(31) Marathon Dames II

Lausanne Marathon - (31) Marathon Dames II

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                    temps     retard    doss  overall        ¦        1 tour !       2 tour !
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Enaki Valentina                     66 MDA-MOLDAVIE               2:39.42,7      -----    (20)  MF       1.    ¦  1:17.02    1.! 1:22.39    1.!
    2. Troxler Weronika                    65 Zürich                     2:58.05,9    18.23,2    (26)  MF       5.    ¦  1:22.53    2.! 1:35.12    2.!
    3. Nussbaumer Carine                   65 Ettingen                   3:09.21,9    29.39,2  (1559)  MF       8.    ¦  1:28.55    3.! 1:40.26    3.!
    4. Haemmerli Rosi                      69 Schänis                    3:13.43,8    34.01,1   (940)  MF       12.   ¦  1:31.11    5.! 1:42.32    4.!
    5. Keller Diana                        71 Pfaffhausen                3:16.04,9    36.22,2  (1162)  MF       14.   ¦  1:31.01    4.! 1:45.03    8.!
    6. Stutz-Naef  Claudia                 64 Muri                       3:22.01,3    42.18,6  (2030)  MF       19.   ¦  1:38.08   11.! 1:43.53    5.!
    7. Legrand Dominique                   64 F-Lajoux                   3:22.17,2    42.34,5  (1268)  MF       21.   ¦  1:35.57    6.! 1:46.19   10.!
    8. Kurt Anita                          65 Basel                      3:23.20,9    43.38,2  (1214)  MF       23.   ¦  1:38.56   13.! 1:44.24    6.!
    9. Jouin Delphine, F-Metz              69 ASPTT METZ                 3:25.51,5    46.08,8  (1132)  MF       26.   ¦  1:40.55   17.! 1:44.55    7.!
   10. Junod Brigitte                      63 Romanel-sur-Morges         3:26.06,0    46.23,3  (1142)  MF       27.   ¦  1:37.43    9.! 1:48.22   12.!
   11. Sigrist Monika                      65 Horgen                     3:28.54,5    49.11,8  (1942)  MF       28.   ¦  1:37.56   10.! 1:50.57   16.!
   12. Rioux Nicole                        62 CAN-Québec J0R1T0          3:29.04,2    49.21,5  (1745)  MF       29.   ¦  1:37.08    7.! 1:51.55   18.!
   13. Redden Kimberly, CAN-R2M 2T3 Winnip 66 CANADIENS                  3:29.16,7    49.34,0  (1711)  MF       30.   ¦  1:39.32   15.! 1:49.43   13.!
   14. Sallin Marianne                     63 Marly                      3:29.34,3    49.51,6  (1820)  MF       32.   ¦  1:43.26   23.! 1:46.08    9.!
   15. Schafer Claudine                    67 Schwarzsee                 3:30.27,0    50.44,3  (2320)  MF       35.   ¦  1:37.15    8.! 1:53.11   22.!
   16. Schäfer Christa                     70 D-Eggenstein-Leopoldshafe  3:30.50,3    51.07,6  (1844)  MF       36.   ¦  1:40.48   16.! 1:50.01   14.!
   17. Merlier Nathalie, F-Lompret         71 OSM LOMME                  3:31.12,9    51.30,2  (1429)  MF       37.   ¦  1:44.27   27.! 1:46.45   11.!
   18. Kappeler Stéfanie                   62 Adliswil                   3:32.49,0    53.06,3  (1150)  MF       38.   ¦  1:38.09   12.! 1:54.39   24.!
   19. Bonnot Sophie                       66 F-Valdoie                  3:33.42,4    53.59,7   (303)  MF       39.   ¦  1:39.22   14.! 1:54.19   23.!
   20. Studer Chantal                      64 F-Sausheim                 3:35.05,7    55.23,0  (2024)  MF       42.   ¦  1:44.23   25.! 1:50.42   15.!
   21. Müller Annette                      65 Gebenstorf                 3:36.05,7    56.23,0  (1510)  MF       44.   ¦  1:43.19   22.! 1:52.46   20.!
   22. Massard Nathalie                    64 F-Ville la Grand           3:37.25,1    57.42,4  (1385)  MF       49.   ¦  1:44.17   24.! 1:53.07   21.!
   23. Menin Laure                         70 Cugy VD                    3:37.47,7    58.05,0  (1428)  MF       50.   ¦  1:42.46   20.! 1:55.01   26.!
   24. Hersche Miriam                      69 Hölstein                   3:37.49,3    58.06,6   (997)  MF       51.   ¦  1:42.53   21.! 1:54.55   25.!
   25. Moritz Andrea, CAN-B3L 3B9 Halifax  67 CANADIENS                  3:38.30,0    58.47,3  (1483)  MF       53.   ¦  1:46.06   32.! 1:52.23   19.!
   26. Nicoud Anne-Marie                   65 Pully                      3:41.25,4  1:01.42,7  (1544)  MF       58.   ¦  1:45.46   31.! 1:55.39   27.!
   27. Moritz Anne-Catherine               63 F-Barr                     3:41.27,6  1:01.44,9  (1484)  MF       59.   ¦  1:45.30   29.! 1:55.57   28.!
   28. Walker Anne, CAN-E3Y 1G3 Grand Fall 64 CANADIENS                  3:42.29,6  1:02.46,9  (2184)  MF       61.   ¦  1:44.58   28.! 1:57.31   30.!
   29. Rossier Liliane                     65 Thörigen                   3:43.55,9  1:04.13,2  (1779)  MF       63.   ¦  1:41.16   18.! 2:02.39   37.!
   30. Janovich Susie, CAN-H3Y 2X6 westmou 65 CANADIENS                  3:46.01,2  1:06.18,5  (1099)  MF       64.   ¦  1:54.22   51.! 1:51.39   17.!
   31. Luniw-Adsit Cindy, CAN-T8N 1S6 St.- 63 CANADIENS                  3:46.24,4  1:06.41,7  (1320)  MF       66.   ¦  1:45.44   30.! 2:00.40   34.!
   32. Hegetschweiler Christa              67 Aarau                      3:47.07,5  1:07.24,8   (979)  MF       69.   ¦  1:48.33   34.! 1:58.34   31.!
   33. Presello Nathalie                   63 Boveresse                  3:48.04,8  1:08.22,1  (1676)  MF       73.   ¦  1:51.01   41.! 1:57.03   29.!
   34. Lüchinger Edith                     65 Oberriet                   3:51.33,8  1:11.51,1  (1311)  MF       80.   ¦  1:48.48   35.! 2:02.44   39.!
   35. Mackenzie Shelley, CAN-S4V 2A2 Regi 62 CANADIENS                  3:52.20,2  1:12.37,5  (1337)  MF       82.   ¦  1:53.05   50.! 1:59.14   32.!
   36. Genser Waltraud                     66 F-Ferney Voltaire          3:52.31,3  1:12.48,6   (838)  MF       83.   ¦  1:52.02   46.! 2:00.28   33.!
   37. Almaraz Ligia                       66 Zuerich                    3:54.23,8  1:14.41,1   (126)  MF       89.   ¦  1:51.42   44.! 2:02.40   38.!
   38. Bitzi Rebecca                       63 Emmenbrücke                3:55.11,6  1:15.28,9   (274)  MF       91.   ¦  1:50.23   40.! 2:04.48   43.!
   39. Mueller Marianne                    66 Dinhard                    3:55.54,3  1:16.11,6  (1506)  MF       94.   ¦  1:51.50   45.! 2:04.04   41.!
   40. Cordey Monica                       67 Lausanne                   3:57.42,6  1:17.59,9  (2332)  MF       102.  ¦  1:47.38   33.! 2:10.04   56.!
   41. Sanchez Laurence, F-Deulemont       62 OSM LOMME                  3:58.27,2  1:18.44,5  (1824)  MF       105.  ¦  1:55.51   57.! 2:02.36   36.!
   42. Schmid Jeannette                    68 Duebendorf                 3:59.44,7  1:20.02,0  (1871)  MF       106.  ¦  1:58.54   67.! 2:00.50   35.!
   43. Henz Silvia                         67 Laufen                     4:00.44,9  1:21.02,2   (987)  MF       111.  ¦  1:57.11   61.! 2:03.33   40.!
   44. Noel Veronique                      65 Crissier                   4:01.08,6  1:21.25,9  (1553)  MF       113.  ¦  1:52.07   47.! 2:09.00   52.!
   45. Quark Meredith, CAN-R3V 1R3 Winnipe 69 CANADIENS                  4:02.05,0  1:22.22,3  (1691)  MF       116.  ¦  1:57.22   63.! 2:04.42   42.!
   46. Moser Aline                         69 Neuchâtel                  4:03.05,9  1:23.23,2  (2355)  MF       119.  ¦  1:55.48   56.! 2:07.17   47.!
   47. Roussy Daniele                      64 Bofflens                   4:03.17,5  1:23.34,8  (1790)  MF       121.  ¦  1:51.04   42.! 2:12.12   62.!
   48. Chappuis Véronique                  63 Genève                     4:03.40,5  1:23.57,8   (463)  MF       122.  ¦  1:54.43   53.! 2:08.57   51.!
   49. Buehlmann Conchita                  71 Zuerich                    4:03.53,7  1:24.11,0   (374)  MF       123.  ¦  1:57.22   64.! 2:06.30   45.!
   50. Gallandat Florence                  70 Fribourg                   4:03.59,0  1:24.16,3   (808)  MF       124.  ¦  1:49.27   36.! 2:14.31   68.!
   51. Strassmann Angela                   62 Basel                      4:04.08,1  1:24.25,4  (2012)  MF       125.  ¦  1:52.55   49.! 2:11.13   60.!
   52. Gunderson Sally, CAN-SOJ 2EO Shellb 64 CANADIENS                  4:04.20,2  1:24.37,5   (927)  MF       127.  ¦  1:57.13   62.! 2:07.06   46.!
   53. Hilfiker Esther                     62 Muri BE                    4:04.28,3  1:24.45,6  (1005)  MF       129.  ¦  1:56.51   60.! 2:07.37   48.!
   54. Boschung Manuela                    62 Kloten                     4:04.44,3  1:25.01,6   (318)  MF       132.  ¦  1:55.21   54.! 2:09.23   55.!
   55. Curtat Marilyne                     65 F-Chassieu                 4:05.23,7  1:25.41,0   (545)  MF       133.  ¦  1:49.39   38.! 2:15.44   71.!
   56. Bannier Elsbeth                     63 Aesch BL                   4:05.41,6  1:25.58,9   (179)  MF       136.  ¦  1:49.30   37.! 2:16.10   74.!
   57. Caggiula Gabriele Erika             71 Vandoeuvres                4:06.35,5  1:26.52,8   (401)  MF       140.  ¦  1:51.08   43.! 2:15.27   70.!
   58. Patson Karen Annette, CAN-R3G 2Y8 W 65 CANADIENS                  4:06.49,0  1:27.06,3  (1605)  MF       142.  ¦  2:00.19   71.! 2:06.29   44.!
   59. Schwab Monika                       66 Buch                       4:07.16,7  1:27.34,0  (1909)  MF       144.  ¦  1:58.23   66.! 2:08.52   50.!
   60. Carnegie Nicole, CAN-R2K OH9 Winnip 70 CANADIENS                  4:08.56,6  1:29.13,9   (425)  MF       147.  ¦  1:59.54   69.! 2:09.01   53.!
   61. Rustighi Cristina                   64 Boesingen                  4:09.15,2  1:29.32,5  (1805)  MF       150.  ¦  1:57.54   65.! 2:11.21   61.!
   62. Pollerhoff Heike                    62 Forch                      4:10.40,4  1:30.57,7  (1666)  MF       153.  ¦  2:02.55   79.! 2:07.45   49.!
   63. Bolliger Esther                     67 Kölliken                   4:10.48,5  1:31.05,8   (297)  MF       154.  ¦  1:55.26   55.! 2:15.22   69.!
   64. Leutwyler Magali                    66 Meyrin                     4:11.26,2  1:31.43,5  (1285)  MF       156.  ¦  2:02.15   78.! 2:09.10   54.!
   65. Majorino-Fluck Brigitte             66 Zürich                     4:11.39,9  1:31.57,2  (1351)  MF       157.  ¦  2:01.31   74.! 2:10.08   57.!
   66. Vogler Jeannine                     69 Luzern                     4:12.05,8  1:32.23,1  (2170)  MF       159.  ¦  1:54.41   52.! 2:17.24   80.!
   67. Johann Carole                       70 F-Theding                  4:13.47,3  1:34.04,6  (1118)  MF       164.  ¦  2:03.21   82.! 2:10.25   58.!
   68. Gloor Susan                         67 Basel                      4:14.20,6  1:34.37,9   (871)  MF       167.  ¦  2:02.00   77.! 2:12.20   63.!
   69. Nussbaumer Kathrin                  70 Gossau SG                  4:14.56,8  1:35.14,1  (1561)  MF       174.  ¦  1:56.38   59.! 2:18.18   84.!
   70. Campiche Cibele                     68 Yverdon-les-Bains          4:14.59,9  1:35.17,2   (413)  MF       175.  ¦  1:49.59   39.! 2:25.00   96.!
   71. Peser Geneviève, F-Issoire          67 J.P. CHATRAIN              4:15.05,4  1:35.22,7  (1621)  MF       176.  ¦  1:52.40   48.! 2:22.24   91.!
   72. Scott Sandra, CAN-M5N 1C5 Toronto O 70 CANADIENS                  4:17.17,5  1:37.34,8  (1921)  MF       184.  ¦  2:01.13   73.! 2:16.03   73.!
   73. Spielmann Regula                    66 Galgenen                   4:20.54,9  1:41.12,2  (1974)  MF       188.  ¦  2:05.05   87.! 2:15.49   72.!
   74. Howell Tracey, CAN-S7H 1M5 saskatoo 64 CANADIENS                  4:21.20,1  1:41.37,4  (1035)  MF       189.  ¦  2:03.05   80.! 2:18.14   83.!
   75. Paratte Carole                      68 Gletterens                 4:21.27,9  1:41.45,2  (1595)  MF       190.  ¦  1:59.06   68.! 2:22.21   90.!
   76. Stocker Manuela                     67 Eschenbach LU              4:21.31,9  1:41.49,2  (2007)  MF       191.  ¦  2:07.33   94.! 2:13.58   65.!
   77. Briffaz Alexandra                   71 Perly                      4:21.53,7  1:42.11,0  (2331)  MF       193.  ¦  2:05.21   88.! 2:16.31   77.!
   78. Maurer Doris                        69 Zuerich                    4:21.59,9  1:42.17,2  (1398)  MF       194.  ¦  2:01.34   75.! 2:20.25   87.!
   79. Cramer Samantha, CAN-V6M 1K8 Vancou 65 CANADIENS                  4:22.19,0  1:42.36,3   (534)  MF       195.  ¦  2:04.42   85.! 2:17.36   81.!
   80. Menheer Laura, CAN-R3N 1S7 Winnipeg 70 CANADIENS                  4:23.23,4  1:43.40,7  (1427)  MF       197.  ¦  1:59.57   70.! 2:23.25   94.!
   81. Chenet Fabienne, F-Metz             62 ASPTT METZ                 4:23.47,0  1:44.04,3   (474)  MF       199.  ¦  2:06.44   92.! 2:17.02   79.!
   82. Nguyen Valerie, Préverenges         71 Rushteam Ecublens Maratho  4:24.05,3  1:44.22,6  (1537)  MF       201.  ¦  2:07.05   93.! 2:16.59   78.!
   83. Genn Janice, CAN-V6H 2L7 Vancouver  65 CANADIENS                  4:24.19,1  1:44.36,4   (836)  MF       202.  ¦  2:13.06  107.! 2:11.12   59.!
   84. Stewart Karen, CAN-T8A OL9 Sherwood 62 CANADIENS                  4:25.11,9  1:45.29,2  (2004)  MF       205.  ¦  1:56.23   58.! 2:28.48  103.!
   85. Lougheed Deb, CAN-S7J OJ3 Saskatoon 63 CANADIENS                  4:25.29,0  1:45.46,3  (1310)  MF       206.  ¦  2:09.10   95.! 2:16.18   76.!
   86. Maljan Sherry, CAN-T6B 1V8 Edmonton 63 CANADIENS                  4:25.30,4  1:45.47,7  (1353)  MF       207.  ¦  2:09.11   96.! 2:16.18   75.!
   87. Zimmerli Monika                     62 Rothrist                   4:25.40,3  1:45.57,6  (2333)  MF       208.  ¦  2:00.38   72.! 2:25.01   97.!
   88. Krauskopf Judi                      66 CAN-Carstairs, Alberta     4:25.55,8  1:46.13,1  (2310)  MF       209.  ¦  2:11.47  102.! 2:14.08   66.!
   89. Delebecq Jeannette, Genève          69 UBS                        4:26.42,0  1:46.59,3   (577)  MF       213.  ¦  2:04.24   84.! 2:22.17   89.!
   90. Morrison Sheila, CAN-Calgary AB     69 CANADIENS                  4:27.16,4  1:47.33,7  (1489)  MF       216.  ¦  2:03.09   81.! 2:24.07   95.!
   91. Krieg Bettina                       68 Uerikon                    4:28.14,7  1:48.32,0  (1192)  MF       218.  ¦  2:06.24   90.! 2:21.50   88.!
   92. Sylvestre Sandra, CAN-J7T 2C1 saint 64 CANADIENS                  4:29.57,8  1:50.15,1  (2049)  MF       227.  ¦  2:16.31  116.! 2:13.26   64.!
   93. Blaquiere Maureen, CAN-S4N 2L8 Regi 69 CANADIENS                  4:30.08,6  1:50.25,9   (281)  MF       228.  ¦  2:15.45  113.! 2:14.22   67.!
   94. Anderson Sherry, CAN-T3G 4L7 Calgar 71 CANADIENS                  4:30.24,8  1:50.42,1   (138)  MF       229.  ¦  2:12.19  103.! 2:18.05   82.!
   95. Sommer Sandrine, F-Metz             67 ASPTT METZ                 4:30.48,0  1:51.05,3  (1964)  MF       232.  ¦  2:01.36   76.! 2:29.11  104.!
   96. Pericat Anne-Marie, F-Lignieres     65 PH.LAMARE                  4:33.27,6  1:53.44,9  (1616)  MF       236.  ¦  2:05.04   86.! 2:28.23  102.!
   97. Landry Jennifer, CAN-B3H 3L9 Halifa 68 CANADIENS                  4:34.02,4  1:54.19,7  (1241)  MF       238.  ¦  2:04.18   83.! 2:29.44  105.!
   98. Cain Kathy, CAN-S4T 3X1 Regina SK   68 CANADIENS                  4:34.41,4  1:54.58,7   (402)  MF       239.  ¦  2:15.46  114.! 2:18.55   85.!
   99. Kropf Karin                         68 Richterswil                4:35.27,5  1:55.44,8  (1194)  MF       240.  ¦  2:13.02  105.! 2:22.25   92.!
  100. Wedel Andrea                        68 Feusisberg                 4:35.30,0  1:55.47,3  (2206)  MF       241.  ¦  2:13.04  106.! 2:22.25   93.!
  101. Ebel Ornella                        62 Goldingen                  4:35.37,7  1:55.55,0   (650)  MF       242.  ¦  2:10.15   99.! 2:25.22   98.!
  102. Jaquish Carol, CAN-T2V 4G5 Calgary  64 CANADIENS                  4:36.13,9  1:56.31,2  (1103)  MF       245.  ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  103. Sponagle Shelley, CAN-BON 1LO Eller 64 CANADIENS                  4:36.33,5  1:56.50,8  (1976)  MF       247.  ¦  2:06.44   91.! 2:29.49  106.!
  104. Schulz Ursula                       67 Genf                       4:36.54,7  1:57.12,0  (1904)  MF       248.  ¦  2:09.45   98.! 2:27.08  101.!
  105. O'Neil Marie-Ange, CAN-E2V 4J4 Burt 65 CANADIENS                  4:37.40,4  1:57.57,7  (1563)  MF       250.  ¦  2:17.15  120.! 2:20.24   86.!
  106. Schmidt Isabelle                    62 Emmenbruecke               4:38.25,9  1:58.43,2  (2412)  MF       252.  ¦  2:05.28   89.! 2:32.57  110.!
  107. Ross Joanne, CAN-V1Y 9K5 Kelowna BC 68 CANADIENS                  4:43.56,8  2:04.14,1  (1773)  MF       261.  ¦  2:12.42  104.! 2:31.14  109.!
  108. Carrick Tracy, CAN-R2M 4T2 Winnipeg 70 CANADIENS                  4:44.05,3  2:04.22,6   (430)  MF       262.  ¦  2:18.25  121.! 2:25.39   99.!
  109. Kyburz Jackeline                    70 Lausanne                   4:45.34,6  2:05.51,9  (2367)  MF       263.  ¦  2:09.14   97.! 2:36.20  111.!
  110. Senft Melody, CAN-T2E OB6 Calgary A 64 CANADIENS                  4:51.13,2  2:11.30,5  (1927)  MF       272.  ¦  2:13.24  108.! 2:37.48  112.!
  111. Rast Agnes                          63 Emmenbruecke               4:52.46,9  2:13.04,2  (1704)  MF       279.  ¦  2:13.52  110.! 2:38.54  113.!
  112. Sproat Diana, CAN-S7L 7A7 Saskatoon 62 CANADIENS                  4:54.18,8  2:14.36,1  (1980)  MF       281.  ¦  2:28.23  129.! 2:25.55  100.!
  113. Murphy Joanne, CAN-C1A 4M4 Charlott 66 CANADIENS                  4:56.08,5  2:16.25,8  (1517)  MF       283.  ¦  2:13.25  109.! 2:42.43  114.!
  114. Chekay Catherine, CAN-S4P 4J7 Regin 67 CANADIENS                  4:56.14,9  2:16.32,2   (471)  MF       284.  ¦  2:26.10  125.! 2:30.04  108.!
  115. Noonan Patricia, CAN-COA 1HO Cornwa 63 CANADIENS                  4:58.19,0  2:18.36,3  (1554)  MF       289.  ¦  2:28.23  130.! 2:29.55  107.!
  116. Duret Nicole, CAN-R2L OZ2 Winnipeg  70 CANADIENS                  4:59.50,9  2:20.08,2   (639)  MF       293.  ¦  2:16.10  115.! 2:43.40  115.!
  117. Conraf Kimberley, CAN-T2M 1V2 Calga 67 CANADIENS                  5:00.41,9  2:20.59,2   (520)  MF       294.  ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  118. Dueck Jennifer, CAN-T4N 1C5 Red Dee 70 CANADIENS                  5:01.56,1  2:22.13,4   (628)  MF       297.  ¦  2:10.44  101.! 2:51.11  123.!
  119. Richardson Renée, CAN-T3K 4G8 Calga 64 CANADIENS                  5:02.47,9  2:23.05,2  (1737)  MF       298.  ¦  2:16.56  117.! 2:45.51  119.!
  120. Umbach Leah, CAN-T2M OW8 Calgary AB 71 CANADIENS                  5:02.50,1  2:23.07,4  (2112)  MF       299.  ¦  2:16.58  118.! 2:45.51  118.!
  121. Surette Lisa, CAN-V4W 1M1 Aldergrov 67 CANADIENS                  5:06.25,0  2:26.42,3  (2033)  MF       307.  ¦  2:22.28  122.! 2:43.56  116.!
  122. Pelletier Lisa, CAN-E1C 4W1 Moncton 68 CANADIENS                  5:09.04,9  2:29.22,2  (1613)  MF       311.  ¦  2:24.42  124.! 2:44.22  117.!
  123. Collins Anne Marie, CAN-A0B 2G0 New 64 CANADIENS                  5:11.34,0  2:31.51,3   (516)  MF       321.  ¦  2:17.10  119.! 2:54.23  125.!
  124. Jones Glenna, CAN-T2S 1P4 Calgary A 69 CANADIENS                  5:13.03,6  2:33.20,9  (1123)  MF       324.  ¦  2:14.15  111.! 2:58.47  128.!
  125. Pinsent Line, CAN-T6L 2E5 Edmonton  64 CANADIENS                  5:13.36,6  2:33.53,9  (1646)  MF       326.  ¦  2:27.12  127.! 2:46.24  120.!
  126. Kleisinger Carmel, CAN-S4S 3Z3 Regi 64 CANADIENS                  5:15.27,9  2:35.45,2  (1173)  MF       328.  ¦  2:28.47  131.! 2:46.40  121.!
  127. Van Der Baaren Augustine, CAN-BOP 1 63 CANADIENS                  5:15.47,7  2:36.05,0  (2127)  MF       329.  ¦  2:23.35  123.! 2:52.11  124.!
  128. Webb Naomi                          63 Canmore AB                 5:17.32,5  2:37.49,8  (2278)  MF       332.  ¦  2:26.25  126.! 2:51.07  122.!
  129. Tamashiro Michelle, CAN-T3L 1Z9 Cal 64 CANADIENS                  5:22.45,5  2:43.02,8  (2052)  MF       335.  ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  130. Lachapelle Marie-Andrée, CAN-T6E 1C 66 CANADIENS                  5:23.46,7  2:44.04,0  (1223)  MF       339.  ¦  2:27.17  128.! 2:56.28  126.!
  131. Rogers Lesley, CAN-E3B 1T7 Frederic 64 CANADIENS                  5:34.59,9  2:55.17,2  (1765)  MF       348.  ¦  2:36.11  133.! 2:58.48  129.!
  132. Lawson Stephanie, CAN-E3B 1M4 Frede 67 CANADIENS                  5:35.00,1  2:55.17,4  (1252)  MF       349.  ¦  2:35.46  132.! 2:59.13  130.!
  133. Macmillan Sheri, CAN-T2G 3K2 Calgar 71 CANADIENS                  5:36.36,8  2:56.54,1  (1339)  MF       352.  ¦  2:38.34  134.! 2:58.02  127.!
  134. Hutton Lesley, CAN-NOL 1WO Mount Br 66 CANADIENS                  5:59.17,6  3:19.34,9  (1059)  MF       362.  ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  135. Perepelkin Rhonda, CAN-S4R 7V2 Regi 68 CANADIENS                  6:01.54,3  3:22.11,6  (1614)  MF       365.  ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  136. von Byern Karina, CAN-H3E 1B5 Nun's 66 CANADIENS                  6:09.14,0  3:29.31,3  (2174)  MF       369.  ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  137. Byl Leanne, CAN-T2Z 3A4 Calgary AB  62 CANADIENS                  6:15.47,2  3:36.04,5   (399)  MF       377.  ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  138. White Chelyn, CAN-T2Z 3A4 Calgary A 71 CANADIENS                  6:15.48,1  3:36.05,4  (2222)  MF       378.  ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  139. Pinard Chantal, CAN-J3Y 4Z7 saint H 69 CANADIENS                  6:20.54,1  3:41.11,4  (2280)  MF       382.  ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  140. Kuzma Lisa, CAN-S7H OZ4 Saskatoon S 63 CANADIENS                  7:00.37,1  4:20.54,4  (1218)  MF       391.  ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  141. Oberholzer Kathrin                  69 Adliswil                   1:41.26,5     1 tour  (1564)  MF       396.  ¦  1:41.26   19.!    ----  ----!
  142. Melcher Judith                      63 D-Rheinstetten             1:44.26,9     1 tour  (1424)  MF       397.  ¦  1:44.26   26.!    ----  ----!
  143. Geldof Lydie, F-Lomme               64 OSM LOMME                  2:10.33,4     1 tour   (833)  MF       399.  ¦  2:10.33  100.!    ----  ----!
  144. Evershed Mette                      68 Givrins                    2:14.54,0     1 tour   (692)  MF       402.  ¦  2:14.54  112.!    ----  ----!

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.