Lausanne Marathon - "E"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                    temps     retard    doss   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MH3        457. Ebel Andreas                        56 Goldingen                  4:35.40,4  1:56.05,0   (649)   ¦ 
MD2        101. Ebel Ornella                        62 Goldingen                  4:35.37,7  1:55.55,0   (650)   ¦ 
SD1         51. Eberhart Sonja                      79 Küsnacht                   1:56.19,6    33.39,3  (3549)   ¦ 
QD2        143. Eberle Nicole                       68 Mathod                       59.59,0    24.27,1  (5920)   ¦ 
RH          16. Ebiner Vincent                      76 Gilly                        44.18,1     5.33,6  (9081)   ¦ 
K4          14. Ecoffey David                       87 Les Avanchets                16.09,1     1.13,6 (10073)   ¦ 
SD2        111. Ecoffey Laurence                    65 Ecublens VD                1:58.14,3    38.26,6  (3550)   ¦ 
SH1        186. Ecoffey Marc                        73 Genève                     1:47.16,7    38.22,8  (5149)   ¦ 
SH4        107. Ecoffey Philippe                    46 Ecublens VD                1:51.16,8    36.40,9  (3551)   ¦ 
QH1        237. Ecuyer Leonard                      74 Lausanne                     55.51,4    25.24,2  (6900)   ¦ 
SH3        378. Edelmann Benno                      54 D-Rheinbach                2:03.48,5    47.41,4  (3552)   ¦ 
SD3         95. Edelmann Renate                     56 D-Rheinbach                2:04.15,3    32.27,7  (3553)   ¦ 
MH2        519. Edon Stéphane, F-Issy les Moulineau 70 ECOLE DE JOGGING           4:26.15,8  2:08.15,6   (651)   ¦ 
SH4         19. Edreira Manuel                      49 Saanen                     1:32.32,8    17.56,9  (3555)   ¦ 
SH1        254. Edwards Andy                        77 GB-London 7700             2:00.59,8    52.05,9  (3556)   ¦ 
MD1         26. Edwards Carolyn, CAN-T3K 3B1 Calgar 77 CANADIENS                  4:14.49,4  1:31.16,3   (652)   ¦ 
MD3         97. Edwards Franca, CAN-T3K 3B1 Calgary 56 CANADIENS                  5:22.46,0  2:37.10,4   (653)   ¦ 
MH2        579. Egarter Karl                        64 I-Niederdorf               1:12.46,1     1 tour   (654)   ¦ 
MH3        289. Eggenschwiler Bruno                 58 Belp                       3:48.02,4  1:08.27,0   (656)   ¦ 
SH2        497. Eggenschwiler Christophe            67 Zürich                     2:03.31,7    47.43,0  (3558)   ¦ 
MH3        328. Eggenschwiler Viktor                55 Baar                       3:54.32,6  1:14.57,2   (658)   ¦ 
QH2        253. Egger Christian                     67 Genève                       54.50,4    24.15,3  (5921)   ¦ 
QD2         86. Egger Corinne                       62 Champagne                    55.08,9    19.37,0  (5922)   ¦ 
MH3        332. Egger Urs                           60 Gerlafingen                3:54.53,0  1:15.17,6   (659)   ¦ 
QD3         60. Eggerschwiler Marlis                57 Baar                         55.43,9    13.43,6  (5370)   ¦ 
MH4         14. Eggimann Peter                      48 Lyss                       3:11.11,1    20.53,2   (660)   ¦ 
QH4         15. Eggimann Ruedi                      47 Vuadens                      42.10,2     7.05,2  (5923)   ¦ 
SH3        159. Eggimann Thomas                     61 Worb                       1:41.24,2    25.17,1  (3559)   ¦ 
MH3        223. Eggler Jürg                         61 Neyruz                     3:38.09,0    58.33,6   (661)   ¦ 
K6          13. Eggler Livia                        94 Neyruz FR                    21.22,7     3.06,0 (11078)   ¦ 
K7          31. Eggler Salome                       92 Neyruz FR                    21.16,6     5.29,6 (11079)   ¦ 
MD3         66. Eggler Ute                          61 Neyruz FR                  4:29.26,7  1:43.51,1   (662)   ¦ 
MH4        183. Eggstein Jürg                       46 Küssnacht                  4:17.33,0  1:27.15,1   (663)   ¦ 
MH2        221. Egli Bernhard                       67 Aesch BL                   3:30.17,7  1:12.17,5   (664)   ¦ 
MH3        266. Egli Christian                      56 Auenstein                  3:44.57,3  1:05.21,9   (665)   ¦ 
QD2         10. Egli Gabi                           65 Zürich                       45.39,2    10.07,3  (5924)   ¦ 
MH1        187. Egli Michael Patrice                75 Wallisellen                4:32.14,7  2:19.36,1  (2415)   ¦ 
SH2        153. Egli Pius                           66 Andwil SG                  1:36.31,2    20.42,5  (3560)   ¦ 
MH2        589. Egli Stephan                        62 Wuerenlos                  1:48.52,4     1 tour   (666)   ¦ 
K8           9. Egloff Debora                       90 Gebenstorf                   17.47,4     1.59,1 (10074)   ¦ 
SH2        371. Egloff Peter                        64 Thun                       1:49.34,8    33.46,1  (3561)   ¦ 
K7          39. Egloff Sara                         92 Gebenstorf                   22.36,6     6.49,6 (11080)   ¦ 
MH3        319. Ehrbar Jean-Luc                     57 Lausanne                   3:52.48,1  1:13.12,7   (667)   ¦ 
RH          82. Ehrler Stefan                       66 Pully                        53.40,0    14.55,5  (9374)   ¦ 
MD3         90. Eibner Annette, CAN-R3V 1N3 Winnipe 53 CANADIENS                  5:09.05,3  2:23.29,7   (668)   ¦ 
MH1        189. Eichenberger Andre                  74 Uster                      4:36.30,5  2:23.51,9   (669)   ¦ 
SH2        424. Eichenberger Andreas                67 Spiegel b. Bern            1:53.24,4    37.35,7  (3563)   ¦ 
SH1        211. Eichenberger David                  77 Lausanne                   1:52.19,9    43.26,0  (3564)   ¦ 
QH2        134. Eichenberger Johann                 65 Langnau i. E.                45.58,8    15.23,7  (5926)   ¦ 
SH2        330. Eichenberger Romain                 63 Reconvilier                1:46.13,5    30.24,8  (3565)   ¦ 
MH2        236. Eichenberger Stefan                 64 Gümligen                   3:31.44,2  1:13.44,0  (2299)   ¦ 
MH1         26. Eicher Bernhard, Grenchen           77 UBS                        2:56.28,7    43.50,1   (670)   ¦ 
MH4         32. Eichholzer Hans                     45 Bruetten                   3:22.47,4    32.29,5   (671)   ¦ 
QH3         76. Eide-Fredriksen Odd                 52 N-Geilo                      47.00,6    13.58,8  (6925)   ¦ 
SH1         85. El Khouli Sebastian                 72 Bern                       1:36.24,2    27.30,3  (5260)   ¦ 
K3          67. Elangko Prasana Daniel              90 Lausanne                     24.20,8     9.04,5 (10313)   ¦ 
K7          58. Elangko Sharangka Yasmine           92 Lausanne                     25.29,8     9.42,8 (11312)   ¦ 
QD2         60. Elfving Asa, S-Sundbyberg           63 ENSTROM SWEDEN               53.13,2    17.41,3  (5928)   ¦ 
MD3        115. Ellenor Jane, CAN-T2A 7L1 Calgary A 56 CANADIENS                  7:00.38,6  4:15.03,0   (673)   ¦ 
SD1         58. Elmer Mireille                      75 Genève                     1:58.45,4    36.05,1  (2486)   ¦ 
QD1         82. Elsener Myriam                      78 Yverdon-les-Bains            54.06,7    18.33,5  (5929)   ¦ 
SH3        191. Eltschinger Thomas                  61 Bern                       1:43.13,2    27.06,1  (3566)   ¦ 
K7          55. Emery Clarissa                      91 Lausanne                     25.10,7     9.23,7 (11311)   ¦ 
QH4         99. Emery Jean-Marc                     45 Morges                       56.34,0    21.29,0  (5930)   ¦ 
K2          78. Emery Jonathan                      91 Lausanne                     23.01,0     7.11,9 (11310)   ¦ 
SH3        117. Emery Paul                          55 Lausanne                   1:38.21,4    22.14,3  (5278)   ¦ 
QD3         93. Emery Rochat Claire-Lise            59 Penthéréaz                   59.34,8    17.34,5  (5931)   ¦ 
QD2         12. Emery Yolande                       62 St-Légier-Chiésaz            46.21,5    10.49,6  (5932)   ¦ 
SH5         27. Emmenegger Heiri, Basel             38 LSV Basel                  1:52.03,0    28.01,6  (3568)   ¦ 
MD2          1. Enaki Valentina                     66 MDA-MOLDAVIE               2:39.42,7      -----    (20)   ¦ 
MH2        420. Enge Thorsten                       67 D-Bornheim                 3:55.21,0  1:37.20,8   (675)   ¦ 
MH1         14. Engeli Benjamin                     79 Wiesendangen               2:52.22,6    39.44,0   (676)   ¦ 
MH3         38. Engler Heinrich                     56 Gossau SG                  3:04.25,1    24.49,7   (677)   ¦ 
SH4        186. Ennesser Andre, F-Metz              42 ASPTT METZ                 2:05.02,3    50.26,4  (3569)   ¦ 
QH2        177. Enz Christian                       69 Paudex                       48.36,1    18.01,0  (5933)   ¦ 
QH1         87. Epars John                          82 Penthalaz                    41.13,1    10.45,9  (5934)   ¦ 
MH4        221. Epiney Jean-Marc                    47 Choulex                    4:43.16,9  1:52.59,0   (678)   ¦ 
QH3         89. Epiney Rene-Pierre                  58 Fribourg                     48.13,2    15.11,4  (5935)   ¦ 
QH3        131. Equey Jacques                       61 Morges                       51.23,8    18.22,0  (5936)   ¦ 
K1          45. Equey Nicolas                       93 Assens                       24.37,1     6.50,7 (11081)   ¦ 
SH3        244. Equey Roland Eric                   57 Assens                     1:47.36,4    31.29,3  (3570)   ¦ 
SH5         48. Eracle Pierre                       29 Montreux                   2:02.27,5    38.26,1  (3571)   ¦ 
QH4         91. Erard François                      50 Montignez                    54.36,7    19.31,7  (6894)   ¦ 
QD3        112. Erard Nicole                        59 Neuchâtel                  1:03.53,8    21.53,5  (5937)   ¦ 
MH2        168. Erb Thomas                          70 Boltigen                   3:22.31,6  1:04.31,4   (679)   ¦ 
K5          13. Ercolano Gennaro, I-Ceriale         85 ATLETICA CERIALE S GIORGI    18.31,2     5.16,3 (10075)   ¦ 
QH2        150. Erdemli Francois                    71 Pully                        47.04,6    16.29,5  (6937)   ¦ 
SH3         86. Eriaud Perrick                      59 F-Thonon les Bains         1:35.41,4    19.34,3  (2554)   ¦ 
QH2         31. Ermia Radu                          65 Bluche-Randogne              38.08,3     7.33,2  (6830)   ¦ 
MH1          9. Erni Rolf                           74 Zürich                     2:45.28,6    32.50,0   (681)   ¦ 
QH2        287. Errico Charles, Zürich              66 KPMG TS                      58.25,3    27.50,2  (5938)   ¦ 
MH3        462. Es-Borrat Yves                      61 Val-d'Illiez               4:38.30,2  1:58.54,8   (683)   ¦ 
K9          15. Escalera Sophie                     87 Bellevue                     19.42,8     3.20,7 (10076)   ¦ 
MH3        497. Escher Andre                        56 Glis                       1:30.05,1     1 tour   (684)   ¦ 
MH3        302. Escher Willy                        52 Brig                       3:49.43,7  1:10.08,3   (685)   ¦ 
SH4        148. Eskenazi Dominique                  51 Renens VD                  1:56.46,0    42.10,1  (3572)   ¦ 
SD2        146. Espi Pilar                          64 Bellinzona                 2:04.34,0    44.46,3  (3573)   ¦ 
SH2        386. Espinoza Ivan                       62 Genève                     1:50.22,4    34.33,7  (3574)   ¦ 
SH2        370. Esteban Miguel                      65 Vevey                      1:49.32,5    33.43,8  (3575)   ¦ 
QH2        276. Esteve Marcos                       71 Paudex                       57.11,3    26.36,2  (6967)   ¦ 
SH2        481. Estevez German                      63 Oberwil                    1:59.41,2    43.52,5  (5009)   ¦ 
SH1        108. Estienne Arnaud                     73 F-PARIS paris              1:39.14,9    30.21,0  (3576)   ¦ 
SD3         54. Estorges Marie-Christine, F-Tulle   56 TULLE ATHLETIC             1:53.46,3    21.58,7  (3577)   ¦ 
MH3        239. Estrade André, F-Naves              53 TULLE ATHLETIC             3:40.02,0  1:00.26,6   (687)   ¦ 
K8          69. Ethenoz Melissa                     90 Lausanne                     24.49,3     9.01,0 (10077)   ¦ 
MH2        134. Ethien Frédéric, F-Montrond les Bai 68 FOULEE FOREZIENNE          3:18.14,7  1:00.14,5   (688)   ¦ 
MH1          1. Eticha Tesfaye                      74 ETH-Ethiopie               2:12.38,6      -----     (1)   ¦ 
QH5         23. Etter Pierre-Francois               28 Cugy VD                      53.17,5    15.01,3  (5939)   ¦ 
MH4         41. Etter Raymond                       51 Villars-le-Grand           3:26.02,8    35.44,9   (689)   ¦ 
SH2          5. Etter Robert                        70 Salvenach                  1:17.12,1     1.23,4  (3578)   ¦ 
MH5         10. Etter Werner                        40 Oberdorf SO                3:41.17,3    33.12,3   (690)   ¦ 
MH3        242. Ettlin Peter Johann                 57 Hoelstein                  3:40.31,7  1:00.56,3   (691)   ¦ 
SH2         24. Eugene Dominique                    62 Vevey                      1:22.37,3     6.48,6  (5061)   ¦ 
SH1        134. Eugster Olivier                     75 Lausanne                   1:42.20,1    33.26,2  (3579)   ¦ 
K8          63. Evans Fabienne                      89 Vaulion                      23.35,5     7.47,2 (10078)   ¦ 
SH5         40. Evans Paul, GB-Middlesex UB3 3JY    40 MATTHEWS BRIAN             1:57.25,6    33.24,2  (3580)   ¦ 
MD2        144. Evershed Mette                      68 Givrins                    2:14.54,0     1 tour   (692)   ¦ 
SH1        219. Evesque Frederic                    77 Renens                     1:54.21,8    45.27,9  (3581)   ¦ 
QD3         63. Excoffier Madeleine                 52 Pully                        56.06,2    14.05,9  (5940)   ¦ 
SD3         34. Eyer Dominique                      61 Lully                      1:48.57,9    17.10,3  (3582)   ¦ 
QH2         53. Eymann Yves                         71 Lausanne                     40.23,0     9.47,9  (6846)   ¦ 
QH5          6. Eyrau Claude, F-Beausoleil          41 AS MONACO                    44.14,2     5.58,0  (5941)   ¦ 

total 122



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.