(32) Marathon Dames III

Lausanne Marathon - (32) Marathon Dames III

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                    temps     retard    doss  overall        ¦        1 tour !       2 tour !
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Krieg Elisabeth                     61 Muri b. Bern               2:45.35,6      -----    (25)  MF       4.    ¦  1:18.24    1.! 1:27.10    1.!
    2. Althaus Johanna                     59 Langenthal                 3:12.47,6    27.12,0   (128)  MF       10.   ¦  1:31.53    3.! 1:40.54    4.!
    3. Pfiffner Gaby                       58 Plons                      3:13.09,6    27.34,0  (1632)  MF       11.   ¦  1:32.40    4.! 1:40.29    3.!
    4. Baumberger Regula                   59 Zuerich                    3:13.56,7    28.21,1   (210)  MF       13.   ¦  1:36.38    8.! 1:37.18    2.!
    5. Power-Mck. Pam, CAN-COA 2BO Charlot 57 CANADIENS                  3:19.40,7    34.05,1  (1673)  MF       17.   ¦  1:37.53   10.! 1:41.47    5.!
    6. Bolay Claire                        58 St-Légier-Chiésaz          3:20.05,9    34.30,3   (295)  MF       18.   ¦  1:34.35    5.! 1:45.30    7.!
    7. Höchle Marianne                     55 Kuettigen                  3:22.02,1    36.26,5  (3885)  MF       20.   ¦  1:36.33    7.! 1:45.28    6.!
    8. Matwijiw Marion, F-Metz             52 ASPTT METZ                 3:22.46,5    37.10,9  (1396)  MF       22.   ¦  1:30.45    2.! 1:52.01   13.!
    9. Bourquin Andrée-Jane                61 Auvernier                  3:23.57,7    38.22,1  (2414)  MF       24.   ¦  1:35.43    6.! 1:48.13    9.!
   10. Tenthorey Vesin Sylvianne           54 Yverdon-les-Bains          3:25.39,0    40.03,4  (2063)  MF       25.   ¦  1:38.40   11.! 1:46.59    8.!
   11. Cheneau Pascale                     57 F-Varces Cedex             3:29.55,6    44.20,0   (473)  MF       33.   ¦  1:40.53   12.! 1:49.01   10.!
   12. Boesiger Ursula P.                  60 Ittigen                    3:34.59,2    49.23,6   (291)  MF       41.   ¦  1:44.27   16.! 1:50.31   11.!
   13. Huesler-Schwab Barbara              53 Kastanienbaum              3:36.11,2    50.35,6  (1046)  MF       45.   ¦  1:37.18    9.! 1:58.52   18.!
   14. Duschl Rita                         57 Mühleberg                  3:37.15,9    51.40,3   (643)  MF       48.   ¦  1:45.31   17.! 1:51.44   12.!
   15. Schmid Isabelle                     59 Oftringen                  3:39.08,4    53.32,8  (1870)  MF       56.   ¦  1:42.40   15.! 1:56.28   15.!
   16. Bättig Regula                       61 Stallikon                  3:40.05,6    54.30,0   (199)  MF       57.   ¦  1:42.12   13.! 1:57.53   16.!
   17. Fey Mireille                        61 F-Barr                     3:42.42,5    57.06,9   (732)  MF       62.   ¦  1:47.51   23.! 1:54.50   14.!
   18. Mathys Francoise                    59 Echallens                  3:46.10,2  1:00.34,6  (1391)  MF       65.   ¦  1:42.24   14.! 2:03.45   29.!
   19. Huesler Cecile                      58 Neudorf                    3:47.41,4  1:02.05,8  (1045)  MF       71.   ¦  1:48.25   25.! 1:59.16   19.!
   20. Howald Sonja                        58 Koelliken                  3:48.12,6  1:02.37,0  (1033)  MF       74.   ¦  1:49.56   27.! 1:58.16   17.!
   21. Iten Lilo                           58 Gebenstorf                 3:49.55,6  1:04.20,0  (1082)  MF       76.   ¦  1:47.21   21.! 2:02.34   25.!
   22. Dolman Heather, CAN-T8N 3H3 St.-Alb 58 CANADIENS                  3:51.41,2  1:06.05,6   (607)  MF       81.   ¦  1:46.34   19.! 2:05.07   31.!
   23. Cheli Patrizia, I-Bologna           52 FRANCESCHI FABIO           3:52.38,3  1:07.02,7   (472)  MF       84.   ¦  1:53.10   39.! 1:59.28   21.!
   24. Bach Yvonne                         52 Hauterive                  3:53.42,1  1:08.06,5   (165)  MF       85.   ¦  1:54.03   40.! 1:59.38   22.!
   25. Lamare Aleth, F-Coulanges Les Never 59 PH.LAMARE                  3:54.03,4  1:08.27,8  (1234)  MF       87.   ¦  1:51.38   32.! 2:02.24   24.!
   26. Keller Ruth                         58 Bassersdorf                3:54.05,1  1:08.29,5  (2437)  MF       88.   ¦  1:53.05   37.! 2:01.00   23.!
   27. Guillen Sylviane                    59 F-Caluire                  3:55.07,2  1:09.31,6   (923)  MF       90.   ¦  1:51.46   33.! 2:03.20   27.!
   28. Bertholet Claire                    58 Moudon                     3:55.25,7  1:09.50,1   (253)  MF       92.   ¦  1:48.23   24.! 2:07.02   37.!
   29. Gény Patricia                       60 F-Saint-Louis              3:55.44,0  1:10.08,4   (839)  MF       93.   ¦  1:46.19   18.! 2:09.24   42.!
   30. Koller Beatrice                     52 Genève                     3:56.26,2  1:10.50,6  (1183)  MF       96.   ¦  1:50.45   29.! 2:05.40   32.!
   31. Simo Ginette, F-Issoire             53 J.P. CHATRAIN              3:56.55,4  1:11.19,8  (1945)  MF       98.   ¦  1:52.40   35.! 2:04.15   30.!
   32. Nghiem Beatrice                     59 Chavannes-de-Bogis         3:57.07,9  1:11.32,3  (1536)  MF       100.  ¦  1:47.03   20.! 2:10.04   45.!
   33. Bicker Yvonne                       53 Tägerig                    3:57.30,6  1:11.55,0   (264)  MF       101.  ¦  1:54.29   41.! 2:03.00   26.!
   34. Conti Cristina                      53 Zuerich                    3:58.18,2  1:12.42,6   (521)  MF       104.  ¦  1:52.18   34.! 2:06.00   33.!
   35. Strub Charlotte                     61 Koelliken                  4:00.04,9  1:14.29,3  (2018)  MF       107.  ¦  1:49.56   28.! 2:10.08   46.!
   36. Berneron Evelyne                    56 F-Châteauroux              4:00.27,8  1:14.52,2   (252)  MF       110.  ¦  2:01.11   57.! 1:59.16   19.!
   37. Ciotta Michele                      57 F-Colmar                   4:02.32,9  1:16.57,3   (501)  MF       117.  ¦  1:59.08   50.! 2:03.24   28.!
   38. Schwarb Meryem                      60 Baar                       4:02.43,8  1:17.08,2  (2438)  MF       118.  ¦  1:53.05   38.! 2:09.37   43.!
   39. Schweizer Ursula                    52 Bowil                      4:04.10,9  1:18.35,3  (1916)  MF       126.  ¦  1:58.09   47.! 2:06.01   34.!
   40. Baumeler Helen                      59 Wohlen AG                  4:04.23,6  1:18.48,0   (212)  MF       128.  ¦  1:49.37   26.! 2:14.45   54.!
   41. Rehmann Brigitte, Embrach           55 UBS                        4:04.36,3  1:19.00,7  (1714)  MF       130.  ¦  1:56.17   42.! 2:08.19   39.!
   42. Jacquemin Florence                  60 Cuarny                     4:04.37,2  1:19.01,6  (1089)  MF       131.  ¦  1:56.35   43.! 2:08.01   38.!
   43. Buehler Sonja                       58 Egg b. Zuerich             4:05.26,8  1:19.51,2   (373)  MF       134.  ¦  1:51.22   31.! 2:14.04   51.!
   44. Lemonnier Sylvere                   61 F-Ensisheim                4:05.59,3  1:20.23,7  (1270)  MF       137.  ¦  1:59.09   51.! 2:06.50   35.!
   45. Lewis Joyce                         57 CAN-Devon Alberta          4:07.02,0  1:21.26,4  (2276)  MF       143.  ¦  1:51.09   30.! 2:15.52   55.!
   46. Snydmiller Linda, CAN-TOH 3NO Edmon 60 CANADIENS                  4:07.49,8  1:22.14,2  (1959)  MF       146.  ¦  1:58.54   49.! 2:08.55   41.!
   47. Allmendinger Verena                 56 Yverdon-les-Bains          4:09.03,3  1:23.27,7   (125)  MF       148.  ¦  1:47.48   22.! 2:21.15   64.!
   48. Thevoz Henriette                    61 Payerne                    4:09.50,1  1:24.14,5  (2068)  MF       151.  ¦  2:01.00   56.! 2:08.49   40.!
   49. Carson-Mcguire Sandy, CAN-C1N 5G2 S 61 CANADIENS                  4:10.58,9  1:25.23,3   (432)  MF       155.  ¦  1:58.05   46.! 2:12.53   48.!
   50. Frei Ruth                           52 Hitzkirch                  4:12.26,3  1:26.50,7   (777)  MF       160.  ¦  2:00.16   54.! 2:12.09   47.!
   51. Facchin Franca                      55 F-Theding                  4:13.10,4  1:27.34,8   (695)  MF       162.  ¦  2:03.21   62.! 2:09.49   44.!
   52. Reuse Janine                        61 Meyrin                     4:13.11,0  1:27.35,4  (1729)  MF       163.  ¦  1:59.56   52.! 2:13.14   50.!
   53. Cherbuin Marylou                    55 Payerne                    4:14.16,3  1:28.40,7   (475)  MF       166.  ¦  2:07.14   64.! 2:07.02   36.!
   54. Hintermeister Beatrice              55 Unterseen                  4:14.24,9  1:28.49,3  (1008)  MF       168.  ¦  2:01.17   58.! 2:13.07   49.!
   55. Imbach Susanne                      58 Biberist                   4:14.36,8  1:29.01,2  (1064)  MF       169.  ¦  1:57.55   45.! 2:16.41   58.!
   56. Sochasky Catherine, CAN-R2M 5H1 Win 52 CANADIENS                  4:14.46,5  1:29.10,9  (1962)  MF       171.  ¦  2:00.02   53.! 2:14.43   53.!
   57. Steiger Zelinda                     56 Wetzikon ZH                4:15.38,9  1:30.03,3  (1994)  MF       178.  ¦  1:58.38   48.! 2:17.00   60.!
   58. Leard Maureen, CAN-COA 1HO Cornwall 60 CANADIENS                  4:16.29,1  1:30.53,5  (1261)  MF       181.  ¦  2:02.13   60.! 2:14.16   52.!
   59. Sharp Hilary                        61 F-Vallorcine               4:17.51,7  1:32.16,1  (1930)  MF       185.  ¦  2:01.36   59.! 2:16.15   56.!
   60. Rouyer Annick, F-Metz               61 ASPTT METZ                 4:18.34,3  1:32.58,7  (1791)  MF       186.  ¦  1:53.04   36.! 2:25.29   70.!
   61. Soris Yamina                        56 F-Caluire                  4:26.12,3  1:40.36,7  (1967)  MF       210.  ¦  2:02.52   61.! 2:23.20   65.!
   62. Oakes Anne                          56 GB-BOLTON                  4:26.16,4  1:40.40,8  (2305)  MF       211.  ¦  2:00.44   55.! 2:25.32   71.!
   63. Poland Carol, CAN-T3G 4R6 Calgary A 60 CANADIENS                  4:26.43,6  1:41.08,0  (1663)  MF       214.  ¦  2:10.07   67.! 2:16.36   57.!
   64. Hager Ruth                          52 Winterthur                 4:27.57,4  1:42.21,8   (946)  MF       217.  ¦  2:08.12   65.! 2:19.44   63.!
   65. Fry Kristen, CAN-T2N 3T9 Calgary AB 58 CANADIENS                  4:28.41,9  1:43.06,3   (794)  MF       222.  ¦  2:10.06   66.! 2:18.35   62.!
   66. Eggler Ute                          61 Neyruz FR                  4:29.26,7  1:43.51,1   (662)  MF       225.  ¦  2:11.11   70.! 2:18.15   61.!
   67. Teillol Dominique                   60 F-St Chamond               4:30.29,8  1:44.54,2  (2061)  MF       230.  ¦  2:05.42   63.! 2:24.46   67.!
   68. Hapke-Brown Sieglinde, CAN-R3R 1Z9  60 CANADIENS                  4:31.40,4  1:46.04,8   (960)  MF       233.  ¦  2:14.49   78.! 2:16.50   59.!
   69. Lake-Shampain Karen                 54 USA-Nipomo, CA 93444       4:35.58,7  1:50.23,1  (2322)  MF       243.  ¦  2:11.02   69.! 2:24.56   68.!
   70. Fox Linda, CAN-S4Y 1A1 Regina SK    56 CANADIENS                  4:36.26,6  1:50.51,0   (767)  MF       246.  ¦  2:12.54   76.! 2:23.32   66.!
   71. Whelan Cynthia, CAN-A1B 1Y8 St.-Joh 57 CANADIENS                  4:42.18,4  1:56.42,8  (1808)  MF       255.  ¦  2:17.10   81.! 2:25.08   69.!
   72. Hohl Anita                          52 Zürich                     4:42.28,8  1:56.53,2  (1017)  MF       256.  ¦  2:12.14   72.! 2:30.14   76.!
   73. Nater Käthi, Zürich                 53 UBS                        4:42.30,0  1:56.54,4  (1529)  MF       257.  ¦  2:12.16   73.! 2:30.13   75.!
   74. Nancey Thar, CAN-T6H 5Y1 Edmonton A 52 CANADIENS                  4:43.24,2  1:57.48,6  (1527)  MF       258.  ¦  2:12.34   75.! 2:30.49   77.!
   75. Weitnauer Christa                   55 Gattikon                   4:43.24,3  1:57.48,7  (2213)  MF       259.  ¦  2:17.40   82.! 2:25.44   72.!
   76. Hofer Anna-Rosa                     53 Solothurn                  4:43.55,7  1:58.20,1  (1014)  MF       260.  ¦  1:57.54   44.! 2:46.01   89.!
   77. Bosch Rita, CAN-T8H 1C9 Sherwood AB 53 CANADIENS                  4:46.52,2  2:01.16,6   (317)  MF       266.  ¦  2:12.28   74.! 2:34.24   80.!
   78. Anthony Aileen, CAN-S4V 1B7 Regina  60 CANADIENS                  4:50.01,0  2:04.25,4   (143)  MF       271.  ¦  2:15.45   79.! 2:34.15   79.!
   79. Worth Debbie, CAN-T5R 4J7 Edmonton  56 CANADIENS                  4:51.40,4  2:06.04,8  (2241)  MF       274.  ¦  2:15.46   80.! 2:35.53   82.!
   80. Mcconnell  Diane, CAN-T7X 2V6 Spruc 53 CANADIENS                  4:52.26,6  2:06.51,0  (1407)  MF       277.  ¦  2:11.02   68.! 2:41.24   85.!
   81. Turner Karen, CAN-S7K 7J2 Saskatoon 55 CANADIENS                  4:54.18,3  2:08.42,7  (2103)  MF       280.  ¦  2:28.23   95.! 2:25.54   73.!
   82. Wendt Mila, CAN-T2V 4B2 Calgary AB  54 CANADIENS                  4:57.05,7  2:11.30,1  (2215)  MF       286.  ¦  2:28.12   94.! 2:28.53   74.!
   83. Bell Kim, CAN-L2N 6Y5 St.Catharin O 57 CANADIENS                  5:00.50,3  2:15.14,7   (232)  MF       295.  ¦  2:14.13   77.! 2:46.37   91.!
   84. Hardt Karola                        55 Genève                     5:01.51,0  2:16.15,4   (961)  MF       296.  ¦  2:17.48   83.! 2:44.02   88.!
   85. Clarke  Dale, CAN-S7N 2X6 Saskatoon 54 CANADIENS                  5:03.40,7  2:18.05,1   (507)  MF       300.  ¦  2:27.53   92.! 2:35.47   81.!
   86. Waye Daphne, CAN-E2E 3R1 Rothesay N 61 CANADIENS                  5:04.31,6  2:18.56,0  (2198)  MF       302.  ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   87. Morozoff Cheree, CAN-SOK 1EO Dalmen 60 CANADIENS                  5:05.18,1  2:19.42,5  (1487)  MF       303.  ¦  2:27.50   91.! 2:37.28   83.!
   88. Desroches Louise, CAN-J6E 7G5 Saint 57 CANADIENS                  5:06.45,1  2:21.09,5   (587)  MF       308.  ¦  2:33.23  100.! 2:33.21   78.!
   89. Stan Eileen, CAN-T2S 1G2 Calgary AB 59 CANADIENS                  5:07.29,2  2:21.53,6  (1988)  MF       309.  ¦  2:25.53   88.! 2:41.36   86.!
   90. Eibner Annette, CAN-R3V 1N3 Winnipe 53 CANADIENS                  5:09.05,3  2:23.29,7   (668)  MF       312.  ¦  2:27.26   90.! 2:41.39   87.!
   91. Currie Susanne, CAN-V8X 2Z3 Victori 56 CANADIENS                  5:10.13,9  2:24.38,3   (544)  MF       315.  ¦  2:32.11   98.! 2:38.02   84.!
   92. Albrecht Barbara                    57 Zuerich                    5:11.07,4  2:25.31,8   (117)  MF       319.  ¦  2:24.18   87.! 2:46.48   92.!
   93. Miller Cathy, CAN-T2M 2H7 Calgary A 55 CANADIENS                  5:11.18,6  2:25.43,0  (1455)  MF       320.  ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   94. Nicholls Laura, CAN-T5N 2E3 Edmonto 58 CANADIENS                  5:12.48,3  2:27.12,7  (1540)  MF       322.  ¦  2:26.32   89.! 2:46.15   90.!
   95. Fisher Helene, CAN-T8E 1A2 Sherwood 54 CANADIENS                  5:12.49,6  2:27.14,0   (744)  MF       323.  ¦  2:22.44   86.! 2:50.04   94.!
   96. Welch Heather, CAN-R3M 3M9 Winnipeg 54 CANADIENS                  5:16.35,5  2:30.59,9  (2214)  MF       330.  ¦  2:18.44   84.! 2:57.50   95.!
   97. Edwards Franca, CAN-T3K 3B1 Calgary 56 CANADIENS                  5:22.46,0  2:37.10,4   (653)  MF       336.  ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   98. Baird Barbara, CAN-E3B 9R6 Frederic 52 CANADIENS                  5:24.28,1  2:38.52,5   (174)  MF       340.  ¦  2:36.11  101.! 2:48.16   93.!
   99. Fredeen Beth, CAN-T2P 2G7 Calgary A 52 CANADIENS                  5:25.02,5  2:39.26,9   (773)  MF       341.  ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  100. Koch Barbara, CAN-TOL 1RO Nanton AB 60 CANADIENS                  5:29.27,1  2:43.51,5  (1177)  MF       345.  ¦  2:19.48   85.! 3:09.38   99.!
  101. Murray Louella, CAN-ROG 2WO Vermett 53 CANADIENS                  5:30.16,3  2:44.40,7  (1518)  MF       346.  ¦  2:28.11   93.! 3:02.05   97.!
  102. Campbell Sheila, CAN-COA 1HO Cornwa 58 CANADIENS                  5:31.45,4  2:46.09,8   (412)  MF       347.  ¦  2:32.40   99.! 2:59.05   96.!
  103. Beatty Joan, CAN-S7J 4J6 Saskatoon  52 CANADIENS                  5:35.41,4  2:50.05,8   (219)  MF       350.  ¦  2:32.10   97.! 3:03.31   98.!
  104. Vanginkel Rita, CAN-T2Y 2G8 Calgary 58 CANADIENS                  5:46.16,5  3:00.40,9  (2134)  MF       355.  ¦  2:31.22   96.! 3:14.54  100.!
  105. Macdonald Darlene, CAN-S7K 4R6 Sask 55 CANADIENS                  5:47.43,9  3:02.08,3  (1330)  MF       357.  ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  106. Lind Charlene, CAN-S6H 4P1 Moose Ja 53 CANADIENS                  5:51.49,3  3:06.13,7  (1292)  MF       358.  ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  107. Wren Debbie, CAN-Y1A 4L9 White Hors 61 CANADIENS                  6:09.42,8  3:24.07,2  (2242)  MF       371.  ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  108. Nugent Paula, CAN-Y1A 5M9 White Hor 60 CANADIENS                  6:09.44,0  3:24.08,4  (1557)  MF       372.  ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  109. Howatt Patricia, CAN-Y1A 4X3 White  60 CANADIENS                  6:09.48,8  3:24.13,2  (1034)  MF       373.  ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  110. Röwekamp Monika, CAN-S7V 1E6 Saskat 53 CANADIENS                  6:30.39,9  3:45.04,3  (1762)  MF       384.  ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  111. Lloyd Kathryn, CAN-T2W 2S5 Calgary  52 CANADIENS                  6:33.01,9  3:47.26,3  (1297)  MF       385.  ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  112. Sibilla Oates, CAN-NOA 1EO Cayuga   52 CANADIENS                  6:46.40,8  4:01.05,2  (4987)  MF       388.  ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  113. Paterson Judy, CAN-T2K 4B6 Calgary  53 CANADIENS                  7:00.38,2  4:15.02,6  (1602)  MF       392.  ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  113. Repka Shelley, CAN-Calgary, AB      61 CANADIENS                  7:00.38,2  4:15.02,6  (1728)  MF       392.  ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  115. Ellenor Jane, CAN-T2A 7L1 Calgary A 56 CANADIENS                  7:00.38,6  4:15.03,0   (673)  MF       394.  ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  116. Hayes Bonnie, CAN-E2M 6S8 saint Joh 52 CANADIENS                  7:42.18,1  4:56.42,5   (976)  MF       395.  ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  117. Fessler Rosalina                    57 Hitzkirch                  2:11.56,5     1 tour   (728)  MF       401.  ¦  2:11.56   71.!    ----  ----!

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.