Lausanne Marathon - "N"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                    temps     retard    doss   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SH2        414. Naceur Ibrahim                      62 Renens VD                  1:52.12,4    36.23,7  (4295)   ¦ 
RH         135. Nadler Bertrand, F-Valentigney      71 LA ST-MICHEL VAUJEAUCOURT  1:00.28,5    21.44,0  (9190)   ¦ 
RD          68. Nadler Karine, F-Valentigney        71 LA ST-MICHEL VAUJEAUCOURT  1:17.32,9    33.57,0  (9192)   ¦ 
SH3        144. Naef Ruedi                          61 Zuerich                    1:39.58,6    23.51,5  (1524)   ¦ 
MH2        225. Naegele Christian                   62 Renens                     3:30.37,2  1:12.37,0  (1525)   ¦ 
QH2         71. Nageotte Daniel                     67 F-Rueil Malmaison            41.30,2    10.55,1  (6953)   ¦ 
SH3        253. Nagloo Bernard                      56 Lausanne                   1:48.36,0    32.28,9  (5207)   ¦ 
SH1        195. Nakabayashi Yuhei                   85 Leysin                     1:49.24,1    40.30,2  (2576)   ¦ 
MD5          6. Nakamura Keiko, JPN-Aichi           38 KINTETSU INT.              4:47.24,8    49.11,4  (1526)   ¦ 
SH2        397. Namy Yves                           65 F-St Julien en Genevois    1:51.19,1    35.30,4  (2533)   ¦ 
MD3         74. Nancey Thar, CAN-T6H 5Y1 Edmonton A 52 CANADIENS                  4:43.24,2  1:57.48,6  (1527)   ¦ 
QH1         20. Nanchen Jean-Philippe, Sion         81 CA SION II                   34.11,4     3.44,2  (6389)   ¦ 
MH2         55. Nänne Francis                       67 Zuerich                    3:00.54,9    42.54,7  (1528)   ¦ 
QH2         68. Nash Ralph                          66 Basel                        41.14,8    10.39,7  (6390)   ¦ 
RH         108. Nater Cédric                        68 Stein AR                     56.52,7    18.08,2  (9370)   ¦ 
MD3         73. Nater Käthi, Zürich                 53 UBS                        4:42.30,0  1:56.54,4  (1529)   ¦ 
RJF          1. Natterer Nadja                      85 Landschlacht               1:02.04,8      -----  (9194)   ¦ 
QD1         79. Neal Chavonne, CAN-H3J 1E1 Montréal 75 CANADIENS                    53.39,3    18.06,1  (6391)   ¦ 
QD2        189. Neapole Allison                     71 Geneva                     1:10.23,9    34.52,0  (6392)   ¦ 
QH3        155. Nebel Patrick                       58 Muraz                        53.25,9    20.24,1  (6858)   ¦ 
SH2        519. Neenimaki Marko                     65 Genève                     2:08.50,0    53.01,3  (4296)   ¦ 
MH1         75. Nef Samuel                          76 Ettingen                   3:29.33,6  1:16.55,0  (1530)   ¦ 
SH3         61. Negrone Antonio                     52 Lausanne                   1:32.50,7    16.43,6  (4297)   ¦ 
SD3         96. Negrone Carmela                     54 Lausanne                   2:04.23,0    32.35,4  (4298)   ¦ 
SD3         18. Nehlig Danielle, F-Metz             57 ASPTT METZ                 1:45.00,2    13.12,6  (4299)   ¦ 
QD1         87. Nelson Lizzie                       72 Leysin                       54.33,7    19.00,5  (2508)   ¦ 
MH3        362. Nerlich Manfred                     60 D-Seeheim-Jugenheim        4:02.06,8  1:22.31,4  (1531)   ¦ 
MH1        109. Nervi Alexandre, Chexbres           75 TEAM SCHAEFER SPORTS ET M  3:44.47,6  1:32.09,0  (1533)   ¦ 
SH2        316. Nestle Bernd                        66 D-Konstanz                 1:45.27,7    29.39,0  (4300)   ¦ 
QH3        166. Neuffer Gaston                      53 Lausanne                     55.21,9    22.20,1  (6393)   ¦ 
QH2        107. Neuhaus Pascal                      68 Oberried                     44.16,3    13.41,2  (6394)   ¦ 
SD3         50. Neuhaus Therese                     61 Gstaad                     1:53.35,1    21.47,5  (4301)   ¦ 
SH4         79. Neukomm Hansueli                    47 Langenthal                 1:44.51,9    30.16,0  (4302)   ¦ 
SD1        111. Neuvonen Mona, Leysin               83 LEYSIN AMERICAN SCHOOL     2:23.26,6  1:00.46,3  (4303)   ¦ 
MH4         53. Nevio Serra                         49 I-San Giovanni in Persice  3:29.30,8    39.12,9  (2314)   ¦ 
QD4         37. Newmann Margaret, GB-Middlesex TW7  50 MATTHEWS BRIAN             1:00.00,9    17.06,0  (6395)   ¦ 
SH4        108. Newmann Tony, GB-Middlesex TW7 5PB  46 MATTHEWS BRIAN             1:51.28,2    36.52,3  (4304)   ¦ 
MH2        539. Newton Barry                        69 Lausanne                   4:36.48,0  2:18.47,8  (1535)   ¦ 
MD3         32. Nghiem Beatrice                     59 Chavannes-de-Bogis         3:57.07,9  1:11.32,3  (1536)   ¦ 
SH4        172. Nguyen Nhu Kim                      47 Renens VD                  2:01.35,2    46.59,3  (4307)   ¦ 
K2          69. Nguyen Philippe                     92 Renens VD                    22.20,0     6.30,9 (11188)   ¦ 
SH2        428. Nguyen Quoc-Si                      64 Gimel                      1:53.55,4    38.06,7  (4308)   ¦ 
QD1         74. Nguyen Thuy-Binh                    75 Genève                       53.18,9    17.45,7  (6396)   ¦ 
MD2         82. Nguyen Valerie, Préverenges         71 Rushteam Ecublens Maratho  4:24.05,3  1:44.22,6  (1537)   ¦ 
MH3        292. Nicca Reto                          54 Ebikon                     3:48.46,4  1:09.11,0  (1538)   ¦ 
MD3         94. Nicholls Laura, CAN-T5N 2E3 Edmonto 58 CANADIENS                  5:12.48,3  2:27.12,7  (1540)   ¦ 
MH3         42. Nickler Marcel                      59 Binningen                  3:04.53,6    25.18,2  (1541)   ¦ 
SH3         42. Niclass Yvan                        60 Le Grand-Saconnex          1:29.27,2    13.20,1  (4309)   ¦ 
SH2         41. Nicod Laurent                       64 Vulliens                   1:25.47,8     9.59,1  (4310)   ¦ 
RD          32. Nicod Nathalie                      66 F-Touillon et Loutelet     1:07.30,3    23.54,4  (9195)   ¦ 
QH3        171. Nicod Rolf                          54 Pully                        55.31,0    22.29,2  (6397)   ¦ 
MH2        113. Nicolas Christophe                  65 F-Paris 15                 3:14.32,7    56.32,5  (1542)   ¦ 
MH2        144. Nicolas Michel                      63 F-Chemaudin                3:19.15,5  1:01.15,3  (1543)   ¦ 
QH3        140. Nicolet Lucien                      54 Romanel-s-Lausanne           52.04,8    19.03,0  (6398)   ¦ 
QH2        131. Nicolier Philippe                   67 Lausanne                     45.41,1    15.06,0  (6399)   ¦ 
QH3        187. Nicora Arturo                       56 Crissier                   1:00.53,8    27.52,0  (6400)   ¦ 
QD3        102. Nicora Claudia                      55 Crissier                   1:01.22,8    19.22,5  (6401)   ¦ 
MD2         26. Nicoud Anne-Marie                   65 Pully                      3:41.25,4  1:01.42,7  (1544)   ¦ 
SH2        236. Niederhauser Pierre-Yves            66 Château-d'Oex              1:41.12,4    25.23,7  (4312)   ¦ 
SH2        167. Niederhauser Vincent                71 Romanel-s-Lausanne         1:37.10,3    21.21,6  (5117)   ¦ 
SD3        123. Nielsen Lori, CAN-BON 1CO Brookfiel 60 CANADIENS                  2:16.48,1    45.00,5  (4313)   ¦ 
SH3        367. Niggeler Pierre-Alain, Marin-Epagni 60 UBS                        2:01.18,0    45.10,9  (4314)   ¦ 
RJG          9. Niggli Dani                         87 Biel/Bienne                  46.23,2     6.27,0  (9299)   ¦ 
MH2         58. Niggli Urs                          66 Bern                       3:01.57,1    43.56,9  (1545)   ¦ 
MH5         36. Niida Akira, JPN-0013 Chiba         36 KUONI                      4:20.32,3  1:12.27,3  (1546)   ¦ 
MD1         56. Nikkel Darcy, CAN-R3K 1X1 Winnipeg  75 CANADIENS                  4:59.07,0  2:15.33,9  (1547)   ¦ 
RD          31. Niklaus Joelle De Port              71 Port                       1:07.16,7    23.40,8  (9196)   ¦ 
SD4         35. Niklaus Klara                       49 Wallisellen                2:14.13,6    32.14,6  (5198)   ¦ 
K4          52. Niquille Mathias                    88 Bonvillars                   20.31,0     5.35,5 (10188)   ¦ 
MH4        236. Nishida Teruo, JPN-Kochi            43 KINTETSU INT.              5:09.14,4  2:18.56,5  (1549)   ¦ 
SH5         62. Nishiguchi Junichi, JPN-Mie         40 KINTETSU INT.              2:19.09,7    55.08,3  (4315)   ¦ 
SH3        429. Nkiambi Moise                       57 Lausanne                   2:20.37,4  1:04.30,3  (2542)   ¦ 
SD2        158. Nobs Regula                         67 Bäriswil                   2:08.16,8    48.29,1  (4318)   ¦ 
MH3        504. Noel Eric                           60 Versoix                    2:04.13,4     1 tour  (2410)   ¦ 
MH2        163. Noel Jean-Luc                       67 Fey                        3:22.05,6  1:04.05,4  (1550)   ¦ 
MH4        179. Noel Jean-Pierre                    47 F-Melun                    4:16.01,7  1:25.43,8  (1551)   ¦ 
MH2        131. Noel Roland                         64 Crissier                   3:17.48,6    59.48,4  (1552)   ¦ 
MD2         44. Noel Veronique                      65 Crissier                   4:01.08,6  1:21.25,9  (1553)   ¦ 
QH4        110. Noetzli Pedro                       49 Lausanne                     59.17,5    24.12,5  (6403)   ¦ 
K1          35. Noirot Lucas                        93 F-Couternon                  22.49,6     5.03,2 (11189)   ¦ 
QH4         95. Nokes Christopher                   44 Stallikon                    55.58,2    20.53,2  (5397)   ¦ 
SH4        133. Nolfo Ignazio, I-Gorizia            49 MARCIATORI GORIZIA         1:54.10,3    39.34,4  (4319)   ¦ 
MD2        115. Noonan Patricia, CAN-COA 1HO Cornwa 63 CANADIENS                  4:58.19,0  2:18.36,3  (1554)   ¦ 
QD2         83. Nordkvist -Wedemo Cathrin, Zürich   69 SKANDIA BANK                 54.53,6    19.21,7  (6404)   ¦ 
QH2         40. Nordkvist Fredrik, Zürich           70 SKANDIA BANK                 39.03,4     8.28,3  (6405)   ¦ 
MH4        174. Normand André, F-Lomme              51 OSM LOMME                  4:13.37,8  1:23.19,9  (1555)   ¦ 
QD4         43. Normansell Beryl, GB-SK1 4DP Stockp 43 STOCKPORT HARRIERS         1:04.25,8    21.30,9  (6406)   ¦ 
QH4        125. Normansell Eric, GB-SK1 4DP Stockpo 42 STOCKPORT HARRIERS         1:04.24,7    29.19,7  (6407)   ¦ 
MH5         56. Norton Alan                         41 F-Versonnex                5:23.02,7  2:14.57,7  (2323)   ¦ 
SH5         50. Notheisen Claus                     36 Préverenges                2:04.48,0    40.46,6  (5147)   ¦ 
MH1        156. Nötzli Florian                      81 Marthalen                  4:04.43,1  1:52.04,5  (1556)   ¦ 
SD2        106. Nourisse Karin                      65 F-Gex                      1:57.32,1    37.44,4  (4320)   ¦ 
SH2        211. Nouzille Eric                       66 Lausanne                   1:40.02,0    24.13,3  (4322)   ¦ 
SH5         18. Noverraz Gaston                     33 Morges                     1:48.27,2    24.25,8  (4323)   ¦ 
K6           8. Nufer Ana                           93 La Chaux de Fonds            20.27,6     2.10,9 (11190)   ¦ 
MD3        108. Nugent Paula, CAN-Y1A 5M9 White Hor 60 CANADIENS                  6:09.44,0  3:24.08,4  (1557)   ¦ 
K6          21. Nunes Stephanie                     93 Pully                        24.09,8     5.53,1 (11191)   ¦ 
MH3        434. Nunes Victor                        57 Luzern                     4:22.31,0  1:42.55,6  (1558)   ¦ 
SH3        428. Nussbaum Andre                      55 Biel/Bienne                2:20.33,9  1:04.26,8  (4324)   ¦ 
SH1        126. Nussbaum Daniel                     79 Kaufdorf                   1:41.00,3    32.06,4  (2564)   ¦ 
MD2          3. Nussbaumer Carine                   65 Ettingen                   3:09.21,9    29.39,2  (1559)   ¦ 
MH2        494. Nussbaumer Juerg                    69 Gossau SG                  4:14.59,7  1:56.59,5  (1560)   ¦ 
MD2         69. Nussbaumer Kathrin                  70 Gossau SG                  4:14.56,8  1:35.14,1  (1561)   ¦ 
MH2        399. Nussbaumer Markus                   68 Baar                       3:51.54,0  1:33.53,8  (2384)   ¦ 
K4          48. Nydegger Jonathan                   88 Lausanne                     19.52,5     4.57,0 (10190)   ¦ 
QD2        122. Nys Béatrice                        65 Neuchâtel                    58.02,2    22.30,3  (6408)   ¦ 

total 106



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.