Lausanne Marathon - "Z"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                    temps     retard    doss   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MH3         23. Zaccone Vittorino                   59 I-Nizza Monferrato         3:00.43,9    21.08,5  (2253)   ¦ 
K2          50. Zaef Ismaël                         92 Lausanne                     21.06,3     5.17,2 (11296)   ¦ 
MH3        245. Zahnd Bruno                         57 Oberriet                   3:40.47,1  1:01.11,7  (2254)   ¦ 
QD3        116. Zahner Daniela                      57 Chamoson                   1:05.55,3    23.55,0  (6811)   ¦ 
SH1        256. Zahrnt Dominik                      79 St. Gallen                 2:01.24,6    52.30,7  (4949)   ¦ 
SH1        277. Zahrnt Valentin                     77 St. Gallen                 2:11.47,6  1:02.53,7  (4950)   ¦ 
K8          41. Zanarelli Maeva                     90 Lausanne                     20.53,5     5.05,2 (10295)   ¦ 
MH3        198. Zanarelli Mirko                     55 Lausanne                   3:35.02,4    55.27,0  (2257)   ¦ 
QD2         53. Zancanaro Mara                      62 Koeniz                       52.24,1    16.52,2  (6789)   ¦ 
SD2         88. Zanetti Lara                        67 Uitikon Waldegg            1:54.32,0    34.44,3  (4951)   ¦ 
SH3        383. Zanetti Mirko                       60 Genève                     2:04.30,1    48.23,0  (4952)   ¦ 
QD1         39. Zanga Clara                         74 La Chaux-de-Fonds            46.43,8    11.10,6  (6790)   ¦ 
MH1        125. Zanolin Louis                       73 Lausanne                   3:50.04,9  1:37.26,3  (2368)   ¦ 
QH2        165. Zanone Pierre-Louis                 66 Bussigny-Lausanne            47.52,4    17.17,3  (6791)   ¦ 
SH3        227. Zapf Olivier                        58 Pully                      1:46.14,3    30.07,2  (4953)   ¦ 
K3          66. Zapf Rafael                         90 Pully                        23.12,2     7.55,9 (10296)   ¦ 
K9          38. Zapf Sabrina                        87 Pully                        22.24,0     6.01,9 (10297)   ¦ 
RJG         10. Zaradez Samuel                      84 Apples                       47.08,3     7.12,1  (9283)   ¦ 
MD1         31. Zavisha Angela, CAN-T6E 4V9 Edmonto 72 CANADIENS                  4:23.05,3  1:39.32,2  (2258)   ¦ 
SH2        270. Zaza Stephane                       68 Essertes                   1:43.11,6    27.22,9  (4955)   ¦ 
K7          53. Zbinden Aline                       91 Lausanne                     24.23,1     8.36,1 (11280)   ¦ 
SH2        161. Zbinden Henri                       62 Lausanne                   1:36.56,1    21.07,4  (4956)   ¦ 
SH2        552. Zbinden Jean-Daniel                 64 Blonay                     2:27.19,3  1:11.30,6  (4957)   ¦ 
MH4         24. Zbinden Marius                      50 St. Ursen                  3:19.08,2    28.50,3  (2426)   ¦ 
MH4        182. Zbinden Pierre                      45 Le Locle                   4:17.25,7  1:27.07,8  (2259)   ¦ 
K9          41. Zbinden Sara                        88 Lausanne                     23.54,3     7.32,2 (10298)   ¦ 
SH2         54. Zehtner Eric                        62 Le Landeron                1:28.25,6    12.36,9  (4958)   ¦ 
QD3         58. Zeller Caroline                     60 Chavannes-de-Bogis           55.34,6    13.34,3  (6792)   ¦ 
RH          14. Zeller Marcel                       75 Prilly                       43.59,0     5.14,5  (9276)   ¦ 
SD1         18. Zellweger Agnes                     78 Bern                       1:42.26,3    19.46,0  (4961)   ¦ 
MH3        209. Zellweger Gilbert                   57 Jona                       3:36.52,1    57.16,7  (2263)   ¦ 
RD           6. Zellweger Susanne                   74 Schübelbach                  48.55,6     5.19,7  (9277)   ¦ 
MH3         92. Zeppieri Patrizio, I-Casano Ortonov 60 MARINA DI CARRARA          3:17.46,7    38.11,3  (2264)   ¦ 
MH3        439. Zermatten Andre                     58 Uvrier                     4:23.20,3  1:43.44,9  (2265)   ¦ 
K3           8. Zermatten Maxime                    89 Uvrier                       16.40,1     1.23,8 (10299)   ¦ 
MH3        175. Zerri Paolo, I-Bologna              54 FRANCESCHI FABIO           3:31.41,7    52.06,3  (2266)   ¦ 
K8          55. Ziehli Chloe                        90 Poliez-le-Grand              22.43,2     6.54,9 (10300)   ¦ 
SH3        386. Ziehli Jean-Luc                     61 Poliez-le-Grand            2:05.11,4    49.04,3  (4962)   ¦ 
K3          27. Ziliani Marco, I-Andora             89 ATLETICA CERIALE S GIORGI    18.29,1     3.12,8 (10302)   ¦ 
SH3         31. Zimmerli Kurt                       57 Ostermundigen              1:27.52,4    11.45,3  (4963)   ¦ 
MD2         87. Zimmerli Monika                     62 Rothrist                   4:25.40,3  1:45.57,6  (2333)   ¦ 
QH2        290. Zimmermann Daniel                   64 F-Thoiry                     59.05,8    28.30,7  (6793)   ¦ 
SD2        170. Zimmermann Irma                     66 Oberaegeri                 2:12.44,0    52.56,3  (4964)   ¦ 
QH1        105. Zimmermann Ludovic                  87 Grancy                       42.42,3    12.15,1  (6794)   ¦ 
K2          77. Zimmermann Matthieu                 91 Chapelle-s-Moudon            22.59,3     7.10,2 (11281)   ¦ 
MH3        466. Zimmermann Pierre Louis             57 Meyrin                     4:40.31,3  2:00.55,9  (2268)   ¦ 
QD2        138. Zimmermann Sandrine                 66 F-Thoiry                     59.06,3    23.34,4  (6795)   ¦ 
QD3         92. Zingale Silvia                      59 I-Legnano                    59.31,7    17.31,4  (6796)   ¦ 
SH4        197. Zinguinian Hratch                   46 Genève                     2:07.37,6    53.01,7  (4965)   ¦ 
MD4         24. Zinowki Linda, CAN-H4A 3N9 Montréal 50 CANADIENS                  4:25.04,0    50.30,8  (2269)   ¦ 
QH2        114. Zocchi Marco                        67 Morges                       44.44,2    14.09,1  (6797)   ¦ 
QH2        145. Zolliker Marc                       62 Pully                        46.37,0    16.01,9  (5314)   ¦ 
SH3        104. Zollinger Kurt                      57 Andwil SG                  1:37.01,6    20.54,5  (4966)   ¦ 
RD          88. Zoppi Sybille                       81 Chexbres                   1:28.36,9    45.01,0  (9278)   ¦ 
QH3        138. Zordan Jean-Claude                  53 St-Prex                      51.58,7    18.56,9  (6798)   ¦ 
SD3         12. Zorzi Nadine, F-Metz                56 ASPTT METZ                 1:42.51,2    11.03,6  (4967)   ¦ 
SH3        211. Zosso Jean-Michel                   57 Montet (Glâne)             1:44.56,4    28.49,3  (4968)   ¦ 
QH2         17. Zotter Harald                       70 Genève                       36.26,0     5.50,9  (5352)   ¦ 
SH4         54. Zubbani Pietrino, I-Marina di Carra 48 MARINA DI CARRARA          1:42.03,8    27.27,9  (4969)   ¦ 
QD1        101. Zuber Carol                         73 Prilly                       56.16,9    20.43,7  (6799)   ¦ 
SH2        379. Zuber Pierre-Olivier                71 Cernier                    1:50.08,3    34.19,6  (4970)   ¦ 
MH4         70. Zuber Ruedi                         48 Chur                       3:36.12,6    45.54,7  (2270)   ¦ 
MH3        150. Zubler Robert                       61 Berikon                    3:28.50,4    49.15,0  (2271)   ¦ 
SH2        309. Zuercher Marcel                     69 Bern                       1:45.14,4    29.25,7  (2471)   ¦ 
SH2        323. Zuercher Markus                     65 Bursins                    1:46.01,4    30.12,7  (4971)   ¦ 
SD2          3. Zuercher Pia                        65 Kaltacker                  1:24.05,5     4.17,8  (4972)   ¦ 
QH3         47. Zuercher Pierre                     59 Penthaz                      43.44,9    10.43,1  (2521)   ¦ 
SH2         28. Zuercher Simon                      63 Kaltacker                  1:24.05,7     8.17,0  (4973)   ¦ 
K9          23. Zuercher Xenia                      87 Kaltacker                    20.22,8     4.00,7 (10303)   ¦ 
SH1        129. Zuest Pascal                        76 Rapperswil SG              1:41.23,0    32.29,1  (4974)   ¦ 
MH5         14. Zuger Fritz                         40 Adliswil                   3:45.28,8    37.23,8  (2273)   ¦ 
QH2        161. Züllig Heinz, Uttwil                65 FLYING SOCKS                 47.36,8    17.01,7  (6800)   ¦ 
SH1        197. Zünd Philippe                       81 Essert-Pittet              1:50.07,3    41.13,4  (5165)   ¦ 
QD2         76. Zürcher Jacqueline                  67 Lausanne                     54.18,6    18.46,7  (5404)   ¦ 
SD2        115. Zurcher Monika                      69 Meyrin                     1:58.34,6    38.46,9  (4975)   ¦ 
QD2         16. Zürcher Ursula                      68 Thun                         46.51,3    11.19,4  (6801)   ¦ 
MH5         29. Zurfluh Franz                       38 Alpnach Dorf               4:13.20,2  1:05.15,2  (2274)   ¦ 
K2          44. Zurkinden Kilian                    92 Cheseaux-Lausanne            20.31,7     4.42,6 (11282)   ¦ 
SD4         16. Zurkinden Pia                       45 Duedingen                  1:54.28,1    12.29,1  (4977)   ¦ 
SD2        186. Zürn Martha                         62 Domat/Ems                  2:24.08,8  1:04.21,1  (4978)   ¦ 
QH1         30. Zwahlen Adrian                      83 Gossau SG                    35.33,4     5.06,2  (2518)   ¦ 
MH2         43. Zwahlen Markus                      65 Russikon                   2:57.53,2    39.53,0  (2404)   ¦ 
SH2        162. Zysset Philippe                     63 Préverenges                1:36.56,5    21.07,8  (5068)   ¦ 



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.