Lausanne Marathon - "W"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                    temps     retard    doss   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SH3        194. Waber André                         53 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:43.26,7    27.19,6  (4884)   ¦ 
K3          35. Waber Benoit                        90 Villars-sur-Glâne            19.25,7     4.09,4 (10285)   ¦ 
K4          38. Waber Christophe                    87 Villars-sur-Glâne            19.01,0     4.05,5 (10286)   ¦ 
RH          92. Wachs Jean-Claude                   67 Wahlendorf                   54.54,9    16.10,4  (9267)   ¦ 
SH2         47. Waeber Christophe                   71 Corsier-sur-Vevey          1:26.50,9    11.02,2  (4885)   ¦ 
SD2        149. Waeber Marie-Jo                     63 Lausanne                   2:04.48,5    45.00,8  (5077)   ¦ 
MH3        169. Waeger Michael                      61 Steinach                   3:31.04,5    51.29,1  (2180)   ¦ 
SH3        151. Waelti Roland                       60 Neuchâtel                  1:40.25,9    24.18,8  (4886)   ¦ 
MH2        239. Wagen Martin, Oberwil BL            69 LSV Basel                  3:32.00,5  1:14.00,3  (2182)   ¦ 
SH1         38. Wagner Andreas                      76 Zürich                     1:28.43,9    19.50,0  (2477)   ¦ 
RH          91. Wagner Jeffrey                      71 Gysenstein                   54.54,6    16.10,1  (9396)   ¦ 
SH3        109. Wagnon Jean-Claude                  60 Biel/Bienne                1:37.32,6    21.25,5  (4887)   ¦ 
SD3         19. Waheed Brigitte                     59 Chavannes-de-Bogis         1:45.00,6    13.13,0  (4888)   ¦ 
K9          21. Waheed Samara                       88 Chavannes-de-Bogis           20.17,2     3.55,1 (10287)   ¦ 
QD2         93. Wahl Christiane                     63 Préverenges                  55.38,3    20.06,4  (2513)   ¦ 
SH3         91. Wahl Patrik                         61 Préverenges                1:36.10,2    20.03,1  (4889)   ¦ 
QH1        103. Wahlen Raphael                      84 La Croix (Lutry)             42.20,4    11.53,2  (6983)   ¦ 
QH2         45. Wahli Christophe                    65 La Chaux-de-Fonds            39.25,0     8.49,9  (6767)   ¦ 
QD2        169. Waldron Marcia                      64 Nyon                       1:05.44,9    30.13,0  (6768)   ¦ 
QD4          5. Waldvogel Cathy                     46 Bussigny-Lausanne            48.07,7     5.12,8  (6769)   ¦ 
QH4         53. Waldvogel Roland                    46 Bussigny-Lausanne            48.15,9    13.10,9  (6770)   ¦ 
MD2         28. Walker Anne, CAN-E3Y 1G3 Grand Fall 64 CANADIENS                  3:42.29,6  1:02.46,9  (2184)   ¦ 
MH2        331. Walker Marc Victor                  65 GB-SW19 7RL Londres        3:41.57,2  1:23.57,0  (2185)   ¦ 
MD4         29. Wallace Linda, USA-Bellingham WA    47 CANADIENS                  4:52.23,7  1:17.50,5  (2186)   ¦ 
SD3        132. Wallace Mardi                       58 CAN-m8v 2G8 Toronto, ont.  2:25.18,3    53.30,7  (5047)   ¦ 
MD1         43. Wallbank Armanda                    72 Thalwil                    4:34.02,1  1:50.29,0  (2364)   ¦ 
MH3        366. Waller Erwin                        60 Schindellegi               4:03.43,9  1:24.08,5  (2345)   ¦ 
SH4        145. Waller Max                          50 Bern                       1:56.09,6    41.33,7  (4891)   ¦ 
MH3         64. Wally Gerhard                       58 A-Wien                     3:11.34,1    31.58,7  (2187)   ¦ 
SH1          3. Walser Thomas                       73 Wetzikon ZH                1:13.36,5     4.42,6  (4892)   ¦ 
MH1         20. Walter Urs                          75 Neunkirch                  2:54.12,8    41.34,2  (2188)   ¦ 
MH2        307. Walters Michael                     63 Pully                      3:38.48,9  1:20.48,7  (2346)   ¦ 
QD1        131. Walther Alexandra                   80 Vallorbe                     59.59,5    24.26,3  (6957)   ¦ 
MH1        220. Walther Damien                      82 Plan-les-Ouates            2:01.26,1     1 tour  (2189)   ¦ 
MH3        482. Walther Daniel                      56 Plan-les-Ouates            5:02.04,4  2:22.29,0  (2190)   ¦ 
K3          60. Wälti Bastian                       90 Winterthur                   21.37,3     6.21,0 (10288)   ¦ 
K4          55. Wälti Benjamin                      88 Winterthur                   21.39,6     6.44,1 (10289)   ¦ 
QD2        145. Wälti Bernadette                    63 Winterthur                 1:00.21,3    24.49,4  (6771)   ¦ 
SH2        484. Wang Simon                          69 Lausanne                   1:59.51,0    44.02,3  (4893)   ¦ 
MH3        349. Wannebroucq Philippe                59 Nyon                       3:58.23,9  1:18.48,5  (2192)   ¦ 
MH3         30. Wanner Claude                       60 Belmont-Lausanne           3:01.42,9    22.07,5  (2193)   ¦ 
SD3        125. Warawa Laurie, CAN-V1X 4H7 Kelowna  55 CANADIENS                  2:19.31,5    47.43,9  (5000)   ¦ 
K9          12. Waridel Sophie                      87 Nyon                         19.26,8     3.04,7 (10290)   ¦ 
SH4        163. Warpelin Gilbert                    47 Lausanne                   1:58.53,6    44.17,7  (4894)   ¦ 
SH3        175. Warpelin Richard                    58 Poliez-le-Grand            1:42.02,7    25.55,6  (5119)   ¦ 
SD5          6. Watanabe Mutsuko, JPN-0071 Kanagawa 40 KUONI                      2:07.11,4    19.43,3  (4895)   ¦ 
MH5         30. Watanabe Norio, JPN-Gifu            38 KINTETSU INT.              4:13.42,9  1:05.37,9  (2195)   ¦ 
QH1        168. Watanabe Yuta                       84 Leysin                       47.31,6    17.04,4  (2504)   ¦ 
RH         197. Waterman Ian                        56 GB-HP27 ORF Princes Risbo  1:19.16,2    40.31,7  (9268)   ¦ 
MH2        461. Watter Felix, Hausen b. Brugg       62 UBS                        4:04.28,7  1:46.28,5  (2197)   ¦ 
MD3         86. Waye Daphne, CAN-E2E 3R1 Rothesay N 61 CANADIENS                  5:04.31,6  2:18.56,0  (2198)   ¦ 
MD1         74. Weare Kim, CAN-S4N 5P4 Regina SK    73 CANADIENS                  5:45.44,8  3:02.11,7  (2199)   ¦ 
MD2        128. Webb Naomi                          63 Canmore AB                 5:17.32,5  2:37.49,8  (2278)   ¦ 
MH2        358. Weber Daniel                        64 Schafisheim                3:45.38,0  1:27.37,8  (2202)   ¦ 
RD          37. Weber Doris                         69 Schönbühl-Urtenen          1:09.41,4    26.05,5  (9398)   ¦ 
MH3        455. Weber Emil                          59 Zuerich                    4:33.26,4  1:53.51,0  (2203)   ¦ 
RH          51. Weber Erich                         41 Chez-le-Bart                 49.28,7    10.44,2  (9269)   ¦ 
QD3        111. Weber Gertrud                       61 D-Karlsruhe                1:03.24,9    21.24,6  (6772)   ¦ 
MH3         99. Weber Jakob                         61 Arlesheim                  3:18.32,8    38.57,4  (2204)   ¦ 
QH4        115. Weber Karlheinz                     49 D-Rödermark                1:00.12,1    25.07,1  (6774)   ¦ 
SD3         85. Weber Maja                          60 Aarberg                    2:02.13,1    30.25,5  (4896)   ¦ 
SH3        281. Weber Pascal                        57 Genève                     1:50.35,9    34.28,8  (4897)   ¦ 
SH2        289. Weber Patrice                       68 Froideville                1:44.20,6    28.31,9  (4898)   ¦ 
RH         170. Weber Peter                         68 Schoenbuehl-Urtenen        1:09.41,0    30.56,5  (9399)   ¦ 
SH3        174. Weber Peter                         59 D-Karlsruhe                1:41.59,0    25.51,9  (5010)   ¦ 
QH1         46. Weber Thilo                         82 D-Rödermark                  37.33,2     7.06,0  (6775)   ¦ 
MD2        100. Wedel Andrea                        68 Feusisberg                 4:35.30,0  1:55.47,3  (2206)   ¦ 
QH4         10. Wegelin Christophe                  44 Morges                       40.42,7     5.37,7  (6776)   ¦ 
SH1        221. Wegmann Thomas                      74 Effretikon                 1:54.33,9    45.40,0  (4899)   ¦ 
SH3        119. Wegmueller Johann                   58 Neuchâtel                  1:38.32,3    22.25,2  (4900)   ¦ 
SH4        176. Wegmuller Eric                      48 Epalinges                  2:02.27,2    47.51,3  (4901)   ¦ 
MH2         39. Wehrle-Haller Bernhard              65 Veyrier                    2:57.12,5    39.12,3  (2207)   ¦ 
SH3        232. Wehrli Hans-Ulrich                  59 Lausanne                   1:46.55,1    30.48,0  (5086)   ¦ 
SH1        144. Wehrli Martin                       72 Nyon                       1:43.02,5    34.08,6  (4902)   ¦ 
SH3         10. Weibel Denis                        59 Genève 1                   1:22.34,1     6.27,0  (4903)   ¦ 
MH4        206. Weidmann Kuede                      49 Männedorf                  4:33.31,0  1:43.13,1  (2208)   ¦ 
SH1        263. Weigelt Nils                        73 Genève                     2:03.56,8    55.02,9  (4904)   ¦ 
MH1         67. Weiland Stephane                    73 F-Coincy                   3:25.30,8  1:12.52,2  (2209)   ¦ 
MH1        201. Weimer Jeremy, CAN-S4P OS7 Regina S 76 CANADIENS                  4:59.46,6  2:47.08,0  (2210)   ¦ 
MD1         58. Weimer Mary, CAN-S4P OS7 Regina SK  76 CANADIENS                  4:59.45,3  2:16.12,2  (2211)   ¦ 
MH3        258. Wein Norbert                        52 D-Karlsruhe                3:43.29,3  1:03.53,9  (2212)   ¦ 
SD3        122. Weinstein Michelle                  56 Martigny                   2:16.20,2    44.32,6  (4906)   ¦ 
SD1         29. Weishaupt Anita                     73 Trimmis                    1:47.36,0    24.55,7  (4907)   ¦ 
SD5          2. Weiss Jutta                         35 Burgdorf                   1:55.23,4     7.55,3  (4908)   ¦ 
SH2        257. Weisshaupt Reto                     68 Zuerich                    1:42.22,8    26.34,1  (4909)   ¦ 
MD3         75. Weitnauer Christa                   55 Gattikon                   4:43.24,3  1:57.48,7  (2213)   ¦ 
MD3         96. Welch Heather, CAN-R3M 3M9 Winnipeg 54 CANADIENS                  5:16.35,5  2:30.59,9  (2214)   ¦ 
SD3         86. Weldon Ellie                        53 Mont-sur-Rolle             2:02.13,8    30.26,2  (5064)   ¦ 
SH4        128. Weller Anthony                      51 Bogis-Bossey               1:53.57,8    39.21,9  (4910)   ¦ 
MH3        222. Welser Richard                      57 Gryon                      3:38.07,7    58.32,3  (2292)   ¦ 
SH3        307. Weman Helge                         60 Ecublens VD                1:52.57,5    36.50,4  (5218)   ¦ 
MD3         82. Wendt Mila, CAN-T2V 4B2 Calgary AB  54 CANADIENS                  4:57.05,7  2:11.30,1  (2215)   ¦ 
SH4        143. Wenger Bernhard, Clarens            48 32                         1:56.05,4    41.29,5  (4911)   ¦ 
MH3        432. Wenger Bruno                        58 Matten                     4:22.07,9  1:42.32,5  (2216)   ¦ 
SH3        319. Wenger Christian                    55 Bussigny-Lausanne          1:53.37,9    37.30,8  (4912)   ¦ 
QH1        162. Wenger Frank                        76 La Chaux-de-Fonds            47.11,2    16.44,0  (6777)   ¦ 
RD          38. Wenger Marie                        53 F-Pontarlier               1:09.48,6    26.12,7  (9270)   ¦ 
QD1         51. Wenger Nathalie                     83 Bussigny-Lausanne            49.26,6    13.53,4  (6896)   ¦ 
RH         202. Wenger Olivier                      67 Forel (Lavaux)             1:22.26,7    43.42,2  (9271)   ¦ 
MH2         35. Wenger Pierre-Alain                 67 Villeneuve                 2:54.32,4    36.32,2  (2217)   ¦ 
MH5          7. Werder Walter                       37 Gebenstorf                 3:39.16,7    31.11,7  (2218)   ¦ 
RD          26. Werro Carmen                        73 Düdingen                   1:04.39,9    21.04,0  (9380)   ¦ 
MH4        208. Wetistein Walter                    51 Windisch                   4:34.43,3  1:44.25,4  (2220)   ¦ 
MH3        206. Wettstein Erich                     58 Solothurn                  3:36.35,3    56.59,9  (2221)   ¦ 
K4          30. Wetzel Alexandre                    88 Pully                        18.12,4     3.16,9 (10291)   ¦ 
SH2        207. Wheeler Cecil                       68 Zug                        1:39.47,2    23.58,5  (4915)   ¦ 
QH2        104. Wheeler Dann, Rüschlikon            70 KPMG TS                      43.52,3    13.17,2  (6779)   ¦ 
MD3         71. Whelan Cynthia, CAN-A1B 1Y8 St.-Joh 57 CANADIENS                  4:42.18,4  1:56.42,8  (1808)   ¦ 
SD3        129. Whidden Anitra, CAN-BON 1CO Brookfi 58 CANADIENS                  2:20.33,1    48.45,5  (4916)   ¦ 
MD2        138. White Chelyn, CAN-T2Z 3A4 Calgary A 71 CANADIENS                  6:15.48,1  3:36.05,4  (2222)   ¦ 
MH3          7. Wibratte Jean-Luc, F-Metz           59 ASPTT METZ                 2:49.41,0    10.05,6  (2223)   ¦ 
MH2        559. Wickenberg Robert, CAN-S7J 4M5 Sask 68 CANADIENS                  4:48.21,5  2:30.21,3  (2224)   ¦ 
SD1         81. Wicki Antonia                       75 Lausanne                   2:06.10,4    43.30,1  (5070)   ¦ 
MH3        275. Widmer Erhard                       54 Zürich                     3:45.45,9  1:06.10,5  (2225)   ¦ 
MH3         36. Widmer Franz                        54 Fahrwangen                 3:02.55,3    23.19,9  (2226)   ¦ 
QH5         15. Widmer Jean-Pierre                  38 Les Avanchets                50.46,5    12.30,3  (6780)   ¦ 
SH1        236. Widmer Philipp                      75 Richterswil                1:57.31,5    48.37,6  (4917)   ¦ 
MH2        593. Widmer Robert                       65 Volketswil ZH              1:59.03,9     1 tour  (2227)   ¦ 
MH3        135. Wiedmer Hans-Rudolf                 56 Solothurn                  3:26.24,3    46.48,9  (2228)   ¦ 
SD2         14. Wiedmer Laurence, Lausanne          67 Rushteam Ecublens (Semi)   1:35.14,8    15.27,1  (4918)   ¦ 
QH2        183. Wiegleb Michael                     64 La Tour-de-Peilz             49.06,3    18.31,2  (5453)   ¦ 
SD2        105. Wiesendanger Sandra                 69 Kilchberg ZH               1:57.10,1    37.22,4  (4919)   ¦ 
RH         155. Wiesner Marcel                      43 Chardonne                  1:04.36,8    25.52,3  (9394)   ¦ 
SH4        121. Wiesner Rene                        45 Basel                      1:53.16,8    38.40,9  (4920)   ¦ 
QH2         88. Wigersma David                      71 Renens VD                    42.42,6    12.07,5  (5347)   ¦ 
SH2         34. Wild Andreas                        71 Basel                      1:24.57,0     9.08,3  (4921)   ¦ 
SH2        296. Wild Beat                           65 Thun                       1:44.42,9    28.54,2  (4922)   ¦ 
SH2        298. Wild Jürg                           65 Thun                       1:44.43,9    28.55,2  (4923)   ¦ 
MH1        185. Wild Luzian                         78 Lausanne                   4:28.21,0  2:15.42,4  (2230)   ¦ 
SH1         96. Wild Remy                           83 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:37.16,4    28.22,5  (4924)   ¦ 
MH2        166. Wild Rolf                           64 Niederhasli                3:22.22,5  1:04.22,3  (2231)   ¦ 
SD2         71. Wild Sharon                         69 Thun                       1:52.16,8    32.29,1  (4925)   ¦ 
QH1        205. Wildermuth Karl, Leysin             86 LEYSIN AMERICAN SCHOOL       50.45,1    20.17,9  (6782)   ¦ 
MH2        267. Wilhelm Christophe                  65 Lausanne                   3:35.51,4  1:17.51,2  (2232)   ¦ 
SH3         60. Willemin Yves                       61 F-Maiche                   1:32.26,5    16.19,4  (4926)   ¦ 
RH          62. Willi Beat                          66 Villars-sur-Glâne            51.50,1    13.05,6  (9381)   ¦ 
QH5          2. Willi Jean                          41 Prilly                       41.24,3     3.08,1  (6783)   ¦ 
SD1         48. Willi Murielle                      74 Lausanne                   1:54.52,6    32.12,3  (4927)   ¦ 
MH3        153. Willison Joe, CAN-R3T 2C3 Winnipeg  58 CANADIENS                  3:29.06,1    49.30,7  (2234)   ¦ 
SH1         23. Wilson-Young Ian                    75 GB-Fulham SW6 2AT 9999     1:26.04,8    17.10,9  (4928)   ¦ 
SH2        526. Windegger Hubert                    70 Uitikon Waldegg            2:10.17,8    54.29,1  (4929)   ¦ 
MH2         65. Windler Felix                       63 Gland                      3:02.34,7    44.34,5  (2235)   ¦ 
MH4        210. Wingerson Robert                    48 Zuerich                    4:35.26,5  1:45.08,6  (2236)   ¦ 
RH          77. Wininger Christian                  59 F-Hegenheim                  53.30,6    14.46,1  (9273)   ¦ 
SH4        214. Winkelmann Eric                     47 Aubonne                    2:21.24,8  1:06.48,9  (4930)   ¦ 
QD1         22. Winkler Mireille                    75 Crassier                     44.01,6     8.28,4  (6784)   ¦ 
SH4         16. Winkler Walter, Pratteln            51 UBS                        1:31.58,8    17.22,9  (4931)   ¦ 
MH2        162. Winteler Harald                     65 Lachen SZ                  3:22.04,8  1:04.04,6  (2237)   ¦ 
SH1        133. Winter Stefan                       72 Lausanne                   1:42.13,9    33.20,0  (4932)   ¦ 
QH1        263. Wisler Gilles                       73 Sullens                    1:00.03,7    29.36,5  (6879)   ¦ 
MH3        431. Witting Michael                     57 D-Tuttlingen               4:22.05,3  1:42.29,9  (2240)   ¦ 
QD1         90. Wittwer Severin                     76 Mex VD                       54.58,6    19.25,4  (6785)   ¦ 
K2          32. Wolf Ben                            92 Gilly                        20.01,9     4.12,8 (11318)   ¦ 
SH3         23. Wolf Roland                         52 Gland                      1:25.44,3     9.37,2  (4933)   ¦ 
SD3         62. Wolf Simone                         53 Paudex                     1:55.23,4    23.35,8  (4934)   ¦ 
SH5         31. Wolfensberger Arno                  38 Lutry                      1:53.19,7    29.18,3  (4935)   ¦ 
SH1        170. Wolleb Bertrand, Ovronnaz           77 TRI TEAM LAUSANNE          1:45.48,4    36.54,5  (4936)   ¦ 
SH2        392. Woo Jong-Gil                        70 Geneva                     1:50.58,5    35.09,8  (4938)   ¦ 
SD2          2. Wood Kerry, GB-SK1 4 DP Stockport   66 STOCKPORT HARRIERS         1:21.36,7     1.49,0  (4939)   ¦ 
SH2        415. Woodruff Jason                      68 Corseaux                   1:52.15,0    36.26,3  (4940)   ¦ 
MH2        146. Woodtli Philippe                    64 Spiez                      3:19.58,4  1:01.58,2  (2298)   ¦ 
MD3         79. Worth Debbie, CAN-T5R 4J7 Edmonton  56 CANADIENS                  4:51.40,4  2:06.04,8  (2241)   ¦ 
MD3        107. Wren Debbie, CAN-Y1A 4L9 White Hors 61 CANADIENS                  6:09.42,8  3:24.07,2  (2242)   ¦ 
SH3        358. Wüest Walter, Riehen                52 LSV Basel                  1:59.01,3    42.54,2  (4941)   ¦ 
K3          28. Wuethrich Bertrand                  89 Blonay                       18.30,7     3.14,4 (10292)   ¦ 
K4          49. Wuethrich Marc                      87 Blonay                       20.01,9     5.06,4 (10293)   ¦ 
QH2        255. Würsch Rene                         64 Romanel-s-Lausanne           54.55,5    24.20,4  (6786)   ¦ 
MH4          9. Würst Hugo                          43 Kleinbösingen              3:05.16,4    14.58,5  (2243)   ¦ 
MH1        127. Wüthrich Reto                       73 Bern                       3:51.22,8  1:38.44,2  (2244)   ¦ 
SD2        124. Wyser Vina                          63 Mühlethal                  1:59.17,8    39.30,1  (4943)   ¦ 
MH1        181. Wyss Christian                      77 Faoug                      4:26.41,6  2:14.03,0  (2245)   ¦ 
K4           6. Wyss Damien                         88 F-Saint-Genis                15.18,2     0.22,7 (10294)   ¦ 
MD1          5. Wyss Daniela                        78 Homberg b. Thun            3:12.07,7    28.34,6  (2246)   ¦ 
QH5         30. Wyss Kurt                           38 Lutry                        55.54,8    17.38,6  (6787)   ¦ 
SH2        123. Wyss Michael                        67 Zuerich                    1:34.28,4    18.39,7  (4944)   ¦ 
RD          12. Wyss Mireille                       64 F-Oullins                    56.52,8    13.16,9  (9308)   ¦ 
QH2         59. Wyttenbach Walter                   62 Schüpfen                     40.50,4    10.15,3  (5399)   ¦ 

total 177



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.