classement

Lausanne Marathon - Marathon Hommes

rangs: rang 1-500 (dès 2:12.38,6)

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                    temps     retard    doss  cat/rang       ¦        1 tour !       2 tour !
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Eticha Tesfaye                      74 ETH-Ethiopie               2:12.38,6      -----     (1)  MH1      1.    ¦  1:04.26    4.! 1:08.11    1.!
    2. Turbe Bedasso                       75 ETH-Ethiopie               2:16.40,3     4.01,7     (6)  MH1      2.    ¦  1:04.26    4.! 1:12.13    2.!
    3. Swath Michel                        78 TAN-Tanzanie               2:17.13,8     4.35,2    (10)  MH1      3.    ¦  1:04.26    4.! 1:12.47    3.!
    4. Koech Jonah                         68 KEN-Kenya                  2:18.00,2     5.21,6     (2)  MH2      1.    ¦  1:04.26    2.! 1:13.33    4.!
    5. Kipkering Hillary                   78 KEN-Kenya                  2:22.10,9     9.32,3    (11)  MH1      4.    ¦  1:04.26    3.! 1:17.44    7.!
    6. Kaledine Serguei                    68 RUS-Russie                 2:22.45,1    10.06,5     (3)  MH2      2.    ¦  1:06.15    7.! 1:16.29    5.!
    7. Innerkofler Eugen                   64 I-Niederdorf               2:28.34,1    15.55,5  (1072)  MH2      3.    ¦  1:11.57   12.! 1:16.36    6.!
    8. Kaminski Marco                      64 Olten                      2:28.44,1    16.05,5     (9)  MH2      4.    ¦  1:09.55   10.! 1:18.48    8.!
    9. Dissasa Dedena                      77 ETH-Ethiopie               2:29.03,1    16.24,5    (12)  MH1      5.    ¦  1:09.54    9.! 1:19.08    9.!
   10. Mutisya Rshid                       69 KEN-Kenya                  2:33.20,1    20.41,5     (4)  MH2      5.    ¦  1:07.46    8.! 1:25.33   26.!
   11. Stampanoni Jonathan                 70 Bigorio                    2:34.05,9    21.27,3  (1987)  MH2      6.    ¦  1:13.04   19.! 1:21.01   10.!
   12. Marclay Blaise                      67 Martigny                   2:34.24,0    21.45,4  (1365)  MH2      7.    ¦  1:11.59   13.! 1:22.24   12.!
   13. Guta Tefera                         62 ETH-Ethiopie               2:35.46,2    23.07,6  (2389)  MH2      8.    ¦  1:12.00   15.! 1:23.45   19.!
   14. Schneider Peter                     66 Uzwil                      2:36.18,6    23.40,0  (1884)  MH2      9.    ¦  1:12.45   18.! 1:23.33   18.!
   15. Blaettler Beat                      76 Bonstetten                 2:36.39,9    24.01,3   (277)  MH1      6.    ¦  1:13.30   22.! 1:23.09   16.!
   16. Hamouch El Bachir                   70 F-Salon de Provence        2:39.11,1    26.32,5   (954)  MH2      10.   ¦  1:11.02   11.! 1:28.08   41.!
   17. Susset Remi, Grandvaux              60 TEAM SCHAEFER SPORTS ET M  2:39.35,4    26.56,8  (2034)  MH3      1.    ¦  1:16.49   26.! 1:22.46   14.!
   18. Meroz Christophe                    70 Villeret                   2:39.41,7    27.03,1  (1430)  MH2      11.   ¦  1:16.55   27.! 1:22.45   13.!
   19. Rampoldi Bruno                      61 I-Turate                   2:40.20,2    27.41,6  (2390)  MH3      2.    ¦  1:17.19   32.! 1:23.01   15.!
   20. von Gunten Markus                   65 Bettlach                   2:40.22,8    27.44,2  (2176)  MH2      12.   ¦  1:17.09   29.! 1:23.13   17.!
   21. Appius Aeneas                       60 Bubendorf                  2:40.56,5    28.17,9   (146)  MH3      3.    ¦  1:16.45   25.! 1:24.10   20.!
   22. Pasandin Francisco, Orient          58 TEAM SCHAEFER SPORTS ET M  2:41.19,3    28.40,7  (1598)  MH3      4.    ¦  1:18.58   48.! 1:22.20   11.!
   23. Lescasse Olivier, F-Metz            64 ASPTT METZ                 2:42.06,9    29.28,3  (1278)  MH2      13.   ¦  1:17.52   35.! 1:24.14   21.!
   24. Baumann Hans                        78 Wilen b. Wil               2:43.12,0    30.33,4   (206)  MH1      7.    ¦  1:13.11   20.! 1:30.00   51.!
   25. Marchand Tony                       70 St-Imier                   2:43.29,0    30.50,4  (1362)  MH2      14.   ¦  1:18.50   47.! 1:24.39   22.!
   26. Haldimann Stefan                    79 Oberdiessbach              2:43.30,6    30.52,0   (951)  MH1      8.    ¦  1:17.58   36.! 1:25.31   25.!
   27. Butz Dirk                           67 D-Mannheim                 2:43.41,7    31.03,1  (2359)  MH2      15.   ¦  1:18.04   37.! 1:25.37   29.!
   28. Perez Raoul                         69 Cugy VD                    2:44.11,1    31.32,5  (1615)  MH2      16.   ¦  1:18.10   38.! 1:26.00   30.!
   29. Lochmann Thomas                     65 Muttenz                    2:44.16,4    31.37,8  (1300)  MH2      17.   ¦  1:17.16   31.! 1:26.59   35.!
   30. Soulier Thierry, F-Laguenne         62 TULLE ATHLETIC             2:44.21,0    31.42,4  (1968)  MH2      18.   ¦  1:18.44   46.! 1:25.36   28.!
   31. Glowach Chris, CAN-R3T OS6 Winipeg  59 CANADIENS                  2:44.32,5    31.53,9   (873)  MH3      5.    ¦  1:17.33   33.! 1:26.58   34.!
   32. Erni Rolf                           74 Zürich                     2:45.28,6    32.50,0   (681)  MH1      9.    ¦  1:18.14   40.! 1:27.14   37.!
   33. Peutat Noël, F-Contrexeville        59 TEAM VITTEL                2:45.55,8    33.17,2  (1628)  MH3      6.    ¦  1:18.32   44.! 1:27.23   38.!
   34. Grandjean Sebastien, Bottens        68 TEAM SCHAEFER SPORTS ET M  2:46.24,1    33.45,5   (893)  MH2      19.   ¦  1:21.14   72.! 1:25.09   24.!
   35. Girardet David                      79 Yverdon-les-Bains          2:46.52,6    34.14,0   (865)  MH1      10.   ¦  1:17.34   34.! 1:29.18   46.!
   36. Roy Didier                          70 F-Pontarlier               2:46.58,3    34.19,7  (1794)  MH2      20.   ¦  1:20.31   63.! 1:26.27   31.!
   37. Dahler Beat                         70 Riedholz                   2:47.07,3    34.28,7   (550)  MH2      21.   ¦  1:19.26   51.! 1:27.40   40.!
   38. Lauber Pascal                       71 Morlon                     2:47.42,1    35.03,5  (1249)  MH2      22.   ¦  1:20.30   62.! 1:27.11   36.!
   39. Hugelshofer Patrik                  77 St. Gallen                 2:48.21,6    35.43,0  (1049)  MH1      11.   ¦  1:17.12   30.! 1:31.08   61.!
   40. Kettner Marco                       66 Sattel                     2:48.39,5    36.00,9  (1168)  MH2      23.   ¦  1:23.36   99.! 1:25.02   23.!
   41. Barone Jean-Marie                   66 F-Fontenay sous Bois       2:48.57,1    36.18,5   (187)  MH2      24.   ¦  1:22.18   82.! 1:26.39   33.!
   42. Reichenbach Hans                    79 Lauenen b. Gstaad          2:49.31,3    36.52,7  (1716)  MH1      12.   ¦  1:18.17   41.! 1:31.13   62.!
   43. Mayer Gilles, F-Metz                66 ASPTT METZ                 2:49.39,1    37.00,5  (1402)  MH2      25.   ¦  1:20.32   64.! 1:29.07   43.!
   44. Wibratte Jean-Luc, F-Metz           59 ASPTT METZ                 2:49.41,0    37.02,4  (2223)  MH3      7.    ¦  1:20.33   66.! 1:29.07   43.!
   45. Moutinho Vitor                      64 Ecublens VD                2:49.44,9    37.06,3  (1498)  MH2      26.   ¦  1:19.44   53.! 1:30.00   51.!
   46. Böjte Csaba                         73 Schüpfen                   2:50.04,8    37.26,2   (294)  MH1      13.   ¦  1:13.25   21.! 1:36.39  140.!
   47. Giani Michel, F-Marseille 13        67 USCM                       2:50.06,1    37.27,5   (853)  MH2      27.   ¦  1:20.27   60.! 1:29.38   50.!
   48. Ackermann Louis                     51 Vessy                      2:50.17,9    37.39,3   (107)  MH4      1.    ¦  1:20.06   55.! 1:30.11   53.!
   49. Kolton Jose                         56 F-Talant                   2:50.19,4    37.40,8  (1185)  MH3      8.    ¦  1:20.01   54.! 1:30.18   54.!
   50. Callura Arnoldo                     67 Ottenbach                  2:51.05,1    38.26,5   (408)  MH2      28.   ¦  1:15.02   23.! 1:36.02  122.!
   51. Biamonti Jean-Philippe, F-Beausolei 63 AS MONACO                  2:51.06,6    38.28,0   (261)  MH2      29.   ¦  1:20.09   56.! 1:30.57   58.!
   52. Kuebler Ingo                        62 Frauenfeld                 2:51.11,5    38.32,9  (1199)  MH2      30.   ¦  1:20.10   57.! 1:31.01   60.!
   53. Green Alastair                      68 Rebstein                   2:51.21,5    38.42,9   (901)  MH2      31.   ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   54. Steiner Paul                        54 Kirchberg                  2:52.08,2    39.29,6  (1999)  MH3      9.    ¦  1:20.13   58.! 1:31.54   72.!
   55. Engeli Benjamin                     79 Wiesendangen               2:52.22,6    39.44,0   (676)  MH1      14.   ¦  1:20.30   61.! 1:31.52   70.!
   56. Rons Hervé, F-Vittel                73 TEAM VITTEL                2:52.28,0    39.49,4  (1772)  MH1      15.   ¦  1:12.00   14.! 1:40.27  208.!
   57. Viola Felix                         72 La Tour-de-Peilz           2:52.40,2    40.01,6  (2165)  MH1      16.   ¦  1:26.03  152.! 1:26.36   32.!
   58. Grillon Etienne                     65 F-Pontarlier               2:52.50,1    40.11,5   (903)  MH2      32.   ¦  1:21.53   76.! 1:30.56   57.!
   59. Ducro Michel                        58 F-La Garde                 2:52.57,5    40.18,9   (627)  MH3      10.   ¦  1:22.37   87.! 1:30.20   55.!
   60. Rüedi Patrick                       73 Zürich                     2:53.08,1    40.29,5  (1801)  MH1      17.   ¦  1:19.12   49.! 1:33.55   90.!
   61. Schmid Sämi                         54 Frauenfeld                 2:53.23,0    40.44,4  (1874)  MH3      11.   ¦  1:19.29   52.! 1:33.53   89.!
   62. Aeschlimann Ulrich                  51 Leuggern                   2:53.45,0    41.06,4   (110)  MH4      2.    ¦  1:22.12   79.! 1:31.32   67.!
   63. Beck Emmanuel                       72 Suchy                      2:53.46,1    41.07,5   (223)  MH1      18.   ¦  1:24.31  115.! 1:29.14   45.!
   64. Bourgeois Jean-Paul                 65 F-Frasne                   2:53.53,7    41.15,1   (334)  MH2      33.   ¦  1:22.55   92.! 1:30.58   59.!
   65. Brossard Mathieu, F-Metz            68 ASPTT METZ                 2:53.55,5    41.16,9   (353)  MH2      34.   ¦  1:24.34  118.! 1:29.20   47.!
   66. Berchiche Farid, F-Metz             72 ASPTT METZ                 2:54.02,8    41.24,2   (244)  MH1      19.   ¦  1:24.32  116.! 1:29.30   48.!
   67. Walter Urs                          75 Neunkirch                  2:54.12,8    41.34,2  (2188)  MH1      20.   ¦  1:21.45   75.! 1:32.27   78.!
   68. Hansen Nils                         59 Sierre                     2:54.30,9    41.52,3   (957)  MH3      12.   ¦  1:17.09   28.! 1:37.21  152.!
   69. Wenger Pierre-Alain                 67 Villeneuve                 2:54.32,4    41.53,8  (2217)  MH2      35.   ¦  1:20.52   70.! 1:33.40   86.!
   70. Marazita Pino, Pully                73 TEAM SCHAEFER SPORTS ET M  2:54.38,2    41.59,6  (1360)  MH1      21.   ¦  1:25.05  128.! 1:29.32   49.!
   71. Loudjani Pascal                     67 F-Messigny et Vantoux      2:54.53,4    42.14,8  (1309)  MH2      36.   ¦  1:18.21   42.! 1:36.32  137.!
   72. Bischoff Johannes, Birsfelden       51 LSV Basel                  2:55.17,1    42.38,5   (271)  MH4      3.    ¦  1:19.22   50.! 1:35.54  119.!
   73. Luond Roger                         75 Ibach                      2:55.19,1    42.40,5  (1321)  MH1      22.   ¦  1:22.13   80.! 1:33.05   83.!
   74. Kurmann Adolf                       57 Schoenbuehl-Urtenen        2:55.28,2    42.49,6  (1212)  MH3      13.   ¦  1:23.59  103.! 1:31.28   65.!
   75. Frieden Thomas                      69 Winterthur                 2:55.30,8    42.52,2   (786)  MH2      37.   ¦  1:18.21   43.! 1:37.09  147.!
   76. Jégu Frédéric                       73 F-Montrouge                2:55.38,1    42.59,5  (1110)  MH1      23.   ¦  1:28.01  208.! 1:27.37   39.!
   77. Lanz Martin                         73 Bern                       2:56.13,6    43.35,0  (1245)  MH1      24.   ¦  1:23.17   96.! 1:32.56   82.!
   78. Locquet Philippe, F-Poncins         64 FOULEE FOREZIENNE          2:56.14,6    43.36,0  (1301)  MH2      38.   ¦  1:27.13  180.! 1:29.01   42.!
   79. Bolt Daniel                         79 Wolfhausen                 2:56.25,6    43.47,0   (298)  MH1      25.   ¦  1:18.10   39.! 1:38.15  167.!
   80. Beeler Karl                         59 Rothenthurm                2:56.26,2    43.47,6   (226)  MH3      14.   ¦  1:20.22   59.! 1:36.03  124.!
   81. Christen Rolf                       58 Olten                      2:56.27,9    43.49,3   (493)  MH3      15.   ¦  1:24.54  122.! 1:31.33   68.!
   82. Eicher Bernhard, Grenchen           77 UBS                        2:56.28,7    43.50,1   (670)  MH1      26.   ¦  1:20.55   71.! 1:35.33  115.!
   83. Schenk Pierre-Alain                 51 Dombresson                 2:56.38,6    44.00,0  (1858)  MH4      4.    ¦  1:25.06  129.! 1:31.31   66.!
   84. Hiltbrunner Beat                    60 Spiegel b. Bern            2:57.01,3    44.22,7  (1007)  MH3      16.   ¦  1:24.46  121.! 1:32.15   74.!
   85. Baudin Lionel                       79 F-Mulhouse                 2:57.08,8    44.30,2   (203)  MH1      27.   ¦  1:24.33  117.! 1:32.35   80.!
   86. Wehrle-Haller Bernhard              65 Veyrier                    2:57.12,5    44.33,9  (2207)  MH2      39.   ¦  1:25.18  135.! 1:31.54   71.!
   87. Riedo Frank                         70 Düdingen                   2:57.21,3    44.42,7  (1739)  MH2      40.   ¦  1:22.21   84.! 1:35.00  107.!
   88. Rougemont Michaël                   75 Vufflens-la-Ville          2:57.40,5    45.01,9  (1788)  MH1      28.   ¦  1:25.18  133.! 1:32.22   75.!
   89. Rizzo Francesco                     65 Ecublens VD                2:57.44,7    45.06,1  (1750)  MH2      41.   ¦  1:25.55  146.! 1:31.48   69.!
   90. Thomas Eric, F-Metz                 66 ASPTT METZ                 2:57.46,3    45.07,7  (2072)  MH2      42.   ¦  1:25.20  136.! 1:32.25   77.!
   91. Greminger Paul                      50 Niederuzwil                2:57.50,6    45.12,0   (902)  MH4      5.    ¦  1:22.21   85.! 1:35.29  113.!
   92. Zwahlen Markus                      65 Russikon                   2:57.53,2    45.14,6  (2404)  MH2      43.   ¦  1:20.32   65.! 1:37.20  151.!
   93. Goedecke Frederic                   65 Orbe                       2:57.54,8    45.16,2   (880)  MH2      44.   ¦  1:20.49   68.! 1:37.05  145.!
   94. Bottet Guy                          59 F-Vitry sur Seine          2:58.00,7    45.22,1  (2423)  MH3      17.   ¦  1:25.30  138.! 1:32.30   79.!
   95. Linger Philippe                     69 F-Autun                    2:58.03,3    45.24,7  (2321)  MH2      45.   ¦  1:27.20  183.! 1:30.42   56.!
   96. Loesch Daniel                       59 Cortébert                  2:58.17,4    45.38,8  (1302)  MH3      18.   ¦  1:22.58   94.! 1:35.18  109.!
   97. Messieux Cyril                      62 Gimel                      2:58.28,9    45.50,3  (1434)  MH2      46.   ¦  1:24.18  110.! 1:34.10   94.!
   98. Petrini Gianluca, Riehen            66 LSV Basel                  2:58.35,3    45.56,7  (1626)  MH2      47.   ¦  1:20.49   69.! 1:37.46  158.!
   99. Rossi Attilio, I-La Spezia          53 MARINA DI CARRARA          2:58.35,9    45.57,3  (1776)  MH3      19.   ¦  1:25.17  132.! 1:33.18   84.!
  100. Fellay Eric                         72 Verbier                    2:58.37,4    45.58,8   (721)  MH1      29.   ¦  1:24.27  113.! 1:34.10   93.!
  101. Lamare Philippe, F-Coulanges Les Ne 59 PH.LAMARE                  2:59.01,7    46.23,1  (1235)  MH3      20.   ¦  1:24.59  127.! 1:34.02   91.!
  102. Hilpert Philippe, F-Metz            66 ASPTT METZ                 2:59.14,3    46.35,7  (1006)  MH2      48.   ¦  1:21.55   77.! 1:37.18  150.!
  103. Le Baron Guenael                    65 F-Pornic                   2:59.14,8    46.36,2  (1253)  MH2      49.   ¦  1:26.37  161.! 1:32.37   81.!
  104. Geillon David                       65 F-Besancon                 2:59.42,1    47.03,5   (829)  MH2      50.   ¦  1:28.15  212.! 1:31.26   63.!
  105. Lalloz Antoine                      56 F-Bessoncourt              2:59.53,5    47.14,9  (1233)  MH3      21.   ¦  1:27.29  190.! 1:32.23   76.!
  106. Correvon Michel                     67 Crissier                   3:00.09,5    47.30,9   (526)  MH2      51.   ¦  1:24.45  120.! 1:35.24  110.!
  107. Forget Noël, F-Metz                 62 ASPTT METZ                 3:00.19,9    47.41,3   (761)  MH2      52.   ¦  1:24.55  124.! 1:35.24  111.!
  108. Schenk Wolfgang                     63 D-Karlsruhe                3:00.20,0    47.41,4  (1859)  MH2      53.   ¦  1:24.03  105.! 1:36.16  130.!
  109. Robinson Clayton, CAN-VOH 1ZO Summe 56 CANADIENS                  3:00.25,2    47.46,6  (1753)  MH3      22.   ¦  1:22.18   83.! 1:38.07  163.!
  110. Matusiak Aime, F-Metz               63 ASPTT METZ                 3:00.36,6    47.58,0  (1395)  MH2      54.   ¦  1:24.35  119.! 1:36.01  121.!
  111. Zaccone Vittorino                   59 I-Nizza Monferrato         3:00.43,9    48.05,3  (2253)  MH3      23.   ¦  1:23.14   95.! 1:37.29  155.!
  112. Montecot Didier, F-Ercuis           56 ECOLE DE JOGGING           3:00.50,8    48.12,2  (1467)  MH3      24.   ¦  1:24.16  109.! 1:36.34  138.!
  113. Nänne Francis                       67 Zuerich                    3:00.54,9    48.16,3  (1528)  MH2      55.   ¦  1:24.10  106.! 1:36.44  141.!
  114. Jud-Caplazi Ueli                    61 Schänis                    3:00.55,5    48.16,9  (1137)  MH3      25.   ¦  1:22.47   91.! 1:38.08  165.!
  115. Hirt Thomas                         62 Oberehrendingen            3:01.07,0    48.28,4  (1011)  MH2      56.   ¦  1:24.28  114.! 1:36.38  139.!
  116. Sào Pedro Aires, P--032 V.F. Xira   54 R.MORAIS PORTUGAL          3:01.07,5    48.28,9  (1827)  MH3      26.   ¦  1:27.16  181.! 1:33.50   88.!
  117. Osterwalder Martin                  63 Pratteln                   3:01.11,6    48.33,0  (1582)  MH2      57.   ¦  1:22.30   86.! 1:38.41  173.!
  118. Pernet Alain                        61 Orbe                       3:01.23,9    48.45,3  (1617)  MH3      27.   ¦  1:26.41  162.! 1:34.42   99.!
  119. Ciotta Claude                       56 F-Bollwiller               3:01.30,1    48.51,5   (500)  MH3      28.   ¦  1:25.52  145.! 1:35.37  116.!
  120. Salzmann Urs                        55 Worb                       3:01.36,7    48.58,1  (1822)  MH3      29.   ¦  1:25.43  142.! 1:35.53  118.!
  121. Wanner Claude                       60 Belmont-Lausanne           3:01.42,9    49.04,3  (2193)  MH3      30.   ¦  1:26.50  167.! 1:34.52  104.!
  122. Niggli Urs                          66 Bern                       3:01.57,1    49.18,5  (1545)  MH2      58.   ¦  1:23.29   97.! 1:38.27  171.!
  123. Lachaux Michel                      71 F-Paris 12                 3:02.00,0    49.21,4  (1224)  MH2      59.   ¦  1:28.41  227.! 1:33.18   85.!
  124. Mckenzie Rob, CAN-C0A IH0 Cornwall  66 CANADIENS                  3:02.01,7    49.23,1  (1336)  MH2      60.   ¦  1:28.21  216.! 1:33.40   87.!
  125. Usai Mauro, I-Marina di Carrara     62 MARINA DI CARRARA          3:02.05,0    49.26,4  (2121)  MH2      61.   ¦  1:27.23  186.! 1:34.41   97.!
  126. Carru Pascal, F-Lomme               59 OSM LOMME                  3:02.09,6    49.31,0   (431)  MH3      31.   ¦  1:25.58  150.! 1:36.11  128.!
  127. Mancini Domenico                    66 Essertes                   3:02.14,5    49.35,9  (1355)  MH2      62.   ¦  1:26.41  163.! 1:35.33  114.!
  128. Hernandez Juan                      61 F-Prevessin Moens          3:02.17,3    49.38,7  (2441)  MH3      32.   ¦  1:24.25  112.! 1:37.52  160.!
  129. Doenni Beat                         62 Diessenhofen               3:02.20,1    49.41,5   (604)  MH2      63.   ¦  1:30.14  269.! 1:32.06   73.!
  130. Valentim José, P-Alverca            53 R.MORAIS POSTUGAL          3:02.21,9    49.43,3  (2125)  MH3      33.   ¦  1:27.27  189.! 1:34.54  105.!
  131. Cucco Alessandro, I-Carrara         65 MARINA DI CARRARA          3:02.23,4    49.44,8   (539)  MH2      64.   ¦  1:25.17  131.! 1:37.06  146.!
  132. Rossye André, F-Longvie             57 ASCEA VALDUC               3:02.31,5    49.52,9  (1781)  MH3      34.   ¦  1:27.33  193.! 1:34.58  106.!
  133. Windler Felix                       63 Gland                      3:02.34,7    49.56,1  (2235)  MH2      65.   ¦  1:26.12  155.! 1:36.22  131.!
  134. Mellier Eric                        63 Prilly                     3:02.35,2    49.56,6  (1426)  MH2      66.   ¦  1:27.47  205.! 1:34.48  103.!
  135. Bettex Fabien                       60 La Tour-de-Peilz           3:02.37,6    49.59,0   (258)  MH3      35.   ¦  1:28.22  218.! 1:34.15   95.!
  136. Brunner Jan                         78 Lausanne                   3:02.49,4    50.10,8   (364)  MH1      30.   ¦  1:26.35  160.! 1:36.13  129.!
  137. Muehlemann Patrick                  71 Bern                       3:02.51,4    50.12,8  (1499)  MH2      67.   ¦  1:24.02  104.! 1:38.49  176.!
  138. Widmer Franz                        54 Fahrwangen                 3:02.55,3    50.16,7  (2226)  MH3      36.   ¦  1:23.49  101.! 1:39.06  184.!
  139. Debruyne Benoît, F-Faches Thumesnil 71 OSM LOMME                  3:02.56,8    50.18,2   (566)  MH2      68.   ¦  1:25.57  149.! 1:36.59  143.!
  140. Tailpied Pascal                     60 F-Bayeux                   3:03.00,7    50.22,1  (2051)  MH3      37.   ¦  1:28.29  222.! 1:34.31   96.!
  141. Marulier Régis                      62 F-Dingy Saint Clair        3:03.29,8    50.51,2  (2284)  MH2      69.   ¦  1:27.27  188.! 1:36.02  123.!
  142. Luescher Stefan                     79 Zofingen                   3:03.43,7    51.05,1  (1315)  MH1      31.   ¦  1:27.39  200.! 1:36.04  125.!
  143. Chevassus Bruno                     51 F-Lajoux                   3:04.07,0    51.28,4   (482)  MH4      6.    ¦  1:25.14  130.! 1:38.52  178.!
  144. Ukelo Thomas                        73 Lausanne                   3:04.09,9    51.31,3  (2109)  MH1      32.   ¦  1:26.41  164.! 1:37.28  153.!
  145. Dorlencourt Hugues, F-Lys Lez Lanno 62 CE TRANSPOLE               3:04.20,4    51.41,8   (613)  MH2      70.   ¦  1:29.04  235.! 1:35.16  108.!
  146. Engler Heinrich                     56 Gossau SG                  3:04.25,1    51.46,5   (677)  MH3      38.   ¦  1:26.56  174.! 1:37.28  154.!
  147. Maillard Pierre-Andre               61 Remaufens                  3:04.26,1    51.47,5  (1347)  MH3      39.   ¦  1:27.56  207.! 1:36.29  135.!
  148. Manco Claudio                       57 La Tour-de-Peilz           3:04.32,6    51.54,0  (1356)  MH3      40.   ¦  1:29.50  260.! 1:34.42   98.!
  149. Lapierre Michael                    68 F-Bressolles               3:04.43,0    52.04,4  (1246)  MH2      71.   ¦  1:23.46  100.! 1:40.56  221.!
  150. Mico Jose                           49 Genthod                    3:04.44,3    52.05,7  (1449)  MH4      7.    ¦  1:26.55  173.! 1:37.48  159.!
  151. Muller Silvio                       51 Lausanne                   3:04.45,8    52.07,2  (1512)  MH4      8.    ¦  1:27.31  192.! 1:37.14  148.!
  152. Jungo Roger                         60 Flamatt                    3:04.53,0    52.14,4  (1141)  MH3      41.   ¦  1:29.10  240.! 1:35.42  117.!
  153. Nickler Marcel                      59 Binningen                  3:04.53,6    52.15,0  (1541)  MH3      42.   ¦  1:24.55  123.! 1:39.58  199.!
  154. Ummel Beat                          60 Suhr                       3:04.58,4    52.19,8  (2114)  MH3      43.   ¦  1:25.24  137.! 1:39.33  194.!
  155. Thivolle Thierry                    67 F-Chassieu                 3:05.08,9    52.30,3  (2069)  MH2      72.   ¦  1:30.20  278.! 1:34.48  102.!
  156. Morger Patrik                       73 Uznach                     3:05.10,1    52.31,5  (1481)  MH1      33.   ¦  1:30.22  279.! 1:34.47  101.!
  157. Würst Hugo                          43 Kleinbösingen              3:05.16,4    52.37,8  (2243)  MH4      9.    ¦  1:29.08  238.! 1:36.08  127.!
  158. Jacob Pascal, F-Metz                60 ASPTT METZ                 3:05.17,5    52.38,9  (1087)  MH3      44.   ¦  1:25.18  134.! 1:39.59  200.!
  159. Leuenberger Niklaus                 74 Belp                       3:05.23,4    52.44,8  (2290)  MH1      34.   ¦  1:21.19   73.! 1:44.04  301.!
  160. Thoma Marcel                        59 St. Gallen                 3:05.24,5    52.45,9  (2071)  MH3      45.   ¦  1:27.07  179.! 1:38.17  168.!
  161. Gaine Francis                       76 F-Vuillecin                3:05.38,8    53.00,2  (2409)  MH1      35.   ¦  1:23.54  102.! 1:41.44  241.!
  162. Franc Richard, F-Cuges les Pins     54 USCM                       3:05.42,4    53.03,8   (770)  MH3      46.   ¦  1:30.15  273.! 1:35.26  112.!
  163. Saxer Christoph                     71 Udligenswil                3:05.46,6    53.08,0  (1838)  MH2      73.   ¦  1:29.24  246.! 1:36.22  133.!
  164. Longchamp François                  73 Puplinge                   3:06.00,7    53.22,1  (1305)  MH1      36.   ¦  1:28.57  232.! 1:37.03  144.!
  165. Delle Donne Francesco               69 Payerne                    3:06.04,4    53.25,8   (579)  MH2      74.   ¦  1:31.17  308.! 1:34.47  100.!
  166. Haefliger Peter                     48 Oftringen                  3:06.16,8    53.38,2   (937)  MH4      10.   ¦  1:26.11  153.! 1:40.05  201.!
  167. Silvant Olivier                     67 Macolin                    3:06.21,5    53.42,9  (1944)  MH2      75.   ¦  1:23.35   98.! 1:42.46  262.!
  168. Sahlia Zakaria                      54 F-Chirens                  3:06.22,0    53.43,4  (1815)  MH3      47.   ¦  1:27.25  187.! 1:38.56  179.!
  169. Onillon Emmanuel                    69 Fontainemelon              3:06.31,4    53.52,8  (1577)  MH2      76.   ¦  1:29.46  258.! 1:36.44  142.!
  170. Röthlisberger Bruno                 67 Wattenwil                  3:06.36,4    53.57,8  (1786)  MH2      77.   ¦  1:22.45   89.! 1:43.51  295.!
  171. Gay Pierre                          61 F-Les Cotes d'Arey         3:06.38,3    53.59,7   (825)  MH3      48.   ¦  1:28.16  215.! 1:38.21  170.!
  172. Rancon Pierre                       62 F-St Andre                 3:06.42,6    54.04,0  (1700)  MH2      78.   ¦  1:27.05  177.! 1:39.37  195.!
  173. Mathys Georges                      56 Heimberg                   3:06.43,2    54.04,6  (1392)  MH3      49.   ¦  1:30.17  275.! 1:36.25  134.!
  174. Rivas Pierre                        65 F-Lyon 01                  3:06.43,7    54.05,1  (1749)  MH2      79.   ¦  1:29.08  236.! 1:37.35  156.!
  175. Huttenlauch Hanspeter, Watt         60 UBS                        3:06.47,9    54.09,3  (1057)  MH3      50.   ¦  1:22.57   93.! 1:43.50  294.!
  176. Meyer Gerard                        55 F-Laning                   3:06.55,3    54.16,7  (1441)  MH3      51.   ¦  1:27.39  197.! 1:39.16  189.!
  177. Miles Brodie                        73 Leysin                     3:06.55,7    54.17,1  (1454)  MH1      37.   ¦  1:21.34   74.! 1:45.21  336.!
  178. Boudier Lionel                      64 F-Vaux les Pres            3:07.05,0    54.26,4   (323)  MH2      80.   ¦  1:22.07   78.! 1:44.57  321.!
  179. Talamona Marcel                     68 Bulle                      3:07.16,0    54.37,4  (2443)  MH2      81.   ¦  1:24.56  126.! 1:42.19  249.!
  180. Fleche Gilles                       49 F-Le Breuil  France        3:07.25,5    54.46,9   (746)  MH4      11.   ¦  1:27.39  198.! 1:39.46  198.!
  181. Moser Franz                         57 Staufen                    3:07.25,6    54.47,0  (1492)  MH3      52.   ¦  1:28.34  224.! 1:38.51  177.!
  182. Kruszewski Vance, CAN-BOP 1XO Wolfv 71 CANADIENS                  3:07.32,4    54.53,8  (1196)  MH2      82.   ¦  1:28.47  231.! 1:38.45  175.!
  183. Thuillier Georges, F-Wasquehal      52 OSM LOMME                  3:07.34,5    54.55,9  (2075)  MH3      53.   ¦  1:25.59  151.! 1:41.35  235.!
  184. Dettwiler Andy, Niederdorf          62 LSV Basel                  3:07.34,8    54.56,2   (589)  MH2      83.   ¦  1:30.18  276.! 1:37.16  149.!
  185. Pugin Eric                          58 Chexbres                   3:07.35,9    54.57,3  (1683)  MH3      54.   ¦  1:28.30  223.! 1:39.05  183.!
  186. Kulik Karsten                       72 Zürich                     3:07.38,6    55.00,0  (1202)  MH1      38.   ¦  1:31.08  304.! 1:36.30  136.!
  187. Brawand Ulrich                      63 Grindelwald                3:07.44,8    55.06,2   (345)  MH2      84.   ¦  1:26.49  166.! 1:40.55  220.!
  188. Lature Franck                       68 F-Le Molay Littry          3:08.02,1    55.23,5  (1247)  MH2      85.   ¦  1:28.28  220.! 1:39.33  192.!
  189. Onken Erich                         41 Flawil                     3:08.05,0    55.26,4  (1578)  MH5      1.    ¦  1:29.25  247.! 1:38.39  172.!
  190. Locher Peter                        62 Uetikon am See             3:08.18,1    55.39,5  (1299)  MH2      86.   ¦  1:28.46  229.! 1:39.31  191.!
  191. Goury Didier, F-Bourgoin Jallieu    61 ASCERP                     3:08.20,3    55.41,7   (888)  MH3      55.   ¦  1:31.57  319.! 1:36.22  131.!
  192. Stirnemann Andreas                  57 Wohlen AG                  3:08.29,1    55.50,5  (2005)  MH3      56.   ¦  1:28.15  211.! 1:40.13  205.!
  193. Ançay Emmanuel                      72 Sion                       3:08.32,3    55.53,7   (136)  MH1      39.   ¦  1:26.52  171.! 1:41.39  239.!
  194. Chevalley Pascal                    61 Lausanne                   3:08.36,8    55.58,2   (480)  MH3      57.   ¦  1:29.39  256.! 1:38.57  180.!
  195. Huber Sven                          75 Chavannes-Renens           3:08.37,9    55.59,3  (2325)  MH1      40.   ¦  1:26.50  168.! 1:41.47  243.!
  196. Arnos Gilles, F-St Apollinaire      55 ASCEA VALDUC               3:08.51,3    56.12,7   (153)  MH3      58.   ¦  1:27.33  194.! 1:41.17  228.!
  197. Stocker Anton                       48 Rickenbach SO              3:08.54,6    56.16,0  (2006)  MH4      12.   ¦  1:25.39  141.! 1:43.14  278.!
  198. Schaller Armin                      39 Neuchâtel                  3:08.57,0    56.18,4  (1849)  MH5      2.    ¦  1:27.42  201.! 1:41.14  225.!
  199. Mariotti Angelo, I-Avenza           63 MARINA DI CARRARA          3:09.00,3    56.21,7  (1370)  MH2      87.   ¦  1:27.23  185.! 1:41.37  237.!
  200. Inauen Stefan                       72 Wolfhalden                 3:09.06,4    56.27,8  (1069)  MH1      41.   ¦  1:30.45  293.! 1:38.21  169.!
  201. Madak Mustafa                       48 Pratteln                   3:09.19,1    56.40,5  (1341)  MH4      13.   ¦  1:30.12  267.! 1:39.06  185.!
  202. Suter Rolf                          61 D-Weingarten               3:09.31,0    56.52,4  (2038)  MH3      59.   ¦  1:30.30  284.! 1:39.00  181.!
  203. Jouan Patrice                       67 Villars-sur-Glâne          3:09.38,2    56.59,6  (1130)  MH2      88.   ¦  1:26.58  175.! 1:42.40  258.!
  204. Ladner Thomas                       77 Genève                     3:09.39,4    57.00,8  (1228)  MH1      42.   ¦  1:22.40   88.! 1:46.59  383.!
  205. Rabulliot Patrick, F-Asnières les D 66 ASCEA VALDUC               3:09.41,5    57.02,9  (1695)  MH2      89.   ¦  1:31.28  312.! 1:38.12  166.!
  206. Benaidouni Lakhdar, F-Lomme         59 OSM LOMME                  3:09.45,7    57.07,1   (238)  MH3      60.   ¦  1:29.03  234.! 1:40.42  213.!
  207. Rast Manuel                         79 Schenkon                   3:09.46,7    57.08,1  (1705)  MH1      43.   ¦  1:18.41   45.! 1:51.05  494.!
  208. Schmitter Steven                    73 Basel                      3:09.57,9    57.19,3  (1879)  MH1      44.   ¦  1:33.52  386.! 1:36.05  126.!
  209. Kalbfuss Didier                     62 Dizy                       3:10.22,9    57.44,3  (2354)  MH2      90.   ¦  1:32.26  339.! 1:37.56  161.!
  210. Carniato Renato                     52 F-évian les Bains          3:10.39,0    58.00,4   (426)  MH3      61.   ¦  1:30.26  282.! 1:40.12  204.!
  211. Graf Simon                          64 St. Stephan                3:10.49,7    58.11,1   (890)  MH2      91.   ¦  1:27.06  178.! 1:43.42  292.!
  212. Bertuit Denis                       68 F-Paris 12                 3:10.54,6    58.16,0   (255)  MH2      92.   ¦  1:36.52  521.! 1:34.02   92.!
  213. Patriarca Pascal                    66 Montpreveyres              3:10.56,9    58.18,3  (1604)  MH2      93.   ¦  1:26.20  156.! 1:44.36  317.!
  214. Fasel Angelo                        67 Heitenried                 3:10.58,6    58.20,0   (706)  MH2      94.   ¦  1:29.13  242.! 1:41.45  242.!
  215. Bruegger Andre                      59 Murten                     3:11.02,1    58.23,5   (357)  MH3      62.   ¦  1:26.52  170.! 1:44.10  303.!
  216. Gerster Christian                   68 Zürich                     3:11.08,3    58.29,7   (846)  MH2      95.   ¦  1:31.55  316.! 1:39.12  188.!
  217. Luethi Jean-Pierre                  65 Lausanne                   3:11.08,4    58.29,8  (1317)  MH2      96.   ¦  1:25.46  144.! 1:45.21  337.!
  218. Eggimann Peter                      48 Lyss                       3:11.11,1    58.32,5   (660)  MH4      14.   ¦  1:31.02  301.! 1:40.08  202.!
  219. Gfeller Thomas                      70 Mettmenstetten             3:11.25,9    58.47,3   (850)  MH2      97.   ¦  1:30.35  286.! 1:40.50  218.!
  220. Kron Marius                         59 Muri AG                    3:11.30,3    58.51,7  (1193)  MH3      63.   ¦  1:30.42  288.! 1:40.47  217.!
  221. Kobelt René                         65 Wiesendangen               3:11.32,2    58.53,6  (2445)  MH2      98.   ¦  1:28.46  230.! 1:42.45  261.!
  222. Wally Gerhard                       58 A-Wien                     3:11.34,1    58.55,5  (2187)  MH3      64.   ¦  1:26.11  154.! 1:45.23  338.!
  223. Salle Marc                          54 F-Amphion les Bains        3:11.36,5    58.57,9  (1818)  MH3      65.   ¦  1:24.13  107.! 1:47.23  395.!
  224. Roth Thomas                         59 Oberrieden                 3:11.45,3    59.06,7  (1784)  MH3      66.   ¦  1:27.43  202.! 1:44.01  297.!
  225. Polke Christian                     63 Mettmenstetten             3:11.49,9    59.11,3  (1665)  MH2      99.   ¦  1:28.06  210.! 1:43.43  293.!
  226. Ismani Baki                         61 Genève                     3:11.50,7    59.12,1  (1081)  MH3      67.   ¦  1:29.28  251.! 1:42.21  251.!
  227. Canton José, Gland                  62 TEAM SCHAEFER SPORTS ET M  3:12.11,8    59.33,2   (417)  MH2      100.  ¦  1:27.36  196.! 1:44.35  315.!
  228. Joller Simon                        69 Bern                       3:12.17,0    59.38,4  (1121)  MH2      101.  ¦  1:31.56  317.! 1:40.20  207.!
  229. Lagarde Sebastien, F-Metz           72 ASPTT METZ                 3:12.18,1    59.39,5  (1229)  MH1      45.   ¦  1:30.42  289.! 1:41.35  235.!
  230. Durain Fabrice, F-Metz              73 ASPTT METZ                 3:12.18,8    59.40,2   (638)  MH1      46.   ¦  1:29.47  259.! 1:42.31  255.!
  231. Brand Michael                       61 Langnau im Emmental        3:12.29,1    59.50,5   (343)  MH3      68.   ¦  1:28.36  225.! 1:43.53  296.!
  232. Mekhloufi Rachid                    64 F-Thonon les Bains         3:12.35,8    59.57,2  (1423)  MH2      102.  ¦  1:15.14   24.! 1:57.20  718.!
  233. Pumphrey Walter, CAN-AOG 3AO Lewisp 58 CANADIENS                  3:12.45,5  1:00.06,9  (1685)  MH3      69.   ¦  1:30.25  281.! 1:42.20  250.!
  234. Marty Stefan                        79 Steinen                    3:12.49,4  1:00.10,8  (1384)  MH1      47.   ¦  1:33.08  359.! 1:39.41  197.!
  235. Robrecht William, F-Marcq en Baroeu 59 CE TRANSPOLE               3:12.53,4  1:00.14,8  (1755)  MH3      70.   ¦  1:33.52  387.! 1:39.00  182.!
  236. Tschirky Hanspeter                  54 Heiligkreuz (Mels)         3:12.54,2  1:00.15,6  (2096)  MH3      71.   ¦  1:32.40  342.! 1:40.13  206.!
  237. Delacretaz Jean-Christophe, La Tour 70 Rushteam Ecublens Maratho  3:12.54,4  1:00.15,8   (573)  MH2      103.  ¦  1:32.07  326.! 1:40.46  215.!
  238. Jordan Daniel, Renens VD            63 UBS                        3:12.56,8  1:00.18,2  (1126)  MH2      104.  ¦  1:33.23  371.! 1:39.33  193.!
  239. Bedat Christophe                    63 Lausanne                   3:12.59,0  1:00.20,4   (225)  MH2      105.  ¦  1:27.22  184.! 1:45.36  345.!
  240. Faiella Jean-Louis, F-Le Beausset   53 USCM                       3:13.04,1  1:00.25,5   (699)  MH3      72.   ¦  1:30.36  287.! 1:42.28  254.!
  241. Ricard Jacques, CAN-J2L 2T6 Bromont 54 CANADIENS                  3:13.14,8  1:00.36,2  (1734)  MH3      73.   ¦  1:35.07  446.! 1:38.07  164.!
  242. Guinard Jean-Paul                   65 F-Le Molay Littry          3:13.19,0  1:00.40,4   (926)  MH2      106.  ¦  1:31.06  303.! 1:42.12  246.!
  243. Henzen Pascal                       59 Bouveret                   3:13.23,0  1:00.44,4   (988)  MH3      74.   ¦  1:30.27  283.! 1:42.55  267.!
  244. Berger Jean-Marc, F-Nevers          51 PH.LAMARE                  3:13.30,1  1:00.51,5   (248)  MH4      15.   ¦  1:34.22  413.! 1:39.08  186.!
  245. Moritz Frank                        66 Günsberg                   3:13.30,9  1:00.52,3  (2291)  MH2      107.  ¦  1:30.51  296.! 1:42.39  257.!
  246. Vacheret Bruno                      68 F-Falletans                3:13.37,9  1:00.59,3  (2123)  MH2      108.  ¦  1:33.00  354.! 1:40.37  210.!
  247. Bohnet Nicolas                      75 Vevey                      3:13.48,9  1:01.10,3   (292)  MH1      48.   ¦  1:34.10  403.! 1:39.38  196.!
  248. Baumann Max                         47 Sundlauenen                3:13.50,7  1:01.12,1   (209)  MH4      16.   ¦  1:28.16  213.! 1:45.34  343.!
  249. Dezorzi Laurent, F-Perenchies       66 OSM LOMME                  3:14.03,0  1:01.24,4   (592)  MH2      109.  ¦  1:25.32  139.! 1:48.30  423.!
  250. Bischof Thomas                      64 Baech SZ                   3:14.04,7  1:01.26,1   (270)  MH2      110.  ¦  1:31.55  315.! 1:42.09  245.!
  251. Flach Roland                        64 Gossau ZH                  3:14.06,2  1:01.27,6   (745)  MH2      111.  ¦  1:32.43  346.! 1:41.22  229.!
  252. Gassner Hanspeter                   66 Ipsach                     3:14.07,6  1:01.29,0   (818)  MH2      112.  ¦  1:35.24  462.! 1:38.43  174.!
  253. Lagarrigue Thierry                  58 Petit-Lancy                3:14.26,9  1:01.48,3  (1230)  MH3      75.   ¦  1:28.22  217.! 1:46.04  354.!
  254. Lanz Hans-Christian                 60 Cornaux NE                 3:14.28,9  1:01.50,3  (1244)  MH3      76.   ¦  1:31.23  311.! 1:43.05  271.!
  255. Picard Henri, F-Bulgneville         51 TEAM VITTEL                3:14.29,2  1:01.50,6  (1635)  MH4      17.   ¦  1:31.30  313.! 1:42.58  269.!
  256. Nicolas Christophe                  65 F-Paris 15                 3:14.32,7  1:01.54,1  (1542)  MH2      113.  ¦  1:34.20  410.! 1:40.12  203.!
  257. Lorente Franck                      65 F-Grenoble                 3:14.34,7  1:01.56,1  (1307)  MH2      114.  ¦  1:31.06  302.! 1:43.28  285.!
  258. Mueller Olivier                     68 Zürich                     3:14.38,9  1:02.00,3  (1507)  MH2      115.  ¦  1:31.08  305.! 1:43.30  287.!
  259. Barjak Franz                        66 Olten                      3:14.39,4  1:02.00,8   (183)  MH2      116.  ¦  1:33.54  390.! 1:40.45  214.!
  260. Bachmann Juerg                      71 Lotzwil                    3:14.39,7  1:02.01,1   (166)  MH2      117.  ¦  1:22.14   81.! 1:52.25  537.!
  261. Robadey Pierre                      71 Pompaples                  3:14.49,6  1:02.11,0  (2419)  MH2      118.  ¦  1:27.34  195.! 1:47.15  393.!
  262. Boulon Frederic, F-Paris 20         64 CE TRANSPOLE               3:14.51,6  1:02.13,0   (326)  MH2      119.  ¦  1:28.45  228.! 1:46.06  358.!
  263. Tison Pascal                        58 F-Pouilley les Vignes      3:15.00,0  1:02.21,4  (2078)  MH3      77.   ¦  1:33.56  393.! 1:41.03  223.!
  264. Soares Jose                         58 Cugy VD                    3:15.00,3  1:02.21,7  (1960)  MH3      78.   ¦  1:32.07  324.! 1:42.53  266.!
  265. Patient Chris                       60 Zermatt                    3:15.14,6  1:02.36,0  (1603)  MH3      79.   ¦  1:28.16  213.! 1:46.58  382.!
  266. Cornu Claude, F-Cercy la Tour       44 PH.LAMARE                  3:15.14,9  1:02.36,3   (524)  MH4      18.   ¦  1:34.21  412.! 1:40.53  219.!
  267. Andreatte Paul                      55 Klingnau                   3:15.19,4  1:02.40,8   (140)  MH3      80.   ¦  1:32.11  331.! 1:43.08  272.!
  268. Buttet Robert                       61 Vésenaz                    3:15.25,1  1:02.46,5   (398)  MH3      81.   ¦  1:29.17  243.! 1:46.07  360.!
  269. Aubry Patrick                       56 La Chaux-de-Fonds          3:15.28,3  1:02.49,7   (157)  MH3      82.   ¦  1:27.49  206.! 1:47.38  401.!
  270. Ursenbach Régis, F-Dienay           58 ASCEA VALDUC               3:15.30,6  1:02.52,0  (2120)  MH3      83.   ¦  1:27.39  198.! 1:47.51  408.!
  271. Lacroix Hubert, CAN-H3B 3N2 Montréa 55 CANADIENS                  3:15.32,6  1:02.54,0  (1227)  MH3      84.   ¦  1:34.54  437.! 1:40.38  211.!
  272. Protudjer Vladan                    70 CAN-Winnipeg MB            3:15.34,1  1:02.55,5  (1681)  MH2      120.  ¦  1:29.09  239.! 1:46.24  369.!
  273. Schwinden Hammer Gilles             72 F-Soultz Haut Rhin         3:15.37,2  1:02.58,6  (1919)  MH1      49.   ¦  1:34.03  401.! 1:41.33  233.!
  274. Huesler Caesar                      50 Kastanienbaum              3:15.51,3  1:03.12,7  (1044)  MH4      19.   ¦  1:34.34  423.! 1:41.17  227.!
  275. Teillol Dominique                   61 F-St Chamond               3:15.53,2  1:03.14,6  (2060)  MH3      85.   ¦  1:37.52  568.! 1:38.01  162.!
  276. Montefusco Patrick, F-Cergy-Pontois 61 ACNIELSEN                  3:16.01,9  1:03.23,3  (1468)  MH3      86.   ¦  1:32.43  348.! 1:43.18  279.!
  277. Dugonjic Ilija                      57 Horgen                     3:16.05,5  1:03.26,9   (630)  MH3      87.   ¦  1:36.43  512.! 1:39.21  190.!
  278. Schlosser Christian                 69 Niedergoesgen              3:16.07,3  1:03.28,7  (1866)  MH2      121.  ¦  1:32.53  353.! 1:43.13  277.!
  279. Mueller Daniel                      73 Gland                      3:16.18,8  1:03.40,2  (1502)  MH1      50.   ¦  1:38.32  601.! 1:37.46  157.!
  280. Gillieron Stephane                  71 Assens                     3:16.21,9  1:03.43,3   (860)  MH2      122.  ¦  1:32.16  334.! 1:44.05  302.!
  281. Bonnerave Claude                    56 F-St Pathus                3:16.25,8  1:03.47,2   (302)  MH3      88.   ¦  1:33.24  372.! 1:43.01  270.!
  282. Stritt Yvan                         59 Duedingen                  3:16.38,6  1:04.00,0  (2016)  MH3      89.   ¦  1:37.29  542.! 1:39.09  187.!
  283. Luppi Luciano                       64 Nyon                       3:16.40,4  1:04.01,8  (1322)  MH2      123.  ¦  1:33.49  384.! 1:42.50  264.!
  284. Colin Michel                        59 Massongex                  3:16.40,8  1:04.02,2   (515)  MH3      90.   ¦  1:33.08  358.! 1:43.32  289.!
  285. Bongard Anton                       47 Mex VD                     3:16.44,5  1:04.05,9   (300)  MH4      20.   ¦  1:33.18  365.! 1:43.26  283.!
  286. Beeler Meinrad                      64 Rothenthurm                3:16.52,0  1:04.13,4   (227)  MH2      124.  ¦  1:34.24  414.! 1:42.27  252.!
  287. Ganz Konrad                         53 Nidau                      3:17.02,4  1:04.23,8   (814)  MH3      91.   ¦  1:35.32  467.! 1:41.30  232.!
  288. Lachere François                    65 F-Méribel                  3:17.05,3  1:04.26,7  (1225)  MH2      125.  ¦  1:29.00  233.! 1:48.04  416.!
  289. Burr Christian                      74 Bern                       3:17.07,7  1:04.29,1   (391)  MH1      51.   ¦  1:29.27  250.! 1:47.40  403.!
  290. Allesina Flavio                     67 Corsier-sur-Vevey          3:17.08,3  1:04.29,7   (123)  MH2      126.  ¦  1:24.15  108.! 1:52.52  556.!
  291. Halbeisen Michael                   74 St. Gallen                 3:17.08,4  1:04.29,8   (950)  MH1      52.   ¦  1:30.13  268.! 1:46.54  378.!
  292. Lucio Angelo                        63 Bönigen                    3:17.08,8  1:04.30,2  (1313)  MH2      127.  ¦  1:34.25  415.! 1:42.43  259.!
  293. Destrigneville Lionel, F-Contrexevi 68 TEAM VITTEL                3:17.09,4  1:04.30,8   (588)  MH2      128.  ¦  1:33.57  394.! 1:43.12  275.!
  294. Stucki Christophe                   63 Zuerich                    3:17.10,4  1:04.31,8  (2022)  MH2      129.  ¦  1:35.07  445.! 1:42.03  244.!
  295. Hayakawa Hiroshi, JPN-0816 Ibaraki  49 KUONI                      3:17.21,1  1:04.42,5   (975)  MH4      21.   ¦  1:29.23  245.! 1:47.57  412.!
  296. Marconi Massimo, I-Avenza           63 MARINA DI CARRARA          3:17.25,9  1:04.47,3  (1366)  MH2      130.  ¦  1:32.09  328.! 1:45.16  332.!
  297. Zeppieri Patrizio, I-Casano Ortonov 60 MARINA DI CARRARA          3:17.46,7  1:05.08,1  (2264)  MH3      92.   ¦  1:37.13  536.! 1:40.33  209.!
  298. Noel Roland                         64 Crissier                   3:17.48,6  1:05.10,0  (1552)  MH2      131.  ¦  1:37.01  525.! 1:40.46  216.!
  299. Schneider Werner                    67 Yverdon-les-Bains          3:17.53,2  1:05.14,6  (1886)  MH2      132.  ¦  1:29.52  261.! 1:48.00  413.!
  300. Strub Jean-Daniel                   75 Genève                     3:17.57,7  1:05.19,1  (2019)  MH1      53.   ¦  1:33.13  363.! 1:44.43  319.!
  301. Signer Thomas                       56 Toffen                     3:18.06,5  1:05.27,9  (1940)  MH3      93.   ¦  1:36.23  500.! 1:41.43  240.!
  302. Gschwend Roger                      76 Kloten                     3:18.07,2  1:05.28,6   (913)  MH1      54.   ¦  1:30.53  298.! 1:47.13  388.!
  303. Gschwend Peter                      52 Kloten                     3:18.08,1  1:05.29,5  (2442)  MH3      94.   ¦  1:30.53  299.! 1:47.14  389.!
  304. Aregger Manfred                     66 Heiligkreuz                3:18.08,7  1:05.30,1   (150)  MH2      133.  ¦  1:35.40  473.! 1:42.28  253.!
  304. Yoakim Alfred                       57 St-Légier-Chiésaz          3:18.08,7  1:05.30,1  (2251)  MH3      95.   ¦  1:33.51  385.! 1:44.17  306.!
  306. Ethien Frédéric, F-Montrond les Bai 68 FOULEE FOREZIENNE          3:18.14,7  1:05.36,1   (688)  MH2      134.  ¦  1:37.13  534.! 1:41.01  222.!
  307. Pivot Jean Marc                     60 F-Simandres                3:18.14,8  1:05.36,2  (1653)  MH3      96.   ¦  1:35.01  441.! 1:43.12  276.!
  308. Chollet Fabrice                     66 Apples                     3:18.20,2  1:05.41,6   (488)  MH2      135.  ¦  1:32.48  351.! 1:45.32  341.!
  309. Luethi Daniel                       52 Gebenstorf                 3:18.21,4  1:05.42,8  (1316)  MH3      97.   ¦  1:24.21  111.! 1:53.59  602.!
  310. Morel Pierre, F-Offemont            59 BELFORT MARATHON           3:18.25,1  1:05.46,5  (1479)  MH3      98.   ¦  1:35.35  468.! 1:42.50  263.!
  311. Hutter Alain                        64 Oberwil BL                 3:18.28,0  1:05.49,4  (1058)  MH2      136.  ¦  1:33.55  392.! 1:44.32  312.!
  312. Ruttener Hans Peter                 64 Frauenfeld                 3:18.28,3  1:05.49,7  (1807)  MH2      137.  ¦  1:34.25  416.! 1:44.02  298.!
  313. Weber Jakob                         61 Arlesheim                  3:18.32,8  1:05.54,2  (2204)  MH3      99.   ¦  1:36.17  493.! 1:42.15  247.!
  314. Droll Roland, Moehlin               62 LSV Basel                  3:18.35,7  1:05.57,1   (618)  MH2      138.  ¦  1:29.38  253.! 1:48.57  438.!
  315. Akpinar Hakan, Schlieren            68 UBS                        3:18.43,8  1:06.05,2   (114)  MH2      139.  ¦  1:37.09  533.! 1:41.34  234.!
  316. Le Gall Noel                        47 Meyrin                     3:18.47,8  1:06.09,2  (1258)  MH4      22.   ¦  1:35.15  455.! 1:43.32  288.!
  317. Mornico Alain                       71 F-St Claude                3:18.51,3  1:06.12,7  (1486)  MH2      140.  ¦  1:33.43  379.! 1:45.08  329.!
  318. Moustey Eric                        53 F-Romilly sur Seine        3:18.51,9  1:06.13,3  (1497)  MH3      100.  ¦  1:35.54  481.! 1:42.57  268.!
  319. Bertuchoz Urbain                    66 Fully                      3:18.52,0  1:06.13,4   (254)  MH2      141.  ¦  1:38.10  585.! 1:40.41  212.!
  320. Auer Claude                         66 Carouge                    3:18.55,1  1:06.16,5   (159)  MH2      142.  ¦  1:32.22  336.! 1:46.33  373.!
  321. Rand Stephens, CAN-T7Z 1H2 Stony Pl 50 CANADIENS                  3:18.55,7  1:06.17,1  (1701)  MH4      23.   ¦  1:25.36  140.! 1:53.18  575.!
  322. Uldry Francois                      65 Echarlens                  3:19.07,3  1:06.28,7  (2110)  MH2      143.  ¦  1:26.42  165.! 1:52.25  537.!
  323. Troxler Otto                        57 Rottenschwil               3:19.07,6  1:06.29,0  (2087)  MH3      101.  ¦  1:34.27  417.! 1:44.40  318.!
  324. Zbinden Marius                      50 St. Ursen                  3:19.08,2  1:06.29,6  (2426)  MH4      24.   ¦  1:36.49  520.! 1:42.18  248.!
  325. Arnold Markus                       54 Zuerich                    3:19.08,6  1:06.30,0   (151)  MH3      102.  ¦  1:31.57  318.! 1:47.10  386.!
  326. Nicolas Michel                      63 F-Chemaudin                3:19.15,5  1:06.36,9  (1543)  MH2      144.  ¦  1:34.41  427.! 1:44.34  313.!
  327. Donzallaz Jean-Claude               60 La Chaux-de-Fonds          3:19.20,8  1:06.42,2   (611)  MH3      103.  ¦  1:26.33  158.! 1:52.47  551.!
  328. Catteau Didier, F-Perenchies        49 OSM LOMME                  3:19.21,1  1:06.42,5   (443)  MH4      25.   ¦  1:30.15  271.! 1:49.05  441.!
  329. Mettraux Emmanuel, St-Prex          63 UBS                        3:19.28,5  1:06.49,9  (1439)  MH2      145.  ¦  1:34.17  408.! 1:45.10  331.!
  330. Vetter Meinrad                      75 Zofingen                   3:19.36,9  1:06.58,3  (2154)  MH1      55.   ¦  1:35.14  454.! 1:44.22  307.!
  331. Bovey Frederic                      75 Lausanne                   3:19.38,1  1:06.59,5   (341)  MH1      56.   ¦  1:34.02  399.! 1:45.35  344.!
  332. Hochuli Kurt                        45 Echichens                  3:19.50,7  1:07.12,1  (1013)  MH4      26.   ¦  1:31.22  310.! 1:48.28  422.!
  333. Singy Nicolas                       75 Villarlod                  3:19.53,4  1:07.14,8  (2448)  MH1      57.   ¦  1:33.42  378.! 1:46.11  362.!
  334. Laurin Emmanuel, CAN-H3G 1B6 Montré 74 CANADIENS                  3:19.53,6  1:07.15,0  (1251)  MH1      58.   ¦  1:33.21  370.! 1:46.32  372.!
  335. Woodtli Philippe                    64 Spiez                      3:19.58,4  1:07.19,8  (2298)  MH2      146.  ¦  1:33.02  356.! 1:46.56  381.!
  336. Gaemperli Notker                    59 Crissier                   3:20.03,1  1:07.24,5   (805)  MH3      104.  ¦  1:32.46  349.! 1:47.16  394.!
  337. Bourgeois Jean-Marie                54 F-Cuvier                   3:20.08,6  1:07.30,0   (333)  MH3      105.  ¦  1:35.40  472.! 1:44.28  311.!
  338. Schoenbucher Albrecht               58 D-Freiburg                 3:20.09,7  1:07.31,1  (1889)  MH3      106.  ¦  1:36.27  503.! 1:43.42  291.!
  339. Vasseur Pierrot, F-Metz             53 ASPTT METZ                 3:20.13,8  1:07.35,2  (2140)  MH3      107.  ¦  1:33.36  375.! 1:46.37  375.!
  340. Pitarelli Pascal                    40 Sion                       3:20.15,9  1:07.37,3  (1650)  MH5      3.    ¦  1:37.04  528.! 1:43.11  274.!
  341. Fevrier Franck                      67 F-Paris 12                 3:20.16,4  1:07.37,8   (730)  MH2      147.  ¦  1:30.24  280.! 1:49.51  457.!
  342. Baumer Rolf                         64 Rueti ZH                   3:20.19,7  1:07.41,1   (213)  MH2      148.  ¦  1:35.18  458.! 1:45.00  322.!
  342. Messner Rolf                        46 Vinelz                     3:20.19,7  1:07.41,1  (1435)  MH4      27.   ¦  1:36.06  487.! 1:44.13  304.!
  344. Germann Rico                        71 Zofingen                   3:20.31,3  1:07.52,7   (845)  MH2      149.  ¦  1:37.38  552.! 1:42.52  265.!
  345. Irrausch Franck                     69 La Tour-de-Trême           3:20.33,0  1:07.54,4  (1076)  MH2      150.  ¦  1:31.59  320.! 1:48.33  424.!
  346. Hess Hans                           64 Zuerich                    3:20.37,9  1:07.59,3   (999)  MH2      151.  ¦  1:38.05  580.! 1:42.32  256.!
  347. Fabbri Joseph                       58 Egg                        3:20.38,3  1:07.59,7   (693)  MH3      108.  ¦  1:33.36  376.! 1:47.01  384.!
  348. Meyer Jacky                         47 F-Guemar                   3:20.48,5  1:08.09,9  (1442)  MH4      28.   ¦  1:36.34  508.! 1:44.13  305.!
  349. Goldiger Andre                      57 Cheseaux-Lausanne          3:20.52,2  1:08.13,6   (883)  MH3      109.  ¦  1:37.28  541.! 1:43.23  281.!
  350. Mean André-Philippe                 58 La Chaux-de-Fonds          3:20.55,7  1:08.17,1  (1413)  MH3      110.  ¦  1:36.19  496.! 1:44.36  316.!
  351. Struyf Antoine                      66 Schönenbuch                3:21.03,2  1:08.24,6  (2020)  MH2      152.  ¦  1:32.23  337.! 1:48.39  429.!
  352. Fischer Peter                       67 Gutenswil                  3:21.04,3  1:08.25,7   (741)  MH2      153.  ¦  1:29.26  248.! 1:51.37  510.!
  353. Toberini Gerald                     48 Vevey                      3:21.10,0  1:08.31,4  (2330)  MH4      29.   ¦  1:31.35  314.! 1:49.34  449.!
  354. Küttel André                        70 Zug                        3:21.20,9  1:08.42,3  (1216)  MH2      154.  ¦  1:35.04  444.! 1:46.16  366.!
  355. Ciaccio Franco, I-Gorizia           65 MARCIATORI GORIZIA         3:21.21,2  1:08.42,6   (496)  MH2      155.  ¦  1:30.47  294.! 1:50.33  478.!
  356. Mueller Werner                      67 Biel/Bienne                3:21.21,9  1:08.43,3  (1509)  MH2      156.  ¦  1:32.43  345.! 1:48.38  427.!
  357. Schmutz Pascal                      69 Bösingen                   3:21.22,3  1:08.43,7  (1882)  MH2      157.  ¦  1:35.42  475.! 1:45.39  347.!
  358. Mosetti Nicolas                     66 Epalinges                  3:21.27,1  1:08.48,5  (1493)  MH2      158.  ¦  1:34.52  435.! 1:46.35  374.!
  359. Farquet Roland                      61 Orsières                   3:21.33,3  1:08.54,7   (705)  MH3      111.  ¦  1:29.59  263.! 1:51.33  507.!
  360. Dion Jean                           65 CAN-Québec J0R1T0          3:21.37,1  1:08.58,5   (601)  MH2      159.  ¦  1:36.18  495.! 1:45.18  334.!
  361. Paul Dieter                         58 Bronschhofen               3:21.43,8  1:09.05,2  (1606)  MH3      112.  ¦  1:35.13  452.! 1:46.30  370.!
  362. Alabogaz Kazim                      64 Lausanne                   3:21.52,1  1:09.13,5   (115)  MH2      160.  ¦  1:31.08  305.! 1:50.43  485.!
  363. Gantzer Samuel                      70 F-Oberschaeffolsheim       3:22.02,0  1:09.23,4   (813)  MH2      161.  ¦  1:32.06  323.! 1:49.55  463.!
  363. Ochsner Beat                        59 Allschwil                  3:22.02,0  1:09.23,4  (1566)  MH3      113.  ¦  1:38.53  628.! 1:43.08  273.!
  365. Winteler Harald                     65 Lachen SZ                  3:22.04,8  1:09.26,2  (2237)  MH2      162.  ¦  1:32.03  322.! 1:50.01  468.!
  366. Noel Jean-Luc                       67 Fey                        3:22.05,6  1:09.27,0  (1550)  MH2      163.  ¦  1:37.01  525.! 1:45.03  325.!
  367. Antonioli Denis                     66 Zuerich                    3:22.08,3  1:09.29,7   (145)  MH2      164.  ¦  1:35.53  480.! 1:46.15  364.!
  368. Stalder Hans                        41 Oberburg                   3:22.12,1  1:09.33,5  (1986)  MH5      4.    ¦  1:37.45  564.! 1:44.26  310.!
  369. Suter Heinz                         72 Muttenz                    3:22.16,7  1:09.38,1  (2035)  MH1      59.   ¦  1:29.52  262.! 1:52.24  536.!
  370. Buergy Othmar                       61 Guschelmuth                3:22.18,2  1:09.39,6   (379)  MH3      114.  ¦  1:32.12  332.! 1:50.05  470.!
  371. Ruchti Stephane, Chavannes-Renens   71 Rushteam Ecublens Maratho  3:22.21,7  1:09.43,1  (1799)  MH2      165.  ¦  1:29.38  254.! 1:52.42  550.!
  372. Wild Rolf                           64 Niederhasli                3:22.22,5  1:09.43,9  (2231)  MH2      166.  ¦  1:39.39  652.! 1:42.43  259.!
  373. Baudin Grégoire                     66 Val-d'Illiez               3:22.23,3  1:09.44,7   (202)  MH2      167.  ¦  1:36.53  523.! 1:45.29  339.!
  374. Sprague Wayne                       47 CAN-Winnipeg MB            3:22.26,9  1:09.48,3  (1977)  MH4      30.   ¦  1:35.11  449.! 1:47.15  392.!
  375. Erb Thomas                          70 Boltigen                   3:22.31,6  1:09.53,0   (679)  MH2      168.  ¦  1:29.12  241.! 1:53.19  576.!
  376. Kull Hansjoerg                      57 Cornaux NE                 3:22.35,1  1:09.56,5  (1204)  MH3      115.  ¦  1:39.11  639.! 1:43.24  282.!
  377. Gesiot Michael                      65 Füllinsdorf                3:22.37,8  1:09.59,2   (848)  MH2      169.  ¦  1:30.07  266.! 1:52.30  539.!
  378. Signor Jean-Claude, F-Fontaine-les- 47 ASCEA VALDUC               3:22.43,2  1:10.04,6  (1941)  MH4      31.   ¦  1:39.14  643.! 1:43.28  284.!
  379. Eichholzer Hans                     45 Bruetten                   3:22.47,4  1:10.08,8   (671)  MH4      32.   ¦  1:37.41  559.! 1:45.05  327.!
  380. Marchetti Mauro, I-Marina di Carrar 55 MARINA DI CARRARA          3:22.48,7  1:10.10,1  (1364)  MH3      116.  ¦  1:41.32  740.! 1:41.16  226.!
  381. Hefti Hermann                       48 Schönenberg ZH             3:22.51,4  1:10.12,8  (2403)  MH4      33.   ¦  1:36.44  513.! 1:46.07  359.!
  382. Huber Lucius                        57 Basel                      3:22.53,0  1:10.14,4  (1039)  MH3      117.  ¦  1:35.12  450.! 1:47.40  404.!
  383. Spatz Christophe                    68 F-Le Crouzet               3:22.59,2  1:10.20,6  (1970)  MH2      170.  ¦  1:32.34  340.! 1:50.24  474.!
  384. Roy Christian, CAN-H4X 1R4 Montréal 67 CANADIENS                  3:23.01,5  1:10.22,9  (1793)  MH2      171.  ¦  1:38.37  608.! 1:44.23  309.!
  385. Michel Matthias                     51 D-Wendeburg                3:23.04,1  1:10.25,5  (1448)  MH4      34.   ¦  1:41.58  757.! 1:41.05  224.!
  386. Schwarz Hans-Rudolf                 38 Oberhofen am Thunersee     3:23.08,6  1:10.30,0  (1912)  MH5      5.    ¦  1:30.47  295.! 1:52.20  533.!
  387. Python Vincent                      75 Vuisternens-Ogoz           3:23.10,9  1:10.32,3  (1690)  MH1      60.   ¦  1:33.44  380.! 1:49.26  446.!
  388. Renn Alois                          49 Zürich                     3:23.16,8  1:10.38,2  (1725)  MH4      35.   ¦  1:41.48  752.! 1:41.28  231.!
  389. Boeris Fabio                        64 I-Torino                   3:23.20,3  1:10.41,7   (290)  MH2      172.  ¦  1:41.41  744.! 1:41.38  238.!
  390. Hernach Christoph                   56 Rafz                       3:23.20,7  1:10.42,1   (994)  MH3      118.  ¦  1:35.25  464.! 1:47.55  411.!
  391. Arlettaz Georges                    46 Fully                      3:23.22,5  1:10.43,9  (2342)  MH4      36.   ¦  1:38.13  587.! 1:45.09  330.!
  392. Ammann Rene                         50 Schoefflisdorf             3:23.22,8  1:10.44,2   (133)  MH4      37.   ¦  1:37.06  530.! 1:46.16  365.!
  393. Kuenzler Sascha                     75 Zürich                     3:23.27,7  1:10.49,1  (2413)  MH1      61.   ¦  1:36.37  510.! 1:46.50  377.!
  394. Huber Michael                       72 Zürich                     3:23.28,3  1:10.49,7  (1041)  MH1      62.   ¦  1:34.00  397.! 1:49.28  447.!
  395. Baehler Lukas                       82 Steffisburg                3:23.32,7  1:10.54,1   (170)  MH1      63.   ¦  1:42.08  765.! 1:41.23  230.!
  396. Moreira Sergio                      65 Yverdon-les-Bains          3:23.38,2  1:10.59,6  (1478)  MH2      173.  ¦  1:27.20  182.! 1:56.17  680.!
  397. Lützel Thomas                       57 D-Böhl-Iggelheim           3:23.39,6  1:11.01,0  (1326)  MH3      119.  ¦  1:27.03  176.! 1:56.35  694.!
  398. Mccaffree Matthew                   74 USA-Oklahoma City OK       3:23.41,5  1:11.02,9  (1406)  MH1      64.   ¦  1:38.07  581.! 1:45.33  342.!
  399. Vuillemez Samuel                    79 Cerneux-Péquignot          3:23.43,8  1:11.05,2  (2178)  MH1      65.   ¦  1:38.25  597.! 1:45.18  335.!
  400. Truchon Alain, F-Sathonay Camp      56 ASCERP                     3:23.48,6  1:11.10,0  (2090)  MH3      120.  ¦  1:37.43  561.! 1:46.05  356.!
  401. Maîtrejean Pierre                   52 B-Chiny                    3:23.49,1  1:11.10,5  (1350)  MH3      121.  ¦  1:38.04  579.! 1:45.44  348.!
  402. Abbott John, I-Genova               62 Rushteam Ecublens Maratho  3:23.50,4  1:11.11,8   (102)  MH2      174.  ¦  1:30.53  297.! 1:52.57  561.!
  403. Foletti Alessandro                  69 Epalinges                  3:23.53,2  1:11.14,6   (751)  MH2      175.  ¦  1:36.24  501.! 1:47.29  399.!
  404. Caflisch Umberto                    64 Viganello                  3:24.07,3  1:11.28,7   (400)  MH2      176.  ¦  1:48.10 1061.! 1:35.57  120.!
  405. Boudard Yvanic, F-Lille             69 CE TRANSPOLE               3:24.13,1  1:11.34,5   (322)  MH2      177.  ¦  1:39.06  637.! 1:45.07  328.!
  406. Schmassmann Urs                     53 Birsfelden                 3:24.25,7  1:11.47,1  (1867)  MH3      122.  ¦  1:35.19  459.! 1:49.06  443.!
  407. Spart Alain                         61 Burgdorf                   3:24.31,7  1:11.53,1  (1969)  MH3      123.  ¦  1:35.45  476.! 1:48.46  431.!
  408. Duquesne Pascal, F-La Plaine        59 GAZ DE FRANCE              3:24.35,9  1:11.57,3   (637)  MH3      124.  ¦  1:41.03  719.! 1:43.32  289.!
  409. Baehler Hansjuerg                   54 Steffisburg                3:24.42,2  1:12.03,6   (169)  MH3      125.  ¦  1:38.40  612.! 1:46.01  352.!
  410. Rossier Frederic                    67 Salins                     3:24.44,0  1:12.05,4  (1777)  MH2      178.  ¦  1:29.32  252.! 1:55.11  643.!
  411. Balmer Matthias                     67 Au ZH                      3:24.46,2  1:12.07,6   (178)  MH2      179.  ¦  1:35.00  439.! 1:49.45  454.!
  412. Schafer Reto                        61 Heitenried                 3:24.55,2  1:12.16,6  (1845)  MH3      126.  ¦  1:37.08  531.! 1:47.47  406.!
  413. Lombard Didier                      68 F-Farges                   3:24.56,0  1:12.17,4  (1303)  MH2      180.  ¦  1:38.52  627.! 1:46.03  353.!
  414. Turco Gaspard, F-Metz               63 ASPTT METZ                 3:25.00,4  1:12.21,8  (2102)  MH2      181.  ¦  1:39.58  659.! 1:45.02  323.!
  415. Frey Stefan                         59 Glis                       3:25.02,5  1:12.23,9   (783)  MH3      127.  ¦  1:30.42  289.! 1:54.19  614.!
  416. Bourquenoud Jacques                 58 Territet-Veytaux           3:25.02,6  1:12.24,0   (337)  MH3      128.  ¦  1:32.53  352.! 1:52.09  527.!
  417. Bichon Christian                    65 F-Briancon                 3:25.08,5  1:12.29,9   (262)  MH2      182.  ¦  1:31.10  307.! 1:53.57  601.!
  418. Fejry Khalil                        57 Zuerich                    3:25.08,9  1:12.30,3   (719)  MH3      129.  ¦  1:41.06  722.! 1:44.02  299.!
  419. Maitrejean Philippe                 49 B-Prouvy Chiny             3:25.13,1  1:12.34,5  (1349)  MH4      38.   ¦  1:35.15  455.! 1:49.57  465.!
  420. Sonneville Remi                     75 Lausanne                   3:25.16,1  1:12.37,5  (2380)  MH1      66.   ¦  1:26.54  172.! 1:58.22  750.!
  421. Gisi Daniel                         68 Aarau                      3:25.17,2  1:12.38,6  (2371)  MH2      183.  ¦  1:38.46  619.! 1:46.30  371.!
  422. Haag Peter                          51 Dachsen                    3:25.17,5  1:12.38,9   (930)  MH4      39.   ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  423. Malmberg Christer                   67 Versoix                    3:25.18,4  1:12.39,8  (2408)  MH2      184.  ¦  1:37.45  565.! 1:47.32  400.!
  424. Belli Stefano                       63 Ponte Capriasca            3:25.20,5  1:12.41,9   (234)  MH2      185.  ¦  1:40.15  673.! 1:45.05  326.!
  425. Flueckiger Hans                     53 Duebendorf                 3:25.28,6  1:12.50,0   (750)  MH3      130.  ¦  1:35.27  465.! 1:50.01  466.!
  426. Breu Andreas                        66 Gossau ZH                  3:25.29,0  1:12.50,4   (348)  MH2      186.  ¦  1:34.50  434.! 1:50.38  483.!
  427. Weiland Stephane                    73 F-Coincy                   3:25.30,8  1:12.52,2  (2209)  MH1      67.   ¦  1:34.28  418.! 1:51.02  491.!
  428. Cardoso Dos Santos Louis            50 F-Juvigny                  3:25.31,1  1:12.52,5   (422)  MH4      40.   ¦  1:34.43  429.! 1:50.48  486.!
  429. Dondi Gabriel                       76 Zuerich                    3:25.55,2  1:13.16,6   (609)  MH1      68.   ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  430. Etter Raymond                       51 Villars-le-Grand           3:26.02,8  1:13.24,2   (689)  MH4      41.   ¦  1:37.41  559.! 1:48.21  421.!
  431. Bienz Rolf                          60 Wohlen AG                  3:26.02,9  1:13.24,3   (266)  MH3      131.  ¦  1:32.09  327.! 1:53.53  596.!
  432. Letellier Bruno, F-Mouvaux          49 CE TRANSPOLE               3:26.04,6  1:13.26,0  (1283)  MH4      42.   ¦  1:35.38  471.! 1:50.26  475.!
  433. Cardia Marco                        52 F-Valmont                  3:26.09,6  1:13.31,0   (420)  MH3      132.  ¦  1:37.03  527.! 1:49.06  442.!
  434. Boehrer Thomas                      65 D-Konstanz                 3:26.13,1  1:13.34,5   (287)  MH2      187.  ¦  1:40.34  693.! 1:45.38  346.!
  435. Radal Yves                          59 Chéserex                   3:26.13,6  1:13.35,0  (1696)  MH3      133.  ¦  1:40.04  664.! 1:46.09  361.!
  436. Carre Philippe, F-Savigny le Temple 63 ASFS                       3:26.14,0  1:13.35,4   (429)  MH2      188.  ¦  1:40.16  679.! 1:45.57  350.!
  437. Frey Pascal                         60 F-Baume les Dames          3:26.15,5  1:13.36,9   (780)  MH3      134.  ¦  1:37.06  529.! 1:49.09  444.!
  438. Friedl Michael                      ?? TUR-Istanbul               3:26.18,1  1:13.39,5  (2302)  MH4      43.   ¦  1:40.47  706.! 1:45.30  340.!
  439. Poncelet Renaud                     75 F-L'Union                  3:26.19,7  1:13.41,1  (1668)  MH1      69.   ¦  1:32.46  350.! 1:53.32  586.!
  440. Jaquet Yves                         74 Lausanne                   3:26.21,9  1:13.43,3  (2306)  MH1      70.   ¦  1:41.18  731.! 1:45.03  324.!
  441. Wiedmer Hans-Rudolf                 56 Solothurn                  3:26.24,3  1:13.45,7  (2228)  MH3      135.  ¦  1:34.43  430.! 1:51.40  512.!
  442. Morandi Benedikt                    81 Kleinlützel                3:26.26,5  1:13.47,9  (2431)  MH1      71.   ¦  1:36.25  502.! 1:50.01  467.!
  443. Schemmer Harald                     49 D-Lörrach                  3:26.26,6  1:13.48,0  (1856)  MH4      44.   ¦  1:35.56  482.! 1:50.30  476.!
  444. Dupont Philippe, F-Raismes          52 CE TRANSPOLE               3:26.28,2  1:13.49,6   (634)  MH3      136.  ¦  1:33.20  369.! 1:53.08  568.!
  445. Camboulin Roger                     54 F-St Pathus                3:26.29,3  1:13.50,7   (409)  MH3      137.  ¦  1:35.03  442.! 1:51.25  501.!
  446. St-Louis Guy, CAN-J2K 2J3 Cowansvil 55 CANADIENS                  3:26.30,4  1:13.51,8  (1981)  MH3      138.  ¦  1:38.13  588.! 1:48.16  419.!
  447. Sellmann Patrick                    76 Bösingen                   3:26.37,0  1:13.58,4  (1926)  MH1      72.   ¦  1:37.08  532.! 1:49.28  448.!
  448. Martins Gualdino, P-Libonne         50 R.MORAIS PORTUGAL          3:26.37,5  1:13.58,9  (1382)  MH4      45.   ¦  1:39.12  640.! 1:47.25  396.!
  449. Cherin Bruno                        66 F-Malbuisson               3:26.42,2  1:14.03,6   (476)  MH2      189.  ¦  1:34.33  422.! 1:52.08  526.!
  449. Dubois Arnaud                       59 F-Rosières-pres-Troyes     3:26.42,2  1:14.03,6   (620)  MH3      139.  ¦  1:42.38  788.! 1:44.04  300.!
  451. Grebert Andre                       65 F-Batilly                  3:26.42,8  1:14.04,2   (900)  MH2      190.  ¦  1:42.07  764.! 1:44.35  314.!
  452. Cornu Christophe                    63 Pully                      3:26.43,0  1:14.04,4  (2308)  MH2      191.  ¦  1:38.51  626.! 1:47.51  409.!
  453. Voellmin Dieter                     56 Lausen                     3:26.59,5  1:14.20,9  (2169)  MH3      140.  ¦  1:36.47  518.! 1:50.11  471.!
  454. Vincent Philippe                    53 Vevey                      3:27.01,2  1:14.22,6  (2163)  MH3      141.  ¦  1:34.00  398.! 1:53.00  563.!
  455. Gigaud Nicolas                      69 Clarens                    3:27.01,8  1:14.23,2   (857)  MH2      192.  ¦  1:38.49  621.! 1:48.12  418.!
  456. Haemmerle Patrick                   51 Marly                      3:27.02,7  1:14.24,1   (939)  MH4      46.   ¦  1:34.30  419.! 1:52.32  542.!
  457. Barrot Christian                    45 Meyrin                     3:27.05,0  1:14.26,4   (189)  MH4      47.   ¦  1:41.17  730.! 1:45.47  349.!
  458. Pasquinelli Philippe, F-Metz        60 ASPTT METZ                 3:27.06,9  1:14.28,3  (1601)  MH3      142.  ¦  1:25.45  143.! 2:01.21  852.!
  459. Leon Jean-Marie                     59 F-Thoiry                   3:27.08,4  1:14.29,8  (1273)  MH3      143.  ¦  1:40.49  709.! 1:46.19  367.!
  460. Roduit Yves                         69 Fully                      3:27.09,1  1:14.30,5  (1759)  MH2      193.  ¦  1:38.10  584.! 1:48.59  439.!
  461. Genet Rene                          62 F-Lutterbach               3:27.13,7  1:14.35,1   (835)  MH2      194.  ¦  1:35.37  470.! 1:51.36  508.!
  462. Tailleri Serge                      45 Nyon                       3:27.14,5  1:14.35,9  (2300)  MH4      48.   ¦  1:39.19  645.! 1:47.55  410.!
  463. Rozat Alain                         48 F-Cessy sur Tille          3:27.15,3  1:14.36,7  (1795)  MH4      49.   ¦  1:40.20  683.! 1:46.55  379.!
  464. Fayard Gilles                       61 Bretigny/Morrens           3:27.21,1  1:14.42,5   (713)  MH3      144.  ¦  1:35.10  448.! 1:52.10  530.!
  465. Dorthe Dominique                    62 Froideville                3:27.22,4  1:14.43,8   (614)  MH2      195.  ¦  1:29.38  255.! 1:57.43  730.!
  466. Fayard Lionel                       68 F-Gleize                   3:27.23,0  1:14.44,4  (2370)  MH2      196.  ¦  1:35.12  451.! 1:52.10  529.!
  467. Drzewiecki Patrick, F-Savigny le Te 57 ASFS                       3:27.24,4  1:14.45,8   (619)  MH3      145.  ¦  1:40.13  671.! 1:47.10  385.!
  468. Rotzer Martin                       64 Dübendorf                  3:27.28,2  1:14.49,6  (1787)  MH2      197.  ¦  1:34.56  438.! 1:52.31  541.!
  469. Inversini Daniel                    70 Etzelkofen                 3:27.28,7  1:14.50,1  (1074)  MH2      198.  ¦  1:37.31  543.! 1:49.57  464.!
  470. Rölli Matthias                      77 Oberbüren                  3:27.36,6  1:14.58,0  (1770)  MH1      73.   ¦  1:44.06  864.! 1:43.29  286.!
  471. Carrel Rene                         60 Neuchâtel                  3:27.42,8  1:15.04,2  (2395)  MH3      146.  ¦  1:33.35  374.! 1:54.07  605.!
  472. Bosch Christian                     59 F-Wittenheim               3:27.46,0  1:15.07,4   (315)  MH3      147.  ¦  1:34.04  402.! 1:53.41  591.!
  473. Manz Thomas                         63 Egg b. Zürich              3:27.50,9  1:15.12,3  (1357)  MH2      199.  ¦  1:37.57  574.! 1:49.53  459.!
  474. Faury Jean-Michel                   67 F-Courbevoie               3:28.03,0  1:15.24,4   (710)  MH2      200.  ¦  1:36.52  522.! 1:51.10  496.!
  475. Capron Matthieu                     63 F-Moulins                  3:28.03,1  1:15.24,5   (419)  MH2      201.  ¦  1:38.09  583.! 1:49.53  460.!
  476. Lampe Christian, F-Lille            63 OSME LOMME                 3:28.11,6  1:15.33,0  (1239)  MH2      202.  ¦  1:43.17  817.! 1:44.54  320.!
  477. Bissig Hans                         51 Cham                       3:28.13,8  1:15.35,2   (273)  MH4      50.   ¦  1:30.06  265.! 1:58.07  741.!
  478. Yon Philippe                        68 F-Thoiry                   3:28.17,1  1:15.38,5  (2252)  MH2      203.  ¦  1:40.50  712.! 1:47.26  397.!
  479. Lumineau Sébastien                  69 F-St Martin d'Uriage       3:28.20,1  1:15.41,5  (1319)  MH2      204.  ¦  1:39.38  651.! 1:48.41  430.!
  480. Suter Jean-Marc                     56 Tafers                     3:28.20,2  1:15.41,6  (2036)  MH3      148.  ¦  1:35.08  447.! 1:53.11  569.!
  481. Roetheli Patrick                    70 Zuerich                    3:28.27,3  1:15.48,7  (1761)  MH2      205.  ¦  1:37.34  548.! 1:50.53  488.!
  482. Truchon Joel                        57 F-Magland                  3:28.34,7  1:15.56,1  (2091)  MH3      149.  ¦  1:36.44  514.! 1:51.50  517.!
  483. Musy Olivier                        72 Lausanne                   3:28.36,1  1:15.57,5  (1520)  MH1      74.   ¦  1:40.46  705.! 1:47.49  407.!
  484. Munro Colin                         64 Ittigen                    3:28.38,2  1:15.59,6  (1515)  MH2      206.  ¦  1:42.16  771.! 1:46.22  368.!
  485. Porter Paul                         70 Villars-sur-Ollon          3:28.40,5  1:16.01,9  (1670)  MH2      207.  ¦  1:32.26  338.! 1:56.14  675.!
  486. Fabre Jean-Luc                      65 Carouge GE                 3:28.41,7  1:16.03,1   (694)  MH2      208.  ¦  1:37.51  567.! 1:50.50  487.!
  487. Vannevel Laurent, F-Marcq en Baroeu 62 CE TRANSPOLE               3:28.44,5  1:16.05,9  (2135)  MH2      209.  ¦  1:43.28  826.! 1:45.16  333.!
  488. Scheuring Tobias                    70 Basel                      3:28.48,0  1:16.09,4  (1860)  MH2      210.  ¦  1:42.43  794.! 1:46.05  355.!
  489. Grimm Christian                     50 Schaffhausen               3:28.48,4  1:16.09,8   (906)  MH4      51.   ¦  1:40.02  662.! 1:48.46  431.!
  490. Zubler Robert                       61 Berikon                    3:28.50,4  1:16.11,8  (2271)  MH3      150.  ¦  1:32.13  333.! 1:56.36  695.!
  491. Ruch Oskar                          56 Maisprach                  3:28.50,8  1:16.12,2  (1796)  MH3      151.  ¦  1:37.39  554.! 1:51.11  497.!
  492. Brinckmann Jan                      63 D-Karlsruhe                3:28.53,4  1:16.14,8   (351)  MH2      211.  ¦  1:42.04  761.! 1:46.49  376.!
  493. Mac Lean Ken                        67 Lausanne                   3:28.54,5  1:16.15,9  (1328)  MH2      212.  ¦  1:40.15  674.! 1:48.38  428.!
  494. Fischer Markus                      57 Ueberstorf                 3:29.00,4  1:16.21,8   (740)  MH3      152.  ¦  1:40.41  697.! 1:48.18  420.!
  495. Willison Joe, CAN-R3T 2C3 Winnipeg  58 CANADIENS                  3:29.06,1  1:16.27,5  (2234)  MH3      153.  ¦  1:33.04  357.! 1:56.02  666.!
  496. Journot Robert                      59 F-Champagnole              3:29.08,2  1:16.29,6  (1135)  MH3      154.  ¦  1:41.03  720.! 1:48.04  415.!
  497. Perritaz Joel                       68 Villarlod                  3:29.13,5  1:16.34,9  (1620)  MH2      213.  ¦  1:33.53  389.! 1:55.20  650.!
  498. Gloor Walter                        61 Oberengstringen            3:29.14,5  1:16.35,9   (872)  MH3      155.  ¦  1:33.08  361.! 1:56.05  670.!
  499. Barazzutti Andre                    64 F-Rixheim                  3:29.17,2  1:16.38,6   (181)  MH2      214.  ¦  1:37.34  550.! 1:51.42  513.!
  500. Monasterolo Giorgio                 50 I-Virle Piemonte           3:29.17,8  1:16.39,2  (1463)  MH4      52.   ¦  1:42.02  760.! 1:47.15  391.!



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.