(20) Marathon Hommes I

Lausanne Marathon - (20) Marathon Hommes I

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                    temps     retard    doss  overall        ¦        1 tour !       2 tour !
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Eticha Tesfaye                      74 ETH-Ethiopie               2:12.38,6      -----     (1)  MM       1.    ¦  1:04.26    3.! 1:08.11    1.!
    2. Turbe Bedasso                       75 ETH-Ethiopie               2:16.40,3     4.01,7     (6)  MM       2.    ¦  1:04.26    3.! 1:12.13    2.!
    3. Swath Michel                        78 TAN-Tanzanie               2:17.13,8     4.35,2    (10)  MM       3.    ¦  1:04.26    3.! 1:12.47    3.!
    4. Kipkering Hillary                   78 KEN-Kenya                  2:22.10,9     9.32,3    (11)  MM       5.    ¦  1:04.26    2.! 1:17.44    4.!
    5. Dissasa Dedena                      77 ETH-Ethiopie               2:29.03,1    16.24,5    (12)  MM       9.    ¦  1:09.54    6.! 1:19.08    5.!
    6. Blaettler Beat                      76 Bonstetten                 2:36.39,9    24.01,3   (277)  MM       15.   ¦  1:13.30   10.! 1:23.09    6.!
    7. Baumann Hans                        78 Wilen b. Wil               2:43.12,0    30.33,4   (206)  MM       24.   ¦  1:13.11    8.! 1:30.00   15.!
    8. Haldimann Stefan                    79 Oberdiessbach              2:43.30,6    30.52,0   (951)  MM       26.   ¦  1:17.58   13.! 1:25.31    7.!
    9. Erni Rolf                           74 Zürich                     2:45.28,6    32.50,0   (681)  MM       32.   ¦  1:18.14   15.! 1:27.14    9.!
   10. Girardet David                      79 Yverdon-les-Bains          2:46.52,6    34.14,0   (865)  MM       35.   ¦  1:17.34   12.! 1:29.18   12.!
   11. Hugelshofer Patrik                  77 St. Gallen                 2:48.21,6    35.43,0  (1049)  MM       39.   ¦  1:17.12   11.! 1:31.08   16.!
   12. Reichenbach Hans                    79 Lauenen b. Gstaad          2:49.31,3    36.52,7  (1716)  MM       42.   ¦  1:18.17   16.! 1:31.13   17.!
   13. Böjte Csaba                         73 Schüpfen                   2:50.04,8    37.26,2   (294)  MM       46.   ¦  1:13.25    9.! 1:36.39   32.!
   14. Engeli Benjamin                     79 Wiesendangen               2:52.22,6    39.44,0   (676)  MM       55.   ¦  1:20.30   19.! 1:31.52   18.!
   15. Rons Hervé, F-Vittel                73 TEAM VITTEL                2:52.28,0    39.49,4  (1772)  MM       56.   ¦  1:12.00    7.! 1:40.27   40.!
   16. Viola Felix                         72 La Tour-de-Peilz           2:52.40,2    40.01,6  (2165)  MM       57.   ¦  1:26.03   35.! 1:26.36    8.!
   17. Rüedi Patrick                       73 Zürich                     2:53.08,1    40.29,5  (1801)  MM       60.   ¦  1:19.12   18.! 1:33.55   24.!
   18. Beck Emmanuel                       72 Suchy                      2:53.46,1    41.07,5   (223)  MM       63.   ¦  1:24.31   30.! 1:29.14   11.!
   19. Berchiche Farid, F-Metz             72 ASPTT METZ                 2:54.02,8    41.24,2   (244)  MM       66.   ¦  1:24.32   31.! 1:29.30   13.!
   20. Walter Urs                          75 Neunkirch                  2:54.12,8    41.34,2  (2188)  MM       67.   ¦  1:21.45   24.! 1:32.27   20.!
   21. Marazita Pino, Pully                73 TEAM SCHAEFER SPORTS ET M  2:54.38,2    41.59,6  (1360)  MM       70.   ¦  1:25.05   33.! 1:29.32   14.!
   22. Luond Roger                         75 Ibach                      2:55.19,1    42.40,5  (1321)  MM       73.   ¦  1:22.13   25.! 1:33.05   23.!
   23. Jégu Frédéric                       73 F-Montrouge                2:55.38,1    42.59,5  (1110)  MM       76.   ¦  1:28.01   44.! 1:27.37   10.!
   24. Lanz Martin                         73 Bern                       2:56.13,6    43.35,0  (1245)  MM       77.   ¦  1:23.17   27.! 1:32.56   22.!
   25. Bolt Daniel                         79 Wolfhausen                 2:56.25,6    43.47,0   (298)  MM       79.   ¦  1:18.10   14.! 1:38.15   36.!
   26. Eicher Bernhard, Grenchen           77 UBS                        2:56.28,7    43.50,1   (670)  MM       82.   ¦  1:20.55   21.! 1:35.33   27.!
   27. Baudin Lionel                       79 F-Mulhouse                 2:57.08,8    44.30,2   (203)  MM       85.   ¦  1:24.33   32.! 1:32.35   21.!
   28. Rougemont Michaël                   75 Vufflens-la-Ville          2:57.40,5    45.01,9  (1788)  MM       88.   ¦  1:25.18   34.! 1:32.22   19.!
   29. Fellay Eric                         72 Verbier                    2:58.37,4    45.58,8   (721)  MM       100.  ¦  1:24.27   29.! 1:34.10   25.!
   30. Brunner Jan                         78 Lausanne                   3:02.49,4    50.10,8   (364)  MM       136.  ¦  1:26.35   36.! 1:36.13   30.!
   31. Luescher Stefan                     79 Zofingen                   3:03.43,7    51.05,1  (1315)  MM       142.  ¦  1:27.39   42.! 1:36.04   28.!
   32. Ukelo Thomas                        73 Lausanne                   3:04.09,9    51.31,3  (2109)  MM       144.  ¦  1:26.41   37.! 1:37.28   34.!
   33. Morger Patrik                       73 Uznach                     3:05.10,1    52.31,5  (1481)  MM       156.  ¦  1:30.22   51.! 1:34.47   26.!
   34. Leuenberger Niklaus                 74 Belp                       3:05.23,4    52.44,8  (2290)  MM       159.  ¦  1:21.19   22.! 1:44.04   49.!
   35. Gaine Francis                       76 F-Vuillecin                3:05.38,8    53.00,2  (2409)  MM       161.  ¦  1:23.54   28.! 1:41.44   45.!
   36. Longchamp François                  73 Puplinge                   3:06.00,7    53.22,1  (1305)  MM       164.  ¦  1:28.57   46.! 1:37.03   33.!
   37. Miles Brodie                        73 Leysin                     3:06.55,7    54.17,1  (1454)  MM       177.  ¦  1:21.34   23.! 1:45.21   54.!
   38. Kulik Karsten                       72 Zürich                     3:07.38,6    55.00,0  (1202)  MM       186.  ¦  1:31.08   56.! 1:36.30   31.!
   39. Ançay Emmanuel                      72 Sion                       3:08.32,3    55.53,7   (136)  MM       193.  ¦  1:26.52   39.! 1:41.39   44.!
   40. Huber Sven                          75 Chavannes-Renens           3:08.37,9    55.59,3  (2325)  MM       195.  ¦  1:26.50   38.! 1:41.47   46.!
   41. Inauen Stefan                       72 Wolfhalden                 3:09.06,4    56.27,8  (1069)  MM       200.  ¦  1:30.45   54.! 1:38.21   37.!
   42. Ladner Thomas                       77 Genève                     3:09.39,4    57.00,8  (1228)  MM       204.  ¦  1:22.40   26.! 1:46.59   62.!
   43. Rast Manuel                         79 Schenkon                   3:09.46,7    57.08,1  (1705)  MM       207.  ¦  1:18.41   17.! 1:51.05   75.!
   44. Schmitter Steven                    73 Basel                      3:09.57,9    57.19,3  (1879)  MM       208.  ¦  1:33.52   66.! 1:36.05   29.!
   45. Lagarde Sebastien, F-Metz           72 ASPTT METZ                 3:12.18,1    59.39,5  (1229)  MM       229.  ¦  1:30.42   53.! 1:41.35   43.!
   46. Durain Fabrice, F-Metz              73 ASPTT METZ                 3:12.18,8    59.40,2   (638)  MM       230.  ¦  1:29.47   48.! 1:42.31   47.!
   47. Marty Stefan                        79 Steinen                    3:12.49,4  1:00.10,8  (1384)  MM       234.  ¦  1:33.08   59.! 1:39.41   39.!
   48. Bohnet Nicolas                      75 Vevey                      3:13.48,9  1:01.10,3   (292)  MM       247.  ¦  1:34.10   71.! 1:39.38   38.!
   49. Schwinden Hammer Gilles             72 F-Soultz Haut Rhin         3:15.37,2  1:02.58,6  (1919)  MM       273.  ¦  1:34.03   70.! 1:41.33   42.!
   50. Mueller Daniel                      73 Gland                      3:16.18,8  1:03.40,2  (1502)  MM       279.  ¦  1:38.32   97.! 1:37.46   35.!
   51. Burr Christian                      74 Bern                       3:17.07,7  1:04.29,1   (391)  MM       289.  ¦  1:29.27   47.! 1:47.40   64.!
   52. Halbeisen Michael                   74 St. Gallen                 3:17.08,4  1:04.29,8   (950)  MM       291.  ¦  1:30.13   50.! 1:46.54   61.!
   53. Strub Jean-Daniel                   75 Genève                     3:17.57,7  1:05.19,1  (2019)  MM       300.  ¦  1:33.13   61.! 1:44.43   51.!
   54. Gschwend Roger                      76 Kloten                     3:18.07,2  1:05.28,6   (913)  MM       302.  ¦  1:30.53   55.! 1:47.13   63.!
   55. Vetter Meinrad                      75 Zofingen                   3:19.36,9  1:06.58,3  (2154)  MM       330.  ¦  1:35.14   76.! 1:44.22   50.!
   56. Bovey Frederic                      75 Lausanne                   3:19.38,1  1:06.59,5   (341)  MM       331.  ¦  1:34.02   69.! 1:45.35   56.!
   57. Singy Nicolas                       75 Villarlod                  3:19.53,4  1:07.14,8  (2448)  MM       333.  ¦  1:33.42   64.! 1:46.11   57.!
   58. Laurin Emmanuel, CAN-H3G 1B6 Montré 74 CANADIENS                  3:19.53,6  1:07.15,0  (1251)  MM       334.  ¦  1:33.21   63.! 1:46.32   59.!
   59. Suter Heinz                         72 Muttenz                    3:22.16,7  1:09.38,1  (2035)  MM       369.  ¦  1:29.52   49.! 1:52.24   78.!
   60. Python Vincent                      75 Vuisternens-Ogoz           3:23.10,9  1:10.32,3  (1690)  MM       387.  ¦  1:33.44   65.! 1:49.26   69.!
   61. Kuenzler Sascha                     75 Zürich                     3:23.27,7  1:10.49,1  (2413)  MM       393.  ¦  1:36.37   83.! 1:46.50   60.!
   62. Huber Michael                       72 Zürich                     3:23.28,3  1:10.49,7  (1041)  MM       394.  ¦  1:34.00   68.! 1:49.28   70.!
   63. Baehler Lukas                       82 Steffisburg                3:23.32,7  1:10.54,1   (170)  MM       395.  ¦  1:42.08  115.! 1:41.23   41.!
   64. Mccaffree Matthew                   74 USA-Oklahoma City OK       3:23.41,5  1:11.02,9  (1406)  MM       398.  ¦  1:38.07   93.! 1:45.33   55.!
   65. Vuillemez Samuel                    79 Cerneux-Péquignot          3:23.43,8  1:11.05,2  (2178)  MM       399.  ¦  1:38.25   96.! 1:45.18   53.!
   66. Sonneville Remi                     75 Lausanne                   3:25.16,1  1:12.37,5  (2380)  MM       420.  ¦  1:26.54   40.! 1:58.22  101.!
   67. Weiland Stephane                    73 F-Coincy                   3:25.30,8  1:12.52,2  (2209)  MM       427.  ¦  1:34.28   74.! 1:51.02   74.!
   68. Dondi Gabriel                       76 Zuerich                    3:25.55,2  1:13.16,6   (609)  MM       429.  ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----!
   69. Poncelet Renaud                     75 F-L'Union                  3:26.19,7  1:13.41,1  (1668)  MM       439.  ¦  1:32.46   58.! 1:53.32   80.!
   70. Jaquet Yves                         74 Lausanne                   3:26.21,9  1:13.43,3  (2306)  MM       440.  ¦  1:41.18  110.! 1:45.03   52.!
   71. Morandi Benedikt                    81 Kleinlützel                3:26.26,5  1:13.47,9  (2431)  MM       442.  ¦  1:36.25   82.! 1:50.01   72.!
   72. Sellmann Patrick                    76 Bösingen                   3:26.37,0  1:13.58,4  (1926)  MM       447.  ¦  1:37.08   85.! 1:49.28   71.!
   73. Rölli Matthias                      77 Oberbüren                  3:27.36,6  1:14.58,0  (1770)  MM       470.  ¦  1:44.06  126.! 1:43.29   48.!
   74. Musy Olivier                        72 Lausanne                   3:28.36,1  1:15.57,5  (1520)  MM       483.  ¦  1:40.46  107.! 1:47.49   65.!
   75. Nef Samuel                          76 Ettingen                   3:29.33,6  1:16.55,0  (1530)  MM       507.  ¦  1:40.42  106.! 1:48.50   68.!
   76. Scattolin Pascal                    72 Zuerich                    3:29.56,0  1:17.17,4  (1839)  MM       515.  ¦  1:30.34   52.! 1:59.21  106.!
   77. Hess Michael                        76 Hagenbuch                  3:29.56,7  1:17.18,1  (1000)  MM       516.  ¦  1:41.09  109.! 1:48.47   67.!
   78. Mettler Philippe                    79 Lausanne                   3:29.59,7  1:17.21,1  (1438)  MM       517.  ¦  1:35.42   77.! 1:54.17   86.!
   79. Müller Martin                       72 Biel/Bienne                3:30.00,7  1:17.22,1  (1511)  MM       518.  ¦  1:33.59   67.! 1:56.01   95.!
   80. Renner Renato                       74 Baden                      3:30.15,1  1:17.36,5  (1726)  MM       522.  ¦  1:28.28   45.! 2:01.46  119.!
   81. Bucher Martin                       76 Berg SG                    3:30.27,0  1:17.48,4   (370)  MM       526.  ¦  1:33.08   60.! 1:57.18  100.!
   82. Jacquet Charles                     75 F-Ornans                   3:30.32,6  1:17.54,0  (1091)  MM       531.  ¦  1:40.18  103.! 1:50.13   73.!
   83. Sutter Gregory, Pully               80 Rushteam Ecublens Maratho  3:31.09,0  1:18.30,4  (2040)  MM       541.  ¦  1:32.10   57.! 1:58.58  104.!
   84. Kestenholz Martin                   74 Lausanne                   3:31.55,1  1:19.16,5  (1167)  MM       560.  ¦  1:39.41  101.! 1:52.13   77.!
   85. Rodrigue Steve, CAN-J1L 1V7 Sherbro 75 CANADIENS                  3:32.11,0  1:19.32,4  (1758)  MM       566.  ¦  1:38.15   94.! 1:53.55   84.!
   86. Allardice Graeme André, CAN-B3H 1M5 74 CANADIENS                  3:32.33,8  1:19.55,2   (121)  MM       578.  ¦  1:44.30  131.! 1:48.03   66.!
   87. Sauermann Peter                     73 Zuerich                    3:33.36,1  1:20.57,5  (1831)  MM       595.  ¦  1:34.11   72.! 1:59.24  107.!
   88. Yerly Philippe                      73 Epalinges                  3:34.07,1  1:21.28,5  (2250)  MM       605.  ¦  1:42.33  117.! 1:51.33   76.!
   89. Ganzmann Lukas                      76 Prilly                     3:34.16,4  1:21.37,8   (815)  MM       608.  ¦  1:40.28  105.! 1:53.47   83.!
   90. Baud David                          73 Lausanne                   3:34.58,6  1:22.20,0   (201)  MM       617.  ¦  1:40.14  102.! 1:54.44   90.!
   91. Barman Pierre-Louis                 73 Vérossaz                   3:35.00,6  1:22.22,0  (2435)  MM       619.  ¦  1:41.20  111.! 1:53.40   82.!
   92. Bourgeois Bertrand                  78 Bevaix                     3:35.25,3  1:22.46,7   (331)  MM       628.  ¦  1:40.20  104.! 1:55.05   93.!
   93. Pretot Raymond                      72 Biel/Bienne                3:35.36,2  1:22.57,6  (1677)  MM       632.  ¦  1:42.06  114.! 1:53.29   79.!
   94. Heim Georg                          73 Bern                       3:35.41,9  1:23.03,3  (2387)  MM       635.  ¦  1:33.19   62.! 2:02.22  122.!
   95. Unholtz Sebastian                   77 D-Enkenbach-Alsenborn      3:36.06,8  1:23.28,2  (2116)  MM       640.  ¦  1:49.52  153.! 1:46.14   58.!
   96. Jeanrichard Florian                 79 Cortaillod                 3:37.01,3  1:24.22,7  (1107)  MM       662.  ¦  1:37.55   92.! 1:59.05  105.!
   97. Bielser Daniel                      72 Zuerich                    3:38.54,6  1:26.16,0   (265)  MM       720.  ¦  1:44.27  130.! 1:54.27   87.!
   98. Ledergerber Jürg                    76 Suhr                       3:38.59,9  1:26.21,3  (1264)  MM       724.  ¦  1:38.36   99.! 2:00.23  115.!
   99. Schär Michael                       75 Zürich                     3:40.12,8  1:27.34,2  (1850)  MM       744.  ¦  1:35.47   78.! 2:04.25  126.!
  100. Magnenat David                      77 La Chaux-de-Fonds          3:40.28,0  1:27.49,4  (2394)  MM       748.  ¦  1:37.39   91.! 2:02.48  123.!
  101. Haller René                         76 Ecublens                   3:40.48,5  1:28.09,9   (952)  MM       754.  ¦  1:44.08  127.! 1:56.40   96.!
  102. Calanni Fabrice                     74 Clarens                    3:41.19,1  1:28.40,5   (405)  MM       764.  ¦  1:37.31   90.! 2:03.47  125.!
  103. Gruner Simon                        84 Wangen an der Aare         3:41.34,0  1:28.55,4   (912)  MM       770.  ¦  1:46.12  137.! 1:55.21   94.!
  104. Rytz Silvan                         72 Zürich                     3:42.03,3  1:29.24,7  (1811)  MM       781.  ¦  1:47.32  142.! 1:54.31   88.!
  105. Heger Frederic                      72 Attalens                   3:43.26,3  1:30.47,7   (978)  MM       793.  ¦  1:43.22  118.! 2:00.04  112.!
  106. Stolz Thibaut, F-Pernand Vergelesse 73 ASCEA VALDUC               3:43.47,5  1:31.08,9  (2009)  MM       800.  ¦  1:43.48  123.! 1:59.58  111.!
  107. Fuhrer Tobias                       76 Aarau                      3:43.56,2  1:31.17,6   (799)  MM       802.  ¦  1:37.13   86.! 2:06.43  133.!
  108. Venables Ray, CAN-C1C 1M5 Charlotte 72 CANADIENS                  3:44.11,0  1:31.32,4  (2144)  MM       807.  ¦  1:44.25  129.! 1:59.45  110.!
  109. Nervi Alexandre, Chexbres           75 TEAM SCHAEFER SPORTS ET M  3:44.47,6  1:32.09,0  (1533)  MM       821.  ¦  1:27.46   43.! 2:17.01  161.!
  110. Müller Yves                         72 Würenlos                   3:45.40,8  1:33.02,2  (1513)  MM       849.  ¦  1:52.07  163.! 1:53.33   81.!
  111. Guggisberg Stefan                   78 Biel                       3:46.43,4  1:34.04,8   (917)  MM       871.  ¦  1:52.00  160.! 1:54.42   89.!
  112. Viboud Olivier                      74 F-Meillerie                3:46.54,0  1:34.15,4  (2159)  MM       873.  ¦  1:46.31  140.! 2:00.22  114.!
  113. Gauch Anias                         82 Frinvillier                3:47.00,2  1:34.21,6  (2450)  MM       875.  ¦  1:45.16  134.! 2:01.43  118.!
  113. Steinhauer Emauel                   79 Winterthur                 3:47.00,2  1:34.21,6  (2444)  MM       875.  ¦  1:49.47  152.! 1:57.12   98.!
  115. Brugger Philipp                     73 Basel                      3:47.01,7  1:34.23,1   (361)  MM       880.  ¦  1:52.49  167.! 1:54.12   85.!
  116. Swanström Christoffer               75 Bern                       3:47.03,1  1:34.24,5  (2047)  MM       881.  ¦  1:52.02  162.! 1:55.00   92.!
  117. Mitton Adam, CAN-E3A 3K4 Fredericto 73 CANADIENS                  3:47.06,4  1:34.27,8  (1459)  MM       884.  ¦  1:47.30  141.! 1:59.35  109.!
  118. Schlatter Stephane                  72 Aarau                      3:47.06,9  1:34.28,3  (1864)  MM       885.  ¦  1:48.32  147.! 1:58.34  102.!
  119. Sauter Mario                        78 Aarau                      3:47.32,1  1:34.53,5  (1833)  MM       890.  ¦  1:35.50   80.! 2:11.41  146.!
  120. Jaccaud Mehdi                       72 Crissier                   3:47.40,9  1:35.02,3  (1085)  MM       894.  ¦  1:50.49  157.! 1:56.51   97.!
  121. Jaeggi Micha                        73 Basel                      3:47.42,6  1:35.04,0  (2430)  MM       895.  ¦  1:52.48  166.! 1:54.53   91.!
  122. Studer Rolf                         72 Sursee                     3:47.43,0  1:35.04,4  (2028)  MM       896.  ¦  1:48.51  148.! 1:58.51  103.!
  123. Lenggenhager Michael                76 Dielsdorf                  3:47.45,5  1:35.06,9  (1271)  MM       898.  ¦  1:36.05   81.! 2:11.40  145.!
  124. Müller Andreas                      76 Kriens                     3:49.04,9  1:36.26,3  (2338)  MM       917.  ¦  1:43.38  122.! 2:05.26  129.!
  125. Zanolin Louis                       73 Lausanne                   3:50.04,9  1:37.26,3  (2368)  MM       931.  ¦  1:40.47  108.! 2:09.17  143.!
  126. Rezan Robert                        77 Embrach                    3:51.06,7  1:38.28,1  (1732)  MM       937.  ¦  1:43.22  119.! 2:07.44  136.!
  127. Wüthrich Reto                       73 Bern                       3:51.22,8  1:38.44,2  (2244)  MM       947.  ¦  1:45.28  136.! 2:05.54  130.!
  128. Sutter Marc                         79 Wittenbach                 3:52.01,4  1:39.22,8  (2041)  MM       962.  ¦  1:52.36  165.! 1:59.25  108.!
  129. Joubert Anton                       72 GB-NW1 6AN LONDON          3:53.22,4  1:40.43,8  (1131)  MM       990.  ¦  1:37.27   88.! 2:15.54  158.!
  130. Plissonneau Louis, Crissier         78 Rushteam Ecublens Maratho  3:53.28,7  1:40.50,1  (1660)  MM       993.  ¦  1:38.33   98.! 2:14.55  155.!
  131. Kohler Torsten                      72 D-Karlsruhe                3:53.37,5  1:40.58,9  (1182)  MM       996.  ¦  1:41.49  112.! 2:11.47  148.!
  132. Suter Thomas                        78 Lüterswil-Gächli           3:53.43,4  1:41.04,8  (2039)  MM       999.  ¦  1:49.04  150.! 2:04.39  127.!
  133. Rytz Paul                           72 St. Ursen                  3:53.56,0  1:41.17,4  (1810)  MM       1000. ¦  1:53.08  169.! 2:00.47  116.!
  134. Gross Michel                        72 Muenchenstein              3:54.13,5  1:41.34,9   (909)  MM       1006. ¦  1:42.30  116.! 2:11.43  147.!
  135. Benincasa Luigi                     75 Zürich                     3:54.35,3  1:41.56,7   (240)  MM       1012. ¦  1:57.22  184.! 1:57.13   99.!
  136. Favre Julien, Morges                76 UBS                        3:55.07,3  1:42.28,7   (712)  MM       1024. ¦  1:47.45  143.! 2:07.21  134.!
  137. Meyer Uwe                           72 Köniz                      3:56.11,1  1:43.32,5  (1444)  MM       1041. ¦  1:37.27   87.! 2:18.44  166.!
  138. Bachmann Raphael                    74 Zürich                     3:56.26,9  1:43.48,3   (167)  MM       1047. ¦  1:34.20   73.! 2:22.06  170.!
  139. Hepburn Colby, CAN-S7H 5R3 Saskatoo 79 CANADIENS                  3:56.42,8  1:44.04,2   (989)  MM       1051. ¦  1:43.53  124.! 2:12.49  152.!
  140. Dinkloh Martin                      74 D-Karlsruhe                3:57.01,9  1:44.23,3   (600)  MM       1055. ¦  1:56.50  180.! 2:00.11  113.!
  141. Currat Cédric                       73 Essert FR                  3:57.28,2  1:44.49,6  (2439)  MM       1064. ¦  1:45.16  133.! 2:12.12  150.!
  142. Jeffrey Chris                       77 Oberuzwil                  3:57.39,2  1:45.00,6  (1109)  MM       1066. ¦  1:56.25  177.! 2:01.14  117.!
  143. Artho Stefan                        72 Neuhaus SG                 3:58.05,3  1:45.26,7   (154)  MM       1074. ¦  1:48.53  149.! 2:09.11  142.!
  144. Schreiber Hanspeter                 74 FL-Balzers                 3:58.29,1  1:45.50,5  (1894)  MM       1081. ¦  1:52.01  161.! 2:06.27  132.!
  145. Geiss Christophe                    72 F-Courbevoie               3:59.18,8  1:46.40,2   (830)  MM       1089. ¦  1:38.56  100.! 2:20.22  169.!
  146. Bontrond Regis, F-Savigny le Temple 73 ASFS                       3:59.21,2  1:46.42,6   (304)  MM       1091. ¦  1:53.57  171.! 2:05.23  128.!
  147. Valissant Luc                       72 F-Le Plessis Robinson      3:59.53,4  1:47.14,8  (2350)  MM       1097. ¦  1:58.04  187.! 2:01.49  120.!
  148. Fouradoulas Andreas                 74 Basel                      3:59.58,9  1:47.20,3   (765)  MM       1101. ¦  1:57.52  185.! 2:02.06  121.!
  149. Van Stiphout Titus                  72 Wuerenlingen               4:02.03,4  1:49.24,8  (2129)  MM       1120. ¦  1:53.24  170.! 2:08.38  139.!
  150. Croci François                      80 F-Noisiel                  4:02.15,3  1:49.36,7   (536)  MM       1125. ¦  1:44.46  132.! 2:17.29  162.!
  151. Saulnier Michael                    73 F-Strasbourg               4:02.41,3  1:50.02,7  (1832)  MM       1128. ¦  1:50.40  155.! 2:12.01  149.!
  152. Johann Robert                       72 F-Theding                  4:02.44,5  1:50.05,9  (1119)  MM       1129. ¦  1:56.44  179.! 2:05.59  131.!
  153. Bouzon Daniel                       72 Morges                     4:02.56,1  1:50.17,5   (339)  MM       1131. ¦  1:35.14   75.! 2:27.42  177.!
  154. Boller Patrick                      72 Stein AG                   4:03.23,4  1:50.44,8  (2421)  MM       1134. ¦  1:43.31  121.! 2:19.51  168.!
  155. Hibert Cyrille                      72 St-George                  4:04.38,1  1:51.59,5  (1002)  MM       1156. ¦  1:55.30  175.! 2:09.07  141.!
  156. Nötzli Florian                      81 Marthalen                  4:04.43,1  1:52.04,5  (1556)  MM       1159. ¦  1:45.27  135.! 2:19.16  167.!
  157. Duss Jean-Gabriel                   78 F-Mulhouse                 4:04.55,6  1:52.17,0  (2385)  MM       1161. ¦  1:36.49   84.! 2:28.06  178.!
  158. Betts Drew, CAN-T1W 2Y9 Canmore AB  74 CANADIENS                  4:05.32,6  1:52.54,0   (259)  MM       1167. ¦  1:57.06  183.! 2:08.26  138.!
  159. Schwarzer Stefan                    72 Genève                     4:05.41,6  1:53.03,0  (1914)  MM       1169. ¦  2:02.41  202.! 2:03.00  124.!
  160. Jaques Laurent                      76 Zuerich                    4:05.51,3  1:53.12,7  (2416)  MM       1170. ¦  1:49.54  154.! 2:15.56  159.!
  161. Berdin Arpad, CAN-T2V 4M7 Calgary A 74 CANADIENS                  4:06.00,2  1:53.21,6   (245)  MM       1171. ¦  1:57.05  182.! 2:08.54  140.!
  162. Sperlacken Didier, F-Lezennes       72 CE TRANSPOLE               4:06.24,9  1:53.46,3  (1972)  MM       1175. ¦  1:58.49  190.! 2:07.35  135.!
  163. Fahmy Mohamed-Samir                 78 Büsingen                   4:06.35,6  1:53.57,0   (698)  MM       1178. ¦  1:58.46  189.! 2:07.49  137.!
  164. Bruderer Jean-Baptiste              74 Fribourg                   4:07.09,0  1:54.30,4   (356)  MM       1183. ¦  1:42.00  113.! 2:25.08  174.!
  165. Michaels Marnin                     72 Zürich                     4:08.10,2  1:55.31,6  (1445)  MM       1193. ¦  1:55.54  176.! 2:12.15  151.!
  166. Bouzas Kico                         73 Oberwil BL                 4:08.10,8  1:55.32,2  (2429)  MM       1194. ¦  1:52.52  168.! 2:15.18  156.!
  167. Corthay Alexandre                   75 Echichens                  4:10.09,5  1:57.30,9  (2307)  MM       1225. ¦  1:59.32  193.! 2:10.37  144.!
  168. Henke Matthias                      75 Basel                      4:12.46,3  2:00.07,7   (984)  MM       1258. ¦  1:58.15  188.! 2:14.30  154.!
  169. Diener Florian                      76 Zürich                     4:13.04,0  2:00.25,4   (596)  MM       1261. ¦  1:54.23  172.! 2:18.40  165.!
  170. Amacher Tom, Bern                   75 UBS                        4:13.08,8  2:00.30,2   (129)  MM       1265. ¦  1:55.15  174.! 2:17.53  164.!
  171. Jaquet Michael                      72 Onnens VD                  4:16.49,0  2:04.10,4  (1101)  MM       1304. ¦  2:00.48  196.! 2:16.01  160.!
  172. Sangermano Marco                    82 Au ZH                      4:17.06,9  2:04.28,3  (2295)  MM       1305. ¦  1:48.04  145.! 2:29.02  180.!
  173. Renard Stéphane, F-Comines          73 OSM LOMME                  4:17.41,6  2:05.03,0  (1723)  MM       1309. ¦  2:01.52  199.! 2:15.49  157.!
  174. Gaynard Julien                      73 Lausanne                   4:17.58,1  2:05.19,5   (826)  MM       1311. ¦  1:49.39  151.! 2:28.18  179.!
  175. Slanzi Luca                         78 Echandens-Denges           4:18.07,9  2:05.29,3  (1951)  MM       1313. ¦  1:50.44  156.! 2:27.23  176.!
  176. Geyer Philippe                      73 F-Buhl                     4:18.47,1  2:06.08,5   (849)  MM       1316. ¦  1:46.26  138.! 2:32.20  184.!
  177. Grau Patrick                        77 Dietikon                   4:19.12,7  2:06.34,1   (896)  MM       1320. ¦  2:05.04  203.! 2:14.07  153.!
  178. Bryden Alan                         73 Carouge GE                 4:20.43,0  2:08.04,4  (2402)  MM       1332. ¦  1:57.03  181.! 2:23.40  171.!
  179. Haug Jack                           80 Weiningen                  4:23.17,0  2:10.38,4   (968)  MM       1353. ¦  1:51.27  159.! 2:31.49  183.!
  180. Baumgartner Tobias                  81 Märwil                     4:26.38,0  2:13.59,4   (216)  MM       1378. ¦  1:46.26  138.! 2:40.11  192.!
  181. Wyss Christian                      77 Faoug                      4:26.41,6  2:14.03,0  (2245)  MM       1380. ¦  2:02.26  201.! 2:24.15  173.!
  182. Bourquenoud Nicolas                 82 Lausanne                   4:26.46,9  2:14.08,3   (338)  MM       1382. ¦  1:44.22  128.! 2:42.24  195.!
  183. Barattiero Andreas                  72 Winterthur                 4:27.10,3  2:14.31,7   (180)  MM       1387. ¦  1:54.44  173.! 2:32.25  185.!
  184. Rüttimann Reto                      77 Zug                        4:28.20,7  2:15.42,1  (4578)  MM       1393. ¦  2:10.42  208.! 2:17.38  163.!
  185. Wild Luzian                         78 Lausanne                   4:28.21,0  2:15.42,4  (2230)  MM       1394. ¦  1:56.39  178.! 2:31.41  182.!
  186. Irniger Philipp                     74 Winterthur                 4:30.02,2  2:17.23,6  (1075)  MM       1407. ¦  1:47.59  144.! 2:42.02  194.!
  187. Egli Michael Patrice                75 Wallisellen                4:32.14,7  2:19.36,1  (2415)  MM       1418. ¦  1:52.16  164.! 2:39.58  191.!
  188. Arnold Yannick                      82 Bussigny-Lausanne          4:35.32,1  2:22.53,5   (152)  MM       1436. ¦  1:48.31  146.! 2:47.00  197.!
  189. Eichenberger Andre                  74 Uster                      4:36.30,5  2:23.51,9   (669)  MM       1444. ¦  2:00.41  195.! 2:35.49  188.!
  190. Slaby Scott                         75 Naperville                 4:36.34,4  2:23.55,8  (1950)  MM       1446. ¦  2:11.24  209.! 2:25.09  175.!
  191. Stoppiello Marino                   74 Bern                       4:37.04,3  2:24.25,7  (2011)  MM       1450. ¦  2:01.32  198.! 2:35.31  187.!
  192. Gonzalez Carlos-Alberto             72 Gland                      4:37.31,5  2:24.52,9   (886)  MM       1454. ¦  2:13.34  212.! 2:23.57  172.!
  193. Desmots Herve                       73 F-La Garenne Colombes      4:38.22,3  2:25.43,7   (586)  MM       1456. ¦  1:50.58  158.! 2:47.24  198.!
  194. Chaponda Mazunzo                    76 Lausanne                   4:39.15,6  2:26.37,0   (461)  MM       1465. ¦  1:59.28  192.! 2:39.47  190.!
  195. Procyshen Trevor, CAN-S4S 5H6 Regin 76 CANADIENS                  4:42.16,2  2:29.37,6  (1680)  MM       1485. ¦  2:12.53  211.! 2:29.22  181.!
  196. Gabriel Richard                     80 Lausanne                   4:42.25,3  2:29.46,7  (2378)  MM       1487. ¦  2:01.54  200.! 2:40.30  193.!
  197. Di Stefano Charles, CAN-J1Z 5V9 Can 75 CANADIENS                  4:44.49,8  2:32.11,2   (594)  MM       1492. ¦  2:06.28  204.! 2:38.21  189.!
  198. Higohashi Chiyoshi                  77 Genève                     4:54.34,2  2:41.55,6  (1004)  MM       1518. ¦  2:00.15  194.! 2:54.18  202.!
  199. Federow Coun, CAN-S7L 6S6 Saskatoon 76 CANADIENS                  4:58.15,9  2:45.37,3   (714)  MM       1528. ¦  2:15.25  214.! 2:42.50  196.!
  200. Graf Dominique                      81 Au ZH                      4:59.35,6  2:46.57,0  (2296)  MM       1532. ¦  2:08.01  205.! 2:51.33  201.!
  201. Weimer Jeremy, CAN-S4P OS7 Regina S 76 CANADIENS                  4:59.46,6  2:47.08,0  (2210)  MM       1533. ¦  2:26.10  217.! 2:33.35  186.!
  202. Cardis Roland                       75 Cossonay-Ville             5:01.34,2  2:48.55,6   (421)  MM       1537. ¦  1:59.19  191.! 3:02.14  206.!
  203. Allemann Patrick                    73 Zürich                     5:06.33,6  2:53.55,0   (122)  MM       1544. ¦  2:09.34  206.! 2:56.59  203.!
  204. Kraemer Stefan                      73 D-Frickenhausen            5:07.32,4  2:54.53,8  (1188)  MM       1548. ¦  2:17.36  215.! 2:49.55  200.!
  205. Tarabbia Olivier                    75 St-Blaise                  5:07.36,1  2:54.57,5  (2055)  MM       1549. ¦  2:10.04  207.! 2:57.32  204.!
  206. Becker Simon                        73 D-Horb                     5:10.55,6  2:58.17,0  (2286)  MM       1552. ¦  2:11.42  210.! 2:59.13  205.!
  207. Baumgartner Thomas                  81 Bottmingen                 5:14.02,5  3:01.23,9   (215)  MM       1554. ¦  1:57.53  186.! 3:16.09  209.!
  208. Taylor Caleb, CAN-S4S 4A1 Regina SK 74 CANADIENS                  5:23.08,6  3:10.30,0  (2056)  MM       1563. ¦  2:14.51  213.! 3:08.17  207.!
  209. Chanicka Jeewan, CAN-M1K 2P2 Toront 74 CANADIENS                  5:24.21,2  3:11.42,6  (4980)  MM       1565. ¦  2:35.00  219.! 2:49.21  199.!
  210. Inaba Hisayoshi, JPN-Aomori         74 KINTETSU INT.              5:47.59,5  3:35.20,9  (1068)  MM       1570. ¦  2:38.40  220.! 3:09.18  208.!
  211. Schultz Garett, CAN-S7J 5C8 Saskato 75 CANADIENS                  6:23.55,5  4:11.16,9  (1902)  MM       1574. ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----!
  212. Musyoki Peter                       80 KEN-Kenya                  1:04.26,1     1 tour     (7)  MM       1579. ¦  1:04.26    1.!    ----  ----!
  213. Schweylin Laurent                   72 F-Brognard                 1:20.36,7     1 tour  (2399)  MM       1582. ¦  1:20.36   20.!    ----  ----!
  214. Schneider Stefan                    79 Matten b. Interlaken       1:27.31,3     1 tour  (1885)  MM       1586. ¦  1:27.31   41.!    ----  ----!
  215. Lais Moritz                         82 Au ZH                      1:35.47,2     1 tour  (2297)  MM       1592. ¦  1:35.47   79.!    ----  ----!
  216. Martignier Stephane, Prilly         73 Rushteam Ecublens Maratho  1:37.31,8     1 tour  (2347)  MM       1595. ¦  1:37.31   89.!    ----  ----!
  217. Guegi Olivier                       73 Vevey                      1:38.20,2     1 tour   (914)  MM       1597. ¦  1:38.20   95.!    ----  ----!
  218. Mauron Guillaume                    80 Paudex                     1:43.23,0     1 tour  (1399)  MM       1602. ¦  1:43.23  120.!    ----  ----!
  219. Gilmour Michael                     80 St-Cergue                  1:43.58,1     1 tour   (862)  MM       1604. ¦  1:43.58  125.!    ----  ----!
  220. Walther Damien                      82 Plan-les-Ouates            2:01.26,1     1 tour  (2189)  MM       1616. ¦  2:01.26  197.!    ----  ----!
  221. Sugamuta Kenzo                      76 Genève                     2:20.54,6     1 tour  (2032)  MM       1619. ¦  2:20.54  216.!    ----  ----!
  222. Usami Masato                        74 Genève                     2:26.57,6     1 tour  (2122)  MM       1620. ¦  2:26.57  218.!    ----  ----!

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.