Lausanne Marathon - "F"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                    temps     retard    doss   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MH3        108. Fabbri Joseph                       58 Egg                        3:20.38,3    41.02,9   (693)   ¦ 
SH3         62. Fabbro Patrick                      58 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:33.03,7    16.56,6  (3583)   ¦ 
MH2        208. Fabre Jean-Luc                      65 Carouge GE                 3:28.41,7  1:10.41,5   (694)   ¦ 
QH2         54. Fabris Maurice                      63 Clarens                      40.37,8    10.02,7  (5942)   ¦ 
QH3         31. Fabris Renato                       57 Clarens                      42.06,1     9.04,3  (5943)   ¦ 
SH4        160. Facas Arsenio, P-Lisbonne           50 R.MORAIS PORTUGAL          1:58.24,3    43.48,4  (3584)   ¦ 
MD3         51. Facchin Franca                      55 F-Theding                  4:13.10,4  1:27.34,8   (695)   ¦ 
QH1         64. Fache Jean Pierre                   73 Ovronnaz                     39.28,2     9.01,0  (5330)   ¦ 
MH2        455. Fadda Didier                        65 F-Aix les Bains            4:03.41,9  1:45.41,7   (696)   ¦ 
SH5         26. Fadel Sbaa                          41 F-Tarare                   1:51.48,7    27.47,3  (3585)   ¦ 
RD          10. Faes Priska                         81 Oberkulm                     55.08,9    11.33,0  (9082)   ¦ 
K6          30. Faessler Carole                     93 Lausanne                     26.06,8     7.50,1 (11082)   ¦ 
K7          65. Faessler Lisa                       91 Lausanne                     26.36,0    10.49,0 (11083)   ¦ 
MH1        163. Fahmy Mohamed-Samir                 78 Büsingen                   4:06.35,6  1:53.57,0   (698)   ¦ 
K3          48. Fahrni Benoit                       89 Premier                      20.30,7     5.14,4 (10312)   ¦ 
MH3         72. Faiella Jean-Louis, F-Le Beausset   53 USCM                       3:13.04,1    33.28,7   (699)   ¦ 
MH2        393. Faith Ray, CAN-R1N 3R8 Portage la M 65 CANADIENS                  3:51.12,9  1:33.12,7   (700)   ¦ 
SD3        144. Falardeau Louise                    60 CAN-G1R 2B1 Québec         3:20.42,3  1:48.54,7  (4989)   ¦ 
SH1         76. Falconnier Antoine                  80 Blonay                     1:34.49,9    25.56,0  (3588)   ¦ 
RH          61. Falcy Jean-Pierre                   65 F-Bois d'Amont               51.49,7    13.05,2  (9302)   ¦ 
MH4        149. Fallet Eric                         51 Boécourt                   4:05.10,4  1:14.52,5  (2336)   ¦ 
SH1         35. Fallet Kim-Hoon                     72 Avully                     1:28.11,5    19.17,6  (3590)   ¦ 
SD3         80. Fankhauser Christiane               60 Peseux                     2:00.06,0    28.18,4  (3591)   ¦ 
SH3         25. Fantini Germain                     60 F-Amphion les Bains        1:25.57,8     9.50,7  (3592)   ¦ 
SH3          9. Fantony Gilles                      59 St-Légier-Chiésaz          1:22.02,1     5.55,0  (5007)   ¦ 
SD3        103. Fantony Suzanne                     59 St-Légier-Chiésaz          2:06.37,5    34.49,9  (5006)   ¦ 
K1           2. Fardel Romain                       93 Vufflens-la-Ville            18.26,9     0.40,5 (11084)   ¦ 
MD4         38. Farell Judith, CAN-T5X 1B5 Edmonton 49 CANADIENS                  5:52.56,9  2:18.23,7   (703)   ¦ 
MH2        316. Fares Momo                          69 Lausanne                   3:39.32,2  1:21.32,0  (2361)   ¦ 
SH1        116. Farguet Christophe                  84 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:39.47,5    30.53,6  (3594)   ¦ 
MH2        305. Faria Manuel                        69 P--383 Mem Martins         3:38.39,6  1:20.39,4   (704)   ¦ 
QH2        116. Faria Mario                         62 Satigny                      44.45,9    14.10,8  (5944)   ¦ 
SH2        523. Farinet Roland                      62 Saxon                      2:09.42,3    53.53,6  (3595)   ¦ 
QH2         38. Faro Bautista                       63 Genève                       38.58,7     8.23,6  (5340)   ¦ 
SD2         42. Faroldi Claudine, F-Metz            64 ASPTT METZ                 1:46.32,0    26.44,3  (3596)   ¦ 
SH1        140. Farquet Patrick                     81 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:42.37,8    33.43,9  (3597)   ¦ 
MH3        111. Farquet Roland                      61 Orsières                   3:21.33,3    41.57,9   (705)   ¦ 
QH1        264. Farrell Michael, Zürich             74 KPMG TS                    1:00.05,5    29.38,3  (5945)   ¦ 
MH2         94. Fasel Angelo                        67 Heitenried                 3:10.58,6    52.58,4   (706)   ¦ 
QD2        154. Fasel Nathalie                      67 Le Sentier                 1:01.27,8    25.55,9  (5946)   ¦ 
SH2        344. Fasnacht Peter                      63 Pfaeffikon ZH              1:47.16,9    31.28,2  (3598)   ¦ 
SH4        140. Fasoletti Jan-Paul                  45 Lausanne                   1:55.07,9    40.32,0  (3599)   ¦ 
MH3        500. Fatras Jacques                      61 F-Cran Gevrier             1:44.11,3     1 tour   (707)   ¦ 
MH3        190. Fatras Laurent, F-La Madeleine      61 CE TRANSPOLE               3:33.36,7    54.01,3   (708)   ¦ 
SH1        151. Faucherre Yannick                   83 Echandens-Denges           1:44.01,7    35.07,8  (3600)   ¦ 
SD3         10. Fauran Brigitte                     61 Coppet                     1:42.40,9    10.53,3  (3601)   ¦ 
MH2        261. Faure Ludovic                       67 F-Villemomble              3:34.59,8  1:16.59,6   (709)   ¦ 
RH         195. Faure Pierre                        43 Epalinges                  1:18.55,7    40.11,2  (9343)   ¦ 
SD1         28. Faure Sylvie, F-Cergy-Pontoise Cede 74 ACNIELSEN                  1:47.25,6    24.45,3  (3602)   ¦ 
MH2        200. Faury Jean-Michel                   67 F-Courbevoie               3:28.03,0  1:10.02,8   (710)   ¦ 
SD3         42. Faveaux Solange                     58 F-Talant                   1:52.03,3    20.15,7  (3603)   ¦ 
SH1        184. Favennel Pierre-Yves                78 F-Perros Guirec            1:47.11,3    38.17,4  (5258)   ¦ 
SH1        115. Favez Sebastian                     78 Bouveret                   1:39.44,6    30.50,7  (5133)   ¦ 
SH2        341. Favre Bertrand                      70 Martigny                   1:47.05,4    31.16,7  (3604)   ¦ 
SH2        381. Favre Cedric                        66 Cugy VD                    1:50.09,6    34.20,9  (3605)   ¦ 
QH1         43. Favre Fabien, Sion                  85 CA SION II                   37.06,6     6.39,4  (5947)   ¦ 
MH3        461. Favre Francois                      61 Yverdon-les-Bains          4:38.28,9  1:58.53,5   (711)   ¦ 
SH2        308. Favre Frederic                      65 Jussy                      1:45.13,4    29.24,7  (3606)   ¦ 
RH          25. Favre Guy                           67 Neyruz-sur-Moudon            45.17,1     6.32,6  (9383)   ¦ 
QH1         71. Favre Jean-Marc                     72 Lausanne                     40.16,9     9.49,7  (5948)   ¦ 
SH3        224. Favre Jean-Paul                     57 Puidoux-Gare               1:45.54,5    29.47,4  (3607)   ¦ 
QH3         97. Favre Jean-Pierre                   56 Lausanne                     48.56,4    15.54,6  (5949)   ¦ 
QH2         65. Favre Jean-Yves                     67 Chamoson                     41.09,0    10.33,9  (5318)   ¦ 
MH1        136. Favre Julien, Morges                76 UBS                        3:55.07,3  1:42.28,7   (712)   ¦ 
SH2        295. Favre Laurent                       70 Cheseaux-Lausanne          1:44.37,0    28.48,3  (3608)   ¦ 
SH2        547. Favre Olivier                       66 Ste-Croix                  2:22.50,0  1:07.01,3  (3609)   ¦ 
QH3        154. Favre Pascal                        61 Lutry                        53.24,2    20.22,4  (5950)   ¦ 
K4          37. Favre Romain                        88 Féchy                        18.45,0     3.49,5 (10079)   ¦ 
QD1          4. Favre Sandrine, Sion                75 CA SION I                    39.04,6     3.31,4  (5951)   ¦ 
SD2         55. Favre Valerie                       67 Lutry                      1:49.02,4    29.14,7  (3610)   ¦ 
RD          71. Favre Ysaline                       80 Epalinges                  1:18.55,9    35.20,0  (9342)   ¦ 
MH3        144. Fayard Gilles                       61 Bretigny/Morrens           3:27.21,1    47.45,7   (713)   ¦ 
MH2        196. Fayard Lionel                       68 F-Gleize                   3:27.23,0  1:09.22,8  (2370)   ¦ 
QH1         27. Fayet Claude                        76 Gland                        35.12,0     4.44,8  (5414)   ¦ 
QD1        149. Fazan Christel                      78 Bullet                     1:03.30,7    27.57,5  (6882)   ¦ 
RH         169. Fazio Pietro                        70 Lausanne                   1:09.23,3    30.38,8  (9337)   ¦ 
SH2        363. Fazio Stefano                       67 Cornaux NE                 1:49.11,6    33.22,9  (2588)   ¦ 
SD2          6. Fedele Barbara                      71 Thun                       1:30.15,3    10.27,6  (3611)   ¦ 
MH1        199. Federow Coun, CAN-S7L 6S6 Saskatoon 76 CANADIENS                  4:58.15,9  2:45.37,3   (714)   ¦ 
SH5          5. Fedrigo Lino                        36 Lausanne                   1:34.39,5    10.38,1  (5208)   ¦ 
QH2        228. Feduzi Fabio                        64 Romanel-s-Lausanne           52.14,0    21.38,9  (5953)   ¦ 
MH4         86. Feeney Gary, CAN-E3Z 2Z9 Grand Fall 45 CANADIENS                  3:43.40,5    53.22,6   (715)   ¦ 
MH3        450. Fehr David                          57 Winterthur                 4:28.44,1  1:49.08,7   (716)   ¦ 
MH3        251. Fehr Marcel                         56 Baech SZ                   3:41.44,5  1:02.09,1   (717)   ¦ 
QD2        167. Feighery Sarah                      70 Peissy                     1:05.25,4    29.53,5  (5954)   ¦ 
QH2        184. Feighery Timothy                    62 Peissy                       49.10,2    18.35,1  (5955)   ¦ 
MH3        257. Feikert Wolfgang                    53 D-Karlsruhe                3:43.27,5  1:03.52,1   (718)   ¦ 
MH3        129. Fejry Khalil                        57 Zuerich                    3:25.08,9    45.33,5   (719)   ¦ 
SH1        137. Felberbaum Laurent                  75 Lausanne                   1:42.22,9    33.29,0  (9415)   ¦ 
SH4        179. Feleppa Emiliano, I-Gorizia         49 MARCIATORI GORIZIA         2:03.04,0    48.28,1  (3613)   ¦ 
MH1         29. Fellay Eric                         72 Verbier                    2:58.37,4    45.58,8   (721)   ¦ 
SH2        122. Fellay Patrick                      62 Choëx                      1:34.24,2    18.35,5  (3614)   ¦ 
SD2        153. Fellay Vanessa                      71 Gletterens                 2:06.05,0    46.17,3  (5096)   ¦ 
MH2        429. Feller Markus                       63 Zollikofen                 3:56.47,7  1:38.47,5   (722)   ¦ 
K1          33. Fernandes Jonathan                  93 Chavannes-Renens             22.28,0     4.41,6 (11313)   ¦ 
SH2        530. Fernandez Francisco                 65 Petit-Lancy                2:11.40,3    55.51,6  (3615)   ¦ 
SH1        244. Fernandez Jesus                     72 Pully                      1:59.13,5    50.19,6  (3616)   ¦ 
MH4        155. Fernandez Jose                      51 Cheseaux-Lausanne          4:08.11,1  1:17.53,2   (723)   ¦ 
FH          14. Fernandez Michel                    63 Morges                     2:05.01,1  1:23.18,1    (95)   ¦ 
QH3          3. Fernando Cristiano, Le Sentier      57 AVONDO                       33.49,5     0.47,7  (5956)   ¦ 
QH3         20. Fernier Pascal                      60 F-Ferney Voltaire            40.47,4     7.45,6  (5957)   ¦ 
SH1         22. Ferrando Mirko, I-Finale Ligure     83 ATLETICA CERIALE S GIORGI  1:25.57,4    17.03,5  (3617)   ¦ 
K8          25. Ferrando Valentina, I-Finale Ligure 89 ATLETICA CERIALE S GIORGI    19.43,4     3.55,1 (10080)   ¦ 
MH3        219. Ferrard Pierre-Yves                 60 F-Prevessin                3:37.53,3    58.17,9   (724)   ¦ 
SH5         30. Ferraresi Willy                     40 Crissier                   1:53.11,9    29.10,5  (3618)   ¦ 
SH1        109. Ferrari Franceso                    75 Lausanne                   1:39.16,9    30.23,0  (3619)   ¦ 
SH2        433. Ferrari Luca                        68 Monthey                    1:54.13,3    38.24,6  (3620)   ¦ 
MH4         58. Ferreira Agostino                   49 Les Acacias                3:32.35,6    42.17,7   (725)   ¦ 
SH3          2. Ferreira Lito                       60 Lausanne                   1:16.51,5     0.44,4  (3621)   ¦ 
QD3        124. Ferreux Antonella                   60 Le Brassus                 1:10.50,0    28.49,7  (5958)   ¦ 
K8          65. Ferreux Cathy                       90 Le Brassus                   23.50,5     8.02,2 (10081)   ¦ 
QH3         15. Ferreux Eric                        57 Le Brassus                   39.12,4     6.10,6  (5959)   ¦ 
K4          42. Ferreux Steve                       87 Le Brassus                   19.28,2     4.32,7 (10082)   ¦ 
SH4         65. Fesli Mehmet                        50 Pratteln                   1:43.20,7    28.44,8  (3622)   ¦ 
MH3        321. Fessler Josef                       52 Hitzkirch                  3:53.04,4  1:13.29,0   (727)   ¦ 
MD3        117. Fessler Rosalina                    57 Hitzkirch                  2:11.56,5     1 tour   (728)   ¦ 
MH2        517. Fetz Martin                         69 Klosters                   4:25.04,4  2:07.04,2   (729)   ¦ 
SD2         44. Fetzer-Imhof Sabine                 69 Glis                       1:47.04,0    27.16,3  (3623)   ¦ 
K8          68. Feusi Anaelle                       89 St-Sulpice VD                24.39,4     8.51,1 (10083)   ¦ 
K2          40. Feusi Ludovic                       91 St-Sulpice VD                20.24,8     4.35,7 (11085)   ¦ 
QH2        138. Feusi Yves                          62 St-Sulpice VD                46.21,2    15.46,1  (5960)   ¦ 
MH2        147. Fevrier Franck                      67 F-Paris 12                 3:20.16,4  1:02.16,2   (730)   ¦ 
MH3        347. Fey Georges                         59 F-Barr                     3:58.16,1  1:18.40,7   (731)   ¦ 
MD3         17. Fey Mireille                        61 F-Barr                     3:42.42,5    57.06,9   (732)   ¦ 
QD1        133. Fiaux Fabienne, Hermenches          81 SFG CORCELLES-LE-JORAT     1:00.50,3    25.17,1  (5961)   ¦ 
QH1         62. Fiaux Jean Frederic, St-Barthélemy  73 SFG CORCELLES-LE-JORAT       39.22,0     8.54,8  (5962)   ¦ 
QH1        216. Fiaux Michael, Hermenches           74 FSG CORCELLES LE JORAT       51.53,3    21.26,1  (5963)   ¦ 
QH2         28. Fiaux Steve, Puidoux                71 SFG CORCELLES-LE-JORAT       37.47,9     7.12,8  (5964)   ¦ 
QD3         52. Fidanza Monique                     61 Broc                         55.21,7    13.21,4  (5965)   ¦ 
SH3        330. Fiechter Marc                       56 Bussigny-Lausanne          1:55.02,0    38.54,9  (3624)   ¦ 
SH4         44. Figueroa Miguel                     47 Pully                      1:39.15,5    24.39,6  (5074)   ¦ 
SH3        400. Filimci Mahmut                      53 Therwil                    2:07.28,5    51.21,4  (3626)   ¦ 
QH1         88. Filipovic Nenad                     79 Chavannes-Renens             41.13,7    10.46,5  (5354)   ¦ 
SD2         30. Fillatre Christelle                 70 F-Montbeliard              1:42.38,4    22.50,7  (2461)   ¦ 
SH5         59. Filleux Serge                       36 Meyrin                     2:13.38,8    49.37,4  (3627)   ¦ 
QD1        162. Filliger Monika                     76 Steinhausen                1:06.48,7    31.15,5  (5447)   ¦ 
MH3        416. Filliter George, CAN-E3B 9R9 Freder 52 CANADIENS                  4:15.21,7  1:35.46,3   (735)   ¦ 
QD1        120. Fillon Isabelle                     77 Lausanne                     58.59,9    23.26,7  (6933)   ¦ 
QH1        142. Finanzi Andrea                      72 I-Merano                     45.13,2    14.46,0  (5967)   ¦ 
SH2        540. Fink Daniel                         69 Mont-sur-Lausanne          2:17.57,6  1:02.08,9  (3628)   ¦ 
SH2        461. Fink Henri                          67 Lausanne                   1:57.14,7    41.26,0  (3629)   ¦ 
SH2        408. Fiore Alexandre                     68 Echallens                  1:51.43,2    35.54,5  (5155)   ¦ 
SH3         74. Fiore Pierre-André, F-Cergy-Pontois 59 ACNIELSEN                  1:34.07,0    17.59,9  (3630)   ¦ 
QH2        125. Fiorenza Gerard                     64 St-Légier-Chiésaz            45.14,6    14.39,5  (5968)   ¦ 
SD1         47. Fiori Chiara                        77 Lausanne                   1:54.50,5    32.10,2  (3631)   ¦ 
MH2        482. Fischer Christian                   68 F-Eckbolsheim              4:11.09,8  1:53.09,6   (738)   ¦ 
QH1        275. Fischer Marcel, Salmsach            81 FLYING SOCKS               1:06.44,4    36.17,2  (5969)   ¦ 
MH3        333. Fischer Markus                      56 Baden                      3:55.02,9  1:15.27,5   (739)   ¦ 
MH3        152. Fischer Markus                      57 Ueberstorf                 3:29.00,4    49.25,0   (740)   ¦ 
MH2        153. Fischer Peter                       67 Gutenswil                  3:21.04,3  1:03.04,1   (741)   ¦ 
MH3        307. Fischer Thomas                      59 Schönenbuch                3:51.21,5  1:11.46,1   (742)   ¦ 
MH5         22. Fischer Vinzenz                     34 Goldau                     4:00.59,6    52.54,6   (743)   ¦ 
MD3         95. Fisher Helene, CAN-T8E 1A2 Sherwood 54 CANADIENS                  5:12.49,6  2:27.14,0   (744)   ¦ 
SD5          9. Fivaz Bruni                         34 Lausanne                   2:17.59,2    30.31,1  (3634)   ¦ 
SH1         74. Fiz Nico                            74 Ammerswil                  1:34.30,3    25.36,4  (3635)   ¦ 
MH2        111. Flach Roland                        64 Gossau ZH                  3:14.06,2    56.06,0   (745)   ¦ 
SH4         93. Flammer Vitus                       51 Gossau SG                  1:47.44,4    33.08,5  (3636)   ¦ 
MH4         11. Fleche Gilles                       49 F-Le Breuil  France        3:07.25,5    17.07,6   (746)   ¦ 
QH2         99. Fletcher James                      65 Etagnières                   43.18,2    12.43,1  (5449)   ¦ 
SH3        296. Fleury Andre                        53 Mervelier                  1:51.43,3    35.36,2  (3638)   ¦ 
MD4          2. Fleury Genevieve, F-Lyon 08         45 ASCERP                     3:36.05,1     1.31,9   (748)   ¦ 
SH3         47. Fleury Marcel                       60 Lausanne                   1:30.34,7    14.27,6  (5176)   ¦ 
SH2        479. Fleury Michel                       62 Bern                       1:59.31,8    43.43,1  (3640)   ¦ 
QH4         35. Fleury Michel, F-Lyon 08            45 ASCERP                       44.57,6     9.52,6  (6813)   ¦ 
SH2          3. Fleury Pascal                       70 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:15.58,0     0.09,3  (3641)   ¦ 
SD2         20. Florange Carole, F-Perenchies       70 OSM LOMME                  1:38.53,5    19.05,8  (3642)   ¦ 
QD3         85. Florey Pascale                      61 Dizy                         59.05,7    17.05,4  (5970)   ¦ 
SD3         17. Fluck Bernadette                    60 Hubersdorf                 1:44.49,3    13.01,7  (3643)   ¦ 
MH2        484. Fluck Daniel                        64 Dietikon                   4:11.40,2  1:53.40,0   (749)   ¦ 
RH         160. Flueck Etienne                      59 Lausanne                   1:06.26,5    27.42,0  (9084)   ¦ 
K10          2. Flueck Joëlle                       86 Hubersdorf                   16.14,2     0.37,9 (10085)   ¦ 
MH3        130. Flueckiger Hans                     53 Duebendorf                 3:25.28,6    45.53,2   (750)   ¦ 
RH         178. Fluehmann Christophe                66 Mézières VD                1:11.15,3    32.30,8  (9085)   ¦ 
RH          94. Flüeler Filip                       75 Alpnach Dorf                 55.00,8    16.16,3  (9086)   ¦ 
QD2         36. Fluri Evelyne                       64 Luzern                       50.24,0    14.52,1  (5971)   ¦ 
SH1        255. Foerstemann Klaus                   72 Lausanne                   2:01.16,0    52.22,1  (3644)   ¦ 
K7          34. Foetisch Aurelie                    91 Pully                        21.54,9     6.07,9 (11089)   ¦ 
K8          56. Foetisch Celine                     89 Pully                        22.54,4     7.06,1 (10086)   ¦ 
K6          35. Foetisch Melanie                    94 Pully                        27.16,5     8.59,8 (11090)   ¦ 
MH2        175. Foletti Alessandro                  69 Epalinges                  3:23.53,2  1:05.53,0   (751)   ¦ 
MH3        376. Foley Dr.Josh, CAN-A0E IG0 Newfound 58 CANADIENS                  4:06.32,2  1:26.56,8   (752)   ¦ 
SH1         13. Follack Christian, St-Sulpice VD    74 Rushteam Ecublens (Semi)   1:21.41,6    12.47,7  (4994)   ¦ 
QH4         92. Follonier Pierrot                   46 Conthey                      55.09,9    20.04,9  (5972)   ¦ 
MH2        290. Folly Olivier                       68 Marly                      3:37.48,0  1:19.47,8   (754)   ¦ 
RD          63. Fontaine Sabine                     66 Lausanne                   1:16.12,9    32.37,0  (9314)   ¦ 
MD4         16. Fontanilles Paulette, F-Nevers      49 PH.LAMARE                  4:01.01,2    26.28,0   (757)   ¦ 
MH2        421. Fontannaz Marc                      67 Gland                      3:55.37,9  1:37.37,7   (758)   ¦ 
QH2        279. Fontenot Brit                       70 Geneva                       57.14,3    26.39,2  (5974)   ¦ 
MH2        569. Fontijne Alexandre                  65 Schönenbuch                4:57.55,7  2:39.55,5   (759)   ¦ 
QD2        190. Forgeau Anne-Sophie                 69 Savigny                    1:10.50,6    35.18,7  (5975)   ¦ 
MH2         52. Forget Noël, F-Metz                 62 ASPTT METZ                 3:00.19,9    42.19,7   (761)   ¦ 
MH2        315. Foucault Laurent, F-Savigny le Temp 66 ASFS                       3:39.31,3  1:21.31,1   (763)   ¦ 
MH4        169. Fouquet Dominique, F-Soignolles en  50 ECOLE DE JOGGING           4:11.57,1  1:21.39,2   (764)   ¦ 
MH1        148. Fouradoulas Andreas                 74 Basel                      3:59.58,9  1:47.20,3   (765)   ¦ 
QH4         97. Fourneaux Robert, F-Asnières les Di 45 ASCEA VALDUC                 56.26,0    21.21,0  (5976)   ¦ 
QH3         53. Fournier Jacques                    54 Vallorbe                     44.21,3    11.19,5  (5977)   ¦ 
K9          20. Fournier Lénaic                     88 Le Locle                     20.08,8     3.46,7 (10336)   ¦ 
K5           2. Fournier Pierre                     85 Vallorbe                     14.15,1     1.00,2 (10088)   ¦ 
SH2        358. Fournier Sebastian                  69 Genève                     1:48.40,8    32.52,1  (2464)   ¦ 
MH3        394. Fox Gerald, CAN-S4Y 1A1 Regina SK   53 CANADIENS                  4:10.20,5  1:30.45,1   (766)   ¦ 
MD3         70. Fox Linda, CAN-S4Y 1A1 Regina SK    56 CANADIENS                  4:36.26,6  1:50.51,0   (767)   ¦ 
SH2         69. Fracheboud Raymond                  63 Monthey                    1:29.57,3    14.08,6  (3648)   ¦ 
MH3        243. Fraefel Juerg                       61 Uerikon                    3:40.39,1  1:01.03,7   (768)   ¦ 
SH2        317. Frafar Kader                        69 Genève                     1:45.32,5    29.43,8  (3649)   ¦ 
SD2        126. Fragniere Francoise                 64 Echichens                  2:00.36,1    40.48,4  (3650)   ¦ 
SH3        328. Fragniere Jean-Marc                 59 Echichens                  1:54.38,3    38.31,2  (3651)   ¦ 
MH3         46. Franc Richard, F-Cuges les Pins     54 USCM                       3:05.42,4    26.07,0   (770)   ¦ 
QH1         19. Franc Wilhelm, Zürich               76 UBS                          33.52,8     3.25,6  (5979)   ¦ 
SH3        258. Francais Olivier                    55 Lausanne                   1:48.50,5    32.43,4  (3652)   ¦ 
SD2         39. Franceschetti Claudia, I-La Spezia  66 MARINA DI CARRARA          1:45.36,7    25.49,0  (3653)   ¦ 
MH4         92. Franceschi Fabio, I-Bologna         48 FRANCESCHI FABIO           3:45.25,1    55.07,2   (771)   ¦ 
SD2         27. Francescutto Karin                  64 Biel/Bienne                1:41.43,4    21.55,7  (3654)   ¦ 
K5           4. Francillon Gael                     85 La Chaux-de-Fonds            15.03,5     1.48,6 (10089)   ¦ 
SH2        245. Francisco Antonio R                 67 Grand-Lancy                1:42.03,6    26.14,9  (3655)   ¦ 
MH4        201. Frank Brian                         51 CAN-Can                    4:31.11,0  1:40.53,1   (772)   ¦ 
SD5          5. Franklin-Fotland Anne               39 Blonay                     2:06.44,6    19.16,5  (3656)   ¦ 
QH1         72. Frattini Nicola                     76 Lausanne                     40.19,8     9.52,6  (5980)   ¦ 
K8          58. Frattino Isabelle                   90 Vevey                        23.09,4     7.21,1 (10090)   ¦ 
K9           6. Frattino Sylvie                     87 Vevey                        17.50,6     1.28,5 (10091)   ¦ 
QD2        152. Frauenlob Karin                     67 Bäch SZ                    1:01.22,1    25.50,2  (5981)   ¦ 
SH2        423. Frauenlob Martin                    68 Bottighoefn                1:53.14,1    37.25,4  (3657)   ¦ 
SH2        536. Frautschi Beat                      63 Echarlens                  2:13.58,2    58.09,5  (3658)   ¦ 
QD2        159. Frberg Gunilla, Zürich              64 SKANDIA BANK               1:03.37,2    28.05,3  (5982)   ¦ 
QD1         59. Frech Stefanie                      79 Lausanne                     51.01,3    15.28,1  (6930)   ¦ 
SD3         79. Frechin Monique                     52 Genève 1                   2:00.03,0    28.15,4  (3659)   ¦ 
MD3         99. Fredeen Beth, CAN-T2P 2G7 Calgary A 52 CANADIENS                  5:25.02,5  2:39.26,9   (773)   ¦ 
SD1        122. Fredeen Tara-Lee, CAN-T2P 2A7 Calga 72 CANADIENS                  2:51.24,8  1:28.44,5  (4983)   ¦ 
QH4         98. Frei Eduard                         49 Hitzkirch                    56.27,3    21.22,3  (5427)   ¦ 
FH           1. Frei Heinz                          58 Etziken                      41.43,0      -----    (85)   ¦ 
MH3        215. Frei Peter                          56 Schinznach Bad             3:37.34,8    57.59,4   (776)   ¦ 
MD3         50. Frei Ruth                           52 Hitzkirch                  4:12.26,3  1:26.50,7   (777)   ¦ 
SD3         59. Frei Susanne                        59 Müllheim Dorf              1:54.44,8    22.57,2  (3660)   ¦ 
SH4        169. Frei Walter                         50 St. Niklaus VS             2:00.50,3    46.14,4  (3661)   ¦ 
MH3        502. Frei Werner                         52 Zuerich                    1:49.04,1     1 tour   (778)   ¦ 
SH3        126. Frei Werner                         52 Zuerich                    1:38.56,8    22.49,7  (2579)   ¦ 
QH5          4. Freimüller Peter                    40 Adliswil                     44.00,7     5.44,5  (6913)   ¦ 
SH5         52. Frens Pim                           37 Prilly                     2:05.31,7    41.30,3  (5240)   ¦ 
QH1        227. Fresno Pedro                        72 Lausanne                     53.41,7    23.14,5  (5444)   ¦ 
SH2        343. Freudiger Paul                      67 Lausanne                   1:47.12,8    31.24,1  (3662)   ¦ 
QD3         44. Frey Agnes                          53 Ballwil                      54.20,6    12.20,3  (5372)   ¦ 
SH5         29. Frey Armin                          41 Blonay                     1:52.48,5    28.47,1  (3663)   ¦ 
SH3         28. Frey Bernard                        58 Uster                      1:27.14,4    11.07,3  (3664)   ¦ 
MH3        312. Frey Hans                           54 Ballwil                    3:52.04,1  1:12.28,7   (779)   ¦ 
MH3        134. Frey Pascal                         60 F-Baume les Dames          3:26.15,5    46.40,1   (780)   ¦ 
MH2        391. Frey Rolf                           63 Ueken                      3:51.11,9  1:33.11,7   (781)   ¦ 
MH3        337. Frey Ruedi                          58 Lyss                       3:55.38,7  1:16.03,3   (782)   ¦ 
MH3        127. Frey Stefan                         59 Glis                       3:25.02,5    45.27,1   (783)   ¦ 
QH1        115. Frey Ueli                           87 Uster                        43.19,8    12.52,6  (5983)   ¦ 
K7          54. Freymond Anandra                    92 Pompaples                    25.08,7     9.21,7 (11092)   ¦ 
SH2        264. Freymond Jean-Claude                63 Pompaples                  1:42.49,3    27.00,6  (5192)   ¦ 
SH2        251. Freymond Lionel                     64 Jongny                     1:42.10,1    26.21,4  (3666)   ¦ 
SH3        275. Frias Jose                          58 Boussens                   1:50.11,7    34.04,6  (3667)   ¦ 
MD4         11. Fridelance Nicole                   49 Valeyres-Montagny          3:53.52,2    19.19,0   (785)   ¦ 
QH1        257. Fridez Raphael                      74 Morges                       59.04,2    28.37,0  (5984)   ¦ 
MH2         37. Frieden Thomas                      69 Winterthur                 2:55.30,8    37.30,6   (786)   ¦ 
MH2        247. Friedi Louis                        63 Magglingen/Macolin         3:32.50,9  1:14.50,7   (787)   ¦ 
MH4         43. Friedl Michael                      ?? TUR-Istanbul               3:26.18,1    36.00,2  (2302)   ¦ 
MD1         47. Friesen Shannon, CAN-S7L 1T3 Saskat 73 CANADIENS                  4:46.19,7  2:02.46,6   (789)   ¦ 
SH3        304. Frigerio Christian                  57 Paudex                     1:52.35,7    36.28,6  (3668)   ¦ 
K1          44. Frigerio Nicolas                    93 Paudex                       24.33,4     6.47,0 (11093)   ¦ 
QH1        258. Friggieri Gabriel                   76 Sierre                       59.12,4    28.45,2  (5985)   ¦ 
MH2        271. Frisch Rene                         67 Zuerich                    3:36.17,9  1:18.17,7   (790)   ¦ 
SH2         36. Frischkopf Urs                      62 Aesch LU                   1:25.03,8     9.15,1  (3669)   ¦ 
SH3        177. Frise Dominique                     55 Veytaux                    1:42.06,4    25.59,3  (5036)   ¦ 
QH3         30. Fritsch Jean-Claude                 56 F-Montriond                  42.05,0     9.03,2  (5485)   ¦ 
MH2        224. Fritschi Michael                    67 Basel                      3:30.36,6  1:12.36,4   (791)   ¦ 
QD2         48. Frochaux Martine                    66 Pully                        51.47,8    16.15,9  (5987)   ¦ 
SH1         32. Froment David                       73 La Sagne NE                1:27.50,7    18.56,8  (9417)   ¦ 
QH2        115. Fromentin Marc, Gilly               70 CNN Tri Nyon                 44.45,5    14.10,4  (5490)   ¦ 
QD2         40. Frossard Isabelle                   62 Lausanne                     51.03,0    15.31,1  (5988)   ¦ 
QH1        158. Frossard Mathieu                    85 Morges                       46.40,6    16.13,4  (5479)   ¦ 
SH5         36. Frossard Narcisse-Louis             36 Lausanne                   1:54.34,1    30.32,7  (3671)   ¦ 
QD5          7. Fruch Simone, F-Nice                40 AS MONACO                  1:16.01,4    17.32,3  (5989)   ¦ 
K10         18. Frund Sarah                         85 Lausanne                     23.56,9     8.20,6 (10093)   ¦ 
SH4        200. Frutiger Peter                      42 Morges                     2:08.41,9    54.06,0  (3672)   ¦ 
MD3         65. Fry Kristen, CAN-T2N 3T9 Calgary AB 58 CANADIENS                  4:28.41,9  1:43.06,3   (794)   ¦ 
QH4         85. Frydig Marc                         49 Hauterive                    53.20,7    18.15,7  (5990)   ¦ 
MH2        253. Fuchs Christian                     65 Baech SZ                   3:33.52,7  1:15.52,5   (796)   ¦ 
SH2          8. Fuchs Daniel                        67 St. Gallen                 1:18.26,7     2.38,0  (3673)   ¦ 
SD4         34. Fueter Hilda                        46 Genève                     2:13.10,4    31.11,4  (3674)   ¦ 
MD4         17. Fuhrer Heidi                        48 Bulle                      4:01.30,6    26.57,4   (798)   ¦ 
MH1        107. Fuhrer Tobias                       76 Aarau                      3:43.56,2  1:31.17,6   (799)   ¦ 
MH2        476. Fumasoli Egidio Jr                  69 Sorengo                    4:09.23,9  1:51.23,7   (801)   ¦ 
SH2        196. Fund Michel                         63 Kirchlindach               1:39.14,6    23.25,9  (3675)   ¦ 
SH2         29. Funk Pascal                         67 Zuerich                    1:24.12,5     8.23,8  (2583)   ¦ 
QH4          1. Funk Toni                           46 Hinterkappelen               35.05,0      -----  (5991)   ¦ 
SH2        183. Furini Daniele                      66 Locarno                    1:38.43,9    22.55,2  (3676)   ¦ 
QH2          2. Furlanie Roberto                    69 I-Trieste                    30.43,7     0.08,6  (5421)   ¦ 
QD1        158. Furuta Ai                           84 Leysin                     1:04.56,4    29.23,2  (5304)   ¦ 
MH3        343. Fust Max                            52 Kreuzlingen                3:57.22,6  1:17.47,2   (804)   ¦ 
SD3        111. Fux Liliane                         55 Visp                       2:10.51,6    39.04,0  (3678)   ¦ 

total 291



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.