Lausanne Marathon - "R"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                    temps     retard    doss   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
QD4         24. Rabai Dina, I-Albenga               50 ATLETICA CERIALE S GIORGI    56.10,7    13.15,8  (6497)   ¦ 
SH1         44. Rabenseifner Eric, St-Prex          74 TRI TEAM LAUSANNE          1:29.54,4    21.00,5  (4461)   ¦ 
MH2         89. Rabulliot Patrick, F-Asnières les D 66 ASCEA VALDUC               3:09.41,5    51.41,3  (1695)   ¦ 
SH3         36. Racault Jean-Paul                   60 F-St Antoine               1:28.31,2    12.24,1  (4463)   ¦ 
QD3         73. Racault Marie-Fanny                 55 F-St Antoine                 57.35,5    15.35,2  (6498)   ¦ 
RD          81. Racault Patricia                    55 F-St Antoine               1:24.52,7    41.16,8  (9213)   ¦ 
QH4         67. Rachel Guy                          47 F-St-Denis les bourg         49.59,6    14.54,6  (6499)   ¦ 
K2          63. Racine Gilles                       91 Lausanne                     21.51,5     6.02,4 (11221)   ¦ 
SH3         16. Racle Denis                         59 F-Pontarlier               1:23.32,8     7.25,7  (2525)   ¦ 
MH3        133. Radal Yves                          59 Chéserex                   3:26.13,6    46.38,2  (1696)   ¦ 
RH         124. Raguin Jean-Yves                    74 F-Les Hopitaux Neufs         58.48,4    20.03,9  (9324)   ¦ 
SH2        248. Rahmani Malik                       63 Aubonne                    1:42.05,7    26.17,0  (4465)   ¦ 
QH2        162. Rais Damien                         68 Chexbres                     47.39,5    17.04,4  (6500)   ¦ 
SD2         77. Rais Gabriele                       62 Wermatswil                 1:52.42,3    32.54,6  (4466)   ¦ 
QH4         93. Raitsidis Dimitrios                 46 Le Grand-Saconnex            55.22,2    20.17,2  (6501)   ¦ 
SH3        266. Rambur Jacques, F-Belfort           56 BELFORT MARATHON           1:49.25,0    33.17,9  (4467)   ¦ 
QH4         12. Ramel Jean                          48 Genève                       41.10,6     6.05,6  (5476)   ¦ 
MH5         28. Ramos Miguel                        40 E-Barcelona                4:12.32,5  1:04.27,5  (1697)   ¦ 
MH3          2. Rampoldi Bruno                      61 I-Turate                   2:40.20,2     0.44,8  (2390)   ¦ 
RH         128. Ramsal Jérome                       71 Lausanne                     58.54,8    20.10,3  (9365)   ¦ 
MH3        195. Ramseier Urs                        58 Mühledorf SO               3:34.22,5    54.47,1  (1698)   ¦ 
MH2        222. Ramseyer Daniel                     63 Reinach                    3:30.19,9  1:12.19,7  (1699)   ¦ 
QH4         87. Ramseyer Jean                       49 Lausanne                     53.35,8    18.30,8  (6502)   ¦ 
QD1        157. Ramuz Vila Eliane, Mézières VD      75 FSG CORCELLES LE JORAT     1:04.42,2    29.09,0  (6503)   ¦ 
MH2         78. Rancon Pierre                       62 F-St Andre                 3:06.42,6    48.42,4  (1700)   ¦ 
SD3        143. Rancourt Pauline, CAN-J1H 4V3 Sherb 53 CANADIENS                  3:18.39,8  1:46.52,2  (4468)   ¦ 
MH4         23. Rand Stephens, CAN-T7Z 1H2 Stony Pl 50 CANADIENS                  3:18.55,7    28.37,8  (1701)   ¦ 
QH1        256. Randin Stephane                     72 Morges                       58.57,1    28.29,9  (6504)   ¦ 
QH2        213. Randin Yann                         65 Forel                        51.26,8    20.51,7  (6505)   ¦ 
K3           3. Raneda Martial                      89 Genève                       15.52,6     0.36,3 (10222)   ¦ 
QH1        186. Ranschburg Andre                    76 Lausanne                     48.59,0    18.31,8  (5441)   ¦ 
SH3        164. Rao Dominique, Payerne              56 CA BROYARD                 1:41.28,2    25.21,1  (4469)   ¦ 
QD3         23. Rao Madeleine                       59 Payerne                      51.06,3     9.06,0  (6506)   ¦ 
RH          46. Rapaz Stephane                      73 La Tour-de-Peilz             49.18,9    10.34,4  (9214)   ¦ 
SD3         11. Rapelli Sylvie                      56 Le Vaud                    1:42.47,9    11.00,3  (2545)   ¦ 
QH5         38. Rapp Frederic                       29 Pully                      1:03.57,2    25.41,0  (6507)   ¦ 
SH2        141. Rappo Cedric                        71 Chêne-Bougeries            1:35.58,7    20.10,0  (4470)   ¦ 
QH3         83. Raschle Karl                        57 Prilly                       47.49,5    14.47,7  (6508)   ¦ 
K1          46. Rassineux Maxime                    93 Ecublens VD                  25.01,9     7.15,5 (11222)   ¦ 
MD2        111. Rast Agnes                          63 Emmenbruecke               4:52.46,9  2:13.04,2  (1704)   ¦ 
MH1         43. Rast Manuel                         79 Schenkon                   3:09.46,7    57.08,1  (1705)   ¦ 
MH3        367. Räth Ueli                           59 Rheinfelden                4:04.06,0  1:24.30,6  (1706)   ¦ 
QH2         76. Rattray Adam                        67 Trélex                       41.46,1    11.11,0  (6509)   ¦ 
K8          81. Ratze Leonie                        89 Lausanne                     29.32,5    13.44,2 (10223)   ¦ 
SH3        334. Ravenel Thierry                     61 Cormondrèche               1:55.41,1    39.34,0  (4471)   ¦ 
SH5         67. Ravessoud Andre                     31 Yverdon-les-Bains          2:43.02,0  1:19.00,6  (4472)   ¦ 
SH2         81. Ravier Stephane                     68 Bevaix                     1:30.51,2    15.02,5  (4473)   ¦ 
SD3          6. Ravussin Isabelle                   58 Aigle                      1:39.32,0     7.44,4  (4474)   ¦ 
SH4        182. Ravussin Patrick                    50 Lausanne                   2:03.53,1    49.17,2  (4475)   ¦ 
SH2        531. Ray Fabrice                         69 Romanel-s-Lausanne         2:12.30,9    56.42,2  (5060)   ¦ 
QD2         63. Ray Marianne                        64 Mont-Pelerin                 53.26,5    17.54,6  (6511)   ¦ 
SH3        197. Razafimbello Philippe, F-Cergy-Pont 61 ACNIELSEN                  1:44.01,4    27.54,3  (4476)   ¦ 
SD3         53. Razafindrabe Florence               59 Genève                     1:53.37,8    21.50,2  (4477)   ¦ 
QD2         94. Razehi Sonia                        69 Echallens                    55.39,2    20.07,3  (5417)   ¦ 
QD2         15. Razouls Aline                       65 Neuchâtel                    46.37,1    11.05,2  (6512)   ¦ 
MH2        496. Reau Franck                         69 F-Yzeure                   4:15.28,1  1:57.27,9  (1708)   ¦ 
K5          17. Rebelo Daniel                       86 Crissier                     22.14,0     8.59,1 (10322)   ¦ 
SH3        309. Rebelo Joao                         61 Crissier                   1:53.02,3    36.55,2  (4478)   ¦ 
QH3         27. Rebetez Michel                      54 Moutier                      41.34,0     8.32,2  (5356)   ¦ 
QH3         45. Rechsteiner Leo, Reinach AG         58 SKANDIA BANK                 43.20,8    10.19,0  (6513)   ¦ 
MH4        158. Recknagl Wolfgang                   48 Chêne-Bougeries            4:08.29,5  1:18.11,6  (1710)   ¦ 
K3          45. Recordon Adrien                     90 Villeneuve VD                20.11,2     4.54,9 (10224)   ¦ 
SH2        450. Redard Olivier                      64 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:55.44,0    39.55,3  (4479)   ¦ 
MD2         13. Redden Kimberly, CAN-R2M 2T3 Winnip 66 CANADIENS                  3:29.16,7    49.34,0  (1711)   ¦ 
SD3         47. Redondo Bernardina                  57 Lausanne                   1:53.12,0    21.24,4  (4480)   ¦ 
SD2        120. Reeb Frederique                     65 Ecublens VD                1:58.50,4    39.02,7  (5081)   ¦ 
SH2        327. Rega Vincenzo                       70 Crissier                   1:46.10,3    30.21,6  (4481)   ¦ 
SH1         58. Regamey Blaise                      84 Puidoux-Gare               1:32.21,5    23.27,6  (4482)   ¦ 
SH4        166. Regamey Jean-Michel                 50 Chexbres                   1:59.47,3    45.11,4  (4483)   ¦ 
MH4        166. Regez Hans                          47 Konolfingen                4:11.28,4  1:21.10,5  (1712)   ¦ 
QH4         38. Regez Robert                        47 Prilly                       45.45,4    10.40,4  (6514)   ¦ 
QH2        266. Regli Daniel                        65 Bern                         56.00,6    25.25,5  (6981)   ¦ 
MH4         83. Rehhorn Peter                       47 Forch                      3:41.53,7    51.35,8  (1713)   ¦ 
RH          72. Rehkugler Philippe                  69 Penthalaz                    52.39,7    13.55,2  (9404)   ¦ 
RH          84. Rehm Jean-Nicolas                   76 Lausanne                     54.20,2    15.35,7  (9215)   ¦ 
MD3         41. Rehmann Brigitte, Embrach           55 UBS                        4:04.36,3  1:19.00,7  (1714)   ¦ 
MH3        189. Rehmann Stefan, Embrach             52 UBS                        3:33.32,9    53.57,5  (1715)   ¦ 
K6          32. Rehouma Najma                       93 Nyon                         26.19,9     8.03,2 (11223)   ¦ 
SH1        193. Rei Jose Carlos                     72 Lausanne                   1:49.11,8    40.17,9  (4485)   ¦ 
K7          70. Rei Vanessa                         92 Lausanne                     29.48,5    14.01,5 (11224)   ¦ 
SH2        253. Reich Marcel                        69 Bern                       1:42.12,3    26.23,6  (4486)   ¦ 
QD4         25. Reichen Danielle                    49 Biel/Bienne                  56.24,1    13.29,2  (6515)   ¦ 
MH1         12. Reichenbach Hans                    79 Lauenen b. Gstaad          2:49.31,3    36.52,7  (1716)   ¦ 
MH5          8. Reichenbach Jean                    40 Granges (Veveyse)          3:39.32,9    31.27,9  (1717)   ¦ 
K8          16. Reichenbach Maëlle                  89 Bussigny-Lausanne            18.32,9     2.44,6 (10332)   ¦ 
SH3        233. Reichl Albert                       61 Neuchâtel                  1:46.57,2    30.50,1  (2571)   ¦ 
MH3        371. Reichmuth Robert                    59 Jona                       4:04.34,4  1:24.59,0  (1718)   ¦ 
SH3         92. Reinhart Philippe, F-Belfort        61 BELFORT MARATHON           1:36.21,8    20.14,7  (4488)   ¦ 
MH3        229. Reinmann Rolf                       54 Wiedlisbach                3:38.32,9    58.57,5  (2433)   ¦ 
MH2        582. Reiter Daniel                       64 Winterthur                 1:36.03,4     1 tour  (1720)   ¦ 
MH4        136. Reiterer Sebastian                  47 Rheinau                    4:00.05,4  1:09.47,5  (1721)   ¦ 
RH         171. Relly Lukas                         66 Kuesnacht ZH               1:09.45,0    31.00,5  (9216)   ¦ 
SH2         68. Remandet Philippe                   71 St-Livres                  1:29.41,0    13.52,3  (4489)   ¦ 
MH3        469. Remund Andreas                      59 Allenlüften                4:41.57,2  2:02.21,8  (1722)   ¦ 
QH3        168. Remy Olivier                        60 Lausanne                     55.27,4    22.25,6  (6516)   ¦ 
MH1        173. Renard Stéphane, F-Comines          73 OSM LOMME                  4:17.41,6  2:05.03,0  (1723)   ¦ 
SH2        293. Renaud Nicolas                      69 Châtel-St-Denis            1:44.35,6    28.46,9  (4490)   ¦ 
QH2        194. Renaud Pascal                       67 Gimel                        49.58,0    19.22,9  (5493)   ¦ 
QH3         24. Renaud Pierre                       59 F-Orchamps                   41.17,1     8.15,3  (1724)   ¦ 
QH2        168. Renaud Vincent                      68 Lausanne                     48.02,7    17.27,6  (6821)   ¦ 
SH2        172. Renaudeau Fabrice                   70 Lausanne                   1:37.35,2    21.46,5  (4492)   ¦ 
SD2         45. Renaudeau Isabelle                  68 Lausanne                   1:47.26,1    27.38,4  (4493)   ¦ 
SH5         61. Renck Marcel                        29 Monthey                    2:14.28,3    50.26,9  (4494)   ¦ 
SD2         46. Renevey Nicole, Granges-Marnand     62 CA BROYARD                 1:47.41,0    27.53,3  (4495)   ¦ 
SD1         17. Renevey Yvonne                      74 Praroman                   1:42.19,5    19.39,2  (4496)   ¦ 
QD2         91. Renggli Stephanie                   68 Grand-Lancy                  55.33,2    20.01,3  (6517)   ¦ 
MH4         35. Renn Alois                          49 Zürich                     3:23.16,8    32.58,9  (1725)   ¦ 
MH1         80. Renner Renato                       74 Baden                      3:30.15,1  1:17.36,5  (1726)   ¦ 
MH3        418. Rentsch Thomas                      57 Zuerich                    4:16.15,8  1:36.40,4  (1727)   ¦ 
MD3        113. Repka Shelley, CAN-Calgary, AB      61 CANADIENS                  7:00.38,2  4:15.02,6  (1728)   ¦ 
K4           1. Repond Nicolas                      87 Villars-Tiercelin            14.55,5      ----- (10226)   ¦ 
K4          22. Rescalli Davide                     87 I-Pioltello                  17.12,2     2.16,7 (10321)   ¦ 
SH4        177. Reseil Illiw                        49 Renens VD                  2:03.00,6    48.24,7  (4498)   ¦ 
QH2        236. Resin Charles                       62 Prilly                       52.45,2    22.10,1  (6518)   ¦ 
MD3         52. Reuse Janine                        61 Meyrin                     4:13.11,0  1:27.35,4  (1729)   ¦ 
MH2        330. Reuse Jean-Pierre                   62 Meyrin                     3:41.54,0  1:23.53,8  (1730)   ¦ 
MH4        192. Reusser Urs                         46 Brenzikofen                4:24.40,3  1:34.22,4  (1731)   ¦ 
SH2        187. Reveillard Philippe                 63 F-Divonne les Bains        1:38.59,8    23.11,1  (5103)   ¦ 
SD1         41. Revillet Veronique                  73 Perly                      1:53.14,0    30.33,7  (4499)   ¦ 
SH2        188. Rey Arthur                          63 Onex                       1:39.00,5    23.11,8  (4500)   ¦ 
SH4         94. Rey Daniel, Monthey                 43 UBS                        1:47.50,9    33.15,0  (4501)   ¦ 
SH1        198. Rey Dominik                         76 Trübbach                   1:50.16,6    41.22,7  (4502)   ¦ 
SD2         35. Rey Emmanuelle                      67 Genève                     1:44.32,8    24.45,1  (4503)   ¦ 
RH         109. Rey Fabrice                         79 Vevey                        56.53,3    18.08,8  (9307)   ¦ 
SH5         19. Rey Jacques                         32 Athenaz (Avusy)            1:49.05,5    25.04,1  (4504)   ¦ 
QH1         45. Rey Olivier                         72 Ovronnaz                     37.32,2     7.05,0  (5329)   ¦ 
QH1         14. Rey Soto                            77 E-Segovia                    32.42,7     2.15,5  (6519)   ¦ 
QH3        118. Reymond Alain                       59 St-Barthélemy VD             50.22,7    17.20,9  (6521)   ¦ 
SH1        194. Reymond Anthony                     81 Lausanne                   1:49.16,1    40.22,2  (4505)   ¦ 
SH2        439. Reymond Jean-Michel                 66 St-Sulpice NE              1:54.34,5    38.45,8  (4506)   ¦ 
QH1        117. Reymond Jonathan                    84 Vaulion                      43.21,6    12.54,4  (6522)   ¦ 
K5           8. Reymond Sylvain                     86 Vaulion                      15.46,9     2.32,0 (10228)   ¦ 
QH2         52. Reymond Thierry                     65 St-Maurice                   39.59,7     9.24,6  (5486)   ¦ 
SH2        165. Reynard David                       71 Savièse                    1:37.07,0    21.18,3  (4507)   ¦ 
QH1         10. Reynard Frédéric                    78 Savièse                      31.59,8     1.32,6  (5388)   ¦ 
SH2        378. Reynolds Gregory                    63 Genève                     1:50.06,9    34.18,2  (4508)   ¦ 
MH1        126. Rezan Robert                        77 Embrach                    3:51.06,7  1:38.28,1  (1732)   ¦ 
SH3        256. Rezzonico Philippe                  57 Gimel                      1:48.39,5    32.32,4  (4509)   ¦ 
MH2        229. Rhyn Andy                           69 Langnau am Albis           3:30.59,7  1:12.59,5  (1733)   ¦ 
SH2        471. Riba Alberto                        69 Pully                      1:58.11,5    42.22,8  (5170)   ¦ 
RH         145. Ribaud Christian                    51 F-Doubs                    1:01.50,2    23.05,7  (9361)   ¦ 
MH2        571. Ribeaucourt Alain                   65 F-Gex                      5:03.37,4  2:45.37,2  (2425)   ¦ 
SH2         21. Ribeiro Fernado                     65 Les Avanchets              1:22.17,7     6.29,0  (4510)   ¦ 
SH2        202. Ribeiro Joao Paulo                  69 Lausanne                   1:39.22,5    23.33,8  (4511)   ¦ 
SH4         30. Ribeiro Manuel, P-Carnakide         51 R.MORAIS PORTUGAL          1:37.29,5    22.53,6  (4512)   ¦ 
MH3         73. Ricard Jacques, CAN-J2L 2T6 Bromont 54 CANADIENS                  3:13.14,8    33.39,4  (1734)   ¦ 
MH3        272. Ricciarelli Fabrizio, I-Avenza      54 MARINA DI CARRARA          3:45.37,6  1:06.02,2  (1735)   ¦ 
SH4        154. Richard Alain                       51 Lausanne                   1:57.36,3    43.00,4  (4513)   ¦ 
K2          86. Richard Arno                        92 Assens                       23.34,6     7.45,5 (11226)   ¦ 
QH3         69. Richard Bruno                       61 F-Pontarlier                 46.23,6    13.21,8  (5459)   ¦ 
QD3         13. Richard Heidi                       56 Apples                       49.37,5     7.37,2  (6523)   ¦ 
QH3         78. Richard Jean-Daniel                 52 Carrouge VD                  47.17,0    14.15,2  (6524)   ¦ 
SD1        121. Richard Jennifer, CAN-B3K 4C3 Halif 75 CANADIENS                  2:51.10,4  1:28.30,1  (4514)   ¦ 
K2          55. Richard Léo                         92 Assens                       21.23,1     5.34,0 (11227)   ¦ 
QD1         68. Richard Linda                       74 Ecublens VD                  52.27,9    16.54,7  (6525)   ¦ 
RD          35. Richard Marie                       66 F-Pontarlier               1:07.59,0    24.23,1  (9217)   ¦ 
SH4         17. Richard Philip                      49 Apples                     1:32.03,2    17.27,3  (4515)   ¦ 
SH3        154. Richard Philippe                    56 Bussigny-Lausanne          1:41.01,4    24.54,3  (4516)   ¦ 
K4          28. Richard Steve                       88 Apples                       18.04,8     3.09,3 (10229)   ¦ 
MD2        119. Richardson Renée, CAN-T3K 4G8 Calga 64 CANADIENS                  5:02.47,9  2:23.05,2  (1737)   ¦ 
K8          66. Richi Nathalie                      89 Le Sentier                   23.56,6     8.08,3 (10230)   ¦ 
K2          39. Richi Xavier                        91 Le Sentier                   20.22,2     4.33,1 (11228)   ¦ 
QD3        100. Richoz Denise                       52 Pully                      1:00.51,6    18.51,3  (6526)   ¦ 
RH         201. Richoz Sylvain                      74 Lausanne                   1:22.18,1    43.33,6  (9318)   ¦ 
SD1         94. Rieder Christine                    77 St-Légier-Chiésaz          2:11.05,5    48.25,2  (5236)   ¦ 
SH1         46. Rieder Marcel                       76 Lausanne                   1:30.15,9    21.22,0  (4517)   ¦ 
MH2         40. Riedo Frank                         70 Düdingen                   2:57.21,3    39.21,1  (1739)   ¦ 
RD          95. Riehl Carine, F-Souffelweyersheim   68 SPORT AZUR                 1:54.45,4  1:11.09,5  (9218)   ¦ 
MH2        295. Riehm Rainer                        65 Bern                       3:38.00,5  1:20.00,3  (1740)   ¦ 
SD2         65. Riep Cordula                        69 Lichtensteig               1:50.54,2    31.06,5  (5180)   ¦ 
RH          17. Riesen Jun Anton                    68 Schliern b. Koeniz           44.18,9     5.34,4  (9219)   ¦ 
MH4        108. Riff Jean-Paul                      44 F-Folschviller             3:51.42,3  1:01.24,4  (1741)   ¦ 
SD3        107. Rigault Christine, F-Marseille 13   57 USCM                       2:09.19,1    37.31,5  (4518)   ¦ 
QD2        129. Righini Anne                        68 Lausanne                     58.27,7    22.55,8  (6527)   ¦ 
QH2        174. Rigolet Luc                         67 Romanel-s-Lausanne           48.30,3    17.55,2  (6528)   ¦ 
K1          47. Rigolet Robin                       94 Romanel-s-Lausanne           25.10,2     7.23,8 (11229)   ¦ 
MH3        168. Rihm Clemens                        60 D-Rheinstetten             3:30.45,8    51.10,4  (1742)   ¦ 
MH3        382. Rijkmans Jacques                    61 KSA-Dubai VAE              4:08.01,7  1:28.26,3  (2329)   ¦ 
SH3        267. Rindlisbacher Beat                  59 Hasle-Rüegsau              1:49.28,3    33.21,2  (4520)   ¦ 
QD2         13. Rindlisbacher Nicole                69 Epalinges                    46.28,1    10.56,2  (5355)   ¦ 
QH2        205. Rindlisbascher Serge                63 Ecublens VD                  50.45,5    20.10,4  (6530)   ¦ 
SH1        104. Ringli Michael                      78 Freienwil                  1:38.24,7    29.30,8  (4521)   ¦ 
SH1          7. Rion Raphael                        77 Glovelier                  1:17.38,5     8.44,6  (4522)   ¦ 
SH2        158. Riotte Laurent                      67 F-Brion                    1:36.51,6    21.02,9  (5058)   ¦ 
MD2         12. Rioux Nicole                        62 CAN-Québec J0R1T0          3:29.04,2    49.21,5  (1745)   ¦ 
QH4         94. Rischmann Hubert                    48 Lausanne                     55.31,3    20.26,3  (6940)   ¦ 
SH3        137. Risse Michel                        56 Saignelégier               1:39.27,5    23.20,4  (4524)   ¦ 
QH1         15. Rithner Xavier                      76 Massongex                    32.51,7     2.24,5  (6531)   ¦ 
SH4         11. Ritrovato Angelo                    48 Monthey                    1:30.23,8    15.47,9  (5008)   ¦ 
SH4         49. Ritschard Reto                      49 Bern                       1:40.27,8    25.51,9  (5251)   ¦ 
MH2        347. Ritter Daniel                       64 Zuerich                    3:44.37,6  1:26.37,4  (1748)   ¦ 
SH3         51. Rittmeyer Francois                  54 Monts-de-Corsier           1:30.56,8    14.49,7  (4525)   ¦ 
MH2         79. Rivas Pierre                        65 F-Lyon 01                  3:06.43,7    48.43,5  (1749)   ¦ 
QH2        288. Rivier Frederic                     69 Lausanne                     58.35,4    28.00,3  (6532)   ¦ 
MH2         41. Rizzo Francesco                     65 Ecublens VD                2:57.44,7    39.44,5  (1750)   ¦ 
MH4        113. Robadey Felix                       44 Epagny                     3:52.47,9  1:02.30,0  (1751)   ¦ 
MH2        118. Robadey Pierre                      71 Pompaples                  3:14.49,6    56.49,4  (2419)   ¦ 
QH2         16. Robert Claude                       65 Peseux                       36.09,4     5.34,3  (6533)   ¦ 
K8          77. Robert Florence                     90 Mont-sur-Lausanne            28.02,8    12.14,5 (10305)   ¦ 
QH3         34. Robert Jacques                      59 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne         42.23,6     9.21,8  (6840)   ¦ 
SH1        180. Robert Olivier                      76 Lausanne                   1:46.21,3    37.27,4  (4527)   ¦ 
SD2        183. Robertson Lisa, CAN-B3L 1K3 Halifax 67 CANADIENS                  2:21.40,0  1:01.52,3  (4528)   ¦ 
MH3         22. Robinson Clayton, CAN-VOH 1ZO Summe 56 CANADIENS                  3:00.25,2    20.49,8  (1753)   ¦ 
QH2         20. Robinson Douglas                    68 Lausanne                     36.44,3     6.09,2  (6534)   ¦ 
SH3        370. Robinson Ian, GB-Middlesex          59 MATTHEWS BRIAN             2:01.37,5    45.30,4  (4529)   ¦ 
QD2         98. Robinson Pascale                    65 Lausanne                     55.49,9    20.18,0  (6535)   ¦ 
MH3        345. Roblin Eric                         61 F-Chaussin                 3:57.50,1  1:18.14,7  (1754)   ¦ 
MH3         70. Robrecht William, F-Marcq en Baroeu 59 CE TRANSPOLE               3:12.53,4    33.18,0  (1755)   ¦ 
QD1        166. Robyr Carole                        76 Lausanne                   1:07.50,7    32.17,5  (6536)   ¦ 
SD1         63. Robyr Sophie                        73 Sierre                     2:00.09,8    37.29,5  (9416)   ¦ 
SH3        192. Roch Claude, Vouvry                 61 UBS                        1:43.17,7    27.10,6  (4530)   ¦ 
QH3        130. Roch Daniel                         57 Vaulion                      51.21,4    18.19,6  (6537)   ¦ 
K2          93. Roch Dylan                          91 Vaulion                      24.20,4     8.31,3 (11230)   ¦ 
K4          53. Roch Maxime                         87 Vaulion                      20.32,0     5.36,5 (10231)   ¦ 
QH1        268. Roch Michel                         85 Vaulion                    1:01.06,2    30.39,0  (6539)   ¦ 
QH1        217. Rochat Alain                        85 St. Cierges                  51.57,5    21.30,3  (6540)   ¦ 
K10         19. Rochat Anne-Sophie                  86 Orient                       24.59,5     9.23,2 (10232)   ¦ 
K2          31. Rochat Antoine                      92 Grandvaux                    19.54,4     4.05,3 (11288)   ¦ 
SD2         99. Rochat Claire                       62 Grandvaux                  1:56.27,9    36.40,2  (5123)   ¦ 
SH3        282. Rochat Claude                       52 St. Cierges                1:50.37,6    34.30,5  (4532)   ¦ 
QH3         59. Rochat Gerald                       59 Vallorbe                     45.17,8    12.16,0  (6541)   ¦ 
QD3         78. Rochat Gisele                       57 Lausanne                     58.13,9    16.13,6  (6542)   ¦ 
SH2        466. Rochat Jean-Marc                    62 Prilly                     1:57.36,8    41.48,1  (4533)   ¦ 
K3          34. Rochat Josua                        90 Chexbres                     19.10,2     3.53,9 (10233)   ¦ 
QD4         11. Rochat Marie-Claire                 50 Bussigny-Lausanne            53.01,7    10.06,8  (6543)   ¦ 
SD3         72. Rochat Marie-Jeanne                 58 Cully                      1:58.13,1    26.25,5  (5114)   ¦ 
K10         16. Rochat Marienlle                    85 Vallorbe                     21.30,6     5.54,3 (10234)   ¦ 
SH1        239. Rochat Michael                      79 Cully                      1:58.12,3    49.18,4  (5115)   ¦ 
SH3        134. Rochat Pierre-Andre                 56 Savigny                    1:39.21,3    23.14,2  (4534)   ¦ 
QD2         55. Rochat Veronique                    62 Chexbres                     52.39,7    17.07,8  (6544)   ¦ 
MH4        145. Rochat Yves                         46 Nyon                       4:04.10,4  1:13.52,5  (1757)   ¦ 
QD1         66. Rod Geraldine, Ropraz               86 SFG CORCELLES-LE-JORAT       52.15,0    16.41,8  (6545)   ¦ 
RH          83. Rod Michel                          48 Prilly                       54.11,5    15.27,0  (9221)   ¦ 
RH         200. Rodari Olivier                      71 Leysin                     1:21.23,0    42.38,5  (9222)   ¦ 
MH1         85. Rodrigue Steve, CAN-J1L 1V7 Sherbro 75 CANADIENS                  3:32.11,0  1:19.32,4  (1758)   ¦ 
QH1        232. Rodrigues Rui                       79 Lausanne                     54.03,2    23.36,0  (6932)   ¦ 
QD4         29. Rodriguez Angela                    44 Paudex                       58.10,7    15.15,8  (6546)   ¦ 
K9          28. Rodriguez Emilie                    87 Epalinges                    20.45,1     4.23,0 (10235)   ¦ 
QD3         82. Rodriguez Laureanne                 56 Epalinges                    58.58,2    16.57,9  (6547)   ¦ 
QD1         36. Rodriguez Laurence                  83 Penthaz                      46.16,4    10.43,2  (6548)   ¦ 
MH2        404. Roduit Benjamin                     62 Saillon                    3:53.05,0  1:35.04,8  (2436)   ¦ 
QH2        223. Roduit Jacques                      69 Fribourg                     51.58,9    21.23,8  (6549)   ¦ 
QH3         35. Roduit Pascal                       58 Martigny                     42.33,2     9.31,4  (5344)   ¦ 
MH2        193. Roduit Yves                         69 Fully                      3:27.09,1  1:09.08,9  (1759)   ¦ 
QD2        121. Roe Jenny                           65 Rolle                        58.01,6    22.29,7  (5369)   ¦ 
MD1          7. Roeckl Christine, Renens VD         72 Rushteam Ecublens Maratho  3:18.38,8    35.05,7  (1760)   ¦ 
MH2        205. Roetheli Patrick                    70 Zuerich                    3:28.27,3  1:10.27,1  (1761)   ¦ 
RH          18. Roethlisberger Yves                 57 Zollikofen                   44.19,6     5.35,1  (9285)   ¦ 
QH2        222. Rogenmoser Egon                     64 Pfaeffikon SZ                51.57,7    21.22,6  (6550)   ¦ 
MH3        298. Roger Hervé, F-Annoeullin           52 CE TRANSPOLE               3:49.09,2  1:09.33,8  (1764)   ¦ 
MD2        131. Rogers Lesley, CAN-E3B 1T7 Frederic 64 CANADIENS                  5:34.59,9  2:55.17,2  (1765)   ¦ 
K7           9. Roggo Nathalie                      91 Pully                        18.35,0     2.48,0 (11232)   ¦ 
K3          23. Roggo Nicolas                       89 Pully                        18.04,8     2.48,5 (10236)   ¦ 
SH3        337. Rohner Hans-Peter                   53 La Conversion              1:56.17,0    40.09,9  (5142)   ¦ 
QH1        231. Rohrbach Marc                       74 Courtepin                    53.59,5    23.32,3  (6552)   ¦ 
MH3        170. Rohrer René                         53 Chur                       3:31.13,2    51.37,8  (1767)   ¦ 
MH4         69. Röhrig Hans                         44 D-Rödermark                3:36.11,2    45.53,3  (1768)   ¦ 
K5           7. Röhrig Jonas                        86 D-Rödermark                  15.33,0     2.18,1 (10237)   ¦ 
SH1        100. Roibal José                         ?? Fribourg                   1:37.41,2    28.47,3  (5282)   ¦ 
MH2        549. Roivula Petri                       70 Genève 10                  4:41.28,5  2:23.28,3  (2406)   ¦ 
MH4        117. Rolfes Hermann                      49 D-Karlsruhe                3:53.14,2  1:02.56,3  (1769)   ¦ 
QD3         26. Rolland Catherine                   60 Le Grand-Saconnex            51.42,3     9.42,0  (6553)   ¦ 
K2          16. Rolland Etienne                     92 Le Grand-Saconnex            18.22,5     2.33,4 (11233)   ¦ 
K8          49. Rolland Lucie                       89 Le Grand-Saconnex            22.21,3     6.33,0 (10238)   ¦ 
K4          10. Rolland Sylvain                     87 Le Grand-Saconnex            15.45,0     0.49,5 (10239)   ¦ 
MH1         73. Rölli Matthias                      77 Oberbüren                  3:27.36,6  1:14.58,0  (1770)   ¦ 
SH4         34. Rolli Paul                          47 Morges                     1:37.45,0    23.09,1  (5200)   ¦ 
MH2        562. Rollin Pascal                       67 F-Feternes                 4:52.19,4  2:34.19,2  (1771)   ¦ 
SH2         63. Rollinson Phil                      62 Rolle                      1:29.15,8    13.27,1  (4538)   ¦ 
SH4        206. Rollot Daniel                       51 Epalinges                  2:12.28,4    57.52,5  (4539)   ¦ 
QH5         29. Romanens Victor                     37 Prilly                       54.34,6    16.18,4  (6554)   ¦ 
QH5         40. Romann Jacques                      26 Oftringen                  1:04.19,7    26.03,5  (6555)   ¦ 
SH2        234. Romano Roberto                      68 Morges                     1:41.07,8    25.19,1  (5148)   ¦ 
QH3        165. Romet Franck                        57 Genève                       54.47,9    21.46,1  (6556)   ¦ 
MH1         15. Rons Hervé, F-Vittel                73 TEAM VITTEL                2:52.28,0    39.49,4  (1772)   ¦ 
SH5          6. Ronsse Michel, F-Pont à Marcq       41 CE TRANSPOLE               1:37.14,7    13.13,3  (4540)   ¦ 
QD4         35. Ronsse Rosemonde, F-Pont à Marcq    43 CE TRANSPOLE                 59.36,9    16.42,0  (6557)   ¦ 
SH2        534. Roosjen Gert-Jan                    71 St-Prex                    2:13.39,4    57.50,7  (5210)   ¦ 
QH2        192. Rosais Christophe                   71 Lausanne                     49.54,7    19.19,6  (6875)   ¦ 
K2         103. Rosat Eric                          91 Bavois                       26.30,6    10.41,5 (11235)   ¦ 
QH2         82. Roschnik Roger, Grandvaux           67 PHILIP MORRIS                42.11,4    11.36,3  (6558)   ¦ 
MH3        388. Rosina Enrico                       59 Bevaix                     4:08.49,5  1:29.14,1  (2391)   ¦ 
MD2        107. Ross Joanne, CAN-V1Y 9K5 Kelowna BC 68 CANADIENS                  4:43.56,8  2:04.14,1  (1773)   ¦ 
SD2         95. Rossel Francoise                    62 Pully                      1:55.37,5    35.49,8  (4541)   ¦ 
K2          30. Rossel Johann                       92 Lausanne                     19.44,4     3.55,3 (11236)   ¦ 
QH5         34. Rossel Pierre-Andre                 31 Epalinges                  1:00.56,9    22.40,7  (6560)   ¦ 
SD2          4. Rossel-Mottier Tsilla               64 Renens VD                  1:26.35,7     6.48,0  (4542)   ¦ 
MH2        581. Rosset Benoit                       70 F-Divonne les Bains        1:33.32,3     1 tour  (1774)   ¦ 
MH4        232. Rosset Bernard                      48 Lausanne                   5:02.16,9  2:11.59,0  (1775)   ¦ 
SH2        142. Rossetti Alex                       69 Troinex                    1:36.03,3    20.14,6  (4543)   ¦ 
QH2         67. Rossetti Fabrice                    70 F-Annemasse                  41.09,7    10.34,6  (6562)   ¦ 
MH3         19. Rossi Attilio, I-La Spezia          53 MARINA DI CARRARA          2:58.35,9    19.00,5  (1776)   ¦ 
SH2        247. Rossi Olivier                       68 Renens VD                  1:42.05,4    26.16,7  (4544)   ¦ 
SH3        171. Rossier Bernard                     59 Lausanne                   1:41.51,4    25.44,3  (4545)   ¦ 
MH2        178. Rossier Frederic                    67 Salins                     3:24.44,0  1:06.43,8  (1777)   ¦ 
MH3        444. Rossier Jean-Luc                    59 Nyon                       4:25.41,3  1:46.05,9  (1778)   ¦ 
MD2         29. Rossier Liliane                     65 Thörigen                   3:43.55,9  1:04.13,2  (1779)   ¦ 
QH3        104. Rossier Romain                      55 Vex                          49.21,9    16.20,1  (5349)   ¦ 
SD1         54. Rossier Sandrine                    73 Lausanne                   1:57.35,6    34.55,3  (4546)   ¦ 
K8          48. Rossire Alexandra                   90 Lausanne                     22.16,5     6.28,2 (10240)   ¦ 
MH5         50. Rössler Siegfried                   36 D-Stuttgart                4:41.57,8  1:33.52,8  (1780)   ¦ 
MH3         34. Rossye André, F-Longvie             57 ASCEA VALDUC               3:02.31,5    22.56,1  (1781)   ¦ 
SH4        189. Rost Juergen                        51 D-Rheinfelden              2:05.24,2    50.48,3  (2495)   ¦ 
SH2        155. Roth Alexandre                      71 Jongny                     1:36.41,0    20.52,3  (4547)   ¦ 
K3          65. Roth Dominik                        90 Oberrieden                   23.08,0     7.51,7 (10331)   ¦ 
MH4        193. Roth Hans                           49 Suhr                       4:25.31,3  1:35.13,4  (1783)   ¦ 
MH3         66. Roth Thomas                         59 Oberrieden                 3:11.45,3    32.09,9  (1784)   ¦ 
SD4          7. Röthele Lilo                        47 Dietikon                   1:48.09,0     6.10,0  (4548)   ¦ 
QH4         37. Rötheli Heinz                       47 Zürich                       45.19,3    10.14,3  (6564)   ¦ 
MD1         70. Rothenburger Kim, CAN-SOK 2TO Marte 79 CANADIENS                  5:22.53,0  2:39.19,9  (1785)   ¦ 
RH         146. Rothgaenger Roland, F-Valentigney   47 LA ST-MICHEL VAUJEAUCOURT  1:01.51,9    23.07,4  (9223)   ¦ 
MH2         77. Röthlisberger Bruno                 67 Wattenwil                  3:06.36,4    48.36,2  (1786)   ¦ 
MH2        197. Rotzer Martin                       64 Dübendorf                  3:27.28,2  1:09.28,0  (1787)   ¦ 
SD3         27. Rotzetter Klara                     56 Duedingen                  1:46.36,1    14.48,5  (4549)   ¦ 
QH2        226. Rouault Stéphane                    67 F-St Julien en Genevois      52.09,3    21.34,2  (6996)   ¦ 
SH1         99. Rouge Andre                         74 Basel                      1:37.38,3    28.44,4  (2589)   ¦ 
QD2        156. Rouge Nathalie                      71 Chapelle-s-Moudon          1:01.58,9    26.27,0  (6565)   ¦ 
MH1         28. Rougemont Michaël                   75 Vufflens-la-Ville          2:57.40,5    45.01,9  (1788)   ¦ 
QH1         65. Rouiller David                      76 Cheseaux-Lausanne            39.31,6     9.04,4  (6566)   ¦ 
SH1         69. Rouiller Jacques                    74 Barberêche                 1:33.49,4    24.55,5  (4551)   ¦ 
SH2        419. Rouiller Jean-Marc                  62 Biel/Bienne                1:52.54,8    37.06,1  (4552)   ¦ 
SH4        149. Roulin Camille                      51 Estavayer-le-Lac           1:56.46,4    42.10,5  (4553)   ¦ 
K3          52. Roulin Kevin                        89 Ste-Croix                    20.53,2     5.36,9 (10241)   ¦ 
SD1         84. Rousseau Virginie                   76 F-Toulouse                 2:07.16,6    44.36,3  (4555)   ¦ 
SH4        146. Roussel Pierre                      42 F-Oye et Pallet            1:56.21,0    41.45,1  (4556)   ¦ 
SH3        153. Rousselot Andre, Niedergösgen       60 UBS                        1:40.48,7    24.41,6  (4557)   ¦ 
QH2        217. Roussev Rossen                      68 Lausanne                     51.37,0    21.01,9  (6567)   ¦ 
MD2         47. Roussy Daniele                      64 Bofflens                   4:03.17,5  1:23.34,8  (1790)   ¦ 
SH3        369. Roux Bertrand                       59 Genève                     2:01.34,5    45.27,4  (4558)   ¦ 
MD3         60. Rouyer Annick, F-Metz               61 ASPTT METZ                 4:18.34,3  1:32.58,7  (1791)   ¦ 
MD3        110. Röwekamp Monika, CAN-S7V 1E6 Saskat 53 CANADIENS                  6:30.39,9  3:45.04,3  (1762)   ¦ 
MH2        552. Rowlinson Michael, CAN-M6L 1M2 Toro 68 CANADIENS                  4:42.21,3  2:24.21,1  (1792)   ¦ 
MH2        171. Roy Christian, CAN-H4X 1R4 Montréal 67 CANADIENS                  3:23.01,5  1:05.01,3  (1793)   ¦ 
MH2         20. Roy Didier                          70 F-Pontarlier               2:46.58,3    28.58,1  (1794)   ¦ 
QH3         92. Roy Etienne                         57 Croy                         48.20,3    15.18,5  (6568)   ¦ 
K6           3. Roy Isabelle                        93 Cossonay-Ville               19.18,6     1.01,9 (11237)   ¦ 
SD1          3. Roy Stéphanie                       75 F-Pontarlier               1:30.18,9     7.38,6  (4559)   ¦ 
SH4         55. Royer Jacques, F-St Priest          44 ASCERP                     1:42.11,2    27.35,3  (4560)   ¦ 
SH2        525. Royer Jean-François                 67 F-Oeting                   2:10.01,2    54.12,5  (4561)   ¦ 
MH4         49. Rozat Alain                         48 F-Cessy sur Tille          3:27.15,3    36.57,4  (1795)   ¦ 
SH2         26. Rubiloni Gilles                     63 F-Pontarlier               1:22.46,6     6.57,9  (4562)   ¦ 
QH1         39. Rubio Manuel                        77 Pully                        36.50,4     6.23,2  (6569)   ¦ 
SH2        447. Ruch Gaemperle Daniel               64 Lausanne                   1:55.29,2    39.40,5  (4563)   ¦ 
MH3        151. Ruch Oskar                          56 Maisprach                  3:28.50,8    49.15,4  (1796)   ¦ 
K3          56. Ruchat Blaise                       90 Epalinges                    21.25,4     6.09,1 (10242)   ¦ 
QD2        185. Ruchat Carole                       63 Lausanne                   1:08.17,4    32.45,5  (6570)   ¦ 
K3          10. Ruchat Loic                         89 Epalinges                    16.51,2     1.34,9 (10243)   ¦ 
MD1         29. Ruchaud Stephanie                   76 Bernex                     4:16.13,1  1:32.40,0  (1797)   ¦ 
SH3        380. Ruchet Marc-Henri                   59 Lausanne                   2:04.01,2    47.54,1  (4564)   ¦ 
K7          67. Ruchet Marion                       92 Epalinges                    26.57,7    11.10,7 (11238)   ¦ 
SH4        105. Ruchonnet Jean-Francois             48 Rivaz                      1:50.54,9    36.19,0  (4998)   ¦ 
SH2         19. Ruchti Alain                        66 Bôle                       1:21.50,7     6.02,0  (4565)   ¦ 
QH1        151. Ruchti Alain, Ecublens VD           78 Rushteam Ecublens (Quart)    46.07,6    15.40,4  (6843)   ¦ 
SH1         42. Ruchti Francois                     83 Bonvillars                 1:29.40,9    20.47,0  (9407)   ¦ 
MH2        165. Ruchti Stephane, Chavannes-Renens   71 Rushteam Ecublens Maratho  3:22.21,7  1:04.21,5  (1799)   ¦ 
SH2        282. Rudaz Jean-Baptiste                 69 Aire-la-Ville              1:43.44,9    27.56,2  (4567)   ¦ 
MH1         17. Rüedi Patrick                       73 Zürich                     2:53.08,1    40.29,5  (1801)   ¦ 
SH3         11. Ruedin Philippe                     60 Grandevent                 1:22.50,4     6.43,3  (4568)   ¦ 
SH2        242. Ruefenacht Heinz                    64 Lausanne                   1:41.51,2    26.02,5  (5002)   ¦ 
K1          27. Ruegg Julien                        94 St-Sulpice VD                21.52,9     4.06,5 (11239)   ¦ 
SD1         21. Rüegg Karin                         75 Winterthur                 1:44.28,1    21.47,8  (4570)   ¦ 
SH1        278. Ruegg Mark                          74 Lausanne                   2:12.42,6  1:03.48,7  (5079)   ¦ 
K2          33. Ruegg Matthieu                      91 St-Sulpice VD                20.05,5     4.16,4 (11240)   ¦ 
QD2        134. Ruegg Patricia                      64 St-Sulpice VD                58.48,6    23.16,7  (6572)   ¦ 
SH3        207. Ruegg Thierry                       60 Fontainemelon              1:44.40,2    28.33,1  (2590)   ¦ 
RJG          4. Ruegge Tomas                        84 Zuchwil                      39.57,4     0.01,2  (9224)   ¦ 
SH2        229. Ruel Gerhard                        69 F-Maxilly sur Leman        1:41.02,6    25.13,9  (5253)   ¦ 
MH3        237. Ruf Stefan                          58 Sion                       3:39.42,8  1:00.07,4  (1803)   ¦ 
SH1        162. Rüfenacht Philippe                  72 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:45.01,3    36.07,4  (4571)   ¦ 
K9          10. Rufener Odile                       87 Vuiteboeuf                   18.44,6     2.22,5 (10244)   ¦ 
SH2        422. Rufer Jacques                       68 Morges                     1:53.06,3    37.17,6  (4572)   ¦ 
SD2          1. Rufer Susanne                       71 Zielebach                  1:19.47,7      -----  (2534)   ¦ 
SH2        441. Ruff Eric                           69 Bramois                    1:54.47,8    38.59,1  (2462)   ¦ 
QD1         41. Ruh Delphine                        84 Bussigny-Lausanne            47.09,9    11.36,7  (6574)   ¦ 
SH3        199. Ruh Jean-Philippe                   53 Bussigny-Lausanne          1:44.09,8    28.02,7  (4574)   ¦ 
QD1         40. Ruh Jessica                         85 Bussigny-Lausanne            47.09,2    11.36,0  (6551)   ¦ 
SD3         13. Ruh Monique                         55 Bussigny-Lausanne          1:42.53,8    11.06,2  (4575)   ¦ 
K9          37. Ruh Sidonie                         87 Bussigny-Lausanne            22.23,7     6.01,6 (10245)   ¦ 
SH2        169. Rui Alessandro                      66 Lausanne                   1:37.15,8    21.27,1  (5113)   ¦ 
QH3        190. Rumlet Denis                        54 Poliez-le-Grand            1:03.28,6    30.26,8  (6575)   ¦ 
MH2        532. Russo Vincenzo, I-Gorizia           68 MARCIATORI GORIZIA         4:33.34,2  2:15.34,0  (1804)   ¦ 
RH         144. Ruster Eric                         70 St. Gallen                 1:01.17,2    22.32,7  (9369)   ¦ 
MD2         61. Rustighi Cristina                   64 Boesingen                  4:09.15,2  1:29.32,5  (1805)   ¦ 
QD1        129. Rusznyak Longchamp Nicole           72 Puplinge                     59.50,6    24.17,4  (6577)   ¦ 
MH3        165. Rutishauser Gustav                  57 Hendschiken                3:30.28,7    50.53,3  (1806)   ¦ 
SH2        490. Rutishauser Urs                     67 Bottighoefn                2:01.21,5    45.32,8  (4577)   ¦ 
MH2        137. Ruttener Hans Peter                 64 Frauenfeld                 3:18.28,3  1:00.28,1  (1807)   ¦ 
MH1        184. Rüttimann Reto                      77 Zug                        4:28.20,7  2:15.42,1  (4578)   ¦ 
SH2        546. Ruttkowski Nikolai                  67 Arzier                     2:22.49,2  1:07.00,5  (4579)   ¦ 
QH2        154. Rutz Daniel                         69 La Neuveville                47.14,7    16.39,6  (6578)   ¦ 
SH2        380. Ryf André                           64 Wettswil                   1:50.09,4    34.20,7  (4580)   ¦ 
MH2        345. Ryser Christoph                     63 Zuerich                    3:44.29,3  1:26.29,1  (1809)   ¦ 
MH1        133. Rytz Paul                           72 St. Ursen                  3:53.56,0  1:41.17,4  (1810)   ¦ 
MH1        104. Rytz Silvan                         72 Zürich                     3:42.03,3  1:29.24,7  (1811)   ¦ 

total 395



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.