Lausanne Marathon - "J"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                    temps     retard    doss   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MH3        397. Jabaud Vincent                      59 F-Passy                    4:10.42,0  1:31.06,6  (1084)   ¦ 
RH         110. Jaccard Olivier                     72 St-Prex                      56.58,7    18.14,2  (9119)   ¦ 
SH4        126. Jaccard Pierre-Andre                49 Yvonand                    1:53.44,5    39.08,6  (3930)   ¦ 
SD3        110. Jaccard Pugin Michele               53 Chexbres                   2:10.00,1    38.12,5  (3931)   ¦ 
MH1        120. Jaccaud Mehdi                       72 Crissier                   3:47.40,9  1:35.02,3  (1085)   ¦ 
MH2        230. Jaccoud Blaise                      63 Rolle                      3:31.10,5  1:13.10,3  (1086)   ¦ 
QD4         42. Jackson Christine, GB-SK1 4DP Stock 48 STOCKPORT HARRIERS         1:04.24,3    21.29,4  (6150)   ¦ 
SH4         32. Jackson Ken, GB-SK1 4DP Stockport   46 STOCKPORT HARRIERS         1:37.35,5    22.59,6  (3932)   ¦ 
RH           5. Jacob Gael                          80 F-La Compote                 39.58,4     1.13,9  (9295)   ¦ 
MH3         44. Jacob Pascal, F-Metz                60 ASPTT METZ                 3:05.17,5    25.42,1  (1087)   ¦ 
SD4         32. Jacobsen Helene                     49 Clarens                    2:13.06,7    31.07,7  (3933)   ¦ 
MH2        350. Jacomet Roman                       71 Riehen                     3:44.56,4  1:26.56,2  (1088)   ¦ 
SH2        504. Jacot Claude Alain                  65 Pully                      2:04.45,9    48.57,2  (5224)   ¦ 
QH1        200. Jacot Clement                       73 Morges                       50.24,4    19.57,2  (6151)   ¦ 
QH3        178. Jacot-Descombes Denis               61 Pampigny                     56.53,3    23.51,5  (6152)   ¦ 
QD2        110. Jacot-Descombes Sandra              67 Pampigny                     56.52,0    21.20,1  (6153)   ¦ 
K2          97. Jacot-Descombes Valentin            92 Lausanne                     25.08,8     9.19,7 (11127)   ¦ 
MH4        229. Jacotot Patrick                     45 F-Bischoffsheim            4:56.12,4  2:05.54,5  (2392)   ¦ 
K6          34. Jacottet Celine                     93 Crissier                     27.06,5     8.49,8 (11320)   ¦ 
QH3         91. Jacottet Guy                        57 Crissier                     48.18,8    15.17,0  (6826)   ¦ 
QD1         35. Jacquard Laurence                   82 Pully                        45.56,8    10.23,6  (6154)   ¦ 
SH2        331. Jacquat Pierre-Andre                62 Bulle                      1:46.14,0    30.25,3  (2473)   ¦ 
MD3         42. Jacquemin Florence                  60 Cuarny                     4:04.37,2  1:19.01,6  (1089)   ¦ 
SH1         84. Jacquet Cédric                      77 Sierre                     1:35.57,2    27.03,3  (5275)   ¦ 
MH1         82. Jacquet Charles                     75 F-Ornans                   3:30.32,6  1:17.54,0  (1091)   ¦ 
MH2        530. Jacquin Karl                        71 F-Paris 07                 4:31.41,8  2:13.41,6  (1092)   ¦ 
SH1         15. Jacquin Loic                        81 F-Rochejean                1:22.51,4    13.57,5  (3934)   ¦ 
QH2        258. Jacquiot Emanuel-Jacques            67 F-Bellegarde sur Valserin    55.10,5    24.35,4  (6155)   ¦ 
QD2         78. Jacquod Caroline                    69 Bramois                      54.29,4    18.57,5  (6156)   ¦ 
QH2        127. Jacquod Didier                      66 Bramois                      45.29,8    14.54,7  (5313)   ¦ 
MH4         59. Jacquot Alain                       49 F-Chatou                   3:32.50,1    42.32,2  (1093)   ¦ 
MH1        121. Jaeggi Micha                        73 Basel                      3:47.42,6  1:35.04,0  (2430)   ¦ 
QH2        135. Jaggi Pierre-Yves                   65 Orbe                         45.59,0    15.23,9  (6157)   ¦ 
MH5         21. Jaguenaud Christian, F-Argenteuil   37 SPORTIF A BORD             3:55.56,7    47.51,7  (1096)   ¦ 
QD2         58. Jakobsen Nina                       70 Leysin                       52.54,7    17.22,8  (2511)   ¦ 
MH2        487. James Gregory                       64 Baar                       4:12.48,6  1:54.48,4  (1097)   ¦ 
SH4        194. Jammet Hervé                        50 F-Annecy le Vieux          2:07.03,8    52.27,9  (3935)   ¦ 
SH1        183. Jan Philippe                        72 Lutry                      1:46.57,0    38.03,1  (3936)   ¦ 
QD1        109. Jan Séverine                        76 Vevey                        57.11,2    21.38,0  (6158)   ¦ 
K2         105. Jancik Gregor                       92 Pully                        26.54,3    11.05,2 (11128)   ¦ 
MH4        161. Jani Wieslaw                        49 Warth                      4:09.34,3  1:19.16,4  (1098)   ¦ 
MD2         30. Janovich Susie, CAN-H3Y 2X6 westmou 65 CANADIENS                  3:46.01,2  1:06.18,5  (1099)   ¦ 
SH1        264. Jansen Shaugn                       74 GB-London SW19 1LY         2:04.30,2    55.36,3  (3937)   ¦ 
SH4        119. Jaques Gilbert                      43 Neuchâtel                  1:53.00,4    38.24,5  (2573)   ¦ 
MH1        160. Jaques Laurent                      76 Zuerich                    4:05.51,3  1:53.12,7  (2416)   ¦ 
QH4        123. Jaques Olivier                      43 Grandvaux                  1:03.08,5    28.03,5  (6160)   ¦ 
K2          65. Jaques Sébastien                    91 Epalinges                    22.02,8     6.13,7 (11130)   ¦ 
RH         143. Jaques Steeve                       74 Lausanne                   1:01.14,3    22.29,8  (9121)   ¦ 
SD3        134. Jaquet Josette                      55 Lausanne                   2:26.00,4    54.12,8  (3938)   ¦ 
MH1        171. Jaquet Michael                      72 Onnens VD                  4:16.49,0  2:04.10,4  (1101)   ¦ 
SH3        434. Jaquet Roland                       56 Lausanne                   2:25.58,5  1:09.51,4  (3939)   ¦ 
MH1         70. Jaquet Yves                         74 Lausanne                   3:26.21,9  1:13.43,3  (2306)   ¦ 
MH3        322. Jaquier Christian                   61 Corsier-sur-Vevey          3:53.07,6  1:13.32,2  (2328)   ¦ 
SH3        404. Jaquier Philippe                    57 Ferlens VD                 2:08.49,3    52.42,2  (3940)   ¦ 
MH3        393. Jaquillard Andre                    59 Château-d'Oex              4:09.49,0  1:30.13,6  (1102)   ¦ 
MD2        102. Jaquish Carol, CAN-T2V 4G5 Calgary  64 CANADIENS                  4:36.13,9  1:56.31,2  (1103)   ¦ 
SH3        160. Jaton Alain                         56 Villars-Ste-Croix          1:41.24,8    25.17,7  (3942)   ¦ 
QD3        119. Jaton Danielle                      55 Villars-Ste-Croix          1:06.27,2    24.26,9  (6162)   ¦ 
SH4         77. Jaton Jean-Claude                   44 Penthalaz                  1:44.48,0    30.12,1  (3943)   ¦ 
SH2          7. Jaunin Marc-Henri                   68 Neuchâtel                  1:18.21,7     2.33,0  (1104)   ¦ 
MH2        392. Jauslin Thomas                      69 Therwil                    3:51.12,4  1:33.12,2  (1106)   ¦ 
SD1         12. Jaussy Hayat                        77 Lausanne                   1:39.32,5    16.52,2  (3944)   ¦ 
SH1        216. Jayez Kristoffer                    72 Prilly                     1:53.37,6    44.43,7  (3945)   ¦ 
SH3        220. Jeancler Erick                      52 F-Besançon FRANCE          1:45.42,8    29.35,7  (3947)   ¦ 
K4          15. Jeancler Gaspard                    88 F-Besançon FRANCE            16.11,5     1.16,0 (10126)   ¦ 
SH1         98. Jeanmonod David                     74 Biel/Bienne                1:37.37,3    28.43,4  (3948)   ¦ 
SH1        187. Jeannerat Jean-Daniel               74 Romanel-s-Lausanne         1:47.41,1    38.47,2  (3949)   ¦ 
K3          54. Jeanneret Loic                      89 Le Locle                     21.09,5     5.53,2 (10127)   ¦ 
K8           6. Jeanneret Malika                    89 Le Locle                     17.17,1     1.28,8 (10128)   ¦ 
QH2        202. Jeanneret Michel                    65 Denens                       50.37,1    20.02,0  (6163)   ¦ 
RD          15. Jeannin Martine                     50 F-Les Hopitaux Neufs       1:00.59,6    17.23,7  (9122)   ¦ 
RH          43. Jeannin Rene                        51 F-Morteau                    49.03,0    10.18,5  (9379)   ¦ 
K9          13. Jeanrenaud Charlotte                87 St-Aubin NE                  19.29,3     3.07,2 (10129)   ¦ 
SH2        472. Jeanrenaud Michel                   65 Petit-Lancy                1:58.23,9    42.35,2  (3951)   ¦ 
MH1         96. Jeanrichard Florian                 79 Cortaillod                 3:37.01,3  1:24.22,7  (1107)   ¦ 
MH3        200. Jeckelmann Franz                    61 Düdingen                   3:35.19,4    55.44,0  (1108)   ¦ 
MH1        142. Jeffrey Chris                       77 Oberuzwil                  3:57.39,2  1:45.00,6  (1109)   ¦ 
SH5         32. Jeffs William                       38 GB-Twickenham TW25EJ       1:53.43,9    29.42,5  (3952)   ¦ 
MH1         23. Jégu Frédéric                       73 F-Montrouge                2:55.38,1    42.59,5  (1110)   ¦ 
K3          17. Jemli Fedi                          90 Ecublens VD                  17.44,5     2.28,2 (10131)   ¦ 
K6          43. Jemli Ines                          94 Ecublens VD                  30.28,1    12.11,4 (11131)   ¦ 
MH4        115. Jenelten Walter                     50 Territet-Veytaux           3:53.08,6  1:02.50,7  (1113)   ¦ 
QH3         36. Jenny Claude                        59 Renens VD                    42.41,5     9.39,7  (5305)   ¦ 
SH3        136. Jenny Patrick                       59 Sion                       1:39.23,9    23.16,8  (3953)   ¦ 
SH3        278. Jensen Steen                        55 DK-Bjerringbro             1:50.23,1    34.16,0  (3954)   ¦ 
SH2        427. Jenzer Claude-Alain                 65 Bottens                    1:53.52,2    38.03,5  (3955)   ¦ 
SD1        100. Jenzer Veliborka                    72 Bottens                    2:12.41,4    50.01,1  (3956)   ¦ 
QH4        106. Jequier Eric                        47 Pully                        57.57,1    22.52,1  (6164)   ¦ 
MH2        407. Jequier Francois                    69 St-Sulpice VD              3:53.35,2  1:35.35,0  (2319)   ¦ 
MH3        477. Jeremaes Paul                       57 Vich-Coinsins              4:55.28,7  2:15.53,3  (1115)   ¦ 
RH          53. Jetzer Philippe                     67 Martigny                     50.35,5    11.51,0  (9123)   ¦ 
SD2         63. Jimenez Xausa Sonia                 66 F-Chenex                   1:50.29,0    30.41,3  (3957)   ¦ 
MH2        215. Jobin Michel                        68 Birmenstorf AG             3:29.31,7  1:11.31,5  (1117)   ¦ 
K4          21. Jobin Raphael                       88 Romanel-s-Lausanne           17.07,5     2.12,0 (10329)   ¦ 
SH2        488. Jochem Michael                      67 Baden                      2:00.41,0    44.52,3  (3958)   ¦ 
MD2         67. Johann Carole                       70 F-Theding                  4:13.47,3  1:34.04,6  (1118)   ¦ 
MH1        152. Johann Robert                       72 F-Theding                  4:02.44,5  1:50.05,9  (1119)   ¦ 
QD3         99. Johnson Margareta, S-Kista          56 ENSTROM SWEDEN             1:00.25,5    18.25,2  (6166)   ¦ 
SH2        537. Joliat Christophe                   70 Ste-Croix                  2:14.08,2    58.19,5  (3959)   ¦ 
QD1        127. Joliat Cindy                        76 Ste-Croix                    59.42,5    24.09,3  (6167)   ¦ 
MH2        101. Joller Simon                        69 Bern                       3:12.17,0    54.16,8  (1121)   ¦ 
MH4        123. Jolliet Jean-Claude                 42 Petit-Lancy                3:56.10,6  1:05.52,7  (1122)   ¦ 
SD1          2. Joly Angeline                       74 Cernier                    1:24.24,1     1.43,8  (3960)   ¦ 
MD2        124. Jones Glenna, CAN-T2S 1P4 Calgary A 69 CANADIENS                  5:13.03,6  2:33.20,9  (1123)   ¦ 
MD1         23. Jones Lindsay Lee, CAN-BOJ 1JO Ches 78 CANADIENS                  4:11.56,6  1:28.23,5  (1124)   ¦ 
QH1        129. Jonsson Fredrik, Zürich             75 SKANDIA BANK                 44.27,9    14.00,7  (6168)   ¦ 
QD2        107. Joos Jacqueline                     71 Bremgarten AG                56.32,8    21.00,9  (5445)   ¦ 
SH3        100. Jorand Denis                        53 Le Grand-Saconnex          1:36.50,2    20.43,1  (3961)   ¦ 
MH2        104. Jordan Daniel, Renens VD            63 UBS                        3:12.56,8    54.56,6  (1126)   ¦ 
MH4        207. Jordan Goetz                        42 D-Waldbronn                4:33.52,6  1:43.34,7  (1127)   ¦ 
K5           6. Jordan Jeremie                      85 St-Blaise                    15.17,3     2.02,4 (10132)   ¦ 
SD2        100. Jordan Veronique                    65 Epalinges                  1:56.28,5    36.40,8  (3962)   ¦ 
SH1         30. Jorg Frédéric                       76 Athenaz (Avusy)            1:27.38,7    18.44,8  (2474)   ¦ 
QH1        102. Jorgensen Chris                     72 Vandoeuvres                  42.13,9    11.46,7  (3963)   ¦ 
SH3        389. Jornod Gerard                       57 Molondin                   2:06.12,0    50.04,9  (3964)   ¦ 
K8          43. Jornod Marine                       90 Les Verrières                20.59,7     5.11,4 (10133)   ¦ 
K4           5. Jornod Romain                       87 Les Verrières                15.13,6     0.18,1 (10134)   ¦ 
K1          29. Jornod Tristan                      94 Les Verrières                22.06,1     4.19,7 (11132)   ¦ 
K2          89. Joseph Cedric                       91 Belmont-Lausanne             24.04,4     8.15,3 (11133)   ¦ 
K1           5. Joseph Loic                         93 Belmont-Lausanne             19.26,2     1.39,8 (11134)   ¦ 
RH          89. Jotterand Alain                     72 Lausanne                     54.49,4    16.04,9  (9124)   ¦ 
SD2        192. Jotterand Daniele                   63 Aubonne                    2:38.19,5  1:18.31,8  (3967)   ¦ 
SH2         20. Jotterand Frank                     68 Villars-Mendraz            1:22.08,7     6.20,0  (3968)   ¦ 
SH3        140. Jotterand Jean-Louis                53 Aubonne                    1:39.42,8    23.35,7  (3969)   ¦ 
MH5         11. Jotterand Marcel                    38 Lausanne                   3:41.43,8    33.38,8  (1128)   ¦ 
RH         190. Jotterand Olivier                   65 Bussigny-Lausanne          1:17.44,2    38.59,7  (9303)   ¦ 
MH2        254. Jotterand Sebastien                 63 Aubonne                    3:34.05,6  1:16.05,4  (1129)   ¦ 
QD2          7. Jotterand-Peytregnet Myriam         70 Villars-Mendraz              44.47,2     9.15,3  (6169)   ¦ 
SH3        416. Jouan Bruno                         61 Lausanne                   2:12.27,9    56.20,8  (5232)   ¦ 
MH2         88. Jouan Patrice                       67 Villars-sur-Glâne          3:09.38,2    51.38,0  (1130)   ¦ 
MH1        129. Joubert Anton                       72 GB-NW1 6AN LONDON          3:53.22,4  1:40.43,8  (1131)   ¦ 
SD1          8. Jouille Christelle                  73 F-Les Combes               1:36.41,7    14.01,4  (3970)   ¦ 
MD2          9. Jouin Delphine, F-Metz              69 ASPTT METZ                 3:25.51,5    46.08,8  (1132)   ¦ 
MH2        396. Jouneau Matthieu                    68 La Tour-de-Peilz           3:51.34,3  1:33.34,1  (1133)   ¦ 
RH          55. Jouravlenko Frédérik, F-Audincourt  72 LA ST-MICHEL VAUJEAUCOURT    51.29,9    12.45,4  (9125)   ¦ 
MH3        441. Journot Jean Yves                   56 F-Champagnole              4:24.34,8  1:44.59,4  (1134)   ¦ 
MH3        154. Journot Robert                      59 F-Champagnole              3:29.08,2    49.32,8  (1135)   ¦ 
RH          28. Jouvenot Herve                      61 F-Annecy                     45.21,9     6.37,4  (9391)   ¦ 
K9           2. Joux Justine                        87 Renens VD                    16.24,0     0.01,9 (10135)   ¦ 
K3           6. Joux Lionel                         90 Renens VD                    16.24,5     1.08,2 (10136)   ¦ 
K8          39. Jovanovic Marina                    90 Lausanne                     20.46,9     4.58,6 (10137)   ¦ 
QD1         55. Joye Florence, Corcelles-le-Jorat   81 SFG CORCELLES-LE-JORAT       50.46,9    15.13,7  (6170)   ¦ 
RJG          1. Jten Christian                      85 Altendorf                    39.56,2      -----  (9339)   ¦ 
RH         102. Jud Jean-Pierre                     54 Yverdon-les-Bains            56.18,0    17.33,5  (9371)   ¦ 
MH3        436. Jud Markus                          58 Zuerich                    4:23.03,1  1:43.27,7  (1136)   ¦ 
MH3         25. Jud-Caplazi Ueli                    61 Schänis                    3:00.55,5    21.20,1  (1137)   ¦ 
QH3        115. Juery Jean-Jacques                  59 F-St Pathus                  50.08,1    17.06,3  (6172)   ¦ 
MH2        454. Juilland Alain                      69 Troistorrents              4:03.32,2  1:45.32,0  (1138)   ¦ 
K8          37. Juillerat Anaelle                   90 Eclépens                     20.31,7     4.43,4 (10317)   ¦ 
SH3        165. Juliano Angelo                      55 Vernier                    1:41.35,6    25.28,5  (3973)   ¦ 
QD3         61. Juliano Kerstin                     57 Vernier                      55.49,7    13.49,4  (6173)   ¦ 
K10         13. Jungo Anne-Claude                   86 Corminboeuf                  19.41,4     4.05,1 (10138)   ¦ 
QH1        254. Jungo Carmine                       74 Lausanne                     58.36,2    28.09,0  (5460)   ¦ 
MH3         41. Jungo Roger                         60 Flamatt                    3:04.53,0    25.17,6  (1141)   ¦ 
SH3        427. Junod Alain Francois                58 Crissier                   2:19.43,9  1:03.36,8  (3974)   ¦ 
MD2         10. Junod Brigitte                      63 Romanel-sur-Morges         3:26.06,0    46.23,3  (1142)   ¦ 
QD1        144. Junod Laura                         85 Romanel-sur-Morges         1:02.39,0    27.05,8  (6174)   ¦ 
QH2        103. Junod Laurent                       70 Lausanne                     43.46,3    13.11,2  (5341)   ¦ 
MH3        413. Junod Philippe                      60 Romanel-sur-Morges         4:13.44,7  1:34.09,3  (1143)   ¦ 
SH3        347. Junod Pierre                        58 Biel/Bienne                1:57.32,4    41.25,3  (3975)   ¦ 
K2          57. Junod Raphael                       91 La Chaux-Cossonay            21.26,1     5.37,0 (11135)   ¦ 
K2          80. Junod Romain                        91 Bussigny-Lausanne            23.06,1     7.17,0 (11136)   ¦ 
MD1         57. Jurkovic Alexis, CAN-S7H OL7 Saskat 80 CANADIENS                  4:59.42,7  2:16.09,6  (1144)   ¦ 
MH2        340. Justi Torsten                       65 Luzern                     3:44.03,6  1:26.03,4  (1145)   ¦ 
QD3         31. Jutzet Monique                      52 Fribourg                     52.23,6    10.23,3  (6175)   ¦ 
SH2         80. Jutzi Ulrich                        65 Brenzikofen                1:30.50,1    15.01,4  (3976)   ¦ 
SH1         71. Juvet Alain                         77 Vevey                      1:33.49,9    24.56,0  (5109)   ¦ 

total 167



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.