Lausanne Marathon - "O"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                    temps     retard    doss   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SH3        101. O'Connor Timothy                    60 Lausanne                   1:36.54,7    20.47,6  (5243)   ¦ 
MH2        565. O'Halloran James, CAN-C1A 4M4 Charl 64 CANADIENS                  4:56.08,4  2:38.08,2  (1562)   ¦ 
MD2        105. O'Neil Marie-Ange, CAN-E2V 4J4 Burt 65 CANADIENS                  4:37.40,4  1:57.57,7  (1563)   ¦ 
MD3         62. Oakes Anne                          56 GB-BOLTON                  4:26.16,4  1:40.40,8  (2305)   ¦ 
MH4        194. Oakes Wally                         47 GB-BOLTON                  4:26.17,1  1:35.59,2  (2304)   ¦ 
MD2        141. Oberholzer Kathrin                  69 Adliswil                   1:41.26,5     1 tour  (1564)   ¦ 
SH2        372. Oberson Dominique                   69 Cheseaux-Lausanne          1:49.39,8    33.51,1  (4326)   ¦ 
QD2        135. Obi Christine                       68 Morges                       58.54,8    23.22,9  (6409)   ¦ 
K2          45. Occelli Alwin                       91 Pully                        20.35,0     4.45,9 (11192)   ¦ 
K1          31. Occelli Killian                     94 Pully                        22.17,6     4.31,2 (11300)   ¦ 
RH          41. Occelli Thierry                     59 Pully                        49.00,1    10.15,6  (9197)   ¦ 
MH4        172. Ochs Rudolf                         42 D-Kronberg                 4:13.04,8  1:22.46,9  (1565)   ¦ 
MH3        113. Ochsner Beat                        59 Allschwil                  3:22.02,0    42.26,6  (1566)   ¦ 
QH3        112. Ochsner Christian                   52 Pully                        50.06,9    17.05,1  (6410)   ¦ 
MH2        490. Ochsner Marco                       64 Taverne                    4:13.42,3  1:55.42,1  (1567)   ¦ 
MH4        176. Ochsner Patrick                     51 Zürich                     4:14.36,8  1:24.18,9  (1568)   ¦ 
SD3         15. Odermatt Doris                      61 Oberägeri                  1:44.13,6    12.26,0  (4328)   ¦ 
SH3         21. Odermatt Guido                      59 Oberaegeri                 1:24.43,4     8.36,3  (4329)   ¦ 
MH3        353. Odermatt Hubert                     58 Biasca                     3:59.33,9  1:19.58,5  (1569)   ¦ 
MH2        533. Oelhafen Markus                     68 Rohr AG                    4:35.23,9  2:17.23,7  (2372)   ¦ 
SH3        222. Oeuvray Michel                      58 Neuchâtel                  1:45.50,0    29.42,9  (4330)   ¦ 
MH4        138. Ogel Jean-Jacques, F-Savigny le Tem 47 ASFS                       4:00.59,0  1:10.41,1  (1570)   ¦ 
SD2        127. Ojjeh Anne-Marie                    66 Genève                     2:00.38,7    40.51,0  (4331)   ¦ 
QH3         99. Okcu Mehmet                         56 Lausanne                     49.05,0    16.03,2  (6984)   ¦ 
SH3        344. Olckers Pieter                      53 Gland                      1:57.06,3    40.59,2  (4334)   ¦ 
MD4         31. Oldham Susan, CAN-T7X 1L6 Spuce Gro 50 CANADIENS                  4:57.19,7  1:22.46,5  (1572)   ¦ 
SD2         13. Oldring Lisa                        69 Genève                     1:35.09,6    15.21,9  (5056)   ¦ 
QH1          5. Oliveira Antonio                    75 Ecublens VD                  31.23,4     0.56,2  (6412)   ¦ 
SH3          4. Oliveira Francisco Jose             60 Châtel-St-Denis            1:18.26,6     2.19,5  (5231)   ¦ 
QH1         68. Oliveira Joel                       83 Morges                       39.38,5     9.11,3  (5428)   ¦ 
SH1        135. Oliveira Jorge                      74 Lausanne                   1:42.20,2    33.26,3  (4336)   ¦ 
SH1         43. Olivieri Andrea, I-Gorizia          75 MARCIATORI GORIZIA         1:29.46,5    20.52,6  (4337)   ¦ 
K9          26. Ollivier Alison                     87 Echallens                    20.34,0     4.11,9 (10191)   ¦ 
K3          12. Ollivier Cyril                      89 Echallens                    17.03,6     1.47,3 (10192)   ¦ 
SH3         94. Ollivier Patrick                    59 Echallens                  1:36.36,6    20.29,5  (4338)   ¦ 
MH2        492. Olofsson Fredrik                    71 Lausanne                   4:14.35,9  1:56.35,7  (1573)   ¦ 
MH2        296. Olsson Claes                        65 Ecublens VD                3:38.02,7  1:20.02,5  (1575)   ¦ 
QH1        100. Omar Aden Abdulle                   86 Lausanne                     41.58,2    11.31,0  (6413)   ¦ 
QD1        161. Omotehara Katsuyo                   83 Leysin                     1:06.01,1    30.27,9  (2506)   ¦ 
QD2        160. Oneta-Busz Barbara                  63 Lausanne                   1:03.52,5    28.20,6  (6414)   ¦ 
MH2        541. Ong Gregory                         68 Neuchâtel                  4:38.05,5  2:20.05,3  (1576)   ¦ 
MH2         76. Onillon Emmanuel                    69 Fontainemelon              3:06.31,4    48.31,2  (1577)   ¦ 
MH5          1. Onken Erich                         41 Flawil                     3:08.05,0      -----  (1578)   ¦ 
QH5         13. Oppliger Etienne                    40 Morges                       48.53,2    10.37,0  (6415)   ¦ 
K4          24. Oppliger Joel                       87 Essertines-Rolle             17.44,0     2.48,5 (10193)   ¦ 
K3          42. Oppliger Pierre-Etienne             90 Essertines-Rolle             19.55,5     4.39,2 (10194)   ¦ 
QH2        251. Orlando Salvator                    69 Lausanne                     54.18,7    23.43,6  (6923)   ¦ 
QH1        215. Orpiz Gulio                         ?? Lausanne                     51.52,3    21.25,1  (5409)   ¦ 
SD2         92. Orsini Martina                      70 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:54.51,4    35.03,7  (4340)   ¦ 
MH2        265. Ortiz Luis Alberto                  66 Lausanne                   3:35.35,0  1:17.34,8  (2360)   ¦ 
K6          33. Osterheld Carla                     94 Lausanne                     26.27,2     8.10,5 (11295)   ¦ 
K3          32. Osterheld Kevin                     90 Lausanne                     19.06,9     3.50,6 (10195)   ¦ 
K9          30. Ostertag Christina                  87 Jouxtens-Mézery              21.05,3     4.43,2 (10196)   ¦ 
SH2        443. Osterwalder Christoph               71 Wallisellen                1:54.54,2    39.05,5  (4341)   ¦ 
MH3        207. Osterwalder Guido                   60 Emmenbrücke                3:36.39,2    57.03,8  (1581)   ¦ 
MH2         57. Osterwalder Martin                  63 Pratteln                   3:01.11,6    43.11,4  (1582)   ¦ 
SD2        148. Ostorero Chantal                    63 Grandvaux                  2:04.46,5    44.58,8  (4343)   ¦ 
MH3        200. Oswald Christoph                    58 Zürich                     3:35.19,4    55.44,0  (1583)   ¦ 
K10          6. Oswald Esther                       86 Kirchberg BE                 17.47,6     2.11,3 (10198)   ¦ 
K4          34. Oswald Matthias                     88 Kirchberg BE                 18.28,0     3.32,5 (10199)   ¦ 
MH5         35. Otake Takeshi, JPN-0017 Kanagawa    29 KUONI                      4:19.23,0  1:11.18,0  (1584)   ¦ 
SH2        477. Ottenburg Thomas                    69 Basel                      1:58.57,6    43.08,9  (4344)   ¦ 
K7          17. Ouasti Anissa                       92 Lausanne                     19.12,1     3.25,1 (11193)   ¦ 
SH2         99. Ouertani Ined                       65 Marly                      1:32.48,3    16.59,6  (2587)   ¦ 
SD2         72. Ouertani Maja                       70 Marly                      1:52.21,0    32.33,3  (2586)   ¦ 
SH2        201. Oulevey Thierry                     64 Morges                     1:39.21,2    23.32,5  (4345)   ¦ 
SH2         49. Ozenda Jacques                      70 F-Publier                  1:27.12,1    11.23,4  (4346)   ¦ 

total 67



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.