Lausanne Marathon - "T"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                    temps     retard    doss   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SH2        260. Tabau Herve                         69 F-Divonne les Bains        1:42.32,0    26.43,3  (5239)   ¦ 
QH2        201. Tabau-Dauge Alain                   64 Lausanne                     50.30,3    19.55,2  (6924)   ¦ 
QH4         40. Tacchini Roland                     51 Collonges                    46.01,9    10.56,9  (6936)   ¦ 
QD2         96. Tache Nathalie                      67 Châtel-St-Denis              55.45,2    20.13,3  (6691)   ¦ 
QH2         49. Tache Pierre                        67 Châtel-St-Denis              39.47,9     9.12,8  (5420)   ¦ 
MH4         48. Tailleri Serge                      45 Nyon                       3:27.14,5    36.56,6  (2300)   ¦ 
MH3         37. Tailpied Pascal                     60 F-Bayeux                   3:03.00,7    23.25,3  (2051)   ¦ 
SH3        138. Takouche Nordine                    59 Morges                     1:39.30,5    23.23,4  (4760)   ¦ 
MH2         81. Talamona Marcel                     68 Bulle                      3:07.16,0    49.15,8  (2443)   ¦ 
QD2         61. Taleb Fatima, F-Villejuif           70 ECOLE DE JOGGING             53.24,0    17.52,1  (6692)   ¦ 
QH1         12. Tallin Jean-Gilles, Ecublens VD     76 AVONDO                       32.13,5     1.46,3  (6693)   ¦ 
QH1         26. Talotti Sébastien, F-Domancy        79 AVONDO                       35.08,9     4.41,7  (6694)   ¦ 
MD2        129. Tamashiro Michelle, CAN-T3L 1Z9 Cal 64 CANADIENS                  5:22.45,5  2:43.02,8  (2052)   ¦ 
MD4         32. Tanaka Mariko, JPN-0901 Kanagawa    47 KUONI                      5:05.39,6  1:31.06,4  (2053)   ¦ 
MH4         74. Tanaka Shuji, JPN-0035 Chiba        46 KUONI                      3:37.09,4    46.51,5  (2054)   ¦ 
SH4         97. Tanner Fritz                        47 Balsthal                   1:48.06,0    33.30,1  (4761)   ¦ 
MH1        205. Tarabbia Olivier                    75 St-Blaise                  5:07.36,1  2:54.57,5  (2055)   ¦ 
SH2        549. Tarabori Yvan                       63 Pully                      2:23.25,2  1:07.36,5  (4762)   ¦ 
QD2        125. Tardif Maika                        69 Lausanne                     58.14,2    22.42,3  (5311)   ¦ 
SH1         41. Tardy Michel, St-Prex               73 UBS                        1:29.40,7    20.46,8  (4763)   ¦ 
QH1          6. Taye Menashu, Lausanne              77 AVONDO                       31.35,6     1.08,4  (6696)   ¦ 
MH1        208. Taylor Caleb, CAN-S4S 4A1 Regina SK 74 CANADIENS                  5:23.08,6  3:10.30,0  (2056)   ¦ 
MD1         61. Taylor Gillian, CAN-S7J 2P2 Saskato 79 CANADIENS                  5:06.04,0  2:22.30,9  (2057)   ¦ 
SH2        369. Taylor Robert                       67 Bern                       1:49.31,5    33.42,8  (4764)   ¦ 
MD1         36. Tchen Paula, CAN-H2W 1W9 Montréal Q 80 CANADIENS                  4:28.30,9  1:44.57,8  (2059)   ¦ 
QD2         70. Teckner Annika, S-Gustavsberg       64 ENSTROM SWEDEN               54.05,1    18.33,2  (6697)   ¦ 
MH3         85. Teillol Dominique                   61 F-St Chamond               3:15.53,2    36.17,8  (2060)   ¦ 
MD3         67. Teillol Dominique                   60 F-St Chamond               4:30.29,8  1:44.54,2  (2061)   ¦ 
SH3          1. Teixeira Antonio                    56 Genève                     1:16.07,1      -----  (4765)   ¦ 
SH1        227. Tejedor Greald                      73 Arzier                     1:55.40,7    46.46,8  (4766)   ¦ 
QH2        109. Tella Jean-Claude                   63 Lucens                       44.28,9    13.53,8  (6699)   ¦ 
SH2         58. Telli Guido                         71 Schänis                    1:28.55,7    13.07,0  (4767)   ¦ 
SH2        291. Telli Peter                         70 Flims Dorf                 1:44.30,4    28.41,7  (4768)   ¦ 
MD5          9. Tempke Winnie, CAN-S4T 6T4 Regina S 25 CANADIENS                  6:46.42,8  2:48.29,4  (2062)   ¦ 
QH1        106. Temporin Paolo                      72 Renens VD                    42.46,8    12.19,6  (5424)   ¦ 
SD1         37. Tench Jo, Genève                    75 P&G YOUNGSTERS             1:51.56,5    29.16,2  (4769)   ¦ 
SH3        184. Tendero Serge, F-Marseille 14       61 USCM                       1:42.32,2    26.25,1  (4770)   ¦ 
MD3         10. Tenthorey Vesin Sylvianne           54 Yverdon-les-Bains          3:25.39,0    40.03,4  (2063)   ¦ 
SH2        191. Tercier Cedric                      65 Chernex                    1:39.06,7    23.18,0  (5044)   ¦ 
SH2        102. Tercier Frederic                    68 Morges                     1:32.54,9    17.06,2  (4771)   ¦ 
RD          39. Tercieux Catherine                  62 F-Besancon                 1:09.49,0    26.13,1  (9348)   ¦ 
SD2         96. Tereszkiewicz Marilyne              69 Avry-sur-Matran            1:55.38,1    35.50,4  (4772)   ¦ 
SD3         14. Ternelli Cinzia, I-La Spezia        55 MARINA DI CARRARA          1:43.17,6    11.30,0  (4773)   ¦ 
K3          62. Terrail Guillaume                   90 Chailly-Montreux             21.46,9     6.30,6 (10330)   ¦ 
MH2        304. Terrail Jacques                     62 Chailly-Montreux           3:38.29,7  1:20.29,5  (2351)   ¦ 
K2          70. Terrail Valentin                    92 Chailly-Montreux             22.37,0     6.47,9 (11302)   ¦ 
SD2         98. Terrettaz Corinne                   65 Mont-sur-Lausanne          1:56.13,5    36.25,8  (4774)   ¦ 
RH          73. Terrin Claude-Alain                 59 Belmont-Lausanne             53.22,4    14.37,9  (9304)   ¦ 
SH1        167. Tesfu Mulugeta                      76 Leysin                     1:45.28,4    36.34,5  (4775)   ¦ 
MH2        449. Tessier Pascal                      69 F-Chelles                  4:02.24,6  1:44.24,4  (2064)   ¦ 
SH2        517. Tessitore François                  65 Cornaux                    2:08.16,9    52.28,2  (4776)   ¦ 
K7          68. Thanabalast Ngam Shalini            91 Renens VD                    27.22,2    11.35,2 (11261)   ¦ 
QH1        178. Thanagalasingam Vicky               77 Ecublens VD                  48.20,0    17.52,8  (6700)   ¦ 
MH4         90. Tharin Christian                    50 Yverdon-les-Bains          3:44.56,5    54.38,6  (2066)   ¦ 
SH1        141. Tharin François                     84 Nyon                       1:42.58,3    34.04,4  (4777)   ¦ 
QH3        189. Tharin Jean-Yves                    54 Nyon                       1:03.18,6    30.16,8  (6701)   ¦ 
QD3        113. Tharin Madeleine                    58 Nyon                       1:04.01,6    22.01,3  (6836)   ¦ 
QH3         63. Thaulaz Pierre                      56 Lausanne                     45.55,2    12.53,4  (6702)   ¦ 
QH1        130. Thelin Alexandre                    80 Lausanne                     44.35,7    14.08,5  (6703)   ¦ 
QH1        166. Theoduloz Nicolas                   76 Vufflens-la-Ville            47.24,8    16.57,6  (6908)   ¦ 
QH2         39. Theubet Philippe                    70 Pully                        39.01,1     8.26,0  (6704)   ¦ 
QH4         96. Theurel Daniel                      44 Echallens                    56.12,7    21.07,7  (6705)   ¦ 
QH4         51. Theurillat Roland                   49 Vufflens-la-Ville            47.52,0    12.47,0  (5429)   ¦ 
SH2        219. Theux Nicolas                       69 Martigny                   1:40.30,6    24.41,9  (2526)   ¦ 
MH4         75. Thevenard Jean-Christian, F-Contrex 47 TEAM VITTEL                3:37.48,5    47.30,6  (2067)   ¦ 
SH2        240. Thevenaz Pascal                     66 Ste-Croix                  1:41.46,7    25.58,0  (4779)   ¦ 
SH2        459. Thevenet Christophe                 71 F-Farges                   1:56.50,8    41.02,1  (4780)   ¦ 
SH3        157. Thevenet Dominique                  58 F-Clermont                 1:41.16,9    25.09,8  (4781)   ¦ 
MD3         48. Thevoz Henriette                    61 Payerne                    4:09.50,1  1:24.14,5  (2068)   ¦ 
QH1         32. Theytaz Jean-Pierre                 83 Sierre                       35.44,9     5.17,7  (6706)   ¦ 
SD1         61. Thiebaut Valeriane, F-Metz          77 ASPTT METZ                 1:59.42,9    37.02,6  (4782)   ¦ 
MH2        388. Thiemermann Eric                    67 Fribourg                   3:50.17,2  1:32.17,0  (2411)   ¦ 
SH1        120. Thierrin Xavier                     79 Surpierre                  1:40.08,0    31.14,1  (4783)   ¦ 
RH          21. Thierry Laurent                     72 Préverenges                  44.22,6     5.38,1  (9254)   ¦ 
QH3         94. Thiollet Xavier                     59 F-Les Fourgs                 48.45,9    15.44,1  (5336)   ¦ 
MH2         72. Thivolle Thierry                    67 F-Chassieu                 3:05.08,9    47.08,7  (2069)   ¦ 
MH2        458. Thoeny Ueli                         65 Schiers                    4:04.07,3  1:46.07,1  (2070)   ¦ 
SH2        215. Thoma David                         67 Azmoos                     1:40.21,9    24.33,2  (4784)   ¦ 
MH3         45. Thoma Marcel                        59 St. Gallen                 3:05.24,5    25.49,1  (2071)   ¦ 
SH4        125. Thomas Clark                        50 Versoix                    1:53.33,9    38.58,0  (4785)   ¦ 
MH2         42. Thomas Eric, F-Metz                 66 ASPTT METZ                 2:57.46,3    39.46,1  (2072)   ¦ 
SH2        217. Thomas Lionel                       70 Bramois                    1:40.26,8    24.38,1  (4786)   ¦ 
SH2        208. Thomas Michael, Genève              68 P&G OLDIES                 1:39.52,9    24.04,2  (4787)   ¦ 
SD2        154. Thomas Michaela                     70 Genève                     2:06.40,8    46.53,1  (4788)   ¦ 
SD2         15. Thomi Muriel                        63 Zuerich                    1:36.40,6    16.52,9  (4789)   ¦ 
RD          70. Thöni Claudia                       68 Fällanden                  1:18.37,0    35.01,1  (9353)   ¦ 
RH         193. Thöni Lukas                         76 Fällanden                  1:18.37,5    39.53,0  (9354)   ¦ 
MH2        257. Thöni Matthias                      70 Fällanden                  3:34.27,6  1:16.27,4  (2074)   ¦ 
SH2        133. Thonney Denis                       69 Mont-sur-Lausanne          1:35.09,3    19.20,6  (5219)   ¦ 
K8          78. Thouanel Morgane                    90 Forel (Lavaux)               28.25,3    12.37,0 (10264)   ¦ 
K8          80. Thouanel Ophélie                    89 Thierrens                    28.51,0    13.02,7 (10265)   ¦ 
MH3         53. Thuillier Georges, F-Wasquehal      52 OSM LOMME                  3:07.34,5    27.59,1  (2075)   ¦ 
SD1        120. Thungputsa Tharinée                 72 La Tour-de-Peilz           2:45.14,1  1:22.33,8  (5104)   ¦ 
QH3        146. Thurre Jean-Paul                    59 Ballaigues                   52.23,9    19.22,1  (6707)   ¦ 
QH5         35. Thurre Julien                       31 Saillon                    1:01.32,6    23.16,4  (6708)   ¦ 
QH2        141. Tiemann Maik, Horgen                71 KPMG TS                      46.30,3    15.55,2  (6709)   ¦ 
QH4         83. Tille Raymond                       49 Chavannes-Renens             52.33,0    17.28,0  (6710)   ¦ 
SH4        136. Tille Robert                        48 Grandvaux                  1:54.32,4    39.56,5  (5190)   ¦ 
SH2        538. Timm Edmundo                        67 Lausanne                   2:17.08,7  1:01.20,0  (5046)   ¦ 
SH2        385. Timmers Peter                       62 Lausanne                   1:50.20,0    34.31,3  (5175)   ¦ 
SH2        557. Tindall David, CAN-R3C 4H8 Winnipeg 69 CANADIENS                  2:36.57,4  1:21.08,7  (4791)   ¦ 
MH3        435. Tinguely Yves, Bernex               59 UBS                        4:22.59,7  1:43.24,3  (2077)   ¦ 
QH2        196. Tirel Denis                         62 F-Bourg en Bresse            50.00,0    19.24,9  (6712)   ¦ 
MH3         77. Tison Pascal                        58 F-Pouilley les Vignes      3:15.00,0    35.24,6  (2078)   ¦ 
QH2        191. Tissot Blaise                       69 Dizy                         49.51,1    19.16,0  (6713)   ¦ 
SD2        174. Tissot Laurence                     64 F-Cernex                   2:15.25,5    55.37,8  (2496)   ¦ 
SH2        160. Tissot Nicolas                      70 Rolle                      1:36.55,1    21.06,4  (2568)   ¦ 
QD1         53. Titze Natacha                       74 Ayent                        49.57,5    14.24,3  (6714)   ¦ 
MH2        507. Tixier Arnaud                       67 F-Lescheres                4:21.48,0  2:03.47,8  (2397)   ¦ 
MH4         29. Toberini Gerald                     48 Vevey                      3:21.10,0    30.52,1  (2330)   ¦ 
QD1         38. Tobler Céline                       83 Lausanne                     46.40,4    11.07,2  (6715)   ¦ 
QH2        210. Tobler Daniel                       70 Winterthur                   51.13,3    20.38,2  (6716)   ¦ 
K9          11. Tobler Laurene                      87 Lausanne                     18.49,4     2.27,3 (10266)   ¦ 
K10          5. Tobler Valerie                      86 Lausanne                     17.46,3     2.10,0 (10267)   ¦ 
SH4        117. Toengi Urs                          49 Naenikon                   1:52.43,8    38.07,9  (4793)   ¦ 
QD4         39. Toengi Veronika                     51 Naenikon                   1:02.09,6    19.14,7  (6717)   ¦ 
MH3        489. Tokheim Nils                        60 N-Sandeid                  5:24.39,4  2:45.04,0  (2079)   ¦ 
QH2        308. Toledano Francis                    64 Renens VD                  1:13.56,5    43.21,4  (6718)   ¦ 
QD2        194. Toledano Marie-France               63 Renens VD                  1:14.06,0    38.34,1  (6719)   ¦ 
SH3        246. Tolosa Antonio                      60 Petit-Lancy                1:47.42,9    31.35,8  (4795)   ¦ 
MD1         52. Tomlenovich Deanna, CAN-S7H 5L8 Sas 77 CANADIENS                  4:52.18,1  2:08.45,0  (2081)   ¦ 
MH2        380. Tommer Benjamin                     63 Räterschen                 3:48.51,8  1:30.51,6  (2082)   ¦ 
QH2         61. Toniutti Daniel, Lausanne           63 UBS                          41.00,2    10.25,1  (6720)   ¦ 
RH           9. Tönz Martin                         57 Bern                         43.00,7     4.16,2  (9256)   ¦ 
SD1         88. Toraman Guelsen                     75 Ecublens VD                2:09.23,6    46.43,3  (4798)   ¦ 
SH4        132. Torche Jean-Marc                    51 Yvonand                    1:54.08,0    39.32,1  (4799)   ¦ 
SH1         20. Torgler Marcel                      73 St-George                  1:25.03,4    16.09,5  (4800)   ¦ 
QD4         13. Tornare Edith                       46 Fribourg                     53.48,6    10.53,7  (6721)   ¦ 
QD1        147. Tornare Isabelle                    77 Lausanne                   1:03.02,3    27.29,1  (6722)   ¦ 
QD1         16. Tornay Sophie                       79 Saxon                        42.22,8     6.49,6  (6724)   ¦ 
SH4         45. Torre Eduardo                       46 Châtelaine                 1:39.35,7    24.59,8  (4801)   ¦ 
SD3        117. Torrent Jeanine                     57 Grône                      2:14.17,7    42.30,1  (4802)   ¦ 
SH2        117. Torres Manuel                       63 Pully                      1:34.10,1    18.21,4  (4803)   ¦ 
QD2        157. Torri Scilla                        70 Bern                       1:03.14,5    27.42,6  (6725)   ¦ 
SH2         89. Toth Patrick                        64 D-Pforzheim                1:31.33,6    15.44,9  (4804)   ¦ 
SH2        138. Toth Richard                        67 Gland                      1:35.37,6    19.48,9  (4805)   ¦ 
QH1        132. Toufik Hajel                        75 Lausanne                     44.43,8    14.16,6  (5408)   ¦ 
SH1        146. Touri Salim                         73 Le Lignon                  1:43.27,4    34.33,5  (9424)   ¦ 
QD4         38. Touzet Josiane, F-St Maur des Fosse 46 ECOLE DE JOGGONG           1:01.48,0    18.53,1  (6726)   ¦ 
MH4         94. Traca Alain, F-Savigny le Temple    48 ASFS                       3:45.46,4    55.28,5  (2083)   ¦ 
MH3        193. Trachsel Ernst                      54 Köniz                      3:34.06,2    54.30,8  (2084)   ¦ 
RH          97. Trachsel William                    53 F-Foncine le Haut            55.10,1    16.25,6  (9321)   ¦ 
QH2        309. Tramparulo Giovanni                 64 Ecublens VD                1:14.33,9    43.58,8  (6727)   ¦ 
QH3        192. Tran Gia-Tuong                      54 Renens VD                  1:03.39,3    30.37,5  (6728)   ¦ 
K2         102. Tran Khoi Ivan                      91 Renens VD                    25.47,5     9.58,4 (11263)   ¦ 
K8           2. Tresch Martina                      89 Rüti ZH                      16.16,8     0.28,5 (10268)   ¦ 
RH         194. Treuthardt Jean-Jacques             46 Adlikon b.Regensdf         1:18.47,7    40.03,2  (9257)   ¦ 
SH2         30. Trezzini Ricco                      66 Lausanne                   1:24.25,7     8.37,0  (4806)   ¦ 
SH2        285. Trezzini Sandro                     64 Mont-sur-Lausanne          1:44.07,7    28.19,0  (4807)   ¦ 
K2          88. Tricot Julien                       92 Yvorne                       23.54,3     8.05,2 (11315)   ¦ 
K7          44. Tricot Stephanie                    91 Yvorne                       23.12,1     7.25,1 (11316)   ¦ 
SH2        310. Trincat Herve                       70 F-Amphion les Bains        1:45.15,5    29.26,8  (4808)   ¦ 
SH3        291. Trincklin Eric, F-Evette Salbert    56 BELFORT MARATHON           1:51.29,4    35.22,3  (4809)   ¦ 
MH3        335. Tritschler Joerg                    60 Trélex                     3:55.21,8  1:15.46,4  (2085)   ¦ 
QD5          6. Trnquist Kerstin, S-Solna           32 ENSTROM SWEDEN             1:09.20,0    10.50,9  (6729)   ¦ 
RH         185. Troillet Vincent                    81 Corseaux                   1:15.09,3    36.24,8  (9356)   ¦ 
K1          55. Trolliet Quentin                    93 Echallens                    27.00,4     9.14,0 (11264)   ¦ 
SH2        432. Trolliet Stéphane                   66 Echallens                  1:54.12,9    38.24,2  (4810)   ¦ 
MH2        318. Tromme Jean-Michel                  62 Vevey                      3:40.06,8  1:22.06,6  (2086)   ¦ 
SD3        112. Tronchet Renee                      54 Bercher                    2:11.59,7    40.12,1  (4811)   ¦ 
QH4         41. Trottet Gerard                      43 F-St Julien en Genevois      46.03,2    10.58,2  (5382)   ¦ 
SH3        396. Trousselard Bernard                 52 Lausanne                   2:07.10,7    51.03,6  (4812)   ¦ 
SD3        101. Trousselard Olivia                  56 Lausanne                   2:05.42,3    33.54,7  (4813)   ¦ 
SD2         56. Troxel Domenique                    68 Nyon                       1:49.06,6    29.18,9  (4814)   ¦ 
MH3        101. Troxler Otto                        57 Rottenschwil               3:19.07,6    39.32,2  (2087)   ¦ 
MD2          2. Troxler Weronika                    65 Zürich                     2:58.05,9    18.23,2    (26)   ¦ 
MH3        372. Troyon Jacques                      61 Lausanne                   4:04.39,3  1:25.03,9  (2088)   ¦ 
MH2        367. Truan Eric                          64 Chavannes-Renens           3:46.34,7  1:28.34,5  (2089)   ¦ 
MH3        120. Truchon Alain, F-Sathonay Camp      56 ASCERP                     3:23.48,6    44.13,2  (2090)   ¦ 
MH3        149. Truchon Joel                        57 F-Magland                  3:28.34,7    48.59,3  (2091)   ¦ 
MH2        506. Trueeb Eric                         70 Zuerich                    4:21.47,3  2:03.47,1  (2092)   ¦ 
MH2        412. Truempler Oliver                    70 Pfungen                    3:54.51,5  1:36.51,3  (2324)   ¦ 
QH3         96. Truffer Amadée                      59 Ried-Brig                    48.46,9    15.45,1  (6730)   ¦ 
QD2         11. Truffer Jacqueline                  68 Sion                         46.02,6    10.30,7  (6731)   ¦ 
QH4        127. Truffer Jean-Jacques                44 Mont-sur-Lausanne          1:05.54,5    30.49,5  (6732)   ¦ 
QD2         24. Truffer Marianne                    66 Ried-Brig                    48.47,5    13.15,6  (6733)   ¦ 
SH2         56. Truniger Martin                     65 Arnegg                     1:28.40,1    12.51,4  (4815)   ¦ 
K4          57. Trutmann Frederic                   88 Ecublens VD                  23.58,9     9.03,4 (10269)   ¦ 
K5          12. Trutmann Patrick                    85 Ecublens VD                  17.13,5     3.58,6 (10270)   ¦ 
SH3        371. Trutmann Roland                     56 Ecublens VD                2:01.38,5    45.31,4  (4816)   ¦ 
SH4        109. Tschaeni Hanspeter                  47 Nyon                       1:51.38,2    37.02,3  (5135)   ¦ 
QD1         28. Tschan Corinne                      75 Payerne                      44.48,9     9.15,7  (6734)   ¦ 
MH2        563. Tschanz Ueli                        65 Schoenholzerswilen         4:53.53,8  2:35.53,6  (2095)   ¦ 
MH3         71. Tschirky Hanspeter                  54 Heiligkreuz (Mels)         3:12.54,2    33.18,8  (2096)   ¦ 
MD4         12. Tschopp Edith                       47 Willisau                   3:56.10,8    21.37,6  (2097)   ¦ 
MD1         20. Tschumi Barbara                     77 Röschenz                   4:07.38,6  1:24.05,5  (2098)   ¦ 
MH2        281. Tschumper Markus                    69 Uerikon                    3:37.18,1  1:19.17,9  (2099)   ¦ 
MD1         28. Tse Daisy, CAN-S7J 5G3 Saskatoon SK 74 CANADIENS                  4:15.29,9  1:31.56,8  (2100)   ¦ 
SH1        258. Tumminello Vincenzo                 76 Lausanne                   2:01.49,0    52.55,1  (5122)   ¦ 
MH1          2. Turbe Bedasso                       75 ETH-Ethiopie               2:16.40,3     4.01,7     (6)   ¦ 
SH1         88. Turchetti Mikael                    75 F-Grenoble                 1:36.45,5    27.51,6  (4818)   ¦ 
MH2        181. Turco Gaspard, F-Metz               63 ASPTT METZ                 3:25.00,4  1:07.00,2  (2102)   ¦ 
SH2        349. Turi Claudio, Riehen                67 LSV Basel                  1:47.37,7    31.49,0  (4819)   ¦ 
MD3         81. Turner Karen, CAN-S7K 7J2 Saskatoon 55 CANADIENS                  4:54.18,3  2:08.42,7  (2103)   ¦ 
MH3        166. Turner Mike                         55 CAN-Can                    3:30.32,0    50.56,6  (2104)   ¦ 
MH3        359. Turpin André, F-Quesnoy sur Deule   54 CE TRANSPOLE               4:01.15,9  1:21.40,5  (2105)   ¦ 
QD3         10. Turrian Catherine                   57 Lausanne                     49.11,3     7.11,0  (6735)   ¦ 
QH3         23. Turrian Frederic                    58 Lausanne                     41.14,6     8.12,8  (6736)   ¦ 
SH3        423. Turrian Remy                        53 Morges                     2:16.01,5    59.54,4  (4820)   ¦ 
SH2        529. Turton Simon                        67 Geneva                     2:11.19,3    55.30,6  (4821)   ¦ 
MH2        545. Tuurosong Bniface, CAN-S4X 3J6 Regi 67 CANADIENS                  4:39.31,6  2:21.31,4  (2106)   ¦ 
MD4          7. Tygielska Nicole                    47 F-Rouen                    3:47.23,5    12.50,3  (2107)   ¦ 
MH3        286. Tygielski Louis                     55 F-Rouen                    3:47.23,9  1:07.48,5  (2108)   ¦ 
QH2        181. Tzaud Patrick                       62 Chavannes-Renens             48.55,9    18.20,8  (6737)   ¦ 
QH2        133. Tzaud Philippe                      69 Lausanne                     45.53,6    15.18,5  (6738)   ¦ 

total 205



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.