(23) Marathon Hommes IV

Lausanne Marathon - (23) Marathon Hommes IV

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                    temps     retard    doss  overall        ¦        1 tour !       2 tour !
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Ackermann Louis                     51 Vessy                      2:50.17,9      -----   (107)  MM       48.   ¦  1:20.06    2.! 1:30.11    1.!
    2. Aeschlimann Ulrich                  51 Leuggern                   2:53.45,0     3.27,1   (110)  MM       62.   ¦  1:22.12    3.! 1:31.32    3.!
    3. Bischoff Johannes, Birsfelden       51 LSV Basel                  2:55.17,1     4.59,2   (271)  MM       72.   ¦  1:19.22    1.! 1:35.54    5.!
    4. Schenk Pierre-Alain                 51 Dombresson                 2:56.38,6     6.20,7  (1858)  MM       83.   ¦  1:25.06    5.! 1:31.31    2.!
    5. Greminger Paul                      50 Niederuzwil                2:57.50,6     7.32,7   (902)  MM       91.   ¦  1:22.21    4.! 1:35.29    4.!
    6. Chevassus Bruno                     51 F-Lajoux                   3:04.07,0    13.49,1   (482)  MM       143.  ¦  1:25.14    6.! 1:38.52    9.!
    7. Mico Jose                           49 Genthod                    3:04.44,3    14.26,4  (1449)  MM       150.  ¦  1:26.55   10.! 1:37.48    8.!
    8. Muller Silvio                       51 Lausanne                   3:04.45,8    14.27,9  (1512)  MM       151.  ¦  1:27.31   11.! 1:37.14    7.!
    9. Würst Hugo                          43 Kleinbösingen              3:05.16,4    14.58,5  (2243)  MM       157.  ¦  1:29.08   14.! 1:36.08    6.!
   10. Haefliger Peter                     48 Oftringen                  3:06.16,8    15.58,9   (937)  MM       166.  ¦  1:26.11    9.! 1:40.05   13.!
   11. Fleche Gilles                       49 F-Le Breuil  France        3:07.25,5    17.07,6   (746)  MM       180.  ¦  1:27.39   12.! 1:39.46   12.!
   12. Stocker Anton                       48 Rickenbach SO              3:08.54,6    18.36,7  (2006)  MM       197.  ¦  1:25.39    8.! 1:43.14   21.!
   13. Madak Mustafa                       48 Pratteln                   3:09.19,1    19.01,2  (1341)  MM       201.  ¦  1:30.12   17.! 1:39.06   10.!
   14. Eggimann Peter                      48 Lyss                       3:11.11,1    20.53,2   (660)  MM       218.  ¦  1:31.02   20.! 1:40.08   14.!
   15. Berger Jean-Marc, F-Nevers          51 PH.LAMARE                  3:13.30,1    23.12,2   (248)  MM       244.  ¦  1:34.22   30.! 1:39.08   11.!
   16. Baumann Max                         47 Sundlauenen                3:13.50,7    23.32,8   (209)  MM       248.  ¦  1:28.16   13.! 1:45.34   30.!
   17. Picard Henri, F-Bulgneville         51 TEAM VITTEL                3:14.29,2    24.11,3  (1635)  MM       255.  ¦  1:31.30   22.! 1:42.58   20.!
   18. Cornu Claude, F-Cercy la Tour       44 PH.LAMARE                  3:15.14,9    24.57,0   (524)  MM       266.  ¦  1:34.21   29.! 1:40.53   15.!
   19. Huesler Caesar                      50 Kastanienbaum              3:15.51,3    25.33,4  (1044)  MM       274.  ¦  1:34.34   33.! 1:41.17   17.!
   20. Bongard Anton                       47 Mex VD                     3:16.44,5    26.26,6   (300)  MM       285.  ¦  1:33.18   25.! 1:43.26   22.!
   21. Hayakawa Hiroshi, JPN-0816 Ibaraki  49 KUONI                      3:17.21,1    27.03,2   (975)  MM       295.  ¦  1:29.23   15.! 1:47.57   40.!
   22. Le Gall Noel                        47 Meyrin                     3:18.47,8    28.29,9  (1258)  MM       316.  ¦  1:35.15   39.! 1:43.32   24.!
   23. Rand Stephens, CAN-T7Z 1H2 Stony Pl 50 CANADIENS                  3:18.55,7    28.37,8  (1701)  MM       321.  ¦  1:25.36    7.! 1:53.18   58.!
   24. Zbinden Marius                      50 St. Ursen                  3:19.08,2    28.50,3  (2426)  MM       324.  ¦  1:36.49   48.! 1:42.18   19.!
   25. Catteau Didier, F-Perenchies        49 OSM LOMME                  3:19.21,1    29.03,2   (443)  MM       328.  ¦  1:30.15   18.! 1:49.05   45.!
   26. Hochuli Kurt                        45 Echichens                  3:19.50,7    29.32,8  (1013)  MM       332.  ¦  1:31.22   21.! 1:48.28   42.!
   27. Messner Rolf                        46 Vinelz                     3:20.19,7    30.01,8  (1435)  MM       342.  ¦  1:36.06   44.! 1:44.13   25.!
   28. Meyer Jacky                         47 F-Guemar                   3:20.48,5    30.30,6  (1442)  MM       348.  ¦  1:36.34   46.! 1:44.13   26.!
   29. Toberini Gerald                     48 Vevey                      3:21.10,0    30.52,1  (2330)  MM       353.  ¦  1:31.35   23.! 1:49.34   46.!
   30. Sprague Wayne                       47 CAN-Winnipeg MB            3:22.26,9    32.09,0  (1977)  MM       374.  ¦  1:35.11   38.! 1:47.15   37.!
   31. Signor Jean-Claude, F-Fontaine-les- 47 ASCEA VALDUC               3:22.43,2    32.25,3  (1941)  MM       378.  ¦  1:39.14   60.! 1:43.28   23.!
   32. Eichholzer Hans                     45 Bruetten                   3:22.47,4    32.29,5   (671)  MM       379.  ¦  1:37.41   50.! 1:45.05   27.!
   33. Hefti Hermann                       48 Schönenberg ZH             3:22.51,4    32.33,5  (2403)  MM       381.  ¦  1:36.44   47.! 1:46.07   32.!
   34. Michel Matthias                     51 D-Wendeburg                3:23.04,1    32.46,2  (1448)  MM       385.  ¦  1:41.58   75.! 1:41.05   16.!
   35. Renn Alois                          49 Zürich                     3:23.16,8    32.58,9  (1725)  MM       388.  ¦  1:41.48   74.! 1:41.28   18.!
   36. Arlettaz Georges                    46 Fully                      3:23.22,5    33.04,6  (2342)  MM       391.  ¦  1:38.13   54.! 1:45.09   28.!
   37. Ammann Rene                         50 Schoefflisdorf             3:23.22,8    33.04,9   (133)  MM       392.  ¦  1:37.06   49.! 1:46.16   33.!
   38. Maitrejean Philippe                 49 B-Prouvy Chiny             3:25.13,1    34.55,2  (1349)  MM       419.  ¦  1:35.15   39.! 1:49.57   47.!
   39. Haag Peter                          51 Dachsen                    3:25.17,5    34.59,6   (930)  MM       422.  ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   40. Cardoso Dos Santos Louis            50 F-Juvigny                  3:25.31,1    35.13,2   (422)  MM       428.  ¦  1:34.43   36.! 1:50.48   50.!
   41. Etter Raymond                       51 Villars-le-Grand           3:26.02,8    35.44,9   (689)  MM       430.  ¦  1:37.41   50.! 1:48.21   41.!
   42. Letellier Bruno, F-Mouvaux          49 CE TRANSPOLE               3:26.04,6    35.46,7  (1283)  MM       432.  ¦  1:35.38   41.! 1:50.26   48.!
   43. Friedl Michael                      ?? TUR-Istanbul               3:26.18,1    36.00,2  (2302)  MM       438.  ¦  1:40.47   69.! 1:45.30   29.!
   44. Schemmer Harald                     49 D-Lörrach                  3:26.26,6    36.08,7  (1856)  MM       443.  ¦  1:35.56   42.! 1:50.30   49.!
   45. Martins Gualdino, P-Libonne         50 R.MORAIS PORTUGAL          3:26.37,5    36.19,6  (1382)  MM       448.  ¦  1:39.12   59.! 1:47.25   38.!
   46. Haemmerle Patrick                   51 Marly                      3:27.02,7    36.44,8   (939)  MM       456.  ¦  1:34.30   31.! 1:52.32   54.!
   47. Barrot Christian                    45 Meyrin                     3:27.05,0    36.47,1   (189)  MM       457.  ¦  1:41.17   72.! 1:45.47   31.!
   48. Tailleri Serge                      45 Nyon                       3:27.14,5    36.56,6  (2300)  MM       462.  ¦  1:39.19   61.! 1:47.55   39.!
   49. Rozat Alain                         48 F-Cessy sur Tille          3:27.15,3    36.57,4  (1795)  MM       463.  ¦  1:40.20   66.! 1:46.55   34.!
   50. Bissig Hans                         51 Cham                       3:28.13,8    37.55,9   (273)  MM       477.  ¦  1:30.06   16.! 1:58.07   82.!
   51. Grimm Christian                     50 Schaffhausen               3:28.48,4    38.30,5   (906)  MM       489.  ¦  1:40.02   64.! 1:48.46   43.!
   52. Monasterolo Giorgio                 50 I-Virle Piemonte           3:29.17,8    38.59,9  (1463)  MM       500.  ¦  1:42.02   76.! 1:47.15   36.!
   53. Nevio Serra                         49 I-San Giovanni in Persice  3:29.30,8    39.12,9  (2314)  MM       501.  ¦  1:38.08   53.! 1:51.22   51.!
   54. Dezorzi Patrick, F-Lambersart       50 OSM LOMME                  3:29.33,8    39.15,9   (593)  MM       508.  ¦  1:34.37   34.! 1:54.56   67.!
   55. Hamilton Peter                      51 GB-HR82NP Ledurg           3:29.39,1    39.21,2  (2383)  MM       510.  ¦  1:36.32   45.! 1:53.06   56.!
   56. Schoenholzer Hans                   44 Liebefeld                  3:31.43,0    41.25,1  (1890)  MM       554.  ¦  1:38.03   52.! 1:53.39   61.!
   57. Cascio Giuseppe, I-Marina di Carrar 42 MARINA DI CARRARA          3:32.23,4    42.05,5   (438)  MM       572.  ¦  1:45.09   98.! 1:47.14   35.!
   58. Ferreira Agostino                   49 Les Acacias                3:32.35,6    42.17,7   (725)  MM       579.  ¦  1:30.58   19.! 2:01.37  101.!
   59. Jacquot Alain                       49 F-Chatou                   3:32.50,1    42.32,2  (1093)  MM       581.  ¦  1:44.00   87.! 1:48.49   44.!
   60. Devaud Andre                        43 Lonay                      3:33.15,5    42.57,6   (590)  MM       589.  ¦  1:33.52   27.! 1:59.22   89.!
   61. Bartos Patrick, F-Villeneuve d'Ascq 48 CE TRANSPOLE               3:33.31,9    43.14,0   (196)  MM       592.  ¦  1:34.37   35.! 1:58.54   87.!
   62. Soris Alain                         51 F-Caluire                  3:33.32,5    43.14,6  (1966)  MM       593.  ¦  1:40.08   65.! 1:53.24   59.!
   63. Birri Hanspeter                     50 Pratteln                   3:33.49,9    43.32,0  (2428)  MM       599.  ¦  1:40.21   67.! 1:53.28   60.!
   64. Soares Serafin                      48 Lausanne                   3:34.06,9    43.49,0  (1961)  MM       604.  ¦  1:32.42   24.! 2:01.24   98.!
   65. Blanchard Jean-Paul                 50 F-Herblay                  3:35.04,3    44.46,4   (280)  MM       622.  ¦  1:43.15   78.! 1:51.48   53.!
   66. Bergmann Fritz                      44 Ollon VD                   3:35.34,8    45.16,9   (250)  MM       630.  ¦  1:39.04   58.! 1:56.30   76.!
   67. Gysel Robert                        44 Wilchingen                 3:35.36,2    45.18,3   (929)  MM       632.  ¦  1:42.22   77.! 1:53.13   57.!
   68. Brulin Didier, F-Nieppe             50 CE TRANSPOLE               3:35.54,4    45.36,5   (362)  MM       637.  ¦  1:41.08   71.! 1:54.45   66.!
   69. Röhrig Hans                         44 D-Rödermark                3:36.11,2    45.53,3  (1768)  MM       642.  ¦  1:38.42   56.! 1:57.28   80.!
   70. Zuber Ruedi                         48 Chur                       3:36.12,6    45.54,7  (2270)  MM       643.  ¦  1:40.57   70.! 1:55.15   69.!
   71. Lezoray Jean-Jacques, F-Blaincourt  49 ECOLE DE JOGGING           3:36.18,4    46.00,5  (1288)  MM       646.  ¦  1:34.54   37.! 2:01.24   97.!
   72. Cataldo Cala                        44 Basel                      3:36.29,4    46.11,5   (441)  MM       652.  ¦  1:39.54   63.! 1:56.34   77.!
   73. Girardin Fredy                      45 Epalinges                  3:36.32,2    46.14,3   (866)  MM       654.  ¦  1:34.13   28.! 2:02.18  105.!
   74. Tanaka Shuji, JPN-0035 Chiba        46 KUONI                      3:37.09,4    46.51,5  (2054)  MM       665.  ¦  1:38.56   57.! 1:58.13   83.!
   75. Thevenard Jean-Christian, F-Contrex 47 TEAM VITTEL                3:37.48,5    47.30,6  (2067)  MM       684.  ¦  1:43.53   86.! 1:53.55   62.!
   76. Schmid Kuno                         51 Arni AG                    3:38.07,5    47.49,6  (1872)  MM       695.  ¦  1:35.57   43.! 2:02.10  103.!
   77. Bécan Patrick                       51 F-Maidieres                3:38.58,8    48.40,9   (221)  MM       723.  ¦  1:44.14   91.! 1:54.44   65.!
   78. Marina De Pablo Jose Luis           46 Genève                     3:39.05,1    48.47,2  (1369)  MM       725.  ¦  1:43.17   79.! 1:55.48   71.!
   79. Gut Paul                            48 Fislisbach                 3:40.00,7    49.42,8   (928)  MM       740.  ¦  1:43.36   81.! 1:56.24   75.!
   80. Meister Niklaus                     51 Grosshöchstetten           3:40.16,1    49.58,2  (1422)  MM       745.  ¦  1:39.33   62.! 2:00.42   92.!
   81. Schnetzer Markus                    50 Zuerich                    3:40.27,8    50.09,9  (1887)  MM       747.  ¦  1:44.10   89.! 1:56.17   74.!
   82. Berger Hugo                         49 Zollikofen                 3:41.09,3    50.51,4   (247)  MM       760.  ¦  1:46.28  107.! 1:54.40   64.!
   83. Rehhorn Peter                       47 Forch                      3:41.53,7    51.35,8  (1713)  MM       777.  ¦  1:46.00  103.! 1:55.52   72.!
   84. Lauber Denis                        46 La Chaux-de-Fonds          3:42.22,3    52.04,4  (1248)  MM       784.  ¦  1:44.54   95.! 1:57.27   79.!
   85. Habegger Werner                     50 Adliswil                   3:43.16,7    52.58,8   (933)  MM       792.  ¦  1:50.20  137.! 1:52.56   55.!
   86. Feeney Gary, CAN-E3Z 2Z9 Grand Fall 45 CANADIENS                  3:43.40,5    53.22,6   (715)  MM       797.  ¦  1:45.05   97.! 1:58.35   85.!
   87. Abdeddaim Tayeb, F-Beuvrages        46 CE TRANSPOLE               3:43.54,1    53.36,2   (103)  MM       801.  ¦  1:52.13  151.! 1:51.40   52.!
   88. Barry Guy, F-Tulle                  46 TULLE ATHLETIC             3:44.30,2    54.12,3   (191)  MM       814.  ¦  1:43.40   82.! 2:00.49   93.!
   89. Baumgartner Hansjürg                50 Ittigen                    3:44.48,3    54.30,4   (214)  MM       822.  ¦  1:40.29   68.! 2:04.19  116.!
   90. Tharin Christian                    50 Yverdon-les-Bains          3:44.56,5    54.38,6  (2066)  MM       826.  ¦  1:43.43   83.! 2:01.12   95.!
   91. Meylan Pierre                       51 Le Brassus                 3:45.18,0    55.00,1  (2315)  MM       836.  ¦  1:50.02  130.! 1:55.15   70.!
   92. Franceschi Fabio, I-Bologna         48 FRANCESCHI FABIO           3:45.25,1    55.07,2   (771)  MM       838.  ¦  1:49.13  124.! 1:56.12   73.!
   93. Lesmeister Dieter                   43 D-Reutlingen               3:45.33,0    55.15,1  (1280)  MM       842.  ¦  1:47.05  113.! 1:58.28   84.!
   94. Traca Alain, F-Savigny le Temple    48 ASFS                       3:45.46,4    55.28,5  (2083)  MM       857.  ¦  1:47.53  118.! 1:57.52   81.!
   95. Steiner Alfred                      45 Oetwil                     3:45.54,0    55.36,1  (1996)  MM       859.  ¦  1:44.32   93.! 2:01.21   96.!
   96. Dolfus Winfried                     50 D-Juelich                  3:46.16,4    55.58,5   (606)  MM       864.  ¦  1:47.13  114.! 1:59.02   88.!
   97. Voisinet Pierre, F-Evette Salbert   44 BELFORT MARATHON           3:46.25,3    56.07,4  (2171)  MM       868.  ¦  1:43.21   80.! 2:03.03  109.!
   98. Ben Chenni Almando                  43 Versoix                    3:46.57,5    56.39,6   (236)  MM       874.  ¦  1:51.45  149.! 1:55.11   68.!
   99. Spielmann Hans-Peter                48 Grueningen                 3:47.16,7    56.58,8  (1973)  MM       887.  ¦  1:46.36  108.! 2:00.39   91.!
  100. Bovay J.-Francois                   51 Morrens VD                 3:47.57,0    57.39,1   (340)  MM       899.  ¦  1:45.31  100.! 2:02.25  106.!
  101. Croset Didier                       51 Lucens                     3:48.06,7    57.48,8   (537)  MM       903.  ¦  1:44.04   88.! 2:04.02  114.!
  102. Deodari Renzo, I-Bologna            46 FRANCESCHI FABIO           3:48.08,9    57.51,0   (568)  MM       904.  ¦  1:49.16  125.! 1:58.52   86.!
  103. Quintana Claudio, I-Gorizia         49 MARCIATORI GORIZIA         3:49.08,8    58.50,9  (1694)  MM       919.  ¦  1:45.43  102.! 2:03.25  110.!
  104. Hermann André, F-Metz               51 ASPTT METZ                 3:50.50,2  1:00.32,3   (992)  MM       935.  ¦  1:44.16   92.! 2:06.33  123.!
  105. Lack Rene                           46 F-Folschviller             3:51.20,9  1:01.03,0  (1226)  MM       944.  ¦  1:46.04  104.! 2:05.16  119.!
  106. Bühlmann Hans                       43 Bonstetten                 3:51.33,8  1:01.15,9   (384)  MM       952.  ¦  1:50.04  131.! 2:01.29   99.!
  107. Planchamp Olivier                   42 Collombey                  3:51.36,7  1:01.18,8  (1655)  MM       955.  ¦  1:50.06  132.! 2:01.30  100.!
  108. Riff Jean-Paul                      44 F-Folschviller             3:51.42,3  1:01.24,4  (1741)  MM       956.  ¦  1:48.42  121.! 2:02.59  108.!
  109. Brumann Josef                       51 Tann                       3:51.45,2  1:01.27,3   (363)  MM       958.  ¦  1:54.17  172.! 1:57.27   78.!
  110. Adelung Klaus                       49 D-Tuttlingen               3:52.33,5  1:02.15,6  (2316)  MM       972.  ¦  1:58.11  191.! 1:54.22   63.!
  111. Horner Andre                        43 Genève                     3:52.45,4  1:02.27,5  (1024)  MM       976.  ¦  1:46.50  111.! 2:05.55  121.!
  112. Huser Josef                         46 Duebendorf                 3:52.47,0  1:02.29,1  (3913)  MM       977.  ¦  1:51.39  147.! 2:01.07   94.!
  113. Robadey Felix                       44 Epagny                     3:52.47,9  1:02.30,0  (1751)  MM       978.  ¦  1:44.54   96.! 2:07.53  132.!
  114. Houel Bernard                       50 F-Mulhouse                 3:52.59,2  1:02.41,3  (1030)  MM       981.  ¦  1:41.37   73.! 2:11.22  138.!
  115. Jenelten Walter                     50 Territet-Veytaux           3:53.08,6  1:02.50,7  (1113)  MM       986.  ¦  1:49.21  126.! 2:03.47  113.!
  116. Montesi Raffaele                    44 Rothrist                   3:53.10,6  1:02.52,7  (1470)  MM       987.  ¦  1:49.26  127.! 2:03.43  112.!
  117. Rolfes Hermann                      49 D-Karlsruhe                3:53.14,2  1:02.56,3  (1769)  MM       988.  ¦  1:45.33  101.! 2:07.40  130.!
  118. Hommann Edgar                       46 Grossaffoltern             3:54.01,5  1:03.43,6  (1020)  MM       1002. ¦  1:38.31   55.! 2:15.29  154.!
  119. Calahorra Florencio                 42 Prilly                     3:54.10,2  1:03.52,3   (403)  MM       1004. ¦  1:46.42  109.! 2:07.28  128.!
  120. Pult Andi                           51 Galgenen                   3:54.11,8  1:03.53,9  (1684)  MM       1005. ¦  1:46.16  105.! 2:07.55  133.!
  121. Xavier Augst                        49 Aubonne                    3:54.30,1  1:04.12,2  (2248)  MM       1010. ¦  1:52.13  150.! 2:02.16  104.!
  122. Dorizon Didier                      49 F-Folgensbourg             3:54.49,4  1:04.31,5   (612)  MM       1015. ¦  1:46.16  106.! 2:08.32  135.!
  123. Jolliet Jean-Claude                 42 Petit-Lancy                3:56.10,6  1:05.52,7  (1122)  MM       1040. ¦  1:51.27  146.! 2:04.43  117.!
  124. Meierhans Kurt E.                   49 Zuerich                    3:56.36,0  1:06.18,1  (1419)  MM       1048. ¦  1:48.55  122.! 2:07.40  129.!
  125. Guillet Jean-Claude                 48 La Tour-de-Peilz           3:56.36,1  1:06.18,2   (924)  MM       1049. ¦  1:52.32  154.! 2:04.04  115.!
  126. Kappes Gerhard                      49 D-Karlsruhe                3:57.02,1  1:06.44,2  (1151)  MM       1056. ¦  1:56.50  182.! 2:00.11   90.!
  127. Ben Hammouda Dany, F-Asnières sur S 48 SPORTIF A BORD             3:57.21,6  1:07.03,7   (237)  MM       1060. ¦  1:44.39   94.! 2:12.42  143.!
  128. Musy Pierre                         43 Baulmes                    3:57.22,3  1:07.04,4  (1521)  MM       1062. ¦  1:53.54  168.! 2:03.27  111.!
  129. Bordier Philippe                    49 F-Duvy                     3:57.42,7  1:07.24,8   (308)  MM       1068. ¦  1:34.32   32.! 2:23.10  184.!
  130. Proulx Fern, CAN-T8N 5G3 St.-Albert 43 CANADIENS                  3:58.16,2  1:07.58,3  (1682)  MM       1077. ¦  1:50.25  138.! 2:07.50  131.!
  131. Queval Jean-Pierre, F-Epinay sur Se 42 SPORTIF A BORD             3:58.50,7  1:08.32,8  (1693)  MM       1084. ¦  1:45.20   99.! 2:13.30  149.!
  132. Schwarz Willi                       50 Jongny                     3:59.04,8  1:08.46,9  (1913)  MM       1085. ¦  1:49.09  123.! 2:09.55  136.!
  133. Poirot Gerard                       42 F-St Martin la Garenne     3:59.17,5  1:08.59,6  (1662)  MM       1088. ¦  1:50.47  143.! 2:08.30  134.!
  134. De Barros Martins Guy               50 F-Athis Mons               3:59.23,7  1:09.05,8   (557)  MM       1092. ¦  1:52.49  157.! 2:06.34  124.!
  135. Bord Alain                          47 Lausanne                   3:59.44,7  1:09.26,8   (307)  MM       1096. ¦  1:53.36  165.! 2:06.08  122.!
  136. Reiterer Sebastian                  47 Rheinau                    4:00.05,4  1:09.47,5  (1721)  MM       1102. ¦  1:47.48  116.! 2:12.17  140.!
  137. De Rive Bernard, F-Savigny le Templ 49 ASFS                       4:00.49,4  1:10.31,5   (560)  MM       1110. ¦  1:53.59  171.! 2:06.49  125.!
  138. Ogel Jean-Jacques, F-Savigny le Tem 47 ASFS                       4:00.59,0  1:10.41,1  (1570)  MM       1111. ¦  1:53.56  170.! 2:07.02  127.!
  139. Hunneshagen Reinhold                46 D-Mainz                    4:01.03,7  1:10.45,8  (1052)  MM       1113. ¦  1:59.11  193.! 2:01.52  102.!
  140. Gerwer Armin                        47 Muenchenbuchsee            4:01.52,8  1:11.34,9   (847)  MM       1118. ¦  1:49.30  128.! 2:12.22  141.!
  141. Stöckli Patrick                     45 Biel/Bienne                4:02.01,8  1:11.43,9  (2008)  MM       1119. ¦  1:59.23  194.! 2:02.38  107.!
  142. Helfer Paul                         45 Assens                     4:02.40,3  1:12.22,4  (2358)  MM       1127. ¦  1:56.46  181.! 2:05.53  120.!
  143. Bottoni Pietro                      43 Lausanne                   4:03.36,5  1:13.18,6   (320)  MM       1138. ¦  1:50.12  133.! 2:13.23  147.!
  144. Anderson John, CAN-T3A 3R3 Calgary  50 CANADIENS                  4:04.07,1  1:13.49,2   (137)  MM       1143. ¦  1:57.05  185.! 2:07.01  126.!
  145. Rochat Yves                         46 Nyon                       4:04.10,4  1:13.52,5  (1757)  MM       1146. ¦  1:50.44  140.! 2:13.26  148.!
  146. Matt Bernhard                       47 Adliswil                   4:04.27,2  1:14.09,3  (1394)  MM       1151. ¦  1:59.31  196.! 2:04.56  118.!
  147. Gobet William                       51 Düdingen                   4:04.51,6  1:14.33,7   (876)  MM       1160. ¦  1:48.25  120.! 2:16.26  157.!
  148. Pinson Bernard                      51 F-Ranes                    4:04.58,7  1:14.40,8  (1647)  MM       1162. ¦  1:44.12   90.! 2:20.46  172.!
  149. Fallet Eric                         51 Boécourt                   4:05.10,4  1:14.52,5  (2336)  MM       1164. ¦  1:50.17  136.! 2:14.52  153.!
  150. Michel Guy                          51 F-Champigny sur Marne      4:05.39,0  1:15.21,1  (1447)  MM       1168. ¦  1:43.44   84.! 2:21.54  179.!
  151. Schibli Paul                        48 Dornach                    4:06.10,3  1:15.52,4  (1862)  MM       1173. ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  152. Gazurek Karel                       47 Lausanne                   4:06.43,3  1:16.25,4   (827)  MM       1180. ¦  1:49.46  129.! 2:16.56  160.!
  153. Ducret Jean-Claude                  48 Pully                      4:06.48,9  1:16.31,0   (626)  MM       1182. ¦  1:51.11  144.! 2:15.37  155.!
  154. Lehner Andi                         50 Seltisberg                 4:07.35,9  1:17.18,0  (2363)  MM       1188. ¦  1:53.47  167.! 2:13.48  150.!
  155. Fernandez Jose                      51 Cheseaux-Lausanne          4:08.11,1  1:17.53,2   (723)  MM       1195. ¦  1:56.39  180.! 2:11.31  139.!
  156. Birlouez Claude, F-Loos             49 CE TRANSPOLE               4:08.21,0  1:18.03,1   (269)  MM       1198. ¦  1:33.19   26.! 2:35.01  211.!
  157. Bachmann Ernest                     46 Lausanne                   4:08.28,3  1:18.10,4  (2337)  MM       1202. ¦  1:50.27  139.! 2:18.00  163.!
  158. Recknagl Wolfgang                   48 Chêne-Bougeries            4:08.29,5  1:18.11,6  (1710)  MM       1204. ¦  1:55.23  174.! 2:13.05  146.!
  159. Stroessle Edwin                     50 Gossau SG                  4:09.07,7  1:18.49,8  (2017)  MM       1210. ¦  1:48.20  119.! 2:20.47  173.!
  160. Carniato Ruggero                    50 F-Hericourt                4:09.18,6  1:19.00,7   (427)  MM       1213. ¦  1:52.44  156.! 2:16.33  158.!
  161. Jani Wieslaw                        49 Warth                      4:09.34,3  1:19.16,4  (1098)  MM       1218. ¦  1:50.13  134.! 2:19.21  170.!
  162. Vader John-Paul                     50 Lutry                      4:09.39,4  1:19.21,5  (2124)  MM       1220. ¦  1:52.56  158.! 2:16.43  159.!
  163. Chapuis Christian                   51 F-Bourges                  4:10.06,7  1:19.48,8   (464)  MM       1223. ¦  1:51.23  145.! 2:18.43  168.!
  164. Huffman Jford                       50 USA-Washington D. C. 2003  4:10.08,0  1:19.50,1  (1048)  MM       1224. ¦  1:52.56  159.! 2:17.11  161.!
  165. Barthelemy Bernard                  49 F-Saone                    4:10.15,5  1:19.57,6   (192)  MM       1227. ¦  1:51.44  148.! 2:18.30  166.!
  166. Regez Hans                          47 Konolfingen                4:11.28,4  1:21.10,5  (1712)  MM       1237. ¦  2:01.06  203.! 2:10.21  137.!
  167. Cazeau-Mesplé Raymond               46 F-Bayeux                   4:11.40,3  1:21.22,4   (449)  MM       1242. ¦  1:50.44  140.! 2:20.56  175.!
  168. Balassini Angelo, I-Zola Predosa    45 FRANCESCHI FABIO           4:11.47,8  1:21.29,9   (177)  MM       1244. ¦  1:53.23  163.! 2:18.24  164.!
  169. Fouquet Dominique, F-Soignolles en  50 ECOLE DE JOGGING           4:11.57,1  1:21.39,2   (764)  MM       1247. ¦  1:53.56  169.! 2:18.00  162.!
  170. Cameraia Carmelo                    47 Schaffhausen               4:12.16,7  1:21.58,8  (2377)  MM       1252. ¦  1:52.58  160.! 2:19.18  169.!
  171. Ghioldi Rinaldo                     48 Jegenstorf                 4:12.33,7  1:22.15,8   (851)  MM       1257. ¦  1:59.48  199.! 2:12.45  144.!
  172. Ochs Rudolf                         42 D-Kronberg                 4:13.04,8  1:22.46,9  (1565)  MM       1262. ¦  2:00.33  202.! 2:12.31  142.!
  173. Blickenstorfer Marco                51 Thun                       4:13.13,3  1:22.55,4   (285)  MM       1266. ¦  1:52.20  152.! 2:20.52  174.!
  174. Normand André, F-Lomme              51 OSM LOMME                  4:13.37,8  1:23.19,9  (1555)  MM       1273. ¦  1:46.50  112.! 2:26.47  195.!
  175. Pusceddu Salvatore                  45 I-Quartu sant'Elena        4:14.04,9  1:23.47,0  (1689)  MM       1281. ¦  1:59.41  197.! 2:14.23  152.!
  176. Ochsner Patrick                     51 Zürich                     4:14.36,8  1:24.18,9  (1568)  MM       1284. ¦  2:01.46  205.! 2:12.50  145.!
  177. Bavaud Albert                       51 Vernier                    4:14.45,3  1:24.27,4   (217)  MM       1286. ¦  1:50.45  142.! 2:23.59  187.!
  178. Gutweniger Florin                   50 Haegendorf                 4:15.54,6  1:25.36,7  (2432)  MM       1293. ¦  1:57.25  187.! 2:18.29  165.!
  179. Noel Jean-Pierre                    47 F-Melun                    4:16.01,7  1:25.43,8  (1551)  MM       1294. ¦  1:54.45  173.! 2:21.16  177.!
  180. Decorvet Pierre                     47 Gutenswil                  4:16.31,2  1:26.13,3   (567)  MM       1299. ¦  1:53.46  166.! 2:22.45  182.!
  181. Leroy Jean-Robert, F-La Plaine      51 GAZ DE FRANCE              4:16.34,9  1:26.17,0  (1276)  MM       1301. ¦  1:47.51  117.! 2:28.43  200.!
  182. Zbinden Pierre                      45 Le Locle                   4:17.25,7  1:27.07,8  (2259)  MM       1306. ¦  1:55.32  175.! 2:21.53  178.!
  183. Eggstein Jürg                       46 Küssnacht                  4:17.33,0  1:27.15,1   (663)  MM       1308. ¦  1:53.24  164.! 2:24.08  188.!
  184. Christe Joseph                      51 Lausanne                   4:18.39,6  1:28.21,7   (491)  MM       1315. ¦  1:53.07  161.! 2:25.32  192.!
  185. Klostermann Michael                 47 D-Juelich                  4:18.52,5  1:28.34,6  (1175)  MM       1317. ¦  1:55.48  176.! 2:23.03  183.!
  186. Sauteur Louis                       45 Lausanne                   4:19.07,2  1:28.49,3  (2313)  MM       1319. ¦  2:00.25  201.! 2:18.41  167.!
  187. Sieber Josef                        50 Dübendorf                  4:21.43,4  1:31.25,5  (2349)  MM       1336. ¦  1:59.29  195.! 2:22.14  180.!
  188. Lallemant Francois, F-Toufflers     50 CE TRANSPOLE               4:22.13,9  1:31.56,0  (1232)  MM       1342. ¦  1:46.48  110.! 2:35.25  213.!
  189. Costier Jean                        48 Yverdon-les-Bains          4:22.31,0  1:32.13,1   (528)  MM       1345. ¦  1:57.05  184.! 2:25.25  190.!
  190. Boulanger Bruno, CAN-G2G 2H2 Ste-Fo 50 CANADIENS                  4:22.33,0  1:32.15,1  (2281)  MM       1347. ¦  2:06.49  223.! 2:15.43  156.!
  191. Vez Francois                        44 Epalinges                  4:24.09,3  1:33.51,4  (2157)  MM       1361. ¦  2:04.22  214.! 2:19.46  171.!
  192. Reusser Urs                         46 Brenzikofen                4:24.40,3  1:34.22,4  (1731)  MM       1365. ¦  1:56.01  177.! 2:28.38  199.!
  193. Roth Hans                           49 Suhr                       4:25.31,3  1:35.13,4  (1783)  MM       1371. ¦  2:04.29  215.! 2:21.02  176.!
  194. Oakes Wally                         47 GB-BOLTON                  4:26.17,1  1:35.59,2  (2304)  MM       1375. ¦  2:02.52  210.! 2:23.24  185.!
  195. Kanzig Peter                        51 Hinterkappelen             4:26.42,2  1:36.24,3  (1149)  MM       1381. ¦  1:52.36  155.! 2:34.05  208.!
  196. Lambelet Jean-Michel                48 La Côte-aux-Fées           4:27.58,0  1:37.40,1  (1236)  MM       1390. ¦  2:02.14  206.! 2:25.43  193.!
  197. Dwornik Joe, CAN-V8A 5G9 Powell Riv 50 CANADIENS                  4:28.58,6  1:38.40,7   (645)  MM       1400. ¦  2:03.27  211.! 2:25.31  191.!
  198. Haas Johann                         51 Egg b. Zuerich             4:29.29,6  1:39.11,7   (932)  MM       1404. ¦  1:57.33  190.! 2:31.55  205.!
  199. Schroeter Christian                 51 Monthey                    4:30.10,2  1:39.52,3  (1896)  MM       1408. ¦  1:57.32  189.! 2:32.37  206.!
  200. Le Chi Thanh                        50 Lausanne                   4:30.13,6  1:39.55,7  (1255)  MM       1410. ¦  2:02.19  207.! 2:27.54  197.!
  201. Frank Brian                         51 CAN-Can                    4:31.11,0  1:40.53,1   (772)  MM       1412. ¦  2:06.43  222.! 2:24.28  189.!
  202. Bruetsch Peter                      42 Muttenz                    4:31.49,3  1:41.31,4   (358)  MM       1416. ¦  1:57.02  183.! 2:34.46  210.!
  203. De Vries Herman                     42 Lausanne                   4:33.00,1  1:42.42,2   (561)  MM       1419. ¦  2:10.19  227.! 2:22.40  181.!
  204. Honegger Rudolf                     51 Wollerau                   4:33.02,7  1:42.44,8  (1021)  MM       1420. ¦  2:02.46  208.! 2:30.16  202.!
  205. Maigne Michel, F-Malakoff           44 SPORTIF A BORD             4:33.18,4  1:43.00,5  (1344)  MM       1422. ¦  2:19.01  236.! 2:14.16  151.!
  206. Weidmann Kuede                      49 Männedorf                  4:33.31,0  1:43.13,1  (2208)  MM       1424. ¦  2:06.54  224.! 2:26.36  194.!
  207. Jordan Goetz                        42 D-Waldbronn                4:33.52,6  1:43.34,7  (1127)  MM       1427. ¦  2:05.22  217.! 2:28.30  198.!
  208. Wetistein Walter                    51 Windisch                   4:34.43,3  1:44.25,4  (2220)  MM       1430. ¦  1:57.28  188.! 2:37.14  215.!
  209. Horst Robert                        42 Savigny                    4:35.20,0  1:45.02,1  (1027)  MM       1431. ¦  2:00.14  200.! 2:35.05  212.!
  210. Wingerson Robert                    48 Zuerich                    4:35.26,5  1:45.08,6  (2236)  MM       1434. ¦  2:08.34  225.! 2:26.51  196.!
  211. Göldi Christian                     43 Schaffhausen               4:35.30,4  1:45.12,5   (882)  MM       1435. ¦  2:05.39  220.! 2:29.51  201.!
  212. Ledergerber Otto                    48 Muhen                      4:35.47,1  1:45.29,2  (1265)  MM       1439. ¦  2:04.29  216.! 2:31.17  204.!
  213. Smith Lynn, CAN-S4V 1C2 Regina SK   47 CANADIENS                  4:36.25,2  1:46.07,3  (1956)  MM       1443. ¦  2:12.53  232.! 2:23.32  186.!
  214. Agassis Jean-Luc                    49 Cugy VD                    4:36.31,7  1:46.13,8   (112)  MM       1445. ¦  1:56.16  178.! 2:40.15  217.!
  215. Bourgeois Denis                     51 F-Cuvier                   4:36.43,7  1:46.25,8   (332)  MM       1447. ¦  1:50.15  135.! 2:46.28  225.!
  216. Vautey Jean-Claude                  49 F-Breuil Magne             4:38.41,5  1:48.23,6  (2141)  MM       1460. ¦  1:52.27  153.! 2:46.14  224.!
  217. Leroy Pierre, F-Perenchies          51 OSM LOMME                  4:39.03,8  1:48.45,9  (1277)  MM       1464. ¦  1:56.17  179.! 2:42.46  220.!
  218. Leonardi Almo, I-Carrara            49 MARINA DI CARRARA          4:39.22,5  1:49.04,6  (1274)  MM       1466. ¦  1:59.42  198.! 2:39.40  216.!
  219. De Lorenzi Fausto                   47 I-Dongo                    4:39.46,4  1:49.28,5  (2301)  MM       1469. ¦  2:02.51  209.! 2:36.54  214.!
  220. Suzuki Yorio, JPN-Niigata           46 KINTETSU INT.              4:42.04,5  1:51.46,6  (2046)  MM       1484. ¦  2:09.19  226.! 2:32.45  207.!
  221. Epiney Jean-Marc                    47 Choulex                    4:43.16,9  1:52.59,0   (678)  MM       1488. ¦  1:57.20  186.! 2:45.56  223.!
  222. Heiz Daniel                         50 Schwyz                     4:44.41,4  1:54.23,5   (982)  MM       1491. ¦  2:13.45  234.! 2:30.56  203.!
  223. Kern Roland                         47 D-Roedermark               4:45.48,3  1:55.30,4  (1165)  MM       1493. ¦  1:58.55  192.! 2:46.52  227.!
  224. Born Fritz                          46 Hettiswil                  4:47.20,5  1:57.02,6   (313)  MM       1500. ¦  2:05.29  219.! 2:41.51  219.!
  225. Meier Alois                         42 Rothenburg                 4:50.36,7  2:00.18,8  (1416)  MM       1509. ¦  2:03.55  213.! 2:46.40  226.!
  226. Heiss Roger                         50 Hermetschwil-Staff         4:50.38,1  2:00.20,2   (981)  MM       1510. ¦  2:16.30  235.! 2:34.07  209.!
  227. Varone Christian                    44 Thônex                     4:53.32,8  2:03.14,9  (2139)  MM       1513. ¦  2:10.31  228.! 2:43.00  221.!
  228. Schwegler Jean-Bernard              48 Veyras                     4:53.38,2  2:03.20,3  (1915)  MM       1515. ¦  2:03.32  212.! 2:50.06  228.!
  229. Jacotot Patrick                     45 F-Bischoffsheim            4:56.12,4  2:05.54,5  (2392)  MM       1522. ¦  1:53.22  162.! 3:02.50  232.!
  230. Baile Henri                         50 F-St Ismier                5:00.39,6  2:10.21,7   (173)  MM       1535. ¦  2:19.59  237.! 2:40.40  218.!
  231. Unold Werner                        49 Forch                      5:01.10,3  2:10.52,4  (2117)  MM       1536. ¦  2:10.57  229.! 2:50.12  229.!
  232. Rosset Bernard                      48 Lausanne                   5:02.16,9  2:11.59,0  (1775)  MM       1540. ¦  2:11.33  231.! 2:50.43  230.!
  233. Gilbert Caroll, CAN-J2S 2E8 St.-Hya 49 CANADIENS                  5:05.11,3  2:14.53,4   (858)  MM       1542. ¦  2:20.59  238.! 2:44.12  222.!
  234. Dupuis Jacques                      47 Pully                      5:06.49,7  2:16.31,8   (636)  MM       1546. ¦  2:13.37  233.! 2:53.12  231.!
  235. Chabal Bernard                      49 Genève                     5:08.03,4  2:17.45,5   (456)  MM       1550. ¦  2:01.44  204.! 3:06.18  234.!
  236. Nishida Teruo, JPN-Kochi            43 KINTETSU INT.              5:09.14,4  2:18.56,5  (1549)  MM       1551. ¦  2:05.25  218.! 3:03.49  233.!
  237. Pantera Antonio, I-Avenza           47 MARINA DI CARRARA          5:20.21,5  2:30.03,6  (1591)  MM       1556. ¦  2:05.43  221.! 3:14.37  235.!
  238. Glaus Willi                         45 Zuerich                    5:21.33,4  2:31.15,5   (870)  MM       1558. ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  239. Kasper Tony, CAN-T2R OL3 Calgary AB 42 CANADIENS                  5:21.37,4  2:31.19,5  (1155)  MM       1559. ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  240. Studer Jean-Jacques                 49 F-Sausheim                 1:43.45,6     1 tour  (2025)  MM       1603. ¦  1:43.45   85.!    ----  ----!
  241. Cames Marcel, F-Malefort            42 TULLE ATHLETIC             1:47.27,0     1 tour   (410)  MM       1606. ¦  1:47.27  115.!    ----  ----!
  242. Hauenstein Jean                     48 Genève                     2:11.20,7     1 tour   (966)  MM       1618. ¦  2:11.20  230.!    ----  ----!

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.