(21) Marathon Hommes II

Lausanne Marathon - (21) Marathon Hommes II

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                    temps     retard    doss  overall        ¦        1 tour !       2 tour !
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Koech Jonah                         68 KEN-Kenya                  2:18.00,2      -----     (2)  MM       4.    ¦  1:04.26    1.! 1:13.33    1.!
    2. Kaledine Serguei                    68 RUS-Russie                 2:22.45,1     4.44,9     (3)  MM       6.    ¦  1:06.15    2.! 1:16.29    2.!
    3. Innerkofler Eugen                   64 I-Niederdorf               2:28.34,1    10.33,9  (1072)  MM       7.    ¦  1:11.57    6.! 1:16.36    3.!
    4. Kaminski Marco                      64 Olten                      2:28.44,1    10.43,9     (9)  MM       8.    ¦  1:09.55    4.! 1:18.48    4.!
    5. Mutisya Rshid                       69 KEN-Kenya                  2:33.20,1    15.19,9     (4)  MM       10.   ¦  1:07.46    3.! 1:25.33   15.!
    6. Stampanoni Jonathan                 70 Bigorio                    2:34.05,9    16.05,7  (1987)  MM       11.   ¦  1:13.04   12.! 1:21.01    5.!
    7. Marclay Blaise                      67 Martigny                   2:34.24,0    16.23,8  (1365)  MM       12.   ¦  1:11.59    7.! 1:22.24    6.!
    8. Guta Tefera                         62 ETH-Ethiopie               2:35.46,2    17.46,0  (2389)  MM       13.   ¦  1:12.00    8.! 1:23.45   10.!
    9. Schneider Peter                     66 Uzwil                      2:36.18,6    18.18,4  (1884)  MM       14.   ¦  1:12.45   11.! 1:23.33    9.!
   10. Hamouch El Bachir                   70 F-Salon de Provence        2:39.11,1    21.10,9   (954)  MM       16.   ¦  1:11.02    5.! 1:28.08   25.!
   11. Meroz Christophe                    70 Villeret                   2:39.41,7    21.41,5  (1430)  MM       18.   ¦  1:16.55   15.! 1:22.45    7.!
   12. von Gunten Markus                   65 Bettlach                   2:40.22,8    22.22,6  (2176)  MM       20.   ¦  1:17.09   16.! 1:23.13    8.!
   13. Lescasse Olivier, F-Metz            64 ASPTT METZ                 2:42.06,9    24.06,7  (1278)  MM       23.   ¦  1:17.52   18.! 1:24.14   11.!
   14. Marchand Tony                       70 St-Imier                   2:43.29,0    25.28,8  (1362)  MM       25.   ¦  1:18.50   24.! 1:24.39   12.!
   15. Butz Dirk                           67 D-Mannheim                 2:43.41,7    25.41,5  (2359)  MM       27.   ¦  1:18.04   19.! 1:25.37   18.!
   16. Perez Raoul                         69 Cugy VD                    2:44.11,1    26.10,9  (1615)  MM       28.   ¦  1:18.10   20.! 1:26.00   19.!
   17. Lochmann Thomas                     65 Muttenz                    2:44.16,4    26.16,2  (1300)  MM       29.   ¦  1:17.16   17.! 1:26.59   22.!
   18. Soulier Thierry, F-Laguenne         62 TULLE ATHLETIC             2:44.21,0    26.20,8  (1968)  MM       30.   ¦  1:18.44   23.! 1:25.36   17.!
   19. Grandjean Sebastien, Bottens        68 TEAM SCHAEFER SPORTS ET M  2:46.24,1    28.23,9   (893)  MM       34.   ¦  1:21.14   37.! 1:25.09   14.!
   20. Roy Didier                          70 F-Pontarlier               2:46.58,3    28.58,1  (1794)  MM       36.   ¦  1:20.31   31.! 1:26.27   20.!
   21. Dahler Beat                         70 Riedholz                   2:47.07,3    29.07,1   (550)  MM       37.   ¦  1:19.26   25.! 1:27.40   24.!
   22. Lauber Pascal                       71 Morlon                     2:47.42,1    29.41,9  (1249)  MM       38.   ¦  1:20.30   30.! 1:27.11   23.!
   23. Kettner Marco                       66 Sattel                     2:48.39,5    30.39,3  (1168)  MM       40.   ¦  1:23.36   49.! 1:25.02   13.!
   24. Barone Jean-Marie                   66 F-Fontenay sous Bois       2:48.57,1    30.56,9   (187)  MM       41.   ¦  1:22.18   42.! 1:26.39   21.!
   25. Mayer Gilles, F-Metz                66 ASPTT METZ                 2:49.39,1    31.38,9  (1402)  MM       43.   ¦  1:20.32   32.! 1:29.07   27.!
   26. Moutinho Vitor                      64 Ecublens VD                2:49.44,9    31.44,7  (1498)  MM       45.   ¦  1:19.44   26.! 1:30.00   30.!
   27. Giani Michel, F-Marseille 13        67 USCM                       2:50.06,1    32.05,9   (853)  MM       47.   ¦  1:20.27   29.! 1:29.38   29.!
   28. Callura Arnoldo                     67 Ottenbach                  2:51.05,1    33.04,9   (408)  MM       50.   ¦  1:15.02   13.! 1:36.02   58.!
   29. Biamonti Jean-Philippe, F-Beausolei 63 AS MONACO                  2:51.06,6    33.06,4   (261)  MM       51.   ¦  1:20.09   27.! 1:30.57   33.!
   30. Kuebler Ingo                        62 Frauenfeld                 2:51.11,5    33.11,3  (1199)  MM       52.   ¦  1:20.10   28.! 1:31.01   35.!
   31. Green Alastair                      68 Rebstein                   2:51.21,5    33.21,3   (901)  MM       53.   ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   32. Grillon Etienne                     65 F-Pontarlier               2:52.50,1    34.49,9   (903)  MM       58.   ¦  1:21.53   38.! 1:30.56   32.!
   33. Bourgeois Jean-Paul                 65 F-Frasne                   2:53.53,7    35.53,5   (334)  MM       64.   ¦  1:22.55   46.! 1:30.58   34.!
   34. Brossard Mathieu, F-Metz            68 ASPTT METZ                 2:53.55,5    35.55,3   (353)  MM       65.   ¦  1:24.34   57.! 1:29.20   28.!
   35. Wenger Pierre-Alain                 67 Villeneuve                 2:54.32,4    36.32,2  (2217)  MM       69.   ¦  1:20.52   36.! 1:33.40   43.!
   36. Loudjani Pascal                     67 F-Messigny et Vantoux      2:54.53,4    36.53,2  (1309)  MM       71.   ¦  1:18.21   21.! 1:36.32   63.!
   37. Frieden Thomas                      69 Winterthur                 2:55.30,8    37.30,6   (786)  MM       75.   ¦  1:18.21   22.! 1:37.09   70.!
   38. Locquet Philippe, F-Poncins         64 FOULEE FOREZIENNE          2:56.14,6    38.14,4  (1301)  MM       78.   ¦  1:27.13   82.! 1:29.01   26.!
   39. Wehrle-Haller Bernhard              65 Veyrier                    2:57.12,5    39.12,3  (2207)  MM       86.   ¦  1:25.18   64.! 1:31.54   38.!
   40. Riedo Frank                         70 Düdingen                   2:57.21,3    39.21,1  (1739)  MM       87.   ¦  1:22.21   43.! 1:35.00   51.!
   41. Rizzo Francesco                     65 Ecublens VD                2:57.44,7    39.44,5  (1750)  MM       89.   ¦  1:25.55   68.! 1:31.48   37.!
   42. Thomas Eric, F-Metz                 66 ASPTT METZ                 2:57.46,3    39.46,1  (2072)  MM       90.   ¦  1:25.20   65.! 1:32.25   40.!
   43. Zwahlen Markus                      65 Russikon                   2:57.53,2    39.53,0  (2404)  MM       92.   ¦  1:20.32   33.! 1:37.20   73.!
   44. Goedecke Frederic                   65 Orbe                       2:57.54,8    39.54,6   (880)  MM       93.   ¦  1:20.49   34.! 1:37.05   68.!
   45. Linger Philippe                     69 F-Autun                    2:58.03,3    40.03,1  (2321)  MM       95.   ¦  1:27.20   84.! 1:30.42   31.!
   46. Messieux Cyril                      62 Gimel                      2:58.28,9    40.28,7  (1434)  MM       97.   ¦  1:24.18   55.! 1:34.10   46.!
   47. Petrini Gianluca, Riehen            66 LSV Basel                  2:58.35,3    40.35,1  (1626)  MM       98.   ¦  1:20.49   35.! 1:37.46   75.!
   48. Hilpert Philippe, F-Metz            66 ASPTT METZ                 2:59.14,3    41.14,1  (1006)  MM       102.  ¦  1:21.55   39.! 1:37.18   72.!
   49. Le Baron Guenael                    65 F-Pornic                   2:59.14,8    41.14,6  (1253)  MM       103.  ¦  1:26.37   75.! 1:32.37   41.!
   50. Geillon David                       65 F-Besancon                 2:59.42,1    41.41,9   (829)  MM       104.  ¦  1:28.15   95.! 1:31.26   36.!
   51. Correvon Michel                     67 Crissier                   3:00.09,5    42.09,3   (526)  MM       106.  ¦  1:24.45   59.! 1:35.24   53.!
   52. Forget Noël, F-Metz                 62 ASPTT METZ                 3:00.19,9    42.19,7   (761)  MM       107.  ¦  1:24.55   60.! 1:35.24   54.!
   53. Schenk Wolfgang                     63 D-Karlsruhe                3:00.20,0    42.19,8  (1859)  MM       108.  ¦  1:24.03   52.! 1:36.16   60.!
   54. Matusiak Aime, F-Metz               63 ASPTT METZ                 3:00.36,6    42.36,4  (1395)  MM       110.  ¦  1:24.35   58.! 1:36.01   57.!
   55. Nänne Francis                       67 Zuerich                    3:00.54,9    42.54,7  (1528)  MM       113.  ¦  1:24.10   53.! 1:36.44   65.!
   56. Hirt Thomas                         62 Oberehrendingen            3:01.07,0    43.06,8  (1011)  MM       115.  ¦  1:24.28   56.! 1:36.38   64.!
   57. Osterwalder Martin                  63 Pratteln                   3:01.11,6    43.11,4  (1582)  MM       117.  ¦  1:22.30   44.! 1:38.41   79.!
   58. Niggli Urs                          66 Bern                       3:01.57,1    43.56,9  (1545)  MM       122.  ¦  1:23.29   47.! 1:38.27   78.!
   59. Lachaux Michel                      71 F-Paris 12                 3:02.00,0    43.59,8  (1224)  MM       123.  ¦  1:28.41   99.! 1:33.18   42.!
   60. Mckenzie Rob, CAN-C0A IH0 Cornwall  66 CANADIENS                  3:02.01,7    44.01,5  (1336)  MM       124.  ¦  1:28.21   96.! 1:33.40   44.!
   61. Usai Mauro, I-Marina di Carrara     62 MARINA DI CARRARA          3:02.05,0    44.04,8  (2121)  MM       125.  ¦  1:27.23   87.! 1:34.41   47.!
   62. Mancini Domenico                    66 Essertes                   3:02.14,5    44.14,3  (1355)  MM       127.  ¦  1:26.41   76.! 1:35.33   55.!
   63. Doenni Beat                         62 Diessenhofen               3:02.20,1    44.19,9   (604)  MM       129.  ¦  1:30.14  120.! 1:32.06   39.!
   64. Cucco Alessandro, I-Carrara         65 MARINA DI CARRARA          3:02.23,4    44.23,2   (539)  MM       131.  ¦  1:25.17   63.! 1:37.06   69.!
   65. Windler Felix                       63 Gland                      3:02.34,7    44.34,5  (2235)  MM       133.  ¦  1:26.12   72.! 1:36.22   61.!
   66. Mellier Eric                        63 Prilly                     3:02.35,2    44.35,0  (1426)  MM       134.  ¦  1:27.47   92.! 1:34.48   50.!
   67. Muehlemann Patrick                  71 Bern                       3:02.51,4    44.51,2  (1499)  MM       137.  ¦  1:24.02   51.! 1:38.49   82.!
   68. Debruyne Benoît, F-Faches Thumesnil 71 OSM LOMME                  3:02.56,8    44.56,6   (566)  MM       139.  ¦  1:25.57   71.! 1:36.59   67.!
   69. Marulier Régis                      62 F-Dingy Saint Clair        3:03.29,8    45.29,6  (2284)  MM       141.  ¦  1:27.27   88.! 1:36.02   59.!
   70. Dorlencourt Hugues, F-Lys Lez Lanno 62 CE TRANSPOLE               3:04.20,4    46.20,2   (613)  MM       145.  ¦  1:29.04  105.! 1:35.16   52.!
   71. Lapierre Michael                    68 F-Bressolles               3:04.43,0    46.42,8  (1246)  MM       149.  ¦  1:23.46   50.! 1:40.56   97.!
   72. Thivolle Thierry                    67 F-Chassieu                 3:05.08,9    47.08,7  (2069)  MM       155.  ¦  1:30.20  124.! 1:34.48   49.!
   73. Saxer Christoph                     71 Udligenswil                3:05.46,6    47.46,4  (1838)  MM       163.  ¦  1:29.24  111.! 1:36.22   62.!
   74. Delle Donne Francesco               69 Payerne                    3:06.04,4    48.04,2   (579)  MM       165.  ¦  1:31.17  135.! 1:34.47   48.!
   75. Silvant Olivier                     67 Macolin                    3:06.21,5    48.21,3  (1944)  MM       167.  ¦  1:23.35   48.! 1:42.46  116.!
   76. Onillon Emmanuel                    69 Fontainemelon              3:06.31,4    48.31,2  (1577)  MM       169.  ¦  1:29.46  117.! 1:36.44   66.!
   77. Röthlisberger Bruno                 67 Wattenwil                  3:06.36,4    48.36,2  (1786)  MM       170.  ¦  1:22.45   45.! 1:43.51  125.!
   78. Rancon Pierre                       62 F-St Andre                 3:06.42,6    48.42,4  (1700)  MM       172.  ¦  1:27.05   80.! 1:39.37   87.!
   79. Rivas Pierre                        65 F-Lyon 01                  3:06.43,7    48.43,5  (1749)  MM       174.  ¦  1:29.08  106.! 1:37.35   74.!
   80. Boudier Lionel                      64 F-Vaux les Pres            3:07.05,0    49.04,8   (323)  MM       178.  ¦  1:22.07   40.! 1:44.57  136.!
   81. Talamona Marcel                     68 Bulle                      3:07.16,0    49.15,8  (2443)  MM       179.  ¦  1:24.56   62.! 1:42.19  107.!
   82. Kruszewski Vance, CAN-BOP 1XO Wolfv 71 CANADIENS                  3:07.32,4    49.32,2  (1196)  MM       182.  ¦  1:28.47  103.! 1:38.45   81.!
   83. Dettwiler Andy, Niederdorf          62 LSV Basel                  3:07.34,8    49.34,6   (589)  MM       184.  ¦  1:30.18  123.! 1:37.16   71.!
   84. Brawand Ulrich                      63 Grindelwald                3:07.44,8    49.44,6   (345)  MM       187.  ¦  1:26.49   78.! 1:40.55   96.!
   85. Lature Franck                       68 F-Le Molay Littry          3:08.02,1    50.01,9  (1247)  MM       188.  ¦  1:28.28   97.! 1:39.33   85.!
   86. Locher Peter                        62 Uetikon am See             3:08.18,1    50.17,9  (1299)  MM       190.  ¦  1:28.46  101.! 1:39.31   84.!
   87. Mariotti Angelo, I-Avenza           63 MARINA DI CARRARA          3:09.00,3    51.00,1  (1370)  MM       199.  ¦  1:27.23   86.! 1:41.37  101.!
   88. Jouan Patrice                       67 Villars-sur-Glâne          3:09.38,2    51.38,0  (1130)  MM       203.  ¦  1:26.58   79.! 1:42.40  112.!
   89. Rabulliot Patrick, F-Asnières les D 66 ASCEA VALDUC               3:09.41,5    51.41,3  (1695)  MM       205.  ¦  1:31.28  136.! 1:38.12   77.!
   90. Kalbfuss Didier                     62 Dizy                       3:10.22,9    52.22,7  (2354)  MM       209.  ¦  1:32.26  152.! 1:37.56   76.!
   91. Graf Simon                          64 St. Stephan                3:10.49,7    52.49,5   (890)  MM       211.  ¦  1:27.06   81.! 1:43.42  123.!
   92. Bertuit Denis                       68 F-Paris 12                 3:10.54,6    52.54,4   (255)  MM       212.  ¦  1:36.52  217.! 1:34.02   45.!
   93. Patriarca Pascal                    66 Montpreveyres              3:10.56,9    52.56,7  (1604)  MM       213.  ¦  1:26.20   73.! 1:44.36  134.!
   94. Fasel Angelo                        67 Heitenried                 3:10.58,6    52.58,4   (706)  MM       214.  ¦  1:29.13  110.! 1:41.45  103.!
   95. Gerster Christian                   68 Zürich                     3:11.08,3    53.08,1   (846)  MM       216.  ¦  1:31.55  138.! 1:39.12   83.!
   96. Luethi Jean-Pierre                  65 Lausanne                   3:11.08,4    53.08,2  (1317)  MM       217.  ¦  1:25.46   67.! 1:45.21  147.!
   97. Gfeller Thomas                      70 Mettmenstetten             3:11.25,9    53.25,7   (850)  MM       219.  ¦  1:30.35  126.! 1:40.50   95.!
   98. Kobelt René                         65 Wiesendangen               3:11.32,2    53.32,0  (2445)  MM       221.  ¦  1:28.46  102.! 1:42.45  115.!
   99. Polke Christian                     63 Mettmenstetten             3:11.49,9    53.49,7  (1665)  MM       225.  ¦  1:28.06   94.! 1:43.43  124.!
  100. Canton José, Gland                  62 TEAM SCHAEFER SPORTS ET M  3:12.11,8    54.11,6   (417)  MM       227.  ¦  1:27.36   90.! 1:44.35  133.!
  101. Joller Simon                        69 Bern                       3:12.17,0    54.16,8  (1121)  MM       228.  ¦  1:31.56  139.! 1:40.20   89.!
  102. Mekhloufi Rachid                    64 F-Thonon les Bains         3:12.35,8    54.35,6  (1423)  MM       232.  ¦  1:15.14   14.! 1:57.20  299.!
  103. Delacretaz Jean-Christophe, La Tour 70 Rushteam Ecublens Maratho  3:12.54,4    54.54,2   (573)  MM       237.  ¦  1:32.07  144.! 1:40.46   93.!
  104. Jordan Daniel, Renens VD            63 UBS                        3:12.56,8    54.56,6  (1126)  MM       238.  ¦  1:33.23  164.! 1:39.33   86.!
  105. Bedat Christophe                    63 Lausanne                   3:12.59,0    54.58,8   (225)  MM       239.  ¦  1:27.22   85.! 1:45.36  150.!
  106. Guinard Jean-Paul                   65 F-Le Molay Littry          3:13.19,0    55.18,8   (926)  MM       242.  ¦  1:31.06  131.! 1:42.12  106.!
  107. Moritz Frank                        66 Günsberg                   3:13.30,9    55.30,7  (2291)  MM       245.  ¦  1:30.51  128.! 1:42.39  111.!
  108. Vacheret Bruno                      68 F-Falletans                3:13.37,9    55.37,7  (2123)  MM       246.  ¦  1:33.00  161.! 1:40.37   90.!
  109. Dezorzi Laurent, F-Perenchies       66 OSM LOMME                  3:14.03,0    56.02,8   (592)  MM       249.  ¦  1:25.32   66.! 1:48.30  181.!
  110. Bischof Thomas                      64 Baech SZ                   3:14.04,7    56.04,5   (270)  MM       250.  ¦  1:31.55  137.! 1:42.09  105.!
  111. Flach Roland                        64 Gossau ZH                  3:14.06,2    56.06,0   (745)  MM       251.  ¦  1:32.43  157.! 1:41.22   99.!
  112. Gassner Hanspeter                   66 Ipsach                     3:14.07,6    56.07,4   (818)  MM       252.  ¦  1:35.24  196.! 1:38.43   80.!
  113. Nicolas Christophe                  65 F-Paris 15                 3:14.32,7    56.32,5  (1542)  MM       256.  ¦  1:34.20  178.! 1:40.12   88.!
  114. Lorente Franck                      65 F-Grenoble                 3:14.34,7    56.34,5  (1307)  MM       257.  ¦  1:31.06  130.! 1:43.28  121.!
  115. Mueller Olivier                     68 Zürich                     3:14.38,9    56.38,7  (1507)  MM       258.  ¦  1:31.08  132.! 1:43.30  122.!
  116. Barjak Franz                        66 Olten                      3:14.39,4    56.39,2   (183)  MM       259.  ¦  1:33.54  170.! 1:40.45   92.!
  117. Bachmann Juerg                      71 Lotzwil                    3:14.39,7    56.39,5   (166)  MM       260.  ¦  1:22.14   41.! 1:52.25  234.!
  118. Robadey Pierre                      71 Pompaples                  3:14.49,6    56.49,4  (2419)  MM       261.  ¦  1:27.34   89.! 1:47.15  170.!
  119. Boulon Frederic, F-Paris 20         64 CE TRANSPOLE               3:14.51,6    56.51,4   (326)  MM       262.  ¦  1:28.45  100.! 1:46.06  158.!
  120. Protudjer Vladan                    70 CAN-Winnipeg MB            3:15.34,1    57.33,9  (1681)  MM       272.  ¦  1:29.09  108.! 1:46.24  162.!
  121. Schlosser Christian                 69 Niedergoesgen              3:16.07,3    58.07,1  (1866)  MM       278.  ¦  1:32.53  160.! 1:43.13  120.!
  122. Gillieron Stephane                  71 Assens                     3:16.21,9    58.21,7   (860)  MM       280.  ¦  1:32.16  147.! 1:44.05  127.!
  123. Luppi Luciano                       64 Nyon                       3:16.40,4    58.40,2  (1322)  MM       283.  ¦  1:33.49  168.! 1:42.50  117.!
  124. Beeler Meinrad                      64 Rothenthurm                3:16.52,0    58.51,8   (227)  MM       286.  ¦  1:34.24  179.! 1:42.27  108.!
  125. Lachere François                    65 F-Méribel                  3:17.05,3    59.05,1  (1225)  MM       288.  ¦  1:29.00  104.! 1:48.04  178.!
  126. Allesina Flavio                     67 Corsier-sur-Vevey          3:17.08,3    59.08,1   (123)  MM       290.  ¦  1:24.15   54.! 1:52.52  245.!
  127. Lucio Angelo                        63 Bönigen                    3:17.08,8    59.08,6  (1313)  MM       292.  ¦  1:34.25  180.! 1:42.43  113.!
  128. Destrigneville Lionel, F-Contrexevi 68 TEAM VITTEL                3:17.09,4    59.09,2   (588)  MM       293.  ¦  1:33.57  173.! 1:43.12  119.!
  129. Stucki Christophe                   63 Zuerich                    3:17.10,4    59.10,2  (2022)  MM       294.  ¦  1:35.07  192.! 1:42.03  104.!
  130. Marconi Massimo, I-Avenza           63 MARINA DI CARRARA          3:17.25,9    59.25,7  (1366)  MM       296.  ¦  1:32.09  145.! 1:45.16  144.!
  131. Noel Roland                         64 Crissier                   3:17.48,6    59.48,4  (1552)  MM       298.  ¦  1:37.01  221.! 1:40.46   94.!
  132. Schneider Werner                    67 Yverdon-les-Bains          3:17.53,2    59.53,0  (1886)  MM       299.  ¦  1:29.52  118.! 1:48.00  177.!
  133. Aregger Manfred                     66 Heiligkreuz                3:18.08,7  1:00.08,5   (150)  MM       304.  ¦  1:35.40  200.! 1:42.28  109.!
  134. Ethien Frédéric, F-Montrond les Bai 68 FOULEE FOREZIENNE          3:18.14,7  1:00.14,5   (688)  MM       306.  ¦  1:37.13  224.! 1:41.01   98.!
  135. Chollet Fabrice                     66 Apples                     3:18.20,2  1:00.20,0   (488)  MM       308.  ¦  1:32.48  159.! 1:45.32  149.!
  136. Hutter Alain                        64 Oberwil BL                 3:18.28,0  1:00.27,8  (1058)  MM       311.  ¦  1:33.55  172.! 1:44.32  130.!
  137. Ruttener Hans Peter                 64 Frauenfeld                 3:18.28,3  1:00.28,1  (1807)  MM       312.  ¦  1:34.25  181.! 1:44.02  126.!
  138. Droll Roland, Moehlin               62 LSV Basel                  3:18.35,7  1:00.35,5   (618)  MM       314.  ¦  1:29.38  114.! 1:48.57  188.!
  139. Akpinar Hakan, Schlieren            68 UBS                        3:18.43,8  1:00.43,6   (114)  MM       315.  ¦  1:37.09  223.! 1:41.34  100.!
  140. Mornico Alain                       71 F-St Claude                3:18.51,3  1:00.51,1  (1486)  MM       317.  ¦  1:33.43  166.! 1:45.08  142.!
  141. Bertuchoz Urbain                    66 Fully                      3:18.52,0  1:00.51,8   (254)  MM       319.  ¦  1:38.10  248.! 1:40.41   91.!
  142. Auer Claude                         66 Carouge                    3:18.55,1  1:00.54,9   (159)  MM       320.  ¦  1:32.22  149.! 1:46.33  164.!
  143. Uldry Francois                      65 Echarlens                  3:19.07,3  1:01.07,1  (2110)  MM       322.  ¦  1:26.42   77.! 1:52.25  234.!
  144. Nicolas Michel                      63 F-Chemaudin                3:19.15,5  1:01.15,3  (1543)  MM       326.  ¦  1:34.41  184.! 1:44.34  131.!
  145. Mettraux Emmanuel, St-Prex          63 UBS                        3:19.28,5  1:01.28,3  (1439)  MM       329.  ¦  1:34.17  177.! 1:45.10  143.!
  146. Woodtli Philippe                    64 Spiez                      3:19.58,4  1:01.58,2  (2298)  MM       335.  ¦  1:33.02  162.! 1:46.56  168.!
  147. Fevrier Franck                      67 F-Paris 12                 3:20.16,4  1:02.16,2   (730)  MM       341.  ¦  1:30.24  125.! 1:49.51  197.!
  148. Baumer Rolf                         64 Rueti ZH                   3:20.19,7  1:02.19,5   (213)  MM       342.  ¦  1:35.18  194.! 1:45.00  137.!
  149. Germann Rico                        71 Zofingen                   3:20.31,3  1:02.31,1   (845)  MM       344.  ¦  1:37.38  231.! 1:42.52  118.!
  150. Irrausch Franck                     69 La Tour-de-Trême           3:20.33,0  1:02.32,8  (1076)  MM       345.  ¦  1:31.59  140.! 1:48.33  182.!
  151. Hess Hans                           64 Zuerich                    3:20.37,9  1:02.37,7   (999)  MM       346.  ¦  1:38.05  245.! 1:42.32  110.!
  152. Struyf Antoine                      66 Schönenbuch                3:21.03,2  1:03.03,0  (2020)  MM       351.  ¦  1:32.23  150.! 1:48.39  186.!
  153. Fischer Peter                       67 Gutenswil                  3:21.04,3  1:03.04,1   (741)  MM       352.  ¦  1:29.26  112.! 1:51.37  222.!
  154. Küttel André                        70 Zug                        3:21.20,9  1:03.20,7  (1216)  MM       354.  ¦  1:35.04  191.! 1:46.16  160.!
  155. Ciaccio Franco, I-Gorizia           65 MARCIATORI GORIZIA         3:21.21,2  1:03.21,0   (496)  MM       355.  ¦  1:30.47  127.! 1:50.33  208.!
  156. Mueller Werner                      67 Biel/Bienne                3:21.21,9  1:03.21,7  (1509)  MM       356.  ¦  1:32.43  156.! 1:48.38  184.!
  157. Schmutz Pascal                      69 Bösingen                   3:21.22,3  1:03.22,1  (1882)  MM       357.  ¦  1:35.42  201.! 1:45.39  152.!
  158. Mosetti Nicolas                     66 Epalinges                  3:21.27,1  1:03.26,9  (1493)  MM       358.  ¦  1:34.52  187.! 1:46.35  165.!
  159. Dion Jean                           65 CAN-Québec J0R1T0          3:21.37,1  1:03.36,9   (601)  MM       360.  ¦  1:36.18  209.! 1:45.18  146.!
  160. Alabogaz Kazim                      64 Lausanne                   3:21.52,1  1:03.51,9   (115)  MM       362.  ¦  1:31.08  132.! 1:50.43  212.!
  161. Gantzer Samuel                      70 F-Oberschaeffolsheim       3:22.02,0  1:04.01,8   (813)  MM       363.  ¦  1:32.06  142.! 1:49.55  202.!
  162. Winteler Harald                     65 Lachen SZ                  3:22.04,8  1:04.04,6  (2237)  MM       365.  ¦  1:32.03  141.! 1:50.01  204.!
  163. Noel Jean-Luc                       67 Fey                        3:22.05,6  1:04.05,4  (1550)  MM       366.  ¦  1:37.01  221.! 1:45.03  139.!
  164. Antonioli Denis                     66 Zuerich                    3:22.08,3  1:04.08,1   (145)  MM       367.  ¦  1:35.53  202.! 1:46.15  159.!
  165. Ruchti Stephane, Chavannes-Renens   71 Rushteam Ecublens Maratho  3:22.21,7  1:04.21,5  (1799)  MM       371.  ¦  1:29.38  115.! 1:52.42  243.!
  166. Wild Rolf                           64 Niederhasli                3:22.22,5  1:04.22,3  (2231)  MM       372.  ¦  1:39.39  278.! 1:42.43  113.!
  167. Baudin Grégoire                     66 Val-d'Illiez               3:22.23,3  1:04.23,1   (202)  MM       373.  ¦  1:36.53  219.! 1:45.29  148.!
  168. Erb Thomas                          70 Boltigen                   3:22.31,6  1:04.31,4   (679)  MM       375.  ¦  1:29.12  109.! 1:53.19  252.!
  169. Gesiot Michael                      65 Füllinsdorf                3:22.37,8  1:04.37,6   (848)  MM       377.  ¦  1:30.07  119.! 1:52.30  236.!
  170. Spatz Christophe                    68 F-Le Crouzet               3:22.59,2  1:04.59,0  (1970)  MM       383.  ¦  1:32.34  153.! 1:50.24  207.!
  171. Roy Christian, CAN-H4X 1R4 Montréal 67 CANADIENS                  3:23.01,5  1:05.01,3  (1793)  MM       384.  ¦  1:38.37  254.! 1:44.23  129.!
  172. Boeris Fabio                        64 I-Torino                   3:23.20,3  1:05.20,1   (290)  MM       389.  ¦  1:41.41  307.! 1:41.38  102.!
  173. Moreira Sergio                      65 Yverdon-les-Bains          3:23.38,2  1:05.38,0  (1478)  MM       396.  ¦  1:27.20   83.! 1:56.17  287.!
  174. Abbott John, I-Genova               62 Rushteam Ecublens Maratho  3:23.50,4  1:05.50,2   (102)  MM       402.  ¦  1:30.53  129.! 1:52.57  247.!
  175. Foletti Alessandro                  69 Epalinges                  3:23.53,2  1:05.53,0   (751)  MM       403.  ¦  1:36.24  212.! 1:47.29  172.!
  176. Caflisch Umberto                    64 Viganello                  3:24.07,3  1:06.07,1   (400)  MM       404.  ¦  1:48.10  428.! 1:35.57   56.!
  177. Boudard Yvanic, F-Lille             69 CE TRANSPOLE               3:24.13,1  1:06.12,9   (322)  MM       405.  ¦  1:39.06  271.! 1:45.07  141.!
  178. Rossier Frederic                    67 Salins                     3:24.44,0  1:06.43,8  (1777)  MM       410.  ¦  1:29.32  113.! 1:55.11  272.!
  179. Balmer Matthias                     67 Au ZH                      3:24.46,2  1:06.46,0   (178)  MM       411.  ¦  1:35.00  189.! 1:49.45  195.!
  180. Lombard Didier                      68 F-Farges                   3:24.56,0  1:06.55,8  (1303)  MM       413.  ¦  1:38.52  266.! 1:46.03  155.!
  181. Turco Gaspard, F-Metz               63 ASPTT METZ                 3:25.00,4  1:07.00,2  (2102)  MM       414.  ¦  1:39.58  280.! 1:45.02  138.!
  182. Bichon Christian                    65 F-Briancon                 3:25.08,5  1:07.08,3   (262)  MM       417.  ¦  1:31.10  134.! 1:53.57  259.!
  183. Gisi Daniel                         68 Aarau                      3:25.17,2  1:07.17,0  (2371)  MM       421.  ¦  1:38.46  258.! 1:46.30  163.!
  184. Malmberg Christer                   67 Versoix                    3:25.18,4  1:07.18,2  (2408)  MM       423.  ¦  1:37.45  236.! 1:47.32  173.!
  185. Belli Stefano                       63 Ponte Capriasca            3:25.20,5  1:07.20,3   (234)  MM       424.  ¦  1:40.15  283.! 1:45.05  140.!
  186. Breu Andreas                        66 Gossau ZH                  3:25.29,0  1:07.28,8   (348)  MM       426.  ¦  1:34.50  186.! 1:50.38  211.!
  187. Boehrer Thomas                      65 D-Konstanz                 3:26.13,1  1:08.12,9   (287)  MM       434.  ¦  1:40.34  290.! 1:45.38  151.!
  188. Carre Philippe, F-Savigny le Temple 63 ASFS                       3:26.14,0  1:08.13,8   (429)  MM       436.  ¦  1:40.16  287.! 1:45.57  153.!
  189. Cherin Bruno                        66 F-Malbuisson               3:26.42,2  1:08.42,0   (476)  MM       449.  ¦  1:34.33  183.! 1:52.08  229.!
  190. Grebert Andre                       65 F-Batilly                  3:26.42,8  1:08.42,6   (900)  MM       451.  ¦  1:42.07  313.! 1:44.35  132.!
  191. Cornu Christophe                    63 Pully                      3:26.43,0  1:08.42,8  (2308)  MM       452.  ¦  1:38.51  265.! 1:47.51  176.!
  192. Gigaud Nicolas                      69 Clarens                    3:27.01,8  1:09.01,6   (857)  MM       455.  ¦  1:38.49  260.! 1:48.12  180.!
  193. Roduit Yves                         69 Fully                      3:27.09,1  1:09.08,9  (1759)  MM       460.  ¦  1:38.10  247.! 1:48.59  189.!
  194. Genet Rene                          62 F-Lutterbach               3:27.13,7  1:09.13,5   (835)  MM       461.  ¦  1:35.37  199.! 1:51.36  221.!
  195. Dorthe Dominique                    62 Froideville                3:27.22,4  1:09.22,2   (614)  MM       465.  ¦  1:29.38  116.! 1:57.43  307.!
  196. Fayard Lionel                       68 F-Gleize                   3:27.23,0  1:09.22,8  (2370)  MM       466.  ¦  1:35.12  193.! 1:52.10  230.!
  197. Rotzer Martin                       64 Dübendorf                  3:27.28,2  1:09.28,0  (1787)  MM       468.  ¦  1:34.56  188.! 1:52.31  238.!
  198. Inversini Daniel                    70 Etzelkofen                 3:27.28,7  1:09.28,5  (1074)  MM       469.  ¦  1:37.31  226.! 1:49.57  203.!
  199. Manz Thomas                         63 Egg b. Zürich              3:27.50,9  1:09.50,7  (1357)  MM       473.  ¦  1:37.57  242.! 1:49.53  198.!
  200. Faury Jean-Michel                   67 F-Courbevoie               3:28.03,0  1:10.02,8   (710)  MM       474.  ¦  1:36.52  218.! 1:51.10  218.!
  201. Capron Matthieu                     63 F-Moulins                  3:28.03,1  1:10.02,9   (419)  MM       475.  ¦  1:38.09  246.! 1:49.53  199.!
  202. Lampe Christian, F-Lille            63 OSME LOMME                 3:28.11,6  1:10.11,4  (1239)  MM       476.  ¦  1:43.17  341.! 1:44.54  135.!
  203. Yon Philippe                        68 F-Thoiry                   3:28.17,1  1:10.16,9  (2252)  MM       478.  ¦  1:40.50  297.! 1:47.26  171.!
  204. Lumineau Sébastien                  69 F-St Martin d'Uriage       3:28.20,1  1:10.19,9  (1319)  MM       479.  ¦  1:39.38  277.! 1:48.41  187.!
  205. Roetheli Patrick                    70 Zuerich                    3:28.27,3  1:10.27,1  (1761)  MM       481.  ¦  1:37.34  228.! 1:50.53  214.!
  206. Munro Colin                         64 Ittigen                    3:28.38,2  1:10.38,0  (1515)  MM       484.  ¦  1:42.16  317.! 1:46.22  161.!
  207. Porter Paul                         70 Villars-sur-Ollon          3:28.40,5  1:10.40,3  (1670)  MM       485.  ¦  1:32.26  151.! 1:56.14  284.!
  208. Fabre Jean-Luc                      65 Carouge GE                 3:28.41,7  1:10.41,5   (694)  MM       486.  ¦  1:37.51  238.! 1:50.50  213.!
  209. Vannevel Laurent, F-Marcq en Baroeu 62 CE TRANSPOLE               3:28.44,5  1:10.44,3  (2135)  MM       487.  ¦  1:43.28  343.! 1:45.16  145.!
  210. Scheuring Tobias                    70 Basel                      3:28.48,0  1:10.47,8  (1860)  MM       488.  ¦  1:42.43  328.! 1:46.05  156.!
  211. Brinckmann Jan                      63 D-Karlsruhe                3:28.53,4  1:10.53,2   (351)  MM       492.  ¦  1:42.04  312.! 1:46.49  166.!
  212. Mac Lean Ken                        67 Lausanne                   3:28.54,5  1:10.54,3  (1328)  MM       493.  ¦  1:40.15  284.! 1:48.38  185.!
  213. Perritaz Joel                       68 Villarlod                  3:29.13,5  1:11.13,3  (1620)  MM       497.  ¦  1:33.53  169.! 1:55.20  275.!
  214. Barazzutti Andre                    64 F-Rixheim                  3:29.17,2  1:11.17,0   (181)  MM       499.  ¦  1:37.34  229.! 1:51.42  223.!
  215. Jobin Michel                        68 Birmenstorf AG             3:29.31,7  1:11.31,5  (1117)  MM       503.  ¦  1:24.56   61.! 2:04.35  382.!
  216. Grebensek Marko                     66 Riehen                     3:29.32,2  1:11.32,0   (899)  MM       505.  ¦  1:30.15  121.! 1:59.17  325.!
  217. Petroni Bruno                       62 Interlaken                 3:29.41,8  1:11.41,6  (1627)  MM       512.  ¦  1:25.57   69.! 2:03.44  374.!
  218. Scotece Gerardo                     63 Vilters                    3:30.03,7  1:12.03,5  (1920)  MM       519.  ¦  1:32.41  155.! 1:57.21  300.!
  219. Cudre Leon                          63 Lausanne                   3:30.05,5  1:12.05,3   (540)  MM       520.  ¦  1:36.44  216.! 1:53.20  253.!
  220. Den Harder Ron                      64 Wattwil                    3:30.05,6  1:12.05,4  (2356)  MM       521.  ¦  1:42.21  320.! 1:47.44  175.!
  221. Egli Bernhard                       67 Aesch BL                   3:30.17,7  1:12.17,5   (664)  MM       523.  ¦  1:29.08  106.! 2:01.09  345.!
  222. Ramseyer Daniel                     63 Reinach                    3:30.19,9  1:12.19,7  (1699)  MM       524.  ¦  1:36.17  208.! 1:54.02  260.!
  223. Pluvy Frederic                      65 F-Fosses                   3:30.29,6  1:12.29,4  (2422)  MM       529.  ¦  1:40.49  295.! 1:49.40  192.!
  224. Fritschi Michael                    67 Basel                      3:30.36,6  1:12.36,4   (791)  MM       533.  ¦  1:38.02  243.! 1:52.34  239.!
  225. Naegele Christian                   62 Renens                     3:30.37,2  1:12.37,0  (1525)  MM       534.  ¦  1:36.16  207.! 1:54.20  264.!
  226. Grossenbacher Markus                68 Lotzwil                    3:30.50,1  1:12.49,9   (910)  MM       536.  ¦  1:33.17  163.! 1:57.32  304.!
  227. Benyahia Alain, F-Sury le Comtal    69 FOULEE FOREZIENNE          3:30.53,3  1:12.53,1   (243)  MM       537.  ¦  1:38.50  264.! 1:52.02  227.!
  228. Meschini Marco                      62 Ecublens FR                3:30.55,7  1:12.55,5  (1431)  MM       538.  ¦  1:38.33  252.! 1:52.22  233.!
  229. Rhyn Andy                           69 Langnau am Albis           3:30.59,7  1:12.59,5  (1733)  MM       539.  ¦  1:42.48  330.! 1:48.11  179.!
  230. Jaccoud Blaise                      63 Rolle                      3:31.10,5  1:13.10,3  (1086)  MM       542.  ¦  1:39.13  273.! 1:51.57  225.!
  231. Monsted Anders                      69 F-Thoiry                   3:31.13,6  1:13.13,4  (1465)  MM       544.  ¦  1:46.50  409.! 1:44.23  128.!
  232. Schäfer Adolf                       64 D-Eggenstein-Leopoldshafe  3:31.13,9  1:13.13,7  (1843)  MM       545.  ¦  1:41.20  302.! 1:49.53  200.!
  233. Houssin Vincent                     67 F-Strasbourg               3:31.19,6  1:13.19,4  (1032)  MM       546.  ¦  1:44.23  362.! 1:46.55  167.!
  234. Manzato David                       70 F-Tresserve                3:31.33,7  1:13.33,5  (1358)  MM       549.  ¦  1:28.37   98.! 2:02.56  364.!
  235. Burget Jean                         66 F-Folgensbourg             3:31.36,7  1:13.36,5   (389)  MM       551.  ¦  1:40.42  292.! 1:50.54  215.!
  236. Eichenberger Stefan                 64 Gümligen                   3:31.44,2  1:13.44,0  (2299)  MM       556.  ¦  1:36.29  213.! 1:55.14  273.!
  237. Schuetzinger Robert                 62 Duebendorf                 3:31.45,8  1:13.45,6  (1898)  MM       557.  ¦  1:41.31  306.! 1:50.14  206.!
  238. Studer Jürg                         67 Rosshäusern                3:31.56,9  1:13.56,7  (2026)  MM       561.  ¦  1:37.47  237.! 1:54.09  261.!
  239. Wagen Martin, Oberwil BL            69 LSV Basel                  3:32.00,5  1:14.00,3  (2182)  MM       562.  ¦  1:36.36  214.! 1:55.23  276.!
  240. Hamilos Stefan                      69 Kloten                     3:32.02,3  1:14.02,1   (953)  MM       563.  ¦  1:38.58  268.! 1:53.04  249.!
  241. Pasquier Alain                      69 Morges                     3:32.06,2  1:14.06,0  (1600)  MM       564.  ¦  1:39.16  274.! 1:52.49  244.!
  242. Dumont Patrick, Anières             71 UBS                        3:32.16,0  1:14.15,8   (632)  MM       567.  ¦  1:42.27  323.! 1:49.48  196.!
  243. Hausner Ralf                        63 D-Reutlingen               3:32.16,9  1:14.16,7   (973)  MM       568.  ¦  1:43.04  335.! 1:49.12  191.!
  244. Corrales Daniel                     69 Geneva                     3:32.19,9  1:14.19,7   (525)  MM       570.  ¦  1:34.03  175.! 1:58.16  312.!
  245. Benech Carlo                        66 Egg b. Zuerich             3:32.24,2  1:14.24,0   (239)  MM       573.  ¦  1:36.20  210.! 1:56.03  279.!
  246. Hartmann Matthias, Montreux         67 TEAM SCHAEFER SPORTS ET M  3:32.26,1  1:14.25,9   (965)  MM       574.  ¦  1:27.44   91.! 2:04.41  383.!
  247. Friedi Louis                        63 Magglingen/Macolin         3:32.50,9  1:14.50,7   (787)  MM       582.  ¦  1:34.13  176.! 1:58.37  319.!
  248. Da Rold Mauro                       62 Zug                        3:32.51,1  1:14.50,9   (549)  MM       583.  ¦  2:07.17  575.! 1:25.33   15.!
  249. Meyer Stephan                       63 Wohlen AG                  3:32.52,7  1:14.52,5  (1443)  MM       584.  ¦  1:43.12  339.! 1:49.40  192.!
  250. Carton Patrick                      63 F-Maurepas                 3:33.09,3  1:15.09,1   (434)  MM       587.  ¦  1:42.32  324.! 1:50.36  209.!
  251. Dufaux Jean-Philippe                64 Gimel                      3:33.15,2  1:15.15,0   (629)  MM       588.  ¦  1:40.16  285.! 1:52.58  248.!
  252. König André                         65 Biel                       3:33.39,5  1:15.39,3  (1187)  MM       597.  ¦  1:42.12  316.! 1:51.27  219.!
  253. Fuchs Christian                     65 Baech SZ                   3:33.52,7  1:15.52,5   (796)  MM       600.  ¦  1:36.21  211.! 1:57.31  303.!
  254. Jotterand Sebastien                 63 Aubonne                    3:34.05,6  1:16.05,4  (1129)  MM       602.  ¦  1:45.03  380.! 1:49.02  190.!
  255. Bourgeat Philipe                    63 F-Les Allues               3:34.09,4  1:16.09,2   (329)  MM       607.  ¦  1:40.46  294.! 1:53.22  254.!
  256. Miesen Marcel                       67 Bellevue                   3:34.22,6  1:16.22,4  (1450)  MM       610.  ¦  1:39.06  272.! 1:55.16  274.!
  257. Thöni Matthias                      70 Fällanden                  3:34.27,6  1:16.27,4  (2074)  MM       612.  ¦  1:42.26  322.! 1:52.01  226.!
  258. Martins Carlos                      69 Fiez                       3:34.27,7  1:16.27,5  (1381)  MM       613.  ¦  1:32.35  154.! 2:01.51  351.!
  259. Saltarin Luis                       67 Grand-Lancy                3:34.40,8  1:16.40,6  (2396)  MM       614.  ¦  1:30.15  122.! 2:04.25  379.!
  260. Mueller Alan                        71 Sachseln                   3:34.54,1  1:16.53,9  (1500)  MM       616.  ¦  1:38.49  263.! 1:56.04  280.!
  261. Faure Ludovic                       67 F-Villemomble              3:34.59,8  1:16.59,6   (709)  MM       618.  ¦  1:42.20  318.! 1:52.39  241.!
  262. Leroux Eric                         62 Versoix                    3:35.01,9  1:17.01,7  (1275)  MM       620.  ¦  1:35.04  190.! 1:59.57  331.!
  263. Portmann Daniel                     71 Emmenbrücke                3:35.10,0  1:17.09,8  (2393)  MM       624.  ¦  1:38.48  259.! 1:56.21  290.!
  264. Castella Joseph                     62 Neirivue                   3:35.19,8  1:17.19,6   (440)  MM       627.  ¦  1:33.49  167.! 2:01.30  347.!
  265. Ortiz Luis Alberto                  66 Lausanne                   3:35.35,0  1:17.34,8  (2360)  MM       631.  ¦  1:39.00  269.! 1:56.34  291.!
  266. Dewarrat Eric                       65 Reverolle                  3:35.37,9  1:17.37,7  (2312)  MM       634.  ¦  1:45.54  394.! 1:49.43  194.!
  267. Wilhelm Christophe                  65 Lausanne                   3:35.51,4  1:17.51,2  (2232)  MM       636.  ¦  1:33.58  174.! 2:01.53  352.!
  268. Chevalley Didier                    64 Villeneuve VD              3:35.59,7  1:17.59,5   (479)  MM       638.  ¦  1:37.44  235.! 1:58.15  310.!
  269. Pierobon Giovanni                   68 Pregassona                 3:36.09,3  1:18.09,1  (1640)  MM       641.  ¦  1:40.13  282.! 1:55.56  278.!
  270. Crossan Scott, CAN-E1B 2S5 Riveview 64 CANADIENS                  3:36.14,1  1:18.13,9   (538)  MM       644.  ¦  1:36.56  220.! 1:59.17  326.!
  271. Frisch Rene                         67 Zuerich                    3:36.17,9  1:18.17,7   (790)  MM       645.  ¦  1:32.43  157.! 2:03.34  373.!
  272. Horak Martin                        62 Stallikon                  3:36.25,9  1:18.25,7  (1022)  MM       649.  ¦  1:37.55  241.! 1:58.30  315.!
  273. Schukoff Boris                      71 F-Ferney Voltaire          3:36.28,2  1:18.28,0  (1899)  MM       650.  ¦  1:46.34  404.! 1:49.54  201.!
  274. Kudielka Klaus                      68 Zuerich                    3:36.28,7  1:18.28,5  (1198)  MM       651.  ¦  1:34.33  182.! 2:01.55  353.!
  275. Ponzio Nicolas                      67 Grandevent                 3:36.29,7  1:18.29,5  (1669)  MM       653.  ¦  1:44.27  365.! 1:52.02  228.!
  276. Schmid Stefan                       64 Jona                       3:36.49,5  1:18.49,3  (1875)  MM       657.  ¦  1:44.08  356.! 1:52.41  242.!
  277. Clerc Thierry                       68 Riniken                    3:36.54,6  1:18.54,4   (680)  MM       660.  ¦  1:38.40  255.! 1:58.14  309.!
  278. Lefebvre Alain                      71 F-Levallois-Perret         3:37.04,1  1:19.03,9  (1266)  MM       663.  ¦  1:43.09  336.! 1:53.54  258.!
  279. Gelin Pascal                        65 Kloten                     3:37.06,4  1:19.06,2   (834)  MM       664.  ¦  1:47.03  414.! 1:50.02  205.!
  280. Carval Ervan                        70 F-Lons le Saunier          3:37.12,2  1:19.12,0  (2382)  MM       667.  ¦  1:45.39  391.! 1:51.32  220.!
  281. Tschumper Markus                    69 Uerikon                    3:37.18,1  1:19.17,9  (2099)  MM       668.  ¦  1:50.05  458.! 1:47.12  169.!
  282. Lowiner Fredy                       63 Brig                       3:37.19,4  1:19.19,2  (2447)  MM       669.  ¦  1:45.01  378.! 1:52.17  231.!
  283. Martin Patrick                      70 F-Jougne                   3:37.20,2  1:19.20,0  (1378)  MM       670.  ¦  1:44.48  374.! 1:52.31  237.!
  284. Carloz Didier                       66 F-Ville la Grand           3:37.25,2  1:19.25,0   (424)  MM       673.  ¦  1:44.19  360.! 1:53.05  250.!
  285. Haesler Erik                        65 Lausanne                   3:37.26,9  1:19.26,7   (942)  MM       674.  ¦  1:45.41  392.! 1:51.45  224.!
  286. Hohl Bernhard                       68 Courtelary                 3:37.37,6  1:19.37,4  (1018)  MM       677.  ¦  1:41.17  300.! 1:56.20  289.!
  287. Schaad Patrick                      67 La Chaux-de-Fonds          3:37.39,4  1:19.39,2  (1840)  MM       678.  ¦  1:42.59  331.! 1:54.39  267.!
  288. Petite Xavier                       70 Fribourg                   3:37.39,9  1:19.39,7  (1624)  MM       679.  ¦  1:40.53  299.! 1:56.46  292.!
  289. Herrmann Martin                     62 Sissach                    3:37.46,4  1:19.46,2   (996)  MM       681.  ¦  1:43.03  332.! 1:54.43  268.!
  290. Folly Olivier                       68 Marly                      3:37.48,0  1:19.47,8   (754)  MM       683.  ¦  1:43.32  346.! 1:54.15  263.!
  291. Deriaz Nicolas                      65 Lausanne                   3:37.48,5  1:19.48,3   (583)  MM       684.  ¦  1:36.06  204.! 2:01.41  348.!
  292. Galipot Yannick, F-Lambersart       63 OSM LOMME                  3:37.51,1  1:19.50,9   (806)  MM       687.  ¦  1:44.26  363.! 1:53.24  255.!
  293. Chappalley Nicolas                  65 Gruyères                   3:37.52,2  1:19.52,0   (462)  MM       688.  ¦  1:39.19  275.! 1:58.32  316.!
  294. Vigano Harald                       68 Seedorf UR                 3:37.56,1  1:19.55,9  (2161)  MM       690.  ¦  1:44.30  367.! 1:53.26  256.!
  295. Riehm Rainer                        65 Bern                       3:38.00,5  1:20.00,3  (1740)  MM       693.  ¦  1:36.16  206.! 2:01.44  350.!
  296. Olsson Claes                        65 Ecublens VD                3:38.02,7  1:20.02,5  (1575)  MM       694.  ¦  1:37.40  233.! 2:00.22  334.!
  297. Sharp Richard                       66 F-Thoiry                   3:38.13,3  1:20.13,1  (1931)  MM       701.  ¦  1:32.07  143.! 2:06.06  397.!
  298. Augsburger Thierry                  67 Zug                        3:38.14,1  1:20.13,9   (161)  MM       702.  ¦  1:32.10  146.! 2:06.03  396.!
  299. Cattoen Laurent                     67 F-Gex                      3:38.19,5  1:20.19,3   (445)  MM       703.  ¦  1:41.18  301.! 1:57.00  294.!
  300. Beck Markus                         68 Zuerich                    3:38.24,6  1:20.24,4   (224)  MM       705.  ¦  1:52.23  489.! 1:46.01  154.!
  301. Mounier Jean-Luc                    66 Nyon                       3:38.24,7  1:20.24,5  (1495)  MM       706.  ¦  1:37.38  230.! 2:00.46  339.!
  302. Häusli Stefan                       62 Blonay                     3:38.27,7  1:20.27,5   (972)  MM       707.  ¦  1:37.54  240.! 2:00.33  337.!
  303. Pliska Tomas                        67 Wallisellen                3:38.29,5  1:20.29,3  (1659)  MM       709.  ¦  1:49.55  456.! 1:48.34  183.!
  304. Terrail Jacques                     62 Chailly-Montreux           3:38.29,7  1:20.29,5  (2351)  MM       710.  ¦  1:44.45  372.! 1:53.44  257.!
  305. Faria Manuel                        69 P--383 Mem Martins         3:38.39,6  1:20.39,4   (704)  MM       712.  ¦  1:46.00  397.! 1:52.39  240.!
  306. Däscher Martin                      71 Winterthur                 3:38.39,9  1:20.39,7   (553)  MM       713.  ¦  1:47.45  422.! 1:50.54  216.!
  307. Walters Michael                     63 Pully                      3:38.48,9  1:20.48,7  (2346)  MM       715.  ¦  1:44.19  361.! 1:54.29  266.!
  308. Lindgren Peter                      70 USA-Salt Lake City         3:38.49,5  1:20.49,3  (1294)  MM       716.  ¦  1:52.43  491.! 1:46.05  157.!
  309. Schmidt Christoph                   67 Aarau                      3:38.51,8  1:20.51,6  (1877)  MM       718.  ¦  1:42.42  327.! 1:56.09  282.!
  310. Heizmann Stefan                     63 Burgdorf                   3:38.56,4  1:20.56,2   (983)  MM       722.  ¦  1:47.51  425.! 1:51.04  217.!
  311. Coppin Bernard, F-Nevers            66 PH.LAMARE                  3:39.09,1  1:21.08,9   (523)  MM       726.  ¦  1:37.27  225.! 2:01.41  349.!
  312. Stritt Jonas                        66 Schmitten                  3:39.09,2  1:21.09,0  (2015)  MM       727.  ¦  1:51.29  476.! 1:47.40  174.!
  313. Pre Francois                        64 Belmont-Lausanne           3:39.14,7  1:21.14,5  (1674)  MM       729.  ¦  1:43.04  334.! 1:56.10  283.!
  314. Horridge Graeme                     64 Lausanne                   3:39.15,9  1:21.15,7  (1026)  MM       730.  ¦  1:35.24  197.! 2:03.51  377.!
  315. Foucault Laurent, F-Savigny le Temp 66 ASFS                       3:39.31,3  1:21.31,1   (763)  MM       732.  ¦  1:45.17  386.! 1:54.14  262.!
  316. Fares Momo                          69 Lausanne                   3:39.32,2  1:21.32,0  (2361)  MM       733.  ¦  1:39.35  276.! 1:59.56  330.!
  317. Hougue Tristan                      67 F-Albertville              3:39.54,3  1:21.54,1  (1031)  MM       738.  ¦  1:42.20  319.! 1:57.33  305.!
  318. Tromme Jean-Michel                  62 Vevey                      3:40.06,8  1:22.06,6  (2086)  MM       742.  ¦  1:45.17  386.! 1:54.49  269.!
  319. Atrash-Bernet Mustafa               64 Oberkirch LU               3:40.19,3  1:22.19,1   (156)  MM       746.  ¦  1:42.36  325.! 1:57.43  306.!
  320. Schai Clemens                       67 Pfäffikon ZH               3:40.49,4  1:22.49,2  (1848)  MM       755.  ¦  1:46.20  400.! 1:54.28  265.!
  321. Grauer Joachim                      69 Nax                        3:40.54,9  1:22.54,7   (897)  MM       756.  ¦  1:40.02  281.! 2:00.52  341.!
  322. Cloutier Francois, CAN-J1G 2H1 Sher 64 CANADIENS                  3:41.07,5  1:23.07,3   (512)  MM       759.  ¦  1:38.16  249.! 2:02.50  362.!
  323. Vanooteghem Christian, F-Lomme      70 OSM LOMME                  3:41.15,6  1:23.15,4  (2137)  MM       761.  ¦  1:25.57   70.! 2:15.18  467.!
  324. Dobjanschi Alexandre                65 Mont-sur-Lausanne          3:41.17,4  1:23.17,2   (602)  MM       763.  ¦  1:44.58  376.! 1:56.18  288.!
  325. Brooks John, CAN-J4B 4K6 Bouchervil 69 CANADIENS                  3:41.21,9  1:23.21,7   (352)  MM       767.  ¦  1:46.24  403.! 1:54.57  271.!
  326. Heini Roland                        65 Mettmenstetten             3:41.29,8  1:23.29,6   (980)  MM       768.  ¦  1:38.03  244.! 2:03.26  371.!
  327. Hänni Rolf                          66 Horw                       3:41.31,1  1:23.30,9   (956)  MM       769.  ¦  1:45.14  385.! 1:56.16  286.!
  328. Vulliemin Sebastien                 67 Yverdon-les-Bains          3:41.42,6  1:23.42,4  (2179)  MM       773.  ¦  1:42.23  321.! 1:59.18  327.!
  329. Vanselow Oliver                     64 D-Hamburg                  3:41.46,2  1:23.46,0  (2138)  MM       776.  ¦  1:43.40  349.! 1:58.05  308.!
  330. Reuse Jean-Pierre                   62 Meyrin                     3:41.54,0  1:23.53,8  (1730)  MM       778.  ¦  1:43.03  332.! 1:58.50  320.!
  331. Walker Marc Victor                  65 GB-SW19 7RL Londres        3:41.57,2  1:23.57,0  (2185)  MM       779.  ¦  1:45.49  393.! 1:56.08  281.!
  332. Hunt Robert, CAN-B4A 3S8 Halifax NS 64 CANADIENS                  3:42.04,3  1:24.04,1  (1053)  MM       782.  ¦  1:45.02  379.! 1:57.02  295.!
  333. Macdonald Luke, CAN-B2V 2S7 Dartmou 64 CANADIENS                  3:42.08,0  1:24.07,8  (1332)  MM       783.  ¦  1:45.05  383.! 1:57.03  296.!
  334. Creighton Simon                     70 Genève                     3:42.23,5  1:24.23,3   (535)  MM       785.  ¦  1:43.57  353.! 1:58.26  314.!
  335. Mueller David                       69 Dübendorf                  3:42.42,5  1:24.42,3  (1503)  MM       787.  ¦  1:34.42  185.! 2:07.59  412.!
  336. Beaumont Patrick, CAN-H4A 3L5 Montr 67 CANADIENS                  3:42.50,2  1:24.50,0   (220)  MM       790.  ¦  1:46.55  412.! 1:55.55  277.!
  337. Charbon Christian                   67 St-Saphorin-Morges         3:43.42,2  1:25.42,0   (465)  MM       798.  ¦  1:44.26  363.! 1:59.15  323.!
  338. Adam Craig, CAN-S4T 7P4 Regina SK   69 CANADIENS                  3:43.46,4  1:25.46,2   (109)  MM       799.  ¦  1:53.07  494.! 1:50.38  210.!
  339. Grätzer Peter                       63 Zürich                     3:44.03,3  1:26.03,1   (895)  MM       803.  ¦  1:43.35  347.! 2:00.28  336.!
  340. Justi Torsten                       65 Luzern                     3:44.03,6  1:26.03,4  (1145)  MM       804.  ¦  1:44.47  373.! 1:59.16  324.!
  341. Bläsing Arne                        66 Ermatingen                 3:44.06,1  1:26.05,9   (282)  MM       806.  ¦  1:51.11  471.! 1:52.54  246.!
  342. Hofer Thierry                       64 Lausanne                   3:44.12,6  1:26.12,4  (1016)  MM       808.  ¦  1:38.42  256.! 2:05.30  392.!
  343. Guillin Thierry                     67 F-Athis Mons               3:44.28,0  1:26.27,8   (925)  MM       811.  ¦  1:42.09  314.! 2:02.18  357.!
  344. Lüke Michael                        62 La Tour-de-Trême           3:44.28,7  1:26.28,5  (2334)  MM       812.  ¦  1:43.38  348.! 2:00.50  340.!
  345. Ryser Christoph                     63 Zuerich                    3:44.29,3  1:26.29,1  (1809)  MM       813.  ¦  1:38.22  250.! 2:06.06  398.!
  346. Luethi Urs                          71 Buelach                    3:44.33,5  1:26.33,3  (1318)  MM       815.  ¦  1:47.16  417.! 1:57.16  297.!
  347. Ritter Daniel                       64 Zuerich                    3:44.37,6  1:26.37,4  (1748)  MM       817.  ¦  1:40.46  293.! 2:03.51  377.!
  348. Aulet Reginald                      69 La Rippe                   3:44.42,4  1:26.42,2  (2327)  MM       818.  ¦  1:41.21  303.! 2:03.20  369.!
  349. Maus Lothar                         62 D-Tengen                   3:44.44,2  1:26.44,0  (1400)  MM       819.  ¦  1:43.43  350.! 2:01.00  342.!
  350. Jacomet Roman                       71 Riehen                     3:44.56,4  1:26.56,2  (1088)  MM       825.  ¦  1:39.56  279.! 2:05.00  387.!
  351. Linde Christian                     65 Feldmeilen                 3:45.04,4  1:27.04,2  (1293)  MM       828.  ¦  1:41.44  309.! 2:03.19  368.!
  352. Liendl Martin                       70 Genève 1                   3:45.05,1  1:27.04,9  (1290)  MM       829.  ¦  1:48.13  429.! 1:56.51  293.!
  353. Gimmel Tobias                       66 Turgi                      3:45.05,9  1:27.05,7   (863)  MM       830.  ¦  1:45.58  396.! 1:59.07  321.!
  354. Vendrami Serge                      62 St-Saphorin-Morges         3:45.10,5  1:27.10,3  (2145)  MM       833.  ¦  1:44.07  355.! 2:01.03  343.!
  355. Sutterlüty Roland                   71 Filzbach                   3:45.13,9  1:27.13,7  (2373)  MM       835.  ¦  1:42.42  326.! 2:02.31  361.!
  356. Chevalley Sylvain                   69 Yverdon-les-Bains          3:45.23,1  1:27.22,9   (481)  MM       837.  ¦  1:26.35   74.! 2:18.47  479.!
  357. Brueyre Laurent                     63 F-Soyons                   3:45.30,4  1:27.30,2   (359)  MM       840.  ¦  1:44.54  375.! 2:00.36  338.!
  358. Weber Daniel                        64 Schafisheim                3:45.38,0  1:27.37,8  (2202)  MM       846.  ¦  1:49.22  451.! 1:56.15  285.!
  359. Michel Andre                        62 F-St Amour                 3:45.39,1  1:27.38,9  (1446)  MM       847.  ¦  1:53.18  496.! 1:52.21  232.!
  360. Clerckx Pascal                      64 F-Tourcoing                3:45.40,4  1:27.40,2   (510)  MM       848.  ¦  1:50.49  466.! 1:54.51  270.!
  361. Saignasith Olivier, F-Savigny le Te 70 ASFS                       3:45.43,5  1:27.43,3  (1816)  MM       851.  ¦  1:45.18  389.! 2:00.25  335.!
  362. Bettini Enrico                      63 Zürich                     3:45.45,2  1:27.45,0  (2440)  MM       853.  ¦  1:46.16  398.! 1:59.28  329.!
  363. Milani Oliviero                     69 Comano                     3:45.45,4  1:27.45,2  (1452)  MM       854.  ¦  1:47.21  419.! 1:58.23  313.!
  364. Duclos Jacques                      63 F-Le Molay Littry          3:45.49,9  1:27.49,7   (625)  MM       858.  ¦  1:44.33  368.! 2:01.16  346.!
  365. Arend Pierre-Paul                   67 Morges                     3:45.55,6  1:27.55,4  (2381)  MM       860.  ¦  1:48.32  436.! 1:57.23  301.!
  366. Ishibashi Hachiro, JPN-0224 Aichi   62 KUONI                      3:46.15,9  1:28.15,7  (1079)  MM       862.  ¦  1:40.50  296.! 2:05.25  390.!
  367. Truan Eric                          64 Chavannes-Renens           3:46.34,7  1:28.34,5  (2089)  MM       869.  ¦  1:49.14  448.! 1:57.20  298.!
  368. Palmieri Jo                         62 Aubonne                    3:47.00,6  1:29.00,4  (1589)  MM       877.  ¦  1:44.59  377.! 2:02.01  354.!
  369. Senn Gilbert                        65 Brenles                    3:47.01,1  1:29.00,9  (1928)  MM       878.  ¦  1:38.45  257.! 2:08.15  413.!
  370. Carle Franck                        69 F-Saint-Cloud              3:47.05,6  1:29.05,4   (423)  MM       882.  ¦  1:44.34  369.! 2:02.30  359.!
  371. Bose Rownak                         68 Nussbaumen b. Baden        3:47.05,7  1:29.05,5  (2427)  MM       883.  ¦  1:37.53  239.! 2:09.12  422.!
  372. Dorvault Yannick                    68 F-Douvaine                 3:47.13,7  1:29.13,5   (615)  MM       886.  ¦  1:33.54  171.! 2:13.19  456.!
  373. Coyne Declan                        65 Lutry                      3:47.32,4  1:29.32,2  (2309)  MM       891.  ¦  1:48.16  432.! 1:59.15  322.!
  374. Schmutz Edouard                     66 Prangins                   3:47.33,9  1:29.33,7  (1880)  MM       892.  ¦  1:44.10  357.! 2:03.23  370.!
  375. Signer Richard                      63 Biel/Bienne                3:47.45,2  1:29.45,0  (1939)  MM       897.  ¦  1:35.35  198.! 2:12.09  447.!
  376. Pichlak Philippe                    66 F-Couzon au Mont d'Or      3:47.58,4  1:29.58,2  (1638)  MM       900.  ¦  1:49.24  453.! 1:58.34  318.!
  377. Schmitt Guy                         62 F-Schiltigheim             3:48.31,5  1:30.31,3  (1878)  MM       906.  ¦  1:50.15  461.! 1:58.15  311.!
  378. Kaufmann Konrad                     63 Schoenbuehl                3:48.32,2  1:30.32,0  (1157)  MM       907.  ¦  1:45.35  390.! 2:02.56  363.!
  379. Illig Philippe                      62 Lausanne                   3:48.48,2  1:30.48,0  (1063)  MM       910.  ¦  1:48.42  437.! 2:00.06  332.!
  380. Tommer Benjamin                     63 Räterschen                 3:48.51,8  1:30.51,6  (2082)  MM       913.  ¦  1:43.29  344.! 2:05.22  388.!
  381. Sahli Martin                        67 Nidau                      3:49.05,6  1:31.05,4  (1814)  MM       918.  ¦  1:44.18  359.! 2:04.47  385.!
  382. Hernandez Edouardo, F-Issy les Moul 65 ECOLE DE JOGGING           3:49.30,7  1:31.30,5   (995)  MM       922.  ¦  1:48.26  433.! 2:01.03  344.!
  383. Shigetome Yoshiaki                  69 Brugg                      3:49.35,2  1:31.35,0  (1936)  MM       923.  ¦  1:41.47  311.! 2:07.47  408.!
  384. Castaldo Michele, Basel             68 LSV Basel                  3:49.42,3  1:31.42,1   (439)  MM       925.  ¦  1:37.33  227.! 2:12.08  445.!
  385. Amacker Hugo                        62 Allschwil                  3:49.44,3  1:31.44,1   (130)  MM       928.  ¦  1:43.49  351.! 2:05.54  394.!
  386. Bein Kevin                          67 Bern                       3:49.48,6  1:31.48,4   (229)  MM       929.  ¦  1:47.30  421.! 2:02.17  356.!
  387. Amrein Philippe                     62 Lausanne                   3:49.51,8  1:31.51,6   (135)  MM       930.  ¦  1:42.10  315.! 2:07.41  406.!
  388. Thiemermann Eric                    67 Fribourg                   3:50.17,2  1:32.17,0  (2411)  MM       933.  ¦  1:46.44  406.! 2:03.33  372.!
  389. Isenegger Beat                      66 Basel                      3:50.36,5  1:32.36,3  (1078)  MM       934.  ¦  1:40.25  289.! 2:10.11  430.!
  390. Spenger Daniel                      63 Dübendorf                  3:50.58,5  1:32.58,3  (1971)  MM       936.  ¦  1:43.10  337.! 2:07.47  409.!
  391. Frey Rolf                           63 Ueken                      3:51.11,9  1:33.11,7   (781)  MM       939.  ¦  1:51.44  478.! 1:59.27  328.!
  392. Jauslin Thomas                      69 Therwil                    3:51.12,4  1:33.12,2  (1106)  MM       940.  ¦  1:50.53  468.! 2:00.18  333.!
  393. Faith Ray, CAN-R1N 3R8 Portage la M 65 CANADIENS                  3:51.12,9  1:33.12,7   (700)  MM       942.  ¦  1:47.23  420.! 2:03.49  376.!
  394. Markin Kevin, CAN-V6Z 2M2 Vancouver 67 CANADIENS                  3:51.29,0  1:33.28,8  (1371)  MM       950.  ¦  1:48.31  435.! 2:02.57  365.!
  395. Luchs Raul                          71 La Conversion              3:51.31,9  1:33.31,7  (2326)  MM       951.  ¦  1:46.47  407.! 2:04.44  384.!
  396. Jouneau Matthieu                    68 La Tour-de-Peilz           3:51.34,3  1:33.34,1  (1133)  MM       953.  ¦  1:43.14  340.! 2:08.19  415.!
  397. Pfaff Andreas                       64 Brüttisellen               3:51.36,3  1:33.36,1  (1630)  MM       954.  ¦  1:49.12  447.! 2:02.23  358.!
  398. Schibli Markus                      65 Hettlingen                 3:51.42,6  1:33.42,4  (1861)  MM       957.  ¦  1:49.11  445.! 2:02.31  360.!
  399. Nussbaumer Markus                   68 Baar                       3:51.54,0  1:33.53,8  (2384)  MM       960.  ¦  1:38.58  267.! 2:12.56  453.!
  400. Deboer Onne, CAN-E6B 1M1 Cardigan N 63 CANADIENS                  3:52.00,4  1:34.00,2   (565)  MM       961.  ¦  1:48.49  441.! 2:03.11  366.!
  401. Van-Hecke Yannick                   67 F-St Pathus                3:52.23,7  1:34.23,5  (2130)  MM       970.  ¦  1:42.45  329.! 2:09.38  425.!
  402. Solano Ortiz                        69 Genève                     3:52.31,8  1:34.31,6  (1963)  MM       971.  ¦  1:38.35  253.! 2:13.56  461.!
  403. Blättler Richard                    64 Zürich                     3:52.35,7  1:34.35,5   (283)  MM       973.  ¦  1:41.46  310.! 2:10.48  436.!
  404. Roduit Benjamin                     62 Saillon                    3:53.05,0  1:35.04,8  (2436)  MM       984.  ¦  1:38.49  261.! 2:14.15  463.!
  405. Lützel Andreas                      69 D-Böhl-Iggelheim           3:53.26,2  1:35.26,0  (1325)  MM       991.  ¦  1:44.36  370.! 2:08.49  417.!
  406. Van Den Boom Jack                   64 Bubendorf                  3:53.26,6  1:35.26,4  (2126)  MM       992.  ¦  1:43.11  338.! 2:10.15  432.!
  407. Jequier Francois                    69 St-Sulpice VD              3:53.35,2  1:35.35,0  (2319)  MM       994.  ¦  1:51.19  473.! 2:02.15  355.!
  408. Canepa Jorge Anselmo                67 Romanel-s-Lausanne         3:54.18,1  1:36.17,9   (414)  MM       1008. ¦  1:43.59  354.! 2:10.18  433.!
  409. Cantivalli Antonio                  62 Bex                        3:54.22,3  1:36.22,1   (416)  MM       1009. ¦  1:40.19  288.! 2:14.02  462.!
  410. L'Etang Fabrice                     71 Cossonay-Ville             3:54.41,0  1:36.40,8  (1220)  MM       1014. ¦  1:44.41  371.! 2:09.59  427.!
  411. Yot Frederic                        67 F-Neuilly sur Seine        3:54.50,4  1:36.50,2  (2365)  MM       1016. ¦  1:46.57  413.! 2:07.52  411.!
  412. Truempler Oliver                    70 Pfungen                    3:54.51,5  1:36.51,3  (2324)  MM       1017. ¦  1:48.52  443.! 2:05.58  395.!
  413. Genoud Patrick                      68 St-Maurice                 3:55.01,2  1:37.01,0   (837)  MM       1021. ¦  1:36.14  205.! 2:18.46  478.!
  414. Aquilini Diego                      65 Bellinzona                 3:55.02,9  1:37.02,7  (2353)  MM       1022. ¦  1:49.19  450.! 2:05.43  393.!
  415. Achermann Urs                       70 St. Niklausen LU           3:55.10,4  1:37.10,2   (106)  MM       1026. ¦  1:40.38  291.! 2:14.31  465.!
  416. Kleiner Metzger Rene                64 Boebikon                   3:55.11,9  1:37.11,7  (1172)  MM       1027. ¦  1:38.49  262.! 2:16.22  473.!
  417. Haberli Roland                      68 Urdorf                     3:55.13,8  1:37.13,6   (934)  MM       1028. ¦  1:50.14  459.! 2:04.59  386.!
  418. Luechinger Roger                    71 Zürich                     3:55.14,5  1:37.14,3  (1314)  MM       1029. ¦  1:43.51  352.! 2:11.22  440.!
  419. Borer Dominik                       65 Solothurn                  3:55.19,1  1:37.18,9   (310)  MM       1030. ¦  1:48.45  438.! 2:06.33  399.!
  420. Enge Thorsten                       67 D-Bornheim                 3:55.21,0  1:37.20,8   (675)  MM       1031. ¦  1:48.14  431.! 2:07.06  401.!
  421. Fontannaz Marc                      67 Gland                      3:55.37,9  1:37.37,7   (758)  MM       1035. ¦  1:45.18  388.! 2:10.19  434.!
  422. von Dach Beat                       63 Buetzberg                  3:55.53,7  1:37.53,5  (2175)  MM       1037. ¦  1:57.20  523.! 1:58.32  317.!
  423. Graf Marcel                         64 Glattfelden                3:56.05,0  1:38.04,8   (889)  MM       1039. ¦  1:47.04  415.! 2:09.00  420.!
  424. Peters Ward, CAN-S4V 2M8 Regina SK  69 CANADIENS                  3:56.11,9  1:38.11,7  (1623)  MM       1042. ¦  1:58.45  531.! 1:57.26  302.!
  425. Goll Pascal                         62 Carouge                    3:56.12,7  1:38.12,5   (885)  MM       1043. ¦  1:43.30  345.! 2:12.42  450.!
  426. Bartolo Robjr                       67 USA-Washington             3:56.13,5  1:38.13,3   (194)  MM       1044. ¦  1:47.18  418.! 2:08.54  419.!
  427. Le Bris Joan                        71 Genève                     3:56.16,2  1:38.16,0  (1254)  MM       1045. ¦  1:43.18  342.! 2:12.57  454.!
  428. Sorel Jean-José, F-Savigny le Templ 65 ASFS                       3:56.20,9  1:38.20,7  (1965)  MM       1046. ¦  1:35.22  195.! 2:20.58  493.!
  429. Feller Markus                       63 Zollikofen                 3:56.47,7  1:38.47,5   (722)  MM       1052. ¦  1:37.40  232.! 2:19.07  484.!
  430. Kull Stefan                         66 St. Gallen                 3:56.49,6  1:38.49,4  (1205)  MM       1053. ¦  1:46.36  405.! 2:10.13  431.!
  431. Smith Trevor, CAN-B2Y 2V9 Dartmouth 67 CANADIENS                  3:57.01,2  1:39.01,0  (1957)  MM       1054. ¦  1:51.31  477.! 2:05.29  391.!
  432. Cooper Jeff, CAN-T2R OR4 Calgary AB 66 CANADIENS                  3:57.29,8  1:39.29,6   (522)  MM       1065. ¦  1:48.28  434.! 2:09.01  421.!
  433. Matsumoto Manabu, JPN-Kanagawa      71 KINTETSU INT.              3:57.48,1  1:39.47,9  (1393)  MM       1069. ¦  1:50.14  460.! 2:07.33  404.!
  434. Spielmann Urban                     64 Galgenen                   3:57.53,3  1:39.53,1  (1975)  MM       1071. ¦  1:49.32  455.! 2:08.20  416.!
  435. Gander Peter                        65 Gerolfingen                3:57.56,7  1:39.56,5   (812)  MM       1072. ¦  1:45.04  382.! 2:12.51  452.!
  436. Calligaris Flavio                   71 Zürich                     3:58.09,9  1:40.09,7   (407)  MM       1075. ¦  2:04.55  564.! 1:53.14  251.!
  437. Schwarz Andi                        71 Basel                      3:58.23,1  1:40.22,9  (1911)  MM       1079. ¦  1:45.58  395.! 2:12.24  449.!
  438. Allard Sebastien                    71 F-Annecy-le-Vieux          3:59.08,0  1:41.07,8   (120)  MM       1086. ¦  1:52.03  482.! 2:07.04  400.!
  439. Golay David                         69 Anwil                      3:59.19,4  1:41.19,2   (881)  MM       1090. ¦  1:52.04  484.! 2:07.14  402.!
  440. Pelissier Loïc                      70 F-Lyon 08                  3:59.37,3  1:41.37,1  (1611)  MM       1094. ¦  1:56.23  509.! 2:03.13  367.!
  441. Bernoulli Marcel                    71 Basel                      3:59.53,8  1:41.53,6  (2417)  MM       1098. ¦  1:52.19  488.! 2:07.34  405.!
  442. Chavannes Robert                    63 Zurzach                    3:59.54,2  1:41.54,0   (469)  MM       1099. ¦  1:52.09  486.! 2:07.44  407.!
  443. Steiner Peter                       64 Wil ZH                     3:59.56,4  1:41.56,2  (2000)  MM       1100. ¦  1:48.48  440.! 2:11.07  437.!
  444. Debaty Philippe                     66 B-Aye                      4:00.10,5  1:42.10,3   (564)  MM       1103. ¦  1:50.48  465.! 2:09.21  423.!
  445. Mona Daniel                         63 Zwingen                    4:00.29,1  1:42.28,9  (1462)  MM       1106. ¦  1:55.05  502.! 2:05.23  389.!
  446. Beutler Cedric                      70 St-Prex                    4:00.45,2  1:42.45,0  (2285)  MM       1108. ¦  1:46.18  399.! 2:14.26  464.!
  447. Delahaut Eddie                      62 Pully                      4:01.44,9  1:43.44,7  (2335)  MM       1116. ¦  1:50.25  462.! 2:11.19  439.!
  448. Piovera Maurizio                    62 Bern                       4:02.12,0  1:44.11,8  (1649)  MM       1123. ¦  1:46.53  411.! 2:15.18  467.!
  449. Tessier Pascal                      69 F-Chelles                  4:02.24,6  1:44.24,4  (2064)  MM       1126. ¦  1:46.48  408.! 2:15.35  470.!
  450. Ackermann Stefan                    71 Fribourg                   4:02.58,2  1:44.58,0   (108)  MM       1132. ¦  1:52.18  487.! 2:10.39  435.!
  451. Batori Frederic                     65 Echallens                  4:03.00,1  1:44.59,9   (198)  MM       1133. ¦  1:50.55  469.! 2:12.05  444.!
  452. Vonlanthen Mathias                  63 Düdingen                   4:03.26,4  1:45.26,2  (2177)  MM       1135. ¦  1:51.22  474.! 2:12.03  443.!
  453. Briganti Vittorio, I-Carrara        63 MARINA DI CARRARA          4:03.30,6  1:45.30,4   (350)  MM       1136. ¦  1:52.01  481.! 2:11.29  441.!
  454. Juilland Alain                      69 Troistorrents              4:03.32,2  1:45.32,0  (1138)  MM       1137. ¦  1:39.04  270.! 2:24.27  505.!
  455. Fadda Didier                        65 F-Aix les Bains            4:03.41,9  1:45.41,7   (696)  MM       1139. ¦  1:59.54  541.! 2:03.47  375.!
  456. Velting Dave, CAN-T9H 5C4 Fort Mc M 63 CANADIENS                  4:03.51,6  1:45.51,4  (2143)  MM       1141. ¦  1:55.32  504.! 2:08.18  414.!
  457. Graff Emmanuel                      65 Lausanne                   4:04.07,1  1:46.06,9   (891)  MM       1143. ¦  1:54.06  498.! 2:10.00  428.!
  458. Thoeny Ueli                         65 Schiers                    4:04.07,3  1:46.07,1  (2070)  MM       1145. ¦  1:44.15  358.! 2:19.51  490.!
  459. Grohmann Steffen                    68 Genève                     4:04.16,6  1:46.16,4   (908)  MM       1147. ¦  1:55.22  503.! 2:08.54  418.!
  460. Barrow Jean-Jacques                 69 Chêne-Bourg                4:04.20,3  1:46.20,1   (190)  MM       1149. ¦  1:49.11  446.! 2:15.08  466.!
  461. Watter Felix, Hausen b. Brugg       62 UBS                        4:04.28,7  1:46.28,5  (2197)  MM       1152. ¦  1:51.24  475.! 2:13.04  455.!
  462. Hardy Richard                       69 Lausanne                   4:04.37,0  1:46.36,8   (962)  MM       1155. ¦  1:32.16  148.! 2:32.20  529.!
  463. Mounoud Laurent                     67 St.George                  4:05.15,7  1:47.15,5  (1496)  MM       1165. ¦  1:52.59  493.! 2:12.16  448.!
  464. Brunner Stephan                     64 Dübendorf                  4:06.24,2  1:48.24,0   (368)  MM       1174. ¦  1:58.57  534.! 2:07.27  403.!
  465. Abegg Mickaël                       68 F-Valdoie                  4:07.11,6  1:49.11,4   (104)  MM       1184. ¦  1:46.21  401.! 2:20.50  491.!
  466. Holzer Raphael                      66 Lausanne                   4:07.23,5  1:49.23,3  (1019)  MM       1185. ¦  1:51.45  479.! 2:15.38  471.!
  467. Padou Mickael, F-Houplines          70 CE TRANSPOLE               4:07.37,0  1:49.36,8  (1585)  MM       1189. ¦  1:48.02  427.! 2:19.34  487.!
  468. Montani Riccardo, I-Sarzana         69 MARINA DI CARRARA          4:07.58,2  1:49.58,0  (1466)  MM       1190. ¦  1:52.03  482.! 2:15.54  472.!
  469. Baumann Jürg                        68 Bubikon                    4:07.58,7  1:49.58,5   (208)  MM       1191. ¦  1:52.34  490.! 2:15.24  469.!
  470. Staffoni Michel                     66 Ste-Croix                  4:08.27,4  1:50.27,2  (1984)  MM       1201. ¦  1:56.43  512.! 2:11.44  442.!
  471. Meier Roland                        64 Aarau                      4:08.28,6  1:50.28,4  (1418)  MM       1203. ¦  1:49.22  452.! 2:19.06  483.!
  472. Chau Tam Linh                       65 Meyrin                     4:09.02,5  1:51.02,3   (468)  MM       1208. ¦  1:41.28  305.! 2:27.34  514.!
  473. Perez Antonio                       63 Lausanne                   4:09.11,7  1:51.11,5  (2357)  MM       1211. ¦  2:04.40  563.! 2:04.31  380.!
  474. Laali Karim                         66 Lausanne                   4:09.12,3  1:51.12,1  (1221)  MM       1212. ¦  2:04.39  562.! 2:04.32  381.!
  475. Krause Jens                         68 Zürich                     4:09.23,6  1:51.23,4  (1189)  MM       1215. ¦  1:56.32  510.! 2:12.51  451.!
  476. Fumasoli Egidio Jr                  69 Sorengo                    4:09.23,9  1:51.23,7   (801)  MM       1216. ¦  1:55.32  504.! 2:13.51  460.!
  477. Cina Guido                          64 Nuglar                     4:09.37,9  1:51.37,7   (499)  MM       1219. ¦  2:00.05  542.! 2:09.32  424.!
  478. Bühler Markus                       64 Winterthur                 4:10.27,9  1:52.27,7   (381)  MM       1230. ¦  1:51.00  470.! 2:19.27  486.!
  479. Mock Lothar                         66 Meikirch                   4:10.34,4  1:52.34,2  (2407)  MM       1232. ¦  1:57.13  520.! 2:13.20  458.!
  480. Schneider Stephan                   65 Bern                       4:10.34,8  1:52.34,6  (2405)  MM       1233. ¦  1:57.14  521.! 2:13.20  459.!
  481. Braasch Thorsten                    67 Männedorf                  4:10.58,8  1:52.58,6   (342)  MM       1235. ¦  1:48.01  426.! 2:22.57  502.!
  482. Fischer Christian                   68 F-Eckbolsheim              4:11.09,8  1:53.09,6   (738)  MM       1236. ¦  1:47.05  416.! 2:24.04  504.!
  483. Cazeau-Mesplé Philippe              70 F-Bayeux                   4:11.38,1  1:53.37,9   (448)  MM       1240. ¦  1:50.43  463.! 2:20.54  492.!
  484. Fluck Daniel                        64 Dietikon                   4:11.40,2  1:53.40,0   (749)  MM       1241. ¦  2:01.31  549.! 2:10.08  429.!
  485. Lenoir Vincent                      63 F-Crest                    4:12.06,8  1:54.06,6  (1272)  MM       1249. ¦  1:53.14  495.! 2:18.52  482.!
  486. Lecoeuvre Serge, F-Lille            62 CE TRANSPOLE               4:12.11,3  1:54.11,1  (1263)  MM       1250. ¦  1:58.51  533.! 2:13.19  457.!
  487. James Gregory                       64 Baar                       4:12.48,6  1:54.48,4  (1097)  MM       1259. ¦  2:00.39  544.! 2:12.08  446.!
  488. Kammermann Thomas                   63 Aarau                      4:13.25,6  1:55.25,4  (1148)  MM       1270. ¦  1:47.46  424.! 2:25.38  508.!
  489. Staemmler Lutz                      71 D-Waldshut-Tiengen         4:13.30,1  1:55.29,9  (1983)  MM       1271. ¦  1:52.05  485.! 2:21.25  495.!
  490. Ochsner Marco                       64 Taverne                    4:13.42,3  1:55.42,1  (1567)  MM       1275. ¦  1:57.02  517.! 2:16.39  474.!
  491. Keller Claude                       69 Uerikon                    4:14.14,9  1:56.14,7  (1161)  MM       1282. ¦  2:06.26  569.! 2:07.48  410.!
  492. Olofsson Fredrik                    71 Lausanne                   4:14.35,9  1:56.35,7  (1573)  MM       1283. ¦  1:48.46  439.! 2:25.49  509.!
  493. Spring Peter                        65 Schuepfen                  4:14.37,7  1:56.37,5  (1978)  MM       1285. ¦  1:56.21  508.! 2:18.15  475.!
  494. Nussbaumer Juerg                    69 Gossau SG                  4:14.59,7  1:56.59,5  (1560)  MM       1287. ¦  1:56.40  511.! 2:18.18  476.!
  495. Vieugué Bruno                       66 F-Paris 12                 4:15.07,3  1:57.07,1  (2160)  MM       1288. ¦  2:03.55  560.! 2:11.12  438.!
  496. Reau Franck                         69 F-Yzeure                   4:15.28,1  1:57.27,9  (1708)  MM       1291. ¦  1:55.39  506.! 2:19.48  489.!
  497. Soland Markus                       66 Hombrechtikon              4:16.14,3  1:58.14,1  (2398)  MM       1295. ¦  2:06.26  571.! 2:09.47  426.!
  498. Chabin Eric, Préverenges            71 Rushteam Ecublens Maratho  4:16.20,2  1:58.20,0   (458)  MM       1298. ¦  1:40.16  285.! 2:36.03  537.!
  499. Simons Don, CAN-S4S 5B5 Regina SK   64 CANADIENS                  4:16.48,9  1:58.48,7  (1947)  MM       1303. ¦  1:45.03  381.! 2:31.45  528.!
  500. Cummings Jeremy, CAN-V4T 2J8 Westba 71 CANADIENS                  4:17.45,1  1:59.44,9   (541)  MM       1310. ¦  1:49.29  454.! 2:28.15  518.!
  501. Kühnast Knut                        66 Cugy                       4:19.28,1  2:01.27,9  (2341)  MM       1322. ¦  1:57.02  516.! 2:22.26  501.!
  502. Moescher Thierry                    65 Rochefort                  4:19.38,2  2:01.38,0  (1460)  MM       1323. ¦  1:52.55  492.! 2:26.43  512.!
  503. Kunz Rolf                           62 Uster                      4:20.05,4  2:02.05,2  (1208)  MM       1327. ¦  2:01.17  546.! 2:18.47  480.!
  504. Seiler Martin                       62 Zollikofen                 4:21.04,6  2:03.04,4  (1924)  MM       1334. ¦  1:51.58  480.! 2:29.05  522.!
  505. Dendorfer Othmar                    65 Chur                       4:21.41,2  2:03.41,0   (581)  MM       1335. ¦  1:53.26  497.! 2:28.15  518.!
  506. Trueeb Eric                         70 Zuerich                    4:21.47,3  2:03.47,1  (2092)  MM       1338. ¦  1:59.42  539.! 2:22.05  497.!
  507. Tixier Arnaud                       67 F-Lescheres                4:21.48,0  2:03.47,8  (2397)  MM       1339. ¦  2:03.20  557.! 2:18.27  477.!
  508. Amman Jürg                          65 Obererlinsbach             4:22.17,1  2:04.16,9   (132)  MM       1343. ¦  2:03.25  558.! 2:18.51  481.!
  509. Abati Mauro                         66 Bern                       4:22.41,7  2:04.41,5   (101)  MM       1348. ¦  1:46.51  410.! 2:35.49  536.!
  510. Blackett Keith                      65 Bern                       4:22.55,5  2:04.55,3   (276)  MM       1349. ¦  1:58.22  530.! 2:24.33  506.!
  511. Mamuti Ali                          70 Genève                     4:23.08,4  2:05.08,2  (1354)  MM       1352. ¦  2:01.45  552.! 2:21.23  494.!
  512. Cavaleri Olivier                    62 Lutry                      4:23.27,8  2:05.27,6   (446)  MM       1357. ¦  1:54.31  500.! 2:28.56  520.!
  513. Shaw Chris, CAN-T3G 1R8 Calgary AB  69 CANADIENS                  4:23.31,3  2:05.31,1  (1932)  MM       1358. ¦  1:57.04  518.! 2:26.27  510.!
  514. Descamps Patrice, F-Lille           68 OSM LOMME                  4:24.25,5  2:06.25,3   (584)  MM       1362. ¦  2:02.01  553.! 2:22.24  500.!
  515. Döös Patrik                         64 Meggen                     4:24.30,6  2:06.30,4  (2386)  MM       1363. ¦  1:44.27  366.! 2:40.02  545.!
  516. Lemaitre Bruno                      66 St-Imier                   4:25.04,1  2:07.03,9  (1269)  MM       1366. ¦  1:46.24  402.! 2:38.40  543.!
  517. Fetz Martin                         69 Klosters                   4:25.04,4  2:07.04,2   (729)  MM       1367. ¦  2:05.19  565.! 2:19.44  488.!
  518. Chiesa Aldo                         64 Genève                     4:25.40,3  2:07.40,1   (484)  MM       1372. ¦  1:57.30  525.! 2:28.09  516.!
  519. Edon Stéphane, F-Issy les Moulineau 70 ECOLE DE JOGGING           4:26.15,8  2:08.15,6   (651)  MM       1374. ¦  1:59.29  537.! 2:26.46  513.!
  520. Meier Martin                        66 Bassersdorf                4:26.53,6  2:08.53,4  (1417)  MM       1384. ¦  1:54.27  499.! 2:32.26  530.!
  521. Kummermehr Klaus                    64 D-Gundelfingen             4:26.57,3  2:08.57,1  (1207)  MM       1385. ¦  2:01.19  548.! 2:25.37  507.!
  522. Sutcliffe Jim                       68 USA-Eden frairie MN        4:26.58,5  2:08.58,3  (2288)  MM       1386. ¦  1:56.54  514.! 2:30.03  526.!
  523. Dumonceaux John, CAN-T2S OL5 Calgar 69 CANADIENS                  4:27.15,0  2:09.14,8   (631)  MM       1388. ¦  1:58.17  529.! 2:28.57  521.!
  524. Le Quang Duc                        64 La Chaux-de-Fonds          4:27.49,4  2:09.49,2  (1259)  MM       1389. ¦  2:01.18  547.! 2:26.30  511.!
  525. Kiefer Roland                       65 Winterthur                 4:28.46,0  2:10.45,8  (1169)  MM       1397. ¦  2:07.11  574.! 2:21.34  496.!
  526. Carnot Andreas                      62 Adligenswil                4:28.56,0  2:10.55,8   (428)  MM       1399. ¦  2:06.34  572.! 2:22.21  499.!
  527. Moret Thomas                        69 Lausanne                   4:29.12,6  2:11.12,4  (1480)  MM       1401. ¦  1:47.45  423.! 2:41.26  547.!
  528. Bösch Andreas                       70 Zumikon                    4:29.21,3  2:11.21,1   (314)  MM       1403. ¦  2:06.23  568.! 2:22.57  503.!
  529. Volpert Pierre-Emmanuel             71 Morges                     4:29.54,5  2:11.54,3  (2293)  MM       1406. ¦  1:59.19  536.! 2:30.34  527.!
  530. Jacquin Karl                        71 F-Paris 07                 4:31.41,8  2:13.41,6  (1092)  MM       1414. ¦  1:58.05  527.! 2:33.36  533.!
  531. Mele Francesco, CAN-T2N 3J4 Calgary 63 CANADIENS                  4:31.57,1  2:13.56,9  (1425)  MM       1417. ¦  2:12.41  582.! 2:19.15  485.!
  532. Russo Vincenzo, I-Gorizia           68 MARCIATORI GORIZIA         4:33.34,2  2:15.34,0  (1804)  MM       1426. ¦  1:48.13  430.! 2:45.20  554.!
  533. Oelhafen Markus                     68 Rohr AG                    4:35.23,9  2:17.23,7  (2372)  MM       1432. ¦  1:57.23  524.! 2:38.00  541.!
  534. Moore James, CAN-T5P 4M8 Edmonton A 66 CANADIENS                  4:35.25,1  2:17.24,9  (1473)  MM       1433. ¦  2:05.36  567.! 2:29.49  524.!
  535. Smith Drew                          68 Blonay                     4:35.33,4  2:17.33,2  (1954)  MM       1437. ¦  1:49.14  448.! 2:46.18  557.!
  536. Küchler Andreas                     70 Hitzkirch                  4:35.57,7  2:17.57,5  (1197)  MM       1440. ¦  2:13.48  585.! 2:22.09  498.!
  537. Mueller Juergen                     63 Belmont-Lausanne           4:36.00,5  2:18.00,3  (1505)  MM       1441. ¦  2:06.26  570.! 2:29.34  523.!
  538. Schnider Christian                  63 Collombey                  4:36.09,9  2:18.09,7  (1888)  MM       1442. ¦  1:56.56  515.! 2:39.13  544.!
  539. Newton Barry                        69 Lausanne                   4:36.48,0  2:18.47,8  (1535)  MM       1448. ¦  1:50.02  457.! 2:46.45  559.!
  540. Stoppiello Frank                    66 Yverdon-les-Bains          4:37.06,5  2:19.06,3  (2010)  MM       1451. ¦  2:01.33  550.! 2:35.32  535.!
  541. Ong Gregory                         68 Neuchâtel                  4:38.05,5  2:20.05,3  (1576)  MM       1455. ¦  2:08.09  577.! 2:29.55  525.!
  542. Vandekerckhove Patrick              67 Zürich                     4:38.33,4  2:20.33,2  (2131)  MM       1459. ¦  2:10.32  581.! 2:28.00  515.!
  543. Loosli Christophe                   63 Lucens                     4:38.51,1  2:20.50,9  (1306)  MM       1462. ¦  1:45.07  384.! 2:53.43  568.!
  544. Gava Moreno                         65 Affoltern am Albis         4:39.26,9  2:21.26,7   (822)  MM       1467. ¦  2:01.43  551.! 2:37.43  540.!
  545. Tuurosong Bniface, CAN-S4X 3J6 Regi 67 CANADIENS                  4:39.31,6  2:21.31,4  (2106)  MM       1468. ¦  2:03.17  556.! 2:36.14  538.!
  546. Bieri Fabian                        70 Zollikofen                 4:39.52,7  2:21.52,5   (267)  MM       1470. ¦  1:57.09  519.! 2:42.43  550.!
  547. Chonn Arcadio, CAN-V6G 3E3 Vancouve 62 CANADIENS                  4:40.03,2  2:22.03,0   (490)  MM       1472. ¦  1:49.02  444.! 2:51.00  566.!
  548. Kreisman Gregory                    68 Genève                     4:40.45,3  2:22.45,1  (1190)  MM       1475. ¦  2:06.55  573.! 2:33.49  534.!
  549. Roivula Petri                       70 Genève 10                  4:41.28,5  2:23.28,3  (2406)  MM       1477. ¦  1:59.51  540.! 2:41.37  548.!
  550. Inoue Koichi                        63 Lausanne                   4:41.30,9  2:23.30,7  (1073)  MM       1478. ¦  1:54.44  501.! 2:46.46  560.!
  551. Gerber Christoph                    67 Biel-Vingelz               4:41.32,7  2:23.32,5   (842)  MM       1479. ¦  1:57.45  526.! 2:43.46  552.!
  552. Rowlinson Michael, CAN-M6L 1M2 Toro 68 CANADIENS                  4:42.21,3  2:24.21,1  (1792)  MM       1486. ¦  2:14.11  586.! 2:28.10  517.!
  553. Schwengler Franz                    63 D-Nürnberg                 4:44.07,5  2:26.07,3  (1918)  MM       1490. ¦  2:04.00  561.! 2:40.07  546.!
  554. Sillmann Kurt                       69 Oberuzwil                  4:45.51,2  2:27.51,0  (1943)  MM       1494. ¦  1:59.29  537.! 2:46.22  558.!
  555. Procacci Fabio                      62 Vevey                      4:46.13,3  2:28.13,1  (1679)  MM       1496. ¦  2:13.25  583.! 2:32.48  531.!
  556. Martin Enrique                      67 Genève                     4:46.29,5  2:28.29,3  (1376)  MM       1497. ¦  2:09.46  578.! 2:36.43  539.!
  557. Hofer Markus                        71 Genève                     4:46.31,0  2:28.30,8  (1015)  MM       1498. ¦  2:03.08  555.! 2:43.22  551.!
  558. Perone Jean-Marc, F-Metz            67 ASPTT METZ                 4:46.40,0  2:28.39,8  (1618)  MM       1499. ¦  1:55.47  507.! 2:50.53  565.!
  559. Wickenberg Robert, CAN-S7J 4M5 Sask 68 CANADIENS                  4:48.21,5  2:30.21,3  (2224)  MM       1502. ¦  2:15.20  587.! 2:33.01  532.!
  560. Barbeau François                    67 Tannay                     4:48.35,9  2:30.35,7  (2375)  MM       1504. ¦  2:10.05  580.! 2:38.30  542.!
  561. Pittet Jean-Francois                65 Villars-le-Terroir         4:49.19,1  2:31.18,9  (1652)  MM       1505. ¦  2:03.34  559.! 2:45.44  556.!
  562. Rollin Pascal                       67 F-Feternes                 4:52.19,4  2:34.19,2  (1771)  MM       1512. ¦  2:05.32  566.! 2:46.46  561.!
  563. Tschanz Ueli                        65 Schoenholzerswilen         4:53.53,8  2:35.53,6  (2095)  MM       1516. ¦  1:58.15  528.! 2:55.37  569.!
  564. Salvi Silvio                        64 Neuchâtel                  4:55.42,0  2:37.41,8  (1821)  MM       1520. ¦  2:09.58  579.! 2:45.43  555.!
  565. O'Halloran James, CAN-C1A 4M4 Charl 64 CANADIENS                  4:56.08,4  2:38.08,2  (1562)  MM       1521. ¦  2:13.31  584.! 2:42.37  549.!
  566. Pugliese Jean-Paul                  62 Vevey                      4:56.43,8  2:38.43,6  (2401)  MM       1523. ¦  2:03.03  554.! 2:53.40  567.!
  567. Gerber Beat                         62 Ebikon                     4:57.16,1  2:39.15,9   (841)  MM       1524. ¦  1:56.52  513.! 3:00.24  571.!
  568. Casabonne Didier                    64 F-Rosieres Pres Troyes     4:57.43,7  2:39.43,5   (436)  MM       1526. ¦  2:08.04  576.! 2:49.39  563.!
  569. Fontijne Alexandre                  65 Schönenbuch                4:57.55,7  2:39.55,5   (759)  MM       1527. ¦  1:58.47  532.! 2:59.08  570.!
  570. Donhauser Emanuel Douglas           68 La Tour de Peilz           5:01.55,0  2:43.54,8   (610)  MM       1538. ¦  2:17.07  590.! 2:44.47  553.!
  571. Ribeaucourt Alain                   65 F-Gex                      5:03.37,4  2:45.37,2  (2425)  MM       1541. ¦  2:15.27  588.! 2:48.10  562.!
  572. Hentschel Christoph                 71 D-Frickenhausen            5:07.30,5  2:49.30,3   (986)  MM       1547. ¦  2:17.35  591.! 2:49.55  564.!
  573. Seto Don, CAN-V6B 5A5 Vancouver BC  71 CANADIENS                  5:20.58,9  3:02.58,7  (1929)  MM       1557. ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  574. King Dennis, CAN-C1A 1P3 Charlottet 71 CANADIENS                  5:35.36,4  3:17.36,2  (1170)  MM       1567. ¦  2:32.41  592.! 3:02.54  572.!
  575. Gianini Claudio                     62 Zürich                     5:43.27,9  3:25.27,7   (854)  MM       1568. ¦  2:00.08  543.! 3:43.19  573.!
  576. Myles William                       71 Lausanne                   6:00.24,8  3:42.24,6  (1522)  MM       1573. ¦  2:16.36  589.! 3:43.48  574.!
  577. Poliquin Gary, CAN-T6E 1C4 Edmonton 67 CANADIENS                  6:47.16,1  4:29.15,9  (1664)  MM       1577. ¦  1:50.53  467.! 4:56.22  575.!
  578. Azario Luca                         69 I-Carignano                1:12.02,3     1 tour   (164)  MM       1580. ¦  1:12.02    9.!    ----  ----!
  579. Egarter Karl                        64 I-Niederdorf               1:12.46,1     1 tour   (654)  MM       1581. ¦  1:12.42   10.!    ----  ----!
  580. Schmid Stefan                       65 Wil SG                     1:28.04,8     1 tour  (1876)  MM       1587. ¦  1:28.04   93.!    ----  ----!
  581. Rosset Benoit                       70 F-Divonne les Bains        1:33.32,3     1 tour  (1774)  MM       1591. ¦  1:33.32  165.!    ----  ----!
  582. Reiter Daniel                       64 Winterthur                 1:36.03,4     1 tour  (1720)  MM       1593. ¦  1:36.03  203.!    ----  ----!
  583. Visier Christophe                   71 F-Caluire et Cuire         1:36.38,5     1 tour  (2166)  MM       1594. ¦  1:36.38  215.!    ----  ----!
  584. Goumand Christian                   65 Trient                     1:37.43,8     1 tour   (887)  MM       1596. ¦  1:37.43  234.!    ----  ----!
  585. Barras Michel                       69 Chermignon bas             1:38.23,4     1 tour   (188)  MM       1598. ¦  1:38.23  251.!    ----  ----!
  586. Steiner Bernhard                    68 Entlebuch                  1:40.51,0     1 tour  (1997)  MM       1599. ¦  1:40.51  298.!    ----  ----!
  587. Cesari Kilian                       67 Burgdorf                   1:41.25,2     1 tour   (454)  MM       1600. ¦  1:41.25  304.!    ----  ----!
  588. Godot Alain, F-Dijon                68 ASCEA VALDUC               1:41.44,0     1 tour   (879)  MM       1601. ¦  1:41.44  308.!    ----  ----!
  589. Egli Stephan                        62 Wuerenlos                  1:48.52,4     1 tour   (666)  MM       1607. ¦  1:48.52  442.!    ----  ----!
  590. Boon Mike                           64 Vionnaz                    1:50.48,3     1 tour   (305)  MM       1610. ¦  1:50.48  464.!    ----  ----!
  591. Gilardi Marc                        62 Steinhausen                1:51.19,2     1 tour  (2379)  MM       1611. ¦  1:51.19  472.!    ----  ----!
  592. Chabbey Francois                    64 Lausanne                   1:57.15,8     1 tour   (457)  MM       1612. ¦  1:57.15  522.!    ----  ----!
  593. Widmer Robert                       65 Volketswil ZH              1:59.03,9     1 tour  (2227)  MM       1614. ¦  1:59.03  535.!    ----  ----!
  594. Borle Alain                         64 Pully                      2:00.52,6     1 tour   (312)  MM       1615. ¦  2:00.52  545.!    ----  ----!

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.