Lausanne Marathon - "M"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                    temps     retard    doss   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SH4         41. M'Pkamou Jean, F-Savigny le Temple  50 ASFS                       1:38.44,7    24.08,8  (4118)   ¦ 
SH4        185. Mabillard Benoit                    42 Monthey                    2:04.41,1    50.05,2  (4119)   ¦ 
QD2         70. Mabroumi Maria                      68 Lausanne                     54.05,1    18.33,2  (6279)   ¦ 
MH2        212. Mac Lean Ken                        67 Lausanne                   3:28.54,5  1:10.54,3  (1328)   ¦ 
MD3        105. Macdonald Darlene, CAN-S7K 4R6 Sask 55 CANADIENS                  5:47.43,9  3:02.08,3  (1330)   ¦ 
MH3        309. Macdonald Leo, CAN-C1A 7C8 Charlott 58 CANADIENS                  3:51.26,7  1:11.51,3  (1331)   ¦ 
MH2        333. Macdonald Luke, CAN-B2V 2S7 Dartmou 64 CANADIENS                  3:42.08,0  1:24.07,8  (1332)   ¦ 
MD1         62. Macdonald Sarah, CAN-C1A 1T4 Charlo 82 CANADIENS                  5:07.54,6  2:24.21,5  (1333)   ¦ 
SD1         46. Machacek Martina                    75 Lausanne                   1:54.45,3    32.05,0  (4121)   ¦ 
MH3        331. Mackenzie Doug, CAN-S4V 2A2 Regina  57 CANADIENS                  3:54.52,9  1:15.17,5  (1335)   ¦ 
MD2         35. Mackenzie Shelley, CAN-S4V 2A2 Regi 62 CANADIENS                  3:52.20,2  1:12.37,5  (1337)   ¦ 
SD2         28. Mackie Ashley                       69 Morges                     1:42.02,9    22.15,2  (4122)   ¦ 
SH4          1. Macleod Andrew                      48 CAN-Toronto                1:14.35,9      -----  (4124)   ¦ 
MD2        133. Macmillan Sheri, CAN-T2G 3K2 Calgar 71 CANADIENS                  5:36.36,8  2:56.54,1  (1339)   ¦ 
MH4         13. Madak Mustafa                       48 Pratteln                   3:09.19,1    19.01,2  (1341)   ¦ 
QH2         44. Madervello Francisco                70 E-Segovia                    39.22,4     8.47,3  (6280)   ¦ 
SH2        345. Madzar Bogdan                       66 Lausanne                   1:47.23,6    31.34,9  (4125)   ¦ 
SH2        314. Maeder Bernhard                     66 Genolier                   1:45.18,9    29.30,2  (2537)   ¦ 
RD          72. Maeder Stephanie                    73 Mont-sur-Lausanne          1:19.09,3    35.33,4  (9156)   ¦ 
SH2        342. Maeder Yves                         69 Lausanne                   1:47.05,7    31.17,0  (4126)   ¦ 
MH3        308. Maegli Rolf                         55 Grenchen                   3:51.26,5  1:11.51,1  (1342)   ¦ 
SD4         22. Maendly Martine                     47 Payerne                    2:00.00,0    18.01,0  (4127)   ¦ 
SH2         33. Maestre Juan                        66 Onex                       1:24.54,3     9.05,6  (4128)   ¦ 
QH5         25. Magistro Santo                      39 Genève                       53.27,7    15.11,5  (4130)   ¦ 
MH1        100. Magnenat David                      77 La Chaux-de-Fonds          3:40.28,0  1:27.49,4  (2394)   ¦ 
SH2        297. Magnenat Etienne                    63 Genève                     1:44.43,3    28.54,6  (2455)   ¦ 
SH3         64. Magnenet Pierre                     57 F-Pontarlier               1:33.09,0    17.01,9  (4131)   ¦ 
QD2         42. Magnenet Sylvie                     66 F-Pontarlier                 51.06,2    15.34,3  (6281)   ¦ 
SH2        157. Magnier Stephan                     71 F-Bois d'Amont             1:36.48,8    21.00,1  (2482)   ¦ 
RH         168. Magnollay Antoine                   76 Champagne                  1:08.45,2    30.00,7  (9316)   ¦ 
SD2         48. Mahe Danielle, F-Cergy-Pontoise Ced 63 ACNIELSEN                  1:48.13,4    28.25,7  (4132)   ¦ 
SH1         10. Mahrer Rudolf                       75 Boncourt                   1:21.12,0    12.18,1  (4133)   ¦ 
K2          66. Maibach Adrian                      91 Epalinges                    22.04,6     6.15,5 (11158)   ¦ 
SH2        149. Maier Marcel                        70 Genève                     1:36.24,9    20.36,2  (1343)   ¦ 
MH4        205. Maigne Michel, F-Malakoff           44 SPORTIF A BORD             4:33.18,4  1:43.00,5  (1344)   ¦ 
SD4         36. Maillard Beatrice                   49 Lucens                     2:15.04,5    33.05,5  (4134)   ¦ 
RH         213. Maillard Christophe                 75 Cheseaux-Lausanne          1:32.32,2    53.47,7  (9158)   ¦ 
SH2         78. Maillard Eric                       62 Siviriez                   1:30.39,2    14.50,5  (5281)   ¦ 
QD2         69. Maillard Isabelle                   64 Pully                        53.49,2    18.17,3  (6283)   ¦ 
K1          24. Maillard Mathieu                    93 Pully                        21.40,3     3.53,9 (11159)   ¦ 
MH3         39. Maillard Pierre-Andre               61 Remaufens                  3:04.26,1    24.50,7  (1347)   ¦ 
SD2         36. Maillard Ruth                       66 Remaufens                  1:44.33,4    24.45,7  (4135)   ¦ 
SD1         38. Maillard Severine                   72 Chailly-Montreux           1:52.03,6    29.23,3  (4136)   ¦ 
SH4         50. Maillefer Daniel                    48 Ballaigues                 1:40.37,8    26.01,9  (4137)   ¦ 
SH2         32. Maillefer Joel, Echallens           69 TRI TEAM LAUSANNE          1:24.47,9     8.59,2  (4138)   ¦ 
QD1         12. Maillefer Noémie                    83 Renens VD                    41.25,5     5.52,3  (6284)   ¦ 
SH2        200. Maillefer Roland                    66 Cossonay-Ville             1:39.16,9    23.28,2  (4139)   ¦ 
MD1         53. Mailloux Linda, CAN-J1K 1A4 Sherbro 72 CANADIENS                  4:52.40,9  2:09.07,8  (1420)   ¦ 
QD1         13. Maître Anne                         81 Colombier NE                 41.34,8     6.01,6  (5357)   ¦ 
QD1         31. Maitre Sylvie                       82 Colombier NE                 45.20,0     9.46,8  (6285)   ¦ 
MH4         38. Maitrejean Philippe                 49 B-Prouvy Chiny             3:25.13,1    34.55,2  (1349)   ¦ 
MH3        121. Maîtrejean Pierre                   52 B-Chiny                    3:23.49,1    44.13,7  (1350)   ¦ 
MD2         65. Majorino-Fluck Brigitte             66 Zürich                     4:11.39,9  1:31.57,2  (1351)   ¦ 
K6          28. Malisevic Natacha                   93 Lausanne                     25.55,1     7.38,4 (11160)   ¦ 
MD2         86. Maljan Sherry, CAN-T6B 1V8 Edmonton 63 CANADIENS                  4:25.30,4  1:45.47,7  (1353)   ¦ 
MH2        184. Malmberg Christer                   67 Versoix                    3:25.18,4  1:07.18,2  (2408)   ¦ 
SD3         22. Mampaert Katrien                    59 Versoix                    1:45.15,3    13.27,7  (4141)   ¦ 
MH2        511. Mamuti Ali                          70 Genève                     4:23.08,4  2:05.08,2  (1354)   ¦ 
SH3        381. Mancilla Sergio                     59 Genève                     2:04.06,9    47.59,8  (4142)   ¦ 
MH2         62. Mancini Domenico                    66 Essertes                   3:02.14,5    44.14,3  (1355)   ¦ 
MH3         40. Manco Claudio                       57 La Tour-de-Peilz           3:04.32,6    24.57,2  (1356)   ¦ 
QH5         43. Manfred Guido, I-Bologna            39 FRANCESCHI FABIO           1:22.42,8    44.26,6  (6286)   ¦ 
SH2        303. Mange Sylvain                       71 Genève                     1:44.59,9    29.11,2  (4144)   ¦ 
QH1         75. Mangold Patrick                     75 Lausanne                     40.32,0    10.04,8  (6287)   ¦ 
SH2        258. Mann Steve                          68 Geneva                     1:42.23,4    26.34,7  (4145)   ¦ 
QH3        174. Manser Peter                        53 Münchenstein                 56.02,7    23.00,9  (6288)   ¦ 
QH4          9. Mantel Aimé, F-Lomme                47 OSM LOMME                    40.39,6     5.34,6  (6289)   ¦ 
RD          28. Mantel Irmela                       69 Lausanne                   1:06.17,1    22.41,2  (9159)   ¦ 
RH          81. Manuel Philippe                     54 Lausanne                     53.38,7    14.54,2  (9160)   ¦ 
MH2        199. Manz Thomas                         63 Egg b. Zürich              3:27.50,9  1:09.50,7  (1357)   ¦ 
MH2        234. Manzato David                       70 F-Tresserve                3:31.33,7  1:13.33,5  (1358)   ¦ 
QD2        130. Marabian Voirol Margarita           70 Penthalaz                    58.31,3    22.59,4  (6290)   ¦ 
K7          38. Maradan Valantine                   91 Sciernes-d'Albeuve           22.24,0     6.37,0 (11161)   ¦ 
MH3        176. Marafko Nicolas                     61 Vevey                      3:31.43,5    52.08,1  (1359)   ¦ 
SH4        110. Marangone Gérard                    50 F-Roppe                    1:51.47,1    37.11,2  (4146)   ¦ 
RJF          7. Maraux Mary                         82 Corseaux                   1:29.12,6    27.07,8  (9161)   ¦ 
MH1         21. Marazita Pino, Pully                73 TEAM SCHAEFER SPORTS ET M  2:54.38,2    41.59,6  (1360)   ¦ 
SH4          8. Marcacci Gianrico                   50 Isone                      1:28.39,4    14.03,5  (4147)   ¦ 
SH4         26. Marcel Jean-Francois                51 Grandvaux                  1:35.46,2    21.10,3  (4148)   ¦ 
SH1        259. Marchand Christophe                 75 Lausanne                   2:01.53,9    53.00,0  (4149)   ¦ 
SD3        114. Marchand Claire                     58 F-Vesancy                  2:12.11,9    40.24,3  (4150)   ¦ 
RH         154. Marchand Claude                     58 F-Vesancy                  1:04.28,0    25.43,5  (9162)   ¦ 
SH3        415. Marchand Claude                     58 F-Vesancy                  2:12.12,6    56.05,5  (5172)   ¦ 
SH5         24. Marchand Jimmy                      39 Villeret                   1:51.10,9    27.09,5  (5250)   ¦ 
MH2         14. Marchand Tony                       70 St-Imier                   2:43.29,0    25.28,8  (1362)   ¦ 
SD3        133. Marchand Ursula                     55 Colombier NE               2:25.33,5    53.45,9  (2595)   ¦ 
MD1         25. Marchesini Simona, I-Castel Maggior 73 FRANCESCHI FABIO           4:14.10,3  1:30.37,2  (1363)   ¦ 
MH3        116. Marchetti Mauro, I-Marina di Carrar 55 MARINA DI CARRARA          3:22.48,7    43.13,3  (1364)   ¦ 
MH2          7. Marclay Blaise                      67 Martigny                   2:34.24,0    16.23,8  (1365)   ¦ 
SH2        206. Marcon Fabio                        64 Lausanne 4                 1:39.43,8    23.55,1  (5099)   ¦ 
MH2        130. Marconi Massimo, I-Avenza           63 MARINA DI CARRARA          3:17.25,9    59.25,7  (1366)   ¦ 
QH4        116. Marcoud Nicolas                     50 Nyon                       1:00.14,4    25.09,4  (6291)   ¦ 
QD1         90. Marcoud Sandy                       82 Nyon                         54.58,6    19.25,4  (6292)   ¦ 
SH1         18. Marcuzzi Marco, I-Gorizia           76 MARCIATORI GORIZIA         1:23.52,5    14.58,6  (4152)   ¦ 
QH1        206. Marendaz Anthony                    79 Lausanne                     50.48,6    20.21,4  (6293)   ¦ 
RH          30. Marending Matthias                  80 Neuenegg                     46.36,3     7.51,8  (9163)   ¦ 
MD1          9. Marfurt Angelika                    73 Buelach                    3:30.26,6    46.53,5  (1367)   ¦ 
QH1        137. Margot Fabien                       85 Crissier                     45.00,8    14.33,6  (6294)   ¦ 
SD2         51. Marguerat Anne-Lise                 62 St-Légier-Chiésaz          1:48.20,1    28.32,4  (4154)   ¦ 
QH1         38. Marguerat Michel, Lausanne          72 Rushteam Ecublens (Quart)    36.41,4     6.14,2  (6804)   ¦ 
RH         152. Marguerat Rene                      36 Bavois                     1:04.25,7    25.41,2  (9165)   ¦ 
RJG         21. Margueron Steven                    87 Lussy-sur-Morges           1:04.34,4    24.38,2  (9288)   ¦ 
SH1         17. Mariaux Yoel                        76 Muraz (Collombey)          1:23.36,3    14.42,4  (2567)   ¦ 
SH1        149. Mariethoz Eric                      ?? Ardon                      1:43.56,6    35.02,7  (4155)   ¦ 
QD1         17. Mariéthoz Laura, Sion               84 CA SION I                    43.00,8     7.27,6  (6295)   ¦ 
SH1        203. Mariller Blaise                     79 Lausanne                   1:51.16,0    42.22,1  (5273)   ¦ 
QD2        109. Marin Maricel                       66 Pully                        56.43,1    21.11,2  (6296)   ¦ 
MH4         78. Marina De Pablo Jose Luis           46 Genève                     3:39.05,1    48.47,2  (1369)   ¦ 
SH2        278. Marinelli Soprano                   67 Yvonand                    1:43.40,9    27.52,2  (5187)   ¦ 
QD2        148. Maring Alexandrine                  65 Mont-sur-Lausanne          1:00.48,8    25.16,9  (6903)   ¦ 
SH2         61. Maring Philippe, Le Mont-sur-Lausan 64 Rushteam Ecublens (Semi)   1:29.12,5    13.23,8  (4156)   ¦ 
SH3        336. Marini Marino                       59 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:56.03,9    39.56,8  (4157)   ¦ 
SD1         71. Marion-Veyron Danielle              74 Penthaz                    2:02.32,6    39.52,3  (4158)   ¦ 
SD4         29. Marioni Idina                       49 Minusio                    2:11.39,2    29.40,2  (4159)   ¦ 
MH2         87. Mariotti Angelo, I-Avenza           63 MARINA DI CARRARA          3:09.00,3    51.00,1  (1370)   ¦ 
QD2         92. Maritz Fabienne                     67 Lausanne                     55.34,4    20.02,5  (6297)   ¦ 
MH2        394. Markin Kevin, CAN-V6Z 2M2 Vancouver 67 CANADIENS                  3:51.29,0  1:33.28,8  (1371)   ¦ 
SH3        114. Marletaz Blaise Vincent             58 Lausanne                   1:38.02,6    21.55,5  (4160)   ¦ 
QH2        295. Marletaz Didier                     66 Lausanne                   1:01.20,8    30.45,7  (6298)   ¦ 
QD3         69. Marquardt Melissa                   54 Pully                        57.04,7    15.04,4  (6299)   ¦ 
QH3        119. Marquardt Robert                    54 Pully                        50.24,5    17.22,7  (6300)   ¦ 
K6          18. Marques Ribeiro Catarina            93 Lausanne                     23.35,9     5.19,2 (11163)   ¦ 
K7           5. Marques-Glayre  Cristiana           91 Vallorbe                     17.56,0     2.09,0 (11164)   ¦ 
SH2        440. Marquis Serge                       62 Estavayer-le-Lac           1:54.47,6    38.58,9  (4161)   ¦ 
SH2         38. Marra Giovanni, I-S.Stefano Magra S 65 MARINA DI CARRARA          1:25.12,9     9.24,2  (4162)   ¦ 
QH3        170. Marrel Christian, Belmont-Lausanne  59 UBS                          55.29,5    22.27,7  (6301)   ¦ 
QD3         71. Marthaler Flavie                    61 Prilly                       57.29,3    15.29,0  (6302)   ¦ 
QD1        141. Marti Celi                          79 Chêne-Bourg                1:02.21,5    26.48,3  (5473)   ¦ 
RD          18. Marti Celine                        79 Genève                     1:01.10,3    17.34,4  (9167)   ¦ 
SH4        194. Marti Helmut                        42 Chavornay                  2:07.03,8    52.27,9  (4163)   ¦ 
K2          47. Marti Vincent                       91 Chêne-Bourg                  20.45,7     4.56,6 (11283)   ¦ 
SH4        142. Martignier Roger                    42 Eclépens                   1:55.16,6    40.40,7  (4164)   ¦ 
MH1        216. Martignier Stephane, Prilly         73 Rushteam Ecublens Maratho  1:37.31,8     1 tour  (2347)   ¦ 
QH1        125. Martin Alexandre                    86 Vufflens-Château             43.56,6    13.29,4  (5468)   ¦ 
SD2         83. Martin Anouk                        71 Chamblon                   1:54.04,7    34.17,0  (4165)   ¦ 
QH2         32. Martin Bruno                        70 F-Gaillard                   38.15,7     7.40,6  (6303)   ¦ 
QD2        139. Martin Carole                       64 Perroy                       59.07,2    23.35,3  (6304)   ¦ 
MH2        556. Martin Enrique                      67 Genève                     4:46.29,5  2:28.29,3  (1376)   ¦ 
SH3        305. Martin Jean-Claude                  54 Montcherand                1:52.55,5    36.48,4  (4167)   ¦ 
MH3        160. Martin Jesus                        55 Epalinges                  3:29.40,9    50.05,5  (1377)   ¦ 
MD1         65. Martin Lucia                        81 D-Horb                     5:10.55,0  2:27.21,9  (2287)   ¦ 
K2          48. Martin Manuel                       91 Montcherand                  20.48,0     4.58,9 (11165)   ¦ 
QD3         56. Martin Nadine                       59 Epalinges                    55.29,2    13.28,9  (6305)   ¦ 
MH2        283. Martin Patrick                      70 F-Jougne                   3:37.20,2  1:19.20,0  (1378)   ¦ 
SD1         97. Martin Sophie                       74 Lausanne                   2:12.02,2    49.21,9  (5098)   ¦ 
QH3        183. Martin Thierry                      56 Perroy                       59.06,9    26.05,1  (5469)   ¦ 
RH         104. Martinelli Jean-Claude              52 Bussigny-Lausanne            56.36,2    17.51,7  (9168)   ¦ 
RH         179. Martinelli Roland                   46 Cheseaux-Lausanne          1:11.28,2    32.43,7  (9169)   ¦ 
SH2        502. Martinet Gregoire                   62 Saxon                      2:04.36,7    48.48,0  (4168)   ¦ 
SD2         37. Martinet Nathalie                   69 Jouxtens-Mézery            1:44.41,8    24.54,1  (4169)   ¦ 
SH2        458. Martinez Arturo                     68 Rolle                      1:56.35,3    40.46,6  (5215)   ¦ 
SH2         43. Martinez Braulio                    67 Lausanne                   1:26.10,9    10.22,2  (4170)   ¦ 
K2         104. Martinez Raphael                    91 Bursins                      26.45,1    10.56,0 (11166)   ¦ 
SH2        394. Martinez Valentin                   64 Morges                     1:51.12,6    35.23,9  (5216)   ¦ 
SH1        229. Martinezpiedra Henry                73 Neuchâtel                  1:56.17,4    47.23,5  (5130)   ¦ 
QD2         75. Martingay Véronique, F-Paris 09     62 SPORTIF A BORD               54.12,5    18.40,6  (6307)   ¦ 
QH3         56. Martingay Yves, F-Paris 09          56 SPORTIF A BORD               44.52,6    11.50,8  (6817)   ¦ 
SH3         27. Martinot Gilles                     52 F-Eurville-Bienville       1:26.10,9    10.03,8  (4172)   ¦ 
QH3          6. Martins Arnoldo                     54 Lausanne                     36.02,0     3.00,2  (6308)   ¦ 
MH2        258. Martins Carlos                      69 Fiez                       3:34.27,7  1:16.27,5  (1381)   ¦ 
MH4         45. Martins Gualdino, P-Libonne         50 R.MORAIS PORTUGAL          3:26.37,5    36.19,6  (1382)   ¦ 
QH3         11. Martins Lourenco                    60 Lausanne                     38.03,5     5.01,7  (6309)   ¦ 
MH3        329. Martins-Filipe Victor, F-Lomme      58 OSM LOMME                  3:54.37,3  1:15.01,9  (1383)   ¦ 
MH1         47. Marty Stefan                        79 Steinen                    3:12.49,4  1:00.10,8  (1384)   ¦ 
MH2         69. Marulier Régis                      62 F-Dingy Saint Clair        3:03.29,8    45.29,6  (2284)   ¦ 
SH2        446. Marullaz Fabrice                    64 Colombier                  1:55.21,6    39.32,9  (4174)   ¦ 
K1          48. Maruyama Hiroki                     93 Préverenges                  25.12,1     7.25,7 (11167)   ¦ 
RH         126. Marx Alain                          48 F-Besancon                   58.50,1    20.05,6  (9349)   ¦ 
SH1        248. Mary Clément                        83 Neuchâtel                  1:59.40,6    50.46,7  (4175)   ¦ 
SH3         70. Mascarenas Francis                  59 Vouvry                     1:33.56,2    17.49,1  (4176)   ¦ 
RH         100. Masclet Sebastien                   75 F-Toulon Naval               55.17,4    16.32,9  (9170)   ¦ 
SH5         25. Masocco Tony                        37 Sion                       1:51.23,7    27.22,3  (4177)   ¦ 
MD2         22. Massard Nathalie                    64 F-Ville la Grand           3:37.25,1    57.42,4  (1385)   ¦ 
MH5         12. Massera Aldo                        37 Camorino                   3:44.46,5    36.41,5  (1386)   ¦ 
MH3        426. Massinet Sylvain, F-Metz            58 ASPTT METZ                 4:19.58,6  1:40.23,2  (1387)   ¦ 
SH1         97. Masson Frederic                     74 Lausanne                   1:37.33,6    28.39,7  (5150)   ¦ 
RH          56. Masson Pascal                       74 La Sarraz                    51.44,0    12.59,5  (9171)   ¦ 
QD2        162. Massonnet Catherine                 68 Lausanne                   1:04.09,7    28.37,8  (6901)   ¦ 
QH2        300. Massonnet Laurent                   65 Lausanne                   1:04.10,2    33.35,1  (6902)   ¦ 
SD3         31. Masullo Michela                     61 Crissier                   1:47.25,0    15.37,4  (4178)   ¦ 
MD4         15. Matera Claudia                      50 Lausanne                   4:00.14,9    25.41,7  (1388)   ¦ 
SD1         57. Matera Magali                       74 Lausanne                   1:58.41,0    36.00,7  (5141)   ¦ 
MH3        241. Matheson Dean                       59 Bern                       3:40.29,2  1:00.53,8  (1389)   ¦ 
MD4         25. Matheson Portia Ann                 47 Bern                       4:26.45,3    52.12,1  (1390)   ¦ 
QH1        107. Mathez Yann                         84 Cheseaux-Lausanne            42.47,6    12.20,4  (5395)   ¦ 
MD3         18. Mathys Francoise                    59 Echallens                  3:46.10,2  1:00.34,6  (1391)   ¦ 
MH3         49. Mathys Georges                      56 Heimberg                   3:06.43,2    27.07,8  (1392)   ¦ 
SD1         87. Matsumoto Makiko                    73 Genève                     2:08.48,6    46.08,3  (4179)   ¦ 
MH2        433. Matsumoto Manabu, JPN-Kanagawa      71 KINTETSU INT.              3:57.48,1  1:39.47,9  (1393)   ¦ 
MH4        146. Matt Bernhard                       47 Adliswil                   4:04.27,2  1:14.09,3  (1394)   ¦ 
SH2        218. Matt Daniel                         70 Fehraltorf                 1:40.29,4    24.40,7  (4180)   ¦ 
SH2        168. Mattei Franco                       64 Clarens                    1:37.11,4    21.22,7  (5063)   ¦ 
SH4         69. Matthews Brian, GB-Uxbridge UB8 2PD 48 MATTHEWS BRIAN             1:43.50,3    29.14,4  (4182)   ¦ 
K10          3. Matthey Crystel                     85 Montezillon                  16.14,6     0.38,3 (10163)   ¦ 
SH3        107. Matthey Eric                        55 Montezillon                1:37.29,6    21.22,5  (4183)   ¦ 
QH3         32. Matthey Gerald                      61 Villars-le-Terroir           42.19,5     9.17,7  (5325)   ¦ 
SH2        445. Matthey Yves                        70 Lausanne                   1:55.08,7    39.20,0  (4184)   ¦ 
SH1        206. Matti Ariel                         80 Lausanne                   1:51.49,9    42.56,0  (4185)   ¦ 
QD4         51. Mattsson Gun-Britt, S-Spànga        46 ENSTROM SWEDEN             1:09.18,5    26.23,6  (6312)   ¦ 
MH2         54. Matusiak Aime, F-Metz               63 ASPTT METZ                 3:00.36,6    42.36,4  (1395)   ¦ 
MD3          8. Matwijiw Marion, F-Metz             52 ASPTT METZ                 3:22.46,5    37.10,9  (1396)   ¦ 
MH5         33. Matzen Herbert                      27 DK-Hojer                   4:16.33,3  1:08.28,3  (1397)   ¦ 
QD2         46. Maufroy Armelle                     67 F-Archamps                   51.44,7    16.12,8  (6871)   ¦ 
MD2         78. Maurer Doris                        69 Zuerich                    4:21.59,9  1:42.17,2  (1398)   ¦ 
SH3        123. Maurer Martin                       56 Matten b. Interl           1:38.43,4    22.36,3  (4186)   ¦ 
SH4        167. Maurer Peter                        47 Adelboden                  1:59.51,0    45.15,1  (9408)   ¦ 
SD3         20. Maurer Verena                       58 Matten b. Interl           1:45.05,0    13.17,4  (4187)   ¦ 
RH          35. Maurer Werner                       48 Lutry                        47.45,3     9.00,8  (9172)   ¦ 
QD2        186. Mauron Anne-France                  62 Pully                      1:08.44,9    33.13,0  (6313)   ¦ 
MH1        218. Mauron Guillaume                    80 Paudex                     1:43.23,0     1 tour  (1399)   ¦ 
MH2        349. Maus Lothar                         62 D-Tengen                   3:44.44,2  1:26.44,0  (1400)   ¦ 
SH2        367. Mauz Bernd                          67 D-Metzingen                1:49.24,5    33.35,8  (4189)   ¦ 
MH5         53. Mavrot Périclès                     41 Lausanne                   4:50.11,3  1:42.06,3  (1401)   ¦ 
SH2        173. Maxwell Peter                       67 Chesières                  1:37.40,0    21.51,3  (2549)   ¦ 
QD2         88. May Brigitte                        63 Froideville                  55.12,3    19.40,4  (6314)   ¦ 
MH2         25. Mayer Gilles, F-Metz                66 ASPTT METZ                 2:49.39,1    31.38,9  (1402)   ¦ 
MH5         31. Mayer Werner                        41 Veyrier                    4:13.43,9  1:05.38,9  (1403)   ¦ 
QH4        112. Mayor Jean-Claude                   46 Vuibroye                     59.32,4    24.27,4  (6315)   ¦ 
QH4        122. Mayor Jean-Michel                   47 Prilly                     1:02.45,9    27.40,9  (5386)   ¦ 
QD3          7. Mayor Monique                       60 Lausanne                     48.16,0     6.15,7  (6316)   ¦ 
MD4         47. Mazan Pat, CAN-T2K 2V4 Calgary AB   51 CANADIENS                  6:35.05,2  3:00.32,0  (1404)   ¦ 
SH2        292. Mazuir Franck                       64 F-Hauteville               1:44.34,4    28.45,7  (4190)   ¦ 
QH2         57. Mazzadi Franck                      71 F-Reignier                   40.42,0    10.06,9  (6318)   ¦ 
QD3        107. Mccabe Gillian                      59 F-Chatel                   1:02.50,7    20.50,4  (6321)   ¦ 
MH3        330. Mccafferty John, CAN-E1B 3E3 Rivevi 58 CANADIENS                  3:54.52,0  1:15.16,6  (1405)   ¦ 
MH1         64. Mccaffree Matthew                   74 USA-Oklahoma City OK       3:23.41,5  1:11.02,9  (1406)   ¦ 
SD2        166. Mccombe Beverley                    69 Geneva                     2:11.18,1    51.30,4  (4191)   ¦ 
MD3         80. Mcconnell  Diane, CAN-T7X 2V6 Spruc 53 CANADIENS                  4:52.26,6  2:06.51,0  (1407)   ¦ 
SH2        435. Mccord Mark                         63 Grandvaux                  1:54.19,5    38.30,8  (4192)   ¦ 
MD4         43. Mcginn Carol, CAN-T5K 2W9 Edmonton  51 CANADIENS                  6:13.51,2  2:39.18,0  (1408)   ¦ 
MH3        218. Mcguigan Mike, CAN-B2X 3M1 Dartmout 61 CANADIENS                  3:37.48,6    58.13,2  (1409)   ¦ 
SH1        220. Mckee Colin                         78 Geneva                     1:54.23,6    45.29,7  (4193)   ¦ 
SH2         92. Mckenty Richard                     67 Dübendorf                  1:31.52,7    16.04,0  (4194)   ¦ 
MH2         60. Mckenzie Rob, CAN-C0A IH0 Cornwall  66 CANADIENS                  3:02.01,7    44.01,5  (1336)   ¦ 
SH3        402. Mckillop James                      56 CAN-St. Albert Alberta     2:08.35,1    52.28,0  (4195)   ¦ 
MH3        460. Mclean Ian, CAN-TOL 2AO Turner Vall 61 CANADIENS                  4:37.27,5  1:57.52,1  (1410)   ¦ 
MH3        445. Mcleod Andrew, CAN-E3C 1M6 Hanwell  59 CANADIENS                  4:26.18,6  1:46.43,2  (4985)   ¦ 
MD1         66. Mcnamara Elizabeth, CAN-T3E 5T6 Cal 74 CANADIENS                  5:13.04,5  2:29.31,4  (1412)   ¦ 
QH1        249. Mcnamara Neal, Adliswil             75 KPMG TS                      58.07,2    27.40,0  (6323)   ¦ 
MH3        110. Mean André-Philippe                 58 La Chaux-de-Fonds          3:20.55,7    41.20,3  (1413)   ¦ 
QH1         29. Measson Cyril                       74 Lausanne                     35.25,2     4.58,0  (2519)   ¦ 
QH3         70. Mebold Jacques                      56 Lausanne                     46.30,6    13.28,8  (6324)   ¦ 
K4          27. Mebrhatu Filmon                     88 Aigle                        18.03,6     3.08,1 (10165)   ¦ 
K1          25. Medeiros Alexandre                  93 Belmont-Lausanne             21.46,3     3.59,9 (11322)   ¦ 
K4          39. Medina Gaetan                       87 Les Evouettes                19.01,9     4.06,4 (10334)   ¦ 
SH2        275. Medina Leandre                      64 Les Evouettes              1:43.24,0    27.35,3  (2599)   ¦ 
K7          49. Medina Samantha                     92 Les Evouettes                23.37,4     7.50,4 (11314)   ¦ 
QH3        157. Medioni Nicolas                     57 Pully                        53.27,8    20.26,0  (6828)   ¦ 
QH3        159. Megroz Jacques                      59 Lausanne                     53.42,5    20.40,7  (6325)   ¦ 
SD2        189. Megroz Nicole                       63 Lausanne                   2:26.46,7  1:06.59,0  (5088)   ¦ 
SH1        246. Mehlinger Frédéric, F-Versailles    77 SPORTIF A BORD             1:59.36,8    50.42,9  (4197)   ¦ 
SH2        210. Meichtry Andre                      65 Sion                       1:40.00,7    24.12,0  (2570)   ¦ 
MH4        225. Meier Alois                         42 Rothenburg                 4:50.36,7  2:00.18,8  (1416)   ¦ 
SH2        332. Meier Antoine                       66 Lausanne                   1:46.25,3    30.36,6  (4198)   ¦ 
SD1         52. Meier Caroline                      77 Lausanne                   1:56.37,4    33.57,1  (4199)   ¦ 
MH2        520. Meier Martin                        66 Bassersdorf                4:26.53,6  2:08.53,4  (1417)   ¦ 
SH5         63. Meier Pierre-Alain                  41 TOUR-DE-PEILZ              2:21.39,7    57.38,3  (4202)   ¦ 
MH2        471. Meier Roland                        64 Aarau                      4:08.28,6  1:50.28,4  (1418)   ¦ 
QD1         94. Meier Severine                      80 Echandens-Denges             55.28,3    19.55,1  (6327)   ¦ 
MH4        124. Meierhans Kurt E.                   49 Zuerich                    3:56.36,0  1:06.18,1  (1419)   ¦ 
QD3         87. Meister Josiane                     55 Bettlach                     59.16,4    17.16,1  (6328)   ¦ 
MH4         80. Meister Niklaus                     51 Grosshöchstetten           3:40.16,1    49.58,2  (1422)   ¦ 
QH2        263. Mejri Chokri                        70 Lausanne                     55.31,6    24.56,5  (6950)   ¦ 
MH2        102. Mekhloufi Rachid                    64 F-Thonon les Bains         3:12.35,8    54.35,6  (1423)   ¦ 
SH3         52. Mekonen Desta                       52 Genève                     1:31.19,8    15.12,7  (4204)   ¦ 
QD2        196. Melcher Daniela                     68 Locarno                    1:15.33,0    40.01,1  (6329)   ¦ 
MD2        142. Melcher Judith                      63 D-Rheinstetten             1:44.26,9     1 tour  (1424)   ¦ 
SH3         19. Melchiorre Mario                    60 Bellinzona                 1:24.20,6     8.13,5  (4205)   ¦ 
MH2        531. Mele Francesco, CAN-T2N 3J4 Calgary 63 CANADIENS                  4:31.57,1  2:13.56,9  (1425)   ¦ 
SH2        539. Mele Mario                          68 CAN-Calgary, Alberta       2:17.14,2  1:01.25,5  (5053)   ¦ 
MH2         66. Mellier Eric                        63 Prilly                     3:02.35,2    44.35,0  (1426)   ¦ 
K2          54. Memic Taib                          91 Lausanne                     21.20,5     5.31,4 (11169)   ¦ 
RH         162. Mendegris Christophe                80 CAN-H3E-IP3 Verdun         1:07.18,6    28.34,1  (9306)   ¦ 
SD1         56. Meneault Marie                      75 Chernex                    1:58.20,0    35.39,7  (4206)   ¦ 
MD2         80. Menheer Laura, CAN-R3N 1S7 Winnipeg 70 CANADIENS                  4:23.23,4  1:43.40,7  (1427)   ¦ 
MD2         23. Menin Laure                         70 Cugy VD                    3:37.47,7    58.05,0  (1428)   ¦ 
SD3        139. Menoud Carole                       61 Echandens-Denges           2:34.41,7  1:02.54,1  (4207)   ¦ 
SH2        103. Menoud Pascal                       64 Préverenges                1:32.55,1    17.06,4  (2557)   ¦ 
QH1        112. Mentha Tanguy                       86 Yverdon-les-Bains            43.11,9    12.44,7  (5492)   ¦ 
QD3         55. Mera Catherine                      56 Lausanne                     55.26,8    13.26,5  (6333)   ¦ 
QD1        114. Mera Cristina                       82 Lausanne                     58.05,1    22.31,9  (6334)   ¦ 
SD2         19. Mercanton Christine                 62 Savigny                    1:38.32,9    18.45,2  (5183)   ¦ 
SH3        167. Mercanton Patrick                   57 Palézieux-Gare             1:41.42,3    25.35,2  (5167)   ¦ 
SH4        173. Mercanton Rene                      46 Ecublens VD                2:01.54,5    47.18,6  (4208)   ¦ 
SH3        259. Mercier-Gallay Robert               54 F-Thonon les Bains         1:48.51,9    32.44,8  (4209)   ¦ 
K3          39. Mercier-Gallay Victor               90 F-Thonon les Bains           19.47,3     4.31,0 (10166)   ¦ 
SH1        188. Mercuri Salvatore, Prilly           73 Rushteam Ecublens (Semi)   1:48.09,6    39.15,7  (4210)   ¦ 
SH3        323. Merhata Mohamed, F-Schiltigheim     55 SPORT AZUR                 1:53.49,8    37.42,7  (4211)   ¦ 
RD          25. Merhaut Andrea                      71 Lausanne                   1:04.24,5    20.48,6  (9173)   ¦ 
SH1        218. Merlier Alain, F-Lomme              73 OSM LOMME                  1:54.02,2    45.08,3  (4212)   ¦ 
QH2         63. Merlier Jérôme, F-Lompret           71 OSM LOMME                    41.02,0    10.26,9  (6991)   ¦ 
MD2         17. Merlier Nathalie, F-Lompret         71 OSM LOMME                  3:31.12,9    51.30,2  (1429)   ¦ 
QH3         77. Mermillon Denis                     59 La Chaux-de-Fonds            47.13,5    14.11,7  (6336)   ¦ 
SH3        257. Mermod Jean-Luc                     53 Cully                      1:48.49,2    32.42,1  (4214)   ¦ 
SD3         26. Mermod Marie-Jose                   54 Cully                      1:46.17,1    14.29,5  (4215)   ¦ 
QH1         95. Mermod Maxime                       86 Cully                        41.48,1    11.20,9  (6338)   ¦ 
MH2         11. Meroz Christophe                    70 Villeret                   2:39.41,7    21.41,5  (1430)   ¦ 
MH2        228. Meschini Marco                      62 Ecublens FR                3:30.55,7  1:12.55,5  (1431)   ¦ 
QH4         56. Mesnier Jean-Pierre                 44 F-Pontarlier                 48.48,4    13.43,4  (6340)   ¦ 
SD3         78. Messerli Anny-Claude                56 Travers                    1:59.37,3    27.49,7  (4216)   ¦ 
SH3        112. Messerli Ernest                     60 Ecublens VD                1:37.51,4    21.44,3  (5048)   ¦ 
MH3        476. Messerli Valentin                   55 Emmen                      4:54.24,4  2:14.49,0  (1432)   ¦ 
QD2        192. Messerli-Etter Orlane               71 Daillens                   1:11.11,1    35.39,2  (6343)   ¦ 
MH2         46. Messieux Cyril                      62 Gimel                      2:58.28,9    40.28,7  (1434)   ¦ 
MH4         27. Messner Rolf                        46 Vinelz                     3:20.19,7    30.01,8  (1435)   ¦ 
SH1        181. Mestral Gaetan                      79 Ecublens VD                1:46.37,4    37.43,5  (5197)   ¦ 
SD2        190. Metrailler Vivianne                 68 Venthône                   2:26.53,0  1:07.05,3  (5295)   ¦ 
MH3        225. Metral Jean-Claude                  60 F-Nangy                    3:38.12,3    58.36,9  (1437)   ¦ 
QD1         69. Métral Murielle                     81 Nyon                         52.58,3    17.25,1  (6344)   ¦ 
SD1         13. Métraux Céline                      79 Würenlingen                1:39.41,6    17.01,3  (5159)   ¦ 
SH4        183. Metraux Claude                      48 Wuerenlingen               2:04.08,5    49.32,6  (5160)   ¦ 
QH1        164. Métry Daimen                        74 Lausanne                     47.14,1    16.46,9  (5461)   ¦ 
SH2        492. Metternich Pierre                   66 Morges                     2:01.45,5    45.56,8  (5217)   ¦ 
MH1         78. Mettler Philippe                    79 Lausanne                   3:29.59,7  1:17.21,1  (1438)   ¦ 
SH3        277. Mettrac François                    57 St-Léonard                 1:50.20,8    34.13,7  (5134)   ¦ 
QH2        306. Mettral Alain                       68 Forel (Lavaux)             1:11.00,7    40.25,6  (6345)   ¦ 
SD1        116. Mettral Caroline                    72 Lausanne                   2:27.19,9  1:04.39,6  (4219)   ¦ 
SD2         81. Mettraux Barbara                    68 Echallens                  1:53.12,8    33.25,1  (4220)   ¦ 
MH2        145. Mettraux Emmanuel, St-Prex          63 UBS                        3:19.28,5  1:01.28,3  (1439)   ¦ 
QH3        101. Metzener Dominique, Froideville     59 UBS                          49.14,8    16.13,0  (6346)   ¦ 
QD2         32. Metzener Patricia, Froideville      67 UBS                          50.08,2    14.36,3  (6347)   ¦ 
QH4         42. Meuwly Jacques                      48 Villars-sur-Glâne            46.14,8    11.09,8  (6899)   ¦ 
SH3        403. Meuwly Roger                        54 Cournillens                2:08.38,7    52.31,6  (4221)   ¦ 
SH4        192. Meyer Alfred                        45 Pully                      2:06.18,0    51.42,1  (4222)   ¦ 
K3          19. Meyer Florent                       89 Petit-Lancy                  17.47,2     2.30,9 (10168)   ¦ 
MH3        217. Meyer Franz                         53 Würenlos                   3:37.47,8    58.12,4  (1440)   ¦ 
SH2        261. Meyer Frédéric                      70 Gland                      1:42.32,6    26.43,9  (4223)   ¦ 
MH3         51. Meyer Gerard                        55 F-Laning                   3:06.55,3    27.19,9  (1441)   ¦ 
QH1         67. Meyer Gil                           86 Zürich                       39.35,2     9.08,0  (6349)   ¦ 
QH4         48. Meyer Heinz                         48 Laufen                       46.46,9    11.41,9  (2420)   ¦ 
MH4         28. Meyer Jacky                         47 F-Guemar                   3:20.48,5    30.30,6  (1442)   ¦ 
QD3         22. Meyer Janine                        61 F-Laning                     51.00,8     9.00,5  (6921)   ¦ 
K2          78. Meyer Jonathan                      91 Bussigny-Lausanne            23.01,0     7.11,9 (11291)   ¦ 
MH2        249. Meyer Stephan                       63 Wohlen AG                  3:32.52,7  1:14.52,5  (1443)   ¦ 
SH2        143. Meyer Stephan                       67 Le Lignon                  1:36.07,8    20.19,1  (2552)   ¦ 
QD4          3. Meyer Uschi                         49 Zuerich                      46.25,9     3.31,0  (6350)   ¦ 
MH1        137. Meyer Uwe                           72 Köniz                      3:56.11,1  1:43.32,5  (1444)   ¦ 
SD3        109. Meylan Brigitte                     61 Froideville                2:09.55,1    38.07,5  (4224)   ¦ 
SH4        171. Meylan Francois                     51 Lausanne                   2:01.05,0    46.29,1  (5263)   ¦ 
QD2        182. Meylan Marcelle                     67 Lausanne                   1:07.32,8    32.00,9  (6352)   ¦ 
SH2        300. Meylan Nicolas                      62 Romanel-s-Lausanne         1:44.48,6    28.59,9  (4225)   ¦ 
SH3         85. Meylan Patrick                      59 Villeneuve VD              1:35.36,9    19.29,8  (4226)   ¦ 
MH4         91. Meylan Pierre                       51 Le Brassus                 3:45.18,0    55.00,1  (2315)   ¦ 
QH4         86. Meylan Roland                       43 Bournens                     53.32,2    18.27,2  (9174)   ¦ 
SD3         48. Meylan Sylvia                       52 Froideville                1:53.17,2    21.29,6  (5182)   ¦ 
QD1          6. Meylan Valerie                      77 Froideville                  40.29,1     4.55,9  (6353)   ¦ 
SH5          8. Meyrat Danilo                       36 Emibois-Muriaux            1:37.49,2    13.47,8  (4227)   ¦ 
SH2        288. Meystre Philippe                    68 Le Mont-Pèlerin            1:44.14,9    28.26,2  (4228)   ¦ 
FH           8. Meystre Serge                       58 Rue                          49.09,3     7.26,3    (89)   ¦ 
SH1         51. Meystre Vincent                     75 Lausanne                   1:31.06,3    22.12,4  (4229)   ¦ 
QD2        198. Miano Veronique                     64 Renens VD                  1:15.53,3    40.21,4  (5319)   ¦ 
MH1        165. Michaels Marnin                     72 Zürich                     4:08.10,2  1:55.31,6  (1445)   ¦ 
SH1        127. Michahelles Florian                 75 Zuerich                    1:41.05,9    32.12,0  (4230)   ¦ 
SH2        389. Michaud - Payet Aubert              62 Petit-Lancy                1:50.45,7    34.57,0  (5299)   ¦ 
K2          67. Michaud Kevin                       92 Champéry                     22.07,1     6.18,0 (11171)   ¦ 
K3          40. Michaud Randy                       89 Champéry                     19.51,4     4.35,1 (10170)   ¦ 
MH2        359. Michel Andre                        62 F-St Amour                 3:45.39,1  1:27.38,9  (1446)   ¦ 
MH4        150. Michel Guy                          51 F-Champigny sur Marne      4:05.39,0  1:15.21,1  (1447)   ¦ 
MH4         34. Michel Matthias                     51 D-Wendeburg                3:23.04,1    32.46,2  (1448)   ¦ 
SH1        275. Michel Serge                        72 La Tour-de-Peilz           2:10.56,9  1:02.03,0  (4231)   ¦ 
QD5          8. Michel Ursula                       25 Diessenhofen               1:22.27,3    23.58,2  (6355)   ¦ 
SH2         23. Michelani Giuseppe, I-Gorizia       69 MARZIATORI GORIZIA         1:22.22,6     6.33,9  (4232)   ¦ 
QH4         80. Michellod Paul                      47 Lausanne                     51.31,6    16.26,6  (6356)   ¦ 
SH2        281. Michellod Raphaël                   63 Fully                      1:43.43,3    27.54,6  (5268)   ¦ 
SH4        198. Micheloud Eddy                      45 Prangins                   2:08.15,7    53.39,8  (4233)   ¦ 
QD4         57. Michelutti Nadia, I-Gorizia         45 MARCIATORI GORIZIA         1:25.55,4    43.00,5  (6357)   ¦ 
SH3        236. Michoud Olivier                     55 Lausanne                   1:47.09,9    31.02,8  (2565)   ¦ 
MH4          7. Mico Jose                           49 Genthod                    3:04.44,3    14.26,4  (1449)   ¦ 
SH3        206. Midag Gerrit                        58 Vevey                      1:44.35,2    28.28,1  (5102)   ¦ 
MH2        256. Miesen Marcel                       67 Bellevue                   3:34.22,6  1:16.22,4  (1450)   ¦ 
SH2        182. Mieville Laurent                    62 Belmont-Lausanne           1:38.41,0    22.52,3  (4234)   ¦ 
RH          95. Mignot Cedric                       72 St-George                    55.04,9    16.20,4  (9176)   ¦ 
K8          74. Mihajlovic Tanja                    90 Bottens                      26.46,2    10.57,9 (10171)   ¦ 
MH3        400. Mihaly Meszaros                     61 SVK-Nitra                  4:11.51,3  1:32.15,9  (1451)   ¦ 
QH2         77. Milan Federico                      68 I-Buttapietra                41.52,9    11.17,8  (5478)   ¦ 
K7           4. Milan Julie                         91 F-Segny                      17.46,6     1.59,6 (11172)   ¦ 
RH         150. Milanesi Serge                      73 St-Légier-Chiésaz          1:04.05,8    25.21,3  (9177)   ¦ 
MH2        363. Milani Oliviero                     69 Comano                     3:45.45,4  1:27.45,2  (1452)   ¦ 
MH3        339. Milch Michael                       60 F-Vourles                  3:57.09,5  1:17.34,1  (1453)   ¦ 
MH1         37. Miles Brodie                        73 Leysin                     3:06.55,7    54.17,1  (1454)   ¦ 
K2           7. Milesi Anthony                      91 F-Sevrier                    17.20,8     1.31,7 (11293)   ¦ 
RH          31. Milesi Christian                    62 F-Sevrier                    47.01,5     8.17,0  (9377)   ¦ 
K6          11. Milesi Marion                       93 F-Sevrier                    21.04,0     2.47,3 (11294)   ¦ 
RD           5. Milesi Veronique                    63 F-Sevrier                    47.01,5     3.25,6  (9376)   ¦ 
SH2        163. Milivojevic Ljubomir                64 Birmensdorf ZH             1:37.04,0    21.15,3  (4235)   ¦ 
QH1        180. Milivojevic Marko                   87 Birmensdorf ZH               48.29,4    18.02,2  (6358)   ¦ 
RH         203. Millanvois Jean-Claude              66 Lausanne                   1:22.52,2    44.07,7  (9178)   ¦ 
MD3         93. Miller Cathy, CAN-T2M 2H7 Calgary A 55 CANADIENS                  5:11.18,6  2:25.43,0  (1455)   ¦ 
MH3        338. Miller Rosan, F-St Amand les Eaux   53 CE TRANSPOLE               3:56.41,2  1:17.05,8  (1456)   ¦ 
SH2        324. Milz Denis                          67 Cornaux NE                 1:46.04,4    30.15,7  (4236)   ¦ 
RD          76. Mimram Jeanine                      50 F-Morteau                  1:22.04,6    38.28,7  (9179)   ¦ 
RD          49. Minder Isabelle                     69 Pompaples                  1:11.15,4    27.39,5  (9180)   ¦ 
RH          50. Minder Reto                         74 Jeuss                        49.28,1    10.43,6  (9181)   ¦ 
QH1         51. Minder Sandro                       81 Valeyres-Montagny            38.08,7     7.41,5  (6359)   ¦ 
RH         127. Minini Giacomo                      58 Goumoens-la-Ville            58.52,3    20.07,8  (9182)   ¦ 
SH1        243. Minnes Brad                         76 Riehen                     1:59.06,4    50.12,5  (4237)   ¦ 
SH1         86. Mirabaud Xavier                     76 Fribourg                   1:36.27,1    27.33,2  (4238)   ¦ 
MH1        117. Mitton Adam, CAN-E3A 3K4 Fredericto 73 CANADIENS                  3:47.06,4  1:34.27,8  (1459)   ¦ 
SD2         93. Mivelaz Catherine                   63 Chêne-Bourg                1:55.11,7    35.24,0  (4240)   ¦ 
SH3        231. Mivelaz Thierry                     61 Chêne-Bourg                1:46.47,6    30.40,5  (4241)   ¦ 
SD4         46. Miyazono Misako, JPN-0819 Mie       47 KUONI                      3:24.03,5  1:42.04,5  (4242)   ¦ 
QH1        220. Mizuo Daiki                         83 Leysin                       52.09,4    21.42,2  (2503)   ¦ 
SH5          2. Mletzkowsky Manfred                 34 Renens VD                  1:29.11,3     5.09,9  (4243)   ¦ 
MH2        479. Mock Lothar                         66 Meikirch                   4:10.34,4  1:52.34,2  (2407)   ¦ 
QH4         22. Moerbitz Bernd                      42 Ostermundigen                43.05,5     8.00,5  (6360)   ¦ 
MH2        502. Moescher Thierry                    65 Rochefort                  4:19.38,2  2:01.38,0  (1460)   ¦ 
QH2        171. Mognetti Raphael                    62 Féchy                        48.09,9    17.34,8  (6361)   ¦ 
QD1        134. Moine Marie-Jo                      72 Lausanne                   1:00.56,0    25.22,8  (6362)   ¦ 
QH2        143. Molina Federico                     65 Jouxtens-Mézery              46.33,5    15.58,4  (6363)   ¦ 
QD2        127. Molinari Anouk                      70 Chavannes-de-Bogis           58.19,7    22.47,8  (6364)   ¦ 
QH2        286. Molinari Michel                     67 Bogis-Bossey                 58.22,6    27.47,5  (6365)   ¦ 
K8          40. Mollard Chloe                       89 Lausanne                     20.50,9     5.02,6 (10172)   ¦ 
K7          48. Molnar Elvira                       91 Cossonay-Ville               23.33,1     7.46,1 (11173)   ¦ 
MH3        304. Molotoala Sylvain                   60 F-Seyssinet Pariset        3:51.10,3  1:11.34,9  (1461)   ¦ 
MH2        445. Mona Daniel                         63 Zwingen                    4:00.29,1  1:42.28,9  (1462)   ¦ 
SH4        211. Monachon Jean-Pierre                46 Penthalaz                  2:17.50,5  1:03.14,6  (5043)   ¦ 
MH4         52. Monasterolo Giorgio                 50 I-Virle Piemonte           3:29.17,8    38.59,9  (1463)   ¦ 
K2          53. Monnard Bastien                     91 Cheseaux-Noréaz              21.11,8     5.22,7 (11174)   ¦ 
K8          30. Monnard Celine                      90 Cheseaux-Noréaz              19.53,1     4.04,8 (10173)   ¦ 
QH2        169. Monnard Claude                      67 Morges                       48.04,6    17.29,5  (6912)   ¦ 
SH3        255. Monnard Daniel                      54 Chêne-Bourg                1:48.38,7    32.31,6  (4247)   ¦ 
SH3         26. Monnard Philippe                    60 Cheseaux-Noréaz            1:26.04,2     9.57,1  (4249)   ¦ 
K6          23. Monnard Tania                       94 Yverdon-les-Bains            24.31,3     6.14,6 (11317)   ¦ 
K10          8. Monnet Natacha                      85 La Chaux-de-Fonds            17.52,7     2.16,4 (10174)   ¦ 
SH2        278. Monney Christian                    69 Echallens                  1:43.40,9    27.52,2  (4997)   ¦ 
SH2        148. Monney Joel                         65 Morges                     1:36.24,1    20.35,4  (4251)   ¦ 
QH2        182. Monney Marcel                       63 Pully                        48.56,8    18.21,7  (6972)   ¦ 
RD          33. Monnier Catherine                   64 F-Pontarlier               1:07.33,1    23.57,2  (9183)   ¦ 
SH2        413. Monnier Christophe                  69 Genève 1                   1:52.10,3    36.21,6  (4252)   ¦ 
SH3         55. Monnier Jacques                     61 Boussens                   1:31.47,4    15.40,3  (4253)   ¦ 
QH2        289. Monnier Laurent                     65 Neuchâtel                    59.01,5    28.26,4  (6367)   ¦ 
SH2        467. Monnier Thierry                     71 Jouxtens-Mézery            1:57.42,0    41.53,3  (5105)   ¦ 
QH1        270. Monnin Jerome                       76 Echallens                  1:01.57,8    31.30,6  (6887)   ¦ 
SH1         47. Monnin Mickael                      81 F-Les Hopitaux Vieux       1:30.18,5    21.24,6  (4254)   ¦ 
QH4        104. Monod Daniel                        50 Echandens-Denges             57.22,2    22.17,2  (6368)   ¦ 
SH1        191. Monod Maxime                        81 Prilly                     1:48.49,1    39.55,2  (4255)   ¦ 
SH2        457. Monod Michel                        62 Lutry                      1:56.33,0    40.44,3  (4256)   ¦ 
K8          21. Monod Valerie                       89 Bière                        19.20,6     3.32,3 (10175)   ¦ 
MH2        231. Monsted Anders                      69 F-Thoiry                   3:31.13,6  1:13.13,4  (1465)   ¦ 
MH2        468. Montani Riccardo, I-Sarzana         69 MARINA DI CARRARA          4:07.58,2  1:49.58,0  (1466)   ¦ 
QD3         37. Montecot Aurélia, F-Ercuis          57 ECOLE DE JOGGING             53.26,6    11.26,3  (6369)   ¦ 
MH3         24. Montecot Didier, F-Ercuis           56 ECOLE DE JOGGING           3:00.50,8    21.15,4  (1467)   ¦ 
MH3         86. Montefusco Patrick, F-Cergy-Pontois 61 ACNIELSEN                  3:16.01,9    36.26,5  (1468)   ¦ 
QH3         73. Montero Camilo                      59 Crissier                     46.49,4    13.47,6  (6370)   ¦ 
K1          53. Montero Valentin                    93 Crissier                     26.08,8     8.22,4 (11175)   ¦ 
MD1          6. Montesi Daniela                     78 Rothrist                   3:16.36,2    33.03,1  (1469)   ¦ 
MH4        116. Montesi Raffaele                    44 Rothrist                   3:53.10,6  1:02.52,7  (1470)   ¦ 
RH          85. Montgermont Daniel                  47 F-Versonnex                  54.24,3    15.39,8  (9305)   ¦ 
MH3        278. Monthuy Gérard, F-Ste-Agathe-en-Don 54 FOULEE FOREZIENNE          3:46.16,2  1:06.40,8  (1471)   ¦ 
QD1        174. Montmany Marta                      74 Ecublens VD                1:14.31,8    38.58,6  (6371)   ¦ 
MH3        454. Moor Alfi                           59 Zofingen                   4:31.45,6  1:52.10,2  (1472)   ¦ 
MH2        534. Moore James, CAN-T5P 4M8 Edmonton A 66 CANADIENS                  4:35.25,1  2:17.24,9  (1473)   ¦ 
MD1         54. Moore Leya, CAN-S4N 258 Regian SK   75 CANADIENS                  4:54.25,5  2:10.52,4  (1474)   ¦ 
K2          98. Mooser Benjamin                     92 Bretigny-Morrens             25.11,6     9.22,5 (11176)   ¦ 
QH3         66. Mooser Markus                       56 Bretigny-Morrens             46.07,5    13.05,7  (6372)   ¦ 
K7          61. Morais Jennifer                     92 Lausanne                     25.42,9     9.55,9 (11177)   ¦ 
QH2        105. Morais Jose                         64 Lausanne                     43.58,1    13.23,0  (6373)   ¦ 
MH3        263. Morais Rogerio, P--291 Lisbonne     61 R.MORAIS PORTUGAL          3:44.36,4  1:05.01,0  (1475)   ¦ 
K1          54. Morand Emerick                      94 Lausanne                     26.24,4     8.38,0 (11178)   ¦ 
QH3        193. Morand Patrick                      58 Lausanne                   1:08.46,4    35.44,6  (6374)   ¦ 
K4          51. Morand Yoann                        88 Lausanne                     20.26,1     5.30,6 (10177)   ¦ 
MH1         71. Morandi Benedikt                    81 Kleinlützel                3:26.26,5  1:13.47,9  (2431)   ¦ 
MH3        293. Morandi Bernard                     61 F-Lyon 08                  3:48.48,8  1:09.13,4  (1476)   ¦ 
SH4          4. Morard Gerard                       51 Neuchâtel                  1:24.17,3     9.41,4  (4259)   ¦ 
MH5         25. Moratel Gaston                      37 Henniez                    4:10.12,1  1:02.07,1  (1477)   ¦ 
QD1        163. Moreau Emmanuelle                   72 Lausanne                   1:06.56,1    31.22,9  (6375)   ¦ 
QD3         35. Moreillon Francoise                 54 Grandvaux                    53.14,4    11.14,1  (6376)   ¦ 
SH1        107. Moreillon Lionel                    81 Grandvaux                  1:39.06,3    30.12,4  (4260)   ¦ 
QD1         48. Moreillon Sandra                    84 Grandvaux                    48.58,5    13.25,3  (6377)   ¦ 
MH2        173. Moreira Sergio                      65 Yverdon-les-Bains          3:23.38,2  1:05.38,0  (1478)   ¦ 
SH4         27. Morel Gerald                        47 Givrins                    1:35.53,7    21.17,8  (4261)   ¦ 
QD1        168. Morel Jennifer                      82 Gland                      1:09.24,7    33.51,5  (6378)   ¦ 
QD3        123. Morel Josiane                       53 Gland                      1:09.25,7    27.25,4  (6379)   ¦ 
MH3         98. Morel Pierre, F-Offemont            59 BELFORT MARATHON           3:18.25,1    38.49,7  (1479)   ¦ 
K1          49. Morelli Mirco                       93 Colombier NE                 25.23,8     7.37,4 (11179)   ¦ 
K2          85. Morelli Moran                       92 Colombier NE                 23.30,9     7.41,8 (11180)   ¦ 
MH2        527. Moret Thomas                        69 Lausanne                   4:29.12,6  2:11.12,4  (1480)   ¦ 
SH3        223. Morgante Gerard                     56 F-Publier                  1:45.53,1    29.46,0  (5252)   ¦ 
SH1        119. Morgenthaler Mathias                75 Wabern                     1:40.03,2    31.09,3  (4262)   ¦ 
MH1         33. Morger Patrik                       73 Uznach                     3:05.10,1    52.31,5  (1481)   ¦ 
SD4         26. Mori-Caualcante Sandra              51 St-Aubin NE                2:08.31,3    26.32,3  (2481)   ¦ 
SD3          5. Morier Sandrine                     60 Avully                     1:39.16,0     7.28,4  (4263)   ¦ 
MH3        417. Morin Jean-Luc                      55 F-Avermes                  4:15.28,0  1:35.52,6  (1482)   ¦ 
K7          43. Morisod Amandine                    91 Collombey                    23.08,2     7.21,2 (11181)   ¦ 
SH4         80. Morisod Charly                      44 Vessy                      1:44.54,3    30.18,4  (4264)   ¦ 
K8          17. Morisod Elodie                      89 Collombey                    18.33,2     2.44,9 (10178)   ¦ 
SH5         41. Morisod Jean-Pierre                 38 Ollon VD                   1:57.48,2    33.46,8  (4265)   ¦ 
K6           6. Morisod Marion                      93 Collombey                    19.58,1     1.41,4 (11182)   ¦ 
MD2         25. Moritz Andrea, CAN-B3L 3B9 Halifax  67 CANADIENS                  3:38.30,0    58.47,3  (1483)   ¦ 
MD2         27. Moritz Anne-Catherine               63 F-Barr                     3:41.27,6  1:01.44,9  (1484)   ¦ 
MH2        107. Moritz Frank                        66 Günsberg                   3:13.30,9    55.30,7  (2291)   ¦ 
MH3        247. Moritz Pierre                       58 F-Barr                     3:41.20,4  1:01.45,0  (1485)   ¦ 
MH2        140. Mornico Alain                       71 F-St Claude                3:18.51,3  1:00.51,1  (1486)   ¦ 
SH1        192. Moronval Alexandre                  77 Genève 1                   1:49.10,6    40.16,7  (4266)   ¦ 
MD3         87. Morozoff Cheree, CAN-SOK 1EO Dalmen 60 CANADIENS                  5:05.18,1  2:19.42,5  (1487)   ¦ 
MD4         14. Morris Patricia, CAN-V5Y 2A8 Vancou 49 CANADIENS                  3:57.04,5    22.31,3  (1488)   ¦ 
MD2         90. Morrison Sheila, CAN-Calgary AB     69 CANADIENS                  4:27.16,4  1:47.33,7  (1489)   ¦ 
SD5         10. Mörz Marlis                         39 Basel                      2:18.04,4    30.36,3  (4267)   ¦ 
MD2         46. Moser Aline                         69 Neuchâtel                  4:03.05,9  1:23.23,2  (2355)   ¦ 
MH3         52. Moser Franz                         57 Staufen                    3:07.25,6    27.50,2  (1492)   ¦ 
QD2        120. Moser Pia                           67 Renens VD                    58.00,7    22.28,8  (6380)   ¦ 
SH4        111. Moser Ulrich                        45 La Ferrière                1:51.48,4    37.12,5  (4268)   ¦ 
SH3        276. Moser Urs                           61 Chardonne                  1:50.16,7    34.09,6  (4269)   ¦ 
MH2        158. Mosetti Nicolas                     66 Epalinges                  3:21.27,1  1:03.26,9  (1493)   ¦ 
SH4        116. Mosimann Francois                   47 St-Saphorin-Lavaux         1:52.30,7    37.54,8  (4270)   ¦ 
QD1        156. Mossier Varuna                      82 Lausanne                   1:04.37,7    29.04,5  (6381)   ¦ 
RH          67. Mottaz Philippe-R.                  61 Epalinges                    52.16,3    13.31,8  (9184)   ¦ 
K7          52. Mottet Marlene                      92 Romanel-s-Lausanne           24.17,4     8.30,4 (11183)   ¦ 
SH2        136. Mottet Thierry                      71 Cugy VD                    1:35.27,2    19.38,5  (4271)   ¦ 
K4          58. Mottier Philippe                    88 Echichens                    32.36,7    17.41,2 (10179)   ¦ 
MH2        301. Mounier Jean-Luc                    66 Nyon                       3:38.24,7  1:20.24,5  (1495)   ¦ 
MH2        463. Mounoud Laurent                     67 St.George                  4:05.15,7  1:47.15,5  (1496)   ¦ 
SD2         64. Mouraux Christine                   71 F-Les Fourgs               1:50.37,8    30.50,1  (9414)   ¦ 
MH3        100. Moustey Eric                        53 F-Romilly sur Seine        3:18.51,9    39.16,5  (1497)   ¦ 
K2           5. Moutinho Vitor                      91 Ecublens VD                  16.40,8     0.51,7 (11292)   ¦ 
MH2         26. Moutinho Vitor                      64 Ecublens VD                2:49.44,9    31.44,7  (1498)   ¦ 
SH2         65. Mouton Pierre                       68 F-Echenevex                1:29.29,9    13.41,2  (4272)   ¦ 
RD          62. Mouyon Christine, F-Audincourt      73 LA ST-MICHEL VAUJEAUCOURT  1:14.56,1    31.20,2  (9185)   ¦ 
SH2        213. Mouzeler Dominique, F-Ste Foy les L 62 ASCERP                     1:40.16,5    24.27,8  (4321)   ¦ 
QH2        200. Movilia Enrico                      67 I-Legnano                    50.08,4    19.33,3  (6383)   ¦ 
MH2         67. Muehlemann Patrick                  71 Bern                       3:02.51,4    44.51,2  (1499)   ¦ 
MH2        260. Mueller Alan                        71 Sachseln                   3:34.54,1  1:16.53,9  (1500)   ¦ 
QD4          7. Mueller Anita                       49 Basel                        49.31,5     6.36,6  (6384)   ¦ 
MH1         50. Mueller Daniel                      73 Gland                      3:16.18,8  1:03.40,2  (1502)   ¦ 
MH2        335. Mueller David                       69 Dübendorf                  3:42.42,5  1:24.42,3  (1503)   ¦ 
SH3         50. Mueller Francis                     53 Aigle                      1:30.51,4    14.44,3  (4274)   ¦ 
FH           3. Mueller Guido                       59 Unterkulm                    46.11,2     4.28,2    (90)   ¦ 
FH           5. Mueller Hugo                        63 Grosswangen                  46.50,3     5.07,3    (91)   ¦ 
MH2        537. Mueller Juergen                     63 Belmont-Lausanne           4:36.00,5  2:18.00,3  (1505)   ¦ 
MD2         39. Mueller Marianne                    66 Dinhard                    3:55.54,3  1:16.11,6  (1506)   ¦ 
SH4        122. Mueller Max                         44 Cham                       1:53.21,9    38.46,0  (4275)   ¦ 
MH2        115. Mueller Olivier                     68 Zürich                     3:14.38,9    56.38,7  (1507)   ¦ 
MH3        360. Mueller Peter C.                    60 Birsfelden                 4:01.38,9  1:22.03,5  (1508)   ¦ 
K9           3. Mueller Sarah                       88 Remaufens                    16.44,0     0.21,9 (10180)   ¦ 
MH2        156. Mueller Werner                      67 Biel/Bienne                3:21.21,9  1:03.21,7  (1509)   ¦ 
QH1         44. Mühlbauer Steeve                    76 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne         37.07,2     6.40,0  (6385)   ¦ 
SH1        245. Mühlethaler Marco                   72 Biel/Bienne                1:59.28,2    50.34,3  (4276)   ¦ 
K7          14. Mühlethaler Muriel                  91 Ecublens VD                  18.53,8     3.06,8 (11186)   ¦ 
QH1        272. Mulattieri Giulio                   76 Lausanne                   1:02.25,8    31.58,6  (5422)   ¦ 
QH3        139. Mullen Len, GB-SK1 4DP Stockport    52 STOCKPORT HARRIERS           52.04,5    19.02,7  (6386)   ¦ 
MH1        124. Müller Andreas                      76 Kriens                     3:49.04,9  1:36.26,3  (2338)   ¦ 
SD4          3. Muller Anne-Marie, Granges-de-Vesin 46 CA BROYARD                 1:43.46,3     1.47,3  (4278)   ¦ 
MD2         21. Müller Annette                      65 Gebenstorf                 3:36.05,7    56.23,0  (1510)   ¦ 
SH2         97. Müller Beat, Gland                  62 UBS                        1:32.39,7    16.51,0  (4279)   ¦ 
RD          13. Muller Catherine                    73 Morges                       57.36,3    14.00,4  (9294)   ¦ 
RH         140. Muller Gabriel                      53 Buchillon                  1:01.01,0    22.16,5  (9187)   ¦ 
RJG         14. Muller Gregory                      85 Buchillon                    53.32,9    13.36,7  (9188)   ¦ 
SD3         75. Müller Hanna                        52 Lupsingen                  1:58.35,1    26.47,5  (5205)   ¦ 
K3          16. Muller Leonard                      89 Aubonne                      17.40,1     2.23,8 (10182)   ¦ 
SD3         83. Muller Marie-Claire                 57 Ecublens VD                2:01.06,4    29.18,8  (4280)   ¦ 
MH1         79. Müller Martin                       72 Biel/Bienne                3:30.00,7  1:17.22,1  (1511)   ¦ 
SD4         41. Muller Maryse                       51 Lausanne                   2:24.48,4    42.49,4  (5257)   ¦ 
MH4          8. Muller Silvio                       51 Lausanne                   3:04.45,8    14.27,9  (1512)   ¦ 
SH2        220. Müller Thomas                       66 Glattbrugg                 1:40.30,8    24.42,1  (4282)   ¦ 
QH1        195. Muller Valentin                     84 Aubonne                      50.00,7    19.33,5  (6387)   ¦ 
SH2         95. Müller Werner                       62 Ecublens VD                1:32.20,0    16.31,3  (5151)   ¦ 
MH1        110. Müller Yves                         72 Würenlos                   3:45.40,8  1:33.02,2  (1513)   ¦ 
MH5         13. Mullier Marc, F-Marcq en Baroeul    40 CE TRANSPOLE               3:45.06,4    37.01,4  (1514)   ¦ 
SH2        545. Münch Ulrich                        70 Neuchâtel                  2:21.53,7  1:06.05,0  (2535)   ¦ 
MH2        206. Munro Colin                         64 Ittigen                    3:28.38,2  1:10.38,0  (1515)   ¦ 
SH2        449. Münzenmaier Markus                  64 Cully                      1:55.33,0    39.44,3  (4284)   ¦ 
MH3        442. Murfitt Colin                       59 La Croix-de-Rozon          4:25.04,4  1:45.29,0  (1516)   ¦ 
SH4        147. Muriset Francis                     45 Cormondrèche               1:56.29,0    41.53,1  (2550)   ¦ 
SH2        192. Murith David                        70 Genève                     1:39.08,2    23.19,5  (4285)   ¦ 
K8          24. Murith Sandra                       90 Lausanne                     19.40,7     3.52,4 (10184)   ¦ 
K9          40. Murith Stephanie                    87 Lausanne                     23.10,3     6.48,2 (10185)   ¦ 
SD4         45. Murphy Heather, CAN-B3P 1A8 Halifax 50 CANADIENS                  3:15.08,6  1:33.09,6  (4286)   ¦ 
MD2        113. Murphy Joanne, CAN-C1A 4M4 Charlott 66 CANADIENS                  4:56.08,5  2:16.25,8  (1517)   ¦ 
SH5         69. Murphy Michael, CAN-B3P 1A8 Halifax 35 CANADIENS                  3:15.06,8  1:51.05,4  (4287)   ¦ 
MD3        101. Murray Louella, CAN-ROG 2WO Vermett 53 CANADIENS                  5:30.16,3  2:44.40,7  (1518)   ¦ 
SH2        108. Murzilli Patrice                    71 Bernex                     1:33.15,3    17.26,6  (4288)   ¦ 
SH3        102. Musio Fernando                      57 Mont-sur-Lausanne          1:36.57,3    20.50,2  (4289)   ¦ 
K3          47. Musy Jerome                         90 La Sagne NE                  20.25,0     5.08,7 (10186)   ¦ 
MH1         74. Musy Olivier                        72 Lausanne                   3:28.36,1  1:15.57,5  (1520)   ¦ 
MH4        128. Musy Pierre                         43 Baulmes                    3:57.22,3  1:07.04,4  (1521)   ¦ 
SH5         15. Musy Pierre                         38 L'Orient                   1:44.36,2    20.34,8  (4291)   ¦ 
MH1        212. Musyoki Peter                       80 KEN-Kenya                  1:04.26,1     1 tour     (7)   ¦ 
QH1        229. Muthuvelu Vimaladas                 85 Renens VD                    53.53,9    23.26,7  (5392)   ¦ 
MH2          5. Mutisya Rshid                       69 KEN-Kenya                  2:33.20,1    15.19,9     (4)   ¦ 
SH2        489. Muzzin Sylvain                      63 Préverenges                2:00.54,6    45.05,9  (4292)   ¦ 
MH2        576. Myles William                       71 Lausanne                   6:00.24,8  3:42.24,6  (1522)   ¦ 

total 581



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.