(30) Marathon Dames I

Lausanne Marathon - (30) Marathon Dames I

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                    temps     retard    doss  overall        ¦        1 tour !       2 tour !
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Abomsa Emebet                       77 ETH-Ethiopie               2:43.33,1      -----    (27)  MF       2.    ¦  1:17.38    1.! 1:25.54    2.!
    2. Kore Alemu                          75 ETH-Ethiopie               2:43.46,8     0.13,7    (21)  MF       3.    ¦  1:18.53    2.! 1:24.53    1.!
    3. Kalunda Ruth                        76 KEN-Kenya                  3:02.32,5    18.59,4    (23)  MF       6.    ¦  1:20.17    3.! 1:42.14    5.!
    4. Schmid Luzia                        74 Homburg TG                 3:03.46,2    20.13,1  (1873)  MF       7.    ¦  1:25.21    4.! 1:38.25    3.!
    5. Wyss Daniela                        78 Homberg b. Thun            3:12.07,7    28.34,6  (2246)  MF       9.    ¦  1:29.33    5.! 1:42.34    6.!
    6. Montesi Daniela                     78 Rothrist                   3:16.36,2    33.03,1  (1469)  MF       15.   ¦  1:36.36    7.! 1:39.59    4.!
    7. Roeckl Christine, Renens VD         72 Rushteam Ecublens Maratho  3:18.38,8    35.05,7  (1760)  MF       16.   ¦  1:30.53    6.! 1:47.45    8.!
    8. Ched'Homme Séverine, F-Dijon        72 ASCEA VLADUC               3:29.33,6    46.00,5   (470)  MF       31.   ¦  1:43.46   11.! 1:45.47    7.!
    9. Marfurt Angelika                    73 Buelach                    3:30.26,6    46.53,5  (1367)  MF       34.   ¦  1:36.49    8.! 1:53.36   11.!
   10. Shibata Yuko, JPN-Aichi             72 KINTETSU INT.              3:36.33,0    52.59,9  (1935)  MF       47.   ¦  1:44.20   12.! 1:52.12    9.!
   11. Schori Sandra                       72 Biel/Bienne                3:38.25,8    54.52,7  (1893)  MF       52.   ¦  1:38.13    9.! 2:00.12   14.!
   12. Calanni Larissa                     75 Clarens                    3:38.50,4    55.17,3   (406)  MF       54.   ¦  1:45.05   13.! 1:53.44   12.!
   13. Allaire Mélanie, CAN-H2J 2V2 Montré 75 CANADIENS                  3:46.49,4  1:03.16,3   (119)  MF       68.   ¦  1:54.03   21.! 1:52.46   10.!
   14. Schatzmann Kathrin                  74 Feldmeilen                 3:50.50,6  1:07.17,5  (1851)  MF       78.   ¦  1:52.39   20.! 1:58.11   13.!
   15. Scheker Sheila                      75 La Conversion              3:51.31,4  1:07.58,3  (1853)  MF       79.   ¦  1:46.47   14.! 2:04.44   15.!
   16. Schumacher Lucie                    77 Genève                     4:00.18,3  1:16.45,2  (1905)  MF       109.  ¦  1:49.49   15.! 2:10.29   19.!
   17. Purro Rebecca                       76 Lausanne                   4:03.10,2  1:19.37,1  (1688)  MF       120.  ¦  1:52.31   19.! 2:10.38   21.!
   18. Hughes Geneva, CAN-T8N OW1 St.-Albe 78 CANADIENS                  4:06.06,6  1:22.33,5  (1051)  MF       138.  ¦  1:55.34   23.! 2:10.32   20.!
   19. Peierl Cornelia                     72 Züberwangen                4:06.42,9  1:23.09,8  (1610)  MF       141.  ¦  1:55.30   22.! 2:11.12   22.!
   20. Tschumi Barbara                     77 Röschenz                   4:07.38,6  1:24.05,5  (2098)  MF       145.  ¦  2:00.08   31.! 2:07.30   16.!
   21. Cecillon Stephanie                  73 Champagne                  4:09.11,9  1:25.38,8   (450)  MF       149.  ¦  2:01.39   32.! 2:07.32   17.!
   22. Schoeni Olivia                      73 Rolle                      4:10.01,9  1:26.28,8  (1891)  MF       152.  ¦  1:42.08   10.! 2:27.53   43.!
   23. Jones Lindsay Lee, CAN-BOJ 1JO Ches 78 CANADIENS                  4:11.56,6  1:28.23,5  (1124)  MF       158.  ¦  2:03.30   36.! 2:08.26   18.!
   24. Verstraete Juliette                 83 F-Dardilly                 4:12.33,7  1:29.00,6  (2150)  MF       161.  ¦  1:58.07   24.! 2:14.26   24.!
   25. Marchesini Simona, I-Castel Maggior 73 FRANCESCHI FABIO           4:14.10,3  1:30.37,2  (1363)  MF       165.  ¦  1:51.06   18.! 2:23.03   38.!
   26. Edwards Carolyn, CAN-T3K 3B1 Calgar 77 CANADIENS                  4:14.49,4  1:31.16,3   (652)  MF       172.  ¦  1:58.16   25.! 2:16.32   27.!
   27. Schurman Lisa, CAN-C1N 1Y2 Summersi 75 CANADIENS                  4:14.50,1  1:31.17,0  (1907)  MF       173.  ¦  1:58.49   29.! 2:16.01   26.!
   28. Tse Daisy, CAN-S7J 5G3 Saskatoon SK 74 CANADIENS                  4:15.29,9  1:31.56,8  (2100)  MF       177.  ¦  2:03.04   34.! 2:12.25   23.!
   29. Ruchaud Stephanie                   76 Bernex                     4:16.13,1  1:32.40,0  (1797)  MF       179.  ¦  1:58.19   26.! 2:17.53   30.!
   30. Sauter Viviane                      75 Basel                      4:21.47,1  1:38.14,0  (1834)  MF       192.  ¦  1:59.43   30.! 2:22.03   37.!
   31. Zavisha Angela, CAN-T6E 4V9 Edmonto 72 CANADIENS                  4:23.05,3  1:39.32,2  (2258)  MF       196.  ¦  1:49.53   16.! 2:33.11   50.!
   32. Paproski Tara, CAN-T3G 1R8 Calgary  74 CANADIENS                  4:23.32,0  1:39.58,9  (1593)  MF       198.  ¦  2:03.04   33.! 2:20.27   35.!
   33. Herbison Janna, CAN-S7H 5P4 Saskato 78 CANADIENS                  4:23.53,9  1:40.20,8   (990)  MF       200.  ¦  2:08.07   43.! 2:15.46   25.!
   34. Brunner Martina                     72 Klosters Dorf              4:25.03,6  1:41.30,5   (365)  MF       203.  ¦  2:05.19   37.! 2:19.44   34.!
   35. Shearouse Carla                     73 Lucerne                    4:26.18,1  1:42.45,0  (1933)  MF       212.  ¦  2:07.24   41.! 2:18.53   32.!
   36. Tchen Paula, CAN-H2W 1W9 Montréal Q 80 CANADIENS                  4:28.30,9  1:44.57,8  (2059)  MF       220.  ¦  2:06.34   39.! 2:21.56   36.!
   37. Duver Sylvie                        72 Eclépens                   4:28.35,6  1:45.02,5   (644)  MF       221.  ¦  1:58.46   27.! 2:29.49   46.!
   38. Kreutzer Katherine                  72 Gossau                     4:29.23,6  1:45.50,5  (1191)  MF       224.  ¦  1:58.46   27.! 2:30.37   48.!
   39. Bergmann Ariane                     74 Boll                       4:29.40,2  1:46.07,1   (249)  MF       226.  ¦  2:12.23   46.! 2:17.16   28.!
   40. Aiello-Schiedg Cindy, CAN-T3B 0R8 C 74 CANADIENS                  4:30.44,8  1:47.11,7   (113)  MF       231.  ¦  2:12.17   45.! 2:18.27   31.!
   41. Gaudreau Maud, CAN-H1L 4P1 Montréal 72 CANADIENS                  4:32.08,3  1:48.35,2   (821)  MF       234.  ¦  2:06.44   40.! 2:25.24   41.!
   42. Chapman Donna, CAN-C1A 1K3 Charlott 75 CANADIENS                  4:32.26,7  1:48.53,6   (460)  MF       235.  ¦  2:15.08   53.! 2:17.17   29.!
   43. Wallbank Armanda                    72 Thalwil                    4:34.02,1  1:50.29,0  (2364)  MF       237.  ¦  2:07.25   42.! 2:26.36   42.!
   44. Paul Tiffany, CAN-V4N 3H2 Surrey BC 73 CANADIENS                  4:36.13,6  1:52.40,5  (1607)  MF       244.  ¦  2:13.08   49.! 2:23.05   39.!
   45. Dean Joanne, CAN-T2J OT9 Calgary AB 72 CANADIENS                  4:37.25,8  1:53.52,7   (563)  MF       249.  ¦  2:12.40   47.! 2:24.45   40.!
   46. Brown Cara, CAN-R2N OV8 Winnipeg MB 74 CANADIENS                  4:38.12,6  1:54.39,5   (355)  MF       251.  ¦  2:18.29   56.! 2:19.43   33.!
   47. Friesen Shannon, CAN-S7L 1T3 Saskat 73 CANADIENS                  4:46.19,7  2:02.46,6   (789)  MF       264.  ¦  2:13.27   50.! 2:32.51   49.!
   48. Day Tara, CAN-S4X 3J5 Regina        74 CANADIENS                  4:47.25,0  2:03.51,9   (556)  MF       268.  ¦  2:06.21   38.! 2:41.03   58.!
   49. Clarke  Adriane, CAN-S7N 2X6 Saskat 81 CANADIENS                  4:48.21,9  2:04.48,8   (506)  MF       269.  ¦  2:18.36   58.! 2:29.45   45.!
   50. Barkhouse April Ann, CAN-B3H 3K2 Ha 73 CANADIENS                  4:48.50,4  2:05.17,3   (184)  MF       270.  ¦  2:13.07   48.! 2:35.43   52.!
   51. Seewer Gabriela                     76 Lausanne                   4:51.40,2  2:08.07,1  (2362)  MF       273.  ¦  2:03.23   35.! 2:48.17   62.!
   52. Tomlenovich Deanna, CAN-S7H 5L8 Sas 77 CANADIENS                  4:52.18,1  2:08.45,0  (2081)  MF       275.  ¦  2:15.25   54.! 2:36.52   54.!
   53. Mailloux Linda, CAN-J1K 1A4 Sherbro 72 CANADIENS                  4:52.40,9  2:09.07,8  (1420)  MF       278.  ¦  2:23.03   61.! 2:29.37   44.!
   54. Moore Leya, CAN-S4N 258 Regian SK   75 CANADIENS                  4:54.25,5  2:10.52,4  (1474)  MF       282.  ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   55. Black Marcia, CAN-S7N 1H3 Saskatoon 74 CANADIENS                  4:58.16,4  2:14.43,3   (275)  MF       288.  ¦  2:28.17   65.! 2:29.58   47.!
   56. Nikkel Darcy, CAN-R3K 1X1 Winnipeg  75 CANADIENS                  4:59.07,0  2:15.33,9  (1547)  MF       290.  ¦  2:16.09   55.! 2:42.57   60.!
   57. Jurkovic Alexis, CAN-S7H OL7 Saskat 80 CANADIENS                  4:59.42,7  2:16.09,6  (1144)  MF       291.  ¦  2:18.36   57.! 2:41.06   59.!
   58. Weimer Mary, CAN-S4P OS7 Regina SK  76 CANADIENS                  4:59.45,3  2:16.12,2  (2211)  MF       292.  ¦  2:26.09   62.! 2:33.35   51.!
   59. Dawes Andrea, CAN-S7J 4N3 Saskatoon 75 CANADIENS                  5:04.03,4  2:20.30,3   (555)  MF       301.  ¦  2:27.51   64.! 2:36.12   53.!
   60. Parisien Dawn, CAN-S4C IKI Regina S 73 CANADIENS                  5:05.38,8  2:22.05,7  (1596)  MF       304.  ¦  2:26.11   63.! 2:39.27   56.!
   61. Taylor Gillian, CAN-S7J 2P2 Saskato 79 CANADIENS                  5:06.04,0  2:22.30,9  (2057)  MF       306.  ¦  2:28.20   66.! 2:37.43   55.!
   62. Macdonald Sarah, CAN-C1A 1T4 Charlo 82 CANADIENS                  5:07.54,6  2:24.21,5  (1333)  MF       310.  ¦  2:28.21   67.! 2:39.33   57.!
   63. Kuzina Vanessa, CAN-R3L 2K8 Winnipe 81 CANADIENS                  5:09.08,0  2:25.34,9  (1217)  MF       313.  ¦  2:14.50   52.! 2:54.17   64.!
   64. Cowll Sara, CAN-R3C 4H8 Winnipeg MB 77 CANADIENS                  5:10.39,8  2:27.06,7   (533)  MF       316.  ¦  2:21.57   60.! 2:48.42   63.!
   65. Martin Lucia                        81 D-Horb                     5:10.55,0  2:27.21,9  (2287)  MF       318.  ¦  2:11.41   44.! 2:59.13   68.!
   66. Mcnamara Elizabeth, CAN-T3E 5T6 Cal 74 CANADIENS                  5:13.04,5  2:29.31,4  (1412)  MF       325.  ¦  2:14.18   51.! 2:58.46   67.!
   67. Bösch Evelyne                       75 Buchs ZH                   5:14.42,9  2:31.09,8   (316)  MF       327.  ¦  2:19.26   59.! 2:55.16   65.!
   68. Buschert Heather, CAN-T2P 2T9 Calga 75 CANADIENS                  5:17.04,4  2:33.31,3   (395)  MF       331.  ¦  2:31.21   68.! 2:45.43   61.!
   69. Busse Susan, CAN-S7N 2H6 Saskatoon  76 CANADIENS                  5:22.52,9  2:39.19,8   (396)  MF       337.  ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   70. Rothenburger Kim, CAN-SOK 2TO Marte 79 CANADIENS                  5:22.53,0  2:39.19,9  (1785)  MF       338.  ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   71. Horne Janice, CAN-S4R 7R9 Regina SK 73 CANADIENS                  5:25.11,2  2:41.38,1  (1023)  MF       342.  ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   72. Grant Melanie, CAN-T2G 1J5 Calgary  73 CANADIENS                  5:36.36,2  2:53.03,1   (894)  MF       351.  ¦  2:38.33   73.! 2:58.02   66.!
   73. Smith Dayna, CAN-S4N 1Y9 Regina SK  77 CANADIENS                  5:44.16,8  3:00.43,7  (1953)  MF       353.  ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   74. Weare Kim, CAN-S4N 5P4 Regina SK    73 CANADIENS                  5:45.44,8  3:02.11,7  (2199)  MF       354.  ¦  2:32.47   70.! 3:12.57   69.!
   75. Snider Karrie, CAN-S4T 4C5 Regina S 73 CANADIENS                  5:59.19,5  3:15.46,4  (1958)  MF       363.  ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   76. Billard Jodi, CAN-E1C 1Y9 Moncton N 74 CANADIENS                  6:02.06,0  3:18.32,9   (268)  MF       366.  ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   77. Cianci Linda, CAN-M6L 1K6 Totonto O 72 CANADIENS                  6:04.25,1  3:20.52,0   (497)  MF       367.  ¦  2:34.39   71.! 3:29.45   70.!
   78. Auciello Kimberley, CAN-M4G 3E4 Tor 73 CANADIENS                  6:04.27,2  3:20.54,1   (158)  MF       368.  ¦  2:32.43   69.! 3:31.44   71.!
   79. Burtnick Jessica Ann, CAN-R2V 3L3 W 83 CANADIENS                  6:10.05,6  3:26.32,5   (392)  MF       374.  ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   80. Ching Carolyn, CAN-V7E 4A3 Richmond 79 CANADIENS                  6:18.31,5  3:34.58,4   (485)  MF       379.  ¦  2:35.16   72.! 3:43.15   72.!
   81. Bennett Sher, CAN-V5L 5E4 Vancouver 75 CANADIENS                  6:18.37,2  3:35.04,1   (241)  MF       380.  ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   82. Lloyd Naomi, CAN-T2W 2S5 Calgary AB 80 CANADIENS                  6:35.03,0  3:51.29,9  (1298)  MF       386.  ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   83. Pliska Anne-Claire                  75 Wallisellen                1:50.16,1     1 tour  (1658)  MF       398.  ¦  1:50.16   17.!    ----  ----!

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.