
  863. Favre Bertrand                      70 Martigny                   1:47.05,4    38.11,5  (3604)  SH2      341.  ¦ 
  864. Maeder Yves                         69 Lausanne                   1:47.05,7    38.11,8  (4126)  SH2      342.  ¦ 
  865. Garcia Gregorio                     51 Pully                      1:47.07,3    38.13,4  (3687)  SH4      90.   ¦ 
  866. Böckenkrüger Gérald                 59 D-Karlsruhe                1:47.08,4    38.14,5  (3177)  SH3      234.  ¦ 
  867. Cisterna Jorge                      57 Crissier                   1:47.08,6    38.14,7  (3364)  SH3      235.  ¦ 
  868. Bagnoud Charles-Edouard             50 Bramois                    1:47.08,7    38.14,8  (3064)  SH4      91.   ¦ 
  869. Michoud Olivier                     55 Lausanne                   1:47.09,9    38.16,0  (2565)  SH3      236.  ¦ 
  869. Saya Jacques                        54 Belmont-Lausanne           1:47.09,9    38.16,0  (4613)  SH3      236.  ¦ 
  871. Vionnet Leon                        58 Lessoc                     1:47.10,8    38.16,9  (4857)  SH3      238.  ¦ 
  872. Favennel Pierre-Yves                78 F-Perros Guirec            1:47.11,3    38.17,4  (5258)  SH1      184.  ¦ 
  873. Freudiger Paul                      67 Lausanne                   1:47.12,8    38.18,9  (3662)  SH2      343.  ¦ 
  874. Hody Stephane, F-La Plaine          74 GAZ DE FRANCE              1:47.14,5    38.20,6  (4244)  SH1      185.  ¦ 
  875. Ecoffey Marc                        73 Genève                     1:47.16,7    38.22,8  (5149)  SH1      186.  ¦ 
  876. Fasnacht Peter                      63 Pfaeffikon ZH              1:47.16,9    38.23,0  (3598)  SH2      344.  ¦ 
  877. Gall André                          54 Bern                       1:47.18,6    38.24,7  (3684)  SH3      239.  ¦ 
  878. Böckenkrüger Raynald                57 D-Karlsruhe                1:47.20,1    38.26,2  (3178)  SH3      240.  ¦ 
  879. Berguerand Christian                59 Martigny                   1:47.20,2    38.26,3  (3131)  SH3      241.  ¦ 
  880. Madzar Bogdan                       66 Lausanne                   1:47.23,6    38.29,7  (4125)  SH2      345.  ¦ 
  881. Luyet Pierrot                       62 Sion                       1:47.26,9    38.33,0  (4115)  SH2      346.  ¦ 
  882. Pittet Darcy                        62 Villaraboud                1:47.28,6    38.34,7  (4428)  SH2      347.  ¦ 
  883. Huguenin Olivier                    61 Cortaillod                 1:47.32,2    38.38,3  (2480)  SH3      242.  ¦ 
  884. Graf Marcel                         46 Les Planchettes            1:47.32,7    38.38,8  (3771)  SH4      92.   ¦ 
  885. Schaldenbrandt J.-J                 55 Genève                     1:47.33,7    38.39,8  (4619)  SH3      243.  ¦ 
  886. Scaramuzzino Pascal                 68 Lausanne                   1:47.34,3    38.40,4  (4614)  SH2      348.  ¦ 
  887. Equey Roland Eric                   57 Assens                     1:47.36,4    38.42,5  (3570)  SH3      244.  ¦ 
  888. Turi Claudio, Riehen                67 LSV Basel                  1:47.37,7    38.43,8  (4819)  SH2      349.  ¦ 
  889. Cartier Pascal                      63 Vandoeuvres                1:47.37,8    38.43,9  (3306)  SH2      350.  ¦ 
  890. Pretre Patrice                      53 Les Brenets                1:47.40,9    38.47,0  (4449)  SH3      245.  ¦ 
  891. Jeannerat Jean-Daniel               74 Romanel-s-Lausanne         1:47.41,1    38.47,2  (3949)  SH1      187.  ¦ 
  892. Tolosa Antonio                      60 Petit-Lancy                1:47.42,9    38.49,0  (4795)  SH3      246.  ¦ 
  893. Flammer Vitus                       51 Gossau SG                  1:47.44,4    38.50,5  (3636)  SH4      93.   ¦ 
  894. Ducrey Jean-Marc                    63 Ardon                      1:47.45,5    38.51,6  (3529)  SH2      351.  ¦ 
  895. Rey Daniel, Monthey                 43 UBS                        1:47.50,9    38.57,0  (4501)  SH4      94.   ¦ 
  896. Stroude Roger                       44 Neyruz                     1:47.52,4    38.58,5  (4745)  SH4      95.   ¦ 
  897. Lorenzetti Stefano                  69 Banco                      1:47.54,5    39.00,6  (4096)  SH2      352.  ¦ 
  898. Vallet Pascal                       65 Lausanne                   1:47.56,2    39.02,3  (4831)  SH2      353.  ¦ 
  899. Keller Christian                    68 St. Prex                   1:47.57,6    39.03,7  (3986)  SH2      354.  ¦ 
  900. Bongard Francois                    52 Posieux                    1:48.00,5    39.06,6  (3197)  SH3      247.  ¦ 
  901. Pasche Daniel                       54 Bex                        1:48.01,0    39.07,1  (4364)  SH3      248.  ¦ 
  902. Chenaux Jean-Pierre                 48 Penthalaz                  1:48.01,3    39.07,4  (3344)  SH4      96.   ¦ 
  903. Tanner Fritz                        47 Balsthal                   1:48.06,0    39.12,1  (4761)  SH4      97.   ¦ 
  904. Mercuri Salvatore, Prilly           73 Rushteam Ecublens (Semi)   1:48.09,6    39.15,7  (4210)  SH1      188.  ¦ 
  905. Lebeault Jean-Charles               70 F-Wissous                  1:48.10,4    39.16,5  (5080)  SH2      355.  ¦ 
  906. Soulier Jean-Luc                    61 F-Cessy                    1:48.15,4    39.21,5  (4703)  SH3      249.  ¦ 
  907. Herrmann Daniel                     63 Plan-les-Ouates            1:48.17,6    39.23,7  (3870)  SH2      356.  ¦ 
  908. Chiche Nicolas                      70 F-Pers-Jussy               1:48.19,4    39.25,5  (3355)  SH2      357.  ¦ 
  909. Aho Anthony                         83 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:48.23,9    39.30,0  (3010)  SH1      189.  ¦ 
  910. Pellet Roger                        56 Genève 2 Dépot             1:48.26,6    39.32,7  (4377)  SH3      250.  ¦ 
  911. Noverraz Gaston                     33 Morges                     1:48.27,2    39.33,3  (4323)  SH5      18.   ¦ 
  912. Baumann Matthias                    55 Ostermundigen              1:48.27,6    39.33,7  (3093)  SH3      251.  ¦ 
  913. Ligier André                        51 F-Besancon                 1:48.30,9    39.37,0  (4084)  SH4      98.   ¦ 
  914. Genolet Pierre-Michel               58 Pully                      1:48.35,1    39.41,2  (3703)  SH3      252.  ¦ 
  915. Nagloo Bernard                      56 Lausanne                   1:48.36,0    39.42,1  (5207)  SH3      253.  ¦ 
  916. Schneider Pierre                    61 Cheseaux-Lausanne          1:48.36,3    39.42,4  (4654)  SH3      254.  ¦ 
  917. Monnard Daniel                      54 Chêne-Bourg                1:48.38,7    39.44,8  (4247)  SH3      255.  ¦ 
  918. Rezzonico Philippe                  57 Gimel                      1:48.39,5    39.45,6  (4509)  SH3      256.  ¦ 
  919. Fournier Sebastian                  69 Genève                     1:48.40,8    39.46,9  (2464)  SH2      358.  ¦ 
  920. Vandenbulcke Rolf                   81 Lausanne                   1:48.42,0    39.48,1  (5234)  SH1      190.  ¦ 
  921. Sanchez Raul                        62 Genève                     1:48.44,9    39.51,0  (2470)  SH2      359.  ¦ 
  922. Gainon Bertrand                     67 Préverenges                1:48.47,5    39.53,6  (5075)  SH2      360.  ¦ 
  923. Monod Maxime                        81 Prilly                     1:48.49,1    39.55,2  (4255)  SH1      191.  ¦ 
  924. Mermod Jean-Luc                     53 Cully                      1:48.49,2    39.55,3  (4214)  SH3      257.  ¦ 
  925. Francais Olivier                    55 Lausanne                   1:48.50,5    39.56,6  (3652)  SH3      258.  ¦ 
  926. Mercier-Gallay Robert               54 F-Thonon les Bains         1:48.51,9    39.58,0  (4209)  SH3      259.  ¦ 
  927. Guillemin Daniel                    64 Prilly                     1:48.52,6    39.58,7  (3817)  SH2      361.  ¦ 
  928. Burri Walter                        60 Zimmerwald                 1:49.05,4    40.11,5  (3281)  SH3      260.  ¦ 
  929. Rey Jacques                         32 Athenaz (Avusy)            1:49.05,5    40.11,6  (4504)  SH5      19.   ¦ 
  930. Leroy David                         70 Lutry                      1:49.05,9    40.12,0  (5156)  SH2      362.  ¦ 
  931. Moronval Alexandre                  77 Genève 1                   1:49.10,6    40.16,7  (4266)  SH1      192.  ¦ 
  932. Schober Thomas                      61 Satigny                    1:49.11,0    40.17,1  (5269)  SH3      261.  ¦ 
  933. Fazio Stefano                       67 Cornaux NE                 1:49.11,6    40.17,7  (2588)  SH2      363.  ¦ 
  934. Rei Jose Carlos                     72 Lausanne                   1:49.11,8    40.17,9  (4485)  SH1      193.  ¦ 
  935. Hoffmann Didier                     55 Romanel-s-Lausanne         1:49.12,3    40.18,4  (5059)  SH3      262.  ¦ 
  936. Scheurer Willy                      38 Lausanne                   1:49.14,7    40.20,8  (4637)  SH5      20.   ¦ 
  937. Scherrer Robert                     52 Abtwil SG                  1:49.15,0    40.21,1  (4633)  SH3      263.  ¦ 
  938. Reymond Anthony                     81 Lausanne                   1:49.16,1    40.22,2  (4505)  SH1      194.  ¦ 
  939. Violi Giuseppe, I-Molicciara SP     39 MARINA DI CARRARA          1:49.17,5    40.23,6  (4853)  SH5      21.   ¦ 
  940. Coen William                        62 Basel                      1:49.18,5    40.24,6  (3380)  SH2      364.  ¦ 
  941. Genini Aeberto                      41 Satigny                    1:49.19,1    40.25,2  (3700)  SH5      22.   ¦ 
  942. Broyon Patrick                      70 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:49.19,4    40.25,5  (4995)  SH2      365.  ¦ 
  943. Schubert Marc                       69 D-Köln                     1:49.20,6    40.26,7  (4662)  SH2      366.  ¦ 
  944. Kueng Jacques                       57 Lausanne                   1:49.23,3    40.29,4  (4027)  SH3      264.  ¦ 
  945. Nakabayashi Yuhei                   85 Leysin                     1:49.24,1    40.30,2  (2576)  SH1      195.  ¦ 
  946. Debetaz Jean-Claude                 53 Chardonne                  1:49.24,2    40.30,3  (3458)  SH3      265.  ¦ 
  947. Mauz Bernd                          67 D-Metzingen                1:49.24,5    40.30,6  (4189)  SH2      367.  ¦ 
  948. Rambur Jacques, F-Belfort           56 BELFORT MARATHON           1:49.25,0    40.31,1  (4467)  SH3      266.  ¦ 
  949. Leboube Christian                   62 F-Farges                   1:49.25,4    40.31,5  (4066)  SH2      368.  ¦ 
  950. Rindlisbacher Beat                  59 Hasle-Rüegsau              1:49.28,3    40.34,4  (4520)  SH3      267.  ¦ 
  951. Taylor Robert                       67 Bern                       1:49.31,5    40.37,6  (4764)  SH2      369.  ¦ 
  952. Lagger Gregoire                     72 Genève                     1:49.31,9    40.38,0  (2529)  SH1      196.  ¦ 
  953. Esteban Miguel                      65 Vevey                      1:49.32,5    40.38,6  (3575)  SH2      370.  ¦ 
  954. Egloff Peter                        64 Thun                       1:49.34,8    40.40,9  (3561)  SH2      371.  ¦ 
  955. Lugon-Moulin Bernard                42 Renens VD                  1:49.37,7    40.43,8  (4108)  SH4      99.   ¦ 
  956. Yildiz Mehmet-Ali, Pratteln         61 LSV Basel                  1:49.39,2    40.45,3  (4948)  SH3      268.  ¦ 
  957. Oberson Dominique                   69 Cheseaux-Lausanne          1:49.39,8    40.45,9  (4326)  SH2      372.  ¦ 
  958. Vernier Michel                      62 F-Gex                      1:49.44,9    40.51,0  (2147)  SH2      373.  ¦ 
  959. Schiess Daniel                      63 Haute-Nendaz               1:49.46,7    40.52,8  (5270)  SH2      374.  ¦ 
  960. Dougoud Daniel                      52 Etoy                       1:49.47,1    40.53,2  (3516)  SH3      269.  ¦ 
  961. Kenneth Robert                      68 Crissier                   1:49.48,5    40.54,6  (3991)  SH2      375.  ¦ 
  962. Costantini Daniele                  70 St-Prex                    1:49.50,7    40.56,8  (3411)  SH2      376.  ¦ 
  963. Horner Gilles                       60 Malleray-Bévilard          1:49.51,2    40.57,3  (3891)  SH3      270.  ¦ 
  964. Chavanne Michel                     63 Bern                       1:49.52,3    40.58,4  (3343)  SH2      377.  ¦ 
  965. Dybwad Per H.                       61 Lausanne                   1:49.54,0    41.00,1  (3548)  SH3      271.  ¦ 
  966. Spichiger Armand                    42 BASSERDORF                 1:49.56,8    41.02,9  (4708)  SH4      100.  ¦ 
  967. Schenk Eric                         47 Steffisburg                1:49.59,0    41.05,1  (4629)  SH4      101.  ¦ 
  968. Skinner Brian, GB-Middlesex UB3 3PF 55 MATTHEWS BRIAN             1:50.01,5    41.07,6  (4694)  SH3      272.  ¦ 
  969. Glauser Alfred                      47 Bern                       1:50.01,7    41.07,8  (3734)  SH4      102.  ¦ 
  970. Perey Thony                         58 Belmont-Yverdon            1:50.03,1    41.09,2  (4385)  SH3      273.  ¦ 
  971. Reynolds Gregory                    63 Genève                     1:50.06,9    41.13,0  (4508)  SH2      378.  ¦ 
  972. Zünd Philippe                       81 Essert-Pittet              1:50.07,3    41.13,4  (5165)  SH1      197.  ¦ 
  973. Lerudulier Denis                    59 F-Allinges                 1:50.07,4    41.13,5  (2553)  SH3      274.  ¦ 
  974. Zuber Pierre-Olivier                71 Cernier                    1:50.08,3    41.14,4  (4970)  SH2      379.  ¦ 
  975. Ryf André                           64 Wettswil                   1:50.09,4    41.15,5  (4580)  SH2      380.  ¦ 
  976. Favre Cedric                        66 Cugy VD                    1:50.09,6    41.15,7  (3605)  SH2      381.  ¦ 
  977. Demeter Didier                      44 B-Bruxelles                1:50.10,2    41.16,3  (3476)  SH4      103.  ¦ 
  978. Frias Jose                          58 Boussens                   1:50.11,7    41.17,8  (3667)  SH3      275.  ¦ 
  979. Abriel Hugues                       64 Lausanne                   1:50.12,2    41.18,3  (2598)  SH2      382.  ¦ 
  980. Duchene Pierre                      48 Dardagny                   1:50.14,6    41.20,7  (3528)  SH4      104.  ¦ 
  981. Dietrich Thomas                     68 Nyon                       1:50.14,8    41.20,9  (3500)  SH2      383.  ¦ 
  982. Rey Dominik                         76 Trübbach                   1:50.16,6    41.22,7  (4502)  SH1      198.  ¦ 
  983. Moser Urs                           61 Chardonne                  1:50.16,7    41.22,8  (4269)  SH3      276.  ¦ 
  984. Privet Martial                      63 Lavigny                    1:50.17,0    41.23,1  (4450)  SH2      384.  ¦ 
  985. Timmers Peter                       62 Lausanne                   1:50.20,0    41.26,1  (5175)  SH2      385.  ¦ 
  986. Mettrac François                    57 St-Léonard                 1:50.20,8    41.26,9  (5134)  SH3      277.  ¦ 
  987. Stingfellow Duncan                  73 Vésenaz                    1:50.22,1    41.28,2  (4732)  SH1      199.  ¦ 
  988. Espinoza Ivan                       62 Genève                     1:50.22,4    41.28,5  (3574)  SH2      386.  ¦ 
  989. Schmoll Robert                      62 Coppet                     1:50.22,9    41.29,0  (4647)  SH2      387.  ¦ 
  990. Hartwig Rainer                      72 Meggen                     1:50.23,1    41.29,2  (2494)  SH1      200.  ¦ 
  990. Jensen Steen                        55 DK-Bjerringbro             1:50.23,1    41.29,2  (3954)  SH3      278.  ¦ 
  992. Gisler Norbert                      52 Satigny                    1:50.28,0    41.34,1  (3732)  SH3      279.  ¦ 
  993. Vigand Philippe                     75 Neuchâtel                  1:50.30,7    41.36,8  (4845)  SH1      201.  ¦ 
  994. Vuistiner Jean-Pierre               58 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:50.31,7    41.37,8  (4882)  SH3      280.  ¦ 
  995. Weber Pascal                        57 Genève                     1:50.35,9    41.42,0  (4897)  SH3      281.  ¦ 
  996. Rochat Claude                       52 St. Cierges                1:50.37,6    41.43,7  (4532)  SH3      282.  ¦ 
  997. Baettig Andre                       60 Cossonay-Ville             1:50.38,3    41.44,4  (3062)  SH3      283.  ¦ 
  998. Burdet Michel                       55 Blonay                     1:50.40,8    41.46,9  (3270)  SH3      284.  ¦ 
  999. Vachoud Gilles                      65 F-EVIAN                    1:50.43,0    41.49,1  (2563)  SH2      388.  ¦ 
 1000. Michaud - Payet Aubert              62 Petit-Lancy                1:50.45,7    41.51,8  (5299)  SH2      389.  ¦ 



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.