Lausanne Marathon - "G"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                    temps     retard    doss   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SH1        154. Gabathuler Alexander                73 Zürich                     1:44.05,2    35.11,3  (3679)   ¦ 
SH1        153. Gabathuler Tobias                   76 Zürich                     1:44.03,8    35.09,9  (5095)   ¦ 
QH1        133. Gabler Beat                         73 Lausanne                     44.45,4    14.18,2  (5993)   ¦ 
MH1        196. Gabriel Richard                     80 Lausanne                   4:42.25,3  2:29.46,7  (2378)   ¦ 
QH2        199. Gachet Olivier                      66 Morges                       50.07,3    19.32,2  (6929)   ¦ 
QH3        180. Gachoud Jean-Dominique, Bussigny-La 56 UBS                          57.09,3    24.07,5  (5994)   ¦ 
SD3         63. Gachoud Ursula                      60 Bussigny-Lausanne          1:55.33,1    23.45,5  (3680)   ¦ 
QD1        128. Gachoud Valerie                     73 Bretigny-Morrens             59.44,6    24.11,4  (5995)   ¦ 
MH3        104. Gaemperli Notker                    59 Crissier                   3:20.03,1    40.27,7   (805)   ¦ 
QH2        254. Gaglio Frederic                     65 Epalinges                    54.50,7    24.15,6  (6854)   ¦ 
QD2         68. Gagnebin Natacha                    68 Lausanne                     53.40,4    18.08,5  (6948)   ¦ 
SD1         40. Gagnon Sandra                       72 Lausanne                   1:52.46,7    30.06,4  (2498)   ¦ 
RH         113. Gaillard Bernard                    60 Bulle                        57.26,1    18.41,6  (9089)   ¦ 
QD2         39. Gaillard Christine                  65 Grandson                     51.00,3    15.28,4  (5998)   ¦ 
K8           8. Gaillard Elsa Camille               90 Conches                      17.35,0     1.46,7 (10094)   ¦ 
SH1         37. Gaillard Patrice, F-Fontaine-les-Di 72 ASCEA VALDUC               1:28.37,9    19.44,0  (3682)   ¦ 
RH         173. Gaillard Paul                       40 Corsier-sur-Vevey          1:10.25,4    31.40,9  (9090)   ¦ 
QH3          8. Gaillard Raymond                    53 Grandson                     36.05,4     3.03,6  (5999)   ¦ 
QH1         82. Gaille Laurent                      77 Cugy VD                      41.08,3    10.41,1  (5321)   ¦ 
SH2        454. Gaille Nicolas                      71 Pully                      1:56.19,4    40.30,7  (3683)   ¦ 
MH1         35. Gaine Francis                       76 F-Vuillecin                3:05.38,8    53.00,2  (2409)   ¦ 
SH2        360. Gainon Bertrand                     67 Préverenges                1:48.47,5    32.58,8  (5075)   ¦ 
QH1        147. Galay Dimitri                       77 Martherenges                 45.27,7    15.00,5  (6001)   ¦ 
QH3        188. Galbusera Pierangelo                60 Vacallo                    1:01.58,1    28.56,3  (6002)   ¦ 
QD2        183. Galbusera Priska                    62 Vacallo                    1:07.34,3    32.02,4  (6003)   ¦ 
MH2        292. Galipot Yannick, F-Lambersart       63 OSM LOMME                  3:37.51,1  1:19.50,9   (806)   ¦ 
SH3        239. Gall André                          54 Bern                       1:47.18,6    31.11,5  (3684)   ¦ 
SD2        175. Gallagher Anne                      64 Genève                     2:15.40,3    55.52,6  (5057)   ¦ 
MD2         50. Gallandat Florence                  70 Fribourg                   4:03.59,0  1:24.16,3   (808)   ¦ 
MH3        395. Gallat Thierry                      59 F-Montbeliard              4:10.24,5  1:30.49,1   (809)   ¦ 
MH5         15. Gallerani Firmo, I-Bologna          40 FRANCESCHI FABIO           3:51.15,2    43.10,2   (810)   ¦ 
QH1         86. Gamez Balthazar                     74 Neuchâtel                    41.12,5    10.45,3  (5333)   ¦ 
MH3        290. Gamma Martin                        60 Solothurn                  3:48.23,2  1:08.47,8   (811)   ¦ 
SH4         58. Gander Jean-Francois                48 Salvan                     1:42.20,3    27.44,4  (2597)   ¦ 
MH2        435. Gander Peter                        65 Gerolfingen                3:57.56,7  1:39.56,5   (812)   ¦ 
RH         106. Gander Stefan                       67 Nidau                        56.44,1    17.59,6  (9091)   ¦ 
QH1         41. Gantenbein Julien                   81 Commugny                     37.01,3     6.34,1  (6004)   ¦ 
MH2        161. Gantzer Samuel                      70 F-Oberschaeffolsheim       3:22.02,0  1:04.01,8   (813)   ¦ 
MH3         91. Ganz Konrad                         53 Nidau                      3:17.02,4    37.27,0   (814)   ¦ 
MH1         89. Ganzmann Lukas                      76 Prilly                     3:34.16,4  1:21.37,8   (815)   ¦ 
QH3         41. Garcia Francisco                    57 Clarens                      42.57,5     9.55,7  (6949)   ¦ 
SH4         90. Garcia Gregorio                     51 Pully                      1:47.07,3    32.31,4  (3687)   ¦ 
QH3         55. Garcia Robert                       55 Hauterive                    44.45,0    11.43,2  (6005)   ¦ 
MH3        269. Gardon Gérard, F-Feurs              59 FOULEE FOREZIENNE          3:45.30,6  1:05.55,2   (816)   ¦ 
RH         182. Gargasson Christophe                65 Lausanne                   1:12.43,0    33.58,5  (9092)   ¦ 
K1          20. Garin Arnaud                        93 Nyon                         21.20,0     3.33,6 (11095)   ¦ 
SD4         23. Garin Veronique                     46 Rolle                      2:05.00,4    23.01,4  (3689)   ¦ 
QH2        118. Garnier Jean-Pierre                 66 Sézenove                     44.50,1    14.15,0  (6006)   ¦ 
RD          59. Gartenmann Karin                    66 Vevey                      1:14.28,1    30.52,2  (9093)   ¦ 
SD1         35. Gartland Dorothea                   73 Vésenaz                    1:51.20,3    28.40,0  (3690)   ¦ 
SH4        161. Gasche Otto                         45 Derendingen                1:58.30,8    43.54,9  (3691)   ¦ 
SD2        184. Gasparini Annette                   63 Lausen                     2:22.27,9  1:02.40,2  (3692)   ¦ 
SD2         78. Gasparini Danielle                  62 Puidoux                    1:52.46,9    32.59,2  (3693)   ¦ 
K8          59. Gasparini Emily                     89 Lausen                       23.11,1     7.22,8 (10095)   ¦ 
MH3        389. Gasparini Fabrizio                  61 Lausen                     4:08.50,0  1:29.14,6   (817)   ¦ 
QD4         54. Gasparini Gertrude, I-Gorizia       46 MARCIATORI GORIZIA         1:20.34,6    37.39,7  (6007)   ¦ 
K2          38. Gasparini Nils                      92 Lausen                       20.19,1     4.30,0 (11096)   ¦ 
SH3        439. Gasser Arthur                       52 Kriens                     2:35.36,5  1:19.29,4  (3694)   ¦ 
MH2        112. Gassner Hanspeter                   66 Ipsach                     3:14.07,6    56.07,4   (818)   ¦ 
MD4         21. Gassner Venetz Heidi                44 Bern                       4:16.26,1    41.52,9   (819)   ¦ 
MH1        113. Gauch Anias                         82 Frinvillier                3:47.00,2  1:34.21,6  (2450)   ¦ 
QD2         66. Gauchat Viviane                     65 Chavornay                    53.35,9    18.04,0  (6008)   ¦ 
QH2        198. Gaudard Daniel                      62 Villeneuve VD                50.06,0    19.30,9  (6009)   ¦ 
QD1        110. Gauderon Christine                  73 Nyon                         57.19,3    21.46,1  (6010)   ¦ 
QH2        274. Gauderon Olivier                    71 Nyon                         56.56,1    26.21,0  (6011)   ¦ 
QD3         36. Gaudin Nicole                       57 Morges                       53.22,8    11.22,5  (6012)   ¦ 
MD1         41. Gaudreau Maud, CAN-H1L 4P1 Montréal 72 CANADIENS                  4:32.08,3  1:48.35,2   (821)   ¦ 
QH4         54. Gauillet Jean-Pierre                46 Echallens                    48.18,2    13.13,2  (6859)   ¦ 
SD2        147. Gautheron Laurence, F-Dijon         70 ASCEA VALDUC               2:04.37,2    44.49,5  (3695)   ¦ 
QH2        142. Gauthier Jacques-Antoine            63 Lausanne                     46.31,8    15.56,7  (6013)   ¦ 
K1          18. Gauthier Jerome                     93 Préverenges                  20.55,6     3.09,2 (11097)   ¦ 
QH2        241. Gautier Didier, F-Issy les Moulinea 70 ECOLE DE JOGGING             53.00,2    22.25,1  (6015)   ¦ 
MH2        544. Gava Moreno                         65 Affoltern am Albis         4:39.26,9  2:21.26,7   (822)   ¦ 
SH2        393. Gavillet Philippe                   70 Clarens                    1:51.03,4    35.14,7  (5154)   ¦ 
QD2          1. Gavin Ruth                          65 Chesalles-Moudon             35.31,9      -----  (6926)   ¦ 
K2          72. Gay Balmaz Florian                  91 Lausanne                     22.46,0     6.56,9 (11098)   ¦ 
SH2        513. Gay Christophe                      68 Le Lignon                  2:07.22,2    51.33,5  (3696)   ¦ 
MH3        253. Gay Daniel                          53 Grandvaux                  3:42.31,7  1:02.56,3   (823)   ¦ 
MH3        194. Gay Olivier                         53 F-St Julien de Concelles   3:34.07,3    54.31,9   (824)   ¦ 
QD1        118. Gay Patricia                        80 F-Bois d'Amont               58.49,4    23.16,2  (5324)   ¦ 
SH1        231. Gay Philippe                        73 Lausanne                   1:56.40,1    47.46,2  (5139)   ¦ 
MH3         48. Gay Pierre                          61 F-Les Cotes d'Arey         3:06.38,3    27.02,9   (825)   ¦ 
QD1        176. Gay Roxane                          75 Lausanne                   1:14.38,1    39.04,9  (5458)   ¦ 
QD3          5. Gay Véronique                       61 Grandvaux                    45.37,6     3.37,3  (6016)   ¦ 
MH1        174. Gaynard Julien                      73 Lausanne                   4:17.58,1  2:05.19,5   (826)   ¦ 
MH4        152. Gazurek Karel                       47 Lausanne                   4:06.43,3  1:16.25,4   (827)   ¦ 
MH3        234. Gehrig Heinz                        53 Zürich                     3:39.11,3    59.35,9   (828)   ¦ 
SD2        187. Geiderloos Caroline                 64 Lausanne                   2:25.16,0  1:05.28,3  (3697)   ¦ 
MH2         50. Geillon David                       65 F-Besancon                 2:59.42,1    41.41,9   (829)   ¦ 
QH2         25. Geillon Thomas                      68 F-Grandfontaine              37.15,9     6.40,8  (6017)   ¦ 
QH1        193. Geinoz Alexandre                    72 Morges                       49.55,3    19.28,1  (6018)   ¦ 
K1           4. Geiser Alan                         93 Blonay                       19.16,2     1.29,8 (11285)   ¦ 
QH1        211. Geiser Anthony                      86 Le Fuet                      51.17,3    20.50,1  (6019)   ¦ 
QH4        100. Geiser Charles-André                46 Le Fuet                      56.42,5    21.37,5  (6020)   ¦ 
K9          32. Geiser Elisa                        87 Lausanne                     21.35,9     5.13,8 (10096)   ¦ 
K7          63. Geiser Lea                          91 Lausanne                     26.06,0    10.19,0 (11100)   ¦ 
K3          51. Geiser Luca                         89 Lausanne                     20.50,6     5.34,3 (10097)   ¦ 
SH2        107. Geiser Thomas                       64 Blonay                     1:32.59,5    17.10,8  (5093)   ¦ 
MH1        145. Geiss Christophe                    72 F-Courbevoie               3:59.18,8  1:46.40,2   (830)   ¦ 
MH3        233. Geitner Christian                   52 D-Heitersheim              3:38.56,0    59.20,6   (831)   ¦ 
MH3        249. Geland Pascal                       60 F-Le Perreux sur Marne     3:41.39,0  1:02.03,6   (832)   ¦ 
MD2        143. Geldof Lydie, F-Lomme               64 OSM LOMME                  2:10.33,4     1 tour   (833)   ¦ 
MH2        279. Gelin Pascal                        65 Kloten                     3:37.06,4  1:19.06,2   (834)   ¦ 
SH3        226. Gendre Pierre-Alain                 52 Troinex                    1:46.13,1    30.06,0  (3699)   ¦ 
QH1        278. Gendroz Raoul                       78 Pully                      1:11.34,0    41.06,8  (6021)   ¦ 
MH2        194. Genet Rene                          62 F-Lutterbach               3:27.13,7  1:09.13,5   (835)   ¦ 
QH3        111. Geneux Jean-Luc                     54 Lausanne                     50.00,4    16.58,6  (5455)   ¦ 
RH         142. Genier Jean-Marie                   70 Lutry                      1:01.13,7    22.29,2  (9094)   ¦ 
SH5         22. Genini Aeberto                      41 Satigny                    1:49.19,1    25.17,7  (3700)   ¦ 
MD2         83. Genn Janice, CAN-V6H 2L7 Vancouver  65 CANADIENS                  4:24.19,1  1:44.36,4   (836)   ¦ 
SH2        311. Genne Daniel                        64 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:45.16,2    29.27,5  (3701)   ¦ 
QH4         19. Genniaux Jean-François, F-Charrey s 49 ASCEA VALDUC                 42.41,8     7.36,8  (6023)   ¦ 
SD3        121. Genolet Claire-Lise                 60 Pully                      2:15.25,5    43.37,9  (3702)   ¦ 
SH3        252. Genolet Pierre-Michel               58 Pully                      1:48.35,1    32.28,0  (3703)   ¦ 
SH2        127. Genoud Christophe                   68 Blonay                     1:34.44,0    18.55,3  (3704)   ¦ 
MH2        413. Genoud Patrick                      68 St-Maurice                 3:55.01,2  1:37.01,0   (837)   ¦ 
QH2         90. Genoud Patrick                      69 Châtel-St-Denis              42.45,5    12.10,4  (6024)   ¦ 
MD2         36. Genser Waltraud                     66 F-Ferney Voltaire          3:52.31,3  1:12.48,6   (838)   ¦ 
SD3         76. Gentile Pilar                       60 Zürich                     1:58.46,4    26.58,8  (3705)   ¦ 
SH3         81. Gentile Sebastiano                  60 Zürich                     1:35.08,6    19.01,5  (3706)   ¦ 
K7          22. Gentilini Giulia                    92 St-Sulpice VD                20.12,7     4.25,7 (11101)   ¦ 
SH2        475. Gentizon Michel                     71 Lausanne                   1:58.40,4    42.51,7  (3707)   ¦ 
SH2        326. Genton Jean-Marc                    66 Forel (Lavaux)             1:46.10,2    30.21,5  (3708)   ¦ 
SH2        555. Genton Olivier                      68 Crissier                   2:31.12,5  1:15.23,8  (5152)   ¦ 
MD3         29. Gény Patricia                       60 F-Saint-Louis              3:55.44,0  1:10.08,4   (839)   ¦ 
MD4         37. Georgas Marilynn, CAN-S7K 2N4 Saska 50 CANADIENS                  5:47.43,3  2:13.10,1   (840)   ¦ 
SH2        434. George Eric                         68 Monthey                    1:54.13,5    38.24,8  (3709)   ¦ 
QH1        202. George Florent                      78 Lausanne 26                  50.42,5    20.15,3  (6964)   ¦ 
SD4         33. Gerard Helene                       47 Clarens                    2:13.09,4    31.10,4  (3710)   ¦ 
SH4        205. Gerard Jean-Claude                  46 Clarens                    2:12.22,2    57.46,3  (3711)   ¦ 
MH2        567. Gerber Beat                         62 Ebikon                     4:57.16,1  2:39.15,9   (841)   ¦ 
SH2         66. Gerber Benno                        67 Blumenstein                1:29.35,0    13.46,3  (5264)   ¦ 
K2          23. Gerber Boutale                      92 Pully                        19.06,3     3.17,2 (11102)   ¦ 
MH2        551. Gerber Christoph                    67 Biel-Vingelz               4:41.32,7  2:23.32,5   (842)   ¦ 
QH1        150. Gerber Christophe                   72 Préverenges                  45.58,2    15.31,0  (6025)   ¦ 
SH2        315. Gerber François                     70 Lausanne                   1:45.25,3    29.36,6  (3712)   ¦ 
MH3        180. Gerber Fritz                        56 Emmen                      3:32.23,2    52.47,8   (843)   ¦ 
SH3         41. Gerber Henri                        61 Lausanne                   1:29.09,8    13.02,7  (3713)   ¦ 
K9          18. Gerber Marine                       87 Cortaillod                   20.06,5     3.44,4 (10098)   ¦ 
QH3         62. Gerber Michel                       55 Cortaillod                   45.51,5    12.49,7  (6026)   ¦ 
SD2         22. Germanier Carroll                   70 Echandens-Denges           1:39.34,6    19.46,9  (3714)   ¦ 
SD4         12. Germanier Elisabeth                 47 Lutry                      1:52.18,1    10.19,1  (3715)   ¦ 
SH3        124. Germann Christian                   52 Ecublens VD                1:38.47,3    22.40,2  (3716)   ¦ 
SH1         77. Germann Pascal                      80 Ecublens VD                1:34.58,8    26.04,9  (3717)   ¦ 
MH2        149. Germann Rico                        71 Zofingen                   3:20.31,3  1:02.31,1   (845)   ¦ 
MH2         95. Gerster Christian                   68 Zürich                     3:11.08,3    53.08,1   (846)   ¦ 
SH3        395. Gertsch Ueli                        57 Gümligen                   2:06.51,7    50.44,6  (3718)   ¦ 
MH4        140. Gerwer Armin                        47 Muenchenbuchsee            4:01.52,8  1:11.34,9   (847)   ¦ 
MH2        169. Gesiot Michael                      65 Füllinsdorf                3:22.37,8  1:04.37,6   (848)   ¦ 
QD1        105. Gessnitzer Eva                      78 Lausanne                     56.55,2    21.22,0  (6931)   ¦ 
K2          74. Getaz Boris                         92 Mont-sur-Rolle               22.53,9     7.04,8 (11103)   ¦ 
QH1        223. Geus Jörg                           75 Lausanne                     52.16,3    21.49,1  (5481)   ¦ 
QD3         67. Gex Sylviane                        57 Pully                        56.46,9    14.46,6  (6028)   ¦ 
SH1          6. Gex-Collet Pierre-Joseph            75 Val-d'Illiez               1:17.26,8     8.32,9  (3719)   ¦ 
QD1         37. Gex-Fabry Bernadette                75 Collombey                    46.18,8    10.45,6  (6029)   ¦ 
MH1        176. Geyer Philippe                      73 F-Buhl                     4:18.47,1  2:06.08,5   (849)   ¦ 
MH2         97. Gfeller Thomas                      70 Mettmenstetten             3:11.25,9    53.25,7   (850)   ¦ 
K3          29. Ghamri Karim                        89 Lausanne                     18.40,7     3.24,4 (10099)   ¦ 
MH4        171. Ghioldi Rinaldo                     48 Jegenstorf                 4:12.33,7  1:22.15,8   (851)   ¦ 
MD4         23. Ghipponi Marie France               42 F-Lyon 08                  4:20.26,6    45.53,4   (852)   ¦ 
SH1        284. Giacco Michelangelo                 74 Lausanne                   2:26.49,6  1:17.55,7  (3721)   ¦ 
QH2        178. Giacinto Bertoldi                   64 I-Verona                     48.43,6    18.08,5  (5480)   ¦ 
K3          53. Giani Dimitri                       89 Neuchâtel                    20.53,3     5.37,0 (10100)   ¦ 
K7          56. Giani Joana                         92 Neuchâtel                    25.25,3     9.38,3 (11104)   ¦ 
MH2         27. Giani Michel, F-Marseille 13        67 USCM                       2:50.06,1    32.05,9   (853)   ¦ 
MH2        575. Gianini Claudio                     62 Zürich                     5:43.27,9  3:25.27,7   (854)   ¦ 
SH1        156. Gianora Thibault                    77 ESSERTINES sur YVERDON     1:44.23,0    35.29,1  (3722)   ¦ 
MH3        368. Gibson Neil, CAN-T8N 1A4 St.-Albert 56 CANADIENS                  4:04.18,5  1:24.43,1   (856)   ¦ 
RD          36. Gigandet Fabienne                   78 GENOLIER                   1:08.23,4    24.47,5  (9095)   ¦ 
RJG         26. Gigandet Nicolas                    87 Lausanne                   1:16.44,5    36.48,3  (9310)   ¦ 
RH         188. Gigandet Olivier                    62 Lausanne                   1:16.45,3    38.00,8  (9311)   ¦ 
QH1        119. Gigandet Sylvain                    80 Genolier                     43.33,4    13.06,2  (6030)   ¦ 
MH2        192. Gigaud Nicolas                      69 Clarens                    3:27.01,8  1:09.01,6   (857)   ¦ 
QD3         98. Giger Maja                          53 Busswil                    1:00.18,3    18.18,0  (6031)   ¦ 
QD1         44. Giger Michaela                      76 Zuerich                      47.39,6    12.06,4  (6032)   ¦ 
SD4         12. Gigon Martine                       49 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:52.18,1    10.19,1  (3723)   ¦ 
SH5         28. Gigon Rodolphe                      36 Bern                       1:52.05,4    28.04,0  (3724)   ¦ 
QD1        177. Gil Miriam                          75 Lausanne                   1:14.45,1    39.11,9  (6033)   ¦ 
MH5         52. Gil Tony                            41 F-Paris 13                 4:49.21,0  1:41.16,0  (2374)   ¦ 
MH2        591. Gilardi Marc                        62 Steinhausen                1:51.19,2     1 tour  (2379)   ¦ 
MH4        233. Gilbert Caroll, CAN-J2S 2E8 St.-Hya 49 CANADIENS                  5:05.11,3  2:14.53,4   (858)   ¦ 
QH1          3. Gilbert Frédéric                    72 F-Lyon 06                    30.57,3     0.30,1  (5498)   ¦ 
QD1        155. Giller Veronique                    72 La Conversion              1:04.36,5    29.03,3  (6034)   ¦ 
MH3        387. Gilliard Christian                  57 Brenles                    4:08.35,5  1:29.00,1   (859)   ¦ 
SD3         24. Gilliard Patricia                   57 Chexbres                   1:45.36,0    13.48,4  (5136)   ¦ 
QH3        100. Gillieron Alain                     61 Chambésy                     49.10,9    16.09,1  (5383)   ¦ 
SH2        156. Gillieron Didier                    67 Bossonnens                 1:36.46,5    20.57,8  (3725)   ¦ 
QD2        181. Gillieron Sandra                    67 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:07.27,6    31.55,7  (6036)   ¦ 
MH2        122. Gillieron Stephane                  71 Assens                     3:16.21,9    58.21,7   (860)   ¦ 
RH         186. Gillioz Roland                      48 St-Prex                    1:15.38,7    36.54,2  (9096)   ¦ 
MH1        219. Gilmour Michael                     80 St-Cergue                  1:43.58,1     1 tour   (862)   ¦ 
SH4        216. Gimmel Peter                        43 Zollikerberg               2:33.25,0  1:18.49,1  (3726)   ¦ 
MH2        353. Gimmel Tobias                       66 Turgi                      3:45.05,9  1:27.05,7   (863)   ¦ 
K3          22. Gindrat Gabriel                     90 La Chaux-de-Fonds            17.58,4     2.42,1 (10101)   ¦ 
K7          30. Gindrat Lydia                       91 La Chaux-de-Fonds            21.09,4     5.22,4 (11105)   ¦ 
QH2        237. Ginestra Nicodeme                   66 Renens VD                    52.47,7    22.12,6  (6037)   ¦ 
SH2        265. Gingins Marc                        71 Villars-Champvent          1:42.49,6    27.00,9  (2489)   ¦ 
QH2        302. Ginn Robin                          66 Zürich                     1:06.36,0    36.00,9  (6946)   ¦ 
RJG          7. Gionchetta Chris                    84 Apples                       45.12,8     5.16,6  (9097)   ¦ 
MH3        351. Gionchetta Maurice                  58 La Heutte                  3:58.36,5  1:19.01,1   (864)   ¦ 
RJG         19. Gionchetta Valentin                 86 Apples                     1:00.40,8    20.44,6  (9098)   ¦ 
SH2        390. Giordano Gianni                     62 Poliez-le-Grand            1:50.47,8    34.59,1  (5118)   ¦ 
SD1         65. Giordano Josy                       73 Lausanne                   2:00.26,4    37.46,1  (3728)   ¦ 
QH4         61. Giorgetti Antonio                   46 Lausanne                     49.14,9    14.09,9  (6976)   ¦ 
SH3         90. Giovanetti Danilo                   59 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:36.08,3    20.01,2  (3729)   ¦ 
QD2        153. Girard Catherine                    67 Orny                       1:01.22,9    25.51,0  (6917)   ¦ 
SH3        288. Girard Jean-Daniel                  61 Orny                       1:51.11,2    35.04,1  (5125)   ¦ 
MH1         10. Girardet David                      79 Yverdon-les-Bains          2:46.52,6    34.14,0   (865)   ¦ 
SD1         24. Girardet Veronique                  74 Romont FR                  1:45.47,8    23.07,5  (3730)   ¦ 
QH1         85. Girardin Alexandre                  75 Morges                       41.11,0    10.43,8  (6038)   ¦ 
SH1         70. Girardin Christophe                 73 Lausanne                   1:33.49,6    24.55,7  (3731)   ¦ 
MH4         73. Girardin Fredy                      45 Epalinges                  3:36.32,2    46.14,3   (866)   ¦ 
RH          23. Girardin Valere                     81 Le Noirmont                  44.37,7     5.53,2  (9395)   ¦ 
RD          60. Giroud Janotte                      68 Villars-sur-Ollon          1:14.29,5    30.53,6  (9345)   ¦ 
MH2        183. Gisi Daniel                         68 Aarau                      3:25.17,2  1:07.17,0  (2371)   ¦ 
SH3        279. Gisler Norbert                      52 Satigny                    1:50.28,0    34.20,9  (3732)   ¦ 
QH2        293. Giudici Giuseppe                    70 I-Milano                   1:00.24,7    29.49,6  (6039)   ¦ 
SH2        338. Giuliano Angelo                     70 Kilchberg ZH               1:46.47,2    30.58,5  (3733)   ¦ 
QH4          3. Glannaz Marcel                      51 Marly                        37.56,9     2.51,9  (6040)   ¦ 
QH1        114. Glanzmann Alain                     78 Interlaken                   43.17,5    12.50,3  (6041)   ¦ 
QD3         12. Glardon Chantal                     61 Lausanne                     49.33,6     7.33,3  (5413)   ¦ 
MH3        297. Glardon Daniel                      60 Lausanne                   3:48.59,8  1:09.24,4   (868)   ¦ 
QH3         93. Glardon Mick                        53 Lully VD                     48.29,3    15.27,5  (6042)   ¦ 
QD4         20. Glatthard Heidy                     48 Bern                         55.17,0    12.22,1  (6043)   ¦ 
MH4        238. Glaus Willi                         45 Zuerich                    5:21.33,4  2:31.15,5   (870)   ¦ 
SH4        102. Glauser Alfred                      47 Bern                       1:50.01,7    35.25,8  (3734)   ¦ 
SH2        550. Glauser Christoph                   69 Zollikofen                 2:24.13,8  1:08.25,1  (3735)   ¦ 
QD1        116. Glauser Elodie                      76 Lausanne                     58.27,2    22.54,0  (6986)   ¦ 
RD          93. Glez Elisabeth                      59 Pully                      1:35.45,8    52.09,9  (9099)   ¦ 
SH2        302. Glez Jean-Charles                   64 F-Luneville                1:44.51,5    29.02,8  (3736)   ¦ 
K9          16. Gliottone Laura                     88 Lausanne                     19.43,7     3.21,6 (10103)   ¦ 
SH3         37. Gliottone Mario                     60 Lausanne                   1:28.34,4    12.27,3  (3737)   ¦ 
SD3          9. Gloor Cosette, Payerne              55 CA BROYARD                 1:42.08,0    10.20,4  (6044)   ¦ 
SH1        132. Gloor Felix                         76 Veyrier                    1:42.07,6    33.13,7  (3738)   ¦ 
K6          24. Gloor Joane                         93 Lausanne                     25.05,8     6.49,1 (11106)   ¦ 
SH3        368. Gloor Olivier                       59 Lausanne                   2:01.29,2    45.22,1  (3739)   ¦ 
MD2         68. Gloor Susan                         67 Basel                      4:14.20,6  1:34.37,9   (871)   ¦ 
MH3        155. Gloor Walter                        61 Oberengstringen            3:29.14,5    49.39,1   (872)   ¦ 
MH3          5. Glowach Chris, CAN-R3T OS6 Winipeg  59 CANADIENS                  2:44.32,5     4.57,1   (873)   ¦ 
QH4          7. Gmuender Stephane                   48 Fribourg                     38.55,1     3.50,1  (6046)   ¦ 
MH3        221. Gmünder Heinz                       53 Bern                       3:37.59,4    58.24,0   (874)   ¦ 
MH3        261. Gnos André                          60 Arth                       3:44.22,5  1:04.47,1   (875)   ¦ 
QH2        101. Göbbels Dirk                        67 Zürich                       43.27,4    12.52,3  (6941)   ¦ 
SH2        333. Gobert Remy                         69 Versoix                    1:46.28,0    30.39,3  (3740)   ¦ 
MH3        427. Gobet Jacques                       53 Bulle                      4:20.14,3  1:40.38,9  (2294)   ¦ 
SH1         61. Gobet Pierre-Antoine                75 Bern                       1:32.39,0    23.45,1  (3741)   ¦ 
MH4        147. Gobet William                       51 Düdingen                   4:04.51,6  1:14.33,7   (876)   ¦ 
MH3        316. Godat Jean                          60 Wohlenschwil               3:52.21,9  1:12.46,5   (878)   ¦ 
SH2        171. Godel Daniel                        65 Eysins                     1:37.22,9    21.34,2  (3742)   ¦ 
QH2        272. Godin Jean-Philippe                 71 Lausanne                     56.36,1    26.01,0  (6047)   ¦ 
MH2        588. Godot Alain, F-Dijon                68 ASCEA VALDUC               1:41.44,0     1 tour   (879)   ¦ 
SH2        533. Goebes Mark                         68 Genève                     2:13.24,2    57.35,5  (3743)   ¦ 
MH2         44. Goedecke Frederic                   65 Orbe                       2:57.54,8    39.54,6   (880)   ¦ 
RJG         18. Goeldi Joerg                        83 Schaffhausen                 58.44,9    18.48,7  (9100)   ¦ 
SH3        148. Goetter Jean-Georges, F-Bischheim   55 SPORT AZUR                 1:40.21,2    24.14,1  (3744)   ¦ 
SH2         12. Gogniat Etienne                     64 Glovelier                  1:19.56,3     4.07,6  (3745)   ¦ 
SD4         28. Gogniat Fernande                    43 Crissier                   2:10.11,3    28.12,3  (3746)   ¦ 
QD2        133. Goguillot Gabrielle                 65 Corcelles NE                 58.47,5    23.15,6  (6049)   ¦ 
QD4         44. Gohl Marlyse                        46 Pully                      1:04.40,5    21.45,6  (6050)   ¦ 
SH2        128. Golay Antoine                       66 Les Cullayes               1:34.49,1    19.00,4  (3748)   ¦ 
K2          81. Golay David                         91 Froideville                  23.07,4     7.18,3 (11107)   ¦ 
MH2        439. Golay David                         69 Anwil                      3:59.19,4  1:41.19,2   (881)   ¦ 
QH5         26. Golay Henri-Daniel                  40 Crissier                     53.53,6    15.37,4  (6052)   ¦ 
MH4        211. Göldi Christian                     43 Schaffhausen               4:35.30,4  1:45.12,5   (882)   ¦ 
MH3        109. Goldiger Andre                      57 Cheseaux-Lausanne          3:20.52,2    41.16,8   (883)   ¦ 
K3          38. Goldiger David                      89 Cheseaux-Lausanne            19.41,0     4.24,7 (10104)   ¦ 
K2          75. Goldiger Maxime                     92 Cheseaux-Lausanne            22.57,3     7.08,2 (11108)   ¦ 
QH2        166. Goldschmid Mark                     70 Arlesheim                    48.00,1    17.25,0  (6054)   ¦ 
QH2        144. Golinsky Georges, F-Paris 17        63 ECOLE DE JOGGING             46.35,8    16.00,7  (6055)   ¦ 
MH2        425. Goll Pascal                         62 Carouge                    3:56.12,7  1:38.12,5   (885)   ¦ 
SH1          4. Gomes De Moura Felismino            80 Châtel-St-Denis            1:14.38,7     5.44,8  (5220)   ¦ 
SH3        129. Gomez Julio                         53 Lausanne                   1:39.09,5    23.02,4  (3749)   ¦ 
SH2         78. Goncalves Jaime                     64 Neuchâtel                  1:30.39,2    14.50,5  (3750)   ¦ 
QD1         75. Gonet Carine                        80 Crissier                     53.19,3    17.46,1  (6056)   ¦ 
QD3         84. Gonet Monique                       52 Crissier                     58.59,6    16.59,3  (6057)   ¦ 
SD1         25. Gonin Sandrine                      77 Echandens-Denges           1:45.50,7    23.10,4  (3751)   ¦ 
QH2          9. Gonsalez Sebastien                  69 Châtel-St-Denis              34.00,4     3.25,3  (5436)   ¦ 
SH4        193. Gonthier Raymond                    44 Lausanne                   2:06.49,3    52.13,4  (3752)   ¦ 
SH1         72. Gonthier Stephane                   72 F-St Julien en Genevois    1:33.53,5    24.59,6  (9411)   ¦ 
QD2         84. Gonzales Fabienne                   62 F-Archamps                   54.58,8    19.26,9  (6058)   ¦ 
SH3        209. Gonzales Serge                      58 F-Archamps                 1:44.48,2    28.41,1  (3754)   ¦ 
MH1        192. Gonzalez Carlos-Alberto             72 Gland                      4:37.31,5  2:24.52,9   (886)   ¦ 
QH3        110. Gonzalez Felipe                     52 St-Saphorin-Morges           49.55,7    16.53,9  (6825)   ¦ 
QH1        274. Gonzalez Luis                       72 Lausanne                   1:03.26,4    32.59,2  (6059)   ¦ 
SH1        238. Gonzalez Philippe                   75 Boudry                     1:58.02,4    49.08,5  (3755)   ¦ 
RD           8. Gort Marian                         69 Flims Waldhaus               49.23,7     5.47,8  (9101)   ¦ 
SH2        263. Gössi Reto                          67 Küssnacht                  1:42.39,9    26.51,2  (3757)   ¦ 
QD1         99. Gosteli Anita                       79 Mühleberg                    56.05,9    20.32,7  (6061)   ¦ 
SH4         67. Gosteli Peter                       47 Muehleberg                 1:43.36,4    29.00,5  (3758)   ¦ 
K7          26. Gotti Ines                          92 Lausanne                     20.46,2     4.59,2 (11111)   ¦ 
QD1        137. Gottofrey Christel                  77 Jouxtens-Mézery            1:01.33,8    26.00,6  (6065)   ¦ 
SD1         83. Gottselig Julie Marie               73 Zürich                     2:06.53,3    44.13,0  (3759)   ¦ 
SH1        265. Gottselig Michael                   72 Zürich                     2:06.52,6    57.58,7  (3760)   ¦ 
RD          19. Gouda Amina Maria                   69 Zürich                     1:02.33,9    18.58,0  (9102)   ¦ 
RH         183. Goujet Michel                       52 F-Vétraz-Monthoux          1:12.57,1    34.12,6  (9103)   ¦ 
MH2        584. Goumand Christian                   65 Trient                     1:37.43,8     1 tour   (887)   ¦ 
QD2         52. Goumaz Guillmette                   71 Renens VD                    52.17,4    16.45,5  (6837)   ¦ 
K1           9. Goumaz Maxime                       93 Renens VD                    19.56,0     2.09,6 (11299)   ¦ 
K8          42. Goury Carole, F-Bourgoin Jallieu    89 ASCERP                       20.58,7     5.10,4 (10105)   ¦ 
K9          35. Goury Celine, F-Bourgoin Jallieu    87 ASCERP                       22.02,7     5.40,6 (10106)   ¦ 
MH3         55. Goury Didier, F-Bourgoin Jallieu    61 ASCERP                     3:08.20,3    28.44,9   (888)   ¦ 
SH3        216. Goury Jean-Pierre, F-St-Pierre Le M 57 PH.LAMARE                  1:45.21,5    29.14,4  (3761)   ¦ 
SD2        116. Goury Valérie, F-St-Pierre Le Mouti 70 PH.LAMARE                  1:58.39,2    38.51,5  (3762)   ¦ 
SH1         48. Gouti Belgacem                      73 Lausanne                   1:30.52,7    21.58,8  (9421)   ¦ 
SH3        173. Goy Andre-Charles                   61 Corsier-sur-Vevey          1:41.58,3    25.51,2  (3763)   ¦ 
SD2        104. Goy Filomena                        63 Reverolle                  1:57.03,7    37.16,0  (3764)   ¦ 
K9          27. Goy Nathalie                        88 Lausanne                     20.34,4     4.12,3 (10108)   ¦ 
SD2        136. Goy-Fiaux Anne-Sylvie               65 Corsier-sur-Vevey          2:02.41,5    42.53,8  (3765)   ¦ 
SH4        202. Gozzi Adriano, I-Gorizia            44 MARCIATORI GORIZIA         2:09.39,2    55.03,3  (3766)   ¦ 
QH1        242. Gozzi Matteo, I-Gorizia             85 MARCIATORI GORIZIA           56.55,6    26.28,4  (3767)   ¦ 
SH1         49. Graf Andreas                        76 Vevey                      1:30.58,5    22.04,6  (3769)   ¦ 
SH1        252. Graf Arnulf                         76 Pully                      2:00.31,2    51.37,3  (3770)   ¦ 
RH         163. Graf Bernard                        67 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:07.23,3    28.38,8  (9317)   ¦ 
MH1        200. Graf Dominique                      81 Au ZH                      4:59.35,6  2:46.57,0  (2296)   ¦ 
SH4         92. Graf Marcel                         46 Les Planchettes            1:47.32,7    32.56,8  (3771)   ¦ 
MH2        423. Graf Marcel                         64 Glattfelden                3:56.05,0  1:38.04,8   (889)   ¦ 
QH1        136. Graf Mathias                        84 Crassier                     44.55,7    14.28,5  (6067)   ¦ 
QH2        173. Graf Olivier                        63 Payerne                      48.25,9    17.50,8  (5471)   ¦ 
QH3        116. Graf Remond                         52 Crassier                     50.08,3    17.06,5  (6068)   ¦ 
MH2         91. Graf Simon                          64 St. Stephan                3:10.49,7    52.49,5   (890)   ¦ 
QD3         29. Graf Sonja                          58 Pully                        52.13,5    10.13,2  (6069)   ¦ 
SH2        109. Graf Stephane                       67 Vevey                      1:33.17,9    17.29,2  (3773)   ¦ 
SH5         44. Graf Tony                           35 Binningen                  1:59.43,4    35.42,0  (3774)   ¦ 
QH3        145. Graf Walter                         55 Pully                        52.14,0    19.12,2  (6070)   ¦ 
MH2        457. Graff Emmanuel                      65 Lausanne                   4:04.07,1  1:46.06,9   (891)   ¦ 
SH1         83. Grand Julien                        75 Romanel-s-Lausanne         1:35.52,0    26.58,1  (5131)   ¦ 
K7          27. Grand Océane                        91 Yens                         20.46,6     4.59,6 (11112)   ¦ 
MH3        498. Grandchamp José                     58 Corsier-sur-Vevey          1:30.44,0     1 tour   (892)   ¦ 
QH2        128. Grandchamp Yves                     63 Vufflens-la-Ville            45.31,2    14.56,1  (6072)   ¦ 
RH          71. Grandclément Yves                   63 F-Premanon                   52.39,6    13.55,1  (9104)   ¦ 
SH1        273. Grandi Roberto                      72 Melide                     2:10.12,0  1:01.18,1  (3776)   ¦ 
SD3        105. Grandjean Elisabeth                 56 Fribourg                   2:08.30,0    36.42,4  (3777)   ¦ 
MH2         19. Grandjean Sebastien, Bottens        68 TEAM SCHAEFER SPORTS ET M  2:46.24,1    28.23,9   (893)   ¦ 
SH2          4. Grandjean Stéphane                  70 Avully                     1:16.07,2     0.18,5  (3778)   ¦ 
SH3         71. Grandmougin Noel, F-Cravanche       54 BELFORT MARATHON           1:34.00,6    17.53,5  (3779)   ¦ 
QD4         28. Grange Colette                      46 F-Cruseilles                 58.06,9    15.12,0  (6073)   ¦ 
SD2         82. Grangier Valerie                    68 Fribourg                   1:53.37,5    33.49,8  (3780)   ¦ 
MD1         72. Grant Melanie, CAN-T2G 1J5 Calgary  73 CANADIENS                  5:36.36,2  2:53.03,1   (894)   ¦ 
QH1        218. Gras Patrick                        73 Crans-près-Céligny           51.59,6    21.32,4  (5348)   ¦ 
MH2        339. Grätzer Peter                       63 Zürich                     3:44.03,3  1:26.03,1   (895)   ¦ 
MH1        177. Grau Patrick                        77 Dietikon                   4:19.12,7  2:06.34,1   (896)   ¦ 
SH2        339. Grau Pierre-Frédéric                64 Lausanne                   1:47.00,8    31.12,1  (3781)   ¦ 
MH2        321. Grauer Joachim                      69 Nax                        3:40.54,9  1:22.54,7   (897)   ¦ 
MD4         45. Graveline Johanne, CAN-J7H 1C5 Bois 50 CANADIENS                  6:20.53,4  2:46.20,2   (898)   ¦ 
MH2        216. Grebensek Marko                     66 Riehen                     3:29.32,2  1:11.32,0   (899)   ¦ 
MH2        190. Grebert Andre                       65 F-Batilly                  3:26.42,8  1:08.42,6   (900)   ¦ 
MH2         31. Green Alastair                      68 Rebstein                   2:51.21,5    33.21,3   (901)   ¦ 
SH4        196. Greenway Richard                    50 Chesières                  2:07.09,5    52.33,6  (3783)   ¦ 
SD1         10. Greminger Christa                   77 Winterthur                 1:38.25,3    15.45,0  (3784)   ¦ 
MH4          5. Greminger Paul                      50 Niederuzwil                2:57.50,6     7.32,7   (902)   ¦ 
SH2        514. Gremion Christian                   67 Palézieux-Gare             2:07.37,4    51.48,7  (3785)   ¦ 
QH5          9. Grenak Istvan                       29 Genève                       46.50,3     8.34,1  (6076)   ¦ 
QH4        108. Greppin Pierre                      49 Vevey                        58.26,6    23.21,6  (6077)   ¦ 
SH3         67. Gresset Claude                      58 F-La Riviere Drugeon       1:33.50,1    17.43,0  (2543)   ¦ 
QH2        209. Gretener Jean-Charles               62 Morges                       51.04,1    20.29,0  (6078)   ¦ 
SH2        395. Greub Andreas                       68 Huttwil                    1:51.14,3    35.25,6  (3786)   ¦ 
SD1         14. Grezet Sylvie                       75 Genève                     1:39.48,1    17.07,8  (3787)   ¦ 
SH3        361. Griessen Alfred                     61 Onex                       1:59.54,9    43.47,8  (3788)   ¦ 
SH2        159. Griffin Mark                        64 Genève                     1:36.53,8    21.05,1  (2572)   ¦ 
MH2         32. Grillon Etienne                     65 F-Pontarlier               2:52.50,1    34.49,9   (903)   ¦ 
MH3        410. Grillon Robert                      53 F-Grand-Charmont           4:13.17,1  1:33.41,7   (904)   ¦ 
MH3        274. Grimm Christian                     60 Zuerich                    3:45.43,7  1:06.08,3   (905)   ¦ 
MH4         51. Grimm Christian                     50 Schaffhausen               3:28.48,4    38.30,5   (906)   ¦ 
SD3         65. Grin Regula                         56 Morrens VD                 1:56.03,8    24.16,2  (3789)   ¦ 
SD4          8. Grindu Christiane                   50 Moutier                    1:49.00,1     7.01,1  (3790)   ¦ 
QD2        118. Grini Annelise                      66 Bussigny-Lausanne            57.49,0    22.17,1  (6909)   ¦ 
QH2        282. Grini Francesco                     65 Bussigny-Lausanne            57.48,7    27.13,6  (6910)   ¦ 
MH3        327. Grisoni Gerald                      58 Corseaux                   3:54.16,4  1:14.41,0  (2303)   ¦ 
SH3        430. Grobler Friedhelm                   59 NL-Bergen 1861 SB          2:21.32,2  1:05.25,1  (3792)   ¦ 
SD4          5. Groebli Rosemarie                   51 Duebendorf                 1:46.09,1     4.10,1  (3793)   ¦ 
MH3        481. Groeneboer Dirk                     61 Zuerich                    5:00.37,9  2:21.02,5   (907)   ¦ 
QD3         70. Grogg Denise                        55 Wittenbach                   57.14,2    15.13,9  (6080)   ¦ 
K4           3. Grogg Kevin                         87 Wittenbach                   15.02,8     0.07,3 (10110)   ¦ 
SH3         22. Grogg Martin                        57 Wittenbach                 1:25.36,6     9.29,5  (3794)   ¦ 
K10         14. Grogg Mireille                      85 Wittenbach                   20.00,2     4.23,9 (10111)   ¦ 
QH2         60. Grognuz Martiol                     65 Colombier VD                 40.59,3    10.24,2  (6956)   ¦ 
MH2        459. Grohmann Steffen                    68 Genève                     4:04.16,6  1:46.16,4   (908)   ¦ 
SH3        142. Grolimund Jean-Pierre               59 Courchapoix                1:39.43,1    23.36,0  (3795)   ¦ 
SH1        103. Grommes Jochen                      74 Bruderholz                 1:38.01,6    29.07,7  (3796)   ¦ 
SH3        311. Gros Thierry                        58 St-Légier-Chiésaz          1:53.07,8    37.00,7  (3797)   ¦ 
SH1        269. Gros Thierry                        73 Chavannes-Renens           2:08.45,3    59.51,4  (5069)   ¦ 
SH1        164. Grosbois Raphael                    75 Lausanne                   1:45.17,5    36.23,6  (3798)   ¦ 
SH3        424. Grosjean Laurent                    57 Ollon VD                   2:16.12,5  1:00.05,4  (3799)   ¦ 
SH2        501. Gross Alain                         71 Jouxtens-Mézery            2:04.19,3    48.30,6  (3800)   ¦ 
SH3         12. Gross Gian                          55 Chexbres                   1:22.59,5     6.52,4  (3801)   ¦ 
MH1        134. Gross Michel                        72 Muenchenstein              3:54.13,5  1:41.34,9   (909)   ¦ 
FH          10. Grossenbacher Juerg                 56 Basel                      1:09.17,0    27.34,0    (86)   ¦ 
MH2        226. Grossenbacher Markus                68 Lotzwil                    3:30.50,1  1:12.49,9   (910)   ¦ 
MH3        363. Grossmann Balthasar                 54 Zuerich                    4:02.11,0  1:22.35,6   (911)   ¦ 
QH4        111. Grossmann Simeon Peter              48 Mühlethal                    59.21,8    24.16,8  (6081)   ¦ 
SD2        185. Grossrieder Helene                  64 Basel                      2:22.48,0  1:03.00,3  (3802)   ¦ 
SH1         59. Grosvernier Herve                   76 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:32.26,9    23.33,0  (3803)   ¦ 
QH1         69. Grozdanov Kalin                     76 Lausanne                     39.42,4     9.15,2  (5407)   ¦ 
QH1        161. Grozdanov Vlatimir                  75 Lausanne                     46.52,5    16.25,3  (5410)   ¦ 
RD          66. Gruber Sévérine                     76 F-Dauendorf                1:16.51,0    33.15,1  (9105)   ¦ 
QH1          2. Gruetter Patrick                    75 Thun                         30.41,8     0.14,6  (5389)   ¦ 
MH1        103. Gruner Simon                        84 Wangen an der Aare         3:41.34,0  1:28.55,4   (912)   ¦ 
QH4         14. Grunig Michel                       50 Lutry                        42.02,5     6.57,5  (6812)   ¦ 
SH4         89. Gruter Jean-Francois                47 Epalinges                  1:46.41,3    32.05,4  (3806)   ¦ 
MH3         94. Gschwend Peter                      52 Kloten                     3:18.08,1    38.32,7  (2442)   ¦ 
MH1         54. Gschwend Roger                      76 Kloten                     3:18.07,2  1:05.28,6   (913)   ¦ 
SH5         54. Guadagnino Carmine, I-Gorizia       35 MARCIATORI GORIZIA         2:06.04,3    42.02,9  (3807)   ¦ 
SD1         90. Gualter Elisa                       79 Ecublens                   2:10.24,7    47.44,4  (5004)   ¦ 
SH2        503. Gubler Michel                       62 F-Cessy                    2:04.38,3    48.49,6  (3808)   ¦ 
QH1         47. Gudit John                          83 Echichens                    37.35,8     7.08,6  (6083)   ¦ 
K1          16. Guedon Jean-Christophe              94 Lausanne                     20.47,1     3.00,7 (11114)   ¦ 
K6          10. Guedon Nadege                       93 Lausanne                     20.51,2     2.34,5 (11115)   ¦ 
MH1        217. Guegi Olivier                       73 Vevey                      1:38.20,2     1 tour   (914)   ¦ 
SH4         46. Guerdat Georges                     43 Boudevilliers              1:39.37,7    25.01,8  (3809)   ¦ 
QH3        164. Guerra Jorge-Ricardo                56 Genolier                     54.38,7    21.36,9  (6085)   ¦ 
SD3         91. Guerra Martine                      53 Genolier                   2:03.33,2    31.45,6  (3810)   ¦ 
QH1        260. Guerra Olivier                      87 Genolier                     59.31,7    29.04,5  (6086)   ¦ 
QH3        185. Guerreschi Aldo                     56 Echichens                    59.37,1    26.35,3  (6087)   ¦ 
SH2        425. Guerry Alexandre                    67 St-Aubin FR                1:53.37,3    37.48,6  (3811)   ¦ 
MH5         37. Guex Jean                           36 Bioley-Orjulaz             4:20.51,8  1:12.46,8   (916)   ¦ 
K3          70. Guex Jonas                          89 Allaman                      26.11,5    10.55,2 (10112)   ¦ 
QD2        136. Guex Pascale                        66 Ollon                        58.57,9    23.26,0  (6088)   ¦ 
QH2        117. Guex Patrick                        62 Allaman                      44.46,9    14.11,8  (6089)   ¦ 
SH2        268. Guex Stéphane                       69 Ollon                      1:43.07,8    27.19,1  (3812)   ¦ 
QD3        109. Gugger Bettina                      57 La Sarraz                  1:03.07,6    21.07,3  (6090)   ¦ 
SH2         62. Gugger Francois                     64 Epalinges                  1:29.14,9    13.26,2  (3813)   ¦ 
SH1        260. Gugger Reto                         73 Biel                       2:03.07,6    54.13,7  (3814)   ¦ 
MH1        111. Guggisberg Stefan                   78 Biel                       3:46.43,4  1:34.04,8   (917)   ¦ 
QH1        214. Gugliotta Patrick                   80 Prilly                       51.30,6    21.03,4  (5431)   ¦ 
MH3        451. Gugy Etienne                        57 La Chaux-de-Fonds          4:29.16,4  1:49.41,0   (918)   ¦ 
QH3         68. Guidi Paolo, I-La Spezia            54 MARINA DI CARRARA            46.21,7    13.19,9  (6091)   ¦ 
QH5         37. Guidoux Jean-Pierre                 39 Lausanne                   1:02.30,5    24.14,3  (6092)   ¦ 
RJG         22. Guignard Christophe                 83 Vaulion                    1:04.50,0    24.53,8  (9106)   ¦ 
K4          12. Guignard David                      88 Vaulion                      15.47,2     0.51,7 (10113)   ¦ 
SH2        505. Guignard Olivier                    71 La Croix (Lutry)           2:04.58,4    49.09,7  (3815)   ¦ 
MH3        182. Guignard Philippe                   54 Vaulion                    3:32.27,7    52.52,3   (921)   ¦ 
MH3        390. Guignard René                       53 Vevey                      4:09.07,2  1:29.31,8  (2366)   ¦ 
SH3        163. Guignard Roland                     57 Prilly                     1:41.27,8    25.20,7  (3816)   ¦ 
QH1         83. Guignard Romain                     86 Vaulion                      41.10,8    10.43,6  (6093)   ¦ 
QH1         98. Guignard Sylvain                    81 Vaulion                      41.51,8    11.24,6  (6094)   ¦ 
QD2        117. Guigoz Barbara                      65 St-Sulpice VD                57.43,7    22.11,8  (6095)   ¦ 
SH3         69. Guillame Rene                       58 F-Montfaucon               1:33.52,3    17.45,2  (2457)   ¦ 
QD3         32. Guillard Corinne                    59 F-St Denis les Bourg         52.39,8    10.39,5  (6096)   ¦ 
SH2        361. Guillemin Daniel                    64 Prilly                     1:48.52,6    33.03,9  (3817)   ¦ 
MH3        270. Guillen Francisco                   56 F-Caluire                  3:45.33,7  1:05.58,3   (922)   ¦ 
MD3         27. Guillen Sylviane                    59 F-Caluire                  3:55.07,2  1:09.31,6   (923)   ¦ 
RD          46. Guillet Cecile                      67 Neuchâtel                  1:10.56,3    27.20,4  (9107)   ¦ 
MH4        125. Guillet Jean-Claude                 48 La Tour-de-Peilz           3:56.36,1  1:06.18,2   (924)   ¦ 
QH1        135. Guillet Kevin                       85 Mont-sur-Lausanne            44.50,7    14.23,5  (6097)   ¦ 
SH1        242. Guillet Sebastien                   76 Vevey                      1:58.52,8    49.58,9  (3818)   ¦ 
MH2        343. Guillin Thierry                     67 F-Athis Mons               3:44.28,0  1:26.27,8   (925)   ¦ 
MH2        106. Guinard Jean-Paul                   65 F-Le Molay Littry          3:13.19,0    55.18,8   (926)   ¦ 
MH3        303. Guinard Jean-Philippe               55 La Conversion              3:50.12,5  1:10.37,1   (920)   ¦ 
SD5          3. Guler Ruth                          39 Lausanne                   1:57.36,9    10.08,8  (3819)   ¦ 
SH4        155. Guler Urs                           49 Lausanne                   1:57.38,2    43.02,3  (3820)   ¦ 
SH2         39. Gulin Carlos                        68 Romont FR                  1:25.42,4     9.53,7  (3821)   ¦ 
QH2        285. Gumez Thierry                       65 Lausanne                     58.19,6    27.44,5  (6098)   ¦ 
SH2        455. Gumy Claude                         64 Genève                     1:56.20,3    40.31,6  (2560)   ¦ 
MD2         52. Gunderson Sally, CAN-SOJ 2EO Shellb 64 CANADIENS                  4:04.20,2  1:24.37,5   (927)   ¦ 
SD5          8. Gurtner Pina                        25 Bern                       2:11.01,7    23.33,6  (3823)   ¦ 
SH4         43. Gurtner Roland                      45 Biel/Bienne                1:39.12,5    24.36,6  (3824)   ¦ 
K3           9. Gurunlian Léonard                   89 Chêne-Bourg                  16.41,3     1.25,0 (10311)   ¦ 
MH4         79. Gut Paul                            48 Fislisbach                 3:40.00,7    49.42,8   (928)   ¦ 
SD3         21. Gut Ursula                          56 Jens                       1:45.08,7    13.21,1  (3825)   ¦ 
MH2          8. Guta Tefera                         62 ETH-Ethiopie               2:35.46,2    17.46,0  (2389)   ¦ 
MH4        178. Gutweniger Florin                   50 Haegendorf                 4:15.54,6  1:25.36,7  (2432)   ¦ 
QH2        301. Guy Philippe                        65 Savigny                    1:04.21,8    33.46,7  (6952)   ¦ 
SH4         23. Guye Michel                         51 Orbe                       1:35.09,7    20.33,8  (3826)   ¦ 
SH1        150. Guyon Sylvain                       75 Essert-Pittet              1:43.56,7    35.02,8  (5179)   ¦ 
QH3        172. Guyot Pascal                        61 Chéserex                     55.35,7    22.33,9  (6100)   ¦ 
SD2        134. Gwerder Cornelia                    63 Wettingen                  2:01.37,2    41.49,5  (3827)   ¦ 
SH3         80. Gygax Res                           59 Muri b. Bern               1:34.45,6    18.38,5  (3828)   ¦ 
MH4         67. Gysel Robert                        44 Wilchingen                 3:35.36,2    45.18,3   (929)   ¦ 

total 468



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.