Lausanne Marathon - "C"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                    temps     retard    doss   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
K2           2. Caaveiro Adrian                     91 Ecublens VD                  15.56,5     0.07,4 (11040)   ¦ 
K8           7. Caaveiro Noemi                      89 Ecublens VD                  17.21,9     1.33,6 (10028)   ¦ 
QH4         20. Cabiddu Demetrio                    51 Le Sentier                   42.42,1     7.37,1  (5475)   ¦ 
RH          86. Cabut Alain                         48 F-Pontarlier                 54.35,9    15.51,4  (9051)   ¦ 
SD3         82. Cachat Josette                      58 Vouvry                     2:00.46,4    28.58,8  (5185)   ¦ 
QD1         34. Cachemaille Madeline                73 Baulmes                      45.47,7    10.14,5  (5708)   ¦ 
SH2        495. Cachemaille Yves                    70 Villars-Ste-Croix          2:02.30,9    46.42,2  (3283)   ¦ 
QH1        244. Caetano Cedric                      78 Penthéréaz                   57.04,2    26.37,0  (5997)   ¦ 
SH3        433. Caflisch Erwin                      53 Domat/Ems                  2:24.08,7  1:08.01,6  (3284)   ¦ 
QD3        114. Caflisch Margrit                    54 Domat/Ems                  1:05.10,0    23.09,7  (6818)   ¦ 
MH2        176. Caflisch Umberto                    64 Viganello                  3:24.07,3  1:06.07,1   (400)   ¦ 
MD2         57. Caggiula Gabriele Erika             71 Vandoeuvres                4:06.35,5  1:26.52,8   (401)   ¦ 
MD2         98. Cain Kathy, CAN-S4T 3X1 Regina SK   68 CANADIENS                  4:34.41,4  1:54.58,7   (402)   ¦ 
MH4        119. Calahorra Florencio                 42 Prilly                     3:54.10,2  1:03.52,3   (403)   ¦ 
SH1        253. Calame Fabrice                      72 Villars-Ste-Croix          2:00.43,7    51.49,8  (5228)   ¦ 
MH3        236. Calame Louis                        52 Lausanne                   3:39.42,7  1:00.07,3   (404)   ¦ 
QH2         98. Calame Serge, Brüttisellen          71 UBS                          43.17,9    12.42,8  (5710)   ¦ 
MH1        102. Calanni Fabrice                     74 Clarens                    3:41.19,1  1:28.40,5   (405)   ¦ 
MD1         12. Calanni Larissa                     75 Clarens                    3:38.50,4    55.17,3   (406)   ¦ 
MH2        436. Calligaris Flavio                   71 Zürich                     3:58.09,9  1:40.09,7   (407)   ¦ 
MH2         28. Callura Arnoldo                     67 Ottenbach                  2:51.05,1    33.04,9   (408)   ¦ 
QD3         54. Caloz Rachel                        61 Châtillens                   55.23,1    13.22,8  (6876)   ¦ 
QH4         59. Calvet Mula Teodoro                 48 Buempliz                     49.00,1    13.55,1  (5711)   ¦ 
SD1         42. Calvez Annaïck, F-Villeurbanne      73 ASCERP                     1:53.36,5    30.56,2  (3288)   ¦ 
QH4         60. Camandona Pierre                    51 Lausanne                     49.07,7    14.02,7  (5713)   ¦ 
SD2         87. Camathias Heidi                     63 Trimmis                    1:54.29,4    34.41,7  (3289)   ¦ 
QH3         72. Cambeiro Manuel                     56 Lausanne                     46.39,7    13.37,9  (6827)   ¦ 
MH3        137. Camboulin Roger                     54 F-St Pathus                3:26.29,3    46.53,9   (409)   ¦ 
MH4        170. Cameraia Carmelo                    47 Schaffhausen               4:12.16,7  1:21.58,8  (2377)   ¦ 
MH4        241. Cames Marcel, F-Malefort            42 TULLE ATHLETIC             1:47.27,0     1 tour   (410)   ¦ 
K7           7. Camilotto Maeva                     92 Lausanne                     18.10,0     2.23,0 (11041)   ¦ 
QH2        190. Camilotto Patrick                   63 Lausanne                     49.49,4    19.14,3  (5715)   ¦ 
K3          33. Camilotto Steeve                    89 Lausanne                     19.09,7     3.53,4 (10029)   ¦ 
QH3        108. Campanico Helder                    61 Lausanne                     49.46,0    16.44,2  (5716)   ¦ 
QD1         78. Campbell Hillary, CAN-H9W 4X7 Beaco 80 CANADIENS                    53.33,4    18.00,2  (6809)   ¦ 
MD3        102. Campbell Sheila, CAN-COA 1HO Cornwa 58 CANADIENS                  5:31.45,4  2:46.09,8   (412)   ¦ 
MD2         70. Campiche Cibele                     68 Yverdon-les-Bains          4:14.59,9  1:35.17,2   (413)   ¦ 
SH1         62. Campion Sébastien, F-Lambersart     72 OSM LOMME                  1:32.41,3    23.47,4  (3291)   ¦ 
SH3        399. Campos Carlos                       57 F-Valleiry                 2:07.21,3    51.14,2  (3292)   ¦ 
QH2        113. Campos Emanuel                      70 Geneva                       44.44,1    14.09,0  (5717)   ¦ 
QD2        161. Campos Esther                       68 St-Légier-Chiésaz          1:04.05,1    28.33,2  (5718)   ¦ 
SH2        112. Campos José                         62 Fribourg                   1:33.31,1    17.42,4  (2468)   ¦ 
SD3         29. Camus Eliane, F-Metz                59 ASPTT METZ                 1:46.54,1    15.06,5  (3293)   ¦ 
QH1         52. Canapini Steve                      77 Lausanne                     38.11,1     7.43,9  (5719)   ¦ 
SH3         33. Canaverde Francisco                 61 Nyon                       1:27.56,6    11.49,5  (3294)   ¦ 
K8          22. Canaverde Nicole                    90 Nyon                         19.31,8     3.43,5 (10030)   ¦ 
SH1          8. Cand Stefan                         72 Gland                      1:18.14,4     9.20,5  (5158)   ¦ 
QD1        145. Candolfi Sandrine                   84 Lausanne                   1:02.43,2    27.10,0  (5722)   ¦ 
SH4        150. Canepa Jorge                        44 Pully                      1:56.51,8    42.15,9  (3295)   ¦ 
MH2        408. Canepa Jorge Anselmo                67 Romanel-s-Lausanne         3:54.18,1  1:36.17,9   (414)   ¦ 
QH2        231. Canesi Aldo, I-Carrara              63 MARINA DI CARRARA            52.21,8    21.46,7  (5724)   ¦ 
SH1        171. Cannizzaro Steve                    73 Lausanne 26                1:45.53,6    36.59,7  (3296)   ¦ 
QD2        101. Cantergiani Kathrin                 62 Le Mont-Pèlerin              56.08,5    20.36,6  (5725)   ¦ 
SH4        209. Cantin Bruno                        47 Cheseaux-Lausanne          2:16.35,1  1:01.59,2  (3298)   ¦ 
SH3        287. Cantin Remy                         56 St-Aubin FR                1:51.08,8    35.01,7  (3299)   ¦ 
SD2        137. Cantinotti Rosa                     63 Vevey                      2:02.43,9    42.56,2  (3300)   ¦ 
MH2        409. Cantivalli Antonio                  62 Bex                        3:54.22,3  1:36.22,1   (416)   ¦ 
MH2        100. Canton José, Gland                  62 TEAM SCHAEFER SPORTS ET M  3:12.11,8    54.11,6   (417)   ¦ 
QH3         79. Cantournet Jean Paul                57 F-Chambery                   47.22,7    14.20,9  (5495)   ¦ 
MH3        196. Cantournet Michel                   56 F-Arpajon sur Cere         3:34.26,7    54.51,3   (418)   ¦ 
MH2        201. Capron Matthieu                     63 F-Moulins                  3:28.03,1  1:10.02,9   (419)   ¦ 
QH2        136. Capt Jean-Jacques                   62 Lausanne                     46.05,8    15.30,7  (5727)   ¦ 
QD2         33. Capt-Pasquier Nathalie              65 Lausanne                     50.13,4    14.41,5  (5728)   ¦ 
K4           2. Caralinda Fabrice                   88 Gland                        14.57,8     0.02,3 (10031)   ¦ 
QH2        130. Caralinda Joaquim                   62 Gland                        45.38,6    15.03,5  (6860)   ¦ 
MH3        132. Cardia Marco                        52 F-Valmont                  3:26.09,6    46.34,2   (420)   ¦ 
MH1        202. Cardis Roland                       75 Cossonay-Ville             5:01.34,2  2:48.55,6   (421)   ¦ 
MH4         40. Cardoso Dos Santos Louis            50 F-Juvigny                  3:25.31,1    35.13,2   (422)   ¦ 
SH4        175. Carenini Nicolo                     47 Bellinzona                 2:02.04,1    47.28,2  (3302)   ¦ 
QH2         91. Caretti Marc                        68 Pully                        42.49,3    12.14,2  (5729)   ¦ 
MH2        370. Carle Franck                        69 F-Saint-Cloud              3:47.05,6  1:29.05,4   (423)   ¦ 
QH4         63. Carle Francois                      51 Muri b. Bern                 49.24,9    14.19,9  (5361)   ¦ 
MH2        284. Carloz Didier                       66 F-Ville la Grand           3:37.25,2  1:19.25,0   (424)   ¦ 
SD2        118. Carlson Kristin                     68 Leysin                     1:58.47,2    38.59,5  (2575)   ¦ 
SD2        162. Carlton Melody                      66 Lausanne                   2:10.35,5    50.47,8  (3303)   ¦ 
QD4         22. Carme Andree                        45 Genève                       55.54,9    13.00,0  (5730)   ¦ 
QH4         27. Carme Francis                       50 Petit-Lancy                  44.26,0     9.21,0  (5731)   ¦ 
MD2         60. Carnegie Nicole, CAN-R2K OH9 Winnip 70 CANADIENS                  4:08.56,6  1:29.13,9   (425)   ¦ 
MH3         61. Carniato Renato                     52 F-évian les Bains          3:10.39,0    31.03,6   (426)   ¦ 
MH4        160. Carniato Ruggero                    50 F-Hericourt                4:09.18,6  1:19.00,7   (427)   ¦ 
MH2        526. Carnot Andreas                      62 Adligenswil                4:28.56,0  2:10.55,8   (428)   ¦ 
QD2         25. Caron Christine, F-Lambersart       71 OSM LOMME                    49.22,7    13.50,8  (5732)   ¦ 
SH2        124. Carpin-Walthert Laurent             69 Genève                     1:34.30,7    18.42,0  (3304)   ¦ 
QD1        152. Carrasco Rachel                     74 Lausanne                   1:03.44,6    28.11,4  (5406)   ¦ 
MH2        188. Carre Philippe, F-Savigny le Temple 63 ASFS                       3:26.14,0  1:08.13,8   (429)   ¦ 
MH3        146. Carrel Rene                         60 Neuchâtel                  3:27.42,8    48.07,4  (2395)   ¦ 
QH1        181. Carrera Blaise                      76 Echandens-Denges             48.40,7    18.13,5  (5733)   ¦ 
MD2        108. Carrick Tracy, CAN-R2M 4T2 Winnipeg 70 CANADIENS                  4:44.05,3  2:04.22,6   (430)   ¦ 
QH1        157. Carrillo Vincenzo                   72 Unterägeri                   46.36,0    16.08,8  (5734)   ¦ 
K6          26. Carrozzo Sabina                     93 Bottens                      25.51,0     7.34,3 (11043)   ¦ 
MH3         31. Carru Pascal, F-Lomme               59 OSM LOMME                  3:02.09,6    22.34,2   (431)   ¦ 
QD1          1. Carruzzo Christina, Sion            81 CA SION I                    35.33,2      -----  (5735)   ¦ 
QH3          1. Carruzzo Jean-Pierre, Sion          54 CA SION II                   33.01,8      -----  (5736)   ¦ 
QD1          5. Carruzzo Stéphanie, Sion            78 CA SION II                   39.53,9     4.20,7  (5737)   ¦ 
MD3         49. Carson-Mcguire Sandy, CAN-C1N 5G2 S 61 CANADIENS                  4:10.58,9  1:25.23,3   (432)   ¦ 
MD5          4. Carter Mary Ann, CAN-V6S 1P5 Vancou 39 CANADIENS                  4:40.58,8    42.45,4   (433)   ¦ 
QH1        228. Carter Steven, Zürich               75 KPMG TS                      53.52,9    23.25,7  (5738)   ¦ 
K7          32. Cartie Mathilde                     92 Vandoeuvres                  21.31,7     5.44,7 (11044)   ¦ 
SH2        350. Cartier Pascal                      63 Vandoeuvres                1:47.37,8    31.49,1  (3306)   ¦ 
MH2        250. Carton Patrick                      63 F-Maurepas                 3:33.09,3  1:15.09,1   (434)   ¦ 
MH2        280. Carval Ervan                        70 F-Lons le Saunier          3:37.12,2  1:19.12,0  (2382)   ¦ 
MH3        250. Carvalheira Manuel                  55 Lausanne                   3:41.40,7  1:02.05,3   (435)   ¦ 
MH2        568. Casabonne Didier                    64 F-Rosieres Pres Troyes     4:57.43,7  2:39.43,5   (436)   ¦ 
SD3        113. Casado Doriana                      61 Couvet                     2:12.03,9    40.16,3  (3307)   ¦ 
SD2        179. Casanova Genevieve                  66 F-Montpellier              2:16.52,3    57.04,6  (3308)   ¦ 
MH3        256. Casaubon Michel, CAN-H4G 3E1 Verdun 60 CANADIENS                  3:42.54,4  1:03.19,0   (437)   ¦ 
MH4         57. Cascio Giuseppe, I-Marina di Carrar 42 MARINA DI CARRARA          3:32.23,4    42.05,5   (438)   ¦ 
QD3          4. Case Margaret, F-Belfort            61 BELFORT MARATHON             45.20,2     3.19,9  (5739)   ¦ 
SH2        104. Cassetta Vittorio                   65 Ecublens VD                1:32.55,4    17.06,7  (3309)   ¦ 
MH2        384. Castaldo Michele, Basel             68 LSV Basel                  3:49.42,3  1:31.42,1   (439)   ¦ 
SH4         18. Castana Salvatore                   48 Grand-Lancy                1:32.25,1    17.49,2  (3310)   ¦ 
QH2        234. Castella Claude                     62 Cheseaux-Lausanne            52.37,9    22.02,8  (5740)   ¦ 
QD2        165. Castella Danielle                   65 Orsonnens                  1:04.54,9    29.23,0  (5741)   ¦ 
QH2        284. Castella Jean-Marc                  64 Orsonnens                    58.06,8    27.31,7  (5742)   ¦ 
MH2        264. Castella Joseph                     62 Neirivue                   3:35.19,8  1:17.19,6   (440)   ¦ 
QH2        233. Castro-Vilas Francis                66 Bercher                      52.27,5    21.52,4  (3311)   ¦ 
MH4         72. Cataldo Cala                        44 Basel                      3:36.29,4    46.11,5   (441)   ¦ 
QH4         13. Catel Christian                     48 Genève                       41.37,5     6.32,5  (5400)   ¦ 
RH          20. Cathélaz Alain                      64 Aigle                        44.20,0     5.35,5  (9384)   ¦ 
FH          13. Catillaz Patrick                    67 Cugy                       1:35.34,0    53.51,0    (83)   ¦ 
MH5         41. Cattaneo Renzo                      26 Novaggio                   4:26.53,5  1:18.48,5   (442)   ¦ 
MH4         25. Catteau Didier, F-Perenchies        49 OSM LOMME                  3:19.21,1    29.03,2   (443)   ¦ 
SD1         93. Cattermole Sarah                    76 Chesières                  2:10.44,6    48.04,3  (3312)   ¦ 
SD2        163. Cattin Caroline                     63 Blonay                     2:10.47,5    50.59,8  (5297)   ¦ 
SH2        444. Cattin Jacques                      63 Lausanne                   1:55.02,0    39.13,3  (4993)   ¦ 
SH2        528. Cattin Jean-Luc                     63 Blonay                     2:10.49,6    55.00,9  (5296)   ¦ 
SH2        135. Cattin Philippe, Bursins            62 UBS                        1:35.27,0    19.38,3  (3313)   ¦ 
MH2        299. Cattoen Laurent                     67 F-Gex                      3:38.19,5  1:20.19,3   (445)   ¦ 
QD2        102. Cavadini Heike                      68 Le Mont-Pèlerin              56.08,7    20.36,8  (5743)   ¦ 
K1          39. Cavaleri Alexandre                  94 Lutry                        23.49,8     6.03,4 (11045)   ¦ 
K2          60. Cavaleri Damien                     92 Lutry                        21.39,2     5.50,1 (11046)   ¦ 
MH2        512. Cavaleri Olivier                    62 Lutry                      4:23.27,8  2:05.27,6   (446)   ¦ 
QH2        278. Cavalier Thierry, F-Gagny           63 ECOLE DE JOGGING             57.13,2    26.38,1  (5744)   ¦ 
SH4        124. Cavat Bernard                       50 Penthalaz                  1:53.30,4    38.54,5  (3314)   ¦ 
QH2          8. Cavedon Gilbert                     66 Founex                       33.53,2     3.18,1  (5322)   ¦ 
SH5         16. Cavelti Reto A.                     40 Wettingen                  1:45.45,4    21.44,0  (3315)   ¦ 
QH2        158. Cavin Christophe                    65 Poliez-Pittet                47.23,6    16.48,5  (6915)   ¦ 
SH1        223. Cavin Denis                         78 Epalinges                  1:55.06,3    46.12,4  (5140)   ¦ 
SH2         50. Cavin Gilbert                       63 Corsier-sur-Vevey          1:27.35,1    11.46,4  (3316)   ¦ 
MH5         24. Cavin Jean-Daniel                   35 La Chaux-de-Fonds          4:09.31,0  1:01.26,0   (447)   ¦ 
MH2        483. Cazeau-Mesplé Philippe              70 F-Bayeux                   4:11.38,1  1:53.37,9   (448)   ¦ 
MH4        167. Cazeau-Mesplé Raymond               46 F-Bayeux                   4:11.40,3  1:21.22,4   (449)   ¦ 
K4          36. Cecco Sawwaf Ascanio                88 Lausanne                     18.39,9     3.44,4 (10032)   ¦ 
K7          42. Cecco Sawwaf Lucia                  91 Lausanne                     23.07,1     7.20,1 (11047)   ¦ 
MD1         21. Cecillon Stephanie                  73 Champagne                  4:09.11,9  1:25.38,8   (450)   ¦ 
QD1        138. Cengelli Feride                     76 St-Prex                    1:01.52,9    26.19,7  (5746)   ¦ 
QD1        139. Cengelli Semanur                    82 St-Prex                    1:01.53,3    26.20,1  (5747)   ¦ 
QD4         30. Centelighe Emilia                   48 Ecublens VD                  58.16,5    15.21,6  (5748)   ¦ 
SH1        205. Cerny Jiri                          75 Ecublens VD                1:51.44,8    42.50,9  (5083)   ¦ 
SH4         81. Cerqueira Joaquim, Renens VD        48 GEMMA GASTRONOMIE SA       1:45.00,5    30.24,6  (3318)   ¦ 
SH1        230. Cerqueira Pedro, Lausanne           77 GEMMA GASTRONOMIE SA       1:56.23,2    47.29,3  (3319)   ¦ 
MH3        157. Cerutti Marco                       52 Bellinzona                 3:29.31,7    49.56,3   (452)   ¦ 
SH3         53. Cervantes Philippe, F-Savigny le Te 58 ASFS                       1:31.29,9    15.22,8  (3320)   ¦ 
MH2        587. Cesari Kilian                       67 Burgdorf                   1:41.25,2     1 tour   (454)   ¦ 
SH2        253. Cetlin Ilan                         62 Neuchâtel                  1:42.12,3    26.23,6  (3321)   ¦ 
SH4         64. Cevasco Claudio, I-La Spezia        48 MARINA DI CARRARA          1:43.17,0    28.41,1  (3322)   ¦ 
MH4        235. Chabal Bernard                      49 Genève                     5:08.03,4  2:17.45,5   (456)   ¦ 
MH2        592. Chabbey Francois                    64 Lausanne                   1:57.15,8     1 tour   (457)   ¦ 
MH2        498. Chabin Eric, Préverenges            71 Rushteam Ecublens Maratho  4:16.20,2  1:58.20,0   (458)   ¦ 
QD1        167. Chablais Veronique                  73 Lausanne                   1:09.23,3    33.50,1  (6884)   ¦ 
SH3        419. Chabloz Daniel                      55 Echandens-Denges           2:13.14,0    57.06,9  (3323)   ¦ 
SD3         61. Chabod Marie Noëlle                 61 Lonay                      1:54.50,3    23.02,7  (3324)   ¦ 
QH5          8. Chaignat Louis                      41 Sion                         46.26,3     8.10,1  (5749)   ¦ 
QH1         74. Chalabi Kader                       75 Lausanne                     40.26,5     9.59,3  (6979)   ¦ 
SD1         39. Challamel Laure, F-Paris 03         75 SPORTIF A BORD             1:52.21,2    29.40,9  (3326)   ¦ 
K7          13. Challet Karine                      92 Cossonay-Ville               18.49,6     3.02,6 (11048)   ¦ 
K8          52. Challet Laure                       90 Cossonay-Ville               22.33,4     6.45,1 (10034)   ¦ 
SH2        209. Chambouey David                     70 Petit-Lancy                1:39.57,1    24.08,4  (2555)   ¦ 
SH3        414. Chamorel Patrice                    59 St-Légier-Chiésaz          2:11.35,6    55.28,5  (3327)   ¦ 
SH3        205. Chamorel Philippe                   60 Chernex                    1:44.31,1    28.24,0  (3328)   ¦ 
SH2         15. Chanel Michel, F-Marseille 12       62 USCM                       1:21.00,0     5.11,3  (3329)   ¦ 
SH2        110. Chaney Emmanuel                     64 F-Frasne                   1:33.18,3    17.29,6  (3330)   ¦ 
SD2         66. Chaney Emmanuelle                   66 F-Frasne                   1:51.05,6    31.17,9  (3331)   ¦ 
MH1        209. Chanicka Jeewan, CAN-M1K 2P2 Toront 74 CANADIENS                  5:24.21,2  3:11.42,6  (4980)   ¦ 
SH1         82. Chanton Philippe                    73 St. Niklaus VS             1:35.48,8    26.54,9  (3332)   ¦ 
K3          21. Chapalay Michaël                    90 Lausanne                     17.49,2     2.32,9 (10035)   ¦ 
MD1         42. Chapman Donna, CAN-C1A 1K3 Charlott 75 CANADIENS                  4:32.26,7  1:48.53,6   (460)   ¦ 
MH1        194. Chaponda Mazunzo                    76 Lausanne                   4:39.15,6  2:26.37,0   (461)   ¦ 
MH2        293. Chappalley Nicolas                  65 Gruyères                   3:37.52,2  1:19.52,0   (462)   ¦ 
SH3        437. Chappuis Alain                      55 Prévonloup                 2:27.54,9  1:11.47,8  (5235)   ¦ 
SH2        111. Chappuis Alain                      67 Grandvaux                  1:33.18,8    17.30,1  (3333)   ¦ 
SH3        425. Chappuis Daniel                     56 Bouveret                   2:18.13,1  1:02.06,0  (3334)   ¦ 
SD1        102. Chappuis Fabienne                   73 Glion                      2:13.23,5    50.43,2  (3335)   ¦ 
SH2        239. Chappuis Jean-Marc                  68 Rivaz                      1:41.36,8    25.48,1  (3336)   ¦ 
MD2         48. Chappuis Véronique                  63 Genève                     4:03.40,5  1:23.57,8   (463)   ¦ 
MH4        163. Chapuis Christian                   51 F-Bourges                  4:10.06,7  1:19.48,8   (464)   ¦ 
SH1        182. Chapuis Frederic                    75 Les Avanchets              1:46.42,6    37.48,7  (9422)   ¦ 
RH         134. Chapuis Oliver                      69 Lausanne                     59.35,2    20.50,7  (9052)   ¦ 
MH2        337. Charbon Christian                   67 St-Saphorin-Morges         3:43.42,2  1:25.42,0   (465)   ¦ 
SH2        558. Charbonneau Colin, CAN-J3X 1H2 Vare 69 CANADIENS                  2:48.54,5  1:33.05,8  (3338)   ¦ 
QD4         18. Chardonnens Marianne                46 Domdidier                    55.04,4    12.09,5  (5751)   ¦ 
K9           7. Chariatte Aurelie                   88 Val-d'Illiez                 17.58,1     1.36,0 (10036)   ¦ 
K8          45. Chariatte Jessica                   90 Val-d'Illiez                 21.30,0     5.41,7 (10037)   ¦ 
SH4        181. Charnal Yves, F-Montrouge           48 ECOLE DE JOGGING           2:03.33,5    48.57,6  (3339)   ¦ 
MH5         20. Charpiot Roland                     33 F-Caen                     3:55.32,2    47.27,2   (466)   ¦ 
RJF          4. Charrière Florianne                 83 Chexbrez                   1:19.50,7    17.45,9  (9054)   ¦ 
RH         211. Charrue Bernard                     56 F-Paris 15                 1:28.53,4    50.08,9  (9055)   ¦ 
MH3        172. Chartrain Jean-Pierre, F-Issoire    56 J.P. CHATRAIN              3:31.33,0    51.57,6   (467)   ¦ 
K6          38. Chassot Laetitia                    94 Moudon                       27.53,0     9.36,3 (11049)   ¦ 
SH2        137. Chatelan Anton                      63 Renens VD                  1:35.31,8    19.43,1  (3340)   ¦ 
SH1        214. Chatelan Michael                    85 Lausanne                   1:52.45,0    43.51,1  (3341)   ¦ 
QD3         90. Chatrain Muriel, F-Issoire          59 J.P. CHATRAIN                59.24,7    17.24,4  (5752)   ¦ 
QD1         96. Chatton Isabelle                    72 Prilly                       55.32,7    19.59,5  (5753)   ¦ 
QH2         55. Chatton Jean-Yves                   63 Lausanne                     40.38,3    10.03,2  (6853)   ¦ 
MH2        472. Chau Tam Linh                       65 Meyrin                     4:09.02,5  1:51.02,3   (468)   ¦ 
K2          68. Chaubert Jeremie                    91 Les Cullayes                 22.11,2     6.22,1 (11050)   ¦ 
RJG         25. Chaunay Vincent                     83 F-Ferney Voltaire          1:14.28,7    34.32,5  (9313)   ¦ 
QH2        275. Chaurand Serge                      65 Renens VD                    57.03,8    26.28,7  (5754)   ¦ 
SH3        412. Chautems Alain                      52 Carouge GE                 2:10.49,4    54.42,3  (5227)   ¦ 
QH3        128. Chauvet Bernard                     53 Lausanne                     51.09,3    18.07,5  (5755)   ¦ 
SH1         25. Chauvet Guillaume                   77 F-Vienne                   1:26.35,5    17.41,6  (3342)   ¦ 
RH         131. Chauvin Hubert                      59 F-Pontarlier                 59.12,5    20.28,0  (9364)   ¦ 
SH2        377. Chavanne Michel                     63 Bern                       1:49.52,3    34.03,6  (3343)   ¦ 
MH2        442. Chavannes Robert                    63 Zurzach                    3:59.54,2  1:41.54,0   (469)   ¦ 
RD          65. Chaverri Sarah                      77 Monthey                    1:16.38,7    33.02,8  (9358)   ¦ 
MD1          8. Ched'Homme Séverine, F-Dijon        72 ASCEA VLADUC               3:29.33,6    46.00,5   (470)   ¦ 
MD2        114. Chekay Catherine, CAN-S4P 4J7 Regin 67 CANADIENS                  4:56.14,9  2:16.32,2   (471)   ¦ 
MD3         23. Cheli Patrizia, I-Bologna           52 FRANCESCHI FABIO           3:52.38,3  1:07.02,7   (472)   ¦ 
QH2         83. Chell Colin                         66 La Tour-de-Peilz             42.30,9    11.55,8  (6907)   ¦ 
SH4         96. Chenaux Jean-Pierre                 48 Penthalaz                  1:48.01,3    33.25,4  (3344)   ¦ 
SD4         25. Chenaux Yvette                      49 Penthalaz                  2:05.31,5    23.32,5  (3345)   ¦ 
MD3         11. Cheneau Pascale                     57 F-Varces Cedex             3:29.55,6    44.20,0   (473)   ¦ 
MD2         81. Chenet Fabienne, F-Metz             62 ASPTT METZ                 4:23.47,0  1:44.04,3   (474)   ¦ 
SD2         29. Cheralley Barbara                   67 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:42.03,7    22.16,0  (3346)   ¦ 
QD2        179. Cherbuin Francine                   69 Lausanne                   1:07.20,1    31.48,2  (5756)   ¦ 
MD3         53. Cherbuin Marylou                    55 Payerne                    4:14.16,3  1:28.40,7   (475)   ¦ 
MH2        189. Cherin Bruno                        66 F-Malbuisson               3:26.42,2  1:08.42,0   (476)   ¦ 
K2           3. Cherix Romain                       91 Château-d'Oex                16.26,2     0.37,1 (11051)   ¦ 
QH2        221. Cherix Stephane                     70 Lausanne                     51.57,4    21.22,3  (5757)   ¦ 
K2          10. Cherpillod Dave                     91 Froideville                  17.43,8     1.54,7 (11289)   ¦ 
QD1         42. Cherpillod Flore                    79 Peney-le-Jorat               47.17,0    11.43,8  (5758)   ¦ 
SH4        164. Chervet Roland                      44 Courgevaux                 1:59.00,3    44.24,4  (3348)   ¦ 
MH3        283. Chesaux Christian                   60 Cheseaux-Lausanne          3:46.51,2  1:07.15,8   (477)   ¦ 
SD2        131. Chesaux Genevieve                   63 Cheseaux-Lausanne          2:01.24,6    41.36,9  (3349)   ¦ 
MH3        164. Chetard Claude                      59 F-Seloncourt               3:30.28,6    50.53,2   (478)   ¦ 
QH3         12. Chetelat Bernard                    56 Pully                        38.23,6     5.21,8  (6893)   ¦ 
SD2         69. Chevalley Catherine                 70 Pully                      1:51.24,0    31.36,3  (3350)   ¦ 
K8          32. Chevalley Celia                     90 Lausanne                     20.07,1     4.18,8 (10039)   ¦ 
QH3        181. Chevalley Charles                   59 Lausanne                     58.27,4    25.25,6  (5434)   ¦ 
SD2        112. Chevalley Christine                 63 Villeneuve VD              1:58.17,5    38.29,8  (3351)   ¦ 
MH2        268. Chevalley Didier                    64 Villeneuve VD              3:35.59,7  1:17.59,5   (479)   ¦ 
K2         100. Chevalley Jeremie                   91 Granges (Veveyse)            25.29,3     9.40,2 (11308)   ¦ 
QH1         63. Chevalley Maxime                    83 Lausanne                     39.22,5     8.55,3  (5759)   ¦ 
MH3         57. Chevalley Pascal                    61 Lausanne                   3:08.36,8    29.01,4   (480)   ¦ 
MH2        356. Chevalley Sylvain                   69 Yverdon-les-Bains          3:45.23,1  1:27.22,9   (481)   ¦ 
QD2         19. Chevalley Veronika                  71 Puidoux                      48.06,8    12.34,9  (5760)   ¦ 
RH          15. Chevallier Patrick                  62 F-Dingy St Clair             44.18,0     5.33,5  (9292)   ¦ 
SH2        340. Chevarie Mario                      63 Lausanne                   1:47.04,6    31.15,9  (3353)   ¦ 
MH4          6. Chevassus Bruno                     51 F-Lajoux                   3:04.07,0    13.49,1   (482)   ¦ 
RH         133. Chevenement Pascal                  66 F-Pontarlier                 59.34,5    20.50,0  (9056)   ¦ 
SD4         11. Chevre Marie-Madeleine              50 Biel/Bienne                1:50.33,0     8.34,0  (3354)   ¦ 
QH1         79. Chiaradia Serge                     74 Yverdon-les-Bains            40.58,1    10.30,9  (5761)   ¦ 
QH2        157. Chiari Massimo                      63 Lausanne                     47.22,6    16.47,5  (5762)   ¦ 
SH2        357. Chiche Nicolas                      70 F-Pers-Jussy               1:48.19,4    32.30,7  (3355)   ¦ 
MH2        518. Chiesa Aldo                         64 Genève                     4:25.40,3  2:07.40,1   (484)   ¦ 
MD1         80. Ching Carolyn, CAN-V7E 4A3 Richmond 79 CANADIENS                  6:18.31,5  3:34.58,4   (485)   ¦ 
MH3        188. Chipp Paul-Etienne                  59 F-Gaillard                 3:33.24,7    53.49,3   (486)   ¦ 
QH2        281. Chiriatti Oscar                     69 Morges                       57.37,8    27.02,7  (5763)   ¦ 
K7          18. Chkarnat Elodie                     92 Bonnefontaine                19.25,6     3.38,6 (11052)   ¦ 
QD5          2. Choffat Paulette                    31 Crissier                   1:01.32,6     3.03,5  (5764)   ¦ 
SH2        456. Choinard Thierry                    66 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:56.32,0    40.43,3  (3357)   ¦ 
QH4         45. Chollet Alain                       51 Lausanne                     46.40,1    11.35,1  (5765)   ¦ 
SH3          5. Chollet Andre                       57 Tolochenaz                 1:19.54,3     3.47,2  (3358)   ¦ 
MH2        135. Chollet Fabrice                     66 Apples                     3:18.20,2  1:00.20,0   (488)   ¦ 
RD          79. Chollet G.                          73 Ecublens VD                1:23.34,5    39.58,6  (9389)   ¦ 
MH2        547. Chonn Arcadio, CAN-V6G 3E3 Vancouve 62 CANADIENS                  4:40.03,2  2:22.03,0   (490)   ¦ 
QH2         26. Chouli Ramdane                      62 Troinex                      37.22,7     6.47,6  (5766)   ¦ 
RH         139. Chretien Andreas                    59 Muenchenstein              1:00.56,1    22.11,6  (9057)   ¦ 
MH4        184. Christe Joseph                      51 Lausanne                   4:18.39,6  1:28.21,7   (491)   ¦ 
RH           8. Christen David                      77 Riedholz                     43.00,4     4.15,9  (9298)   ¦ 
SH3        189. Christen François                   57 Lausanne                   1:43.05,8    26.58,7  (3360)   ¦ 
SH2        412. Christen Francois                   69 Lutry                      1:52.08,6    36.19,9  (3359)   ¦ 
MH3        210. Christen Hanspeter                  61 Rain                       3:36.55,2    57.19,8   (492)   ¦ 
MH3         15. Christen Rolf                       58 Olten                      2:56.27,9    16.52,5   (493)   ¦ 
MH3        310. Christen Walter                     57 Gunzgen                    3:51.49,4  1:12.14,0   (494)   ¦ 
K8          50. Christiansen Anna                   90 Lutry                        22.24,1     6.35,8 (10319)   ¦ 
QH3        103. Christin Philippe                   57 Epalinges                    49.17,6    16.15,8  (5767)   ¦ 
QD3         39. Christinat Martine                  59 Le Brassus                   53.41,8    11.41,5  (5768)   ¦ 
K3          59. Chuat Romain                        90 Etagnières                   21.35,3     6.19,0 (10040)   ¦ 
RD          83. Chuffart Anne-Marie                 45 Leysin                     1:25.43,7    42.07,8  (9058)   ¦ 
RD          51. Chuffart Magali                     75 Gland                      1:12.36,0    29.00,1  (9059)   ¦ 
RH         210. Chuffart Michel                     50 Leysin                     1:28.41,4    49.56,9  (9060)   ¦ 
MH2        155. Ciaccio Franco, I-Gorizia           65 MARCIATORI GORIZIA         3:21.21,2  1:03.21,0   (496)   ¦ 
MD1         77. Cianci Linda, CAN-M6L 1K6 Totonto O 72 CANADIENS                  6:04.25,1  3:20.52,0   (497)   ¦ 
QH3        142. Ciaramella Carmine                  61 Cossonay-Ville               52.11,9    19.10,1  (5769)   ¦ 
K3          41. Ciaramella Fabio                    89 Morges                       19.52,0     4.35,7 (10324)   ¦ 
QH1        124. Ciardo David                        82 Prilly                       43.56,0    13.28,8  (5770)   ¦ 
SH2        426. Cicoira Fabio                       70 Chavannes-Renens           1:53.38,2    37.49,5  (3362)   ¦ 
QD2        119. Cid Marie                           69 Ecublens VD                  57.59,8    22.27,9  (5771)   ¦ 
MD4         27. Ciglia Yolanda                      46 Emmenbrücke                4:28.46,1    54.12,9   (498)   ¦ 
MH2        477. Cina Guido                          64 Nuglar                     4:09.37,9  1:51.37,7   (499)   ¦ 
MH3         28. Ciotta Claude                       56 F-Bollwiller               3:01.30,1    21.54,7   (500)   ¦ 
MD3         37. Ciotta Michele                      57 F-Colmar                   4:02.32,9  1:16.57,3   (501)   ¦ 
SH3        149. Ciotto Cosimo                       61 Corcelles NE               1:40.24,0    24.16,9  (3363)   ¦ 
MH3        429. Ciprian Peter                       60 Würenlos                   4:20.27,6  1:40.52,2   (502)   ¦ 
K8          38. Cisterna Daniela                    90 Crissier                     20.46,3     4.58,0 (10041)   ¦ 
K5          14. Cisterna Felipe                     86 Crissier                     19.06,8     5.51,9 (10042)   ¦ 
SH3        235. Cisterna Jorge                      57 Crissier                   1:47.08,6    31.01,5  (3364)   ¦ 
QD1        121. Cisterna Tania                      82 Crissier                     59.02,6    23.29,4  (5772)   ¦ 
SD2        161. Claessens Anne                      65 Ferlens VD                 2:08.48,0    49.00,3  (3366)   ¦ 
MD4         10. Clairiot Nicole                     45 F-Conflans Ste Honorine    3:50.09,3    15.36,1   (504)   ¦ 
RH         136. Claizergues Daniel, F-Seloncourt    57 LA ST-MICHEL VAUJEAUCOURT  1:00.32,7    21.48,2  (9062)   ¦ 
SD1        113. Clark Kindle, Leysin                84 LEYSIN AMERICAN SCHOOL     2:23.26,8  1:00.46,5  (3367)   ¦ 
MD1         49. Clarke  Adriane, CAN-S7N 2X6 Saskat 81 CANADIENS                  4:48.21,9  2:04.48,8   (506)   ¦ 
MD3         85. Clarke  Dale, CAN-S7N 2X6 Saskatoon 54 CANADIENS                  5:03.40,7  2:18.05,1   (507)   ¦ 
SH3        196. Claro Galdino                       59 Petit Lancy                1:43.52,8    27.45,7  (3368)   ¦ 
SH2        409. Claude Didier                       65 F-Cessy                    1:51.58,1    36.09,4  (3369)   ¦ 
SH1        215. Claude Laurent                      75 Crissier                   1:53.13,2    44.19,3  (3370)   ¦ 
QH1        226. Claude Petri-Nicolas                72 Zürich                       53.15,5    22.48,3  (6934)   ¦ 
SH4          7. Claudel Patrick, F-Evette Salbert   51 BELFORT MARATHON           1:27.51,3    13.15,4  (3371)   ¦ 
SH3        326. Claudet Hervé                       59 Les Bioux                  1:54.14,7    38.07,6  (3372)   ¦ 
QD3         45. Clavadetscher Carole                59 Pully                        54.29,6    12.29,3  (5773)   ¦ 
K4          26. Clavadetscher Luca                  88 Pully                        18.02,9     3.07,4 (10043)   ¦ 
QH2        193. Clavadetscher Romano                63 Pully                        49.55,0    19.19,9  (5774)   ¦ 
QH2        172. Clavarrieta Felipe                  71 Cossonay-Ville               48.14,1    17.39,0  (5350)   ¦ 
QH5         18. Clavel Jean-Francois                38 Echandens-Denges             51.29,7    13.13,5  (5775)   ¦ 
MH3        479. Clavien Daniel                      58 Miège                      4:58.42,2  2:19.06,8   (508)   ¦ 
QH1         50. Clementz Jonathan                   80 F-Strasbourg                 38.05,3     7.38,1  (6954)   ¦ 
MH3        230. Clementz Yves                       57 F-Saverne                  3:38.48,0    59.12,6   (509)   ¦ 
QH2        111. Clerc Bertrand                      66 Villars-sur-Glâne            44.39,2    14.04,1  (5776)   ¦ 
SD5         11. Clerc Colette                       41 Château-d'Oex              2:20.23,4    32.55,3  (3373)   ¦ 
SH5         33. Clerc Maurice                       41 Les Evouettes              1:53.52,2    29.50,8  (3376)   ¦ 
MH2        277. Clerc Thierry                       68 Riniken                    3:36.54,6  1:18.54,4   (680)   ¦ 
MH2        360. Clerckx Pascal                      64 F-Tourcoing                3:45.40,4  1:27.40,2   (510)   ¦ 
MH5          9. Clifft Roger                        38 F-St Genis Pouilly         3:41.05,0    33.00,0   (511)   ¦ 
RH         151. Clot Bernard                        59 Cugy VD                    1:04.08,1    25.23,6  (9063)   ¦ 
SD3         41. Clot Monique                        56 Fribourg                   1:51.42,4    19.54,8  (3378)   ¦ 
MH2        322. Cloutier Francois, CAN-J1G 2H1 Sher 64 CANADIENS                  3:41.07,5  1:23.07,3   (512)   ¦ 
SH4        207. Cloux Albert                        42 Lausanne                   2:13.37,6    59.01,7  (3379)   ¦ 
SD2        180. Coady Kerrie, CAN-B2W 5Y1 Halifax N 69 CANADIENS                  2:17.33,7    57.46,0   (513)   ¦ 
SH1         54. Cocchia Yvan                        76 Lausanne                   1:31.43,2    22.49,3  (5116)   ¦ 
QH4        101. Cochard Yvan                        49 Pully                        57.04,3    21.59,3  (5777)   ¦ 
K3          26. Cochet Xavier                       90 Carouge GE                   18.26,0     3.09,7 (10044)   ¦ 
QH2        224. Coelho Lopo                         64 Crissier                     51.59,8    21.24,7  (5778)   ¦ 
SH2        364. Coen William                        62 Basel                      1:49.18,5    33.29,8  (3380)   ¦ 
SH2        126. Coendoz Guy                         66 Cressier NE                1:34.40,5    18.51,8  (3381)   ¦ 
SH3        363. Coignat Patrice                     61 F-Cessy                    2:00.16,4    44.09,3  (3382)   ¦ 
SD2          7. Colaone Christine                   62 Bettens                    1:30.37,1    10.49,4  (3383)   ¦ 
SH4         13. Colaone Gianfranco                  48 Bettens                    1:30.31,8    15.55,9  (3384)   ¦ 
MH3         90. Colin Michel                        59 Massongex                  3:16.40,8    37.05,4   (515)   ¦ 
SH4        199. Collaud Gérald                      42 Nyon                       2:08.30,6    53.54,7  (2531)   ¦ 
QH2        211. Colli Claude                        62 Epalinges                    51.15,8    20.40,7  (5779)   ¦ 
K10          7. Colliard Aude                       86 La Tour-de-Trême             17.49,1     2.12,8 (10045)   ¦ 
K6           1. Colliard Julie                      93 La Tour-de-Trême             18.16,7      ----- (11054)   ¦ 
K9           5. Colliard Laura                      88 La Tour-de-Trême             17.41,8     1.19,7 (10046)   ¦ 
MD2        123. Collins Anne Marie, CAN-A0B 2G0 New 64 CANADIENS                  5:11.34,0  2:31.51,3   (516)   ¦ 
QD1        172. Collins Kathleen                    75 Pully                      1:12.16,7    36.43,5  (5780)   ¦ 
K1          50. Collomb Benjamin                    93 Lausanne                     25.26,0     7.39,6 (11055)   ¦ 
SH3        162. Colloud Bernard                     52 F-Thonon-Les-Bains         1:41.27,6    25.20,5  (3386)   ¦ 
SH3        200. Colson James                        55 Cologny                    1:44.10,9    28.03,8  (2488)   ¦ 
SD1         22. Comby Jenny                         73 Genève                     1:44.34,6    21.54,3  (3387)   ¦ 
RH         167. Comte Danilo                        75 Bussigny-Lausanne          1:08.37,6    29.53,1  (9320)   ¦ 
SH1        279. Concetti Stefan                     77 St-Légier-Chiésaz          2:16.46,6  1:07.52,7  (5237)   ¦ 
SH4         47. Connaissa Gérard                    48 Romanel-s-Lausanne         1:39.48,0    25.12,1  (3388)   ¦ 
MD2        117. Conraf Kimberley, CAN-T2M 1V2 Calga 67 CANADIENS                  5:00.41,9  2:20.59,2   (520)   ¦ 
SH5         35. Constantin Alexandre                36 Arbaz                      1:54.30,1    30.28,7  (3390)   ¦ 
QH2        189. Constantin Pascal                   64 Lausanne                     49.30,8    18.55,7  (5432)   ¦ 
SH3         79. Conte Guy, F-Les Angles sur Correze 52 TULLE ATHLETIC             1:34.32,3    18.25,2  (3391)   ¦ 
SD3          1. Conte Jacqueline, F-Les Angles sur  52 TULLE ATHLETIC             1:31.47,6      -----  (3392)   ¦ 
MD3         34. Conti Cristina                      53 Zuerich                    3:58.18,2  1:12.42,6   (521)   ¦ 
QD1        153. Conus Laurence                      73 Lausanne                   1:04.03,8    28.30,6  (5782)   ¦ 
K6           5. Conus Manon                         93 Renens VD                    19.52,0     1.35,3 (11056)   ¦ 
RH         192. Cook Adrian                         58 F-Chatel                   1:18.29,3    39.44,8  (9064)   ¦ 
MH2        432. Cooper Jeff, CAN-T2R OR4 Calgary AB 66 CANADIENS                  3:57.29,8  1:39.29,6   (522)   ¦ 
MH2        311. Coppin Bernard, F-Nevers            66 PH.LAMARE                  3:39.09,1  1:21.08,9   (523)   ¦ 
SH2        401. Coppola Rodolfo                     66 Grenchen                   1:51.26,7    35.38,0  (3395)   ¦ 
SD1         50. Coradazzi Sylvie                    72 Moudon                     1:55.48,2    33.07,9  (3396)   ¦ 
SH4         63. Corbaz Bernard                      49 Mont-sur-Lausanne          1:42.57,4    28.21,5  (3397)   ¦ 
SD1         79. Corbaz Christel                     74 Lausanne 26                2:05.46,7    43.06,4  (3398)   ¦ 
QH4        102. Corbaz Jean-Charles                 47 Echandens-Denges             57.11,0    22.06,0  (5784)   ¦ 
RH          90. Corbiere Palrice                    74 F-Besancon                   54.49,8    16.05,3  (9346)   ¦ 
SD1         69. Corboud Sylvette                    75 Penthalaz                  2:02.12,8    39.32,5  (3399)   ¦ 
SD2         57. Cordasco Flavia                     68 Le Vaud                    1:49.20,6    29.32,9  (3400)   ¦ 
QD1         81. Cordey Marinette                    73 Moudon                       53.56,2    18.23,0  (5785)   ¦ 
SD3         46. Cordey Martine                      60 Jouxtens-Mézery            1:53.10,8    21.23,2  (3402)   ¦ 
MD2         40. Cordey Monica                       67 Lausanne                   3:57.42,6  1:17.59,9  (2332)   ¦ 
K9          29. Cordier Mélanie                     87 St-Cergue                    20.49,7     4.27,6 (10047)   ¦ 
RH         158. Cordier Patrice                     64 F-Bians les Usiers         1:05.54,7    27.10,2  (9372)   ¦ 
SH1        130. Corell Andre                        72 Carouge GE                 1:41.25,0    32.31,1  (3403)   ¦ 
QD2         47. Corminboeuf Martine                 62 Fribourg                     51.45,5    16.13,6  (5381)   ¦ 
K3          25. Corminboeuf Yannick                 89 Fribourg                     18.19,6     3.03,3 (10308)   ¦ 
SH1        163. Cornaz Laurent                      75 Cheseaux-Lausanne          1:45.13,0    36.19,1  (3404)   ¦ 
SH3        355. Cornaz Pierre-Alain                 53 Lausanne                   1:58.49,1    42.42,0  (3405)   ¦ 
SH2        464. Cornella Hermann                    68 Lausanne                   1:57.22,6    41.33,9  (5071)   ¦ 
MH2        191. Cornu Christophe                    63 Pully                      3:26.43,0  1:08.42,8  (2308)   ¦ 
MH4         18. Cornu Claude, F-Cercy la Tour       44 PH.LAMARE                  3:15.14,9    24.57,0   (524)   ¦ 
SH3        314. Cornu Daniel                        60 Lausanne                   1:53.15,9    37.08,8  (3406)   ¦ 
QH2         97. Cornu Jean Christoph                67 St-Barthélemy VD             43.15,9    12.40,8  (6852)   ¦ 
QD4         23. Cornuz Beatrice                     50 Morges                       56.04,5    13.09,6  (5786)   ¦ 
QH1         61. Cornuz Jerome                       80 Morges                       39.15,0     8.47,8  (5787)   ¦ 
QH3         85. Corpataux Serge, Gland              57 UBS                          47.58,1    14.56,3  (5788)   ¦ 
SH4         70. Corradini Pietro                    45 Neuchâtel                  1:43.56,1    29.20,2  (3408)   ¦ 
MH2        244. Corrales Daniel                     69 Geneva                     3:32.19,9  1:14.19,7   (525)   ¦ 
MH2         51. Correvon Michel                     67 Crissier                   3:00.09,5    42.09,3   (526)   ¦ 
QH1         33. Corset Laurent                      73 Crans-près-Céligny           35.45,3     5.18,1  (5789)   ¦ 
SH2         87. Cortazzo Francesco                  68 Prilly                     1:31.19,6    15.30,9  (3409)   ¦ 
K10          9. Cortese Miryam                      86 St-Maurice                   18.09,1     2.32,8 (10049)   ¦ 
MH1        167. Corthay Alexandre                   75 Echichens                  4:10.09,5  1:57.30,9  (2307)   ¦ 
QH4         57. Corthay Andre                       45 Crissier                     48.48,9    13.43,9  (5790)   ¦ 
QD2        173. Cosandey Sylvie                     63 Bernex                     1:06.28,0    30.56,1  (5791)   ¦ 
K7          11. Cosentino Krislane                  91 Vallorbe                     18.38,4     2.51,4 (11057)   ¦ 
MH3        364. Cossy Pierre-Alain                  52 Lausanne                   4:02.14,1  1:22.38,7   (527)   ¦ 
QH3         64. Costa Rico                          61 Grandson                     45.56,0    12.54,2  (5792)   ¦ 
QH2         22. Costa Victor                        68 Bern                         37.06,2     6.31,1  (5497)   ¦ 
SH2        376. Costantini Daniele                  70 St-Prex                    1:49.50,7    34.02,0  (3411)   ¦ 
SH3        290. Coste Charles-Andre, F-Reichstett   54 SPORT AZUR                 1:51.28,8    35.21,7  (3412)   ¦ 
MH4        189. Costier Jean                        48 Yverdon-les-Bains          4:22.31,0  1:32.13,1   (528)   ¦ 
QD1         56. Cottens Beatrice                    77 Thierrens                    50.48,0    15.14,8  (5793)   ¦ 
RH          96. Cottet Jacques                      43 Bossonnens                   55.07,9    16.23,4  (9066)   ¦ 
QH2         73. Cottet Laurent                      68 Genève                       41.34,6    10.59,5  (5794)   ¦ 
QD2         29. Cottet Valerie                      65 Bursins                      49.54,0    14.22,1  (5796)   ¦ 
SH2        186. Cottier Francois                    68 Gland                      1:38.58,9    23.10,2  (3413)   ¦ 
SD2         97. Cottier Givel Chantal               66 Reverolle                  1:56.03,5    36.15,8  (3414)   ¦ 
SD3        126. Cottier Jocelyne                    57 Sierre                     2:19.42,8    47.55,2  (3415)   ¦ 
MH3        392. Cottier Roland                      60 Echallens                  4:09.45,4  1:30.10,0   (529)   ¦ 
SD2         73. Coty Alexia                         66 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne       1:52.24,1    32.36,4  (3417)   ¦ 
QH2        227. Coudurrier Jean-Marie               71 Morges                       52.09,7    21.34,6  (5797)   ¦ 
SD1        119. Coulombe Ebbony, CAN-ROG OJO Carmen 83 CANADIENS                  2:36.56,2  1:14.15,9  (4981)   ¦ 
FH           2. Couprie Philippe                    62 F-Villy le Bouveret          44.18,0     2.35,0    (97)   ¦ 
MH3        228. Courish Jeff, CAN-B3M 2W1 Halifax N 58 CANADIENS                  3:38.28,2    58.52,8   (531)   ¦ 
FH          11. Courtet Parvesch                    89 Alle                       1:13.48,8    32.05,8    (84)   ¦ 
QD2         51. Courtin Genevieve, Onex             63 UBS                          52.12,0    16.40,1  (5798)   ¦ 
QH5         16. Cousin Albert                       38 Panex                        50.46,6    12.30,4  (5799)   ¦ 
QH1         48. Coussat Cyril                       74 Villars-Ste-Croix            37.47,1     7.19,9  (6897)   ¦ 
SH4         51. Coustal Daniel                      50 F-Panazol                  1:41.17,6    26.41,7  (3418)   ¦ 
QH4         52. Coutaz Charles-Henri                47 Aigle                        48.07,8    13.02,8  (5374)   ¦ 
MD1         64. Cowll Sara, CAN-R3C 4H8 Winnipeg MB 77 CANADIENS                  5:10.39,8  2:27.06,7   (533)   ¦ 
MH2        373. Coyne Declan                        65 Lutry                      3:47.32,4  1:29.32,2  (2309)   ¦ 
MD2         79. Cramer Samantha, CAN-V6M 1K8 Vancou 65 CANADIENS                  4:22.19,0  1:42.36,3   (534)   ¦ 
QH2        248. Crausaz Pierre-André                68 Porrentruy                   54.05,1    23.30,0  (5800)   ¦ 
MH2        334. Creighton Simon                     70 Genève                     3:42.23,5  1:24.23,3   (535)   ¦ 
SD1         16. Cretegny Annie                      74 Lausanne                   1:40.59,7    18.19,4  (3419)   ¦ 
QH1        251. Cretegny Raphaël                    74 Lausanne                     58.10,0    27.42,8  (5450)   ¦ 
K9          24. Crettaz Claudine                    88 Savigny                      20.28,5     4.06,4 (10050)   ¦ 
SH3        357. Cretté Francis, F-Mennecy           52 ASFS                       1:58.59,9    42.52,8  (3420)   ¦ 
QH2          1. Crettenand Dominik                  66 Riddes                       30.35,1      -----  (5801)   ¦ 
SH3        421. Crettenand Pierre-Ernest            54 Conthey                    2:14.15,9    58.08,8  (3421)   ¦ 
SH2        420. Crettex Stéphane                    64 Lausanne                   1:52.57,8    37.09,1  (5168)   ¦ 
SH2        118. Cretton Benoit                      68 Lausanne                   1:34.11,7    18.23,0  (3422)   ¦ 
K9          36. Cridel Julia                        88 Lausanne                     22.23,2     6.01,1 (10051)   ¦ 
SH3        431. Cristin Gerard, Morges              52 GEMMA GASTRONOMIE SA       2:21.47,4  1:05.40,3  (3423)   ¦ 
SH1        283. Cristin Yann, Lausanne              81 GEMMA GASTRONOMIE SA       2:21.47,6  1:12.53,7  (3424)   ¦ 
QH4         90. Crivelli Walter                     47 Epalinges                    54.34,1    19.29,1  (5802)   ¦ 
QH2         84. Crochat Olivier                     70 Lausanne                     42.34,4    11.59,3  (5803)   ¦ 
QD2         22. Croci Caroline                      68 Renens VD                    48.29,3    12.57,4  (5804)   ¦ 
MH1        150. Croci François                      80 F-Noisiel                  4:02.15,3  1:49.36,7   (536)   ¦ 
QH1         77. Croisier Michel                     74 Vallorbe                     40.53,5    10.26,3  (5805)   ¦ 
K3          69. Crook Peter                         90 Prangins                     24.27,3     9.11,0 (10318)   ¦ 
MH4        101. Croset Didier                       51 Lucens                     3:48.06,7    57.48,8   (537)   ¦ 
MH2        270. Crossan Scott, CAN-E1B 2S5 Riveview 64 CANADIENS                  3:36.14,1  1:18.13,9   (538)   ¦ 
MH2         64. Cucco Alessandro, I-Carrara         65 MARINA DI CARRARA          3:02.23,4    44.23,2   (539)   ¦ 
QH1        208. Cuche François                      73 Lausanne                     50.50,1    20.22,9  (5806)   ¦ 
SD1         53. Cuche Marie-Claude                  74 Echallens                  1:57.17,5    34.37,2  (5177)   ¦ 
MH2        219. Cudre Leon                          63 Lausanne                   3:30.05,5  1:12.05,3   (540)   ¦ 
SH2        222. Cuérel Guy                          69 Arzier                     1:40.38,5    24.49,8  (2585)   ¦ 
SD2        152. Cuinet Florence                     63 Les Bioux                  2:05.53,1    46.05,4  (3426)   ¦ 
QH1        276. Cultrona Alfio                      73 Vouvry                     1:07.45,9    37.18,7  (5496)   ¦ 
SD1         34. Culver Simone                       72 Zuerich                    1:49.23,3    26.43,0  (3427)   ¦ 
MH2        500. Cummings Jeremy, CAN-V4T 2J8 Westba 71 CANADIENS                  4:17.45,1  1:59.44,9   (541)   ¦ 
MH3        383. Cumont Patrick, F-Lille             58 OSM LOMME                  4:08.18,2  1:28.42,8   (542)   ¦ 
SH3        435. Cunningham Alastair                 56 Corseaux                   2:26.59,2  1:10.52,1  (5121)   ¦ 
SH2        556. Cunningham Miles                    63 Corseaux                   2:34.10,1  1:18.21,4  (5120)   ¦ 
QD4         56. Cuppi Gabriella, I-Bologna          51 FRANCESCHI FABIO           1:22.40,2    39.45,3  (5808)   ¦ 
QH1         58. Curchod Olivier                     76 Grand-Lancy                  39.04,4     8.37,2  (6850)   ¦ 
SH3        356. Curchod Pierre                      57 Mont-sur-Lausanne          1:58.50,7    42.43,6  (3428)   ¦ 
MH3        493. Curran Bradley James, CAN-R3L 2G8 W 60 CANADIENS                  6:32.53,2  3:53.17,8   (543)   ¦ 
MH1        141. Currat Cédric                       73 Essert FR                  3:57.28,2  1:44.49,6  (2439)   ¦ 
MD3         91. Currie Susanne, CAN-V8X 2Z3 Victori 56 CANADIENS                  5:10.13,9  2:24.38,3   (544)   ¦ 
MD2         55. Curtat Marilyne                     65 F-Chassieu                 4:05.23,7  1:25.41,0   (545)   ¦ 
QD1         29. Curtet Saskia                       81 Renens VD                    44.56,5     9.23,3  (5809)   ¦ 
QH3         21. Curto Luigi                         53 Lausanne                     41.00,6     7.58,8  (6958)   ¦ 
SH2        462. Curty Claude                        71 Zuerich                    1:57.18,6    41.29,9  (3429)   ¦ 
MH3        281. Custodio Antonio                    58 Lausanne                   3:46.25,1  1:06.49,7   (546)   ¦ 
K1          23. Cuypers Jean-Christophe             93 Lausanne                     21.34,7     3.48,3 (11058)   ¦ 
K8          71. Cuypers Laetitia                    90 Lausanne                     25.01,6     9.13,3 (10052)   ¦ 
K9           8. Cuypers Nathalie                    87 Lausanne                     18.27,3     2.05,2 (10053)   ¦ 

total 476



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.