Lausanne Marathon - "U"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                    temps     retard    doss   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SH1        268. Uebersax Michael Lukas              79 Zürich                     2:08.27,1    59.33,2  (4822)   ¦ 
SH2        494. Ugolini Claude                      67 Jongny                     2:02.06,6    46.17,9  (5126)   ¦ 
SD1         68. Ugolini Kirsten                     73 Cham                       2:01.42,9    39.02,6  (4823)   ¦ 
SH2        491. Ugolini Renato                      64 Cham                       2:01.43,3    45.54,6  (4824)   ¦ 
SD2        160. Ugolini Sandrine                    70 Jongny                     2:08.27,0    48.39,3  (5127)   ¦ 
MH1         32. Ukelo Thomas                        73 Lausanne                   3:04.09,9    51.31,3  (2109)   ¦ 
MH2        143. Uldry Francois                      65 Echarlens                  3:19.07,3  1:01.07,1  (2110)   ¦ 
QH3          5. Ulli Joerg                          61 Langenthal                   35.51,8     2.50,0  (6739)   ¦ 
MD2        120. Umbach Leah, CAN-T2M OW8 Calgary AB 71 CANADIENS                  5:02.50,1  2:23.07,4  (2112)   ¦ 
MH3        470. Umlah James, CAN-R3T OC1 Winnipeg M 58 CANADIENS                  4:44.05,8  2:04.30,4  (2113)   ¦ 
MH3         43. Ummel Beat                          60 Suhr                       3:04.58,4    25.23,0  (2114)   ¦ 
SH1         31. Ungaro Nicolas                      77 Carouge GE                 1:27.39,0    18.45,1  (2475)   ¦ 
MH1         95. Unholtz Sebastian                   77 D-Enkenbach-Alsenborn      3:36.06,8  1:23.28,2  (2116)   ¦ 
MH4        231. Unold Werner                        49 Forch                      5:01.10,3  2:10.52,4  (2117)   ¦ 
QH5         33. Urciuoli Sebastiano                 38 Denges                       58.35,8    20.19,6  (6955)   ¦ 
MH3         83. Ursenbach Régis, F-Dienay           58 ASCEA VALDUC               3:15.30,6    35.55,2  (2120)   ¦ 
QD4         19. Ursenbacher Monique                 50 Bursins                      55.11,4    12.16,5  (6740)   ¦ 
SH3        398. Urwyler Philippe                    55 Reverolle                  2:07.14,9    51.07,8  (5221)   ¦ 
SH3        183. Urwyler Ueli, Rheinfelden           55 LSV Basel                  1:42.28,7    26.21,6  (4825)   ¦ 
MH2         61. Usai Mauro, I-Marina di Carrara     62 MARINA DI CARRARA          3:02.05,0    44.04,8  (2121)   ¦ 
MH1        222. Usami Masato                        74 Genève                     2:26.57,6     1 tour  (2122)   ¦ 
SH1        204. Uster Albert                        74 Petit-Lancy                1:51.31,1    42.37,2  (4826)   ¦ 
SH5         23. Utzmann Georges                     37 Muttenz                    1:50.50,4    26.49,0  (4827)   ¦ 

total 23



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.