classement

Lausanne Marathon - Marathon Dames

rangs: rang 1-500 (dès 2:39.42,7)

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                    temps     retard    doss  cat/rang       ¦        1 tour !       2 tour !
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Enaki Valentina                     66 MDA-MOLDAVIE               2:39.42,7      -----    (20)  MD2      1.    ¦  1:17.02    1.! 1:22.39    1.!
    2. Abomsa Emebet                       77 ETH-Ethiopie               2:43.33,1     3.50,4    (27)  MD1      1.    ¦  1:17.38    2.! 1:25.54    3.!
    3. Kore Alemu                          75 ETH-Ethiopie               2:43.46,8     4.04,1    (21)  MD1      2.    ¦  1:18.53    4.! 1:24.53    2.!
    4. Krieg Elisabeth                     61 Muri b. Bern               2:45.35,6     5.52,9    (25)  MD3      1.    ¦  1:18.24    3.! 1:27.10    4.!
    5. Troxler Weronika                    65 Zürich                     2:58.05,9    18.23,2    (26)  MD2      2.    ¦  1:22.53    6.! 1:35.12    5.!
    6. Kalunda Ruth                        76 KEN-Kenya                  3:02.32,5    22.49,8    (23)  MD1      3.    ¦  1:20.17    5.! 1:42.14   13.!
    7. Schmid Luzia                        74 Homburg TG                 3:03.46,2    24.03,5  (1873)  MD1      4.    ¦  1:25.21    7.! 1:38.25    7.!
    8. Nussbaumer Carine                   65 Ettingen                   3:09.21,9    29.39,2  (1559)  MD2      3.    ¦  1:28.55    8.! 1:40.26    9.!
    9. Wyss Daniela                        78 Homberg b. Thun            3:12.07,7    32.25,0  (2246)  MD1      5.    ¦  1:29.33    9.! 1:42.34   15.!
   10. Althaus Johanna                     59 Langenthal                 3:12.47,6    33.04,9   (128)  MD3      2.    ¦  1:31.53   14.! 1:40.54   11.!
   11. Pfiffner Gaby                       58 Plons                      3:13.09,6    33.26,9  (1632)  MD3      3.    ¦  1:32.40   15.! 1:40.29   10.!
   12. Haemmerli Rosi                      69 Schänis                    3:13.43,8    34.01,1   (940)  MD2      4.    ¦  1:31.11   13.! 1:42.32   14.!
   13. Baumberger Regula                   59 Zuerich                    3:13.56,7    34.14,0   (210)  MD3      4.    ¦  1:36.38   21.! 1:37.18    6.!
   14. Keller Diana                        71 Pfaffhausen                3:16.04,9    36.22,2  (1162)  MD2      5.    ¦  1:31.01   12.! 1:45.03   19.!
   15. Montesi Daniela                     78 Rothrist                   3:16.36,2    36.53,5  (1469)  MD1      6.    ¦  1:36.36   20.! 1:39.59    8.!
   16. Roeckl Christine, Renens VD         72 Rushteam Ecublens Maratho  3:18.38,8    38.56,1  (1760)  MD1      7.    ¦  1:30.53   11.! 1:47.45   27.!
   17. Power-Mck. Pam, CAN-COA 2BO Charlot 57 CANADIENS                  3:19.40,7    39.58,0  (1673)  MD3      5.    ¦  1:37.53   27.! 1:41.47   12.!
   18. Bolay Claire                        58 St-Légier-Chiésaz          3:20.05,9    40.23,2   (295)  MD3      6.    ¦  1:34.35   16.! 1:45.30   21.!
   19. Stutz-Naef  Claudia                 64 Muri                       3:22.01,3    42.18,6  (2030)  MD2      6.    ¦  1:38.08   29.! 1:43.53   16.!
   20. Höchle Marianne                     55 Kuettigen                  3:22.02,1    42.19,4  (3885)  MD3      7.    ¦  1:36.33   19.! 1:45.28   20.!
   21. Legrand Dominique                   64 F-Lajoux                   3:22.17,2    42.34,5  (1268)  MD2      7.    ¦  1:35.57   18.! 1:46.19   24.!
   22. Matwijiw Marion, F-Metz             52 ASPTT METZ                 3:22.46,5    43.03,8  (1396)  MD3      8.    ¦  1:30.45   10.! 1:52.01   40.!
   23. Kurt Anita                          65 Basel                      3:23.20,9    43.38,2  (1214)  MD2      8.    ¦  1:38.56   33.! 1:44.24   17.!
   24. Bourquin Andrée-Jane                61 Auvernier                  3:23.57,7    44.15,0  (2414)  MD3      9.    ¦  1:35.43   17.! 1:48.13   28.!
   25. Tenthorey Vesin Sylvianne           54 Yverdon-les-Bains          3:25.39,0    45.56,3  (2063)  MD3      10.   ¦  1:38.40   32.! 1:46.59   26.!
   26. Jouin Delphine, F-Metz              69 ASPTT METZ                 3:25.51,5    46.08,8  (1132)  MD2      9.    ¦  1:40.55   38.! 1:44.55   18.!
   27. Junod Brigitte                      63 Romanel-sur-Morges         3:26.06,0    46.23,3  (1142)  MD2      10.   ¦  1:37.43   26.! 1:48.22   29.!
   28. Sigrist Monika                      65 Horgen                     3:28.54,5    49.11,8  (1942)  MD2      11.   ¦  1:37.56   28.! 1:50.57   35.!
   29. Rioux Nicole                        62 CAN-Québec J0R1T0          3:29.04,2    49.21,5  (1745)  MD2      12.   ¦  1:37.08   23.! 1:51.55   38.!
   30. Redden Kimberly, CAN-R2M 2T3 Winnip 66 CANADIENS                  3:29.16,7    49.34,0  (1711)  MD2      13.   ¦  1:39.32   35.! 1:49.43   31.!
   31. Ched'Homme Séverine, F-Dijon        72 ASCEA VLADUC               3:29.33,6    49.50,9   (470)  MD1      8.    ¦  1:43.46   53.! 1:45.47   22.!
   32. Sallin Marianne                     63 Marly                      3:29.34,3    49.51,6  (1820)  MD2      14.   ¦  1:43.26   51.! 1:46.08   23.!
   33. Cheneau Pascale                     57 F-Varces Cedex             3:29.55,6    50.12,9   (473)  MD3      11.   ¦  1:40.53   37.! 1:49.01   30.!
   34. Marfurt Angelika                    73 Buelach                    3:30.26,6    50.43,9  (1367)  MD1      9.    ¦  1:36.49   22.! 1:53.36   48.!
   35. Schafer Claudine                    67 Schwarzsee                 3:30.27,0    50.44,3  (2320)  MD2      15.   ¦  1:37.15   24.! 1:53.11   47.!
   36. Schäfer Christa                     70 D-Eggenstein-Leopoldshafe  3:30.50,3    51.07,6  (1844)  MD2      16.   ¦  1:40.48   36.! 1:50.01   32.!
   37. Merlier Nathalie, F-Lompret         71 OSM LOMME                  3:31.12,9    51.30,2  (1429)  MD2      17.   ¦  1:44.27   61.! 1:46.45   25.!
   38. Kappeler Stéfanie                   62 Adliswil                   3:32.49,0    53.06,3  (1150)  MD2      18.   ¦  1:38.09   30.! 1:54.39   52.!
   39. Bonnot Sophie                       66 F-Valdoie                  3:33.42,4    53.59,7   (303)  MD2      19.   ¦  1:39.22   34.! 1:54.19   51.!
   40. Herwig-Schwaller Marie -Theres      45 Arosa                      3:34.33,2    54.50,5   (998)  MD4      1.    ¦  1:41.21   41.! 1:53.11   46.!
   41. Boesiger Ursula P.                  60 Ittigen                    3:34.59,2    55.16,5   (291)  MD3      12.   ¦  1:44.27   60.! 1:50.31   33.!
   42. Studer Chantal                      64 F-Sausheim                 3:35.05,7    55.23,0  (2024)  MD2      20.   ¦  1:44.23   58.! 1:50.42   34.!
   43. Fleury Genevieve, F-Lyon 08         45 ASCERP                     3:36.05,1    56.22,4   (748)  MD4      2.    ¦  1:44.09   54.! 1:51.55   39.!
   44. Müller Annette                      65 Gebenstorf                 3:36.05,7    56.23,0  (1510)  MD2      21.   ¦  1:43.19   50.! 1:52.46   43.!
   45. Huesler-Schwab Barbara              53 Kastanienbaum              3:36.11,2    56.28,5  (1046)  MD3      13.   ¦  1:37.18   25.! 1:58.52   70.!
   46. Veron Christiane                    50 F-Châteauroux              3:36.24,6    56.41,9  (2148)  MD4      3.    ¦  1:42.05   43.! 1:54.19   50.!
   47. Shibata Yuko, JPN-Aichi             72 KINTETSU INT.              3:36.33,0    56.50,3  (1935)  MD1      10.   ¦  1:44.20   57.! 1:52.12   41.!
   48. Duschl Rita                         57 Mühleberg                  3:37.15,9    57.33,2   (643)  MD3      14.   ¦  1:45.31   66.! 1:51.44   37.!
   49. Massard Nathalie                    64 F-Ville la Grand           3:37.25,1    57.42,4  (1385)  MD2      22.   ¦  1:44.17   55.! 1:53.07   45.!
   50. Menin Laure                         70 Cugy VD                    3:37.47,7    58.05,0  (1428)  MD2      23.   ¦  1:42.46   48.! 1:55.01   55.!
   51. Hersche Miriam                      69 Hölstein                   3:37.49,3    58.06,6   (997)  MD2      24.   ¦  1:42.53   49.! 1:54.55   54.!
   52. Schori Sandra                       72 Biel/Bienne                3:38.25,8    58.43,1  (1893)  MD1      11.   ¦  1:38.13   31.! 2:00.12   76.!
   53. Moritz Andrea, CAN-B3L 3B9 Halifax  67 CANADIENS                  3:38.30,0    58.47,3  (1483)  MD2      25.   ¦  1:46.06   69.! 1:52.23   42.!
   54. Calanni Larissa                     75 Clarens                    3:38.50,4    59.07,7   (406)  MD1      12.   ¦  1:45.05   64.! 1:53.44   49.!
   55. Yamaguchi Chiseko, JPN-0002 Mie     49 KUONI                      3:38.50,6    59.07,9   (131)  MD4      4.    ¦  1:41.01   39.! 1:57.49   63.!
   56. Schmid Isabelle                     59 Oftringen                  3:39.08,4    59.25,7  (1870)  MD3      15.   ¦  1:42.40   47.! 1:56.28   58.!
   57. Bättig Regula                       61 Stallikon                  3:40.05,6  1:00.22,9   (199)  MD3      16.   ¦  1:42.12   45.! 1:57.53   64.!
   58. Nicoud Anne-Marie                   65 Pully                      3:41.25,4  1:01.42,7  (1544)  MD2      26.   ¦  1:45.46   68.! 1:55.39   56.!
   59. Moritz Anne-Catherine               63 F-Barr                     3:41.27,6  1:01.44,9  (1484)  MD2      27.   ¦  1:45.30   65.! 1:55.57   57.!
   60. Pitou Noëlle                        45 F-Nogent sur Marne         3:42.15,5  1:02.32,8  (1651)  MD4      5.    ¦  1:44.40   62.! 1:57.35   62.!
   61. Walker Anne, CAN-E3Y 1G3 Grand Fall 64 CANADIENS                  3:42.29,6  1:02.46,9  (2184)  MD2      28.   ¦  1:44.58   63.! 1:57.31   61.!
   62. Fey Mireille                        61 F-Barr                     3:42.42,5  1:02.59,8   (732)  MD3      17.   ¦  1:47.51   77.! 1:54.50   53.!
   63. Rossier Liliane                     65 Thörigen                   3:43.55,9  1:04.13,2  (1779)  MD2      29.   ¦  1:41.16   40.! 2:02.39   87.!
   64. Janovich Susie, CAN-H3Y 2X6 westmou 65 CANADIENS                  3:46.01,2  1:06.18,5  (1099)  MD2      30.   ¦  1:54.22  128.! 1:51.39   36.!
   65. Mathys Francoise                    59 Echallens                  3:46.10,2  1:06.27,5  (1391)  MD3      18.   ¦  1:42.24   46.! 2:03.45   95.!
   66. Luniw-Adsit Cindy, CAN-T8N 1S6 St.- 63 CANADIENS                  3:46.24,4  1:06.41,7  (1320)  MD2      31.   ¦  1:45.44   67.! 2:00.40   78.!
   67. Vetter Odette                       48 Uvrier                     3:46.41,3  1:06.58,6  (2155)  MD4      6.    ¦  1:50.01   93.! 1:56.39   59.!
   68. Allaire Mélanie, CAN-H2J 2V2 Montré 75 CANADIENS                  3:46.49,4  1:07.06,7   (119)  MD1      13.   ¦  1:54.03  126.! 1:52.46   43.!
   69. Hegetschweiler Christa              67 Aarau                      3:47.07,5  1:07.24,8   (979)  MD2      32.   ¦  1:48.33   81.! 1:58.34   67.!
   70. Tygielska Nicole                    47 F-Rouen                    3:47.23,5  1:07.40,8  (2107)  MD4      7.    ¦  1:44.20   56.! 2:03.03   91.!
   71. Huesler Cecile                      58 Neudorf                    3:47.41,4  1:07.58,7  (1045)  MD3      19.   ¦  1:48.25   80.! 1:59.16   72.!
   72. Durgnat Yvette                      46 Chernex                    3:47.47,7  1:08.05,0   (640)  MD4      8.    ¦  1:43.34   52.! 2:04.13   97.!
   73. Presello Nathalie                   63 Boveresse                  3:48.04,8  1:08.22,1  (1676)  MD2      33.   ¦  1:51.01  100.! 1:57.03   60.!
   74. Howald Sonja                        58 Koelliken                  3:48.12,6  1:08.29,9  (1033)  MD3      20.   ¦  1:49.56   90.! 1:58.16   66.!
   75. Lhomme Marie-Rose                   49 F-Arcon                    3:49.13,9  1:09.31,2  (1289)  MD4      9.    ¦  1:50.23   95.! 1:58.50   69.!
   76. Iten Lilo                           58 Gebenstorf                 3:49.55,6  1:10.12,9  (1082)  MD3      21.   ¦  1:47.21   74.! 2:02.34   85.!
   77. Clairiot Nicole                     45 F-Conflans Ste Honorine    3:50.09,3  1:10.26,6   (504)  MD4      10.   ¦  1:49.23   83.! 2:00.46   80.!
   78. Schatzmann Kathrin                  74 Feldmeilen                 3:50.50,6  1:11.07,9  (1851)  MD1      14.   ¦  1:52.39  114.! 1:58.11   65.!
   79. Scheker Sheila                      75 La Conversion              3:51.31,4  1:11.48,7  (1853)  MD1      15.   ¦  1:46.47   72.! 2:04.44  100.!
   80. Lüchinger Edith                     65 Oberriet                   3:51.33,8  1:11.51,1  (1311)  MD2      34.   ¦  1:48.48   82.! 2:02.44   89.!
   81. Dolman Heather, CAN-T8N 3H3 St.-Alb 58 CANADIENS                  3:51.41,2  1:11.58,5   (607)  MD3      22.   ¦  1:46.34   71.! 2:05.07  103.!
   82. Mackenzie Shelley, CAN-S4V 2A2 Regi 62 CANADIENS                  3:52.20,2  1:12.37,5  (1337)  MD2      35.   ¦  1:53.05  121.! 1:59.14   71.!
   83. Genser Waltraud                     66 F-Ferney Voltaire          3:52.31,3  1:12.48,6   (838)  MD2      36.   ¦  1:52.02  110.! 2:00.28   77.!
   84. Cheli Patrizia, I-Bologna           52 FRANCESCHI FABIO           3:52.38,3  1:12.55,6   (472)  MD3      23.   ¦  1:53.10  124.! 1:59.28   74.!
   85. Bach Yvonne                         52 Hauterive                  3:53.42,1  1:13.59,4   (165)  MD3      24.   ¦  1:54.03  127.! 1:59.38   75.!
   86. Fridelance Nicole                   49 Valeyres-Montagny          3:53.52,2  1:14.09,5   (785)  MD4      11.   ¦  1:47.54   78.! 2:05.58  106.!
   87. Lamare Aleth, F-Coulanges Les Never 59 PH.LAMARE                  3:54.03,4  1:14.20,7  (1234)  MD3      25.   ¦  1:51.38  106.! 2:02.24   84.!
   88. Keller Ruth                         58 Bassersdorf                3:54.05,1  1:14.22,4  (2437)  MD3      26.   ¦  1:53.05  120.! 2:01.00   82.!
   89. Almaraz Ligia                       66 Zuerich                    3:54.23,8  1:14.41,1   (126)  MD2      37.   ¦  1:51.42  107.! 2:02.40   88.!
   90. Guillen Sylviane                    59 F-Caluire                  3:55.07,2  1:15.24,5   (923)  MD3      27.   ¦  1:51.46  108.! 2:03.20   92.!
   91. Bitzi Rebecca                       63 Emmenbrücke                3:55.11,6  1:15.28,9   (274)  MD2      38.   ¦  1:50.23   95.! 2:04.48  101.!
   92. Bertholet Claire                    58 Moudon                     3:55.25,7  1:15.43,0   (253)  MD3      28.   ¦  1:48.23   79.! 2:07.02  113.!
   93. Gény Patricia                       60 F-Saint-Louis              3:55.44,0  1:16.01,3   (839)  MD3      29.   ¦  1:46.19   70.! 2:09.24  133.!
   94. Mueller Marianne                    66 Dinhard                    3:55.54,3  1:16.11,6  (1506)  MD2      39.   ¦  1:51.50  109.! 2:04.04   96.!
   95. Tschopp Edith                       47 Willisau                   3:56.10,8  1:16.28,1  (2097)  MD4      12.   ¦  1:50.50   99.! 2:05.20  104.!
   96. Koller Beatrice                     52 Genève                     3:56.26,2  1:16.43,5  (1183)  MD3      30.   ¦  1:50.45   98.! 2:05.40  105.!
   97. Imboden Marlies                     50 Thun                       3:56.31,5  1:16.48,8  (1065)  MD4      13.   ¦  1:54.32  130.! 2:01.58   83.!
   98. Simo Ginette, F-Issoire             53 J.P. CHATRAIN              3:56.55,4  1:17.12,7  (1945)  MD3      31.   ¦  1:52.40  115.! 2:04.15   98.!
   99. Morris Patricia, CAN-V5Y 2A8 Vancou 49 CANADIENS                  3:57.04,5  1:17.21,8  (1488)  MD4      14.   ¦  1:58.17  158.! 1:58.46   68.!
  100. Nghiem Beatrice                     59 Chavannes-de-Bogis         3:57.07,9  1:17.25,2  (1536)  MD3      32.   ¦  1:47.03   73.! 2:10.04  138.!
  101. Bicker Yvonne                       53 Tägerig                    3:57.30,6  1:17.47,9   (264)  MD3      33.   ¦  1:54.29  129.! 2:03.00   90.!
  102. Cordey Monica                       67 Lausanne                   3:57.42,6  1:17.59,9  (2332)  MD2      40.   ¦  1:47.38   75.! 2:10.04  137.!
  103. Arakawa Naoe, JPN-Fukuoka           35 KINTETSU INT.              3:58.13,4  1:18.30,7   (147)  MD5      1.    ¦  1:53.10  123.! 2:05.03  102.!
  104. Conti Cristina                      53 Zuerich                    3:58.18,2  1:18.35,5   (521)  MD3      34.   ¦  1:52.18  112.! 2:06.00  107.!
  105. Sanchez Laurence, F-Deulemont       62 OSM LOMME                  3:58.27,2  1:18.44,5  (1824)  MD2      41.   ¦  1:55.51  139.! 2:02.36   86.!
  106. Schmid Jeannette                    68 Duebendorf                 3:59.44,7  1:20.02,0  (1871)  MD2      42.   ¦  1:58.54  167.! 2:00.50   81.!
  107. Strub Charlotte                     61 Koelliken                  4:00.04,9  1:20.22,2  (2018)  MD3      35.   ¦  1:49.56   91.! 2:10.08  139.!
  108. Matera Claudia                      50 Lausanne                   4:00.14,9  1:20.32,2  (1388)  MD4      15.   ¦  1:59.29  171.! 2:00.45   79.!
  109. Schumacher Lucie                    77 Genève                     4:00.18,3  1:20.35,6  (1905)  MD1      16.   ¦  1:49.49   88.! 2:10.29  143.!
  110. Berneron Evelyne                    56 F-Châteauroux              4:00.27,8  1:20.45,1   (252)  MD3      36.   ¦  2:01.11  185.! 1:59.16   72.!
  111. Henz Silvia                         67 Laufen                     4:00.44,9  1:21.02,2   (987)  MD2      43.   ¦  1:57.11  147.! 2:03.33   94.!
  112. Fontanilles Paulette, F-Nevers      49 PH.LAMARE                  4:01.01,2  1:21.18,5   (757)  MD4      16.   ¦  1:53.14  125.! 2:07.46  120.!
  113. Noel Veronique                      65 Crissier                   4:01.08,6  1:21.25,9  (1553)  MD2      44.   ¦  1:52.07  111.! 2:09.00  128.!
  114. Fuhrer Heidi                        48 Bulle                      4:01.30,6  1:21.47,9   (798)  MD4      17.   ¦  1:50.44   97.! 2:10.45  147.!
  115. Suzuki Etsuko, JPN-0031 Kanagawa    49 KUONI                      4:01.53,5  1:22.10,8  (2044)  MD4      18.   ¦  1:52.49  117.! 2:09.04  130.!
  116. Quark Meredith, CAN-R3V 1R3 Winnipe 69 CANADIENS                  4:02.05,0  1:22.22,3  (1691)  MD2      45.   ¦  1:57.22  149.! 2:04.42   99.!
  117. Ciotta Michele                      57 F-Colmar                   4:02.32,9  1:22.50,2   (501)  MD3      37.   ¦  1:59.08  169.! 2:03.24   93.!
  118. Schwarb Meryem                      60 Baar                       4:02.43,8  1:23.01,1  (2438)  MD3      38.   ¦  1:53.05  122.! 2:09.37  134.!
  119. Moser Aline                         69 Neuchâtel                  4:03.05,9  1:23.23,2  (2355)  MD2      46.   ¦  1:55.48  138.! 2:07.17  115.!
  120. Purro Rebecca                       76 Lausanne                   4:03.10,2  1:23.27,5  (1688)  MD1      17.   ¦  1:52.31  113.! 2:10.38  146.!
  121. Roussy Daniele                      64 Bofflens                   4:03.17,5  1:23.34,8  (1790)  MD2      47.   ¦  1:51.04  101.! 2:12.12  153.!
  122. Chappuis Véronique                  63 Genève                     4:03.40,5  1:23.57,8   (463)  MD2      48.   ¦  1:54.43  132.! 2:08.57  127.!
  123. Buehlmann Conchita                  71 Zuerich                    4:03.53,7  1:24.11,0   (374)  MD2      49.   ¦  1:57.22  150.! 2:06.30  110.!
  124. Gallandat Florence                  70 Fribourg                   4:03.59,0  1:24.16,3   (808)  MD2      50.   ¦  1:49.27   84.! 2:14.31  167.!
  125. Strassmann Angela                   62 Basel                      4:04.08,1  1:24.25,4  (2012)  MD2      51.   ¦  1:52.55  118.! 2:11.13  150.!
  126. Schweizer Ursula                    52 Bowil                      4:04.10,9  1:24.28,2  (1916)  MD3      39.   ¦  1:58.09  156.! 2:06.01  108.!
  127. Gunderson Sally, CAN-SOJ 2EO Shellb 64 CANADIENS                  4:04.20,2  1:24.37,5   (927)  MD2      52.   ¦  1:57.13  148.! 2:07.06  114.!
  128. Baumeler Helen                      59 Wohlen AG                  4:04.23,6  1:24.40,9   (212)  MD3      40.   ¦  1:49.37   86.! 2:14.45  169.!
  129. Hilfiker Esther                     62 Muri BE                    4:04.28,3  1:24.45,6  (1005)  MD2      53.   ¦  1:56.51  146.! 2:07.37  118.!
  130. Rehmann Brigitte, Embrach           55 UBS                        4:04.36,3  1:24.53,6  (1714)  MD3      41.   ¦  1:56.17  142.! 2:08.19  122.!
  131. Jacquemin Florence                  60 Cuarny                     4:04.37,2  1:24.54,5  (1089)  MD3      42.   ¦  1:56.35  144.! 2:08.01  121.!
  132. Boschung Manuela                    62 Kloten                     4:04.44,3  1:25.01,6   (318)  MD2      54.   ¦  1:55.21  133.! 2:09.23  132.!
  133. Curtat Marilyne                     65 F-Chassieu                 4:05.23,7  1:25.41,0   (545)  MD2      55.   ¦  1:49.39   87.! 2:15.44  172.!
  134. Buehler Sonja                       58 Egg b. Zuerich             4:05.26,8  1:25.44,1   (373)  MD3      43.   ¦  1:51.22  105.! 2:14.04  161.!
  135. Purro Francoise, Thierrens          51 TEAM SCHAEFER SPORTS ET M  4:05.34,8  1:25.52,1  (1686)  MD4      19.   ¦  1:55.43  137.! 2:09.51  136.!
  136. Bannier Elsbeth                     63 Aesch BL                   4:05.41,6  1:25.58,9   (179)  MD2      56.   ¦  1:49.30   85.! 2:16.10  178.!
  137. Lemonnier Sylvere                   61 F-Ensisheim                4:05.59,3  1:26.16,6  (1270)  MD3      44.   ¦  1:59.09  170.! 2:06.50  111.!
  138. Hughes Geneva, CAN-T8N OW1 St.-Albe 78 CANADIENS                  4:06.06,6  1:26.23,9  (1051)  MD1      18.   ¦  1:55.34  136.! 2:10.32  144.!
  139. Sellan Jole, I-Gorizia              40 MARCIATORI GORIZIA         4:06.31,1  1:26.48,4  (1925)  MD5      2.    ¦  1:55.57  141.! 2:10.33  145.!
  140. Caggiula Gabriele Erika             71 Vandoeuvres                4:06.35,5  1:26.52,8   (401)  MD2      57.   ¦  1:51.08  103.! 2:15.27  171.!
  141. Peierl Cornelia                     72 Züberwangen                4:06.42,9  1:27.00,2  (1610)  MD1      19.   ¦  1:55.30  135.! 2:11.12  149.!
  142. Patson Karen Annette, CAN-R3G 2Y8 W 65 CANADIENS                  4:06.49,0  1:27.06,3  (1605)  MD2      58.   ¦  2:00.19  180.! 2:06.29  109.!
  143. Lewis Joyce                         57 CAN-Devon Alberta          4:07.02,0  1:27.19,3  (2276)  MD3      45.   ¦  1:51.09  104.! 2:15.52  175.!
  144. Schwab Monika                       66 Buch                       4:07.16,7  1:27.34,0  (1909)  MD2      59.   ¦  1:58.23  160.! 2:08.52  125.!
  145. Tschumi Barbara                     77 Röschenz                   4:07.38,6  1:27.55,9  (2098)  MD1      20.   ¦  2:00.08  178.! 2:07.30  116.!
  146. Snydmiller Linda, CAN-TOH 3NO Edmon 60 CANADIENS                  4:07.49,8  1:28.07,1  (1959)  MD3      46.   ¦  1:58.54  166.! 2:08.55  126.!
  147. Carnegie Nicole, CAN-R2K OH9 Winnip 70 CANADIENS                  4:08.56,6  1:29.13,9   (425)  MD2      60.   ¦  1:59.54  173.! 2:09.01  129.!
  148. Allmendinger Verena                 56 Yverdon-les-Bains          4:09.03,3  1:29.20,6   (125)  MD3      47.   ¦  1:47.48   76.! 2:21.15  214.!
  149. Cecillon Stephanie                  73 Champagne                  4:09.11,9  1:29.29,2   (450)  MD1      21.   ¦  2:01.39  192.! 2:07.32  117.!
  150. Rustighi Cristina                   64 Boesingen                  4:09.15,2  1:29.32,5  (1805)  MD2      61.   ¦  1:57.54  151.! 2:11.21  151.!
  151. Thevoz Henriette                    61 Payerne                    4:09.50,1  1:30.07,4  (2068)  MD3      48.   ¦  2:01.00  184.! 2:08.49  124.!
  152. Schoeni Olivia                      73 Rolle                      4:10.01,9  1:30.19,2  (1891)  MD1      22.   ¦  1:42.08   44.! 2:27.53  248.!
  153. Pollerhoff Heike                    62 Forch                      4:10.40,4  1:30.57,7  (1666)  MD2      62.   ¦  2:02.55  198.! 2:07.45  119.!
  154. Bolliger Esther                     67 Kölliken                   4:10.48,5  1:31.05,8   (297)  MD2      63.   ¦  1:55.26  134.! 2:15.22  170.!
  155. Carson-Mcguire Sandy, CAN-C1N 5G2 S 61 CANADIENS                  4:10.58,9  1:31.16,2   (432)  MD3      49.   ¦  1:58.05  154.! 2:12.53  156.!
  156. Leutwyler Magali                    66 Meyrin                     4:11.26,2  1:31.43,5  (1285)  MD2      64.   ¦  2:02.15  196.! 2:09.10  131.!
  157. Majorino-Fluck Brigitte             66 Zürich                     4:11.39,9  1:31.57,2  (1351)  MD2      65.   ¦  2:01.31  188.! 2:10.08  140.!
  158. Jones Lindsay Lee, CAN-BOJ 1JO Ches 78 CANADIENS                  4:11.56,6  1:32.13,9  (1124)  MD1      23.   ¦  2:03.30  206.! 2:08.26  123.!
  159. Vogler Jeannine                     69 Luzern                     4:12.05,8  1:32.23,1  (2170)  MD2      66.   ¦  1:54.41  131.! 2:17.24  193.!
  160. Frei Ruth                           52 Hitzkirch                  4:12.26,3  1:32.43,6   (777)  MD3      50.   ¦  2:00.16  179.! 2:12.09  152.!
  161. Verstraete Juliette                 83 F-Dardilly                 4:12.33,7  1:32.51,0  (2150)  MD1      24.   ¦  1:58.07  155.! 2:14.26  166.!
  162. Facchin Franca                      55 F-Theding                  4:13.10,4  1:33.27,7   (695)  MD3      51.   ¦  2:03.21  203.! 2:09.49  135.!
  163. Reuse Janine                        61 Meyrin                     4:13.11,0  1:33.28,3  (1729)  MD3      52.   ¦  1:59.56  174.! 2:13.14  158.!
  164. Johann Carole                       70 F-Theding                  4:13.47,3  1:34.04,6  (1118)  MD2      67.   ¦  2:03.21  204.! 2:10.25  142.!
  165. Marchesini Simona, I-Castel Maggior 73 FRANCESCHI FABIO           4:14.10,3  1:34.27,6  (1363)  MD1      25.   ¦  1:51.06  102.! 2:23.03  224.!
  166. Cherbuin Marylou                    55 Payerne                    4:14.16,3  1:34.33,6   (475)  MD3      53.   ¦  2:07.14  227.! 2:07.02  112.!
  167. Gloor Susan                         67 Basel                      4:14.20,6  1:34.37,9   (871)  MD2      68.   ¦  2:02.00  193.! 2:12.20  154.!
  168. Hintermeister Beatrice              55 Unterseen                  4:14.24,9  1:34.42,2  (1008)  MD3      54.   ¦  2:01.17  187.! 2:13.07  157.!
  169. Imbach Susanne                      58 Biberist                   4:14.36,8  1:34.54,1  (1064)  MD3      55.   ¦  1:57.55  153.! 2:16.41  186.!
  170. Hagenbuechle Ursula                 50 Lausanne                   4:14.40,6  1:34.57,9   (943)  MD4      20.   ¦  1:55.55  140.! 2:18.44  203.!
  171. Sochasky Catherine, CAN-R2M 5H1 Win 52 CANADIENS                  4:14.46,5  1:35.03,8  (1962)  MD3      56.   ¦  2:00.02  176.! 2:14.43  168.!
  172. Edwards Carolyn, CAN-T3K 3B1 Calgar 77 CANADIENS                  4:14.49,4  1:35.06,7   (652)  MD1      26.   ¦  1:58.16  157.! 2:16.32  184.!
  173. Schurman Lisa, CAN-C1N 1Y2 Summersi 75 CANADIENS                  4:14.50,1  1:35.07,4  (1907)  MD1      27.   ¦  1:58.49  165.! 2:16.01  176.!
  174. Nussbaumer Kathrin                  70 Gossau SG                  4:14.56,8  1:35.14,1  (1561)  MD2      69.   ¦  1:56.38  145.! 2:18.18  200.!
  175. Campiche Cibele                     68 Yverdon-les-Bains          4:14.59,9  1:35.17,2   (413)  MD2      70.   ¦  1:49.59   92.! 2:25.00  233.!
  176. Peser Geneviève, F-Issoire          67 J.P. CHATRAIN              4:15.05,4  1:35.22,7  (1621)  MD2      71.   ¦  1:52.40  116.! 2:22.24  221.!
  177. Tse Daisy, CAN-S7J 5G3 Saskatoon SK 74 CANADIENS                  4:15.29,9  1:35.47,2  (2100)  MD1      28.   ¦  2:03.04  200.! 2:12.25  155.!
  178. Steiger Zelinda                     56 Wetzikon ZH                4:15.38,9  1:35.56,2  (1994)  MD3      57.   ¦  1:58.38  162.! 2:17.00  189.!
  179. Ruchaud Stephanie                   76 Bernex                     4:16.13,1  1:36.30,4  (1797)  MD1      29.   ¦  1:58.19  159.! 2:17.53  195.!
  180. Gassner Venetz Heidi                44 Bern                       4:16.26,1  1:36.43,4   (819)  MD4      21.   ¦  2:00.06  177.! 2:16.19  182.!
  181. Leard Maureen, CAN-COA 1HO Cornwall 60 CANADIENS                  4:16.29,1  1:36.46,4  (1261)  MD3      58.   ¦  2:02.13  195.! 2:14.16  163.!
  182. Kuroda Shizuko, JPN-Aichi           37 KINTETSU INT.              4:16.44,5  1:37.01,8  (1213)  MD5      3.    ¦  1:58.31  161.! 2:18.13  197.!
  183. Hibert Nicole                       51 F-Châteauroux              4:17.00,7  1:37.18,0  (1003)  MD4      22.   ¦  2:06.36  221.! 2:10.24  141.!
  184. Scott Sandra, CAN-M5N 1C5 Toronto O 70 CANADIENS                  4:17.17,5  1:37.34,8  (1921)  MD2      72.   ¦  2:01.13  186.! 2:16.03  177.!
  185. Sharp Hilary                        61 F-Vallorcine               4:17.51,7  1:38.09,0  (1930)  MD3      59.   ¦  2:01.36  190.! 2:16.15  179.!
  186. Rouyer Annick, F-Metz               61 ASPTT METZ                 4:18.34,3  1:38.51,6  (1791)  MD3      60.   ¦  1:53.04  119.! 2:25.29  238.!
  187. Ghipponi Marie France               42 F-Lyon 08                  4:20.26,6  1:40.43,9   (852)  MD4      23.   ¦  2:00.36  181.! 2:19.49  210.!
  188. Spielmann Regula                    66 Galgenen                   4:20.54,9  1:41.12,2  (1974)  MD2      73.   ¦  2:05.05  211.! 2:15.49  174.!
  189. Howell Tracey, CAN-S7H 1M5 saskatoo 64 CANADIENS                  4:21.20,1  1:41.37,4  (1035)  MD2      74.   ¦  2:03.05  201.! 2:18.14  198.!
  190. Paratte Carole                      68 Gletterens                 4:21.27,9  1:41.45,2  (1595)  MD2      75.   ¦  1:59.06  168.! 2:22.21  220.!
  191. Stocker Manuela                     67 Eschenbach LU              4:21.31,9  1:41.49,2  (2007)  MD2      76.   ¦  2:07.33  230.! 2:13.58  160.!
  192. Sauter Viviane                      75 Basel                      4:21.47,1  1:42.04,4  (1834)  MD1      30.   ¦  1:59.43  172.! 2:22.03  218.!
  193. Briffaz Alexandra                   71 Perly                      4:21.53,7  1:42.11,0  (2331)  MD2      77.   ¦  2:05.21  213.! 2:16.31  183.!
  194. Maurer Doris                        69 Zuerich                    4:21.59,9  1:42.17,2  (1398)  MD2      78.   ¦  2:01.34  189.! 2:20.25  212.!
  195. Cramer Samantha, CAN-V6M 1K8 Vancou 65 CANADIENS                  4:22.19,0  1:42.36,3   (534)  MD2      79.   ¦  2:04.42  209.! 2:17.36  194.!
  196. Zavisha Angela, CAN-T6E 4V9 Edmonto 72 CANADIENS                  4:23.05,3  1:43.22,6  (2258)  MD1      31.   ¦  1:49.53   89.! 2:33.11  270.!
  197. Menheer Laura, CAN-R3N 1S7 Winnipeg 70 CANADIENS                  4:23.23,4  1:43.40,7  (1427)  MD2      80.   ¦  1:59.57  175.! 2:23.25  227.!
  198. Paproski Tara, CAN-T3G 1R8 Calgary  74 CANADIENS                  4:23.32,0  1:43.49,3  (1593)  MD1      32.   ¦  2:03.04  199.! 2:20.27  213.!
  199. Chenet Fabienne, F-Metz             62 ASPTT METZ                 4:23.47,0  1:44.04,3   (474)  MD2      81.   ¦  2:06.44  224.! 2:17.02  190.!
  200. Herbison Janna, CAN-S7H 5P4 Saskato 78 CANADIENS                  4:23.53,9  1:44.11,2   (990)  MD1      33.   ¦  2:08.07  231.! 2:15.46  173.!
  201. Nguyen Valerie, Préverenges         71 Rushteam Ecublens Maratho  4:24.05,3  1:44.22,6  (1537)  MD2      82.   ¦  2:07.05  226.! 2:16.59  188.!
  202. Genn Janice, CAN-V6H 2L7 Vancouver  65 CANADIENS                  4:24.19,1  1:44.36,4   (836)  MD2      83.   ¦  2:13.06  266.! 2:11.12  148.!
  203. Brunner Martina                     72 Klosters Dorf              4:25.03,6  1:45.20,9   (365)  MD1      34.   ¦  2:05.19  212.! 2:19.44  208.!
  204. Zinowki Linda, CAN-H4A 3N9 Montréal 50 CANADIENS                  4:25.04,0  1:45.21,3  (2269)  MD4      24.   ¦  2:06.11  217.! 2:18.52  204.!
  205. Stewart Karen, CAN-T8A OL9 Sherwood 62 CANADIENS                  4:25.11,9  1:45.29,2  (2004)  MD2      84.   ¦  1:56.23  143.! 2:28.48  250.!
  206. Lougheed Deb, CAN-S7J OJ3 Saskatoon 63 CANADIENS                  4:25.29,0  1:45.46,3  (1310)  MD2      85.   ¦  2:09.10  233.! 2:16.18  181.!
  207. Maljan Sherry, CAN-T6B 1V8 Edmonton 63 CANADIENS                  4:25.30,4  1:45.47,7  (1353)  MD2      86.   ¦  2:09.11  234.! 2:16.18  180.!
  208. Zimmerli Monika                     62 Rothrist                   4:25.40,3  1:45.57,6  (2333)  MD2      87.   ¦  2:00.38  182.! 2:25.01  234.!
  209. Krauskopf Judi                      66 CAN-Carstairs, Alberta     4:25.55,8  1:46.13,1  (2310)  MD2      88.   ¦  2:11.47  250.! 2:14.08  162.!
  210. Soris Yamina                        56 F-Caluire                  4:26.12,3  1:46.29,6  (1967)  MD3      61.   ¦  2:02.52  197.! 2:23.20  226.!
  211. Oakes Anne                          56 GB-BOLTON                  4:26.16,4  1:46.33,7  (2305)  MD3      62.   ¦  2:00.44  183.! 2:25.32  239.!
  212. Shearouse Carla                     73 Lucerne                    4:26.18,1  1:46.35,4  (1933)  MD1      35.   ¦  2:07.24  228.! 2:18.53  205.!
  213. Delebecq Jeannette, Genève          69 UBS                        4:26.42,0  1:46.59,3   (577)  MD2      89.   ¦  2:04.24  208.! 2:22.17  219.!
  214. Poland Carol, CAN-T3G 4R6 Calgary A 60 CANADIENS                  4:26.43,6  1:47.00,9  (1663)  MD3      63.   ¦  2:10.07  239.! 2:16.36  185.!
  215. Matheson Portia Ann                 47 Bern                       4:26.45,3  1:47.02,6  (1390)  MD4      25.   ¦  2:12.24  257.! 2:14.20  164.!
  216. Morrison Sheila, CAN-Calgary AB     69 CANADIENS                  4:27.16,4  1:47.33,7  (1489)  MD2      90.   ¦  2:03.09  202.! 2:24.07  229.!
  217. Hager Ruth                          52 Winterthur                 4:27.57,4  1:48.14,7   (946)  MD3      64.   ¦  2:08.12  232.! 2:19.44  208.!
  218. Krieg Bettina                       68 Uerikon                    4:28.14,7  1:48.32,0  (1192)  MD2      91.   ¦  2:06.24  219.! 2:21.50  215.!
  219. Pezzica Rita, I-Avenza              48 MARINA DI CARRARA          4:28.30,3  1:48.47,6  (1629)  MD4      26.   ¦  2:02.02  194.! 2:26.28  244.!
  220. Tchen Paula, CAN-H2W 1W9 Montréal Q 80 CANADIENS                  4:28.30,9  1:48.48,2  (2059)  MD1      36.   ¦  2:06.34  220.! 2:21.56  217.!
  221. Duver Sylvie                        72 Eclépens                   4:28.35,6  1:48.52,9   (644)  MD1      37.   ¦  1:58.46  163.! 2:29.49  256.!
  222. Fry Kristen, CAN-T2N 3T9 Calgary AB 58 CANADIENS                  4:28.41,9  1:48.59,2   (794)  MD3      65.   ¦  2:10.06  238.! 2:18.35  202.!
  223. Ciglia Yolanda                      46 Emmenbrücke                4:28.46,1  1:49.03,4   (498)  MD4      27.   ¦  2:06.51  225.! 2:21.54  216.!
  224. Kreutzer Katherine                  72 Gossau                     4:29.23,6  1:49.40,9  (1191)  MD1      38.   ¦  1:58.46  163.! 2:30.37  264.!
  225. Eggler Ute                          61 Neyruz FR                  4:29.26,7  1:49.44,0   (662)  MD3      66.   ¦  2:11.11  248.! 2:18.15  199.!
  226. Bergmann Ariane                     74 Boll                       4:29.40,2  1:49.57,5   (249)  MD1      39.   ¦  2:12.23  256.! 2:17.16  191.!
  227. Sylvestre Sandra, CAN-J7T 2C1 saint 64 CANADIENS                  4:29.57,8  1:50.15,1  (2049)  MD2      92.   ¦  2:16.31  288.! 2:13.26  159.!
  228. Blaquiere Maureen, CAN-S4N 2L8 Regi 69 CANADIENS                  4:30.08,6  1:50.25,9   (281)  MD2      93.   ¦  2:15.45  283.! 2:14.22  165.!
  229. Anderson Sherry, CAN-T3G 4L7 Calgar 71 CANADIENS                  4:30.24,8  1:50.42,1   (138)  MD2      94.   ¦  2:12.19  255.! 2:18.05  196.!
  230. Teillol Dominique                   60 F-St Chamond               4:30.29,8  1:50.47,1  (2061)  MD3      67.   ¦  2:05.42  215.! 2:24.46  231.!
  231. Aiello-Schiedg Cindy, CAN-T3B 0R8 C 74 CANADIENS                  4:30.44,8  1:51.02,1   (113)  MD1      40.   ¦  2:12.17  254.! 2:18.27  201.!
  232. Sommer Sandrine, F-Metz             67 ASPTT METZ                 4:30.48,0  1:51.05,3  (1964)  MD2      95.   ¦  2:01.36  191.! 2:29.11  252.!
  233. Hapke-Brown Sieglinde, CAN-R3R 1Z9  60 CANADIENS                  4:31.40,4  1:51.57,7   (960)  MD3      68.   ¦  2:14.49  277.! 2:16.50  187.!
  234. Gaudreau Maud, CAN-H1L 4P1 Montréal 72 CANADIENS                  4:32.08,3  1:52.25,6   (821)  MD1      41.   ¦  2:06.44  223.! 2:25.24  237.!
  235. Chapman Donna, CAN-C1A 1K3 Charlott 75 CANADIENS                  4:32.26,7  1:52.44,0   (460)  MD1      42.   ¦  2:15.08  280.! 2:17.17  192.!
  236. Pericat Anne-Marie, F-Lignieres     65 PH.LAMARE                  4:33.27,6  1:53.44,9  (1616)  MD2      96.   ¦  2:05.04  210.! 2:28.23  249.!
  237. Wallbank Armanda                    72 Thalwil                    4:34.02,1  1:54.19,4  (2364)  MD1      43.   ¦  2:07.25  229.! 2:26.36  245.!
  238. Landry Jennifer, CAN-B3H 3L9 Halifa 68 CANADIENS                  4:34.02,4  1:54.19,7  (1241)  MD2      97.   ¦  2:04.18  207.! 2:29.44  254.!
  239. Cain Kathy, CAN-S4T 3X1 Regina SK   68 CANADIENS                  4:34.41,4  1:54.58,7   (402)  MD2      98.   ¦  2:15.46  284.! 2:18.55  206.!
  240. Kropf Karin                         68 Richterswil                4:35.27,5  1:55.44,8  (1194)  MD2      99.   ¦  2:13.02  264.! 2:22.25  222.!
  241. Wedel Andrea                        68 Feusisberg                 4:35.30,0  1:55.47,3  (2206)  MD2      100.  ¦  2:13.04  265.! 2:22.25  223.!
  242. Ebel Ornella                        62 Goldingen                  4:35.37,7  1:55.55,0   (650)  MD2      101.  ¦  2:10.15  240.! 2:25.22  236.!
  243. Lake-Shampain Karen                 54 USA-Nipomo, CA 93444       4:35.58,7  1:56.16,0  (2322)  MD3      69.   ¦  2:11.02  247.! 2:24.56  232.!
  244. Paul Tiffany, CAN-V4N 3H2 Surrey BC 73 CANADIENS                  4:36.13,6  1:56.30,9  (1607)  MD1      44.   ¦  2:13.08  268.! 2:23.05  225.!
  245. Jaquish Carol, CAN-T2V 4G5 Calgary  64 CANADIENS                  4:36.13,9  1:56.31,2  (1103)  MD2      102.  ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  246. Fox Linda, CAN-S4Y 1A1 Regina SK    56 CANADIENS                  4:36.26,6  1:56.43,9   (767)  MD3      70.   ¦  2:12.54  263.! 2:23.32  228.!
  247. Sponagle Shelley, CAN-BON 1LO Eller 64 CANADIENS                  4:36.33,5  1:56.50,8  (1976)  MD2      103.  ¦  2:06.44  222.! 2:29.49  257.!
  248. Schulz Ursula                       67 Genf                       4:36.54,7  1:57.12,0  (1904)  MD2      104.  ¦  2:09.45  237.! 2:27.08  246.!
  249. Dean Joanne, CAN-T2J OT9 Calgary AB 72 CANADIENS                  4:37.25,8  1:57.43,1   (563)  MD1      45.   ¦  2:12.40  261.! 2:24.45  230.!
  250. O'Neil Marie-Ange, CAN-E2V 4J4 Burt 65 CANADIENS                  4:37.40,4  1:57.57,7  (1563)  MD2      105.  ¦  2:17.15  295.! 2:20.24  211.!
  251. Brown Cara, CAN-R2N OV8 Winnipeg MB 74 CANADIENS                  4:38.12,6  1:58.29,9   (355)  MD1      46.   ¦  2:18.29  299.! 2:19.43  207.!
  252. Schmidt Isabelle                    62 Emmenbruecke               4:38.25,9  1:58.43,2  (2412)  MD2      106.  ¦  2:05.28  214.! 2:32.57  269.!
  253. Carter Mary Ann, CAN-V6S 1P5 Vancou 39 CANADIENS                  4:40.58,8  2:01.16,1   (433)  MD5      4.    ¦  2:05.59  216.! 2:34.59  275.!
  254. Suzuki Yoko, JPN-Niigata            49 KINTETSU INT.              4:42.07,2  2:02.24,5  (2045)  MD4      28.   ¦  2:09.22  236.! 2:32.45  267.!
  255. Whelan Cynthia, CAN-A1B 1Y8 St.-Joh 57 CANADIENS                  4:42.18,4  2:02.35,7  (1808)  MD3      71.   ¦  2:17.10  293.! 2:25.08  235.!
  256. Hohl Anita                          52 Zürich                     4:42.28,8  2:02.46,1  (1017)  MD3      72.   ¦  2:12.14  252.! 2:30.14  262.!
  257. Nater Käthi, Zürich                 53 UBS                        4:42.30,0  2:02.47,3  (1529)  MD3      73.   ¦  2:12.16  253.! 2:30.13  261.!
  258. Nancey Thar, CAN-T6H 5Y1 Edmonton A 52 CANADIENS                  4:43.24,2  2:03.41,5  (1527)  MD3      74.   ¦  2:12.34  260.! 2:30.49  265.!
  259. Weitnauer Christa                   55 Gattikon                   4:43.24,3  2:03.41,6  (2213)  MD3      75.   ¦  2:17.40  296.! 2:25.44  241.!
  260. Hofer Anna-Rosa                     53 Solothurn                  4:43.55,7  2:04.13,0  (1014)  MD3      76.   ¦  1:57.54  152.! 2:46.01  306.!
  261. Ross Joanne, CAN-V1Y 9K5 Kelowna BC 68 CANADIENS                  4:43.56,8  2:04.14,1  (1773)  MD2      107.  ¦  2:12.42  262.! 2:31.14  266.!
  262. Carrick Tracy, CAN-R2M 4T2 Winnipeg 70 CANADIENS                  4:44.05,3  2:04.22,6   (430)  MD2      108.  ¦  2:18.25  298.! 2:25.39  240.!
  263. Kyburz Jackeline                    70 Lausanne                   4:45.34,6  2:05.51,9  (2367)  MD2      109.  ¦  2:09.14  235.! 2:36.20  280.!
  264. Friesen Shannon, CAN-S7L 1T3 Saskat 73 CANADIENS                  4:46.19,7  2:06.37,0   (789)  MD1      47.   ¦  2:13.27  272.! 2:32.51  268.!
  265. Piller Gabrielle                    40 Marly                      4:46.23,6  2:06.40,9  (1642)  MD5      5.    ¦  2:18.32  300.! 2:27.51  247.!
  266. Bosch Rita, CAN-T8H 1C9 Sherwood AB 53 CANADIENS                  4:46.52,2  2:07.09,5   (317)  MD3      77.   ¦  2:12.28  259.! 2:34.24  274.!
  267. Nakamura Keiko, JPN-Aichi           38 KINTETSU INT.              4:47.24,8  2:07.42,1  (1526)  MD5      6.    ¦  2:16.55  290.! 2:30.29  263.!
  268. Day Tara, CAN-S4X 3J5 Regina        74 CANADIENS                  4:47.25,0  2:07.42,3   (556)  MD1      48.   ¦  2:06.21  218.! 2:41.03  289.!
  269. Clarke  Adriane, CAN-S7N 2X6 Saskat 81 CANADIENS                  4:48.21,9  2:08.39,2   (506)  MD1      49.   ¦  2:18.36  302.! 2:29.45  255.!
  270. Barkhouse April Ann, CAN-B3H 3K2 Ha 73 CANADIENS                  4:48.50,4  2:09.07,7   (184)  MD1      50.   ¦  2:13.07  267.! 2:35.43  276.!
  271. Anthony Aileen, CAN-S4V 1B7 Regina  60 CANADIENS                  4:50.01,0  2:10.18,3   (143)  MD3      78.   ¦  2:15.45  282.! 2:34.15  273.!
  272. Senft Melody, CAN-T2E OB6 Calgary A 64 CANADIENS                  4:51.13,2  2:11.30,5  (1927)  MD2      110.  ¦  2:13.24  270.! 2:37.48  284.!
  273. Seewer Gabriela                     76 Lausanne                   4:51.40,2  2:11.57,5  (2362)  MD1      51.   ¦  2:03.23  205.! 2:48.17  314.!
  274. Worth Debbie, CAN-T5R 4J7 Edmonton  56 CANADIENS                  4:51.40,4  2:11.57,7  (2241)  MD3      79.   ¦  2:15.46  285.! 2:35.53  278.!
  275. Tomlenovich Deanna, CAN-S7H 5L8 Sas 77 CANADIENS                  4:52.18,1  2:12.35,4  (2081)  MD1      52.   ¦  2:15.25  281.! 2:36.52  281.!
  276. Wallace Linda, USA-Bellingham WA    47 CANADIENS                  4:52.23,7  2:12.41,0  (2186)  MD4      29.   ¦  2:11.00  245.! 2:41.23  291.!
  277. Mcconnell  Diane, CAN-T7X 2V6 Spruc 53 CANADIENS                  4:52.26,6  2:12.43,9  (1407)  MD3      80.   ¦  2:11.02  246.! 2:41.24  292.!
  278. Mailloux Linda, CAN-J1K 1A4 Sherbro 72 CANADIENS                  4:52.40,9  2:12.58,2  (1420)  MD1      53.   ¦  2:23.03  310.! 2:29.37  253.!
  279. Rast Agnes                          63 Emmenbruecke               4:52.46,9  2:13.04,2  (1704)  MD2      111.  ¦  2:13.52  273.! 2:38.54  286.!
  280. Turner Karen, CAN-S7K 7J2 Saskatoon 55 CANADIENS                  4:54.18,3  2:14.35,6  (2103)  MD3      81.   ¦  2:28.23  334.! 2:25.54  242.!
  281. Sproat Diana, CAN-S7L 7A7 Saskatoon 62 CANADIENS                  4:54.18,8  2:14.36,1  (1980)  MD2      112.  ¦  2:28.23  333.! 2:25.55  243.!
  282. Moore Leya, CAN-S4N 258 Regian SK   75 CANADIENS                  4:54.25,5  2:14.42,8  (1474)  MD1      54.   ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  283. Murphy Joanne, CAN-C1A 4M4 Charlott 66 CANADIENS                  4:56.08,5  2:16.25,8  (1517)  MD2      113.  ¦  2:13.25  271.! 2:42.43  295.!
  284. Chekay Catherine, CAN-S4P 4J7 Regin 67 CANADIENS                  4:56.14,9  2:16.32,2   (471)  MD2      114.  ¦  2:26.10  316.! 2:30.04  260.!
  285. Schmid Eliane                       46 Adliswil                   4:56.23,7  2:16.41,0  (1869)  MD4      30.   ¦  2:12.24  258.! 2:43.58  300.!
  286. Wendt Mila, CAN-T2V 4B2 Calgary AB  54 CANADIENS                  4:57.05,7  2:17.23,0  (2215)  MD3      82.   ¦  2:28.12  329.! 2:28.53  251.!
  287. Oldham Susan, CAN-T7X 1L6 Spuce Gro 50 CANADIENS                  4:57.19,7  2:17.37,0  (1572)  MD4      31.   ¦  2:13.24  269.! 2:43.55  298.!
  288. Black Marcia, CAN-S7N 1H3 Saskatoon 74 CANADIENS                  4:58.16,4  2:18.33,7   (275)  MD1      55.   ¦  2:28.17  330.! 2:29.58  259.!
  289. Noonan Patricia, CAN-COA 1HO Cornwa 63 CANADIENS                  4:58.19,0  2:18.36,3  (1554)  MD2      115.  ¦  2:28.23  335.! 2:29.55  258.!
  290. Nikkel Darcy, CAN-R3K 1X1 Winnipeg  75 CANADIENS                  4:59.07,0  2:19.24,3  (1547)  MD1      56.   ¦  2:16.09  286.! 2:42.57  296.!
  291. Jurkovic Alexis, CAN-S7H OL7 Saskat 80 CANADIENS                  4:59.42,7  2:20.00,0  (1144)  MD1      57.   ¦  2:18.36  301.! 2:41.06  290.!
  292. Weimer Mary, CAN-S4P OS7 Regina SK  76 CANADIENS                  4:59.45,3  2:20.02,6  (2211)  MD1      58.   ¦  2:26.09  315.! 2:33.35  272.!
  293. Duret Nicole, CAN-R2L OZ2 Winnipeg  70 CANADIENS                  4:59.50,9  2:20.08,2   (639)  MD2      116.  ¦  2:16.10  287.! 2:43.40  297.!
  294. Conraf Kimberley, CAN-T2M 1V2 Calga 67 CANADIENS                  5:00.41,9  2:20.59,2   (520)  MD2      117.  ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  295. Bell Kim, CAN-L2N 6Y5 St.Catharin O 57 CANADIENS                  5:00.50,3  2:21.07,6   (232)  MD3      83.   ¦  2:14.13  274.! 2:46.37  310.!
  296. Hardt Karola                        55 Genève                     5:01.51,0  2:22.08,3   (961)  MD3      84.   ¦  2:17.48  297.! 2:44.02  301.!
  297. Dueck Jennifer, CAN-T4N 1C5 Red Dee 70 CANADIENS                  5:01.56,1  2:22.13,4   (628)  MD2      118.  ¦  2:10.44  244.! 2:51.11  319.!
  298. Richardson Renée, CAN-T3K 4G8 Calga 64 CANADIENS                  5:02.47,9  2:23.05,2  (1737)  MD2      119.  ¦  2:16.56  291.! 2:45.51  305.!
  299. Umbach Leah, CAN-T2M OW8 Calgary AB 71 CANADIENS                  5:02.50,1  2:23.07,4  (2112)  MD2      120.  ¦  2:16.58  292.! 2:45.51  304.!
  300. Clarke  Dale, CAN-S7N 2X6 Saskatoon 54 CANADIENS                  5:03.40,7  2:23.58,0   (507)  MD3      85.   ¦  2:27.53  327.! 2:35.47  277.!
  301. Dawes Andrea, CAN-S7J 4N3 Saskatoon 75 CANADIENS                  5:04.03,4  2:24.20,7   (555)  MD1      59.   ¦  2:27.51  326.! 2:36.12  279.!
  302. Waye Daphne, CAN-E2E 3R1 Rothesay N 61 CANADIENS                  5:04.31,6  2:24.48,9  (2198)  MD3      86.   ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  303. Morozoff Cheree, CAN-SOK 1EO Dalmen 60 CANADIENS                  5:05.18,1  2:25.35,4  (1487)  MD3      87.   ¦  2:27.50  325.! 2:37.28  282.!
  304. Parisien Dawn, CAN-S4C IKI Regina S 73 CANADIENS                  5:05.38,8  2:25.56,1  (1596)  MD1      60.   ¦  2:26.11  317.! 2:39.27  287.!
  305. Tanaka Mariko, JPN-0901 Kanagawa    47 KUONI                      5:05.39,6  2:25.56,9  (2053)  MD4      32.   ¦  2:19.26  305.! 2:46.12  307.!
  306. Taylor Gillian, CAN-S7J 2P2 Saskato 79 CANADIENS                  5:06.04,0  2:26.21,3  (2057)  MD1      61.   ¦  2:28.20  331.! 2:37.43  283.!
  307. Surette Lisa, CAN-V4W 1M1 Aldergrov 67 CANADIENS                  5:06.25,0  2:26.42,3  (2033)  MD2      121.  ¦  2:22.28  308.! 2:43.56  299.!
  308. Desroches Louise, CAN-J6E 7G5 Saint 57 CANADIENS                  5:06.45,1  2:27.02,4   (587)  MD3      88.   ¦  2:33.23  344.! 2:33.21  271.!
  309. Stan Eileen, CAN-T2S 1G2 Calgary AB 59 CANADIENS                  5:07.29,2  2:27.46,5  (1988)  MD3      89.   ¦  2:25.53  314.! 2:41.36  293.!
  310. Macdonald Sarah, CAN-C1A 1T4 Charlo 82 CANADIENS                  5:07.54,6  2:28.11,9  (1333)  MD1      62.   ¦  2:28.21  332.! 2:39.33  288.!
  311. Pelletier Lisa, CAN-E1C 4W1 Moncton 68 CANADIENS                  5:09.04,9  2:29.22,2  (1613)  MD2      122.  ¦  2:24.42  313.! 2:44.22  302.!
  312. Eibner Annette, CAN-R3V 1N3 Winnipe 53 CANADIENS                  5:09.05,3  2:29.22,6   (668)  MD3      90.   ¦  2:27.26  323.! 2:41.39  294.!
  313. Kuzina Vanessa, CAN-R3L 2K8 Winnipe 81 CANADIENS                  5:09.08,0  2:29.25,3  (1217)  MD1      63.   ¦  2:14.50  278.! 2:54.17  323.!
  314. Lutz Aube Gabrielle, F-Flammerans   35 ASCEA VALDUC               5:09.30,6  2:29.47,9  (1324)  MD5      7.    ¦  2:10.31  241.! 2:58.59  333.!
  315. Currie Susanne, CAN-V8X 2Z3 Victori 56 CANADIENS                  5:10.13,9  2:30.31,2   (544)  MD3      91.   ¦  2:32.11  340.! 2:38.02  285.!
  316. Cowll Sara, CAN-R3C 4H8 Winnipeg MB 77 CANADIENS                  5:10.39,8  2:30.57,1   (533)  MD1      64.   ¦  2:21.57  307.! 2:48.42  315.!
  317. Iwamoto Itsuyo, JPN-Aichi           35 KINTETSU INT.              5:10.49,4  2:31.06,7  (1083)  MD5      8.    ¦  2:16.53  289.! 2:53.56  322.!
  318. Martin Lucia                        81 D-Horb                     5:10.55,0  2:31.12,3  (2287)  MD1      65.   ¦  2:11.41  249.! 2:59.13  335.!
  319. Albrecht Barbara                    57 Zuerich                    5:11.07,4  2:31.24,7   (117)  MD3      92.   ¦  2:24.18  312.! 2:46.48  312.!
  320. Miller Cathy, CAN-T2M 2H7 Calgary A 55 CANADIENS                  5:11.18,6  2:31.35,9  (1455)  MD3      93.   ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  321. Collins Anne Marie, CAN-A0B 2G0 New 64 CANADIENS                  5:11.34,0  2:31.51,3   (516)  MD2      123.  ¦  2:17.10  294.! 2:54.23  324.!
  322. Nicholls Laura, CAN-T5N 2E3 Edmonto 58 CANADIENS                  5:12.48,3  2:33.05,6  (1540)  MD3      94.   ¦  2:26.32  319.! 2:46.15  308.!
  323. Fisher Helene, CAN-T8E 1A2 Sherwood 54 CANADIENS                  5:12.49,6  2:33.06,9   (744)  MD3      95.   ¦  2:22.44  309.! 2:50.04  316.!
  324. Jones Glenna, CAN-T2S 1P4 Calgary A 69 CANADIENS                  5:13.03,6  2:33.20,9  (1123)  MD2      124.  ¦  2:14.15  275.! 2:58.47  331.!
  325. Mcnamara Elizabeth, CAN-T3E 5T6 Cal 74 CANADIENS                  5:13.04,5  2:33.21,8  (1412)  MD1      66.   ¦  2:14.18  276.! 2:58.46  330.!
  326. Pinsent Line, CAN-T6L 2E5 Edmonton  64 CANADIENS                  5:13.36,6  2:33.53,9  (1646)  MD2      125.  ¦  2:27.12  321.! 2:46.24  309.!
  327. Bösch Evelyne                       75 Buchs ZH                   5:14.42,9  2:35.00,2   (316)  MD1      67.   ¦  2:19.26  304.! 2:55.16  325.!
  328. Kleisinger Carmel, CAN-S4S 3Z3 Regi 64 CANADIENS                  5:15.27,9  2:35.45,2  (1173)  MD2      126.  ¦  2:28.47  336.! 2:46.40  311.!
  329. Van Der Baaren Augustine, CAN-BOP 1 63 CANADIENS                  5:15.47,7  2:36.05,0  (2127)  MD2      127.  ¦  2:23.35  311.! 2:52.11  321.!
  330. Welch Heather, CAN-R3M 3M9 Winnipeg 54 CANADIENS                  5:16.35,5  2:36.52,8  (2214)  MD3      96.   ¦  2:18.44  303.! 2:57.50  327.!
  331. Buschert Heather, CAN-T2P 2T9 Calga 75 CANADIENS                  5:17.04,4  2:37.21,7   (395)  MD1      68.   ¦  2:31.21  337.! 2:45.43  303.!
  332. Webb Naomi                          63 Canmore AB                 5:17.32,5  2:37.49,8  (2278)  MD2      128.  ¦  2:26.25  318.! 2:51.07  317.!
  333. Huber Jeannette                     44 Thalwil                    5:17.58,7  2:38.16,0  (1038)  MD4      33.   ¦  2:26.51  320.! 2:51.07  317.!
  334. Starke Bonnie, CAN-S7K OM3 Saskatoo 51 CANADIENS                  5:21.37,3  2:41.54,6  (1989)  MD4      34.   ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  335. Tamashiro Michelle, CAN-T3L 1Z9 Cal 64 CANADIENS                  5:22.45,5  2:43.02,8  (2052)  MD2      129.  ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  336. Edwards Franca, CAN-T3K 3B1 Calgary 56 CANADIENS                  5:22.46,0  2:43.03,3   (653)  MD3      97.   ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  337. Busse Susan, CAN-S7N 2H6 Saskatoon  76 CANADIENS                  5:22.52,9  2:43.10,2   (396)  MD1      69.   ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  338. Rothenburger Kim, CAN-SOK 2TO Marte 79 CANADIENS                  5:22.53,0  2:43.10,3  (1785)  MD1      70.   ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  339. Lachapelle Marie-Andrée, CAN-T6E 1C 66 CANADIENS                  5:23.46,7  2:44.04,0  (1223)  MD2      130.  ¦  2:27.17  322.! 2:56.28  326.!
  340. Baird Barbara, CAN-E3B 9R6 Frederic 52 CANADIENS                  5:24.28,1  2:44.45,4   (174)  MD3      98.   ¦  2:36.11  349.! 2:48.16  313.!
  341. Fredeen Beth, CAN-T2P 2G7 Calgary A 52 CANADIENS                  5:25.02,5  2:45.19,8   (773)  MD3      99.   ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  342. Horne Janice, CAN-S4R 7R9 Regina SK 73 CANADIENS                  5:25.11,2  2:45.28,5  (1023)  MD1      71.   ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  343. Bentley Chris, CAN-V6H 1N6 Vancouve 50 CANADIENS                  5:27.01,6  2:47.18,9   (242)  MD4      35.   ¦  2:35.19  347.! 2:51.41  320.!
  344. Armstrong Marilyn, CAN-R3L 1K1 Winn 48 CANADIENS                  5:28.55,2  2:49.12,5  (2282)  MD4      36.   ¦  2:27.26  324.! 3:01.28  337.!
  345. Koch Barbara, CAN-TOL 1RO Nanton AB 60 CANADIENS                  5:29.27,1  2:49.44,4  (1177)  MD3      100.  ¦  2:19.48  306.! 3:09.38  340.!
  346. Murray Louella, CAN-ROG 2WO Vermett 53 CANADIENS                  5:30.16,3  2:50.33,6  (1518)  MD3      101.  ¦  2:28.11  328.! 3:02.05  338.!
  347. Campbell Sheila, CAN-COA 1HO Cornwa 58 CANADIENS                  5:31.45,4  2:52.02,7   (412)  MD3      102.  ¦  2:32.40  341.! 2:59.05  334.!
  348. Rogers Lesley, CAN-E3B 1T7 Frederic 64 CANADIENS                  5:34.59,9  2:55.17,2  (1765)  MD2      131.  ¦  2:36.11  350.! 2:58.48  332.!
  349. Lawson Stephanie, CAN-E3B 1M4 Frede 67 CANADIENS                  5:35.00,1  2:55.17,4  (1252)  MD2      132.  ¦  2:35.46  348.! 2:59.13  336.!
  350. Beatty Joan, CAN-S7J 4J6 Saskatoon  52 CANADIENS                  5:35.41,4  2:55.58,7   (219)  MD3      103.  ¦  2:32.10  339.! 3:03.31  339.!
  351. Grant Melanie, CAN-T2G 1J5 Calgary  73 CANADIENS                  5:36.36,2  2:56.53,5   (894)  MD1      72.   ¦  2:38.33  352.! 2:58.02  329.!
  352. Macmillan Sheri, CAN-T2G 3K2 Calgar 71 CANADIENS                  5:36.36,8  2:56.54,1  (1339)  MD2      133.  ¦  2:38.34  353.! 2:58.02  328.!
  353. Smith Dayna, CAN-S4N 1Y9 Regina SK  77 CANADIENS                  5:44.16,8  3:04.34,1  (1953)  MD1      73.   ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  354. Weare Kim, CAN-S4N 5P4 Regina SK    73 CANADIENS                  5:45.44,8  3:06.02,1  (2199)  MD1      74.   ¦  2:32.47  343.! 3:12.57  341.!
  355. Vanginkel Rita, CAN-T2Y 2G8 Calgary 58 CANADIENS                  5:46.16,5  3:06.33,8  (2134)  MD3      104.  ¦  2:31.22  338.! 3:14.54  342.!
  356. Georgas Marilynn, CAN-S7K 2N4 Saska 50 CANADIENS                  5:47.43,3  3:08.00,6   (840)  MD4      37.   ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  357. Macdonald Darlene, CAN-S7K 4R6 Sask 55 CANADIENS                  5:47.43,9  3:08.01,2  (1330)  MD3      105.  ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  358. Lind Charlene, CAN-S6H 4P1 Moose Ja 53 CANADIENS                  5:51.49,3  3:12.06,6  (1292)  MD3      106.  ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  359. Farell Judith, CAN-T5X 1B5 Edmonton 49 CANADIENS                  5:52.56,9  3:13.14,2   (703)  MD4      38.   ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  360. Kessler Judy, CAN-T8S 1G4 peace Riv 48 CANADIENS                  5:53.01,1  3:13.18,4  (1166)  MD4      39.   ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  361. Keane Linda, CAN-C1E 1L9 Charlottet 46 CANADIENS                  5:56.59,9  3:17.17,2  (1159)  MD4      40.   ¦  2:37.51  351.! 3:19.08  343.!
  362. Hutton Lesley, CAN-NOL 1WO Mount Br 66 CANADIENS                  5:59.17,6  3:19.34,9  (1059)  MD2      134.  ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  363. Snider Karrie, CAN-S4T 4C5 Regina S 73 CANADIENS                  5:59.19,5  3:19.36,8  (1958)  MD1      75.   ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  364. Kasper Sylvia, CAN-T2R OL3 Calgary  43 CANADIENS                  6:01.00,7  3:21.18,0  (1154)  MD4      41.   ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  365. Perepelkin Rhonda, CAN-S4R 7V2 Regi 68 CANADIENS                  6:01.54,3  3:22.11,6  (1614)  MD2      135.  ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  366. Billard Jodi, CAN-E1C 1Y9 Moncton N 74 CANADIENS                  6:02.06,0  3:22.23,3   (268)  MD1      76.   ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  367. Cianci Linda, CAN-M6L 1K6 Totonto O 72 CANADIENS                  6:04.25,1  3:24.42,4   (497)  MD1      77.   ¦  2:34.39  345.! 3:29.45  344.!
  368. Auciello Kimberley, CAN-M4G 3E4 Tor 73 CANADIENS                  6:04.27,2  3:24.44,5   (158)  MD1      78.   ¦  2:32.43  342.! 3:31.44  345.!
  369. von Byern Karina, CAN-H3E 1B5 Nun's 66 CANADIENS                  6:09.14,0  3:29.31,3  (2174)  MD2      136.  ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  370. Schultz Donna, CAN-S7J 5C8 Saskaton 46 CANADIENS                  6:09.41,2  3:29.58,5  (1901)  MD4      42.   ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  371. Wren Debbie, CAN-Y1A 4L9 White Hors 61 CANADIENS                  6:09.42,8  3:30.00,1  (2242)  MD3      107.  ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  372. Nugent Paula, CAN-Y1A 5M9 White Hor 60 CANADIENS                  6:09.44,0  3:30.01,3  (1557)  MD3      108.  ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  373. Howatt Patricia, CAN-Y1A 4X3 White  60 CANADIENS                  6:09.48,8  3:30.06,1  (1034)  MD3      109.  ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  374. Burtnick Jessica Ann, CAN-R2V 3L3 W 83 CANADIENS                  6:10.05,6  3:30.22,9   (392)  MD1      79.   ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  375. Mcginn Carol, CAN-T5K 2W9 Edmonton  51 CANADIENS                  6:13.51,2  3:34.08,5  (1408)  MD4      43.   ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  376. Stevenson Lorrain, CAN-T8N 1X5 St.- 47 CANADIENS                  6:13.51,4  3:34.08,7  (2002)  MD4      44.   ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  377. Byl Leanne, CAN-T2Z 3A4 Calgary AB  62 CANADIENS                  6:15.47,2  3:36.04,5   (399)  MD2      137.  ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  378. White Chelyn, CAN-T2Z 3A4 Calgary A 71 CANADIENS                  6:15.48,1  3:36.05,4  (2222)  MD2      138.  ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  379. Ching Carolyn, CAN-V7E 4A3 Richmond 79 CANADIENS                  6:18.31,5  3:38.48,8   (485)  MD1      80.   ¦  2:35.16  346.! 3:43.15  346.!
  380. Bennett Sher, CAN-V5L 5E4 Vancouver 75 CANADIENS                  6:18.37,2  3:38.54,5   (241)  MD1      81.   ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  381. Graveline Johanne, CAN-J7H 1C5 Bois 50 CANADIENS                  6:20.53,4  3:41.10,7   (898)  MD4      45.   ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  382. Pinard Chantal, CAN-J3Y 4Z7 saint H 69 CANADIENS                  6:20.54,1  3:41.11,4  (2280)  MD2      139.  ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  383. Huettemann Marie, CAN-S7K 1C1 Saska 51 CANADIENS                  6:26.49,3  3:47.06,6  (1047)  MD4      46.   ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  384. Röwekamp Monika, CAN-S7V 1E6 Saskat 53 CANADIENS                  6:30.39,9  3:50.57,2  (1762)  MD3      110.  ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  385. Lloyd Kathryn, CAN-T2W 2S5 Calgary  52 CANADIENS                  6:33.01,9  3:53.19,2  (1297)  MD3      111.  ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  386. Lloyd Naomi, CAN-T2W 2S5 Calgary AB 80 CANADIENS                  6:35.03,0  3:55.20,3  (1298)  MD1      82.   ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  387. Mazan Pat, CAN-T2K 2V4 Calgary AB   51 CANADIENS                  6:35.05,2  3:55.22,5  (1404)  MD4      47.   ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  388. Sibilla Oates, CAN-NOA 1EO Cayuga   52 CANADIENS                  6:46.40,8  4:06.58,1  (4987)  MD3      112.  ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  389. Tempke Winnie, CAN-S4T 6T4 Regina S 25 CANADIENS                  6:46.42,8  4:07.00,1  (2062)  MD5      9.    ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  390. Haunsperger Ottile, CAN-S7H 3M9 Sas 39 CANADIENS                  6:52.25,4  4:12.42,7   (969)  MD5      10.   ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  391. Kuzma Lisa, CAN-S7H OZ4 Saskatoon S 63 CANADIENS                  7:00.37,1  4:20.54,4  (1218)  MD2      140.  ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  392. Paterson Judy, CAN-T2K 4B6 Calgary  53 CANADIENS                  7:00.38,2  4:20.55,5  (1602)  MD3      113.  ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  392. Repka Shelley, CAN-Calgary, AB      61 CANADIENS                  7:00.38,2  4:20.55,5  (1728)  MD3      113.  ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  394. Ellenor Jane, CAN-T2A 7L1 Calgary A 56 CANADIENS                  7:00.38,6  4:20.55,9   (673)  MD3      115.  ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  395. Hayes Bonnie, CAN-E2M 6S8 saint Joh 52 CANADIENS                  7:42.18,1  5:02.35,4   (976)  MD3      116.  ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  396. Oberholzer Kathrin                  69 Adliswil                   1:41.26,5     1 tour  (1564)  MD2      141.  ¦  1:41.26   42.!    ----  ----!
  397. Melcher Judith                      63 D-Rheinstetten             1:44.26,9     1 tour  (1424)  MD2      142.  ¦  1:44.26   59.!    ----  ----!
  398. Pliska Anne-Claire                  75 Wallisellen                1:50.16,1     1 tour  (1658)  MD1      83.   ¦  1:50.16   94.!    ----  ----!
  399. Devlieger Danielle, F-Fournes en We 50 OSM LOMME                  2:10.33,4     1 tour   (591)  MD4      48.   ¦  2:10.33  242.!    ----  ----!
  399. Geldof Lydie, F-Lomme               64 OSM LOMME                  2:10.33,4     1 tour   (833)  MD2      143.  ¦  2:10.33  242.!    ----  ----!
  401. Fessler Rosalina                    57 Hitzkirch                  2:11.56,5     1 tour   (728)  MD3      117.  ¦  2:11.56  251.!    ----  ----!
  402. Evershed Mette                      68 Givrins                    2:14.54,0     1 tour   (692)  MD2      144.  ¦  2:14.54  279.!    ----  ----!



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.