Lausanne Marathon - "P"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                    temps     retard    doss   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
QH2        126. Paccaud Serge                       65 Cossonay-Ville               45.28,7    14.53,6  (6416)   ¦ 
K8          26. Paccolat Geraldine                  89 Evionnaz                     19.46,4     3.58,1 (10200)   ¦ 
K1          56. Pache Antoine                       94 Lausanne                     27.00,7     9.14,3 (11306)   ¦ 
QH2         18. Pache Bernard                       66 Remaufens                    36.37,3     6.02,2  (6993)   ¦ 
QD1         65. Pache Catherine                     73 Remaufens                    52.06,4    16.33,2  (6417)   ¦ 
SH2         10. Pache Jean-Claude                   65 Lussy FR                   1:19.23,9     3.35,2  (4348)   ¦ 
QH3        102. Pache Jean-Claude                   57 Chêne-Bourg                  49.15,4    16.13,6  (6418)   ¦ 
QH1        167. Pache Olivier                       76 St-Légier-Chiésaz            47.26,1    16.58,9  (6419)   ¦ 
QD2         56. Pache Sandra                        69 Lussy FR                     52.44,6    17.12,7  (5301)   ¦ 
SD2        176. Padoan Raffaella, I-Gorizia         62 MARCIATORI GORIZIA         2:16.04,0    56.16,3  (4350)   ¦ 
MH2        467. Padou Mickael, F-Houplines          70 CE TRANSPOLE               4:07.37,0  1:49.36,8  (1585)   ¦ 
SH3         93. Pagani Jacques                      56 Lausanne                   1:36.22,7    20.15,6  (2562)   ¦ 
MH3        179. Pagano Michel                       58 F-St Ismier                3:32.18,7    52.43,3  (1587)   ¦ 
QD4         21. Page Anne-Marie                     51 Plan-les-Ouates              55.49,9    12.55,0  (6420)   ¦ 
SH1        232. Page Pascal                         72 Châtelaine                 1:56.53,6    47.59,7  (4351)   ¦ 
SH3         59. Page Serge                          54 Plan-les-Ouates            1:32.25,6    16.18,5  (4352)   ¦ 
SH3        327. Pagel Andreas                       60 F-Gex                      1:54.28,5    38.21,4  (5051)   ¦ 
SH2        532. Pahud Guillaume                     71 Lausanne                   2:12.55,0    57.06,3  (4353)   ¦ 
SH1        159. Paillard Guy                        73 Montreux                   1:44.46,9    35.53,0  (5259)   ¦ 
SH1        241. Paizis Stathi                       75 GB-London SW19 1LY         1:58.30,3    49.36,4  (4354)   ¦ 
SH1         64. Palacios Juan Pablo                 73 Genève 1                   1:33.03,7    24.09,8  (4355)   ¦ 
SH3        401. Paley Jean-Louis                    55 Chexbres                   2:07.30,6    51.23,5  (4356)   ¦ 
SH3        411. Palley Frank                        56 Chavannes-Renens           2:10.45,4    54.38,3  (4357)   ¦ 
MH2        368. Palmieri Jo                         62 Aubonne                    3:47.00,6  1:29.00,4  (1589)   ¦ 
SD1         36. Palmisano Parizia                   73 Genève                     1:51.23,9    28.43,6  (2559)   ¦ 
SH1        208. Panchaud Alexandre                  76 Lausanne                   1:52.05,5    43.11,6  (4358)   ¦ 
QH4         78. Panchaud Andre                      51 Poliez-le-Grand              51.21,1    16.16,1  (6422)   ¦ 
SH3         76. Panchaud Reymond                    57 Bossonnens                 1:34.12,4    18.05,3  (4359)   ¦ 
RD          78. Pankoke Catherine                   67 D-München                  1:23.09,5    39.33,6  (9323)   ¦ 
QH3        137. Pannatier Gerard                    61 Evolène                      51.58,0    18.56,2  (6424)   ¦ 
QH3         49. Pannatier Pascal                    61 Savièse                      43.50,2    10.48,4  (6425)   ¦ 
QH1         21. Pannier Anthony, F-Nevers           84 PH.LAMARE                    34.14,1     3.46,9  (6426)   ¦ 
MH4        237. Pantera Antonio, I-Avenza           47 MARINA DI CARRARA          5:20.21,5  2:30.03,6  (1591)   ¦ 
MH3        445. Paparone Roland                     57 F-Ville la Grand           4:26.18,6  1:46.43,2  (1592)   ¦ 
MD1         32. Paproski Tara, CAN-T3G 1R8 Calgary  74 CANADIENS                  4:23.32,0  1:39.58,9  (1593)   ¦ 
MH3        252. Paquet Martin, CAN-JOB 2SO St.-Elie 59 CANADIENS                  3:41.59,2  1:02.23,8  (1594)   ¦ 
RD          90. Paquier Florence                    67 Morges                     1:29.58,7    46.22,8  (9198)   ¦ 
MD2         75. Paratte Carole                      68 Gletterens                 4:21.27,9  1:41.45,2  (1595)   ¦ 
SH2         48. Paravicini Daniel                   71 Pully                      1:26.52,9    11.04,2  (5094)   ¦ 
QH1         40. Parietti David                      82 Jouxtens-Mézery              36.51,5     6.24,3  (6427)   ¦ 
K9           1. Parietti Isaline                    87 Jouxtens-Mézery              16.22,1      ----- (10201)   ¦ 
MD1         60. Parisien Dawn, CAN-S4C IKI Regina S 73 CANADIENS                  5:05.38,8  2:22.05,7  (1596)   ¦ 
SH1        145. Parkes Chris                        72 F-Ferney-Voltaire          1:43.16,8    34.22,9  (4362)   ¦ 
RD          96. Parmenmer Claudine, F-Strasbourg    59 SPORT AZUR                 1:54.45,7  1:11.09,8  (9199)   ¦ 
MH3          4. Pasandin Francisco, Orient          58 TEAM SCHAEFER SPORTS ET M  2:41.19,3     1.43,9  (1598)   ¦ 
SH3        317. Pasche Claude, Mont-sur-Lausanne    59 UBS                        1:53.33,5    37.26,4  (4363)   ¦ 
SH3        248. Pasche Daniel                       54 Bex                        1:48.01,0    31.53,9  (4364)   ¦ 
K8          29. Pasche Emilie                       89 Ferlens VD                   19.48,7     4.00,4 (10202)   ¦ 
SH3        390. Pasche Francois                     56 Oron-la-Ville              2:06.22,0    50.14,9  (5214)   ¦ 
K4          33. Pasche Jerome                       88 Lausanne                     18.26,7     3.31,2 (10203)   ¦ 
SH1        237. Pasche Stephane                     84 Lausanne                   1:58.02,0    49.08,1  (4365)   ¦ 
RH          79. Paschoud Laurent                    57 Pully                        53.32,9    14.48,4  (9200)   ¦ 
K4          35. Pasic Fahrudin                      88 Lausanne                     18.34,4     3.38,9 (10327)   ¦ 
MH3        197. Pasquer Michel                      58 Montreux                   3:34.44,0    55.08,6  (1599)   ¦ 
MH2        241. Pasquier Alain                      69 Morges                     3:32.06,2  1:14.06,0  (1600)   ¦ 
QD3         47. Pasquier Jasmine                    55 Epalinges                    54.36,2    12.35,9  (6429)   ¦ 
QD2         44. Pasquier Miriella                   70 Morges                       51.09,8    15.37,9  (6430)   ¦ 
RD          91. Pasquier Véronique                  75 Ecublens VD                1:31.58,6    48.22,7  (9201)   ¦ 
MH3        142. Pasquinelli Philippe, F-Metz        60 ASPTT METZ                 3:27.06,9    47.31,5  (1601)   ¦ 
SH4         12. Passard Martial                     47 Cheseaux-Lausanne          1:30.30,4    15.54,5  (4366)   ¦ 
QD3         34. Pastore Marjanna                    59 Chéserex                     53.13,6    11.13,3  (6431)   ¦ 
MD3        113. Paterson Judy, CAN-T2K 4B6 Calgary  53 CANADIENS                  7:00.38,2  4:15.02,6  (1602)   ¦ 
MH3         79. Patient Chris                       60 Zermatt                    3:15.14,6    35.39,2  (1603)   ¦ 
SH5          4. Patinha Asdrübal                    34 Dietikon                   1:33.24,2     9.22,8  (4367)   ¦ 
K6          15. Patriarca Aurélie                   94 Montpreveyres                22.37,4     4.20,7 (11194)   ¦ 
RD          89. Patriarca Chantal                   70 Montpreveyres              1:29.49,5    46.13,6  (9202)   ¦ 
MH2         93. Patriarca Pascal                    66 Montpreveyres              3:10.56,9    52.56,7  (1604)   ¦ 
K1          17. Patricio Bruno                      93 Nyon                         20.54,0     3.07,6 (11195)   ¦ 
K3          36. Patricio Fabio                      89 Nyon                         19.29,0     4.12,7 (10204)   ¦ 
MD2         58. Patson Karen Annette, CAN-R3G 2Y8 W 65 CANADIENS                  4:06.49,0  1:27.06,3  (1605)   ¦ 
QD1        165. Pauchon Hélène                      77 Lausanne                   1:07.14,1    31.40,9  (6432)   ¦ 
K7          25. Paukovics Elsa                      91 Villars-le-Comte             20.40,6     4.53,6 (11196)   ¦ 
MH3        112. Paul Dieter                         58 Bronschhofen               3:21.43,8    42.08,4  (1606)   ¦ 
MD1         44. Paul Tiffany, CAN-V4N 3H2 Surrey BC 73 CANADIENS                  4:36.13,6  1:52.40,5  (1607)   ¦ 
SD1         95. Pauli Susanne                       79 Oftringen                  2:11.12,9    48.32,6  (4369)   ¦ 
QH1        209. Paur Alex                           82 Lausanne                     51.03,4    20.36,2  (6935)   ¦ 
QH1        277. Pausi Alexander, I-Gorizia          72 MARCIATORI GORIZIA         1:09.13,6    38.46,4  (6433)   ¦ 
SH3        376. Pavez Leonardo                      60 Lausanne                   2:02.55,6    46.48,5  (4370)   ¦ 
SH2         72. Payot Anthony                       67 Genève                     1:30.14,4    14.25,7  (2465)   ¦ 
SH1        112. Payot Thomas                        77 Duillier                   1:39.28,6    30.34,7  (5097)   ¦ 
K4          25. Payre Thomas                        88 F-Bourg en Bresse            17.44,7     2.49,2 (10205)   ¦ 
SH2         85. Pearson Chris, Confignon            67 P&G OLDIES                 1:31.07,2    15.18,5  (4371)   ¦ 
SD2         50. Peccoud Katia                       70 Genève                     1:48.17,5    28.29,8  (4372)   ¦ 
MH3        192. Pedretti Bruno                      56 Basel                      3:34.03,4    54.28,0  (1608)   ¦ 
MH3        268. Peers Steven                        61 Belmont-Lausanne           3:45.12,7  1:05.37,3  (1609)   ¦ 
SD2         80. Pégaitaz Christine                  65 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:53.01,4    33.13,7  (4373)   ¦ 
QD3         59. Peier Berdoz Marguerite             57 La Sarraz                    55.43,3    13.43,0  (6435)   ¦ 
MD1         19. Peierl Cornelia                     72 Züberwangen                4:06.42,9  1:23.09,8  (1610)   ¦ 
SH2        256. Peillex Michel                      65 F-Thonon les Bains         1:42.21,4    26.32,7  (4374)   ¦ 
MH3        430. Peira Bruno                         61 Montana-Vermala            4:21.46,1  1:42.10,7  (2446)   ¦ 
K7          37. Peixoto Rodrigues Aurelia           91 Lausanne                     22.22,7     6.35,7 (11198)   ¦ 
K3          31. Peixoto Rui Pedro                   90 Lausanne                     19.01,1     3.44,8 (10206)   ¦ 
RH         181. Pelet Xavier                        71 Lausanne                   1:12.38,9    33.54,4  (9319)   ¦ 
MH2        440. Pelissier Loïc                      70 F-Lyon 08                  3:59.37,3  1:41.37,1  (1611)   ¦ 
QH1        149. Pellanda Bastien                    82 Boudry                       45.42,0    15.14,8  (6436)   ¦ 
QD3         95. Pellanda Giselene                   55 Boudry                       59.51,2    17.50,9  (6437)   ¦ 
QH3         14. Pellarin Francois                   61 Nyon                         39.10,3     6.08,5  (6970)   ¦ 
SD2        169. Pelle Monique                       63 Fribourg                   2:12.25,7    52.38,0  (4375)   ¦ 
QH2        270. Pellegrinelli Alain                 68 Lausanne                     56.22,0    25.46,9  (5405)   ¦ 
QD2         89. Pellet Christine                    70 Küssnacht                    55.18,0    19.46,1  (6438)   ¦ 
K2          41. Pellet Frédéric                     92 Zürich                       20.26,8     4.37,7 (11199)   ¦ 
SH3        250. Pellet Roger                        56 Genève 2 Dépot             1:48.26,6    32.19,5  (4377)   ¦ 
K3          43. Pellet Sébastien                    90 Zürich                       20.05,1     4.48,8 (10208)   ¦ 
K9           4. Pellet Stephanie                    88 Nant FR                      16.50,3     0.28,2 (10209)   ¦ 
MD2        122. Pelletier Lisa, CAN-E1C 4W1 Moncton 68 CANADIENS                  5:09.04,9  2:29.22,2  (1613)   ¦ 
SH1        262. Pellissier Samuel                   73 Fully                      2:03.56,6    55.02,7  (4378)   ¦ 
SH2         14. Pellistri Riccardo, I-Sarzana       63 MARINA DI CARRARA          1:20.50,1     5.01,4  (4379)   ¦ 
SH4        174. Pellizon Massimo, I-Gorizia         51 MARCIATORI GORIZIA         2:02.02,3    47.26,4  (4380)   ¦ 
QD2        104. Peng Antonioli Wei                  68 Zürich                       56.25,5    20.53,6  (5488)   ¦ 
SH1        128. Pennone Grègorie                    75 Genève                     1:41.15,5    32.21,6  (2547)   ¦ 
SH1         93. Pensa Carlo                         76 Meyrin                     1:37.06,0    28.12,1  (4382)   ¦ 
QH3         13. Pepke Pep                           52 F-Gex                        39.07,6     6.05,8  (6440)   ¦ 
SH2        105. Pere Fabrice, F-Chantilly           66 SPORTIF A BORD             1:32.56,1    17.07,4  (4383)   ¦ 
SH2        411. Pereira Manuel                      66 Orbe                       1:52.06,9    36.18,2  (4384)   ¦ 
MD2        135. Perepelkin Rhonda, CAN-S4R 7V2 Regi 68 CANADIENS                  6:01.54,3  3:22.11,6  (1614)   ¦ 
QH3         46. Peretti Michel, Ollon VD            59 UBS                          43.37,2    10.35,4  (6441)   ¦ 
K5          11. Peretti Sebastien                   86 Ollon VD                     16.58,1     3.43,2 (10210)   ¦ 
QH3        129. Perey Claude                        55 Cossonay-Ville               51.16,0    18.14,2  (5391)   ¦ 
K4           4. Perey Fabian                        88 Belmont-Yverdon              15.08,6     0.13,1 (10211)   ¦ 
QD3          9. Perey Manuelle                      58 Belmont-Yverdon              48.55,2     6.54,9  (6442)   ¦ 
SH3        273. Perey Thony                         58 Belmont-Yverdon            1:50.03,1    33.56,0  (4385)   ¦ 
MH2        473. Perez Antonio                       63 Lausanne                   4:09.11,7  1:51.11,5  (2357)   ¦ 
K9          31. Perez Jennifer                      87 Lausanne                     21.07,1     4.45,0 (10212)   ¦ 
QD2         50. Perez Lotti                         63 Morges                       52.06,7    16.34,8  (6444)   ¦ 
MH2         16. Perez Raoul                         69 Cugy VD                    2:44.11,1    26.10,9  (1615)   ¦ 
QH1        210. Perez Thomas                        72 Lutry                        51.10,0    20.42,8  (6445)   ¦ 
MD2         96. Pericat Anne-Marie, F-Lignieres     65 PH.LAMARE                  4:33.27,6  1:53.44,9  (1616)   ¦ 
K2          15. Pernet Adrien                       92 Lausanne                     18.21,6     2.32,5 (11200)   ¦ 
MH3         27. Pernet Alain                        61 Orbe                       3:01.23,9    21.48,5  (1617)   ¦ 
QD4          2. Pernet Beatrice                     49 Lausanne                     45.20,7     2.25,8  (6446)   ¦ 
QH4         49. Pernet Claude                       46 Epalinges                    47.05,1    12.00,1  (6447)   ¦ 
QH1        152. Pernet Lionel                       78 Lausanne                     46.10,6    15.43,4  (6448)   ¦ 
K8          73. Pernet Rachel                       90 Lausanne                     25.14,9     9.26,6 (10214)   ¦ 
MH2        558. Perone Jean-Marc, F-Metz            67 ASPTT METZ                 4:46.40,0  2:28.39,8  (1618)   ¦ 
K2          94. Perreaz Pierre                      91 Lausanne                     24.41,2     8.52,1 (11201)   ¦ 
QH2        298. Perren Eric                         70 Renens VD                  1:02.55,6    32.20,5  (6449)   ¦ 
SH2         71. Perren Patrick                      71 Miège                      1:30.11,2    14.22,5  (4386)   ¦ 
SH4         36. Perren Ulysse                       43 Randogne                   1:37.49,8    23.13,9  (5041)   ¦ 
K2          22. Perrenoud David                     91 Lausanne                     19.03,5     3.14,4 (11202)   ¦ 
SH3         84. Perret Andre                        57 Muensingen                 1:35.32,7    19.25,6  (4388)   ¦ 
SH4        212. Perret Eric                         46 Yverdon-les-Bains          2:20.11,0  1:05.35,1  (4389)   ¦ 
SH2        499. Perret Jacques                      68 Ecublens VD                2:03.40,2    47.51,5  (2484)   ¦ 
SD3        119. Perret Verena                       53 Yverdon-les-Bains          2:14.42,8    42.55,2  (4390)   ¦ 
K2          36. Perret-Gentil Laurent               92 Lausanne                     20.15,8     4.26,7 (11203)   ¦ 
RH         172. Perrey Claude                       45 F-Chenecey Buillon         1:09.47,0    31.02,5  (9378)   ¦ 
SD2        107. Perri Danielle                      68 Romanel-s-Lausanne         1:57.37,5    37.49,8  (4391)   ¦ 
SH2        250. Perriard Jacques                    62 Posieux                    1:42.08,9    26.20,2  (4392)   ¦ 
SH3        132. Perrin Christian                    61 Epalinges                  1:39.11,6    23.04,5  (4393)   ¦ 
QH3        135. Perrin Janet Gilles, F-Chaponnay    52 ASCERP                       51.43,8    18.42,0  (6450)   ¦ 
QD3         94. Perrin Janet Laurence, F-Chaponnay  57 ASCERP                       59.50,7    17.50,4  (6451)   ¦ 
QH2        229. Perrin Jean-Marc                    62 Lutry                        52.15,3    21.40,2  (6452)   ¦ 
SH4        113. Perrinjaquet Andre                  42 Auvernier                  1:52.00,1    37.24,2  (6453)   ¦ 
QH3         29. Perrinjaquet Philippe               57 Vufflens-Château             41.54,3     8.52,5  (6822)   ¦ 
QH4        103. Perriraz Georges                    42 Chez-le-Bart                 57.20,0    22.15,0  (6454)   ¦ 
MH2        213. Perritaz Joel                       68 Villarlod                  3:29.13,5  1:11.13,3  (1620)   ¦ 
QH3        152. Perrod Guy-Michel                   52 Cheseaux-Lausanne            53.07,8    20.06,0  (5366)   ¦ 
SD2        167. Perrot Laurence                     68 F-Thoiry                   2:11.25,2    51.37,5  (4395)   ¦ 
K2          83. Perrottet Aurelien                  92 Cully                        23.19,6     7.30,5 (11204)   ¦ 
K8          47. Perrottet Coralie                   90 Cully                        21.58,5     6.10,2 (10215)   ¦ 
SH4         71. Perroud Albert                      49 Ursy                       1:43.57,0    29.21,1  (4396)   ¦ 
RH         174. Perroud Frédéric                    73 Attalens                   1:10.39,1    31.54,6  (9362)   ¦ 
K3          50. Perroud Joan                        90 F-Cessy                      20.46,6     5.30,3 (10310)   ¦ 
SH2        114. Perroud Martial                     66 Torny-le-Grand             1:33.41,1    17.52,4  (4397)   ¦ 
QH4         24. Perroud Pierre-André                50 Apples                       43.08,3     8.03,3  (6805)   ¦ 
SD2        139. Perroulaz Christine                 66 Lausanne                   2:03.04,5    43.16,8  (4399)   ¦ 
K1          22. Perroulaz Dylan                     93 Lausanne                     21.29,1     3.42,7 (11205)   ¦ 
K1           3. Perroulaz Mike                      93 Lausanne                     18.28,7     0.42,3 (11206)   ¦ 
SH3        150. Perruche Jacques                    57 F-Granges Narboz           1:40.25,7    24.18,6  (4400)   ¦ 
QH4         29. Perruchoud Roland                   45 Genève                       44.29,5     9.24,5  (5384)   ¦ 
SD2         25. Persoz Florence                     62 Renens VD                  1:40.32,6    20.44,9  (4401)   ¦ 
QD4         53. Persson Viviane, S-Eskilstuna       48 ENSTROM SWEDEN             1:15.50,2    32.55,3  (6455)   ¦ 
SH2        430. Perusset Cédric                     67 Crans-près-Céligny         1:54.05,3    38.16,6  (2546)   ¦ 
QH2        261. Perut Marc                          68 Genève                       55.22,0    24.46,9  (6456)   ¦ 
K8          35. Pesek Emma                          89 F-St étienne de Vicq         20.08,7     4.20,4 (10328)   ¦ 
MD2         71. Peser Geneviève, F-Issoire          67 J.P. CHATRAIN              4:15.05,4  1:35.22,7  (1621)   ¦ 
QD2          9. Petch Sam                           65 F-Chatel                     45.38,3    10.06,4  (6457)   ¦ 
MH2        424. Peters Ward, CAN-S4V 2M8 Regina SK  69 CANADIENS                  3:56.11,9  1:38.11,7  (1623)   ¦ 
QD4         27. Petit Colette                       42 Delémont                     57.54,3    14.59,4  (2520)   ¦ 
SH3        350. Petit Jean-Louis, F-Lyon 08         55 ASCERP                     1:57.49,5    41.42,4  (4402)   ¦ 
MH2        288. Petite Xavier                       70 Fribourg                   3:37.39,9  1:19.39,7  (1624)   ¦ 
SD3         56. Petithory Daisy                     53 F-St-Louis                 1:53.57,5    22.09,9  (5191)   ¦ 
RH          99. Petrignet Jean-Pierre               46 F-Vesoul                     55.15,5    16.31,0  (9336)   ¦ 
MH2         47. Petrini Gianluca, Riehen            66 LSV Basel                  2:58.35,3    40.35,1  (1626)   ¦ 
SH1         73. Petro Sebastien                     75 Genève                     1:33.59,1    25.05,2  (4403)   ¦ 
MH2        217. Petroni Bruno                       62 Interlaken                 3:29.41,8  1:11.41,6  (1627)   ¦ 
SH2        271. Petten Yves                         66 Chexbres                   1:43.12,9    27.24,2  (4404)   ¦ 
MH3          6. Peutat Noël, F-Contrexeville        59 TEAM VITTEL                2:45.55,8     6.20,4  (1628)   ¦ 
SH3        158. Peyrind Dominique, F-La Plaine      60 GAZ DE FRANCE              1:41.20,2    25.13,1  (4405)   ¦ 
SH3         75. Peytrignet Steve                    59 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:34.11,7    18.04,6  (5209)   ¦ 
RH         165. Pezerat Jean-Christophe             58 Prilly                     1:07.55,8    29.11,3  (9205)   ¦ 
MD4         26. Pezzica Rita, I-Avenza              48 MARINA DI CARRARA          4:28.30,3    53.57,1  (1629)   ¦ 
SH3         87. Pfaeffli Gilbert                    55 La Croix (Lutry)           1:35.48,1    19.41,0  (4406)   ¦ 
MH2        397. Pfaff Andreas                       64 Brüttisellen               3:51.36,3  1:33.36,1  (1630)   ¦ 
QD4         15. Pfäffli Madeleine                   50 Pully                        54.07,9    11.13,0  (6868)   ¦ 
QH2         50. Pfeuti Urs                          70 Ittigen                      39.51,8     9.16,7  (5362)   ¦ 
MD3          3. Pfiffner Gaby                       58 Plons                      3:13.09,6    27.34,0  (1632)   ¦ 
QD3         49. Pfister Isabelle                    57 F-Gaillard                   55.02,3    13.02,0  (6975)   ¦ 
QH4         31. Pfister Richard                     43 Pully                        44.45,7     9.40,7  (6461)   ¦ 
SH3        210. Philippoz Jacques                   52 Leytron                    1:44.55,6    28.48,5  (4407)   ¦ 
QD3        101. Philippoz-Mivelaz Antoinette        59 Leytron                    1:01.08,7    19.08,4  (6462)   ¦ 
K8          75. Phillie Camille                     90 CAN-JOL 4Z7  Saint Julien    26.47,2    10.58,9 (10304)   ¦ 
K6          37. Pic Clara                           93 F-Couternon                  27.51,6     9.34,9 (11207)   ¦ 
MH3        424. Pic Jean Charles                    59 F-Couternon                4:19.42,7  1:40.07,3  (1634)   ¦ 
K6          22. Pic Joséphine                       94 F-Couternon                  24.29,9     6.13,2 (11208)   ¦ 
QD4         48. Picard Brigitte                     51 F-Melun                    1:07.45,8    24.50,9  (6463)   ¦ 
MH4         17. Picard Henri, F-Bulgneville         51 TEAM VITTEL                3:14.29,2    24.11,3  (1635)   ¦ 
QD2        149. Picard Patricia                     63 Le Pont                    1:00.58,4    25.26,5  (6823)   ¦ 
MH3        402. Picard Picard                       52 F-MELUN melun              4:12.04,7  1:32.29,3  (1636)   ¦ 
MH5         34. Picchione Antonio                   41 Genève                     4:18.14,3  1:10.09,3  (1637)   ¦ 
SD3         57. Picchione Dominique                 53 Genève                     1:54.31,3    22.43,7  (4408)   ¦ 
QH5          5. Piceni Franco, I-Gorizia            41 MARCIATORI GORIZIA           44.14,1     5.57,9  (6820)   ¦ 
MH2        376. Pichlak Philippe                    66 F-Couzon au Mont d'Or      3:47.58,4  1:29.58,2  (1638)   ¦ 
SH2        197. Pichonnat Jean-Luc                  63 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:39.15,0    23.26,3  (4410)   ¦ 
MH3        378. Pidoux Bernard                      60 La Chaux-de-Fonds          4:06.39,6  1:27.04,2  (1639)   ¦ 
K3          64. Pidoux Christophe                   89 Villars-le-Comte             22.37,2     7.20,9 (10217)   ¦ 
K2          91. Pidoux Guillaume                    91 Villars-le-Comte             24.16,5     8.27,4 (11209)   ¦ 
K4          50. Piemontesi Pascal                   88 Aubonne                      20.18,6     5.23,1 (10218)   ¦ 
QH3         90. Piemontesi Silvio                   53 Aubonne                      48.14,9    15.13,1  (6464)   ¦ 
QD2        177. Pieri Angela Marie                  69 Genève                     1:06.59,1    31.27,2  (5482)   ¦ 
MH2        269. Pierobon Giovanni                   68 Pregassona                 3:36.09,3  1:18.09,1  (1640)   ¦ 
RD          80. Pierret Severine                    72 F-Besancon                 1:23.55,6    40.19,7  (9352)   ¦ 
QD3         89. Pigault Bernadette, F-Issoire       61 J.P. CHATRAIN                59.22,5    17.22,2  (6465)   ¦ 
MH3        202. Pigault Thierry, F-Issoire          59 J.P. CHATRAIN              3:35.32,9    55.57,5  (1641)   ¦ 
SH5         34. Piguet Jacques                      41 Prilly                     1:54.15,8    30.14,4  (4411)   ¦ 
QH3         43. Piguet Jean-Marcel                  54 Lausanne                     43.09,0    10.07,2  (6466)   ¦ 
SH1        138. Piguet Nicolas                      72 Lussery                    1:42.24,7    33.30,8  (4412)   ¦ 
SH2        238. Pilemand Mikkel, Bernex             71 P&G YOUNGSTERS             1:41.27,5    25.38,8  (4413)   ¦ 
QH4        107. Pilet Jacques                       47 Pully                        58.25,1    23.20,1  (6467)   ¦ 
QD2        151. Pilet Sylvie                        66 Vaulion                    1:01.21,7    25.49,8  (6918)   ¦ 
MD5          5. Piller Gabrielle                    40 Marly                      4:46.23,6    48.10,2  (1642)   ¦ 
SH2        500. Piller Hubert                       67 Duedingen                  2:04.08,6    48.19,9  (4414)   ¦ 
MH3        370. Pillet Pascal                       55 Vétroz                     4:04.33,1  1:24.57,7  (1643)   ¦ 
K4          46. Pillet Sacha                        88 Vétroz                       19.48,0     4.52,5 (10219)   ¦ 
QH2         85. Pillod Eric                         63 F-Le Chable Beaumont         42.39,8    12.04,7  (6468)   ¦ 
SH1         12. Pillonel Etienne                    72 Fribourg                   1:21.18,2    12.24,3  (4416)   ¦ 
SD1         86. Pillonel-Esseiva Florence           72 Fribourg                   2:08.42,3    46.02,0  (4417)   ¦ 
SH4         15. Pilloud Denys                       51 Marchissy                  1:31.33,1    16.57,2  (4418)   ¦ 
QH4         46. Pilloud Jacques                     46 La Tour-de-Peilz             46.41,8    11.36,8  (6469)   ¦ 
QD4          9. Pilloud Micheline                   49 La Tour-de-Peilz             51.54,8     8.59,9  (6470)   ¦ 
RD          61. Pilloud Rachel                      78 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:14.29,8    30.53,9  (9206)   ¦ 
QH1        271. Pilotti Andrea                      81 Lausanne                   1:02.14,9    31.47,7  (5425)   ¦ 
MD2        139. Pinard Chantal, CAN-J3Y 4Z7 saint H 69 CANADIENS                  6:20.54,1  3:41.11,4  (2280)   ¦ 
K6          25. Pinedo Alexia                       94 Collombey                    25.41,4     7.24,7 (11210)   ¦ 
K7          60. Pinedo Deborah                      92 Collombey                    25.41,5     9.54,5 (11211)   ¦ 
QD3         48. Pingeon Martine                     57 Nyon                         54.58,6    12.58,3  (6471)   ¦ 
SH2          2. Pinho Manuel                        66 Fribourg                   1:15.53,3     0.04,6  (4420)   ¦ 
MH3        492. Pinsent John, CAN-T6L 2E5 Edmonton  60 CANADIENS                  5:58.34,1  3:18.58,7  (1645)   ¦ 
MD2        125. Pinsent Line, CAN-T6L 2E5 Edmonton  64 CANADIENS                  5:13.36,6  2:33.53,9  (1646)   ¦ 
MH4        148. Pinson Bernard                      51 F-Ranes                    4:04.58,7  1:14.40,8  (1647)   ¦ 
QD3         33. Pinto Anne                          61 Mont-sur-Lausanne            53.02,3    11.02,0  (6472)   ¦ 
K2           8. Pinto Filipe                        92 Crissier                     17.24,3     1.35,2 (11212)   ¦ 
K2          76. Pioletti Giuliano                   92 Lausanne                     22.57,7     7.08,6 (11213)   ¦ 
QD2        178. Pioletti Juanita                    65 Lausanne                   1:07.17,1    31.45,2  (6473)   ¦ 
QH2        110. Piolino Daniel                      64 Lausanne                     44.32,0    13.56,9  (6891)   ¦ 
SH1        261. Piosk Cristian, I-Gorizia           76 MARCIATORI GORIZIA         2:03.10,1    54.16,2  (4421)   ¦ 
SH3        432. Piot Marcel                         56 La Tour-de-Peilz           2:23.23,2  1:07.16,1  (5184)   ¦ 
MH2        448. Piovera Maurizio                    62 Bern                       4:02.12,0  1:44.11,8  (1649)   ¦ 
SH3         40. Pires Antonio                       60 Préverenges                1:29.03,0    12.55,9  (4423)   ¦ 
SH3        122. Pisani Lucio, I-Marina di Carrara   59 MARINA DI CARRARA          1:38.42,9    22.35,8  (4424)   ¦ 
QH5         45. Pisk Giuseppe, I-Gorizia            37 MARCIATORI GORIZIA         1:57.30,0  1:19.13,8  (6474)   ¦ 
MH5          3. Pitarelli Pascal                    40 Sion                       3:20.15,9    12.10,9  (1650)   ¦ 
QD2        180. Pithon Angelique                    70 Vevey                      1:07.22,5    31.50,6  (6475)   ¦ 
RH         218. Pitiot Bruno                        59 F-Monnetier Mornex         1:55.29,1  1:16.44,6  (9402)   ¦ 
MD4          5. Pitou Noëlle                        45 F-Nogent sur Marne         3:42.15,5     7.42,3  (1651)   ¦ 
SD2        113. Pitt Kathy                          62 Tolochenaz                 1:58.24,8    38.37,1  (4425)   ¦ 
K6          19. Pitt Katja                          94 Tolochenaz                   23.50,6     5.33,9 (11214)   ¦ 
K7          19. Pitt Nikita                         92 Tolochenaz                   19.30,4     3.43,4 (11215)   ¦ 
SD1         66. Pittet Audrey                       77 Sullens                    2:00.33,0    37.52,7  (4426)   ¦ 
SH2         73. Pittet Daniel                       66 Piazzogna                  1:30.22,1    14.33,4  (4427)   ¦ 
SH2        347. Pittet Darcy                        62 Villaraboud                1:47.28,6    31.39,9  (4428)   ¦ 
SH2        470. Pittet Herve                        67 Bottens                    1:58.08,3    42.19,6  (4429)   ¦ 
MH2        561. Pittet Jean-Francois                65 Villars-le-Terroir         4:49.19,1  2:31.18,9  (1652)   ¦ 
QH5         22. Pittet Roland                       35 Villars-sous-Yens            52.31,8    14.15,6  (6476)   ¦ 
SH1        155. Pitton Nicolas                      78 Blonay                     1:44.08,6    35.14,7  (5213)   ¦ 
MH3         96. Pivot Jean Marc                     60 F-Simandres                3:18.14,8    38.39,4  (1653)   ¦ 
SD2        109. Pizzin Diana, I-Gorizia             66 MARCIATORI GORIZIA         1:58.00,7    38.13,0  (4430)   ¦ 
MH5          6. Placci Alfredo                      41 Meyrin                     3:31.51,1    23.46,1  (1654)   ¦ 
MH4        107. Planchamp Olivier                   42 Collombey                  3:51.36,7  1:01.18,8  (1655)   ¦ 
QD3         18. Plante Johanne, CAN-JOL 2SO Sainte- 58 CANADIENS                    50.45,7     8.45,4  (6802)   ¦ 
QH1        225. Plard Fabien, F-Paris 16            72 SPROTIF A BORD               52.58,9    22.31,7  (6477)   ¦ 
SH3         18. Platon Didier                       56 Gempen                     1:24.13,5     8.06,4  (4431)   ¦ 
QH5         17. Plattner Guenther                   41 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen            50.58,0    12.41,8  (6478)   ¦ 
QH3        126. Pletscher Jean-David                60 Arzier                       51.05,4    18.03,6  (6479)   ¦ 
QD3        117. Pletscher Nicole                    58 Chavannes-Renens           1:06.14,9    24.14,6  (6919)   ¦ 
K6          40. Pletscher Solveig                   93 Arzier                       28.03,8     9.47,1 (11216)   ¦ 
K1          57. Pletscher Sven                      94 Arzier                       27.24,9     9.38,5 (11217)   ¦ 
K3          58. Pletscher Sydney                    90 Arzier                       21.34,4     6.18,1 (10220)   ¦ 
MH5         55. Pletschet Rene                      34 Montreux                   5:13.54,8  2:05.49,8  (1657)   ¦ 
SH4        190. Pleux Richard                       51 Morges                     2:05.28,4    50.52,5  (4432)   ¦ 
MD1         83. Pliska Anne-Claire                  75 Wallisellen                1:50.16,1     1 tour  (1658)   ¦ 
MH2        303. Pliska Tomas                        67 Wallisellen                3:38.29,5  1:20.29,3  (1659)   ¦ 
MH1        130. Plissonneau Louis, Crissier         78 Rushteam Ecublens Maratho  3:53.28,7  1:40.50,1  (1660)   ¦ 
MH2        223. Pluvy Frederic                      65 F-Fosses                   3:30.29,6  1:12.29,4  (2422)   ¦ 
SD1         92. Poezyn Suzanne                      76 GB-London 7700             2:10.30,5    47.50,2  (4433)   ¦ 
MH3        205. Poignant Gary, CAN-T6A OW2 Edmonton 57 CANADIENS                  3:36.23,7    56.48,3  (1661)   ¦ 
QH2        256. Pointet Christophe                  66 Romanel-s-Lausanne           54.56,5    24.21,4  (6480)   ¦ 
QH2        132. Pointet Serge                       63 Lutry                        45.42,6    15.07,5  (6481)   ¦ 
MH4        133. Poirot Gerard                       42 F-St Martin la Garenne     3:59.17,5  1:08.59,6  (1662)   ¦ 
MD3         63. Poland Carol, CAN-T3G 4R6 Calgary A 60 CANADIENS                  4:26.43,6  1:41.08,0  (1663)   ¦ 
MH2        577. Poliquin Gary, CAN-T6E 1C4 Edmonton 67 CANADIENS                  6:47.16,1  4:29.15,9  (1664)   ¦ 
QD1         95. Polito Veronique                    77 Lausanne                     55.29,3    19.56,1  (6483)   ¦ 
MH2         99. Polke Christian                     63 Mettmenstetten             3:11.49,9    53.49,7  (1665)   ¦ 
QD2         43. Pollen-Borlat Corinne               67 Yens                         51.08,3    15.36,4  (6484)   ¦ 
MD2         62. Pollerhoff Heike                    62 Forch                      4:10.40,4  1:30.57,7  (1666)   ¦ 
QH5          3. Pollmann Erwin                      40 Martigny-Croix               42.01,5     3.45,3  (6485)   ¦ 
SH1        105. Polzer Karsten                      73 Bern                       1:38.36,5    29.42,6  (4434)   ¦ 
MH5         48. Pommier Georges                     33 F-Ste Foy lès Lyon France  4:38.52,3  1:30.47,3  (1667)   ¦ 
SD3         67. Pompili Lise                        58 Savièse                    1:56.27,5    24.39,9  (4435)   ¦ 
SH3        217. Pompili Pierre                      60 Savièse                    1:45.25,9    29.18,8  (4436)   ¦ 
MH1         69. Poncelet Renaud                     75 F-L'Union                  3:26.19,7  1:13.41,1  (1668)   ¦ 
QD1         15. Pont Severine                       79 Montagny-la-Ville            42.21,8     6.48,6  (5393)   ¦ 
QH2        186. Pont Thierry                        67 Pully                        49.22,2    18.47,1  (6486)   ¦ 
MH2        275. Ponzio Nicolas                      67 Grandevent                 3:36.29,7  1:18.29,5  (1669)   ¦ 
QH1        269. Poopalasundram Nirojaw              84 Lausanne                   1:01.14,4    30.47,2  (5396)   ¦ 
SD2        191. Porret Marie-Claire                 62 Echandens-Denges           2:27.46,7  1:07.59,0  (4437)   ¦ 
SH3        131. Porret Olivier                      57 Lussery                    1:39.10,6    23.03,5  (5078)   ¦ 
QD3        104. Porret Sylviane                     56 Lussery                    1:02.09,1    20.08,8  (6865)   ¦ 
MH2        207. Porter Paul                         70 Villars-sur-Ollon          3:28.40,5  1:10.40,3  (1670)   ¦ 
MH2        263. Portmann Daniel                     71 Emmenbrücke                3:35.10,0  1:17.09,8  (2393)   ¦ 
QH1        239. Potin Lambert                       87 Cully                        56.14,2    25.47,0  (6945)   ¦ 
SH3        187. Potin Mathieu                       57 Grandvaux                  1:42.53,8    26.46,7  (4440)   ¦ 
K3          20. Poullier Sylvain                    90 F-Tremoins                   17.47,7     2.31,4 (10325)   ¦ 
QH3         33. Pouly Gilbert                       53 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne         42.23,2     9.21,4  (6892)   ¦ 
RJG         16. Poupon Guillaume                    85 F-Thise                      57.43,5    17.47,3  (9208)   ¦ 
SH4        144. Powell Peter, GB-SK1 4DP Stockport  46 STOCKPORT HARRIERS         1:56.08,1    41.32,2  (4442)   ¦ 
MD3          5. Power-Mck. Pam, CAN-COA 2BO Charlot 57 CANADIENS                  3:19.40,7    34.05,1  (1673)   ¦ 
MH3        295. Powlowski Roul                      61 Genève                     3:48.53,3  1:09.17,9  (2388)   ¦ 
SH3        340. Pradervand Marcel                   59 Rueyres                    1:56.41,9    40.34,8  (4443)   ¦ 
QH1        255. Prado Léo                           72 Lausanne                     58.37,1    28.09,9  (6487)   ¦ 
QH3         17. Praplan Pierre-Alain                59 Hinterkappelen               39.20,2     6.18,4  (6488)   ¦ 
MH3        488. Prat Gilbert, F-Grez sur Loing      56 ASFS                       5:24.09,1  2:44.33,7  (4444)   ¦ 
QH4         65. Praz Jean-Daniel                    47 Sion                         49.40,2    14.35,2  (5368)   ¦ 
K2          25. Praz Joel                           91 Chavannes-Renens             19.18,8     3.29,7 (11290)   ¦ 
SH3        128. Praz Max                            58 Sion                       1:39.08,8    23.01,7  (4445)   ¦ 
MH2        313. Pre Francois                        64 Belmont-Lausanne           3:39.14,7  1:21.14,5  (1674)   ¦ 
MH3        487. Predenchuk Scott, CAN-S4R 2X5 Regin 61 CANADIENS                  5:22.58,5  2:43.23,1  (1675)   ¦ 
QD2        140. Prelat Estelle                      71 Crissier                     59.20,3    23.48,4  (6489)   ¦ 
MD2         33. Presello Nathalie                   63 Boveresse                  3:48.04,8  1:08.22,1  (1676)   ¦ 
SH3          3. Presot Mauro, I-Gorizia             59 MARCIATORI GORIZIA         1:17.53,2     1.46,1  (4447)   ¦ 
SH4         39. Preti Bernard                       47 Villeneuve VD              1:38.26,8    23.50,9  (4448)   ¦ 
MH1         93. Pretot Raymond                      72 Biel/Bienne                3:35.36,2  1:22.57,6  (1677)   ¦ 
SH3        245. Pretre Patrice                      53 Les Brenets                1:47.40,9    31.33,8  (4449)   ¦ 
SD2        150. Prieto Monica                       70 Ecublens VD                2:04.49,3    45.01,6  (2485)   ¦ 
SH3        178. Prieto-Tejeiro Jose-Alfredo         53 Genève                     1:42.08,7    26.01,6  (2566)   ¦ 
K2          27. Prior Kevin                         92 Epalinges                    19.32,4     3.43,3 (11218)   ¦ 
QH2        160. Prior Olivier                       65 Lausanne                     47.33,9    16.58,8  (9209)   ¦ 
SH2        384. Privet Martial                      63 Lavigny                    1:50.17,0    34.28,3  (4450)   ¦ 
SH5          7. Probst Alois                        37 Zuerich                    1:37.21,2    13.19,8  (4452)   ¦ 
QH1         57. Probst Arnold                       80 Pully                        38.27,6     8.00,4  (6490)   ¦ 
RH          11. Probst Ludovic                      78 Vétroz                       43.36,0     4.51,5  (9210)   ¦ 
MH3        467. Probst Olivier                      56 Aire-la-Ville              4:40.50,5  2:01.15,1  (1678)   ¦ 
MH2        555. Procacci Fabio                      62 Vevey                      4:46.13,3  2:28.13,1  (1679)   ¦ 
MH1        195. Procyshen Trevor, CAN-S4S 5H6 Regin 76 CANADIENS                  4:42.16,2  2:29.37,6  (1680)   ¦ 
SH3        405. Propos Michel, F-Marseille 13       60 USCM                       2:09.18,3    53.11,2  (4453)   ¦ 
RH          42. Prost Frederic                      72 F-Lyon 07                    49.01,8    10.17,3  (9334)   ¦ 
SD1        101. Protudjer Jennifer                  75 CAN-Winnipeg MB            2:13.11,9    50.31,6  (4454)   ¦ 
MH2        120. Protudjer Vladan                    70 CAN-Winnipeg MB            3:15.34,1    57.33,9  (1681)   ¦ 
MH4        130. Proulx Fern, CAN-T8N 5G3 St.-Albert 43 CANADIENS                  3:58.16,2  1:07.58,3  (1682)   ¦ 
RD          50. Prouveur Marie-Françoise            68 F-Boujeons                 1:11.17,0    27.41,1  (9211)   ¦ 
SH3        299. Puccio Bruno                        55 F-Thoiry                   1:51.58,3    35.51,2  (4455)   ¦ 
QH1        172. Puech Matthias                      78 Epalinges                    47.58,6    17.31,4  (5435)   ¦ 
K2           9. Puemi Jonathan                      91 Boudry                       17.31,0     1.41,9 (11219)   ¦ 
K2          11. Puemi Theophile                     92 Boudry                       17.45,3     1.56,2 (11220)   ¦ 
SH2         25. Puget Ludovic                       70 F-Audincourt               1:22.37,6     6.48,9  (4456)   ¦ 
MH3         54. Pugin Eric                          58 Chexbres                   3:07.35,9    28.00,5  (1683)   ¦ 
QH1        146. Pugin Yann                          80 Savigny                      45.16,8    14.49,6  (6905)   ¦ 
QH2         80. Puglia Alfio                        63 Yverdon-les-Bains            42.05,3    11.30,2  (6491)   ¦ 
MH2        566. Pugliese Jean-Paul                  62 Vevey                      4:56.43,8  2:38.43,6  (2401)   ¦ 
SD2        168. Pujol Silvia                        67 Poliez-le-Grand            2:11.37,0    51.49,3  (5174)   ¦ 
MH4        120. Pult Andi                           51 Galgenen                   3:54.11,8  1:03.53,9  (1684)   ¦ 
MH3         69. Pumphrey Walter, CAN-AOG 3AO Lewisp 58 CANADIENS                  3:12.45,5    33.10,1  (1685)   ¦ 
QH3         98. Purro Bernard                       57 La Chaux-de-Fonds            49.03,2    16.01,4  (6492)   ¦ 
MD4         19. Purro Francoise, Thierrens          51 TEAM SCHAEFER SPORTS ET M  4:05.34,8    31.01,6  (1686)   ¦ 
QH1        116. Purro Julien                        85 La Chaux-de-Fonds            43.21,0    12.53,8  (6493)   ¦ 
QD3        103. Purro Marie-Christine               61 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:01.34,8    19.34,5  (6494)   ¦ 
K8          19. Purro Pauline                       90 La Chaux-de-Fonds            18.59,8     3.11,5 (10221)   ¦ 
MD1         17. Purro Rebecca                       76 Lausanne                   4:03.10,2  1:19.37,1  (1688)   ¦ 
MH4        175. Pusceddu Salvatore                  45 I-Quartu sant'Elena        4:14.04,9  1:23.47,0  (1689)   ¦ 
RJF          5. Puthod Emmeline                     84 Bussigny-Lausanne          1:20.14,1    18.09,3  (9212)   ¦ 
MH1         60. Python Vincent                      75 Vuisternens-Ogoz           3:23.10,9  1:10.32,3  (1690)   ¦ 

total 380



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.