classement

Lausanne Marathon - Semi Hommes

rangs: rang 1-500 (dès 1:08.53,9)

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                    temps     retard    doss  cat/rang       ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Lahmiza Mohamed                     73 F-Salon de Provence        1:08.53,9      -----  (4041)  SH1      1.    ¦ 
    2. Bailly Gilles                       77 Vicques                    1:13.33,7     4.39,8  (3069)  SH1      2.    ¦ 
    3. Walser Thomas                       73 Wetzikon ZH                1:13.36,5     4.42,6  (4892)  SH1      3.    ¦ 
    4. Macleod Andrew                      48 CAN-Toronto                1:14.35,9     5.42,0  (4124)  SH4      1.    ¦ 
    5. Gomes De Moura Felismino            80 Châtel-St-Denis            1:14.38,7     5.44,8  (5220)  SH1      4.    ¦ 
    6. Kerber Alexander                    69 Zofingen                   1:15.48,7     6.54,8  (3992)  SH2      1.    ¦ 
    7. Pinho Manuel                        66 Fribourg                   1:15.53,3     6.59,4  (4420)  SH2      2.    ¦ 
    8. Fleury Pascal                       70 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:15.58,0     7.04,1  (3641)  SH2      3.    ¦ 
    9. Teixeira Antonio                    56 Genève                     1:16.07,1     7.13,2  (4765)  SH3      1.    ¦ 
   10. Grandjean Stéphane                  70 Avully                     1:16.07,2     7.13,3  (3778)  SH2      4.    ¦ 
   11. Ferreira Lito                       60 Lausanne                   1:16.51,5     7.57,6  (3621)  SH3      2.    ¦ 
   12. Etter Robert                        70 Salvenach                  1:17.12,1     8.18,2  (3578)  SH2      5.    ¦ 
   13. Halinger Regis, F-Metz              80 ASPTT METZ                 1:17.14,9     8.21,0  (3838)  SH1      5.    ¦ 
   14. Gex-Collet Pierre-Joseph            75 Val-d'Illiez               1:17.26,8     8.32,9  (3719)  SH1      6.    ¦ 
   15. Rion Raphael                        77 Glovelier                  1:17.38,5     8.44,6  (4522)  SH1      7.    ¦ 
   16. Borloz Patrick                      71 Corsier-sur-Vevey          1:17.41,7     8.47,8  (3211)  SH2      6.    ¦ 
   17. Presot Mauro, I-Gorizia             59 MARCIATORI GORIZIA         1:17.53,2     8.59,3  (4447)  SH3      3.    ¦ 
   18. Cand Stefan                         72 Gland                      1:18.14,4     9.20,5  (5158)  SH1      8.    ¦ 
   19. Jaunin Marc-Henri                   68 Neuchâtel                  1:18.21,7     9.27,8  (1104)  SH2      7.    ¦ 
   20. Oliveira Francisco Jose             60 Châtel-St-Denis            1:18.26,6     9.32,7  (5231)  SH3      4.    ¦ 
   21. Fuchs Daniel                        67 St. Gallen                 1:18.26,7     9.32,8  (3673)  SH2      8.    ¦ 
   22. Bieri Frederic                      68 Sézenove                   1:19.03,6    10.09,7  (3153)  SH2      9.    ¦ 
   23. Pache Jean-Claude                   65 Lussy FR                   1:19.23,9    10.30,0  (4348)  SH2      10.   ¦ 
   24. Hijri Mohamed                       69 Lausanne                   1:19.29,5    10.35,6  (3883)  SH2      11.   ¦ 
   25. Chollet Andre                       57 Tolochenaz                 1:19.54,3    11.00,4  (3358)  SH3      5.    ¦ 
   26. Gogniat Etienne                     64 Glovelier                  1:19.56,3    11.02,4  (3745)  SH2      12.   ¦ 
   27. Steiner Hans-Peter                  59 Gossau SG                  1:20.06,7    11.12,8  (4722)  SH3      6.    ¦ 
   28. Lanquetin Yves                      74 F-Les Longevilles Mt d'Or  1:20.40,5    11.46,6  (4050)  SH1      9.    ¦ 
   29. Studer Peter                        69 Attiswil                   1:20.42,7    11.48,8  (4749)  SH2      13.   ¦ 
   30. Pellistri Riccardo, I-Sarzana       63 MARINA DI CARRARA          1:20.50,1    11.56,2  (4379)  SH2      14.   ¦ 
   31. Chanel Michel, F-Marseille 12       62 USCM                       1:21.00,0    12.06,1  (3329)  SH2      15.   ¦ 
   32. Mahrer Rudolf                       75 Boncourt                   1:21.12,0    12.18,1  (4133)  SH1      10.   ¦ 
   33. Vilalta Guillem                     78 E-Gironella                1:21.13,3    12.19,4  (4848)  SH1      11.   ¦ 
   34. Branco Luis                         67 Chesières                  1:21.16,8    12.22,9  (3237)  SH2      16.   ¦ 
   35. Vallotton Francois                  53 Renens VD                  1:21.17,0    12.23,1  (4833)  SH3      7.    ¦ 
   36. Pillonel Etienne                    72 Fribourg                   1:21.18,2    12.24,3  (4416)  SH1      12.   ¦ 
   37. Follack Christian, St-Sulpice VD    74 Rushteam Ecublens (Semi)   1:21.41,6    12.47,7  (4994)  SH1      13.   ¦ 
   38. Detraz Jean-Francois                65 Lausanne                   1:21.43,4    12.49,5  (3491)  SH2      17.   ¦ 
   39. Almeida Luis                        63 St-Maurice                 1:21.47,5    12.53,6   (127)  SH2      18.   ¦ 
   40. Vonrüti Samuel                      84 Jegenstorf                 1:21.48,2    12.54,3  (4879)  SH1      14.   ¦ 
   41. Ruchti Alain                        66 Bôle                       1:21.50,7    12.56,8  (4565)  SH2      19.   ¦ 
   42. Bossy Jean-Daniel                   55 Salvan                     1:21.59,3    13.05,4  (3217)  SH3      8.    ¦ 
   43. Fantony Gilles                      59 St-Légier-Chiésaz          1:22.02,1    13.08,2  (5007)  SH3      9.    ¦ 
   44. Jotterand Frank                     68 Villars-Mendraz            1:22.08,7    13.14,8  (3968)  SH2      20.   ¦ 
   45. Ribeiro Fernado                     65 Les Avanchets              1:22.17,7    13.23,8  (4510)  SH2      21.   ¦ 
   46. Luciano Orlassimo                   70 I-Settimo Rottaro          1:22.18,8    13.24,9  (5222)  SH2      22.   ¦ 
   47. Michelani Giuseppe, I-Gorizia       69 MARZIATORI GORIZIA         1:22.22,6    13.28,7  (4232)  SH2      23.   ¦ 
   48. Weibel Denis                        59 Genève 1                   1:22.34,1    13.40,2  (4903)  SH3      10.   ¦ 
   49. Eugene Dominique                    62 Vevey                      1:22.37,3    13.43,4  (5061)  SH2      24.   ¦ 
   50. Puget Ludovic                       70 F-Audincourt               1:22.37,6    13.43,7  (4456)  SH2      25.   ¦ 
   51. Rubiloni Gilles                     63 F-Pontarlier               1:22.46,6    13.52,7  (4562)  SH2      26.   ¦ 
   52. Ruedin Philippe                     60 Grandevent                 1:22.50,4    13.56,5  (4568)  SH3      11.   ¦ 
   53. Jacquin Loic                        81 F-Rochejean                1:22.51,4    13.57,5  (3934)  SH1      15.   ¦ 
   54. Gross Gian                          55 Chexbres                   1:22.59,5    14.05,6  (3801)  SH3      12.   ¦ 
   55. Komakoff Sébastien, F-Nevers        74 PH.LAMARE                  1:23.02,4    14.08,5  (4016)  SH1      16.   ¦ 
   56. Lonfat Pierre-Marie                 60 Les Marécottes             1:23.06,6    14.12,7  (4094)  SH3      13.   ¦ 
   57. Leuenberger André                   55 Aarwangen                  1:23.15,8    14.21,9  (5267)  SH3      14.   ¦ 
   58. Boucher Gilles                      57 Belfaux                    1:23.28,6    14.34,7  (3219)  SH3      15.   ¦ 
   59. Schaefer Frederic                   71 Epalinges                  1:23.30,7    14.36,8  (4617)  SH2      27.   ¦ 
   60. Sarkis Peter                        50 Senarclens                 1:23.31,3    14.37,4  (2528)  SH4      2.    ¦ 
   61. Racle Denis                         59 F-Pontarlier               1:23.32,8    14.38,9  (2525)  SH3      16.   ¦ 
   62. Mariaux Yoel                        76 Muraz (Collombey)          1:23.36,3    14.42,4  (2567)  SH1      17.   ¦ 
   63. Besson Alain                        51 Penthalaz                  1:23.51,8    14.57,9  (3148)  SH4      3.    ¦ 
   64. Marcuzzi Marco, I-Gorizia           76 MARCIATORI GORIZIA         1:23.52,5    14.58,6  (4152)  SH1      18.   ¦ 
   65. Voeffray Bernard                    41 St-Maurice                 1:24.01,4    15.07,5  (4864)  SH5      1.    ¦ 
   66. Imhof Beat, Allschwil               56 UBS                        1:24.03,8    15.09,9  (3920)  SH3      17.   ¦ 
   67. Zuercher Simon                      63 Kaltacker                  1:24.05,7    15.11,8  (4973)  SH2      28.   ¦ 
   68. Funk Pascal                         67 Zuerich                    1:24.12,5    15.18,6  (2583)  SH2      29.   ¦ 
   69. Platon Didier                       56 Gempen                     1:24.13,5    15.19,6  (4431)  SH3      18.   ¦ 
   70. Morard Gerard                       51 Neuchâtel                  1:24.17,3    15.23,4  (4259)  SH4      4.    ¦ 
   71. Melchiorre Mario                    60 Bellinzona                 1:24.20,6    15.26,7  (4205)  SH3      19.   ¦ 
   72. Schawalder Reto                     59 Arnegg                     1:24.24,5    15.30,6  (4627)  SH3      20.   ¦ 
   73. Trezzini Ricco                      66 Lausanne                   1:24.25,7    15.31,8  (4806)  SH2      30.   ¦ 
   74. De Sousa Domingos                   65 Couvet                     1:24.36,2    15.42,3  (2497)  SH2      31.   ¦ 
   75. Odermatt Guido                      59 Oberaegeri                 1:24.43,4    15.49,5  (4329)  SH3      21.   ¦ 
   76. Bize Nicolas                        75 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:24.47,0    15.53,1  (2490)  SH1      19.   ¦ 
   77. Maillefer Joel, Echallens           69 TRI TEAM LAUSANNE          1:24.47,9    15.54,0  (4138)  SH2      32.   ¦ 
   78. Maestre Juan                        66 Onex                       1:24.54,3    16.00,4  (4128)  SH2      33.   ¦ 
   79. Wild Andreas                        71 Basel                      1:24.57,0    16.03,1  (4921)  SH2      34.   ¦ 
   80. Bressoud Armand                     65 Vionnaz                    1:25.03,2    16.09,3  (3247)  SH2      35.   ¦ 
   81. Torgler Marcel                      73 St-George                  1:25.03,4    16.09,5  (4800)  SH1      20.   ¦ 
   82. Frischkopf Urs                      62 Aesch LU                   1:25.03,8    16.09,9  (3669)  SH2      36.   ¦ 
   83. Sugnaux Pierre                      51 St-Prex                    1:25.06,5    16.12,6  (4752)  SH4      5.    ¦ 
   84. Braggio Alessandro, I-Finale Ligure 69 ATLETICA CERIALE S GIORGI  1:25.06,8    16.12,9  (3234)  SH2      37.   ¦ 
   85. Marra Giovanni, I-S.Stefano Magra S 65 MARINA DI CARRARA          1:25.12,9    16.19,0  (4162)  SH2      38.   ¦ 
   86. Grogg Martin                        57 Wittenbach                 1:25.36,6    16.42,7  (3794)  SH3      22.   ¦ 
   87. Leal Jose                           72 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:25.40,5    16.46,6  (9425)  SH1      21.   ¦ 
   88. Gulin Carlos                        68 Romont FR                  1:25.42,4    16.48,5  (3821)  SH2      39.   ¦ 
   89. Anzacone Michel                     64 Genève                     1:25.43,3    16.49,4  (2569)  SH2      40.   ¦ 
   90. Wolf Roland                         52 Gland                      1:25.44,3    16.50,4  (4933)  SH3      23.   ¦ 
   91. Nicod Laurent                       64 Vulliens                   1:25.47,8    16.53,9  (4310)  SH2      41.   ¦ 
   92. Scuderi Antonio                     59 Jouxtens-Mézery            1:25.50,0    16.56,1  (4676)  SH3      24.   ¦ 
   93. Bagnoud Jean-Victor                 48 Chermignon                 1:25.53,0    16.59,1  (3065)  SH4      6.    ¦ 
   94. Baillod Yves                        66 Lavigny                    1:25.54,0    17.00,1  (3067)  SH2      42.   ¦ 
   95. Ferrando Mirko, I-Finale Ligure     83 ATLETICA CERIALE S GIORGI  1:25.57,4    17.03,5  (3617)  SH1      22.   ¦ 
   96. Fantini Germain                     60 F-Amphion les Bains        1:25.57,8    17.03,9  (3592)  SH3      25.   ¦ 
   97. Monnard Philippe                    60 Cheseaux-Noréaz            1:26.04,2    17.10,3  (4249)  SH3      26.   ¦ 
   98. Wilson-Young Ian                    75 GB-Fulham SW6 2AT 9999     1:26.04,8    17.10,9  (4928)  SH1      23.   ¦ 
   99. Beguin Christophe                   78 Grandson                   1:26.09,6    17.15,7  (3107)  SH1      24.   ¦ 
  100. Martinez Braulio                    67 Lausanne                   1:26.10,9    17.17,0  (4170)  SH2      43.   ¦ 
  100. Martinot Gilles                     52 F-Eurville-Bienville       1:26.10,9    17.17,0  (4172)  SH3      27.   ¦ 
  102. Hauke Christian                     65 Carouge GE                 1:26.18,0    17.24,1  (3851)  SH2      44.   ¦ 
  103. Dupre Bruno                         68 F-Gex                      1:26.28,5    17.34,6  (2539)  SH2      45.   ¦ 
  104. Chauvet Guillaume                   77 F-Vienne                   1:26.35,5    17.41,6  (3342)  SH1      25.   ¦ 
  105. Begnatborde Laurent                 67 F-La Motte Servolex        1:26.43,7    17.49,8  (2556)  SH2      46.   ¦ 
  106. Limat Yan                           81 Avry-devant-Pont           1:26.49,8    17.55,9  (4085)  SH1      26.   ¦ 
  107. Waeber Christophe                   71 Corsier-sur-Vevey          1:26.50,9    17.57,0  (4885)  SH2      47.   ¦ 
  108. Paravicini Daniel                   71 Pully                      1:26.52,9    17.59,0  (5094)  SH2      48.   ¦ 
  109. Laesser Sebastien, Morges           81 TRI TEAM LAUSANNE          1:26.54,5    18.00,6  (4039)  SH1      27.   ¦ 
  110. Ozenda Jacques                      70 F-Publier                  1:27.12,1    18.18,2  (4346)  SH2      49.   ¦ 
  111. Frey Bernard                        58 Uster                      1:27.14,4    18.20,5  (3664)  SH3      28.   ¦ 
  112. Bürgi Roc                           79 Laax                       1:27.19,3    18.25,4  (3272)  SH1      28.   ¦ 
  113. Santos Emilio                       53 Tavel                      1:27.21,4    18.27,5  (4600)  SH3      29.   ¦ 
  114. Startnummer 2451                    ?? CH                         1:27.22,2    18.28,3  (2451)  SH1      29.   ¦ 
  115. Cavin Gilbert                       63 Corsier-sur-Vevey          1:27.35,1    18.41,2  (3316)  SH2      50.   ¦ 
  116. Jorg Frédéric                       76 Athenaz (Avusy)            1:27.38,7    18.44,8  (2474)  SH1      30.   ¦ 
  117. Audrain Gérard, F-Strasbourg        68 SPORT AZUR                 1:27.39,0    18.45,1  (3047)  SH2      51.   ¦ 
  117. Ungaro Nicolas                      77 Carouge GE                 1:27.39,0    18.45,1  (2475)  SH1      31.   ¦ 
  119. Blanchard Yvan, Bussigny-Lausanne   70 Rushteam Ecublens (Semi)   1:27.48,2    18.54,3  (3168)  SH2      52.   ¦ 
  120. Froment David                       73 La Sagne NE                1:27.50,7    18.56,8  (9417)  SH1      32.   ¦ 
  121. Claudel Patrick, F-Evette Salbert   51 BELFORT MARATHON           1:27.51,3    18.57,4  (3371)  SH4      7.    ¦ 
  122. Storti Jean-Louis                   54 F-Saint-Dizier             1:27.52,3    18.58,4  (4738)  SH3      30.   ¦ 
  123. Zimmerli Kurt                       57 Ostermundigen              1:27.52,4    18.58,5  (4963)  SH3      31.   ¦ 
  124. Honegger Othmar                     57 Root                       1:27.53,3    18.59,4  (3889)  SH3      32.   ¦ 
  125. Bulliard Nicolas                    79 Echallens                  1:27.55,5    19.01,6  (3822)  SH1      33.   ¦ 
  126. Canaverde Francisco                 61 Nyon                       1:27.56,6    19.02,7  (3294)  SH3      33.   ¦ 
  127. Krombach Thierry                    76 Lausanne                   1:27.58,1    19.04,2  (5298)  SH1      34.   ¦ 
  128. Howald Michel, Penthalaz            59 TRI TEAM LAUSANNE          1:28.00,8    19.06,9  (5003)  SH3      34.   ¦ 
  129. Fallet Kim-Hoon                     72 Avully                     1:28.11,5    19.17,6  (3590)  SH1      35.   ¦ 
  130. Burnier Claude, Boussens            71 TRI TEAM LAUSANNE          1:28.13,7    19.19,8  (3276)  SH2      53.   ¦ 
  131. Saugy-Renevey Martial, Granges-Marn 54 CA BROYARD                 1:28.14,0    19.20,1  (4603)  SH3      35.   ¦ 
  132. Ioset Sylvain                       80 Montherod                  1:28.24,2    19.30,3  (3928)  SH1      36.   ¦ 
  133. Zehtner Eric                        62 Le Landeron                1:28.25,6    19.31,7  (4958)  SH2      54.   ¦ 
  134. Stepto Paul, GB-SK1 4 DP Stockport  62 STOCKPORT HARRIERS         1:28.30,6    19.36,7  (4728)  SH2      55.   ¦ 
  135. Racault Jean-Paul                   60 F-St Antoine               1:28.31,2    19.37,3  (4463)  SH3      36.   ¦ 
  136. Gliottone Mario                     60 Lausanne                   1:28.34,4    19.40,5  (3737)  SH3      37.   ¦ 
  137. Gaillard Patrice, F-Fontaine-les-Di 72 ASCEA VALDUC               1:28.37,9    19.44,0  (3682)  SH1      37.   ¦ 
  138. Marcacci Gianrico                   50 Isone                      1:28.39,4    19.45,5  (4147)  SH4      8.    ¦ 
  139. Truniger Martin                     65 Arnegg                     1:28.40,1    19.46,2  (4815)  SH2      56.   ¦ 
  140. Wagner Andreas                      76 Zürich                     1:28.43,9    19.50,0  (2477)  SH1      38.   ¦ 
  141. Habegger Jonas                      80 Luzern                     1:28.44,2    19.50,3  (3830)  SH1      39.   ¦ 
  142. Bochons Eusebio                     67 Le Vaud                    1:28.47,7    19.53,8  (3176)  SH2      57.   ¦ 
  143. Schuerch Patrick                    57 St-Aubin NE                1:28.55,4    20.01,5  (4663)  SH3      38.   ¦ 
  144. Telli Guido                         71 Schänis                    1:28.55,7    20.01,8  (4767)  SH2      58.   ¦ 
  145. Kolly Roland                        59 Roche VD                   1:28.55,9    20.02,0  (2558)  SH3      39.   ¦ 
  146. Hewlett Jonathan, Chambésy          70 P&G OLDIES                 1:29.00,6    20.06,7  (3881)  SH2      59.   ¦ 
  147. Andriolo Franco                     67 I-Sarre                    1:29.00,9    20.07,0  (3027)  SH2      60.   ¦ 
  148. Pires Antonio                       60 Préverenges                1:29.03,0    20.09,1  (4423)  SH3      40.   ¦ 
  149. Gerber Henri                        61 Lausanne                   1:29.09,8    20.15,9  (3713)  SH3      41.   ¦ 
  150. Mletzkowsky Manfred                 34 Renens VD                  1:29.11,3    20.17,4  (4243)  SH5      2.    ¦ 
  151. Maring Philippe, Le Mont-sur-Lausan 64 Rushteam Ecublens (Semi)   1:29.12,5    20.18,6  (4156)  SH2      61.   ¦ 
  152. Gugger Francois                     64 Epalinges                  1:29.14,9    20.21,0  (3813)  SH2      62.   ¦ 
  153. Rollinson Phil                      62 Rolle                      1:29.15,8    20.21,9  (4538)  SH2      63.   ¦ 
  154. Drezet David                        69 F-Pontarlier               1:29.16,8    20.22,9  (2499)  SH2      64.   ¦ 
  155. Niclass Yvan                        60 Le Grand-Saconnex          1:29.27,2    20.33,3  (4309)  SH3      42.   ¦ 
  156. Mouton Pierre                       68 F-Echenevex                1:29.29,9    20.36,0  (4272)  SH2      65.   ¦ 
  157. Bösiger Michael                     73 Günsberg                   1:29.32,1    20.38,2  (3213)  SH1      40.   ¦ 
  158. Gerber Benno                        67 Blumenstein                1:29.35,0    20.41,1  (5264)  SH2      66.   ¦ 
  159. Invernizzi Yvan                     70 F-Doubs                    1:29.38,6    20.44,7  (3927)  SH2      67.   ¦ 
  160. Tardy Michel, St-Prex               73 UBS                        1:29.40,7    20.46,8  (4763)  SH1      41.   ¦ 
  161. Ruchti Francois                     83 Bonvillars                 1:29.40,9    20.47,0  (9407)  SH1      42.   ¦ 
  162. Remandet Philippe                   71 St-Livres                  1:29.41,0    20.47,1  (4489)  SH2      68.   ¦ 
  163. Dutoit Rene                         49 Fey                        1:29.41,9    20.48,0  (3542)  SH4      9.    ¦ 
  164. Olivieri Andrea, I-Gorizia          75 MARCIATORI GORIZIA         1:29.46,5    20.52,6  (4337)  SH1      43.   ¦ 
  165. Scarfo Vincent                      37 Payerne                    1:29.47,4    20.53,5  (4615)  SH5      3.    ¦ 
  166. Rabenseifner Eric, St-Prex          74 TRI TEAM LAUSANNE          1:29.54,4    21.00,5  (4461)  SH1      44.   ¦ 
  167. Helbling Serge                      60 Genève                     1:29.55,9    21.02,0  (3859)  SH3      43.   ¦ 
  168. Fracheboud Raymond                  63 Monthey                    1:29.57,3    21.03,4  (3648)  SH2      69.   ¦ 
  169. Dreier Jacques                      64 Porrentruy                 1:30.01,1    21.07,2  (3519)  SH2      70.   ¦ 
  170. Bernacca Bruno, I-Bonascola MS      46 MARINA DI CARRARA          1:30.03,4    21.09,5  (3134)  SH4      10.   ¦ 
  171. Schlapbach Patrick                  84 Heimberg                   1:30.04,2    21.10,3  (1897)  SH1      45.   ¦ 
  172. Perren Patrick                      71 Miège                      1:30.11,2    21.17,3  (4386)  SH2      71.   ¦ 
  173. Payot Anthony                       67 Genève                     1:30.14,4    21.20,5  (2465)  SH2      72.   ¦ 
  174. Rieder Marcel                       76 Lausanne                   1:30.15,9    21.22,0  (4517)  SH1      46.   ¦ 
  175. Monnin Mickael                      81 F-Les Hopitaux Vieux       1:30.18,5    21.24,6  (4254)  SH1      47.   ¦ 
  176. Schumacher Robert                   53 FL-Mauren                  1:30.20,3    21.26,4  (4665)  SH3      44.   ¦ 
  177. Pittet Daniel                       66 Piazzogna                  1:30.22,1    21.28,2  (4427)  SH2      73.   ¦ 
  178. Ritrovato Angelo                    48 Monthey                    1:30.23,8    21.29,9  (5008)  SH4      11.   ¦ 
  179. Kupsch Herbert                      65 Romanel-s-Lausanne         1:30.24,6    21.30,7  (4032)  SH2      74.   ¦ 
  180. Vilaseca Angel                      53 Carouge GE                 1:30.27,3    21.33,4  (4849)  SH3      45.   ¦ 
  181. Avril Franck                        65 F-Saint Julien en Genevoi  1:30.28,6    21.34,7  (3050)  SH2      75.   ¦ 
  182. Passard Martial                     47 Cheseaux-Lausanne          1:30.30,4    21.36,5  (4366)  SH4      12.   ¦ 
  183. Colaone Gianfranco                  48 Bettens                    1:30.31,8    21.37,9  (3384)  SH4      13.   ¦ 
  184. Darbellay Yves                      59 Chavornay                  1:30.32,3    21.38,4  (3442)  SH3      46.   ¦ 
  185. Fleury Marcel                       60 Lausanne                   1:30.34,7    21.40,8  (5176)  SH3      47.   ¦ 
  186. Lamard David, Ecublens VD           70 TRI TEAM LAUSANNE          1:30.35,5    21.41,6  (4043)  SH2      76.   ¦ 
  187. Bader Reto                          71 Zürich                     1:30.39,0    21.45,1  (2580)  SH2      77.   ¦ 
  188. Goncalves Jaime                     64 Neuchâtel                  1:30.39,2    21.45,3  (3750)  SH2      78.   ¦ 
  188. Maillard Eric                       62 Siviriez                   1:30.39,2    21.45,3  (5281)  SH2      78.   ¦ 
  190. Violo Antonio                       61 Corcelles NE               1:30.48,0    21.54,1  (4854)  SH3      48.   ¦ 
  191. Deriaz Francois                     52 Baulmes                    1:30.48,1    21.54,2  (5276)  SH3      49.   ¦ 
  192. Jutzi Ulrich                        65 Brenzikofen                1:30.50,1    21.56,2  (3976)  SH2      80.   ¦ 
  193. Ravier Stephane                     68 Bevaix                     1:30.51,2    21.57,3  (4473)  SH2      81.   ¦ 
  194. Mueller Francis                     53 Aigle                      1:30.51,4    21.57,5  (4274)  SH3      50.   ¦ 
  195. Schreyer Alain                      65 Bevaix                     1:30.51,6    21.57,7  (4661)  SH2      82.   ¦ 
  196. Gouti Belgacem                      73 Lausanne                   1:30.52,7    21.58,8  (9421)  SH1      48.   ¦ 
  197. Rittmeyer Francois                  54 Monts-de-Corsier           1:30.56,8    22.02,9  (4525)  SH3      51.   ¦ 
  198. Salamin Michel                      63 Martigny                   1:30.57,2    22.03,3  (4584)  SH2      83.   ¦ 
  199. Graf Andreas                        76 Vevey                      1:30.58,5    22.04,6  (3769)  SH1      49.   ¦ 
  200. Heri Christoph                      69 Zug                        1:31.02,7    22.08,8  (3867)  SH2      84.   ¦ 
  201. Vauthey David                       77 Lausanne                   1:31.05,4    22.11,5  (4837)  SH1      50.   ¦ 
  202. Meystre Vincent                     75 Lausanne                   1:31.06,3    22.12,4  (4229)  SH1      51.   ¦ 
  203. Pearson Chris, Confignon            67 P&G OLDIES                 1:31.07,2    22.13,3  (4371)  SH2      85.   ¦ 
  204. Seelinger Bernd                     70 Genève                     1:31.10,7    22.16,8  (5138)  SH2      86.   ¦ 
  205. Altherr René                        75 Sévery                     1:31.10,9    22.17,0  (5211)  SH1      52.   ¦ 
  206. Cortazzo Francesco                  68 Prilly                     1:31.19,6    22.25,7  (3409)  SH2      87.   ¦ 
  207. Mekonen Desta                       52 Genève                     1:31.19,8    22.25,9  (4204)  SH3      52.   ¦ 
  208. Kirchmayr Arno                      67 Risch                      1:31.28,4    22.34,5  (3998)  SH2      88.   ¦ 
  209. Cervantes Philippe, F-Savigny le Te 58 ASFS                       1:31.29,9    22.36,0  (3320)  SH3      53.   ¦ 
  210. Dominelli Charles                   46 St-Blaise                  1:31.31,7    22.37,8  (3511)  SH4      14.   ¦ 
  211. Deshaies Antonie                    81 Villars-sur-Ollon          1:31.32,7    22.38,8  (5272)  SH1      53.   ¦ 
  212. Dumartheray Pascal                  54 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:31.33,0    22.39,1  (3533)  SH3      54.   ¦ 
  213. Pilloud Denys                       51 Marchissy                  1:31.33,1    22.39,2  (4418)  SH4      15.   ¦ 
  214. Toth Patrick                        64 D-Pforzheim                1:31.33,6    22.39,7  (4804)  SH2      89.   ¦ 
  215. Cocchia Yvan                        76 Lausanne                   1:31.43,2    22.49,3  (5116)  SH1      54.   ¦ 
  216. Monnier Jacques                     61 Boussens                   1:31.47,4    22.53,5  (4253)  SH3      55.   ¦ 
  217. Bonnamour Dominique                 70 F-Bona                     1:31.51,1    22.57,2  (3200)  SH2      90.   ¦ 
  217. Descloux Jacques                    64 Servion                    1:31.51,1    22.57,2  (3487)  SH2      90.   ¦ 
  219. Mckenty Richard                     67 Dübendorf                  1:31.52,7    22.58,8  (4194)  SH2      92.   ¦ 
  220. De Vlieger Davy, Genève             74 P&G YOUNGSTERS             1:31.53,8    22.59,9  (3455)  SH1      55.   ¦ 
  221. Decurtin Nico                       84 Herrliberg                 1:31.56,3    23.02,4  (3463)  SH1      56.   ¦ 
  222. Winkler Walter, Pratteln            51 UBS                        1:31.58,8    23.04,9  (4931)  SH4      16.   ¦ 
  223. Richard Philip                      49 Apples                     1:32.03,2    23.09,3  (4515)  SH4      17.   ¦ 
  224. Bernal Millan Enrique               61 Burgdorf                   1:32.05,4    23.11,5  (3136)  SH3      56.   ¦ 
  225. Brandy Gael                         69 Chernex                    1:32.06,9    23.13,0  (3239)  SH2      93.   ¦ 
  226. Bolay Bernard                       59 St-Légier-Chiésaz          1:32.08,0    23.14,1  (3186)  SH3      57.   ¦ 
  227. Villiger Mathias                    73 Bern                       1:32.15,0    23.21,1  (4851)  SH1      57.   ¦ 
  228. Annen Patrick                       69 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:32.15,4    23.21,5  (5082)  SH2      94.   ¦ 
  229. Müller Werner                       62 Ecublens VD                1:32.20,0    23.26,1  (5151)  SH2      95.   ¦ 
  230. Regamey Blaise                      84 Puidoux-Gare               1:32.21,5    23.27,6  (4482)  SH1      58.   ¦ 
  231. Laffely Claude                      57 St-Prex                    1:32.23,8    23.29,9  (5015)  SH3      58.   ¦ 
  232. Castana Salvatore                   48 Grand-Lancy                1:32.25,1    23.31,2  (3310)  SH4      18.   ¦ 
  233. Page Serge                          54 Plan-les-Ouates            1:32.25,6    23.31,7  (4352)  SH3      59.   ¦ 
  234. Willemin Yves                       61 F-Maiche                   1:32.26,5    23.32,6  (4926)  SH3      60.   ¦ 
  235. Grosvernier Herve                   76 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:32.26,9    23.33,0  (3803)  SH1      59.   ¦ 
  236. Bauer Christophe                    76 Lausanne                   1:32.30,2    23.36,3  (3091)  SH1      60.   ¦ 
  237. Edreira Manuel                      49 Saanen                     1:32.32,8    23.38,9  (3555)  SH4      19.   ¦ 
  238. Doyle Mike, GB-SK1 4DP Stockport    67 STOCKPORT HARRIERS         1:32.35,1    23.41,2  (3518)  SH2      96.   ¦ 
  239. Gobet Pierre-Antoine                75 Bern                       1:32.39,0    23.45,1  (3741)  SH1      61.   ¦ 
  240. Müller Beat, Gland                  62 UBS                        1:32.39,7    23.45,8  (4279)  SH2      97.   ¦ 
  241. Campion Sébastien, F-Lambersart     72 OSM LOMME                  1:32.41,3    23.47,4  (3291)  SH1      62.   ¦ 
  242. Leuenberger Bernhard                76 Zürich                     1:32.45,3    23.51,4  (2478)  SH1      63.   ¦ 
  243. Baverel Patrick                     71 F-Les Combes               1:32.46,3    23.52,4  (3097)  SH2      98.   ¦ 
  244. Ouertani Ined                       65 Marly                      1:32.48,3    23.54,4  (2587)  SH2      99.   ¦ 
  245. Negrone Antonio                     52 Lausanne                   1:32.50,7    23.56,8  (4297)  SH3      61.   ¦ 
  246. Bonvin Pierre-Yves                  69 Romanel-s-Lausanne         1:32.51,3    23.57,4  (3203)  SH2      100.  ¦ 
  247. Haug Stephane                       66 Villy-Ollon                1:32.53,1    23.59,2  (5112)  SH2      101.  ¦ 
  248. Tercier Frederic                    68 Morges                     1:32.54,9    24.01,0  (4771)  SH2      102.  ¦ 
  249. Menoud Pascal                       64 Préverenges                1:32.55,1    24.01,2  (2557)  SH2      103.  ¦ 
  250. Cassetta Vittorio                   65 Ecublens VD                1:32.55,4    24.01,5  (3309)  SH2      104.  ¦ 
  251. Pere Fabrice, F-Chantilly           66 SPORTIF A BORD             1:32.56,1    24.02,2  (4383)  SH2      105.  ¦ 
  252. Libouton Philippe                   50 Le Mont                    1:32.56,6    24.02,7  (4081)  SH4      20.   ¦ 
  253. Beuf Gerard                         65 F-Scye                     1:32.58,0    24.04,1  (2551)  SH2      106.  ¦ 
  254. Geiser Thomas                       64 Blonay                     1:32.59,5    24.05,6  (5093)  SH2      107.  ¦ 
  255. Fabbro Patrick                      58 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:33.03,7    24.09,8  (3583)  SH3      62.   ¦ 
  255. Palacios Juan Pablo                 73 Genève 1                   1:33.03,7    24.09,8  (4355)  SH1      64.   ¦ 
  257. Vionnet Claude                      55 Monthey                    1:33.05,4    24.11,5  (4855)  SH3      63.   ¦ 
  258. Döbeli Olivier                      75 Carouge GE                 1:33.08,8    24.14,9  (9423)  SH1      65.   ¦ 
  259. Magnenet Pierre                     57 F-Pontarlier               1:33.09,0    24.15,1  (4131)  SH3      64.   ¦ 
  260. Destraz Denis                       59 Puidoux                    1:33.13,1    24.19,2  (3490)  SH3      65.   ¦ 
  261. Stoffel Bertrand                    83 Fribourg                   1:33.13,2    24.19,3  (4735)  SH1      66.   ¦ 
  262. Murzilli Patrice                    71 Bernex                     1:33.15,3    24.21,4  (4288)  SH2      108.  ¦ 
  263. Graf Stephane                       67 Vevey                      1:33.17,9    24.24,0  (3773)  SH2      109.  ¦ 
  264. Chaney Emmanuel                     64 F-Frasne                   1:33.18,3    24.24,4  (3330)  SH2      110.  ¦ 
  265. Bruchez Guy                         51 St-Maurice                 1:33.18,4    24.24,5  (3259)  SH4      21.   ¦ 
  266. Chappuis Alain                      67 Grandvaux                  1:33.18,8    24.24,9  (3333)  SH2      111.  ¦ 
  267. Bohnenblust Michael                 75 Muensingen                 1:33.21,3    24.27,4  (3182)  SH1      67.   ¦ 
  268. Dunand Bruno                        50 Genève                     1:33.23,0    24.29,1  (3535)  SH4      22.   ¦ 
  269. Patinha Asdrübal                    34 Dietikon                   1:33.24,2    24.30,3  (4367)  SH5      4.    ¦ 
  270. Campos José                         62 Fribourg                   1:33.31,1    24.37,2  (2468)  SH2      112.  ¦ 
  271. Deidda Dominique                    76 Plan-les-Ouates            1:33.34,2    24.40,3  (3466)  SH1      68.   ¦ 
  272. Steiner Andy                        68 Vernier                    1:33.35,1    24.41,2  (4719)  SH2      113.  ¦ 
  273. Perroud Martial                     66 Torny-le-Grand             1:33.41,1    24.47,2  (4397)  SH2      114.  ¦ 
  274. Szczerbicky Georges                 55 F-Saint-Dizier             1:33.45,8    24.51,9  (4757)  SH3      66.   ¦ 
  275. Rouiller Jacques                    74 Barberêche                 1:33.49,4    24.55,5  (4551)  SH1      69.   ¦ 
  276. Girardin Christophe                 73 Lausanne                   1:33.49,6    24.55,7  (3731)  SH1      70.   ¦ 
  277. Juvet Alain                         77 Vevey                      1:33.49,9    24.56,0  (5109)  SH1      71.   ¦ 
  278. Gresset Claude                      58 F-La Riviere Drugeon       1:33.50,1    24.56,2  (2543)  SH3      67.   ¦ 
  279. Singelé Christoph                   67 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:33.50,8    24.56,9  (9418)  SH2      115.  ¦ 
  280. Lehmann Peter                       52 Langnau i. E.              1:33.52,1    24.58,2  (4069)  SH3      68.   ¦ 
  281. Guillame Rene                       58 F-Montfaucon               1:33.52,3    24.58,4  (2457)  SH3      69.   ¦ 
  282. Gonthier Stephane                   72 F-St Julien en Genevois    1:33.53,5    24.59,6  (9411)  SH1      72.   ¦ 
  283. Mascarenas Francis                  59 Vouvry                     1:33.56,2    25.02,3  (4176)  SH3      70.   ¦ 
  284. Petro Sebastien                     75 Genève                     1:33.59,1    25.05,2  (4403)  SH1      73.   ¦ 
  285. Grandmougin Noel, F-Cravanche       54 BELFORT MARATHON           1:34.00,6    25.06,7  (3779)  SH3      71.   ¦ 
  286. Bieri Olivier                       63 Onex                       1:34.01,1    25.07,2  (3156)  SH2      116.  ¦ 
  287. Houdin Pascal                       60 F-Annemasse                1:34.02,6    25.08,7  (3894)  SH3      72.   ¦ 
  288. Del Rio Ricardo                     56 Ballaigues                 1:34.02,7    25.08,8  (2584)  SH3      73.   ¦ 
  289. Fiore Pierre-André, F-Cergy-Pontois 59 ACNIELSEN                  1:34.07,0    25.13,1  (3630)  SH3      74.   ¦ 
  290. Torres Manuel                       63 Pully                      1:34.10,1    25.16,2  (4803)  SH2      117.  ¦ 
  291. Cretton Benoit                      68 Lausanne                   1:34.11,7    25.17,8  (3422)  SH2      118.  ¦ 
  291. Peytrignet Steve                    59 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:34.11,7    25.17,8  (5209)  SH3      75.   ¦ 
  293. Panchaud Reymond                    57 Bossonnens                 1:34.12,4    25.18,5  (4359)  SH3      76.   ¦ 
  294. Deppen Christian                    67 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:34.17,0    25.23,1  (3483)  SH2      119.  ¦ 
  295. Brossin Bruno                       64 F-Bourges                  1:34.19,5    25.25,6  (5014)  SH2      120.  ¦ 
  296. Boucard Serge                       65 Morges                     1:34.21,6    25.27,7  (5143)  SH2      121.  ¦ 
  297. Fellay Patrick                      62 Choëx                      1:34.24,2    25.30,3  (3614)  SH2      122.  ¦ 
  298. Bühler Röbi                         58 Thal                       1:34.27,0    25.33,1  (4996)  SH3      77.   ¦ 
  299. Wyss Michael                        67 Zuerich                    1:34.28,4    25.34,5  (4944)  SH2      123.  ¦ 
  300. Scherrer Felix                      61 Bern                       1:34.30,2    25.36,3  (4632)  SH3      78.   ¦ 
  301. Fiz Nico                            74 Ammerswil                  1:34.30,3    25.36,4  (3635)  SH1      74.   ¦ 
  302. Carpin-Walthert Laurent             69 Genève                     1:34.30,7    25.36,8  (3304)  SH2      124.  ¦ 
  303. Conte Guy, F-Les Angles sur Correze 52 TULLE ATHLETIC             1:34.32,3    25.38,4  (3391)  SH3      79.   ¦ 
  304. Schild Frederic                     75 Neuchâtel                  1:34.37,4    25.43,5  (4639)  SH1      75.   ¦ 
  305. Kuster Marcel                       66 Pratteln                   1:34.38,0    25.44,1  (4035)  SH2      125.  ¦ 
  306. Fedrigo Lino                        36 Lausanne                   1:34.39,5    25.45,6  (5208)  SH5      5.    ¦ 
  307. Coendoz Guy                         66 Cressier NE                1:34.40,5    25.46,6  (3381)  SH2      126.  ¦ 
  308. Genoud Christophe                   68 Blonay                     1:34.44,0    25.50,1  (3704)  SH2      127.  ¦ 
  309. Gygax Res                           59 Muri b. Bern               1:34.45,6    25.51,7  (3828)  SH3      80.   ¦ 
  310. Golay Antoine                       66 Les Cullayes               1:34.49,1    25.55,2  (3748)  SH2      128.  ¦ 
  311. Schiavon Giuseppe, I-Gorizia        63 MARCIATORI GORIZIA         1:34.49,5    25.55,6  (4638)  SH2      129.  ¦ 
  312. Falconnier Antoine                  80 Blonay                     1:34.49,9    25.56,0  (3588)  SH1      76.   ¦ 
  313. Dähler Stefan                       67 Thun                       1:34.57,1    26.03,2  (3438)  SH2      130.  ¦ 
  314. Durrenmatt Olivier                  71 Eclépens                   1:34.57,6    26.03,7  (3538)  SH2      131.  ¦ 
  315. Germann Pascal                      80 Ecublens VD                1:34.58,8    26.04,9  (3717)  SH1      77.   ¦ 
  316. Belaatar Medhi                      64 Lausanne                   1:35.07,5    26.13,6  (3110)  SH2      132.  ¦ 
  317. Gentile Sebastiano                  60 Zürich                     1:35.08,6    26.14,7  (3706)  SH3      81.   ¦ 
  318. Dalla Valle Andrea                  83 Montreux                   1:35.09,1    26.15,2  (5242)  SH1      78.   ¦ 
  319. Thonney Denis                       69 Mont-sur-Lausanne          1:35.09,3    26.15,4  (5219)  SH2      133.  ¦ 
  320. Guye Michel                         51 Orbe                       1:35.09,7    26.15,8  (3826)  SH4      23.   ¦ 
  321. Salina Nicolas                      58 Echandens-Denges           1:35.13,8    26.19,9  (4586)  SH3      82.   ¦ 
  322. Bandle Daniel                       73 E-Barcelona                1:35.16,6    26.22,7  (3074)  SH1      79.   ¦ 
  323. Baudraz Vincent                     74 Pully                      1:35.22,1    26.28,2  (3089)  SH1      80.   ¦ 
  324. Arm Laurent                         71 Aigle                      1:35.24,6    26.30,7  (5045)  SH2      134.  ¦ 
  325. Deck Félix                          52 D-Eggen-Leo                1:35.24,7    26.30,8  (3460)  SH3      83.   ¦ 
  326. Cattin Philippe, Bursins            62 UBS                        1:35.27,0    26.33,1  (3313)  SH2      135.  ¦ 
  327. Mottet Thierry                      71 Cugy VD                    1:35.27,2    26.33,3  (4271)  SH2      136.  ¦ 
  328. Chatelan Anton                      63 Renens VD                  1:35.31,8    26.37,9  (3340)  SH2      137.  ¦ 
  329. Perret Andre                        57 Muensingen                 1:35.32,7    26.38,8  (4388)  SH3      84.   ¦ 
  330. Kron Rolf, Birsfelden               51 LSV Basel                  1:35.36,3    26.42,4  (4023)  SH4      24.   ¦ 
  331. Meylan Patrick                      59 Villeneuve VD              1:35.36,9    26.43,0  (4226)  SH3      85.   ¦ 
  332. Toth Richard                        67 Gland                      1:35.37,6    26.43,7  (4805)  SH2      138.  ¦ 
  333. Bauen Andreas                       50 Köniz                      1:35.39,5    26.45,6   (204)  SH4      25.   ¦ 
  334. Eriaud Perrick                      59 F-Thonon les Bains         1:35.41,4    26.47,5  (2554)  SH3      86.   ¦ 
  335. Hauenstein Beat                     72 Dietlikon                  1:35.44,2    26.50,3  (3850)  SH1      81.   ¦ 
  336. Marcel Jean-Francois                51 Grandvaux                  1:35.46,2    26.52,3  (4148)  SH4      26.   ¦ 
  337. Baudry Alexandre, F-Vincennes       69 SPORTIF A BORD             1:35.47,7    26.53,8  (3090)  SH2      139.  ¦ 
  338. Pfaeffli Gilbert                    55 La Croix (Lutry)           1:35.48,1    26.54,2  (4406)  SH3      87.   ¦ 
  339. Chanton Philippe                    73 St. Niklaus VS             1:35.48,8    26.54,9  (3332)  SH1      82.   ¦ 
  340. Suter Yvan                          67 La Rippe                   1:35.51,2    26.57,3  (2593)  SH2      140.  ¦ 
  341. Grand Julien                        75 Romanel-s-Lausanne         1:35.52,0    26.58,1  (5131)  SH1      83.   ¦ 
  342. Morel Gerald                        47 Givrins                    1:35.53,7    26.59,8  (4261)  SH4      27.   ¦ 
  343. Di-Tria Peppino                     54 Jongny                     1:35.53,9    27.00,0  (3498)  SH3      88.   ¦ 
  344. Voegtli Ruedi                       54 Winznau                    1:35.54,4    27.00,5  (4865)  SH3      89.   ¦ 
  345. Beiner Fritz                        47 Heimberg                   1:35.55,0    27.01,1  (3109)  SH4      28.   ¦ 
  346. Jacquet Cédric                      77 Sierre                     1:35.57,2    27.03,3  (5275)  SH1      84.   ¦ 
  347. Rappo Cedric                        71 Chêne-Bougeries            1:35.58,7    27.04,8  (4470)  SH2      141.  ¦ 
  348. Rossetti Alex                       69 Troinex                    1:36.03,3    27.09,4  (4543)  SH2      142.  ¦ 
  349. Meyer Stephan                       67 Le Lignon                  1:36.07,8    27.13,9  (2552)  SH2      143.  ¦ 
  350. Giovanetti Danilo                   59 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:36.08,3    27.14,4  (3729)  SH3      90.   ¦ 
  351. De Sousa Domingos                   71 F-Goncelin                 1:36.08,9    27.15,0  (3454)  SH2      144.  ¦ 
  352. Wahl Patrik                         61 Préverenges                1:36.10,2    27.16,3  (4889)  SH3      91.   ¦ 
  353. Sauser Thierry                      65 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:36.11,8    27.17,9  (4608)  SH2      145.  ¦ 
  354. Sampino Alberto                     69 Zürich                     1:36.14,9    27.21,0  (4591)  SH2      146.  ¦ 
  355. Stauffer Didier                     63 St-Saphorin-Morges         1:36.16,3    27.22,4  (4715)  SH2      147.  ¦ 
  356. Reinhart Philippe, F-Belfort        61 BELFORT MARATHON           1:36.21,8    27.27,9  (4488)  SH3      92.   ¦ 
  357. Pagani Jacques                      56 Lausanne                   1:36.22,7    27.28,8  (2562)  SH3      93.   ¦ 
  358. Monney Joel                         65 Morges                     1:36.24,1    27.30,2  (4251)  SH2      148.  ¦ 
  359. El Khouli Sebastian                 72 Bern                       1:36.24,2    27.30,3  (5260)  SH1      85.   ¦ 
  360. Maier Marcel                        70 Genève                     1:36.24,9    27.31,0  (1343)  SH2      149.  ¦ 
  361. Blanc Bernard                       66 F-Amphion les Bains        1:36.25,5    27.31,6  (3166)  SH2      150.  ¦ 
  362. Mirabaud Xavier                     76 Fribourg                   1:36.27,1    27.33,2  (4238)  SH1      86.   ¦ 
  363. Staehle Etienne                     63 F-Audincourt               1:36.28,8    27.34,9  (4711)  SH2      151.  ¦ 
  364. Borgeat Pierre-Alain                64 Champéry                   1:36.29,1    27.35,2  (3210)  SH2      152.  ¦ 
  365. Egli Pius                           66 Andwil SG                  1:36.31,2    27.37,3  (3560)  SH2      153.  ¦ 
  366. Ollivier Patrick                    59 Echallens                  1:36.36,6    27.42,7  (4338)  SH3      94.   ¦ 
  367. Borgacci Sandro                     70 Perly                      1:36.37,7    27.43,8  (3209)  SH2      154.  ¦ 
  368. Vanel Patrick                       57 F-évian les Bains          1:36.37,8    27.43,9  (2527)  SH3      95.   ¦ 
  369. Schenk Stephane                     74 Lausanne                   1:36.38,2    27.44,3  (4631)  SH1      87.   ¦ 
  370. Dioguardi Salvatore                 60 Grandvaux                  1:36.40,9    27.47,0  (3503)  SH3      96.   ¦ 
  371. Roth Alexandre                      71 Jongny                     1:36.41,0    27.47,1  (4547)  SH2      155.  ¦ 
  372. Viérin René                         48 I-Aosta                    1:36.41,7    27.47,8  (4844)  SH4      29.   ¦ 
  373. Baumeler Franz                      59 Wohlen AG                  1:36.42,5    27.48,6   (211)  SH3      97.   ¦ 
  374. Da Costa Valdemar                   58 Saillon                    1:36.44,3    27.50,4  (3433)  SH3      98.   ¦ 
  375. Turchetti Mikael                    75 F-Grenoble                 1:36.45,5    27.51,6  (4818)  SH1      88.   ¦ 
  376. Gillieron Didier                    67 Bossonnens                 1:36.46,5    27.52,6  (3725)  SH2      156.  ¦ 
  377. Magnier Stephan                     71 F-Bois d'Amont             1:36.48,8    27.54,9  (2482)  SH2      157.  ¦ 
  378. Bosshard Andreas                    60 Melchnau                   1:36.49,6    27.55,7  (3214)  SH3      99.   ¦ 
  379. Jorand Denis                        53 Le Grand-Saconnex          1:36.50,2    27.56,3  (3961)  SH3      100.  ¦ 
  380. Allard Jerome                       77 Genève 1                   1:36.50,4    27.56,5  (3015)  SH1      89.   ¦ 
  381. Bioley Gilles                       79 Lausanne                   1:36.51,1    27.57,2  (3159)  SH1      90.   ¦ 
  382. Riotte Laurent                      67 F-Brion                    1:36.51,6    27.57,7  (5058)  SH2      158.  ¦ 
  383. Griffin Mark                        64 Genève                     1:36.53,8    27.59,9  (2572)  SH2      159.  ¦ 
  384. O'Connor Timothy                    60 Lausanne                   1:36.54,7    28.00,8  (5243)  SH3      101.  ¦ 
  385. Tissot Nicolas                      70 Rolle                      1:36.55,1    28.01,2  (2568)  SH2      160.  ¦ 
  386. Zbinden Henri                       62 Lausanne                   1:36.56,1    28.02,2  (4956)  SH2      161.  ¦ 
  387. Zysset Philippe                     63 Préverenges                1:36.56,5    28.02,6  (5068)  SH2      162.  ¦ 
  388. Lauchenauer Frederic                72 Rolle                      1:36.57,0    28.03,1  (4055)  SH1      91.   ¦ 
  389. Musio Fernando                      57 Mont-sur-Lausanne          1:36.57,3    28.03,4  (4289)  SH3      102.  ¦ 
  390. Horst Thomas                        75 Genève                     1:36.58,6    28.04,7  (2458)  SH1      92.   ¦ 
  391. Schafroth Bruno                     61 Gutenswil                  1:36.59,3    28.05,4  (4618)  SH3      103.  ¦ 
  392. Zollinger Kurt                      57 Andwil SG                  1:37.01,6    28.07,7  (4966)  SH3      104.  ¦ 
  393. Milivojevic Ljubomir                64 Birmensdorf ZH             1:37.04,0    28.10,1  (4235)  SH2      163.  ¦ 
  394. Stancheris Vivian                   56 Biel/Bienne                1:37.04,5    28.10,6  (4713)  SH3      105.  ¦ 
  395. Voisard Philippe                    67 Grandvaux                  1:37.05,9    28.12,0  (4868)  SH2      164.  ¦ 
  396. Pensa Carlo                         76 Meyrin                     1:37.06,0    28.12,1  (4382)  SH1      93.   ¦ 
  397. Reynard David                       71 Savièse                    1:37.07,0    28.13,1  (4507)  SH2      165.  ¦ 
  398. Kaltenrieder Claude                 63 Pomy                       1:37.08,1    28.14,2  (3980)  SH2      166.  ¦ 
  399. Armand Manuel                       76 F-Cessy                    1:37.08,9    28.15,0  (3037)  SH1      94.   ¦ 
  400. Leumann Hansjorg                    60 Oberburg                   1:37.09,7    28.15,8  (4078)  SH3      106.  ¦ 
  401. Niederhauser Vincent                71 Romanel-s-Lausanne         1:37.10,3    28.16,4  (5117)  SH2      167.  ¦ 
  402. Mattei Franco                       64 Clarens                    1:37.11,4    28.17,5  (5063)  SH2      168.  ¦ 
  403. Lanzillotta Agostino                73 Vevey                      1:37.12,2    28.18,3  (4052)  SH1      95.   ¦ 
  404. Ronsse Michel, F-Pont à Marcq       41 CE TRANSPOLE               1:37.14,7    28.20,8  (4540)  SH5      6.    ¦ 
  405. Rui Alessandro                      66 Lausanne                   1:37.15,8    28.21,9  (5113)  SH2      169.  ¦ 
  406. Wild Remy                           83 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:37.16,4    28.22,5  (4924)  SH1      96.   ¦ 
  407. Probst Alois                        37 Zuerich                    1:37.21,2    28.27,3  (4452)  SH5      7.    ¦ 
  408. Boillod Joakim                      71 Le Vaud                    1:37.22,5    28.28,6  (3185)  SH2      170.  ¦ 
  409. Godel Daniel                        65 Eysins                     1:37.22,9    28.29,0  (3742)  SH2      171.  ¦ 
  410. Ribeiro Manuel, P-Carnakide         51 R.MORAIS PORTUGAL          1:37.29,5    28.35,6  (4512)  SH4      30.   ¦ 
  411. Matthey Eric                        55 Montezillon                1:37.29,6    28.35,7  (4183)  SH3      107.  ¦ 
  412. Silva Neves, P-BB-Moita             52 R.MORAIS PORTUFGAL         1:37.31,8    28.37,9  (4687)  SH3      108.  ¦ 
  413. Wagnon Jean-Claude                  60 Biel/Bienne                1:37.32,6    28.38,7  (4887)  SH3      109.  ¦ 
  414. Schmid Max                          48 Ennetbaden                 1:37.33,3    28.39,4  (4642)  SH4      31.   ¦ 
  415. Masson Frederic                     74 Lausanne                   1:37.33,6    28.39,7  (5150)  SH1      97.   ¦ 
  416. Renaudeau Fabrice                   70 Lausanne                   1:37.35,2    28.41,3  (4492)  SH2      172.  ¦ 
  417. Jackson Ken, GB-SK1 4DP Stockport   46 STOCKPORT HARRIERS         1:37.35,5    28.41,6  (3932)  SH4      32.   ¦ 
  418. Jeanmonod David                     74 Biel/Bienne                1:37.37,3    28.43,4  (3948)  SH1      98.   ¦ 
  419. Rouge Andre                         74 Basel                      1:37.38,3    28.44,4  (2589)  SH1      99.   ¦ 
  420. Maxwell Peter                       67 Chesières                  1:37.40,0    28.46,1  (2549)  SH2      173.  ¦ 
  421. Laveuve Richard, F-Sermoise         48 PH.LAMARE                  1:37.41,0    28.47,1  (4061)  SH4      33.   ¦ 
  422. Roibal José                         ?? Fribourg                   1:37.41,2    28.47,3  (5282)  SH1      100.  ¦ 
  423. Straub Philipp                      70 Neuchâtel                  1:37.41,9    28.48,0  (4741)  SH2      174.  ¦ 
  424. Arrigo Mario                        63 Champagne                  1:37.42,5    28.48,6  (3041)  SH2      175.  ¦ 
  425. Rolli Paul                          47 Morges                     1:37.45,0    28.51,1  (5200)  SH4      34.   ¦ 
  426. Incerti Massimo                     ?? I-La Spezia                1:37.47,8    28.53,9  (3926)  SH1      101.  ¦ 
  427. Logie Georges                       57 Chesières                  1:37.47,9    28.54,0  (4091)  SH3      110.  ¦ 
  428. Scordamaglia Roberto, I-La Spezia   59 MARINA DI CARRARA          1:37.48,8    28.54,9  (4674)  SH3      111.  ¦ 
  429. Lips Teddy                          49 Duebendorf                 1:37.49,2    28.55,3  (4087)  SH4      35.   ¦ 
  429. Meyrat Danilo                       36 Emibois-Muriaux            1:37.49,2    28.55,3  (4227)  SH5      8.    ¦ 
  431. Perren Ulysse                       43 Randogne                   1:37.49,8    28.55,9  (5041)  SH4      36.   ¦ 
  432. Benz Olivier                        78 Buchs SG                   1:37.50,8    28.56,9  (3123)  SH1      102.  ¦ 
  433. Messerli Ernest                     60 Ecublens VD                1:37.51,4    28.57,5  (5048)  SH3      112.  ¦ 
  434. Audemars Olivier                    59 Genève                     1:37.52,0    28.58,1  (2530)  SH3      113.  ¦ 
  435. De Pascali Alberto                  71 Chavannes-Renens           1:37.53,8    28.59,9  (3450)  SH2      176.  ¦ 
  436. Grommes Jochen                      74 Bruderholz                 1:38.01,6    29.07,7  (3796)  SH1      103.  ¦ 
  437. Marletaz Blaise Vincent             58 Lausanne                   1:38.02,6    29.08,7  (4160)  SH3      114.  ¦ 
  438. Bonifay Jerome                      71 F-Montbeliard              1:38.10,6    29.16,7  (3198)  SH2      177.  ¦ 
  439. Borel Christian                     58 Préverenges                1:38.16,0    29.22,1  (3205)  SH3      115.  ¦ 
  440. Ladrach Hansjurg                    55 Aarwangen                  1:38.16,3    29.22,4  (2600)  SH3      116.  ¦ 
  441. Aeschlimann Jean-Daniel             43 Uettligen                  1:38.17,0    29.23,1  (3008)  SH4      37.   ¦ 
  442. Bernard Stéphane                    68 Grand-Lancy                1:38.17,5    29.23,6  (3138)  SH2      178.  ¦ 
  443. Bornoz Claude, Vevey                48 UBS                        1:38.18,1    29.24,2  (3212)  SH4      38.   ¦ 
  444. Bracher Heinz                       63 Bleienbach                 1:38.20,6    29.26,7  (3232)  SH2      179.  ¦ 
  445. Emery Paul                          55 Lausanne                   1:38.21,4    29.27,5  (5278)  SH3      117.  ¦ 
  446. Ringli Michael                      78 Freienwil                  1:38.24,7    29.30,8  (4521)  SH1      104.  ¦ 
  447. Brutillot Jean-Louis                57 F-Frasne                   1:38.24,9    29.31,0  (3262)  SH3      118.  ¦ 
  448. Preti Bernard                       47 Villeneuve VD              1:38.26,8    29.32,9  (4448)  SH4      39.   ¦ 
  449. Wegmueller Johann                   58 Neuchâtel                  1:38.32,3    29.38,4  (4900)  SH3      119.  ¦ 
  450. Vergeres Olivier                    63 Sion                       1:38.32,8    29.38,9  (4840)  SH2      180.  ¦ 
  451. Beaver Paul, GB-SK1 4DP Stockport   46 STOCKPORT HARRIERS         1:38.34,4    29.40,5  (3101)  SH4      40.   ¦ 
  452. Luksch Thomas                       57 Ortschwaben                1:38.34,7    29.40,8  (4109)  SH3      120.  ¦ 
  453. Polzer Karsten                      73 Bern                       1:38.36,5    29.42,6  (4434)  SH1      105.  ¦ 
  454. Hannane Amar                        55 Lutry                      1:38.39,3    29.45,4  (3841)  SH3      121.  ¦ 
  455. Stoudmann Paul                      62 La Conversion              1:38.40,7    29.46,8  (4740)  SH2      181.  ¦ 
  456. Mieville Laurent                    62 Belmont-Lausanne           1:38.41,0    29.47,1  (4234)  SH2      182.  ¦ 
  457. Pisani Lucio, I-Marina di Carrara   59 MARINA DI CARRARA          1:38.42,9    29.49,0  (4424)  SH3      122.  ¦ 
  458. Maurer Martin                       56 Matten b. Interl           1:38.43,4    29.49,5  (4186)  SH3      123.  ¦ 
  459. Furini Daniele                      66 Locarno                    1:38.43,9    29.50,0  (3676)  SH2      183.  ¦ 
  460. M'Pkamou Jean, F-Savigny le Temple  50 ASFS                       1:38.44,7    29.50,8  (4118)  SH4      41.   ¦ 
  461. Germann Christian                   52 Ecublens VD                1:38.47,3    29.53,4  (3716)  SH3      124.  ¦ 
  462. Keller Max                          48 Urdorf                     1:38.52,9    29.59,0  (3990)  SH4      42.   ¦ 
  463. Scheuner René                       52 Romanel-s-Lausanne         1:38.55,7    30.01,8  (4635)  SH3      125.  ¦ 
  463. von Sury Christian                  64 Grandson                   1:38.55,7    30.01,8  (4878)  SH2      184.  ¦ 
  465. Landry Didier                       68 Pully                      1:38.56,4    30.02,5  (4046)  SH2      185.  ¦ 
  466. Frei Werner                         52 Zuerich                    1:38.56,8    30.02,9  (2579)  SH3      126.  ¦ 
  467. Buehlmann Peter De Wabern           80 Wabern                     1:38.58,6    30.04,7  (3267)  SH1      106.  ¦ 
  468. Cottier Francois                    68 Gland                      1:38.58,9    30.05,0  (3413)  SH2      186.  ¦ 
  469. Reveillard Philippe                 63 F-Divonne les Bains        1:38.59,8    30.05,9  (5103)  SH2      187.  ¦ 
  470. Rey Arthur                          63 Onex                       1:39.00,5    30.06,6  (4500)  SH2      188.  ¦ 
  471. Devanthey Pierre, Prangins          58 UBS                        1:39.02,4    30.08,5  (3492)  SH3      127.  ¦ 
  472. Llado Jérême                        65 F-Menthon St Bernard       1:39.03,0    30.09,1  (5203)  SH2      189.  ¦ 
  473. Brunet Philippe                     66 F-Etercy                   1:39.04,2    30.10,3  (5202)  SH2      190.  ¦ 
  474. Moreillon Lionel                    81 Grandvaux                  1:39.06,3    30.12,4  (4260)  SH1      107.  ¦ 
  475. Tercier Cedric                      65 Chernex                    1:39.06,7    30.12,8  (5044)  SH2      191.  ¦ 
  476. Murith David                        70 Genève                     1:39.08,2    30.14,3  (4285)  SH2      192.  ¦ 
  477. Praz Max                            58 Sion                       1:39.08,8    30.14,9  (4445)  SH3      128.  ¦ 
  478. Loken Martin                        65 Bellevue                   1:39.09,0    30.15,1  (4092)  SH2      193.  ¦ 
  479. Gomez Julio                         53 Lausanne                   1:39.09,5    30.15,6  (3749)  SH3      129.  ¦ 
  480. Diba Mahyar                         65 Pully                      1:39.09,7    30.15,8  (3499)  SH2      194.  ¦ 
  481. Delafontaine Marc                   57 Lausanne                   1:39.10,2    30.16,3  (5283)  SH3      130.  ¦ 
  482. Porret Olivier                      57 Lussery                    1:39.10,6    30.16,7  (5078)  SH3      131.  ¦ 
  483. Perrin Christian                    61 Epalinges                  1:39.11,6    30.17,7  (4393)  SH3      132.  ¦ 
  484. Gurtner Roland                      45 Biel/Bienne                1:39.12,5    30.18,6  (3824)  SH4      43.   ¦ 
  485. Schreck Michael                     56 Frauenfeld                 1:39.12,7    30.18,8  (4660)  SH3      133.  ¦ 
  486. Bacher Steeves, Cossonay-Ville      69 TRI TEAM LAUSANNE          1:39.14,3    30.20,4  (3053)  SH2      195.  ¦ 
  487. Fund Michel                         63 Kirchlindach               1:39.14,6    30.20,7  (3675)  SH2      196.  ¦ 
  488. Estienne Arnaud                     73 F-PARIS paris              1:39.14,9    30.21,0  (3576)  SH1      108.  ¦ 
  489. Pichonnat Jean-Luc                  63 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:39.15,0    30.21,1  (4410)  SH2      197.  ¦ 
  489. Summo Luigi                         38 Lausanne                   1:39.15,0    30.21,1  (4753)  SH5      9.    ¦ 
  491. Figueroa Miguel                     47 Pully                      1:39.15,5    30.21,6  (5074)  SH4      44.   ¦ 
  492. Saudan Alain                        71 Areuse                     1:39.15,7    30.21,8  (4601)  SH2      198.  ¦ 
  493. Kalbfuss Serge                      63 Lausanne                   1:39.16,1    30.22,2  (3979)  SH2      199.  ¦ 
  494. Ferrari Franceso                    75 Lausanne                   1:39.16,9    30.23,0  (3619)  SH1      109.  ¦ 
  494. Maillefer Roland                    66 Cossonay-Ville             1:39.16,9    30.23,0  (4139)  SH2      200.  ¦ 
  496. Schneider Jvo                       75 Bern                       1:39.20,3    30.26,4  (4652)  SH1      110.  ¦ 
  497. Oulevey Thierry                     64 Morges                     1:39.21,2    30.27,3  (4345)  SH2      201.  ¦ 
  498. Rochat Pierre-Andre                 56 Savigny                    1:39.21,3    30.27,4  (4534)  SH3      134.  ¦ 
  499. Ribeiro Joao Paulo                  69 Lausanne                   1:39.22,5    30.28,6  (4511)  SH2      202.  ¦ 
  500. Di Cola Roberto                     77 Eschlikon TG               1:39.22,8    30.28,9  (3495)  SH1      111.  ¦ 



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.