(22) Marathon Hommes III

Lausanne Marathon - (22) Marathon Hommes III

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                    temps     retard    doss  overall        ¦        1 tour !       2 tour !
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Susset Remi, Grandvaux              60 TEAM SCHAEFER SPORTS ET M  2:39.35,4      -----  (2034)  MM       17.   ¦  1:16.49    2.! 1:22.46    2.!
    2. Rampoldi Bruno                      61 I-Turate                   2:40.20,2     0.44,8  (2390)  MM       19.   ¦  1:17.19    4.! 1:23.01    3.!
    3. Appius Aeneas                       60 Bubendorf                  2:40.56,5     1.21,1   (146)  MM       21.   ¦  1:16.45    1.! 1:24.10    4.!
    4. Pasandin Francisco, Orient          58 TEAM SCHAEFER SPORTS ET M  2:41.19,3     1.43,9  (1598)  MM       22.   ¦  1:18.58    7.! 1:22.20    1.!
    5. Glowach Chris, CAN-R3T OS6 Winipeg  59 CANADIENS                  2:44.32,5     4.57,1   (873)  MM       31.   ¦  1:17.33    5.! 1:26.58    5.!
    6. Peutat Noël, F-Contrexeville        59 TEAM VITTEL                2:45.55,8     6.20,4  (1628)  MM       33.   ¦  1:18.32    6.! 1:27.23    6.!
    7. Wibratte Jean-Luc, F-Metz           59 ASPTT METZ                 2:49.41,0    10.05,6  (2223)  MM       44.   ¦  1:20.33   12.! 1:29.07    7.!
    8. Kolton Jose                         56 F-Talant                   2:50.19,4    10.44,0  (1185)  MM       49.   ¦  1:20.01    9.! 1:30.18    8.!
    9. Steiner Paul                        54 Kirchberg                  2:52.08,2    12.32,8  (1999)  MM       54.   ¦  1:20.13   10.! 1:31.54   13.!
   10. Ducro Michel                        58 F-La Garde                 2:52.57,5    13.22,1   (627)  MM       59.   ¦  1:22.37   14.! 1:30.20    9.!
   11. Schmid Sämi                         54 Frauenfeld                 2:53.23,0    13.47,6  (1874)  MM       61.   ¦  1:19.29    8.! 1:33.53   19.!
   12. Hansen Nils                         59 Sierre                     2:54.30,9    14.55,5   (957)  MM       68.   ¦  1:17.09    3.! 1:37.21   39.!
   13. Kurmann Adolf                       57 Schoenbuehl-Urtenen        2:55.28,2    15.52,8  (1212)  MM       74.   ¦  1:23.59   21.! 1:31.28   11.!
   14. Beeler Karl                         59 Rothenthurm                2:56.26,2    16.50,8   (226)  MM       80.   ¦  1:20.22   11.! 1:36.03   33.!
   15. Christen Rolf                       58 Olten                      2:56.27,9    16.52,5   (493)  MM       81.   ¦  1:24.54   27.! 1:31.33   12.!
   16. Hiltbrunner Beat                    60 Spiegel b. Bern            2:57.01,3    17.25,9  (1007)  MM       84.   ¦  1:24.46   26.! 1:32.15   14.!
   17. Bottet Guy                          59 F-Vitry sur Seine          2:58.00,7    18.25,3  (2423)  MM       94.   ¦  1:25.30   33.! 1:32.30   16.!
   18. Loesch Daniel                       59 Cortébert                  2:58.17,4    18.42,0  (1302)  MM       96.   ¦  1:22.58   18.! 1:35.18   28.!
   19. Rossi Attilio, I-La Spezia          53 MARINA DI CARRARA          2:58.35,9    19.00,5  (1776)  MM       99.   ¦  1:25.17   30.! 1:33.18   17.!
   20. Lamare Philippe, F-Coulanges Les Ne 59 PH.LAMARE                  2:59.01,7    19.26,3  (1235)  MM       101.  ¦  1:24.59   29.! 1:34.02   20.!
   21. Lalloz Antoine                      56 F-Bessoncourt              2:59.53,5    20.18,1  (1233)  MM       105.  ¦  1:27.29   52.! 1:32.23   15.!
   22. Robinson Clayton, CAN-VOH 1ZO Summe 56 CANADIENS                  3:00.25,2    20.49,8  (1753)  MM       109.  ¦  1:22.18   13.! 1:38.07   44.!
   23. Zaccone Vittorino                   59 I-Nizza Monferrato         3:00.43,9    21.08,5  (2253)  MM       111.  ¦  1:23.14   19.! 1:37.29   41.!
   24. Montecot Didier, F-Ercuis           56 ECOLE DE JOGGING           3:00.50,8    21.15,4  (1467)  MM       112.  ¦  1:24.16   23.! 1:36.34   38.!
   25. Jud-Caplazi Ueli                    61 Schänis                    3:00.55,5    21.20,1  (1137)  MM       114.  ¦  1:22.47   16.! 1:38.08   46.!
   26. Sào Pedro Aires, P--032 V.F. Xira   54 R.MORAIS PORTUGAL          3:01.07,5    21.32,1  (1827)  MM       116.  ¦  1:27.16   49.! 1:33.50   18.!
   27. Pernet Alain                        61 Orbe                       3:01.23,9    21.48,5  (1617)  MM       118.  ¦  1:26.41   42.! 1:34.42   24.!
   28. Ciotta Claude                       56 F-Bollwiller               3:01.30,1    21.54,7   (500)  MM       119.  ¦  1:25.52   36.! 1:35.37   30.!
   29. Salzmann Urs                        55 Worb                       3:01.36,7    22.01,3  (1822)  MM       120.  ¦  1:25.43   34.! 1:35.53   32.!
   30. Wanner Claude                       60 Belmont-Lausanne           3:01.42,9    22.07,5  (2193)  MM       121.  ¦  1:26.50   43.! 1:34.52   25.!
   31. Carru Pascal, F-Lomme               59 OSM LOMME                  3:02.09,6    22.34,2   (431)  MM       126.  ¦  1:25.58   37.! 1:36.11   34.!
   32. Hernandez Juan                      61 F-Prevessin Moens          3:02.17,3    22.41,9  (2441)  MM       128.  ¦  1:24.25   25.! 1:37.52   42.!
   33. Valentim José, P-Alverca            53 R.MORAIS POSTUGAL          3:02.21,9    22.46,5  (2125)  MM       130.  ¦  1:27.27   51.! 1:34.54   26.!
   34. Rossye André, F-Longvie             57 ASCEA VALDUC               3:02.31,5    22.56,1  (1781)  MM       132.  ¦  1:27.33   53.! 1:34.58   27.!
   35. Bettex Fabien                       60 La Tour-de-Peilz           3:02.37,6    23.02,2   (258)  MM       135.  ¦  1:28.22   64.! 1:34.15   21.!
   36. Widmer Franz                        54 Fahrwangen                 3:02.55,3    23.19,9  (2226)  MM       138.  ¦  1:23.49   20.! 1:39.06   55.!
   37. Tailpied Pascal                     60 F-Bayeux                   3:03.00,7    23.25,3  (2051)  MM       140.  ¦  1:28.29   66.! 1:34.31   22.!
   38. Engler Heinrich                     56 Gossau SG                  3:04.25,1    24.49,7   (677)  MM       146.  ¦  1:26.56   46.! 1:37.28   40.!
   39. Maillard Pierre-Andre               61 Remaufens                  3:04.26,1    24.50,7  (1347)  MM       147.  ¦  1:27.56   59.! 1:36.29   37.!
   40. Manco Claudio                       57 La Tour-de-Peilz           3:04.32,6    24.57,2  (1356)  MM       148.  ¦  1:29.50   78.! 1:34.42   23.!
   41. Jungo Roger                         60 Flamatt                    3:04.53,0    25.17,6  (1141)  MM       152.  ¦  1:29.10   71.! 1:35.42   31.!
   42. Nickler Marcel                      59 Binningen                  3:04.53,6    25.18,2  (1541)  MM       153.  ¦  1:24.55   28.! 1:39.58   60.!
   43. Ummel Beat                          60 Suhr                       3:04.58,4    25.23,0  (2114)  MM       154.  ¦  1:25.24   32.! 1:39.33   59.!
   44. Jacob Pascal, F-Metz                60 ASPTT METZ                 3:05.17,5    25.42,1  (1087)  MM       158.  ¦  1:25.18   31.! 1:39.59   61.!
   45. Thoma Marcel                        59 St. Gallen                 3:05.24,5    25.49,1  (2071)  MM       160.  ¦  1:27.07   48.! 1:38.17   47.!
   46. Franc Richard, F-Cuges les Pins     54 USCM                       3:05.42,4    26.07,0   (770)  MM       162.  ¦  1:30.15   81.! 1:35.26   29.!
   47. Sahlia Zakaria                      54 F-Chirens                  3:06.22,0    26.46,6  (1815)  MM       168.  ¦  1:27.25   50.! 1:38.56   50.!
   48. Gay Pierre                          61 F-Les Cotes d'Arey         3:06.38,3    27.02,9   (825)  MM       171.  ¦  1:28.16   62.! 1:38.21   48.!
   49. Mathys Georges                      56 Heimberg                   3:06.43,2    27.07,8  (1392)  MM       173.  ¦  1:30.17   83.! 1:36.25   36.!
   50. Huttenlauch Hanspeter, Watt         60 UBS                        3:06.47,9    27.12,5  (1057)  MM       175.  ¦  1:22.57   17.! 1:43.50   95.!
   51. Meyer Gerard                        55 F-Laning                   3:06.55,3    27.19,9  (1441)  MM       176.  ¦  1:27.39   55.! 1:39.16   57.!
   52. Moser Franz                         57 Staufen                    3:07.25,6    27.50,2  (1492)  MM       181.  ¦  1:28.34   68.! 1:38.51   49.!
   53. Thuillier Georges, F-Wasquehal      52 OSM LOMME                  3:07.34,5    27.59,1  (2075)  MM       183.  ¦  1:25.59   38.! 1:41.35   73.!
   54. Pugin Eric                          58 Chexbres                   3:07.35,9    28.00,5  (1683)  MM       185.  ¦  1:28.30   67.! 1:39.05   54.!
   55. Goury Didier, F-Bourgoin Jallieu    61 ASCERP                     3:08.20,3    28.44,9   (888)  MM       191.  ¦  1:31.57   98.! 1:36.22   35.!
   56. Stirnemann Andreas                  57 Wohlen AG                  3:08.29,1    28.53,7  (2005)  MM       192.  ¦  1:28.15   60.! 1:40.13   63.!
   57. Chevalley Pascal                    61 Lausanne                   3:08.36,8    29.01,4   (480)  MM       194.  ¦  1:29.39   76.! 1:38.57   51.!
   58. Arnos Gilles, F-St Apollinaire      55 ASCEA VALDUC               3:08.51,3    29.15,9   (153)  MM       196.  ¦  1:27.33   54.! 1:41.17   71.!
   59. Suter Rolf                          61 D-Weingarten               3:09.31,0    29.55,6  (2038)  MM       202.  ¦  1:30.30   88.! 1:39.00   52.!
   60. Benaidouni Lakhdar, F-Lomme         59 OSM LOMME                  3:09.45,7    30.10,3   (238)  MM       206.  ¦  1:29.03   70.! 1:40.42   67.!
   61. Carniato Renato                     52 F-évian les Bains          3:10.39,0    31.03,6   (426)  MM       210.  ¦  1:30.26   86.! 1:40.12   62.!
   62. Bruegger Andre                      59 Murten                     3:11.02,1    31.26,7   (357)  MM       215.  ¦  1:26.52   45.! 1:44.10  100.!
   63. Kron Marius                         59 Muri AG                    3:11.30,3    31.54,9  (1193)  MM       220.  ¦  1:30.42   90.! 1:40.47   68.!
   64. Wally Gerhard                       58 A-Wien                     3:11.34,1    31.58,7  (2187)  MM       222.  ¦  1:26.11   39.! 1:45.23  105.!
   65. Salle Marc                          54 F-Amphion les Bains        3:11.36,5    32.01,1  (1818)  MM       223.  ¦  1:24.13   22.! 1:47.23  121.!
   66. Roth Thomas                         59 Oberrieden                 3:11.45,3    32.09,9  (1784)  MM       224.  ¦  1:27.43   57.! 1:44.01   97.!
   67. Ismani Baki                         61 Genève                     3:11.50,7    32.15,3  (1081)  MM       226.  ¦  1:29.28   75.! 1:42.21   77.!
   68. Brand Michael                       61 Langnau im Emmental        3:12.29,1    32.53,7   (343)  MM       231.  ¦  1:28.36   69.! 1:43.53   96.!
   69. Pumphrey Walter, CAN-AOG 3AO Lewisp 58 CANADIENS                  3:12.45,5    33.10,1  (1685)  MM       233.  ¦  1:30.25   85.! 1:42.20   76.!
   70. Robrecht William, F-Marcq en Baroeu 59 CE TRANSPOLE               3:12.53,4    33.18,0  (1755)  MM       235.  ¦  1:33.52  124.! 1:39.00   53.!
   71. Tschirky Hanspeter                  54 Heiligkreuz (Mels)         3:12.54,2    33.18,8  (2096)  MM       236.  ¦  1:32.40  105.! 1:40.13   64.!
   72. Faiella Jean-Louis, F-Le Beausset   53 USCM                       3:13.04,1    33.28,7   (699)  MM       240.  ¦  1:30.36   89.! 1:42.28   78.!
   73. Ricard Jacques, CAN-J2L 2T6 Bromont 54 CANADIENS                  3:13.14,8    33.39,4  (1734)  MM       241.  ¦  1:35.07  140.! 1:38.07   45.!
   74. Henzen Pascal                       59 Bouveret                   3:13.23,0    33.47,6   (988)  MM       243.  ¦  1:30.27   87.! 1:42.55   81.!
   75. Lagarrigue Thierry                  58 Petit-Lancy                3:14.26,9    34.51,5  (1230)  MM       253.  ¦  1:28.22   63.! 1:46.04  108.!
   76. Lanz Hans-Christian                 60 Cornaux NE                 3:14.28,9    34.53,5  (1244)  MM       254.  ¦  1:31.23   96.! 1:43.05   84.!
   77. Tison Pascal                        58 F-Pouilley les Vignes      3:15.00,0    35.24,6  (2078)  MM       263.  ¦  1:33.56  125.! 1:41.03   69.!
   78. Soares Jose                         58 Cugy VD                    3:15.00,3    35.24,9  (1960)  MM       264.  ¦  1:32.07  100.! 1:42.53   80.!
   79. Patient Chris                       60 Zermatt                    3:15.14,6    35.39,2  (1603)  MM       265.  ¦  1:28.16   61.! 1:46.58  115.!
   80. Andreatte Paul                      55 Klingnau                   3:15.19,4    35.44,0   (140)  MM       267.  ¦  1:32.11  102.! 1:43.08   85.!
   81. Buttet Robert                       61 Vésenaz                    3:15.25,1    35.49,7   (398)  MM       268.  ¦  1:29.17   72.! 1:46.07  110.!
   82. Aubry Patrick                       56 La Chaux-de-Fonds          3:15.28,3    35.52,9   (157)  MM       269.  ¦  1:27.49   58.! 1:47.38  123.!
   83. Ursenbach Régis, F-Dienay           58 ASCEA VALDUC               3:15.30,6    35.55,2  (2120)  MM       270.  ¦  1:27.39   56.! 1:47.51  126.!
   84. Lacroix Hubert, CAN-H3B 3N2 Montréa 55 CANADIENS                  3:15.32,6    35.57,2  (1227)  MM       271.  ¦  1:34.54  136.! 1:40.38   66.!
   85. Teillol Dominique                   61 F-St Chamond               3:15.53,2    36.17,8  (2060)  MM       275.  ¦  1:37.52  183.! 1:38.01   43.!
   86. Montefusco Patrick, F-Cergy-Pontois 61 ACNIELSEN                  3:16.01,9    36.26,5  (1468)  MM       276.  ¦  1:32.43  106.! 1:43.18   88.!
   87. Dugonjic Ilija                      57 Horgen                     3:16.05,5    36.30,1   (630)  MM       277.  ¦  1:36.43  165.! 1:39.21   58.!
   88. Bonnerave Claude                    56 F-St Pathus                3:16.25,8    36.50,4   (302)  MM       281.  ¦  1:33.24  116.! 1:43.01   83.!
   89. Stritt Yvan                         59 Duedingen                  3:16.38,6    37.03,2  (2016)  MM       282.  ¦  1:37.29  176.! 1:39.09   56.!
   90. Colin Michel                        59 Massongex                  3:16.40,8    37.05,4   (515)  MM       284.  ¦  1:33.08  111.! 1:43.32   92.!
   91. Ganz Konrad                         53 Nidau                      3:17.02,4    37.27,0   (814)  MM       287.  ¦  1:35.32  151.! 1:41.30   72.!
   92. Zeppieri Patrizio, I-Casano Ortonov 60 MARINA DI CARRARA          3:17.46,7    38.11,3  (2264)  MM       297.  ¦  1:37.13  173.! 1:40.33   65.!
   93. Signer Thomas                       56 Toffen                     3:18.06,5    38.31,1  (1940)  MM       301.  ¦  1:36.23  161.! 1:41.43   74.!
   94. Gschwend Peter                      52 Kloten                     3:18.08,1    38.32,7  (2442)  MM       303.  ¦  1:30.53   94.! 1:47.14  119.!
   95. Yoakim Alfred                       57 St-Légier-Chiésaz          3:18.08,7    38.33,3  (2251)  MM       304.  ¦  1:33.51  123.! 1:44.17  101.!
   96. Pivot Jean Marc                     60 F-Simandres                3:18.14,8    38.39,4  (1653)  MM       307.  ¦  1:35.01  138.! 1:43.12   87.!
   97. Luethi Daniel                       52 Gebenstorf                 3:18.21,4    38.46,0  (1316)  MM       309.  ¦  1:24.21   24.! 1:53.59  191.!
   98. Morel Pierre, F-Offemont            59 BELFORT MARATHON           3:18.25,1    38.49,7  (1479)  MM       310.  ¦  1:35.35  152.! 1:42.50   79.!
   99. Weber Jakob                         61 Arlesheim                  3:18.32,8    38.57,4  (2204)  MM       313.  ¦  1:36.17  158.! 1:42.15   75.!
  100. Moustey Eric                        53 F-Romilly sur Seine        3:18.51,9    39.16,5  (1497)  MM       318.  ¦  1:35.54  155.! 1:42.57   82.!
  101. Troxler Otto                        57 Rottenschwil               3:19.07,6    39.32,2  (2087)  MM       323.  ¦  1:34.27  130.! 1:44.40  104.!
  102. Arnold Markus                       54 Zuerich                    3:19.08,6    39.33,2   (151)  MM       325.  ¦  1:31.57   97.! 1:47.10  118.!
  103. Donzallaz Jean-Claude               60 La Chaux-de-Fonds          3:19.20,8    39.45,4   (611)  MM       327.  ¦  1:26.33   41.! 1:52.47  170.!
  104. Gaemperli Notker                    59 Crissier                   3:20.03,1    40.27,7   (805)  MM       336.  ¦  1:32.46  107.! 1:47.16  120.!
  105. Bourgeois Jean-Marie                54 F-Cuvier                   3:20.08,6    40.33,2   (333)  MM       337.  ¦  1:35.40  153.! 1:44.28  102.!
  106. Schoenbucher Albrecht               58 D-Freiburg                 3:20.09,7    40.34,3  (1889)  MM       338.  ¦  1:36.27  162.! 1:43.42   94.!
  107. Vasseur Pierrot, F-Metz             53 ASPTT METZ                 3:20.13,8    40.38,4  (2140)  MM       339.  ¦  1:33.36  118.! 1:46.37  114.!
  108. Fabbri Joseph                       58 Egg                        3:20.38,3    41.02,9   (693)  MM       347.  ¦  1:33.36  119.! 1:47.01  116.!
  109. Goldiger Andre                      57 Cheseaux-Lausanne          3:20.52,2    41.16,8   (883)  MM       349.  ¦  1:37.28  175.! 1:43.23   90.!
  110. Mean André-Philippe                 58 La Chaux-de-Fonds          3:20.55,7    41.20,3  (1413)  MM       350.  ¦  1:36.19  159.! 1:44.36  103.!
  111. Farquet Roland                      61 Orsières                   3:21.33,3    41.57,9   (705)  MM       359.  ¦  1:29.59   79.! 1:51.33  155.!
  112. Paul Dieter                         58 Bronschhofen               3:21.43,8    42.08,4  (1606)  MM       361.  ¦  1:35.13  144.! 1:46.30  113.!
  113. Ochsner Beat                        59 Allschwil                  3:22.02,0    42.26,6  (1566)  MM       363.  ¦  1:38.53  201.! 1:43.08   86.!
  114. Buergy Othmar                       61 Guschelmuth                3:22.18,2    42.42,8   (379)  MM       370.  ¦  1:32.12  103.! 1:50.05  142.!
  115. Kull Hansjoerg                      57 Cornaux NE                 3:22.35,1    42.59,7  (1204)  MM       376.  ¦  1:39.11  203.! 1:43.24   91.!
  116. Marchetti Mauro, I-Marina di Carrar 55 MARINA DI CARRARA          3:22.48,7    43.13,3  (1364)  MM       380.  ¦  1:41.32  241.! 1:41.16   70.!
  117. Huber Lucius                        57 Basel                      3:22.53,0    43.17,6  (1039)  MM       382.  ¦  1:35.12  143.! 1:47.40  124.!
  118. Hernach Christoph                   56 Rafz                       3:23.20,7    43.45,3   (994)  MM       390.  ¦  1:35.25  148.! 1:47.55  127.!
  119. Lützel Thomas                       57 D-Böhl-Iggelheim           3:23.39,6    44.04,2  (1326)  MM       397.  ¦  1:27.03   47.! 1:56.35  222.!
  120. Truchon Alain, F-Sathonay Camp      56 ASCERP                     3:23.48,6    44.13,2  (2090)  MM       400.  ¦  1:37.43  182.! 1:46.05  109.!
  121. Maîtrejean Pierre                   52 B-Chiny                    3:23.49,1    44.13,7  (1350)  MM       401.  ¦  1:38.04  186.! 1:45.44  106.!
  122. Schmassmann Urs                     53 Birsfelden                 3:24.25,7    44.50,3  (1867)  MM       406.  ¦  1:35.19  146.! 1:49.06  136.!
  123. Spart Alain                         61 Burgdorf                   3:24.31,7    44.56,3  (1969)  MM       407.  ¦  1:35.45  154.! 1:48.46  132.!
  124. Duquesne Pascal, F-La Plaine        59 GAZ DE FRANCE              3:24.35,9    45.00,5   (637)  MM       408.  ¦  1:41.03  233.! 1:43.32   92.!
  125. Baehler Hansjuerg                   54 Steffisburg                3:24.42,2    45.06,8   (169)  MM       409.  ¦  1:38.40  197.! 1:46.01  107.!
  126. Schafer Reto                        61 Heitenried                 3:24.55,2    45.19,8  (1845)  MM       412.  ¦  1:37.08  172.! 1:47.47  125.!
  127. Frey Stefan                         59 Glis                       3:25.02,5    45.27,1   (783)  MM       415.  ¦  1:30.42   91.! 1:54.19  197.!
  128. Bourquenoud Jacques                 58 Territet-Veytaux           3:25.02,6    45.27,2   (337)  MM       416.  ¦  1:32.53  108.! 1:52.09  164.!
  129. Fejry Khalil                        57 Zuerich                    3:25.08,9    45.33,5   (719)  MM       418.  ¦  1:41.06  236.! 1:44.02   98.!
  130. Flueckiger Hans                     53 Duebendorf                 3:25.28,6    45.53,2   (750)  MM       425.  ¦  1:35.27  149.! 1:50.01  141.!
  131. Bienz Rolf                          60 Wohlen AG                  3:26.02,9    46.27,5   (266)  MM       431.  ¦  1:32.09  101.! 1:53.53  189.!
  132. Cardia Marco                        52 F-Valmont                  3:26.09,6    46.34,2   (420)  MM       433.  ¦  1:37.03  170.! 1:49.06  135.!
  133. Radal Yves                          59 Chéserex                   3:26.13,6    46.38,2  (1696)  MM       435.  ¦  1:40.04  212.! 1:46.09  111.!
  134. Frey Pascal                         60 F-Baume les Dames          3:26.15,5    46.40,1   (780)  MM       437.  ¦  1:37.06  171.! 1:49.09  137.!
  135. Wiedmer Hans-Rudolf                 56 Solothurn                  3:26.24,3    46.48,9  (2228)  MM       441.  ¦  1:34.43  132.! 1:51.40  157.!
  136. Dupont Philippe, F-Raismes          52 CE TRANSPOLE               3:26.28,2    46.52,8   (634)  MM       444.  ¦  1:33.20  115.! 1:53.08  178.!
  137. Camboulin Roger                     54 F-St Pathus                3:26.29,3    46.53,9   (409)  MM       445.  ¦  1:35.03  139.! 1:51.25  152.!
  138. St-Louis Guy, CAN-J2K 2J3 Cowansvil 55 CANADIENS                  3:26.30,4    46.55,0  (1981)  MM       446.  ¦  1:38.13  188.! 1:48.16  129.!
  139. Dubois Arnaud                       59 F-Rosières-pres-Troyes     3:26.42,2    47.06,8   (620)  MM       449.  ¦  1:42.38  258.! 1:44.04   99.!
  140. Voellmin Dieter                     56 Lausen                     3:26.59,5    47.24,1  (2169)  MM       453.  ¦  1:36.47  169.! 1:50.11  143.!
  141. Vincent Philippe                    53 Vevey                      3:27.01,2    47.25,8  (2163)  MM       454.  ¦  1:34.00  126.! 1:53.00  176.!
  142. Pasquinelli Philippe, F-Metz        60 ASPTT METZ                 3:27.06,9    47.31,5  (1601)  MM       458.  ¦  1:25.45   35.! 2:01.21  278.!
  143. Leon Jean-Marie                     59 F-Thoiry                   3:27.08,4    47.33,0  (1273)  MM       459.  ¦  1:40.49  228.! 1:46.19  112.!
  144. Fayard Gilles                       61 Bretigny/Morrens           3:27.21,1    47.45,7   (713)  MM       464.  ¦  1:35.10  142.! 1:52.10  166.!
  145. Drzewiecki Patrick, F-Savigny le Te 57 ASFS                       3:27.24,4    47.49,0   (619)  MM       467.  ¦  1:40.13  217.! 1:47.10  117.!
  146. Carrel Rene                         60 Neuchâtel                  3:27.42,8    48.07,4  (2395)  MM       471.  ¦  1:33.35  117.! 1:54.07  193.!
  147. Bosch Christian                     59 F-Wittenheim               3:27.46,0    48.10,6   (315)  MM       472.  ¦  1:34.04  127.! 1:53.41  186.!
  148. Suter Jean-Marc                     56 Tafers                     3:28.20,2    48.44,8  (2036)  MM       480.  ¦  1:35.08  141.! 1:53.11  179.!
  149. Truchon Joel                        57 F-Magland                  3:28.34,7    48.59,3  (2091)  MM       482.  ¦  1:36.44  166.! 1:51.50  159.!
  150. Zubler Robert                       61 Berikon                    3:28.50,4    49.15,0  (2271)  MM       490.  ¦  1:32.13  104.! 1:56.36  223.!
  151. Ruch Oskar                          56 Maisprach                  3:28.50,8    49.15,4  (1796)  MM       491.  ¦  1:37.39  179.! 1:51.11  150.!
  152. Fischer Markus                      57 Ueberstorf                 3:29.00,4    49.25,0   (740)  MM       494.  ¦  1:40.41  225.! 1:48.18  130.!
  153. Willison Joe, CAN-R3T 2C3 Winnipeg  58 CANADIENS                  3:29.06,1    49.30,7  (2234)  MM       495.  ¦  1:33.04  110.! 1:56.02  213.!
  154. Journot Robert                      59 F-Champagnole              3:29.08,2    49.32,8  (1135)  MM       496.  ¦  1:41.03  234.! 1:48.04  128.!
  155. Gloor Walter                        61 Oberengstringen            3:29.14,5    49.39,1   (872)  MM       498.  ¦  1:33.08  112.! 1:56.05  215.!
  156. Kohl Martin                         59 Horriwil                   3:29.31,0    49.55,6  (1179)  MM       502.  ¦  1:38.01  185.! 1:51.29  153.!
  157. Cerutti Marco                       52 Bellinzona                 3:29.31,7    49.56,3   (452)  MM       503.  ¦  1:38.56  202.! 1:50.34  145.!
  158. Burtscher Franz                     58 Zuerich                    3:29.33,0    49.57,6   (394)  MM       506.  ¦  1:34.43  133.! 1:54.49  201.!
  159. Diday Jacques                       53 Winterthur                 3:29.35,2    49.59,8   (595)  MM       509.  ¦  1:36.28  163.! 1:53.06  177.!
  160. Martin Jesus                        55 Epalinges                  3:29.40,9    50.05,5  (1377)  MM       511.  ¦  1:38.25  191.! 1:51.15  151.!
  161. Bolliger Armin                      60 Hohentannen                3:29.45,7    50.10,3   (296)  MM       513.  ¦  1:40.49  229.! 1:48.56  134.!
  162. Schaffer Bernard                    57 Conches                    3:29.47,7    50.12,3  (1846)  MM       514.  ¦  1:39.12  204.! 1:50.35  146.!
  163. Vial Andre                          60 Lausanne                   3:30.23,5    50.48,1  (2158)  MM       525.  ¦  1:47.05  341.! 1:43.18   89.!
  164. Chetard Claude                      59 F-Seloncourt               3:30.28,6    50.53,2   (478)  MM       527.  ¦  1:37.56  184.! 1:52.32  167.!
  165. Rutishauser Gustav                  57 Hendschiken                3:30.28,7    50.53,3  (1806)  MM       528.  ¦  1:40.43  227.! 1:49.45  138.!
  166. Turner Mike                         55 CAN-Can                    3:30.32,0    50.56,6  (2104)  MM       530.  ¦  1:39.51  209.! 1:50.40  147.!
  167. Alder Ernesto                       54 Gossau SG                  3:30.35,5    51.00,1   (118)  MM       532.  ¦  1:34.49  135.! 1:55.45  209.!
  168. Rihm Clemens                        60 D-Rheinstetten             3:30.45,8    51.10,4  (1742)  MM       535.  ¦  1:40.53  230.! 1:49.52  140.!
  169. Waeger Michael                      61 Steinach                   3:31.04,5    51.29,1  (2180)  MM       540.  ¦  1:39.21  205.! 1:51.43  158.!
  170. Rohrer René                         53 Chur                       3:31.13,2    51.37,8  (1767)  MM       543.  ¦  1:30.44   93.! 2:00.28  268.!
  171. Delon Didier, F-Morsang sur Orge    58 SPORTIF A BORD             3:31.30,0    51.54,6   (580)  MM       547.  ¦  1:33.38  120.! 1:57.51  237.!
  172. Chartrain Jean-Pierre, F-Issoire    56 J.P. CHATRAIN              3:31.33,0    51.57,6   (467)  MM       548.  ¦  1:36.02  156.! 1:55.30  206.!
  173. Del Giudice Cesare, I-Montignoso MS 54 MARINA DI CARRARA          3:31.35,5    52.00,1   (571)  MM       550.  ¦  1:41.45  245.! 1:49.50  139.!
  174. Kling Jean - Jacques                52 F-Lyon 03                  3:31.40,1    52.04,7  (1174)  MM       552.  ¦  1:40.08  214.! 1:51.31  154.!
  175. Zerri Paolo, I-Bologna              54 FRANCESCHI FABIO           3:31.41,7    52.06,3  (2266)  MM       553.  ¦  1:37.32  177.! 1:54.09  194.!
  176. Marafko Nicolas                     61 Vevey                      3:31.43,5    52.08,1  (1359)  MM       555.  ¦  1:41.11  238.! 1:50.31  144.!
  177. Arbenz Peter                        59 Altendorf                  3:31.51,0    52.15,6   (148)  MM       558.  ¦  1:38.36  194.! 1:53.14  180.!
  178. Schüttel Jakob, Rupperswil          55 UBS                        3:32.09,3    52.33,9  (1908)  MM       565.  ¦  1:43.35  277.! 1:48.34  131.!
  179. Pagano Michel                       58 F-St Ismier                3:32.18,7    52.43,3  (1587)  MM       569.  ¦  1:43.31  274.! 1:48.46  133.!
  180. Gerber Fritz                        56 Emmen                      3:32.23,2    52.47,8   (843)  MM       571.  ¦  1:40.16  218.! 1:52.07  163.!
  181. Burtnick V.Paul, CAN-R2V 3L3 Winnip 60 CANADIENS                  3:32.26,5    52.51,1   (393)  MM       575.  ¦  1:35.21  147.! 1:57.05  230.!
  182. Guignard Philippe                   54 Vaulion                    3:32.27,7    52.52,3   (921)  MM       576.  ¦  1:38.39  196.! 1:53.48  188.!
  183. Steiner Christian                   53 Kiesen                     3:32.33,3    52.57,9  (1998)  MM       577.  ¦  1:40.23  220.! 1:52.09  165.!
  184. Keller Gallus                       54 Neuhaus SG                 3:32.43,4    53.08,0  (1163)  MM       580.  ¦  1:40.42  226.! 1:52.00  161.!
  185. Durmier Christian                   55 F-Brive la Gaillarde       3:33.02,4    53.27,0   (642)  MM       585.  ¦  1:33.19  114.! 1:59.42  260.!
  186. Dupraz Pascal                       60 Vouvry                     3:33.06,3    53.30,9   (635)  MM       586.  ¦  1:40.12  216.! 1:52.53  174.!
  187. Brice Jean-Marie                    56 F-St étienne les Remiremo  3:33.20,1    53.44,7   (349)  MM       590.  ¦  1:41.20  240.! 1:51.59  160.!
  188. Chipp Paul-Etienne                  59 F-Gaillard                 3:33.24,7    53.49,3   (486)  MM       591.  ¦  1:45.58  323.! 1:47.26  122.!
  189. Rehmann Stefan, Embrach             52 UBS                        3:33.32,9    53.57,5  (1715)  MM       594.  ¦  1:36.45  167.! 1:56.47  226.!
  190. Fatras Laurent, F-La Madeleine      61 CE TRANSPOLE               3:33.36,7    54.01,3   (708)  MM       596.  ¦  1:29.43   77.! 2:03.53  299.!
  191. Blanchard François                  57 F-Valdoie                  3:33.43,7    54.08,3   (279)  MM       598.  ¦  1:39.23  206.! 1:54.19  198.!
  192. Pedretti Bruno                      56 Basel                      3:34.03,4    54.28,0  (1608)  MM       601.  ¦  1:37.39  180.! 1:56.23  217.!
  193. Trachsel Ernst                      54 Köniz                      3:34.06,2    54.30,8  (2084)  MM       603.  ¦  1:35.28  150.! 1:58.37  245.!
  194. Gay Olivier                         53 F-St Julien de Concelles   3:34.07,3    54.31,9   (824)  MM       606.  ¦  1:42.58  263.! 1:51.08  149.!
  195. Ramseier Urs                        58 Mühledorf SO               3:34.22,5    54.47,1  (1698)  MM       609.  ¦  1:36.19  160.! 1:58.02  240.!
  196. Cantournet Michel                   56 F-Arpajon sur Cere         3:34.26,7    54.51,3   (418)  MM       611.  ¦  1:40.08  214.! 1:54.18  196.!
  197. Pasquer Michel                      58 Montreux                   3:34.44,0    55.08,6  (1599)  MM       615.  ¦  1:43.06  267.! 1:51.37  156.!
  198. Zanarelli Mirko                     55 Lausanne                   3:35.02,4    55.27,0  (2257)  MM       621.  ¦  1:43.58  284.! 1:51.03  148.!
  199. Bourot Daniel, F-Vittel             57 TEAM VITTEL                3:35.06,2    55.30,8   (335)  MM       623.  ¦  1:33.48  122.! 2:01.17  275.!
  200. Jeckelmann Franz                    61 Düdingen                   3:35.19,4    55.44,0  (1108)  MM       625.  ¦  1:37.34  178.! 1:57.44  234.!
  200. Oswald Christoph                    58 Zürich                     3:35.19,4    55.44,0  (1583)  MM       625.  ¦  1:35.00  137.! 2:00.19  265.!
  202. Pigault Thierry, F-Issoire          59 J.P. CHATRAIN              3:35.32,9    55.57,5  (1641)  MM       629.  ¦  1:34.36  131.! 2:00.56  270.!
  203. Haemmerle Markus                    55 Grossaffoltern             3:36.03,5    56.28,1   (938)  MM       639.  ¦  1:42.40  260.! 1:53.23  183.!
  204. Bucher Michel                       52 F-Arbusigny                3:36.22,9    56.47,5   (371)  MM       647.  ¦  1:36.45  168.! 1:59.37  256.!
  205. Poignant Gary, CAN-T6A OW2 Edmonton 57 CANADIENS                  3:36.23,7    56.48,3  (1661)  MM       648.  ¦  1:38.38  195.! 1:57.44  235.!
  206. Wettstein Erich                     58 Solothurn                  3:36.35,3    56.59,9  (2221)  MM       655.  ¦  1:42.55  262.! 1:53.39  185.!
  207. Osterwalder Guido                   60 Emmenbrücke                3:36.39,2    57.03,8  (1581)  MM       656.  ¦  1:41.45  246.! 1:54.54  203.!
  208. Hotelet Jean-Jacques, F-Vaux le Pen 56 ASFS                       3:36.49,8    57.14,4  (1029)  MM       658.  ¦  1:39.39  207.! 1:57.10  231.!
  209. Zellweger Gilbert                   57 Jona                       3:36.52,1    57.16,7  (2263)  MM       659.  ¦  1:44.10  285.! 1:52.41  169.!
  210. Christen Hanspeter                  61 Rain                       3:36.55,2    57.19,8   (492)  MM       661.  ¦  1:43.39  279.! 1:53.15  181.!
  211. Suter Kurt                          60 Goldau                     3:37.10,5    57.35,1  (2037)  MM       666.  ¦  1:40.35  223.! 1:56.34  220.!
  212. Kull Walter                         52 Winterthur                 3:37.22,1    57.46,7  (1206)  MM       671.  ¦  1:37.41  181.! 1:59.40  259.!
  213. Lanz Andreas                        54 Oberwangen                 3:37.23,8    57.48,4  (1243)  MM       672.  ¦  1:36.17  157.! 2:01.06  274.!
  214. Brunner Peter                       52 Forch                      3:37.33,2    57.57,8   (366)  MM       675.  ¦  1:43.33  275.! 1:54.00  192.!
  215. Frei Peter                          56 Schinznach Bad             3:37.34,8    57.59,4   (776)  MM       676.  ¦  1:42.17  253.! 1:55.16  205.!
  216. Litscher Guido                      56 Oberentfelden              3:37.43,2    58.07,8  (1296)  MM       680.  ¦  1:44.46  302.! 1:52.56  175.!
  217. Meyer Franz                         53 Würenlos                   3:37.47,8    58.12,4  (1440)  MM       682.  ¦  1:41.06  237.! 1:56.41  224.!
  218. Mcguigan Mike, CAN-B2X 3M1 Dartmout 61 CANADIENS                  3:37.48,6    58.13,2  (1409)  MM       686.  ¦  1:44.30  294.! 1:53.17  182.!
  219. Ferrard Pierre-Yves                 60 F-Prevessin                3:37.53,3    58.17,9   (724)  MM       689.  ¦  1:40.33  222.! 1:57.19  233.!
  220. Vetillard Jean-Paul                 60 F-Rueil Malmaison          3:37.58,1    58.22,7  (2153)  MM       691.  ¦  1:40.54  231.! 1:57.03  228.!
  221. Gmünder Heinz                       53 Bern                       3:37.59,4    58.24,0   (874)  MM       692.  ¦  1:43.06  266.! 1:54.52  202.!
  222. Welser Richard                      57 Gryon                      3:38.07,7    58.32,3  (2292)  MM       696.  ¦  1:38.23  190.! 1:59.43  261.!
  223. Eggler Jürg                         61 Neyruz                     3:38.09,0    58.33,6   (661)  MM       697.  ¦  1:43.20  271.! 1:54.49  200.!
  224. Kohler Markus                       57 Bern                       3:38.12,0    58.36,6  (1180)  MM       698.  ¦  1:45.23  308.! 1:52.48  171.!
  225. Metral Jean-Claude                  60 F-Nangy                    3:38.12,3    58.36,9  (1437)  MM       699.  ¦  1:44.29  293.! 1:53.42  187.!
  226. Bichsel Beat                        57 Täuffelen                  3:38.12,5    58.37,1   (263)  MM       700.  ¦  1:41.38  242.! 1:56.34  219.!
  227. Huber Marcel                        57 Rain                       3:38.20,4    58.45,0  (1040)  MM       704.  ¦  1:45.28  312.! 1:52.51  172.!
  228. Courish Jeff, CAN-B3M 2W1 Halifax N 58 CANADIENS                  3:38.28,2    58.52,8   (531)  MM       708.  ¦  1:44.31  295.! 1:53.56  190.!
  229. Reinmann Rolf                       54 Wiedlisbach                3:38.32,9    58.57,5  (2433)  MM       711.  ¦  1:29.26   74.! 2:09.06  340.!
  230. Clementz Yves                       57 F-Saverne                  3:38.48,0    59.12,6   (509)  MM       714.  ¦  1:42.12  251.! 1:56.35  221.!
  231. Vaney Pascal                        61 Pully                      3:38.50,2    59.14,8  (2318)  MM       717.  ¦  1:45.24  309.! 1:53.26  184.!
  232. Bisig Daniel                        61 Olten                      3:38.53,9    59.18,5   (272)  MM       719.  ¦  1:30.18   84.! 2:08.35  336.!
  233. Geitner Christian                   52 D-Heitersheim              3:38.56,0    59.20,6   (831)  MM       721.  ¦  1:41.44  244.! 1:57.12  232.!
  234. Gehrig Heinz                        53 Zürich                     3:39.11,3    59.35,9   (828)  MM       728.  ¦  1:47.07  343.! 1:52.03  162.!
  235. Bruillon Roger                      59 F-St Pathus                3:39.36,1  1:00.00,7  (2283)  MM       735.  ¦  1:33.48  121.! 2:05.47  314.!
  236. Calame Louis                        52 Lausanne                   3:39.42,7  1:00.07,3   (404)  MM       736.  ¦  1:40.37  224.! 1:59.05  249.!
  237. Ruf Stefan                          58 Sion                       3:39.42,8  1:00.07,4  (1803)  MM       737.  ¦  1:46.50  337.! 1:52.51  172.!
  238. Durkin Cletus                       59 USA-Arlington, VA 22202-2  3:39.58,9  1:00.23,5   (641)  MM       739.  ¦  1:45.25  310.! 1:54.33  199.!
  239. Estrade André, F-Naves              53 TULLE ATHLETIC             3:40.02,0  1:00.26,6   (687)  MM       741.  ¦  1:39.46  208.! 2:00.15  264.!
  240. Bonnard Pascal                      58 F-Rochefort                3:40.07,3  1:00.31,9   (301)  MM       743.  ¦  1:40.28  221.! 1:59.39  258.!
  241. Matheson Dean                       59 Bern                       3:40.29,2  1:00.53,8  (1389)  MM       749.  ¦  1:44.44  299.! 1:55.44  208.!
  242. Ettlin Peter Johann                 57 Hoelstein                  3:40.31,7  1:00.56,3   (691)  MM       750.  ¦  1:38.42  199.! 2:01.49  286.!
  243. Fraefel Juerg                       61 Uerikon                    3:40.39,1  1:01.03,7   (768)  MM       751.  ¦  1:44.36  297.! 1:56.03  214.!
  244. Van Der Wal Peter                   59 Neuchâtel                  3:40.46,7  1:01.11,3  (2128)  MM       752.  ¦  1:44.16  287.! 1:56.30  218.!
  245. Zahnd Bruno                         57 Oberriet                   3:40.47,1  1:01.11,7  (2254)  MM       753.  ¦  1:42.38  259.! 1:58.08  241.!
  246. Bürckel Pierre                      58 Solothurn                  3:41.06,4  1:01.31,0   (386)  MM       758.  ¦  1:29.20   73.! 2:11.45  359.!
  247. Moritz Pierre                       58 F-Barr                     3:41.20,4  1:01.45,0  (1485)  MM       765.  ¦  1:45.25  311.! 1:55.54  212.!
  248. Del Padrone Sandro, I-Carrara       57 MARINA DI CARRARA          3:41.20,5  1:01.45,1   (572)  MM       766.  ¦  1:41.50  248.! 1:59.30  253.!
  249. Geland Pascal                       60 F-Le Perreux sur Marne     3:41.39,0  1:02.03,6   (832)  MM       771.  ¦  1:44.45  300.! 1:56.53  227.!
  250. Carvalheira Manuel                  55 Lausanne                   3:41.40,7  1:02.05,3   (435)  MM       772.  ¦  1:37.27  174.! 2:04.12  302.!
  251. Fehr Marcel                         56 Baech SZ                   3:41.44,5  1:02.09,1   (717)  MM       775.  ¦  1:43.42  280.! 1:58.01  239.!
  252. Paquet Martin, CAN-JOB 2SO St.-Elie 59 CANADIENS                  3:41.59,2  1:02.23,8  (1594)  MM       780.  ¦  1:41.02  232.! 2:00.56  271.!
  253. Gay Daniel                          53 Grandvaux                  3:42.31,7  1:02.56,3   (823)  MM       786.  ¦  1:44.38  298.! 1:57.53  238.!
  254. Kuy Andre                           59 Zuerich                    3:42.48,8  1:03.13,4  (2340)  MM       788.  ¦  1:45.44  317.! 1:57.04  229.!
  255. Bernat France Robert                56 F-St Doulchard             3:42.49,1  1:03.13,7   (251)  MM       789.  ¦  1:50.10  377.! 1:52.39  168.!
  256. Casaubon Michel, CAN-H4G 3E1 Verdun 60 CANADIENS                  3:42.54,4  1:03.19,0   (437)  MM       791.  ¦  1:47.02  339.! 1:55.51  211.!
  257. Feikert Wolfgang                    53 D-Karlsruhe                3:43.27,5  1:03.52,1   (718)  MM       794.  ¦  1:44.25  289.! 1:59.01  247.!
  258. Wein Norbert                        52 D-Karlsruhe                3:43.29,3  1:03.53,9  (2212)  MM       795.  ¦  1:44.27  290.! 1:59.02  248.!
  259. Besancon Patrick                    55 Lausanne                   3:43.32,2  1:03.56,8  (2279)  MM       796.  ¦  1:42.07  250.! 2:01.24  282.!
  260. Huber Christoph                     56 Kehrsatz                   3:44.04,1  1:04.28,7  (1036)  MM       805.  ¦  1:34.43  134.! 2:09.20  343.!
  261. Gnos André                          60 Arth                       3:44.22,5  1:04.47,1   (875)  MM       809.  ¦  1:43.34  276.! 2:00.47  269.!
  262. Baumann Heinz                       52 Mettmenstetten             3:44.27,7  1:04.52,3   (207)  MM       810.  ¦  1:41.15  239.! 2:03.12  296.!
  263. Morais Rogerio, P--291 Lisbonne     61 R.MORAIS PORTUGAL          3:44.36,4  1:05.01,0  (1475)  MM       816.  ¦  1:43.12  269.! 2:01.24  281.!
  264. Borer Cyrill                        59 Zwingen                    3:44.48,5  1:05.13,1   (309)  MM       823.  ¦  1:48.01  353.! 1:56.46  225.!
  265. Busz Stefan                         60 Winterthur                 3:44.53,9  1:05.18,5   (397)  MM       824.  ¦  1:43.31  273.! 2:01.22  280.!
  266. Egli Christian                      56 Auenstein                  3:44.57,3  1:05.21,9   (665)  MM       827.  ¦  1:42.23  256.! 2:02.34  291.!
  267. Sallenbach Bruno                    60 Effretikon                 3:45.10,3  1:05.34,9  (1819)  MM       832.  ¦  1:43.52  282.! 2:01.18  277.!
  268. Peers Steven                        61 Belmont-Lausanne           3:45.12,7  1:05.37,3  (1609)  MM       834.  ¦  1:41.49  247.! 2:03.23  297.!
  269. Gardon Gérard, F-Feurs              59 FOULEE FOREZIENNE          3:45.30,6  1:05.55,2   (816)  MM       841.  ¦  1:49.56  372.! 1:55.33  207.!
  270. Guillen Francisco                   56 F-Caluire                  3:45.33,7  1:05.58,3   (922)  MM       843.  ¦  1:40.08  213.! 2:05.25  312.!
  271. Donati Robert, F-Villefranche sur M 55 AS MONACO                  3:45.36,0  1:06.00,6   (608)  MM       844.  ¦  1:47.23  347.! 1:58.12  242.!
  272. Ricciarelli Fabrizio, I-Avenza      54 MARINA DI CARRARA          3:45.37,6  1:06.02,2  (1735)  MM       845.  ¦  1:45.10  306.! 2:00.27  267.!
  273. Heritier Gilles                     58 Yvonand                    3:45.43,4  1:06.08,0   (991)  MM       850.  ¦  1:49.55  371.! 1:55.48  210.!
  274. Grimm Christian                     60 Zuerich                    3:45.43,7  1:06.08,3   (905)  MM       852.  ¦  1:46.14  329.! 1:59.29  251.!
  275. Widmer Erhard                       54 Zürich                     3:45.45,9  1:06.10,5  (2225)  MM       855.  ¦  1:46.16  330.! 1:59.29  251.!
  276. Hörnlimann Bruno                    57 Eschlikon TG               3:45.46,0  1:06.10,6  (1025)  MM       856.  ¦  1:34.16  128.! 2:11.29  356.!
  277. Hirjanov Volodimir                  53 Embrach                    3:46.12,5  1:06.37,1  (2172)  MM       861.  ¦  1:40.16  219.! 2:05.55  316.!
  278. Monthuy Gérard, F-Ste-Agathe-en-Don 54 FOULEE FOREZIENNE          3:46.16,2  1:06.40,8  (1471)  MM       863.  ¦  1:49.59  373.! 1:56.17  216.!
  279. Deschamps Didier                    58 F-Bayeux                   3:46.17,3  1:06.41,9   (585)  MM       865.  ¦  1:31.18   95.! 2:14.58  375.!
  280. Segard Franck, F-Villeneuve d'Ascq  61 CE TRANSPOLE               3:46.20,3  1:06.44,9  (1922)  MM       866.  ¦  1:48.03  354.! 1:58.17  243.!
  281. Custodio Antonio                    58 Lausanne                   3:46.25,1  1:06.49,7   (546)  MM       867.  ¦  1:34.19  129.! 2:12.05  362.!
  282. Katz Daniel                         55 Israel                     3:46.35,8  1:07.00,4  (1156)  MM       870.  ¦  1:52.21  396.! 1:54.14  195.!
  283. Chesaux Christian                   60 Cheseaux-Lausanne          3:46.51,2  1:07.15,8   (477)  MM       872.  ¦  1:45.45  319.! 2:01.05  273.!
  284. Kaethner Thomas                     54 S. Vittore                 3:47.01,4  1:07.26,0  (1147)  MM       879.  ¦  1:45.43  316.! 2:01.17  276.!
  285. Hochstrasser Kurt                   56 Oberbuchsiten              3:47.18,7  1:07.43,3  (1012)  MM       888.  ¦  1:45.51  320.! 2:01.27  283.!
  286. Tygielski Louis                     55 F-Rouen                    3:47.23,9  1:07.48,5  (2108)  MM       889.  ¦  1:44.20  288.! 2:03.03  294.!
  287. Sutter Pierre                       58 F-Perrigny                 3:47.34,7  1:07.59,3  (2042)  MM       893.  ¦  1:33.11  113.! 2:14.22  373.!
  288. Ammann Roland                       52 Gebenstorf                 3:48.01,3  1:08.25,9   (134)  MM       901.  ¦  1:46.39  333.! 2:01.21  278.!
  289. Eggenschwiler Bruno                 58 Belp                       3:48.02,4  1:08.27,0   (656)  MM       902.  ¦  1:49.38  367.! 1:58.23  244.!
  290. Gamma Martin                        60 Solothurn                  3:48.23,2  1:08.47,8   (811)  MM       905.  ¦  1:43.47  281.! 2:04.36  305.!
  291. Veth Jean-Daniel                    58 Lausanne                   3:48.36,9  1:09.01,5  (2152)  MM       908.  ¦  1:49.38  367.! 1:58.58  246.!
  292. Nicca Reto                          54 Ebikon                     3:48.46,4  1:09.11,0  (1538)  MM       909.  ¦  1:43.23  272.! 2:05.22  310.!
  293. Morandi Bernard                     61 F-Lyon 08                  3:48.48,8  1:09.13,4  (1476)  MM       911.  ¦  1:46.44  335.! 2:02.04  289.!
  294. Kasmi Momo                          61 Yvonand                    3:48.51,1  1:09.15,7  (1153)  MM       912.  ¦  1:43.11  268.! 2:05.40  313.!
  295. Powlowski Roul                      61 Genève                     3:48.53,3  1:09.17,9  (2388)  MM       914.  ¦  1:49.18  364.! 1:59.34  255.!
  296. Yebga Jean-Claude                   56 F-Paris 11                 3:48.55,9  1:09.20,5  (2249)  MM       915.  ¦  1:45.44  318.! 2:03.11  295.!
  297. Glardon Daniel                      60 Lausanne                   3:48.59,8  1:09.24,4   (868)  MM       916.  ¦  1:28.24   65.! 2:20.34  402.!
  298. Roger Hervé, F-Annoeullin           52 CE TRANSPOLE               3:49.09,2  1:09.33,8  (1764)  MM       920.  ¦  1:46.09  326.! 2:02.59  293.!
  299. Besse Pierre-Andre, Ecublens VD     61 Rushteam Ecublens Maratho  3:49.13,0  1:09.37,6   (257)  MM       921.  ¦  1:44.27  291.! 2:04.45  309.!
  300. Lewis Byron, CAN-T9G 1J6 Devon AB   55 CANADIENS                  3:49.35,6  1:10.00,2  (1287)  MM       924.  ¦  1:45.41  315.! 2:03.53  300.!
  301. Hintermeister Walter                55 Unterseen                  3:49.42,6  1:10.07,2  (1009)  MM       926.  ¦  1:43.01  265.! 2:06.41  324.!
  302. Escher Willy                        52 Brig                       3:49.43,7  1:10.08,3   (685)  MM       927.  ¦  1:44.59  304.! 2:04.44  308.!
  303. Guinard Jean-Philippe               55 La Conversion              3:50.12,5  1:10.37,1   (920)  MM       932.  ¦  1:48.00  352.! 2:02.11  290.!
  304. Molotoala Sylvain                   60 F-Seyssinet Pariset        3:51.10,3  1:11.34,9  (1461)  MM       938.  ¦  1:38.12  187.! 2:12.57  367.!
  305. Bueno Alvaro                        58 Genève                     3:51.12,5  1:11.37,1   (375)  MM       941.  ¦  1:49.21  366.! 2:01.50  288.!
  306. Lorenz Benjamin                     60 Kleindoettingen            3:51.20,9  1:11.45,5  (1308)  MM       944.  ¦  1:51.47  391.! 1:59.33  254.!
  307. Fischer Thomas                      59 Schönenbuch                3:51.21,5  1:11.46,1   (742)  MM       946.  ¦  1:50.59  387.! 2:00.22  266.!
  308. Maegli Rolf                         55 Grenchen                   3:51.26,5  1:11.51,1  (1342)  MM       948.  ¦  1:47.03  340.! 2:04.22  303.!
  309. Macdonald Leo, CAN-C1A 7C8 Charlott 58 CANADIENS                  3:51.26,7  1:11.51,3  (1331)  MM       949.  ¦  1:48.41  357.! 2:02.45  292.!
  310. Christen Walter                     57 Gunzgen                    3:51.49,4  1:12.14,0   (494)  MM       959.  ¦  1:51.40  390.! 2:00.08  263.!
  311. Vetterli Thomas                     54 Wermatswil                 3:52.03,6  1:12.28,2  (2156)  MM       963.  ¦  1:46.09  326.! 2:05.54  315.!
  312. Frey Hans                           54 Ballwil                    3:52.04,1  1:12.28,7   (779)  MM       964.  ¦  1:42.31  257.! 2:09.32  344.!
  313. Ducerf Patrick                      53 F-St Pourcain sur Besbre   3:52.04,5  1:12.29,1   (624)  MM       965.  ¦  1:47.23  346.! 2:04.41  307.!
  314. Schulz Gérard                       56 F-Neuilly / Marne          3:52.17,1  1:12.41,7  (1903)  MM       966.  ¦  1:50.47  385.! 2:01.30  285.!
  315. Arza Alejandro                      61 La Croix (Lutry)           3:52.19,9  1:12.44,5   (155)  MM       967.  ¦  1:43.12  270.! 2:09.07  341.!
  316. Godat Jean                          60 Wohlenschwil               3:52.21,9  1:12.46,5   (878)  MM       968.  ¦  1:42.17  253.! 2:10.04  346.!
  317. Bartholdi Peter                     55 Lausanne                   3:52.22,5  1:12.47,1   (193)  MM       969.  ¦  1:44.45  301.! 2:07.36  329.!
  318. Heyer Jöerg                         58 Biel-Benken BL             3:52.44,6  1:13.09,2  (1001)  MM       975.  ¦  1:45.35  313.! 2:07.09  328.!
  319. Ehrbar Jean-Luc                     57 Lausanne                   3:52.48,1  1:13.12,7   (667)  MM       979.  ¦  1:41.40  243.! 2:11.07  353.!
  320. Buret Blaise                        60 Cornaux NE                 3:52.52,0  1:13.16,6   (387)  MM       980.  ¦  1:39.59  211.! 2:12.52  366.!
  321. Fessler Josef                       52 Hitzkirch                  3:53.04,4  1:13.29,0   (727)  MM       983.  ¦  1:45.21  307.! 2:07.43  330.!
  322. Jaquier Christian                   61 Corsier-sur-Vevey          3:53.07,6  1:13.32,2  (2328)  MM       985.  ¦  1:30.17   82.! 2:22.50  414.!
  323. Dreyer Schoeb Richard               54 Urdorf                     3:53.17,7  1:13.42,3   (617)  MM       989.  ¦  1:38.17  189.! 2:15.00  376.!
  324. Landtwing Pierre-Yves               61 Fribourg                   3:53.41,3  1:14.05,9  (1242)  MM       997.  ¦  1:54.02  411.! 1:59.38  257.!
  325. Brechbuehler Peter                  53 Lueterswil                 3:53.43,2  1:14.07,8   (346)  MM       998.  ¦  1:49.04  361.! 2:04.39  306.!
  326. Barbillon Jean-Paul, F-Metz         54 ASPTT METZ                 3:54.02,6  1:14.27,2   (182)  MM       1003. ¦  1:38.34  193.! 2:15.28  378.!
  327. Grisoni Gerald                      58 Corseaux                   3:54.16,4  1:14.41,0  (2303)  MM       1007. ¦  1:56.25  430.! 1:57.51  236.!
  328. Eggenschwiler Viktor                55 Baar                       3:54.32,6  1:14.57,2   (658)  MM       1011. ¦  1:46.12  328.! 2:08.19  335.!
  329. Martins-Filipe Victor, F-Lomme      58 OSM LOMME                  3:54.37,3  1:15.01,9  (1383)  MM       1013. ¦  1:46.48  336.! 2:07.48  331.!
  330. Mccafferty John, CAN-E1B 3E3 Rivevi 58 CANADIENS                  3:54.52,0  1:15.16,6  (1405)  MM       1018. ¦  1:48.11  355.! 2:06.40  323.!
  331. Mackenzie Doug, CAN-S4V 2A2 Regina  57 CANADIENS                  3:54.52,9  1:15.17,5  (1335)  MM       1019. ¦  1:53.02  405.! 2:01.50  287.!
  332. Egger Urs                           60 Gerlafingen                3:54.53,0  1:15.17,6   (659)  MM       1020. ¦  1:44.31  295.! 2:10.21  349.!
  333. Fischer Markus                      56 Baden                      3:55.02,9  1:15.27,5   (739)  MM       1022. ¦  1:46.23  331.! 2:08.39  337.!
  334. Hanssler Michael                    61 F-Gex                      3:55.09,3  1:15.33,9   (958)  MM       1025. ¦  1:48.57  358.! 2:06.12  320.!
  335. Tritschler Joerg                    60 Trélex                     3:55.21,8  1:15.46,4  (2085)  MM       1032. ¦  1:38.27  192.! 2:16.54  384.!
  336. Vindrier Alain, F-Precieux          54 FOULEE FOREZIENNE          3:55.35,5  1:16.00,1  (2164)  MM       1034. ¦  2:00.35  448.! 1:55.00  204.!
  337. Frey Ruedi                          58 Lyss                       3:55.38,7  1:16.03,3   (782)  MM       1036. ¦  1:35.17  145.! 2:20.21  400.!
  338. Miller Rosan, F-St Amand les Eaux   53 CE TRANSPOLE               3:56.41,2  1:17.05,8  (1456)  MM       1050. ¦  1:52.10  395.! 2:04.30  304.!
  339. Milch Michael                       60 F-Vourles                  3:57.09,5  1:17.34,1  (1453)  MM       1057. ¦  1:57.22  434.! 1:59.47  262.!
  340. Schellenberg Roger                  60 Winterthur                 3:57.12,3  1:17.36,9  (1854)  MM       1058. ¦  1:50.32  381.! 2:06.39  322.!
  341. Suter Hanspeter                     52 Au-Wädenswil               3:57.21,5  1:17.46,1  (2352)  MM       1059. ¦  1:47.29  348.! 2:09.52  345.!
  342. Haueter Roland                      58 Ohmstal                    3:57.22,1  1:17.46,7   (967)  MM       1061. ¦  1:50.20  379.! 2:07.01  326.!
  343. Fust Max                            52 Kreuzlingen                3:57.22,6  1:17.47,2   (804)  MM       1063. ¦  1:51.09  388.! 2:06.13  321.!
  344. Hanus Francis                       58 F-Oberschaeffolsheim       3:57.41,2  1:18.05,8   (959)  MM       1067. ¦  1:44.52  303.! 2:12.48  365.!
  345. Roblin Eric                         61 F-Chaussin                 3:57.50,1  1:18.14,7  (1754)  MM       1070. ¦  1:33.01  109.! 2:24.48  425.!
  346. Horner Bul                          59 Schwarzsee                 3:58.04,0  1:18.28,6  (2418)  MM       1073. ¦  1:42.12  252.! 2:15.51  379.!
  347. Fey Georges                         59 F-Barr                     3:58.16,1  1:18.40,7   (731)  MM       1076. ¦  1:50.03  375.! 2:08.13  332.!
  348. Viguié Michel                       59 Estavayer-le-Lac           3:58.19,4  1:18.44,0  (2162)  MM       1078. ¦  1:46.28  332.! 2:11.51  360.!
  349. Wannebroucq Philippe                59 Nyon                       3:58.23,9  1:18.48,5  (2192)  MM       1080. ¦  1:42.21  255.! 2:16.02  380.!
  350. Huehnli Bruno                       58 Kehrsatz                   3:58.32,7  1:18.57,3  (1042)  MM       1082. ¦  1:52.29  398.! 2:06.02  317.!
  351. Gionchetta Maurice                  58 La Heutte                  3:58.36,5  1:19.01,1   (864)  MM       1083. ¦  1:46.57  338.! 2:11.38  358.!
  352. Bojanowski Andre                    59 Villars-sur-Glâne          3:59.17,4  1:19.42,0   (293)  MM       1087. ¦  1:50.20  380.! 2:08.56  339.!
  353. Odermatt Hubert                     58 Biasca                     3:59.33,9  1:19.58,5  (1569)  MM       1093. ¦  1:49.20  365.! 2:10.13  348.!
  354. Barner Martin                       52 Flurlingen                 3:59.42,9  1:20.07,5   (186)  MM       1095. ¦  1:50.46  384.! 2:08.56  338.!
  355. Hacquard Alain, F-Banvillars        52 BELFORT MARATHON           4:00.10,9  1:20.35,5   (935)  MM       1104. ¦  1:51.51  392.! 2:08.19  334.!
  356. Henriot Gerard                      59 F-Le Russey                4:00.27,5  1:20.52,1  (2424)  MM       1105. ¦  1:42.41  261.! 2:17.46  392.!
  357. Schroeer Helmut                     52 D-Mainz                    4:00.39,2  1:21.03,8  (1895)  MM       1107. ¦  1:59.09  444.! 2:01.29  284.!
  358. Imhof Claude                        58 Morges                     4:00.48,1  1:21.12,7  (1067)  MM       1109. ¦  1:52.32  399.! 2:08.15  333.!
  359. Turpin André, F-Quesnoy sur Deule   54 CE TRANSPOLE               4:01.15,9  1:21.40,5  (2105)  MM       1114. ¦  1:55.04  419.! 2:06.11  318.!
  360. Mueller Peter C.                    60 Birsfelden                 4:01.38,9  1:22.03,5  (1508)  MM       1115. ¦  1:51.10  389.! 2:10.28  351.!
  361. Sirinelli Dominique                 53 F-Tours                    4:01.49,8  1:22.14,4  (1949)  MM       1117. ¦  1:54.45  414.! 2:07.04  327.!
  362. Nerlich Manfred                     60 D-Seeheim-Jugenheim        4:02.06,8  1:22.31,4  (1531)  MM       1121. ¦  1:52.02  394.! 2:10.04  347.!
  363. Grossmann Balthasar                 54 Zuerich                    4:02.11,0  1:22.35,6   (911)  MM       1122. ¦  1:58.30  443.! 2:03.40  298.!
  364. Cossy Pierre-Alain                  52 Lausanne                   4:02.14,1  1:22.38,7   (527)  MM       1124. ¦  1:49.39  369.! 2:12.34  364.!
  365. Becherraz Bernard                   53 Romanel-s-Lausanne         4:02.49,4  1:23.14,0   (222)  MM       1130. ¦  1:55.54  426.! 2:06.55  325.!
  366. Waller Erwin                        60 Schindellegi               4:03.43,9  1:24.08,5  (2345)  MM       1140. ¦  1:58.20  441.! 2:05.23  311.!
  367. Räth Ueli                           59 Rheinfelden                4:04.06,0  1:24.30,6  (1706)  MM       1142. ¦  1:52.52  402.! 2:11.13  354.!
  368. Gibson Neil, CAN-T8N 1A4 St.-Albert 56 CANADIENS                  4:04.18,5  1:24.43,1   (856)  MM       1148. ¦  1:46.40  334.! 2:17.38  390.!
  369. Szymanski Martin                    61 F-Theding                  4:04.24,5  1:24.49,1  (2050)  MM       1150. ¦  2:03.23  461.! 2:01.01  272.!
  370. Pillet Pascal                       55 Vétroz                     4:04.33,1  1:24.57,7  (1643)  MM       1153. ¦  1:45.58  324.! 2:18.34  395.!
  371. Reichmuth Robert                    59 Jona                       4:04.34,4  1:24.59,0  (1718)  MM       1154. ¦  1:58.22  442.! 2:06.12  319.!
  372. Troyon Jacques                      61 Lausanne                   4:04.39,3  1:25.03,9  (2088)  MM       1157. ¦  1:43.37  278.! 2:21.02  404.!
  373. Haendle Heinz                       59 Hinteregg                  4:04.40,4  1:25.05,0   (941)  MM       1158. ¦  2:00.39  449.! 2:04.01  301.!
  374. Le Duigou Herve                     60 Préverenges                4:05.05,6  1:25.30,2  (1256)  MM       1163. ¦  1:51.57  393.! 2:13.07  368.!
  375. Huwiler Heinz                       60 Engelberg                  4:06.09,6  1:26.34,2  (1060)  MM       1172. ¦  1:38.42  200.! 2:27.26  437.!
  376. Foley Dr.Josh, CAN-A0E IG0 Newfound 58 CANADIENS                  4:06.32,2  1:26.56,8   (752)  MM       1176. ¦  1:55.10  420.! 2:11.21  355.!
  377. Saveri Franco, I-Castel Maggiore    53 FRANCESCHI FABIO           4:06.32,5  1:26.57,1  (1835)  MM       1177. ¦  1:53.23  408.! 2:13.09  369.!
  378. Pidoux Bernard                      60 La Chaux-de-Fonds          4:06.39,6  1:27.04,2  (1639)  MM       1179. ¦  1:52.59  404.! 2:13.40  371.!
  379. Bühler Rolf                         54 Grosshöchstetten           4:06.46,8  1:27.11,4   (383)  MM       1181. ¦  1:49.48  370.! 2:16.58  385.!
  380. Vandevenne Alain, F-Lomme           61 OSM LOMME                  4:07.25,9  1:27.50,5  (2132)  MM       1186. ¦  1:55.49  425.! 2:11.36  357.!
  381. Savoy Charly                        60 Châtel-St-Denis            4:07.29,5  1:27.54,1  (1836)  MM       1187. ¦  1:41.52  249.! 2:25.37  430.!
  382. Rijkmans Jacques                    61 KSA-Dubai VAE              4:08.01,7  1:28.26,3  (2329)  MM       1192. ¦  1:47.40  349.! 2:20.21  400.!
  383. Cumont Patrick, F-Lille             58 OSM LOMME                  4:08.18,2  1:28.42,8   (542)  MM       1196. ¦  1:56.18  428.! 2:12.00  361.!
  384. Azzolini Giovanni Loris             56 Schaffhausen               4:08.18,5  1:28.43,1  (2376)  MM       1197. ¦  1:57.52  437.! 2:10.25  350.!
  385. Schmutz Gody                        56 Panex                      4:08.21,9  1:28.46,5  (1881)  MM       1199. ¦  1:36.33  164.! 2:31.48  449.!
  386. Sansonnens Albert                   56 Genève                     4:08.24,8  1:28.49,4  (1826)  MM       1200. ¦  1:50.00  374.! 2:18.24  394.!
  387. Gilliard Christian                  57 Brenles                    4:08.35,5  1:29.00,1   (859)  MM       1205. ¦  1:45.36  314.! 2:22.59  415.!
  388. Rosina Enrico                       59 Bevaix                     4:08.49,5  1:29.14,1  (2391)  MM       1206. ¦  1:52.25  397.! 2:16.24  382.!
  389. Gasparini Fabrizio                  61 Lausen                     4:08.50,0  1:29.14,6   (817)  MM       1207. ¦  1:54.51  417.! 2:13.58  372.!
  390. Guignard René                       53 Vevey                      4:09.07,2  1:29.31,8  (2366)  MM       1209. ¦  1:49.14  363.! 2:19.52  399.!
  391. Sawyer Robert                       58 Grandvaux                  4:09.20,7  1:29.45,3  (1837)  MM       1214. ¦  2:37.53  501.! 1:31.27   10.!
  392. Cottier Roland                      60 Echallens                  4:09.45,4  1:30.10,0   (529)  MM       1221. ¦  1:45.56  322.! 2:23.48  420.!
  393. Jaquillard Andre                    59 Château-d'Oex              4:09.49,0  1:30.13,6  (1102)  MM       1222. ¦  1:46.06  325.! 2:23.42  419.!
  394. Fox Gerald, CAN-S4Y 1A1 Regina SK   53 CANADIENS                  4:10.20,5  1:30.45,1   (766)  MM       1228. ¦  2:10.54  481.! 1:59.25  250.!
  395. Gallat Thierry                      59 F-Montbeliard              4:10.24,5  1:30.49,1   (809)  MM       1229. ¦  1:57.52  436.! 2:12.32  363.!
  396. Sanglard Jean-Claude                52 F-Lyon 03                  4:10.31,4  1:30.56,0  (1825)  MM       1231. ¦  1:43.54  283.! 2:26.36  435.!
  397. Jabaud Vincent                      59 F-Passy                    4:10.42,0  1:31.06,6  (1084)  MM       1234. ¦  1:48.25  356.! 2:22.17  411.!
  398. Schenk André                        57 Neuchâtel                  4:11.34,2  1:31.58,8  (1857)  MM       1238. ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  399. Bayle Antoine, F-Roubaix            59 CE TRANSPOLE               4:11.44,1  1:32.08,7   (218)  MM       1243. ¦  2:02.26  458.! 2:09.18  342.!
  400. Mihaly Meszaros                     61 SVK-Nitra                  4:11.51,3  1:32.15,9  (1451)  MM       1245. ¦  1:50.35  382.! 2:21.15  405.!
  401. Kunz Stefan                         61 Schlieren                  4:11.54,2  1:32.18,8  (1209)  MM       1246. ¦  1:50.38  383.! 2:21.15  405.!
  402. Picard Picard                       52 F-MELUN melun              4:12.04,7  1:32.29,3  (1636)  MM       1248. ¦  1:54.43  413.! 2:17.20  387.!
  403. Henriques Antonio                   60 Onex                       4:12.14,4  1:32.39,0   (985)  MM       1251. ¦  1:44.29  292.! 2:27.44  439.!
  404. Saes Karl-Heinz                     53 D-Rheinberg                4:12.23,7  1:32.48,3  (2311)  MM       1253. ¦  1:54.47  415.! 2:17.35  389.!
  405. Verstraete Benoit                   55 F-Dardilly                 4:12.33,6  1:32.58,2  (2149)  MM       1256. ¦  1:58.06  440.! 2:14.26  374.!
  406. Brechbühler Hansueli                53 Waltenschwil               4:12.48,6  1:33.13,2   (347)  MM       1259. ¦  1:47.06  342.! 2:25.41  431.!
  407. Smith Kevin, GB-SK14DP Stockport    59 STOCKPORT HARRIERS         4:13.05,0  1:33.29,6  (1955)  MM       1263. ¦  1:41.05  235.! 2:31.59  450.!
  408. Haddou Daniel                       61 F-Saint-Gingolph           4:13.06,2  1:33.30,8   (936)  MM       1264. ¦  1:49.01  360.! 2:24.04  422.!
  409. Hutois Alain, F-Ussac               55 ECOLE DE JOGGING           4:13.15,9  1:33.40,5  (1056)  MM       1267. ¦  1:47.56  351.! 2:25.19  427.!
  410. Grillon Robert                      53 F-Grand-Charmont           4:13.17,1  1:33.41,7   (904)  MM       1268. ¦  1:57.57  438.! 2:15.19  377.!
  411. Schwarz Michael                     59 USA-Lino Lakes MN          4:13.33,1  1:33.57,7  (2289)  MM       1272. ¦  1:56.44  432.! 2:16.49  383.!
  412. Aufschläger Daniel                  59 Widen                      4:13.38,0  1:34.02,6   (160)  MM       1274. ¦  1:52.55  403.! 2:20.42  403.!
  413. Junod Philippe                      60 Romanel-sur-Morges         4:13.44,7  1:34.09,3  (1143)  MM       1278. ¦  1:55.21  423.! 2:18.22  393.!
  414. Serra Jacques                       54 F-Les Fourgs               4:13.51,6  1:34.16,2  (2343)  MM       1279. ¦  1:50.48  386.! 2:23.03  417.!
  415. Kohler Samuel                       60 Bern                       4:14.00,2  1:34.24,8  (1181)  MM       1280. ¦  1:56.21  429.! 2:17.38  391.!
  416. Filliter George, CAN-E3B 9R9 Freder 52 CANADIENS                  4:15.21,7  1:35.46,3   (735)  MM       1289. ¦  1:45.03  305.! 2:30.18  446.!
  417. Morin Jean-Luc                      55 F-Avermes                  4:15.28,0  1:35.52,6  (1482)  MM       1290. ¦  1:55.39  424.! 2:19.48  398.!
  418. Rentsch Thomas                      57 Zuerich                    4:16.15,8  1:36.40,4  (1727)  MM       1296. ¦  1:53.53  410.! 2:22.22  412.!
  419. Dovesi Roberto, I-San Lazzaro di Sa 55 FRANCESCHI FABIO           4:16.17,8  1:36.42,4   (616)  MM       1297. ¦  1:50.12  378.! 2:26.04  432.!
  420. Hager Thierry                       61 F-La Wantzenau             4:16.41,8  1:37.06,4   (947)  MM       1302. ¦  1:59.35  445.! 2:17.06  386.!
  421. Kueng Franz                         55 Adligenswil                4:17.30,0  1:37.54,6  (1200)  MM       1307. ¦  2:06.31  476.! 2:10.58  352.!
  422. Andeson Anthony                     54 USA-Washington D.C.        4:18.01,8  1:38.26,4   (139)  MM       1312. ¦  1:47.20  345.! 2:30.41  447.!
  423. Schillaci Rosano                    60 F-Feternes                 4:19.05,4  1:39.30,0  (1863)  MM       1318. ¦  2:05.31  473.! 2:13.33  370.!
  424. Pic Jean Charles                    59 F-Couternon                4:19.42,7  1:40.07,3  (1634)  MM       1324. ¦  1:53.21  407.! 2:26.21  433.!
  425. Quatrepoint Bernard, F-Laguenne     56 TULLE ATHLETIC             4:19.58,3  1:40.22,9  (1692)  MM       1325. ¦  1:45.53  321.! 2:34.05  455.!
  426. Massinet Sylvain, F-Metz            58 ASPTT METZ                 4:19.58,6  1:40.23,2  (1387)  MM       1326. ¦  2:03.40  462.! 2:16.18  381.!
  427. Gobet Jacques                       53 Bulle                      4:20.14,3  1:40.38,9  (2294)  MM       1328. ¦  1:53.20  406.! 2:26.53  436.!
  428. Duca Giovanni                       53 Lausanne                   4:20.26,5  1:40.51,1   (622)  MM       1329. ¦  1:38.40  198.! 2:41.46  472.!
  429. Ciprian Peter                       60 Würenlos                   4:20.27,6  1:40.52,2   (502)  MM       1330. ¦  2:01.40  455.! 2:18.47  396.!
  430. Peira Bruno                         61 Montana-Vermala            4:21.46,1  1:42.10,7  (2446)  MM       1337. ¦  1:42.59  264.! 2:38.47  467.!
  431. Witting Michael                     57 D-Tuttlingen               4:22.05,3  1:42.29,9  (2240)  MM       1340. ¦  2:00.22  446.! 2:21.42  409.!
  432. Wenger Bruno                        58 Matten                     4:22.07,9  1:42.32,5  (2216)  MM       1341. ¦  1:57.38  435.! 2:24.29  423.!
  433. Bossey Daniel                       59 Trélex                     4:22.29,0  1:42.53,6   (319)  MM       1344. ¦  2:00.46  451.! 2:21.42  408.!
  434. Nunes Victor                        57 Luzern                     4:22.31,0  1:42.55,6  (1558)  MM       1345. ¦  1:39.59  210.! 2:42.31  474.!
  435. Tinguely Yves, Bernex               59 UBS                        4:22.59,7  1:43.24,3  (2077)  MM       1350. ¦  1:54.15  412.! 2:28.44  444.!
  436. Jud Markus                          58 Zuerich                    4:23.03,1  1:43.27,7  (1136)  MM       1351. ¦  1:47.41  350.! 2:35.21  458.!
  437. Barmaz Luc                          58 Sion                       4:23.17,7  1:43.42,3   (185)  MM       1354. ¦  1:54.50  416.! 2:28.27  443.!
  438. Buensoz Marcel                      53 Hermetschwil-Staff         4:23.19,3  1:43.43,9   (376)  MM       1355. ¦  2:00.48  452.! 2:22.31  413.!
  439. Zermatten Andre                     58 Uvrier                     4:23.20,3  1:43.44,9  (2265)  MM       1356. ¦  1:54.53  418.! 2:28.26  442.!
  440. Albasini Jean-Claude                55 Lausanne                   4:23.38,8  1:44.03,4   (116)  MM       1360. ¦  1:55.58  427.! 2:27.40  438.!
  441. Journot Jean Yves                   56 F-Champagnole              4:24.34,8  1:44.59,4  (1134)  MM       1364. ¦  1:55.13  421.! 2:29.20  445.!
  442. Murfitt Colin                       59 La Croix-de-Rozon          4:25.04,4  1:45.29,0  (1516)  MM       1367. ¦  2:01.07  453.! 2:23.56  421.!
  443. Stefanovic Predrag                  60 Territet-Veytaux           4:25.24,9  1:45.49,5  (1992)  MM       1370. ¦  1:52.48  401.! 2:32.36  451.!
  444. Rossier Jean-Luc                    59 Nyon                       4:25.41,3  1:46.05,9  (1778)  MM       1373. ¦  2:06.53  478.! 2:18.47  396.!
  445. Mcleod Andrew, CAN-E3C 1M6 Hanwell  59 CANADIENS                  4:26.18,6  1:46.43,2  (4985)  MM       1376. ¦  1:58.04  439.! 2:28.14  441.!
  445. Paparone Roland                     57 F-Ville la Grand           4:26.18,6  1:46.43,2  (1592)  MM       1376. ¦  2:02.58  459.! 2:23.20  418.!
  447. Lamblin Jacques, F-Luneville        52 SPORTIF A BORD             4:28.10,6  1:48.35,2  (1237)  MM       1391. ¦  2:01.45  456.! 2:26.25  434.!
  448. Delarue Yoran                       56 F-Saone                    4:28.12,7  1:48.37,3   (575)  MM       1392. ¦  2:05.09  470.! 2:23.03  416.!
  449. Schuler Gilles                      60 F-Barr                     4:28.23,5  1:48.48,1  (1900)  MM       1395. ¦  1:52.45  400.! 2:35.38  461.!
  450. Fehr David                          57 Winterthur                 4:28.44,1  1:49.08,7   (716)  MM       1396. ¦  2:07.09  479.! 2:21.34  407.!
  451. Gugy Etienne                        57 La Chaux-de-Fonds          4:29.16,4  1:49.41,0   (918)  MM       1402. ¦  2:04.00  464.! 2:25.15  426.!
  452. Sutter Rudolf                       52 Wittenbach                 4:30.12,9  1:50.37,5  (2043)  MM       1409. ¦  2:04.48  469.! 2:25.24  428.!
  453. Dietz J.Claude                      57 F-Oberschaeffolsheim       4:31.05,8  1:51.30,4   (599)  MM       1411. ¦  1:50.03  376.! 2:41.02  471.!
  454. Moor Alfi                           59 Zofingen                   4:31.45,6  1:52.10,2  (1472)  MM       1415. ¦  1:47.16  344.! 2:44.29  475.!
  455. Weber Emil                          59 Zuerich                    4:33.26,4  1:53.51,0  (2203)  MM       1423. ¦  2:15.54  493.! 2:17.32  388.!
  456. Imfeld Franklin                     58 Echallens                  4:33.32,8  1:53.57,4  (1066)  MM       1425. ¦  1:56.39  431.! 2:36.52  462.!
  457. Ebel Andreas                        56 Goldingen                  4:35.40,4  1:56.05,0   (649)  MM       1438. ¦  2:10.15  480.! 2:25.25  429.!
  458. De Beer Zach                        55 GB-Harrow                  4:36.59,1  1:57.23,7   (559)  MM       1449. ¦  2:05.27  472.! 2:31.31  448.!
  459. Sarbach Roland                      59 Genève                     4:37.17,4  1:57.42,0  (1828)  MM       1452. ¦  2:15.01  492.! 2:22.15  410.!
  460. Mclean Ian, CAN-TOL 2AO Turner Vall 61 CANADIENS                  4:37.27,5  1:57.52,1  (1410)  MM       1453. ¦  2:12.44  490.! 2:24.43  424.!
  461. Favre Francois                      61 Yverdon-les-Bains          4:38.28,9  1:58.53,5   (711)  MM       1457. ¦  2:00.41  450.! 2:37.47  465.!
  462. Es-Borrat Yves                      61 Val-d'Illiez               4:38.30,2  1:58.54,8   (683)  MM       1458. ¦  2:05.21  471.! 2:33.09  452.!
  463. Induni Enrico                       58 Bercher                    4:38.46,5  1:59.11,1  (1070)  MM       1461. ¦  2:03.14  460.! 2:35.32  460.!
  464. Hayward Brian, CAN-R3C 3A7 Winnipeg 56 CANADIENS                  4:40.00,2  2:00.24,8   (977)  MM       1471. ¦  2:06.42  477.! 2:33.18  453.!
  465. Lefrancois Eric                     55 Préverenges                4:40.16,1  2:00.40,7  (1267)  MM       1473. ¦  2:06.28  475.! 2:33.47  454.!
  466. Zimmermann Pierre Louis             57 Meyrin                     4:40.31,3  2:00.55,9  (2268)  MM       1474. ¦  2:00.33  447.! 2:39.57  470.!
  467. Probst Olivier                      56 Aire-la-Ville              4:40.50,5  2:01.15,1  (1678)  MM       1476. ¦  2:05.53  474.! 2:34.57  456.!
  468. Boeni Markus                        55 Winterthur                 4:41.46,3  2:02.10,9   (289)  MM       1481. ¦  2:04.20  468.! 2:37.25  463.!
  469. Remund Andreas                      59 Allenlüften                4:41.57,2  2:02.21,8  (1722)  MM       1482. ¦  2:14.10  491.! 2:27.46  440.!
  470. Umlah James, CAN-R3T OC1 Winnipeg M 58 CANADIENS                  4:44.05,8  2:04.30,4  (2113)  MM       1489. ¦  2:04.19  467.! 2:39.46  468.!
  471. Sturtzer Paul                       59 F-Dauendorf                4:47.43,8  2:08.08,4  (2029)  MM       1501. ¦  2:12.13  487.! 2:35.30  459.!
  472. Deppierraz Claude                   56 Monthey                    4:48.21,9  2:08.46,5   (582)  MM       1503. ¦  2:02.15  457.! 2:46.06  476.!
  473. Hohl Heinz                          53 Zürich                     4:50.08,1  2:10.32,7  (2369)  MM       1507. ¦  2:12.38  489.! 2:37.29  464.!
  474. Blanchard David, CAN-H4A 3A5 Montré 60 CANADIENS                  4:51.48,6  2:12.13,2   (278)  MM       1511. ¦  2:16.34  494.! 2:35.13  457.!
  475. De Barros Martins Yves              52 F-Athis Mons               4:53.34,8  2:13.59,4   (558)  MM       1514. ¦  2:03.58  463.! 2:49.36  479.!
  476. Messerli Valentin                   55 Emmen                      4:54.24,4  2:14.49,0  (1432)  MM       1517. ¦  2:12.33  488.! 2:41.50  473.!
  477. Jeremaes Paul                       57 Vich-Coinsins              4:55.28,7  2:15.53,3  (1115)  MM       1519. ¦  2:04.10  465.! 2:51.18  481.!
  478. Bagley Alan, GB-SK14DP Stockport    55 STOCKPORT HARRIERS         4:57.27,7  2:17.52,3   (172)  MM       1525. ¦  1:53.40  409.! 3:03.46  485.!
  479. Clavien Daniel                      58 Miège                      4:58.42,2  2:19.06,8   (508)  MM       1529. ¦  2:11.27  483.! 2:47.14  477.!
  480. Vannier James                       59 Meyrin                     4:59.11,0  2:19.35,6  (2136)  MM       1531. ¦  2:11.24  482.! 2:47.46  478.!
  481. Groeneboer Dirk                     61 Zuerich                    5:00.37,9  2:21.02,5   (907)  MM       1534. ¦  2:20.42  495.! 2:39.55  469.!
  482. Walther Daniel                      56 Plan-les-Ouates            5:02.04,4  2:22.29,0  (2190)  MM       1539. ¦  2:01.24  454.! 3:00.39  484.!
  483. Stadelmann Urs                      54 Malters                    5:06.33,4  2:26.58,0  (1982)  MM       1543. ¦  2:11.31  484.! 2:55.01  482.!
  484. Dykes Dave, CAN-S7H OP4 Saskatoon S 52 CANADIENS                  5:06.36,3  2:27.00,9   (646)  MM       1545. ¦  2:28.19  498.! 2:38.16  466.!
  485. Vermeeren Tom, CAN-T7Y 1G1 Spuce Gr 59 CANADIENS                  5:16.55,2  2:37.19,8  (2146)  MM       1555. ¦  2:25.48  496.! 2:51.06  480.!
  486. Vestbo Helge                        61 N-Karmsund                 5:21.59,0  2:42.23,6  (2151)  MM       1560. ¦  2:12.01  485.! 3:09.57  486.!
  487. Predenchuk Scott, CAN-S4R 2X5 Regin 61 CANADIENS                  5:22.58,5  2:43.23,1  (1675)  MM       1561. ¦  2:26.20  497.! 2:56.38  483.!
  488. Prat Gilbert, F-Grez sur Loing      56 ASFS                       5:24.09,1  2:44.33,7  (4444)  MM       1564. ¦  1:55.21  422.! 3:28.47  491.!
  489. Tokheim Nils                        60 N-Sandeid                  5:24.39,4  2:45.04,0  (2079)  MM       1566. ¦  2:12.05  486.! 3:12.34  487.!
  490. Vanginkel Gerry, CAN-T2Y 2G8 Calgar 59 CANADIENS                  5:46.14,9  3:06.39,5  (2133)  MM       1569. ¦  2:31.20  499.! 3:14.54  488.!
  491. Hannam Jef, CAN-C1E 1H1 Charlotetow 60 CANADIENS                  5:57.00,4  3:17.25,0   (955)  MM       1571. ¦  2:39.07  502.! 3:17.52  489.!
  492. Pinsent John, CAN-T6L 2E5 Edmonton  60 CANADIENS                  5:58.34,1  3:18.58,7  (1645)  MM       1572. ¦  2:31.44  500.! 3:26.49  490.!
  493. Curran Bradley James, CAN-R3L 2G8 W 60 CANADIENS                  6:32.53,2  3:53.17,8   (543)  MM       1575. ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  494. Schwitter Willi                     60 Schänis                    1:22.46,6     1 tour  (2317)  MM       1583. ¦  1:22.46   15.!    ----  ----!
  495. Lauper Jean-Pierre                  57 Chancy                     1:26.31,1     1 tour  (1250)  MM       1584. ¦  1:26.31   40.!    ----  ----!
  496. Keller Christian                    60 Vevey                      1:26.51,1     1 tour  (1160)  MM       1585. ¦  1:26.51   44.!    ----  ----!
  497. Escher Andre                        56 Glis                       1:30.05,1     1 tour   (684)  MM       1588. ¦  1:30.05   80.!    ----  ----!
  498. Grandchamp José                     58 Corsier-sur-Vevey          1:30.44,0     1 tour   (892)  MM       1589. ¦  1:30.44   92.!    ----  ----!
  499. Lammonier Patrick                   56 F-St Pathus                1:32.01,2     1 tour  (1238)  MM       1590. ¦  1:32.01   99.!    ----  ----!
  500. Fatras Jacques                      61 F-Cran Gevrier             1:44.11,3     1 tour   (707)  MM       1605. ¦  1:44.11  286.!    ----  ----!
  501. Burger Harry                        52 Zuerich                    1:48.58,4     1 tour   (388)  MM       1608. ¦  1:48.58  359.!    ----  ----!
  502. Frei Werner                         52 Zuerich                    1:49.04,1     1 tour   (778)  MM       1609. ¦  1:49.04  362.!    ----  ----!
  503. Hausammann Peter                    54 Wangen                     1:57.18,4     1 tour   (970)  MM       1613. ¦  1:57.18  433.!    ----  ----!
  504. Noel Eric                           60 Versoix                    2:04.13,4     1 tour  (2410)  MM       1617. ¦  2:04.13  466.!    ----  ----!

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.