Lausanne Marathon - "D"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                    temps     retard    doss   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
QH2         81. D'Aiello Xavier                     69 Onex                         42.08,3    11.33,2  (5810)   ¦ 
SH2        286. D'Ambroise Emmanuel, F-Cergy-Pontoi 63 ACNIELSEN                  1:44.11,7    28.23,0  (3430)   ¦ 
SD1        110. D'Andreamatt Carla, CAN-R2M 5P5 Win 72 CANADIENS                  2:21.15,2    58.34,9  (3431)   ¦ 
SH2        259. D'Aoust Patrick                     65 Genève                     1:42.28,4    26.39,7   (547)   ¦ 
SH2        469. Da Costa Adriano                    63 Nyon                       1:57.53,0    42.04,3  (3432)   ¦ 
K7          12. Da Costa Tabanez Diana              92 Renens VD                    18.43,5     2.56,5 (11059)   ¦ 
SH3         98. Da Costa Valdemar                   58 Saillon                    1:36.44,3    20.37,2  (3433)   ¦ 
QH4         28. Da Mota Adelino                     45 Lausanne                     44.28,6     9.23,6  (6960)   ¦ 
MH2        248. Da Rold Mauro                       62 Zug                        3:32.51,1  1:14.50,9   (549)   ¦ 
SH3        219. Da Silva Carlos                     60 Ecublens VD                1:45.38,2    29.31,1  (3434)   ¦ 
SH3        230. Da Silva Toni                       53 Remigen                    1:46.36,2    30.29,1  (3435)   ¦ 
QD2        199. Dabin Veronique, F-La Turbie        62 AS MONACO                  1:16.02,1    40.30,2  (5811)   ¦ 
QH1        160. Daeppen Urs                         73 Genève                       46.49,2    16.22,0  (5316)   ¦ 
QH1         25. Daerendinger Claude                 80 Concise                      35.07,3     4.40,1  (5812)   ¦ 
SD3         30. Daetwyler Martine                   54 Bussigny-Lausanne          1:46.58,7    15.11,1  (3436)   ¦ 
SD2        156. Dagher Marie-Claire                 62 F-Fontaine                 2:07.25,3    47.37,6  (3437)   ¦ 
QH2         19. Daher Walid                         64 Genève                       36.40,6     6.05,5  (5813)   ¦ 
MH2         21. Dahler Beat                         70 Riedholz                   2:47.07,3    29.07,1   (550)   ¦ 
SH2        130. Dähler Stefan                       67 Thun                       1:34.57,1    19.08,4  (3438)   ¦ 
QH1        259. Dailliard Philippe                  72 Morges                       59.30,5    29.03,3  (5814)   ¦ 
SH1         78. Dalla Valle Andrea                  83 Montreux                   1:35.09,1    26.15,2  (5242)   ¦ 
QH3        176. Dalle Lucche Vittorio, I-Carrara    56 MARINA DI CARRARA            56.19,7    23.17,9  (3439)   ¦ 
QD1        159. Dalmas-Stoppiello Sylvie            72 Chavornay                  1:05.10,4    29.37,2  (5815)   ¦ 
QD2        164. Damiano Roberta                     69 Lausanne                   1:04.26,2    28.54,3  (5816)   ¦ 
SH4         75. Danesi Nando, I-Avenza MS           51 MARINA DI CARRARA          1:44.29,0    29.53,1  (3441)   ¦ 
SH3         46. Darbellay Yves                      59 Chavornay                  1:30.32,3    14.25,2  (3442)   ¦ 
K4          16. Darendinger Francois                87 Concise                      16.13,9     1.18,4 (10054)   ¦ 
MH2        306. Däscher Martin                      71 Winterthur                 3:38.39,9  1:20.39,7   (553)   ¦ 
SD2         43. Dautreppe Patricia                  63 Vevey                      1:46.36,0    26.48,3  (3443)   ¦ 
QH2        244. Dautreppe Stephane                  64 Vevey                        53.20,5    22.45,4  (5817)   ¦ 
QH1        143. David Benjamin                      85 Lausanne                     45.13,8    14.46,6  (6810)   ¦ 
QD3        110. David Catherine                     54 Lausanne                   1:03.12,3    21.12,0  (5818)   ¦ 
QD2        123. David Horisberger Claire            66 Chavannes-Veyron             58.05,4    22.33,5  (5819)   ¦ 
K4          54. David Michael                       88 Lausanne                     21.37,4     6.41,9 (10058)   ¦ 
K8          51. David Rachel                        90 Lausanne                     22.26,6     6.38,3 (10059)   ¦ 
MD1         59. Dawes Andrea, CAN-S7J 4N3 Saskatoon 75 CANADIENS                  5:04.03,4  2:20.30,3   (555)   ¦ 
MD1         48. Day Tara, CAN-S4X 3J5 Regina        74 CANADIENS                  4:47.25,0  2:03.51,9   (556)   ¦ 
SD2        122. Dayres Martine, F-Savigny le Temple 62 ASFS                       1:58.58,3    39.10,6  (3444)   ¦ 
QH1         78. De Almeida Joao                     74 Nyon                         40.55,7    10.28,5  (5820)   ¦ 
QH3        163. De Amorin Abilio                    60 Lausanne                     54.26,7    21.24,9  (5821)   ¦ 
MH4        134. De Barros Martins Guy               50 F-Athis Mons               3:59.23,7  1:09.05,8   (557)   ¦ 
MH3        475. De Barros Martins Yves              52 F-Athis Mons               4:53.34,8  2:13.59,4   (558)   ¦ 
MH3        458. De Beer Zach                        55 GB-Harrow                  4:36.59,1  1:57.23,7   (559)   ¦ 
QH1        109. De Bellefeuille Matthew, Leysin     84 LEYSIN AMERICAN SCHOOL       43.04,5    12.37,3  (5822)   ¦ 
K2           6. De Benedictis Fabrice               92 Echandens-Denges             17.00,5     1.11,4 (11321)   ¦ 
SD1        114. De Blasi Sonja                      74 Neuchâtel                  2:26.23,1  1:03.42,8  (5286)   ¦ 
SD1         55. De Buck Sigird                      74 Genève                     1:58.05,2    35.24,9  (5274)   ¦ 
QH1         35. De Campos Carlos                    77 La Chaux-de-Fonds            36.26,1     5.58,9  (5335)   ¦ 
SH3        332. De Carvalho Nilson                  55 Prilly                     1:55.23,1    39.16,0  (2592)   ¦ 
QH1        246. De Fourmestraux Gael                76 Mont-sur-Lausanne            57.14,9    26.47,7  (5823)   ¦ 
SH2        398. De Joffrey Gilles                   66 Chexbres                   1:51.20,0    35.31,3  (3446)   ¦ 
MH4        219. De Lorenzi Fausto                   47 I-Dongo                    4:39.46,4  1:49.28,5  (2301)   ¦ 
SD2         86. De Meaux Veronique                  69 Collonge-Bellerive         1:54.22,2    34.34,5  (3447)   ¦ 
SH5         14. De Munari Roberto                   34 Genève                     1:43.55,7    19.54,3  (3448)   ¦ 
K1          26. De Nobili Luca                      93 St-Légier-Chiésaz            21.50,5     4.04,1 (11061)   ¦ 
SH2        506. De Nobili Mario                     62 Lausanne                   2:05.00,2    49.11,5  (3449)   ¦ 
QD2        131. De Palézieux Aline                  68 Lausanne                     58.33,1    23.01,2  (5825)   ¦ 
K2          71. De Palo Florian                     92 La Sarraz                    22.44,0     6.54,9 (11062)   ¦ 
SH2        176. De Pascali Alberto                  71 Chavannes-Renens           1:37.53,8    22.05,1  (3450)   ¦ 
SH2        226. De Pascali Fernando                 62 Renens VD                  1:40.54,0    25.05,3  (3451)   ¦ 
QH3        133. De Paz José                         58 Echichens                    51.31,5    18.29,7  (5826)   ¦ 
K3          61. De Paz Michael                      90 Echichens                    21.39,3     6.23,0 (10060)   ¦ 
QH2        123. De Preux Bertrand                   71 Grône                        45.07,1    14.32,0  (5827)   ¦ 
SH2        438. De Rham Christophe                  70 Genève                     1:54.31,9    38.43,2  (3452)   ¦ 
QH2        291. De Rham Joakim                      71 Lausanne                     59.10,0    28.34,9  (5440)   ¦ 
QH1        203. De Rijk Emile                       87 Versoix                      50.44,6    20.17,4  (5828)   ¦ 
MH4        137. De Rive Bernard, F-Savigny le Templ 49 ASFS                       4:00.49,4  1:10.31,5   (560)   ¦ 
SH2        322. De Rougemont Alexandre              63 Nyon                       1:45.51,5    30.02,8  (3453)   ¦ 
SH2        144. De Sousa Domingos                   71 F-Goncelin                 1:36.08,9    20.20,2  (3454)   ¦ 
SH2         31. De Sousa Domingos                   65 Couvet                     1:24.36,2     8.47,5  (2497)   ¦ 
SH1         55. De Vlieger Davy, Genève             74 P&G YOUNGSTERS             1:31.53,8    22.59,9  (3455)   ¦ 
MH4        203. De Vries Herman                     42 Lausanne                   4:33.00,1  1:42.42,2   (561)   ¦ 
MH5         26. De Vries Jack                       39 NL-1817GA Alkmaar          4:11.34,9  1:03.29,9   (562)   ¦ 
MD1         45. Dean Joanne, CAN-T2J OT9 Calgary AB 72 CANADIENS                  4:37.25,8  1:53.52,7   (563)   ¦ 
SD1         70. Debaets Kathleen, Genève            73 P&G YOUNGSTERS             2:02.17,9    39.37,6  (3457)   ¦ 
MH2        444. Debaty Philippe                     66 B-Aye                      4:00.10,5  1:42.10,3   (564)   ¦ 
SH3        265. Debetaz Jean-Claude                 53 Chardonne                  1:49.24,2    33.17,1  (3458)   ¦ 
MH2        400. Deboer Onne, CAN-E6B 1M1 Cardigan N 63 CANADIENS                  3:52.00,4  1:34.00,2   (565)   ¦ 
SH3        353. Debraine Luc                        57 Cully                      1:58.21,8    42.14,7  (3459)   ¦ 
MH2         68. Debruyne Benoît, F-Faches Thumesnil 71 OSM LOMME                  3:02.56,8    44.56,6   (566)   ¦ 
RJG          6. Dechenaud Simon                     85 F-Eybens                     44.18,4     4.22,2  (9301)   ¦ 
SH3         83. Deck Félix                          52 D-Eggen-Leo                1:35.24,7    19.17,6  (3460)   ¦ 
QD3         81. Deck Ruth                           56 D-Eggen-Leo                  58.52,3    16.52,0  (5830)   ¦ 
QH3        124. Decoppet Patrick                    59 Le Pont                      50.50,8    17.49,0  (5831)   ¦ 
MH4        180. Decorvet Pierre                     47 Gutenswil                  4:16.31,2  1:26.13,3   (567)   ¦ 
QH3         82. Decosterd Laurent Arthur            59 Pully                        47.44,0    14.42,2  (5377)   ¦ 
QH2         93. Decroux Fabrice                     68 Lausanne                     42.53,4    12.18,3  (5832)   ¦ 
SH1         56. Decurtin Nico                       84 Herrliberg                 1:31.56,3    23.02,4  (3463)   ¦ 
QH3        113. Dedionigi Gianni                    58 I-Legnano                    50.07,3    17.05,5  (5833)   ¦ 
QH1        122. Deffontaine Olivier                 76 F-Lamoura                    43.52,7    13.25,5  (5494)   ¦ 
SD3         43. Degallier Madeline                  56 Vuiteboeuf                 1:53.02,9    21.15,3  (3464)   ¦ 
QH5         28. Degelo Josef                        30 Burgdorf                     54.16,9    16.00,7  (5834)   ¦ 
SD5         12. Degoumois Andree                    36 Baden                      2:32.59,7    45.31,6  (3465)   ¦ 
SH1        267. Degrada Nicolas                     77 Lausanne                   2:07.38,3    58.44,4  (5132)   ¦ 
QD2        111. Degre-Berguerand Linda              67 Lausanne                     57.00,8    21.28,9  (5835)   ¦ 
MH5         18. Deguchi Yukio, JPN-Mie              35 KINTETSU INT.              3:53.35,9    45.30,9   (570)   ¦ 
SH1         68. Deidda Dominique                    76 Plan-les-Ouates            1:33.34,2    24.40,3  (3466)   ¦ 
SH3        335. Deillon Yvan                        52 Ecublens VD                1:56.03,7    39.56,6  (3467)   ¦ 
MH3        173. Del Giudice Cesare, I-Montignoso MS 54 MARINA DI CARRARA          3:31.35,5    52.00,1   (571)   ¦ 
MH3        248. Del Padrone Sandro, I-Carrara       57 MARINA DI CARRARA          3:41.20,5  1:01.45,1   (572)   ¦ 
QH2         75. Del Rio Gian Franco                 64 Lausanne                     41.44,8    11.09,7  (5836)   ¦ 
SH3         73. Del Rio Ricardo                     56 Ballaigues                 1:34.02,7    17.55,6  (2584)   ¦ 
QD4         26. Del Sol Elisabeth                   48 Mies-Tannay                  56.56,2    14.01,3  (5837)   ¦ 
K3          63. Delachaux Benoit                    89 Ecublens VD                  22.02,2     6.45,9 (10061)   ¦ 
K6          42. Delachaux Caroline                  93 Ecublens VD                  30.26,4    12.09,7 (11064)   ¦ 
RH         156. Delacrausaz Frédéric                65 Lausanne                   1:04.51,5    26.07,0  (9068)   ¦ 
MH2        103. Delacretaz Jean-Christophe, La Tour 70 Rushteam Ecublens Maratho  3:12.54,4    54.54,2   (573)   ¦ 
SH3        130. Delafontaine Marc                   57 Lausanne                   1:39.10,2    23.03,1  (5283)   ¦ 
MH2        447. Delahaut Eddie                      62 Pully                      4:01.44,9  1:43.44,7  (2335)   ¦ 
K4          20. Delahaut Steven                     88 Pully                        17.02,9     2.07,4 (10323)   ¦ 
K7          62. Delahaut Tiffany                    92 Pully                        26.02,2    10.15,2 (11287)   ¦ 
SD1         85. Delaloye Chantal                    73 Chamoson                   2:07.50,2    45.09,9  (3469)   ¦ 
MH3        448. Delarue Yoran                       56 F-Saone                    4:28.12,7  1:48.37,3   (575)   ¦ 
QH2         46. Delatour Thierry                    70 Cugy VD                      39.30,1     8.55,0  (6816)   ¦ 
QD3         62. Delavy Beatrice                     59 Oron-la-Ville                56.00,3    14.00,0  (5839)   ¦ 
SH3        362. Delcourt Pierre                     61 Lausanne                   2:00.06,8    43.59,7  (2476)   ¦ 
RH          76. Delcure Simon                       72 F-Besancon                   53.29,8    14.45,3  (9350)   ¦ 
MD2         89. Delebecq Jeannette, Genève          69 UBS                        4:26.42,0  1:46.59,3   (577)   ¦ 
SD3         36. Delessert Monique                   57 Savigny                    1:49.43,7    17.56,1  (3472)   ¦ 
QD1         18. Delessert Sophie                    73 Nyon                         43.08,6     7.35,4  (5840)   ¦ 
SH3        342. Deletra Yves                        53 Etoy                       1:57.03,1    40.56,0  (3473)   ¦ 
SH5         37. Deleysin Gerald                     32 Prilly                     1:55.41,0    31.39,6  (3474)   ¦ 
QH3          2. Délèze Michel, Sion                 57 CA SION I                    33.33,2     0.31,4  (5842)   ¦ 
K6          12. Dell'Eva Charlotte                  93 Apples                       21.08,5     2.51,8 (11065)   ¦ 
QH3        167. Della Marcos                        61 Grandvaux                    55.25,2    22.23,4  (6966)   ¦ 
MH2         74. Delle Donne Francesco               69 Payerne                    3:06.04,4    48.04,2   (579)   ¦ 
MH3        171. Delon Didier, F-Morsang sur Orge    58 SPORTIF A BORD             3:31.30,0    51.54,6   (580)   ¦ 
SH3        366. Demarchi Christian                  53 F-Villeurbanne             2:00.51,7    44.44,6  (3475)   ¦ 
SH2        493. Dematraz Christophe                 69 Morges                     2:01.58,1    46.09,4  (5092)   ¦ 
SH4        103. Demeter Didier                      44 B-Bruxelles                1:50.10,2    35.34,3  (3476)   ¦ 
QD4         10. Demierre Andree                     44 La Tour-de-Trême             51.59,6     9.04,7  (5843)   ¦ 
SD3         52. Demierre Simone                     60 Oron-la-Ville              1:53.36,6    21.49,0  (3477)   ¦ 
RH          65. Demierre Steve                      75 Crissier                     51.57,8    13.13,3  (9341)   ¦ 
SH1        125. Demuth David                        72 Teufen AR                  1:40.44,1    31.50,2  (3478)   ¦ 
MH2        220. Den Harder Ron                      64 Wattwil                    3:30.05,6  1:12.05,4  (2356)   ¦ 
MH2        505. Dendorfer Othmar                    65 Chur                       4:21.41,2  2:03.41,0   (581)   ¦ 
SH3        161. Deneriaz Pierre                     61 Chéserex                   1:41.27,1    25.20,0  (3479)   ¦ 
K8          31. Denervaud Carine                    90 Val-d'Illiez                 20.03,4     4.15,1 (10062)   ¦ 
K9          17. Denervaud Laura                     88 Val-d'Illiez                 20.05,4     3.43,3 (10063)   ¦ 
SH2        273. Denis Jean-Luc                      71 Leytron                    1:43.20,6    27.31,9  (5038)   ¦ 
SD1         72. Denis Karine                        74 Leytron                    2:04.09,5    41.29,2  (3480)   ¦ 
QH1        184. Denis Nicolas                       73 Lausanne                     48.50,2    18.23,0  (5500)   ¦ 
SH2        451. Denis Vincent                       69 Vaux-sur-Morges            1:55.51,5    40.02,8  (3481)   ¦ 
SH4        127. Denizot Roland, F-Varennes-Vauzelle 46 PH.LAMARE                  1:53.50,5    39.14,6  (3482)   ¦ 
QD2        184. Denoreaz Laurence                   62 Renens                     1:08.08,0    32.36,1  (2517)   ¦ 
QD3         53. Denoreaz Monique                    61 Villars-Ste-Croix            55.22,7    13.22,4  (5845)   ¦ 
QH1        197. Deo Vicram, Leysin                  83 LEYSIN AMERICAN SCHOOL       50.09,4    19.42,2  (5846)   ¦ 
MH4        102. Deodari Renzo, I-Bologna            46 FRANCESCHI FABIO           3:48.08,9    57.51,0   (568)   ¦ 
QH5         20. Depommier Martial                   36 Pully                        51.41,9    13.25,7  (5847)   ¦ 
SH2        119. Deppen Christian                    67 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:34.17,0    18.28,3  (3483)   ¦ 
MH3        472. Deppierraz Claude                   56 Monthey                    4:48.21,9  2:08.46,5   (582)   ¦ 
QD1         98. Depraz Magali                       77 Mollie-Margot                56.04,9    20.31,7  (5848)   ¦ 
SH3        308. Derada Stefano                      60 Moudon                     1:52.58,3    36.51,2  (3484)   ¦ 
SH4         73. Derendinger Hans-Ruedi              50 Concise                    1:44.26,4    29.50,5  (3485)   ¦ 
SD1        115. Dereume Beatrice                    73 Lausanne                   2:26.54,8  1:04.14,5  (9420)   ¦ 
SH3         49. Deriaz Francois                     52 Baulmes                    1:30.48,1    14.41,0  (5276)   ¦ 
MH2        291. Deriaz Nicolas                      65 Lausanne                   3:37.48,5  1:19.48,3   (583)   ¦ 
RH         204. Des Vincenti Paolo                  67 Chavornay                  1:23.11,9    44.27,4  (9387)   ¦ 
SH1        172. Desbaillet Pascal                   75 Puidoux-Gare               1:45.53,8    36.59,9  (3486)   ¦ 
MH2        514. Descamps Patrice, F-Lille           68 OSM LOMME                  4:24.25,5  2:06.25,3   (584)   ¦ 
MH3        279. Deschamps Didier                    58 F-Bayeux                   3:46.17,3  1:06.41,9   (585)   ¦ 
SH2         90. Descloux Jacques                    64 Servion                    1:31.51,1    16.02,4  (3487)   ¦ 
K1          19. Descloux Romain                     93 Prilly                       21.12,9     3.26,5 (11066)   ¦ 
SH1        117. Descoeudres Antoine                 78 Lausanne                   1:39.49,4    30.55,5  (3488)   ¦ 
QH2         58. Descoeudres Fabien, Bussigny-Lausan 68 Rushteam Ecublens (Quart)    40.46,7    10.11,6  (5849)   ¦ 
K3          24. Desgalier Davy                      90 Lausanne                     18.11,0     2.54,7 (10064)   ¦ 
QH3         28. Desgalier Jean-Marc                 56 Lausanne                     41.47,5     8.45,7  (5850)   ¦ 
K1           1. Desgalier Luca                      93 Lausanne                     17.46,4      ----- (11067)   ¦ 
SH1         53. Deshaies Antonie                    81 Villars-sur-Ollon          1:31.32,7    22.38,8  (5272)   ¦ 
QH2         74. Deshautel Marc                      62 F-Bourg en Bresse            41.35,1    11.00,0  (5851)   ¦ 
QD2         30. Deshautel Marie-France              65 F-Bourg en Bresse            49.55,5    14.23,6  (5852)   ¦ 
SH4        165. Desmettre Jean-Michel, F-Dammartin  48 SPORTIF A BORD             1:59.40,7    45.04,8  (3489)   ¦ 
MH1        193. Desmots Herve                       73 F-La Garenne Colombes      4:38.22,3  2:25.43,7   (586)   ¦ 
MD3         88. Desroches Louise, CAN-J6E 7G5 Saint 57 CANADIENS                  5:06.45,1  2:21.09,5   (587)   ¦ 
QH3         40. Dessaux Gerald                      58 Fontaines-Grandson           42.57,4     9.55,6  (5853)   ¦ 
QH2        250. Destraz Cedric                      67 Cugy VD                      54.11,7    23.36,6  (5854)   ¦ 
SH3         65. Destraz Denis                       59 Puidoux                    1:33.13,1    17.06,0  (3490)   ¦ 
K2         106. Destraz Tristan                     92 Cugy VD                      27.22,7    11.33,6 (11068)   ¦ 
MH2        128. Destrigneville Lionel, F-Contrexevi 68 TEAM VITTEL                3:17.09,4    59.09,2   (588)   ¦ 
QD1        160. Desvaux Alexandra, F-Charrey sur Sa 74 ASCEA VALDUC               1:05.54,1    30.20,9  (5855)   ¦ 
QH4         18. Desvergne Jean-Claude, F-Marseille  44 USCM                         42.29,7     7.24,7  (5856)   ¦ 
QH1        250. Desvignes Alain                     74 Morges                       58.08,8    27.41,6  (5451)   ¦ 
SH2         17. Detraz Jean-Francois                65 Lausanne                   1:21.43,4     5.54,7  (3491)   ¦ 
QH2        102. Dettinger Jürgen                    70 Ballaigues                   43.39,0    13.03,9  (5857)   ¦ 
MH2         83. Dettwiler Andy, Niederdorf          62 LSV Basel                  3:07.34,8    49.34,6   (589)   ¦ 
QH4         89. Deuvaert Armand                     43 Grandvaux                    54.31,9    19.26,9  (5860)   ¦ 
QD1         60. Devallonne Laurence, Correvon       74 SFG CORCELLES-LE-JORAT       51.18,6    15.45,4  (5858)   ¦ 
SH3        127. Devanthey Pierre, Prangins          58 UBS                        1:39.02,4    22.55,3  (3492)   ¦ 
MH4         60. Devaud Andre                        43 Lonay                      3:33.15,5    42.57,6   (590)   ¦ 
RJG         23. Devaud Fabien                       86 Ecoteaux                   1:07.00,8    27.04,6  (9069)   ¦ 
RH         184. Devaud Martial                      49 Ecoteaux                   1:14.36,0    35.51,5  (9070)   ¦ 
K7          69. Develay Anne                        91 Lausanne                     29.05,1    13.18,1 (11069)   ¦ 
SH3        188. Develey Daniel                      53 La Sarraz                  1:42.59,9    26.52,8  (3493)   ¦ 
MD4         48. Devlieger Danielle, F-Fournes en We 50 OSM LOMME                  2:10.33,4     1 tour   (591)   ¦ 
MH2        266. Dewarrat Eric                       65 Reverolle                  3:35.37,9  1:17.37,7  (2312)   ¦ 
QH3        153. Dewhurst Vic                        61 Versoix                      53.17,9    20.16,1  (6867)   ¦ 
QD4         34. Dezorzi Anita, F-Lambersart         49 OSM LOMME                    59.12,5    16.17,6  (5861)   ¦ 
MH2        109. Dezorzi Laurent, F-Perenchies       66 OSM LOMME                  3:14.03,0    56.02,8   (592)   ¦ 
MH4         54. Dezorzi Patrick, F-Lambersart       50 OSM LOMME                  3:29.33,8    39.15,9   (593)   ¦ 
SH1        111. Di Cola Roberto                     77 Eschlikon TG               1:39.22,8    30.28,9  (3495)   ¦ 
QD2         49. Di Giacomo Kathleen                 67 Paudex                       52.01,8    16.29,9  (6870)   ¦ 
QH2        303. Di Marco Emmanuel                   64 Les Brenets                1:08.25,5    37.50,4  (5337)   ¦ 
MH1        197. Di Stefano Charles, CAN-J1Z 5V9 Can 75 CANADIENS                  4:44.49,8  2:32.11,2   (594)   ¦ 
SH3        387. Di Tria Antonio                     56 Clarens                    2:05.15,1    49.08,0  (3496)   ¦ 
SD1        118. Di-Tria Munzia                      78 Jongny                     2:29.48,4  1:07.08,1  (3497)   ¦ 
SH3         88. Di-Tria Peppino                     54 Jongny                     1:35.53,9    19.46,8  (3498)   ¦ 
QH1        183. Diallo Mamadou                      84 Crissier                     48.45,9    18.18,7  (5863)   ¦ 
QH1        177. Diaz Jose Manuel                    79 Chavannes-Renens             48.08,6    17.41,4  (5864)   ¦ 
SH2        194. Diba Mahyar                         65 Pully                      1:39.09,7    23.21,0  (3499)   ¦ 
QD3         74. Dichy Carine                        61 Genève                       57.37,5    15.37,2  (5398)   ¦ 
RH          39. Dick Bernhard                       72 Kerzers                      48.57,1    10.12,6  (9071)   ¦ 
MH3        159. Diday Jacques                       53 Winterthur                 3:29.35,2    49.59,8   (595)   ¦ 
MH1        169. Diener Florian                      76 Zürich                     4:13.04,0  2:00.25,4   (596)   ¦ 
RH           4. Diete Michael                       69 Faellanden                   39.57,1     1.12,6  (9072)   ¦ 
RH           1. Diethelm Johnny                     67 Galgenen                     38.44,5      -----  (9073)   ¦ 
SH2        383. Dietrich Thomas                     68 Nyon                       1:50.14,8    34.26,1  (3500)   ¦ 
SD2        132. Dietsche Karin                      64 D-Seeheim-Jugenheim        2:01.28,1    41.40,4  (5013)   ¦ 
MH3        453. Dietz J.Claude                      57 F-Oberschaeffolsheim       4:31.05,8  1:51.30,4   (599)   ¦ 
QD1        171. Digier Nataly                       80 Lausanne                   1:11.31,6    35.58,4  (5866)   ¦ 
SD3         40. Dillon Kate, CAN-M4V 3B9 Toronto ON 55 CANADIENS                  1:51.26,5    19.38,9  (3502)   ¦ 
QD3         24. Dimeo Rosanna, I-La Spezia          56 MARINA DI CARRARA            51.11,2     9.10,9  (5867)   ¦ 
QD4         14. Dind Ariane                         46 La Tour-de-Peilz             53.51,0    10.56,1  (5868)   ¦ 
QH2        235. Dind Charly                         67 Froideville                  52.39,2    22.04,1  (5869)   ¦ 
QH5         19. Dind Emile                          35 La Tour-de-Peilz             51.33,9    13.17,7  (5870)   ¦ 
QH2        175. Dind Jacques                        65 St-Cierges                   48.32,0    17.56,9  (5871)   ¦ 
MH1        140. Dinkloh Martin                      74 D-Karlsruhe                3:57.01,9  1:44.23,3   (600)   ¦ 
SH3         96. Dioguardi Salvatore                 60 Grandvaux                  1:36.40,9    20.33,8  (3503)   ¦ 
MH2        159. Dion Jean                           65 CAN-Québec J0R1T0          3:21.37,1  1:03.36,9   (601)   ¦ 
QH1        253. Dionne Jean-Francois                79 Lausanne                     58.35,0    28.07,8  (5331)   ¦ 
K1          32. Diouf Aime                          93 Lausanne                     22.21,7     4.35,3 (11070)   ¦ 
SH2        507. Dirren Beat                         71 Raron                      2:05.38,9    49.50,2  (3504)   ¦ 
SH3        325. Disch Rene                          59 Zuerich                    1:54.06,6    37.59,5  (3505)   ¦ 
QH1         28. Dischl Benoît                       76 Sion                         35.12,8     4.45,6  (5872)   ¦ 
SD3         35. Diserens Christiane                 60 Romanel-s-Lausanne         1:49.39,1    17.51,5  (3506)   ¦ 
SH3        225. Diserens Claude                     57 Luins                      1:45.56,8    29.49,7  (5164)   ¦ 
SH2        262. Diserens Daniel                     64 Lausanne                   1:42.35,6    26.46,9  (3507)   ¦ 
K10         11. Diserens Gaelle                     86 Romanel-s-Lausanne           18.36,1     2.59,8 (10065)   ¦ 
QH2         86. Diserens Thierry                    69 Renens VD                    42.41,4    12.06,3  (5873)   ¦ 
QD1         47. Dispaux Laurence                    73 Renens VD                    48.37,9    13.04,7  (5874)   ¦ 
MH1          5. Dissasa Dedena                      77 ETH-Ethiopie               2:29.03,1    16.24,5    (12)   ¦ 
SD4          4. Ditmeyer Jitske                     49 Morges                     1:44.04,1     2.05,1  (3508)   ¦ 
QH2        100. Divenot Thierry                     62 Morges                       43.20,0    12.44,9  (5875)   ¦ 
QD3         28. Dizerens Monique                    59 Chapelle-s-Moudon            51.50,5     9.50,2  (5876)   ¦ 
QH1        118. Djebri Halim                        73 Gland                        43.25,2    12.58,0  (5411)   ¦ 
SH3        218. Do Huu Dung                         56 Bussigny-Lausanne          1:45.28,3    29.21,2  (3509)   ¦ 
QD2         34. Do Jacqueline                       66 Bussigny-Lausanne            50.19,5    14.47,6  (5877)   ¦ 
SD3        145. Dobbie Joan, CAN-B3H 4L2 Halifax NS 58 CANADIENS                  3:48.10,3  2:16.22,7  (3510)   ¦ 
SH1         65. Döbeli Olivier                      75 Carouge GE                 1:33.08,8    24.14,9  (9423)   ¦ 
MH2        324. Dobjanschi Alexandre                65 Mont-sur-Lausanne          3:41.17,4  1:23.17,2   (602)   ¦ 
K1          38. Dobjanschi Gaétan                   94 Mont-sur-Lausanne            23.29,3     5.42,9 (11072)   ¦ 
QD1         86. Dobler Angelika                     83 Zürich                       54.31,0    18.57,8  (5878)   ¦ 
MH2         63. Doenni Beat                         62 Diessenhofen               3:02.20,1    44.19,9   (604)   ¦ 
QD2          8. Dohogne Christine                   69 Lausanne                     45.36,3    10.04,4  (5879)   ¦ 
MH4         96. Dolfus Winfried                     50 D-Juelich                  3:46.16,4    55.58,5   (606)   ¦ 
MD3         22. Dolman Heather, CAN-T8N 3H3 St.-Alb 58 CANADIENS                  3:51.41,2  1:06.05,6   (607)   ¦ 
RH          88. Dolt Dany                           74 F-Weitbruch                  54.45,4    16.00,9  (9074)   ¦ 
SH4         14. Dominelli Charles                   46 St-Blaise                  1:31.31,7    16.55,8  (3511)   ¦ 
RJG          8. Dommerdich Marc                     84 F-Cran Gevrier               46.05,7     6.09,5  (9297)   ¦ 
MH3        271. Donati Robert, F-Villefranche sur M 55 AS MONACO                  3:45.36,0  1:06.00,6   (608)   ¦ 
SH3        318. Donayre Arturo                      61 F-Prevessin Moens          1:53.37,7    37.30,6  (2467)   ¦ 
QD4         52. Doncieux Lucie, F-Meyzieu           43 ASCERP                     1:11.33,2    28.38,3  (5880)   ¦ 
K1          40. Dondenaz Adrien                     93 Aigle                        24.02,0     6.15,6 (11073)   ¦ 
K7          50. Dondenaz Céline                     91 Aigle                        23.58,7     8.11,7 (11074)   ¦ 
QD3         65. Dondenaz Elisabeth                  59 Aigle                        56.26,8    14.26,5  (5881)   ¦ 
MH1         68. Dondi Gabriel                       76 Zuerich                    3:25.55,2  1:13.16,6   (609)   ¦ 
MH2        570. Donhauser Emanuel Douglas           68 La Tour de Peilz           5:01.55,0  2:43.54,8   (610)   ¦ 
QH3        173. Donnet Fernand                      61 Lausanne                     56.01,5    22.59,7  (6888)   ¦ 
QD2         21. Donnet Liliane                      63 Lausanne                     48.21,7    12.49,8  (6889)   ¦ 
SH1        212. Donnet-Monay Frédéric               73 Lausanne                   1:52.25,1    43.31,2  (3512)   ¦ 
MH3        103. Donzallaz Jean-Claude               60 La Chaux-de-Fonds          3:19.20,8    39.45,4   (611)   ¦ 
MH2        515. Döös Patrik                         64 Meggen                     4:24.30,6  2:06.30,4  (2386)   ¦ 
QD4         59. Dore Huguette, CAN-V4B 4W4 White Ro 44 CANADIENS                  2:00.22,0  1:17.27,1  (5882)   ¦ 
QH4        128. Dorier Jean-Jacques, F-La Plaine    48 GAZ DE FRANCE              1:09.50,8    34.45,8  (6987)   ¦ 
MH4        122. Dorizon Didier                      49 F-Folgensbourg             3:54.49,4  1:04.31,5   (612)   ¦ 
MH2         70. Dorlencourt Hugues, F-Lys Lez Lanno 62 CE TRANSPOLE               3:04.20,4    46.20,2   (613)   ¦ 
RD          24. Dornier Delphine                    68 F-Pontarlier               1:04.11,8    20.35,9  (9075)   ¦ 
QH2        273. Dörre Klaus                         71 Lausanne                     56.44,5    26.09,4  (6849)   ¦ 
QD3          6. Dorta Judith                        58 Buchillon                    46.46,0     4.45,7  (5883)   ¦ 
MH2        195. Dorthe Dominique                    62 Froideville                3:27.22,4  1:09.22,2   (614)   ¦ 
MH2        372. Dorvault Yannick                    68 F-Douvaine                 3:47.13,7  1:29.13,5   (615)   ¦ 
QH4        120. Dos Santos Mariano                  50 Lausanne                   1:01.47,7    26.42,7  (5884)   ¦ 
SH2        267. Douglas Godefroy, F-Savigny le Temp 71 ASFS                       1:42.53,4    27.04,7  (3515)   ¦ 
SH3        269. Dougoud Daniel                      52 Etoy                       1:49.47,1    33.40,0  (3516)   ¦ 
QH5         21. Dougoud Jacques                     40 Pully                        52.26,6    14.10,4  (5885)   ¦ 
QH1         49. Dougoud Thierry                     75 Fribourg                     37.57,2     7.30,0  (5358)   ¦ 
QD2        124. Doutaz Catherine                    64 Bonvillars                   58.08,0    22.36,1  (5886)   ¦ 
MH3        419. Dovesi Roberto, I-San Lazzaro di Sa 55 FRANCESCHI FABIO           4:16.17,8  1:36.42,4   (616)   ¦ 
SH1        157. Downey Denis                        74 Lausanne                   1:44.35,6    35.41,7  (3517)   ¦ 
SH2         96. Doyle Mike, GB-SK1 4DP Stockport    67 STOCKPORT HARRIERS         1:32.35,1    16.46,4  (3518)   ¦ 
QH3        177. Dozio Guido                         58 Gland                        56.42,5    23.40,7  (5887)   ¦ 
QD1        124. Dozio Patricia                      73 Gland                        59.31,9    23.58,7  (5888)   ¦ 
QH3         81. Drainville Daniel                   61 Epalinges                    47.34,1    14.32,3  (5889)   ¦ 
SH2         70. Dreier Jacques                      64 Porrentruy                 1:30.01,1    14.12,4  (3519)   ¦ 
MH3        323. Dreyer Schoeb Richard               54 Urdorf                     3:53.17,7  1:13.42,3   (617)   ¦ 
SH2         64. Drezet David                        69 F-Pontarlier               1:29.16,8    13.28,1  (2499)   ¦ 
SH4        188. Drittenbass-Zahnd Joerg             48 Buelach                    2:05.12,7    50.36,8  (3521)   ¦ 
MH2        138. Droll Roland, Moehlin               62 LSV Basel                  3:18.35,7  1:00.35,5   (618)   ¦ 
QD2        132. Drouin Isabelle                     67 Lausanne                     58.46,8    23.14,9  (5890)   ¦ 
QH4         62. Droux Frédéric, Bulle               50 UBS                          49.16,0    14.11,0  (5891)   ¦ 
MH3        145. Drzewiecki Patrick, F-Savigny le Te 57 ASFS                       3:27.24,4    47.49,0   (619)   ¦ 
QD2         41. Dubach Sylvie                       66 Lutry                        51.03,2    15.31,3  (5892)   ¦ 
RH           2. Dubail Raphael                      76 Saignelégier                 39.56,6     1.12,1  (9373)   ¦ 
SH5         47. Dubau Bernard                       38 Clarens                    2:01.36,3    37.34,9  (3523)   ¦ 
SH2        515. Duboc Philippe                      66 Lausanne                   2:08.04,2    52.15,5  (3525)   ¦ 
MH3        139. Dubois Arnaud                       59 F-Rosières-pres-Troyes     3:26.42,2    47.06,8   (620)   ¦ 
SH2        468. Dubois Christophe                   68 Villars-sous-Yens          1:57.42,5    41.53,8  (5107)   ¦ 
K5          16. Dubois Grégory                      86 Morges                       19.57,9     6.43,0 (10066)   ¦ 
QH1        199. Duboux Jonas                        77 Vevey                        50.20,3    19.53,1  (5893)   ¦ 
QH3        194. Duboux Michel                       52 Vevey                      1:17.01,2    43.59,4  (5894)   ¦ 
SH4        215. Dubrit Andre                        51 Vufflens-la-Ville          2:28.49,6  1:14.13,7  (3526)   ¦ 
QH2         65. Dubuy Pascal, F-Civens              65 FOULEE FOREZIENNE            41.09,0    10.33,9  (5895)   ¦ 
SH3        202. Duc Philippe, F-Tulle               57 TULLE ATHLETIC             1:44.18,5    28.11,4  (3527)   ¦ 
RH         205. Duc Yvan                            64 Mont-sur-Lausanne          1:23.12,6    44.28,1  (9386)   ¦ 
MH3        428. Duca Giovanni                       53 Lausanne                   4:20.26,5  1:40.51,1   (622)   ¦ 
MH3        313. Ducerf Patrick                      53 F-St Pourcain sur Besbre   3:52.04,5  1:12.29,1   (624)   ¦ 
SH4        104. Duchene Pierre                      48 Dardagny                   1:50.14,6    35.38,7  (3528)   ¦ 
MH2        364. Duclos Jacques                      63 F-Le Molay Littry          3:45.49,9  1:27.49,7   (625)   ¦ 
K6           4. Ducommun Cleo                       93 Lausanne                     19.45,3     1.28,6 (11075)   ¦ 
K8          15. Ducommun Malika                     89 Lausanne                     18.31,0     2.42,7 (10067)   ¦ 
QD3         57. Ducommun Marie-Christine            58 Froideville                  55.33,7    13.33,4  (5897)   ¦ 
MH4        153. Ducret Jean-Claude                  48 Pully                      4:06.48,9  1:16.31,0   (626)   ¦ 
QH4        113. Ducret Remy                         44 F-évian les Bains            59.39,7    24.34,7  (6866)   ¦ 
QD3         46. Ducreux Sylvie                      58 F-Bourg en Bresse            54.30,5    12.30,2  (5898)   ¦ 
SH2        351. Ducrey Jean-Marc                    63 Ardon                      1:47.45,5    31.56,8  (3529)   ¦ 
MH3         10. Ducro Michel                        58 F-La Garde                 2:52.57,5    13.22,1   (627)   ¦ 
SH4         85. Dudler Felix                        48 Romanel-s-Lausanne         1:45.59,0    31.23,1  (3530)   ¦ 
MD2        118. Dueck Jennifer, CAN-T4N 1C5 Red Dee 70 CANADIENS                  5:01.56,1  2:22.13,4   (628)   ¦ 
MH2        251. Dufaux Jean-Philippe                64 Gimel                      3:33.15,2  1:15.15,0   (629)   ¦ 
QD1         70. Duflon Nicole                       79 Belmont-Lausanne             53.05,1    17.31,9  (5899)   ¦ 
QD1          2. Dufour Ludivine                     80 Les Bioux                    36.48,6     1.15,4  (5900)   ¦ 
QD4         33. Dufresne Francine                   47 Renens VD                    59.01,4    16.06,5  (5901)   ¦ 
QH1        123. Dufresne Yoann                      83 Renens VD                    43.55,7    13.28,5  (5902)   ¦ 
QH4        118. Dufresne Yves                       51 Renens VD                  1:00.31,2    25.26,2  (5903)   ¦ 
MH3         87. Dugonjic Ilija                      57 Horgen                     3:16.05,5    36.30,1   (630)   ¦ 
SH2        307. Duinker Michel                      68 Morges                     1:45.11,2    29.22,5  (3531)   ¦ 
SH2        429. Dulac Gilbert                       68 Châtelaine                 1:54.02,6    38.13,9  (3532)   ¦ 
SH3         54. Dumartheray Pascal                  54 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:31.33,0    15.25,9  (3533)   ¦ 
QD4         17. Dumas Nicole                        51 La Tour-de-Peilz             54.29,1    11.34,2  (5904)   ¦ 
RD          57. Dumas Virginie                      75 Prilly                     1:14.02,8    30.26,9  (9076)   ¦ 
MH2        523. Dumonceaux John, CAN-T2S OL5 Calgar 69 CANADIENS                  4:27.15,0  2:09.14,8   (631)   ¦ 
SD2        125. Dumond Marie Joe                    67 F-Farges                   2:00.16,7    40.29,0  (3534)   ¦ 
MH2        242. Dumont Patrick, Anières             71 UBS                        3:32.16,0  1:14.15,8   (632)   ¦ 
QH4         75. Dumont Pierre-Andre                 50 Bussigny-Lausanne            50.58,5    15.53,5  (5906)   ¦ 
K7          64. Dunand Aurelie                      91 Epalinges                    26.32,2    10.45,2 (11076)   ¦ 
SH4         22. Dunand Bruno                        50 Genève                     1:33.23,0    18.47,1  (3535)   ¦ 
K1          42. Dunand Christophe                   94 Epalinges                    24.07,8     6.21,4 (11077)   ¦ 
QD1         83. Dunand Isabelle                     76 Lausanne                     54.21,3    18.48,1  (5907)   ¦ 
QH4         76. Dunand Pascal                       44 Epalinges                    51.06,8    16.01,8  (5908)   ¦ 
QH1        159. Dünner Michael, Romanshorn          75 FLYING SOCKS                 46.47,3    16.20,1  (5909)   ¦ 
SD3          2. Dupan Martine                       59 Le Locle                   1:36.13,0     4.25,4  (3536)   ¦ 
RJF          3. Dupasquier Céline                   82 Romanel-s-Lausanne         1:15.08,8    13.04,0  (9077)   ¦ 
K4          11. Duperrut Christopher                88 Sullens                      15.46,3     0.50,8 (10068)   ¦ 
QD2        197. Duplain Valerie                     65 Lausanne                   1:15.44,9    40.13,0  (5403)   ¦ 
QH1        262. Dupont David, F-Raismes             80 CE TRANSPOLE                 59.43,9    29.16,7  (5910)   ¦ 
MH3        136. Dupont Philippe, F-Raismes          52 CE TRANSPOLE               3:26.28,2    46.52,8   (634)   ¦ 
K5           9. Dupraz Alexandre                    86 Vouvry                       16.17,2     3.02,3 (10069)   ¦ 
K4          32. Dupraz Mickael                      88 Vouvry                       18.19,8     3.24,3 (10070)   ¦ 
MH3        186. Dupraz Pascal                       60 Vouvry                     3:33.06,3    53.30,9   (635)   ¦ 
SH2         45. Dupre Bruno                         68 F-Gex                      1:26.28,5    10.39,8  (2539)   ¦ 
MH4        234. Dupuis Jacques                      47 Pully                      5:06.49,7  2:16.31,8   (636)   ¦ 
MH3        124. Duquesne Pascal, F-La Plaine        59 GAZ DE FRANCE              3:24.35,9    45.00,5   (637)   ¦ 
MH1         46. Durain Fabrice, F-Metz              73 ASPTT METZ                 3:12.18,8    59.40,2   (638)   ¦ 
RH          19. Durand Emmanuel                     69 F-Grenoble                   44.19,7     5.35,2  (9300)   ¦ 
MD2        116. Duret Nicole, CAN-R2L OZ2 Winnipeg  70 CANADIENS                  4:59.50,9  2:20.08,2   (639)   ¦ 
SH4        180. Durgnat Jacques                     45 Chernex                    2:03.28,9    48.53,0  (3537)   ¦ 
MD4          8. Durgnat Yvette                      46 Chernex                    3:47.47,7    13.14,5   (640)   ¦ 
QH2        207. Duris Philippe                      63 F-Thonon les Bains           50.52,1    20.17,0  (5317)   ¦ 
MH3        238. Durkin Cletus                       59 USA-Arlington, VA 22202-2  3:39.58,9  1:00.23,5   (641)   ¦ 
MH3        185. Durmier Christian                   55 F-Brive la Gaillarde       3:33.02,4    53.27,0   (642)   ¦ 
RH         164. Durous Pierre                       70 Lausanne                   1:07.42,6    28.58,1  (9078)   ¦ 
SH2        131. Durrenmatt Olivier                  71 Eclépens                   1:34.57,6    19.08,9  (3538)   ¦ 
RD          11. Durrer Esther                       74 Hochdorf                     55.14,3    11.38,4  (9079)   ¦ 
QH3          4. Durussel Marc                       59 Rovray                       34.42,7     1.40,9  (5911)   ¦ 
SH4         68. Durussel Raymond                    48 Ballaigues                 1:43.49,2    29.13,3  (3540)   ¦ 
MD3         14. Duschl Rita                         57 Mühleberg                  3:37.15,9    51.40,3   (643)   ¦ 
MH1        157. Duss Jean-Gabriel                   78 F-Mulhouse                 4:04.55,6  1:52.17,0  (2385)   ¦ 
SH2        527. Duthilleul Dominique                62 F-Segny                    2:10.42,2    54.53,5  (9410)   ¦ 
K8          61. Dutoit Camille                      89 Blonay                       23.29,5     7.41,2 (10071)   ¦ 
QD2        166. Dutoit Carine                       71 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:04.57,7    29.25,8  (5912)   ¦ 
RH          78. Dutoit Daniel                       51 Blonay                       53.31,8    14.47,3  (9080)   ¦ 
QH2        292. Dutoit Emmanuel                     71 Yverdon-les-Bains            59.46,1    29.11,0  (5913)   ¦ 
SH3        322. Dutoit Gilbert                      56 Bercher                    1:53.47,7    37.40,6  (3541)   ¦ 
SH4          9. Dutoit Rene                         49 Fey                        1:29.41,9    15.06,0  (3542)   ¦ 
K4          47. Dutoit Swann                        87 Blonay                       19.49,5     4.54,0 (10072)   ¦ 
SD3        108. Dutoit-Gantner Esther               58 Henniez                    2:09.50,5    38.02,9  (3544)   ¦ 
MD1         37. Duver Sylvie                        72 Eclépens                   4:28.35,6  1:45.02,5   (644)   ¦ 
QH2        265. Duvinage Daniel, F-Lomme            63 OSM LOMME                    55.47,9    25.12,8  (5914)   ¦ 
SD2        133. Duvinage Danielle, F-Lomme          65 OSM LOMM                   2:01.35,0    41.47,3  (3545)   ¦ 
QD1        126. Dvorak Claire-Anne                  84 Vallorbe                     59.39,7    24.06,5  (5916)   ¦ 
SH2        283. Dvorak Didier                       62 Pully                      1:43.45,7    27.57,0  (3546)   ¦ 
SD3        130. Dvorak Madeline                     54 Vallorbe                   2:23.32,4    51.44,8  (3547)   ¦ 
QH1        189. Dvorak Matthieu                     82 Vallorbe                     49.21,1    18.53,9  (5917)   ¦ 
MH4        197. Dwornik Joe, CAN-V8A 5G9 Powell Riv 50 CANADIENS                  4:28.58,6  1:38.40,7   (645)   ¦ 
K8          79. Dybwad Cecilie                      90 Lausanne                     28.41,8    12.53,5 (10320)   ¦ 
SH3        271. Dybwad Per H.                       61 Lausanne                   1:49.54,0    33.46,9  (3548)   ¦ 
MH3        484. Dykes Dave, CAN-S7H OP4 Saskatoon S 52 CANADIENS                  5:06.36,3  2:27.00,9   (646)   ¦ 

total 396



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.