Lausanne Marathon - "B"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                    temps     retard    doss   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SH3        440. Babajee Shiva                       61 Aubonne                    2:38.19,3  1:22.12,2  (3052)   ¦ 
MD3         24. Bach Yvonne                         52 Hauterive                  3:53.42,1  1:08.06,5   (165)   ¦ 
SH2        195. Bacher Steeves, Cossonay-Ville      69 TRI TEAM LAUSANNE          1:39.14,3    23.25,6  (3053)   ¦ 
QH4         50. Bachmann Charles                    47 Lausanne                     47.08,4    12.03,4  (5549)   ¦ 
MH4        157. Bachmann Ernest                     46 Lausanne                   4:08.28,3  1:18.10,4  (2337)   ¦ 
SH4         66. Bachmann Heinz                      49 Grafstal                   1:43.27,9    28.52,0  (2596)   ¦ 
QH3        132. Bachmann Jean-Jacques               53 Ecublens VD                  51.24,7    18.22,9  (5550)   ¦ 
MH2        117. Bachmann Juerg                      71 Lotzwil                    3:14.39,7    56.39,5   (166)   ¦ 
SH5         43. Bachmann Kurt                       34 Winterthur                 1:59.43,1    35.41,7  (3054)   ¦ 
SH1        173. Bachmann Marcel                     73 Basel                      1:45.55,4    37.01,5  (3055)   ¦ 
MH1        138. Bachmann Raphael                    74 Zürich                     3:56.26,9  1:43.48,3   (167)   ¦ 
K5           3. Bachmann Urs                        85 Schwarzenegg                 14.16,9     1.02,0 (10006)   ¦ 
MH5         27. Bächtold René                       39 Therwil                    4:12.30,7  1:04.25,7   (168)   ¦ 
SD3         94. Backhaus Barbara                    59 Bern                       2:04.10,1    32.22,5  (3056)   ¦ 
SH2         77. Bader Reto                          71 Zürich                     1:30.39,0    14.50,3  (2580)   ¦ 
SH5         53. Badertscher Alfred                  38 Bern                       2:05.44,6    41.43,2  (3058)   ¦ 
QD3         88. Badertscher Jacqueline              57 Gwatt (Thun)                 59.21,3    17.21,0  (5551)   ¦ 
SH2        243. Badin Bernard                       63 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:41.52,6    26.03,9  (3060)   ¦ 
QD2         18. Baechler Anne                       70 Lausanne                     47.40,7    12.08,8  (5552)   ¦ 
RH          47. Baechler Daniel                     43 Villars sur glane            49.21,0    10.36,5  (9008)   ¦ 
QH1         80. Baechler Frederic                   76 Vernier                      40.58,5    10.31,3  (5553)   ¦ 
QD4          4. Baechler Marianne                   47 Villars-sur-Glâne            47.32,0     4.37,1  (5554)   ¦ 
SH3        392. Baechler Markus                     60 Fribourg                   2:06.40,7    50.33,6  (5110)   ¦ 
MH3        125. Baehler Hansjuerg                   54 Steffisburg                3:24.42,2    45.06,8   (169)   ¦ 
MH1         63. Baehler Lukas                       82 Steffisburg                3:23.32,7  1:10.54,1   (170)   ¦ 
K4          23. Baehler Simon                       87 Steffisburg                  17.21,6     2.26,1 (10007)   ¦ 
K1           6. Baensch Jonathan                    93 Prilly                       19.30,9     1.44,5 (11008)   ¦ 
K2          20. Baensch Patrick                     91 Prilly                       18.50,4     3.01,3 (11009)   ¦ 
QD1        164. Baenziger Murielle                  84 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:07.07,9    31.34,7  (5555)   ¦ 
QD1         10. Baertschi Marianne                  77 Lotzwil                      41.23,2     5.50,0  (5556)   ¦ 
QH2         92. Baertschi Nicolas                   63 Concise                      42.51,6    12.16,5   (171)   ¦ 
SH3        182. Baertschi Paul                      61 Aïre                       1:42.25,3    26.18,2  (3061)   ¦ 
QD1         11. Baertschi Vreni                     77 Lotzwil                      41.23,7     5.50,5  (5557)   ¦ 
SH3        283. Baettig Andre                       60 Cossonay-Ville             1:50.38,3    34.31,2  (3062)   ¦ 
MH3        478. Bagley Alan, GB-SK14DP Stockport    55 STOCKPORT HARRIERS         4:57.27,7  2:17.52,3   (172)   ¦ 
SD3        141. Bagley Barbara, GB-SK1 4DP Stockpor 52 STOCKPORT HARRIERS         2:55.18,8  1:23.31,2  (3063)   ¦ 
SH4         91. Bagnoud Charles-Edouard             50 Bramois                    1:47.08,7    32.32,8  (3064)   ¦ 
SH4          6. Bagnoud Jean-Victor                 48 Chermignon                 1:25.53,0    11.17,1  (3065)   ¦ 
MH4        230. Baile Henri                         50 F-St Ismier                5:00.39,6  2:10.21,7   (173)   ¦ 
SD1        103. Bailey Jennifer                     75 Solothurn                  2:14.19,8    51.39,5  (3066)   ¦ 
QH1        196. Baillif Sebastien                   75 Villars-sur-Ollon            50.09,3    19.42,1  (5312)   ¦ 
SH2         42. Baillod Yves                        66 Lavigny                    1:25.54,0    10.05,3  (3067)   ¦ 
SH1          2. Bailly Gilles                       77 Vicques                    1:13.33,7     4.39,8  (3069)   ¦ 
MD3         98. Baird Barbara, CAN-E3B 9R6 Frederic 52 CANADIENS                  5:24.28,1  2:38.52,5   (174)   ¦ 
MH4        168. Balassini Angelo, I-Zola Predosa    45 FRANCESCHI FABIO           4:11.47,8  1:21.29,9   (177)   ¦ 
RH         212. Balet David                         73 Roumaz                     1:31.58,8    53.14,3  (9009)   ¦ 
SH1        272. Balimann Olivier                    72 Vugelles-La Mothe          2:10.08,4  1:01.14,5  (3070)   ¦ 
QD2        171. Balleyguier Dina                    64 Marly                      1:06.23,7    30.51,8  (5558)   ¦ 
K8          10. Balliger Delphine                   89 Mex VD                       17.49,5     2.01,2 (10333)   ¦ 
SH3        306. Bally Jean-Marc                     54 Morges                     1:52.57,3    36.50,2  (3071)   ¦ 
SH3        214. Bally Norbert                       52 Belmont-Lausanne           1:45.04,6    28.57,5  (3072)   ¦ 
RH         180. Bally Serge                         52 Lausanne                   1:12.04,9    33.20,4  (9010)   ¦ 
QH2         30. Balmas Alain                        70 Mollie-Margot                38.05,7     7.30,6  (5559)   ¦ 
MH2        179. Balmer Matthias                     67 Au ZH                      3:24.46,2  1:06.46,0   (178)   ¦ 
SD3         90. Bandin Christine                    53 Arzier                     2:03.29,8    31.42,2  (3073)   ¦ 
SH1         79. Bandle Daniel                       73 E-Barcelona                1:35.16,6    26.22,7  (3074)   ¦ 
MD2         56. Bannier Elsbeth                     63 Aesch BL                   4:05.41,6  1:25.58,9   (179)   ¦ 
RH          33. Baour David                         69 Préverenges                  47.05,0     8.20,5  (9011)   ¦ 
SD2         54. Baptista Fatima, St-Aubin NE        62 B                          1:48.58,3    29.10,6  (3075)   ¦ 
QD2        112. Bar Overney Mirna                   68 Renens VD                    57.05,8    21.33,9  (5563)   ¦ 
MH1        183. Barattiero Andreas                  72 Winterthur                 4:27.10,3  2:14.31,7   (180)   ¦ 
MH2        214. Barazzutti Andre                    64 F-Rixheim                  3:29.17,2  1:11.17,0   (181)   ¦ 
MH2        560. Barbeau François                    67 Tannay                     4:48.35,9  2:30.35,7  (2375)   ¦ 
K6          39. Barbeau Sonia                       93 Tannay                       27.54,7     9.38,0 (11305)   ¦ 
SH4        152. Barben Gaston                       47 Le Châble VS               1:57.11,3    42.35,4  (3076)   ¦ 
SH1        175. Barben Raphael                      79 St-Sulpice VD              1:46.00,0    37.06,1  (3077)   ¦ 
QH2         64. Barbey Rene                         67 Lausanne                     41.07,2    10.32,1  (5564)   ¦ 
SD1         19. Barbieri Sabrina, I-Finale Ligure   72 ATLETICA CERIALE S GIORGI  1:43.13,5    20.33,2  (3078)   ¦ 
QH4         44. Barbieri Sergio, I-Albenga          49 ATLETICA CERIALE S GIORGI    46.37,3    11.32,3  (5565)   ¦ 
MH3        326. Barbillon Jean-Paul, F-Metz         54 ASPTT METZ                 3:54.02,6  1:14.27,2   (182)   ¦ 
SD3         99. Barbillon Muriel, F-Metz            55 ASPTT METZ                 2:05.04,1    33.16,5  (3079)   ¦ 
K3           7. Barbour Julian                      90 Thônex                       16.36,9     1.20,6 (10008)   ¦ 
SD3         16. Barby Dominique                     56 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne       1:44.22,6    12.35,0  (5173)   ¦ 
K4          31. Bardelloni Javier                   88 Lonay                        18.17,4     3.21,9 (10009)   ¦ 
K2          95. Bardelloni Marc                     92 Lonay                        24.44,2     8.55,1 (11011)   ¦ 
SH3        179. Bardelloni Michel                   60 Lonay                      1:42.14,6    26.07,5  (3080)   ¦ 
SD2        117. Bardi Simona, I-Marina di Carrara   68 MARINA DI CARRARA          1:58.39,8    38.52,1  (3081)   ¦ 
QD1         67. Bardy Carole                        74 Prilly                       52.21,6    16.48,4  (5566)   ¦ 
SH4        170. Bardy Marcel                        43 Prilly                     2:01.00,9    46.25,0  (3082)   ¦ 
SH4         84. Bariciv Jakov                       48 Sierre                     1:45.49,9    31.14,0  (3083)   ¦ 
MH2        116. Barjak Franz                        66 Olten                      3:14.39,4    56.39,2   (183)   ¦ 
SD1        109. Barkas Lina, CAN-M8Y 2X7 Etobicoke  76 CANADIENS                  2:20.41,8    58.01,5  (3084)   ¦ 
MD1         50. Barkhouse April Ann, CAN-B3H 3K2 Ha 73 CANADIENS                  4:48.50,4  2:05.17,3   (184)   ¦ 
MH1         91. Barman Pierre-Louis                 73 Vérossaz                   3:35.00,6  1:22.22,0  (2435)   ¦ 
MH3        437. Barmaz Luc                          58 Sion                       4:23.17,7  1:43.42,3   (185)   ¦ 
MH3        354. Barner Martin                       52 Flurlingen                 3:59.42,9  1:20.07,5   (186)   ¦ 
QH4        105. Baroncini Gianpaolo                 45 Vernier                      57.44,1    22.39,1  (5567)   ¦ 
MH2         24. Barone Jean-Marie                   66 F-Fontenay sous Bois       2:48.57,1    30.56,9   (187)   ¦ 
QH4         25. Barral Enrique                      45 Genève                       43.16,3     8.11,3  (5332)   ¦ 
QH4         11. Barras Charly                       51 Vufflens-la-Ville            40.52,6     5.47,6  (5568)   ¦ 
MH2        585. Barras Michel                       69 Chermignon bas             1:38.23,4     1 tour   (188)   ¦ 
QH2        187. Barraud Jean-Marc                   66 Nyon                         49.26,0    18.50,9  (5570)   ¦ 
QH1        174. Barraud Olivier                     77 Bussigny-Lausanne            48.03,1    17.35,9  (5571)   ¦ 
RH          68. Barros Patrick                      46 F-Pringy                     52.20,7    13.36,2  (9390)   ¦ 
MH4         47. Barrot Christian                    45 Meyrin                     3:27.05,0    36.47,1   (189)   ¦ 
MH2        460. Barrow Jean-Jacques                 69 Chêne-Bourg                4:04.20,3  1:46.20,1   (190)   ¦ 
SH1        139. Barry Alsein                        82 Crissier                   1:42.25,8    33.31,9  (3085)   ¦ 
MH4         88. Barry Guy, F-Tulle                  46 TULLE ATHLETIC             3:44.30,2    54.12,3   (191)   ¦ 
QH1         96. Bart Y.Yacques                      72 Marin-Epagnier               41.49,0    11.21,8  (5307)   ¦ 
MH4        165. Barthelemy Bernard                  49 F-Saone                    4:10.15,5  1:19.57,6   (192)   ¦ 
QH1        182. Bartholdi Gregory                   84 Lausanne                     48.43,0    18.15,8  (5572)   ¦ 
MH3        317. Bartholdi Peter                     55 Lausanne                   3:52.22,5  1:12.47,1   (193)   ¦ 
QH1         66. Bartolini Alain                     76 Genève                       39.32,0     9.04,8  (5573)   ¦ 
QH1         90. Bartolini Christophe                72 Carouge GE                   41.26,2    10.59,0  (5574)   ¦ 
QH2        129. Bartolini Silvio                    63 Lausanne                     45.36,7    15.01,6  (5575)   ¦ 
MH2        426. Bartolo Robjr                       67 USA-Washington             3:56.13,5  1:38.13,3   (194)   ¦ 
MH4         61. Bartos Patrick, F-Villeneuve d'Ascq 48 CE TRANSPOLE               3:33.31,9    43.14,0   (196)   ¦ 
SH1        209. Bartos Thomas, F-Villeneuve d'Ascq  74 CE TRANSPOLE               1:52.17,9    43.24,0  (3086)   ¦ 
QH1         94. Bastardoz Nicolas                   87 Morges                       41.45,7    11.18,5  (5576)   ¦ 
K8          72. Bastian Cathleen                    89 Lausanne                     25.13,5     9.25,2 (10314)   ¦ 
SH2        203. Batard Pascal                       69 Lausanne                   1:39.29,2    23.40,5  (3087)   ¦ 
MH2        451. Batori Frederic                     65 Echallens                  4:03.00,1  1:44.59,9   (198)   ¦ 
MD3         16. Bättig Regula                       61 Stallikon                  3:40.05,6    54.30,0   (199)   ¦ 
QD1         84. Baud Caroline                       75 Morges                       54.23,9    18.50,7  (5577)   ¦ 
MH1         90. Baud David                          73 Lausanne                   3:34.58,6  1:22.20,0   (201)   ¦ 
SH2        301. Baudé Pierre                        67 F-Pringy                   1:44.50,3    29.01,6  (3088)   ¦ 
MH2        167. Baudin Grégoire                     66 Val-d'Illiez               3:22.23,3  1:04.23,1   (202)   ¦ 
MH1         27. Baudin Lionel                       79 F-Mulhouse                 2:57.08,8    44.30,2   (203)   ¦ 
SH1         80. Baudraz Vincent                     74 Pully                      1:35.22,1    26.28,2  (3089)   ¦ 
SH2        139. Baudry Alexandre, F-Vincennes       69 SPORTIF A BORD             1:35.47,7    19.59,0  (3090)   ¦ 
SH4         25. Bauen Andreas                       50 Köniz                      1:35.39,5    21.03,6   (204)   ¦ 
SH1         60. Bauer Christophe                    76 Lausanne                   1:32.30,2    23.36,3  (3091)   ¦ 
SD1         60. Bauer Eva                           74 A-Wien                     1:59.29,1    36.48,8  (5188)   ¦ 
SH5         55. Baumann Daniel                      27 Bolligen                   2:07.22,9    43.21,5  (3092)   ¦ 
MH1          7. Baumann Hans                        78 Wilen b. Wil               2:43.12,0    30.33,4   (206)   ¦ 
MH3        262. Baumann Heinz                       52 Mettmenstetten             3:44.27,7  1:04.52,3   (207)   ¦ 
MH2        469. Baumann Jürg                        68 Bubikon                    4:07.58,7  1:49.58,5   (208)   ¦ 
SH3        251. Baumann Matthias                    55 Ostermundigen              1:48.27,6    32.20,5  (3093)   ¦ 
MH4         16. Baumann Max                         47 Sundlauenen                3:13.50,7    23.32,8   (209)   ¦ 
SH3        204. Baumann Philipp                     56 Lutry                      1:44.27,1    28.20,0  (3094)   ¦ 
MD3          4. Baumberger Regula                   59 Zuerich                    3:13.56,7    28.21,1   (210)   ¦ 
RH         103. Baume Norbert                       77 Vevey                        56.34,0    17.49,5  (9013)   ¦ 
SH3         97. Baumeler Franz                      59 Wohlen AG                  1:36.42,5    20.35,4   (211)   ¦ 
MD3         40. Baumeler Helen                      59 Wohlen AG                  4:04.23,6  1:18.48,0   (212)   ¦ 
MH2        148. Baumer Rolf                         64 Rueti ZH                   3:20.19,7  1:02.19,5   (213)   ¦ 
MH4         89. Baumgartner Hansjürg                50 Ittigen                    3:44.48,3    54.30,4   (214)   ¦ 
QH4        119. Baumgartner Josef, Affoltern a.A.   42 UBS                        1:01.34,1    26.29,1  (5580)   ¦ 
RH          27. Baumgartner Markus                  72 Steinhausen                  45.18,6     6.34,1  (9014)   ¦ 
MH1        207. Baumgartner Thomas                  81 Bottmingen                 5:14.02,5  3:01.23,9   (215)   ¦ 
MH1        180. Baumgartner Tobias                  81 Märwil                     4:26.38,0  2:13.59,4   (216)   ¦ 
SD2        138. Baur Mary                           68 Prilly                     2:02.56,3    43.08,6  (3096)   ¦ 
MH4        177. Bavaud Albert                       51 Vernier                    4:14.45,3  1:24.27,4   (217)   ¦ 
SH2         98. Baverel Patrick                     71 F-Les Combes               1:32.46,3    16.57,6  (3097)   ¦ 
SH4         82. Bayala Francois                     44 Châtelaine                 1:45.19,3    30.43,4  (3098)   ¦ 
MH3        399. Bayle Antoine, F-Roubaix            59 CE TRANSPOLE               4:11.44,1  1:32.08,7   (218)   ¦ 
SH1        213. Bayramai Selmon                     72 Clarens                    1:52.39,4    43.45,5  (5300)   ¦ 
K2          46. Bays Jeremy                         92 Gland                        20.40,9     4.51,8 (11013)   ¦ 
K2          26. Bays Julien                         91 Gland                        19.29,2     3.40,1 (11014)   ¦ 
K9          42. Bays Natalia                        88 Gland                        25.03,9     8.41,8 (10010)   ¦ 
MD3        103. Beatty Joan, CAN-S7J 4J6 Saskatoon  52 CANADIENS                  5:35.41,4  2:50.05,8   (219)   ¦ 
SD3         73. Beaud Françoise                     58 Albeuve                    1:58.23,1    26.35,5  (3099)   ¦ 
QD3        106. Beaud Patricia                      53 F-Besançon FRANCE          1:02.39,4    20.39,1  (5581)   ¦ 
QD2        191. Beaud'Huin Sylvie                   68 Ecublens VD                1:11.10,7    35.38,8  (5582)   ¦ 
SH3        348. Beaudreau Jean                      55 Carouge GE                 1:57.35,6    41.28,5  (3100)   ¦ 
MH2        336. Beaumont Patrick, CAN-H4A 3L5 Montr 67 CANADIENS                  3:42.50,2  1:24.50,0   (220)   ¦ 
RH         196. Beausire Alain                      46 Lausanne                   1:19.09,2    40.24,7  (9015)   ¦ 
RD          73. Beausire Ariane                     73 Lausanne                   1:19.09,4    35.33,5  (9016)   ¦ 
QH1        121. Beausire Cedric                     72 Orbe                         43.52,0    13.24,8  (5360)   ¦ 
SD2        135. Beausire Myriam                     71 Renens VD                  2:02.40,6    42.52,9  (5101)   ¦ 
QH4         55. Beausire Raymond                    42 Orbe                         48.40,7    13.35,7  (5583)   ¦ 
SH4         40. Beaver Paul, GB-SK1 4DP Stockport   46 STOCKPORT HARRIERS         1:38.34,4    23.58,5  (3101)   ¦ 
SD3         69. Beboux Diana                        59 Allschwil                  1:57.07,4    25.19,8  (3102)   ¦ 
MH4         77. Bécan Patrick                       51 F-Maidieres                3:38.58,8    48.40,9   (221)   ¦ 
MH3        365. Becherraz Bernard                   53 Romanel-s-Lausanne         4:02.49,4  1:23.14,0   (222)   ¦ 
MH1         18. Beck Emmanuel                       72 Suchy                      2:53.46,1    41.07,5   (223)   ¦ 
QH1        265. Beck Marco                          83 Sulgen                     1:00.48,6    30.21,4  (5585)   ¦ 
MH2        300. Beck Markus                         68 Zuerich                    3:38.24,6  1:20.24,4   (224)   ¦ 
SD1         20. Beck Rachel                         80 Lausanne                   1:43.34,3    20.54,0  (3106)   ¦ 
QD2        147. Beck Sandra                         71 Sierre                     1:00.44,8    25.12,9  (5586)   ¦ 
MH1        206. Becker Simon                        73 D-Horb                     5:10.55,6  2:58.17,0  (2286)   ¦ 
SD2         33. Beckmann Anna                       65 Bern                       1:44.11,0    24.23,3  (5052)   ¦ 
MH2        105. Bedat Christophe                    63 Lausanne                   3:12.59,0    54.58,8   (225)   ¦ 
MH3         14. Beeler Karl                         59 Rothenthurm                2:56.26,2    16.50,8   (226)   ¦ 
MH2        124. Beeler Meinrad                      64 Rothenthurm                3:16.52,0    58.51,8   (227)   ¦ 
QH2        271. Beeli Peter                         65 Bremgarten AG                56.33,6    25.58,5   (228)   ¦ 
SH2         46. Begnatborde Laurent                 67 F-La Motte Servolex        1:26.43,7    10.55,0  (2556)   ¦ 
SH1         24. Beguin Christophe                   78 Grandson                   1:26.09,6    17.15,7  (3107)   ¦ 
SD3        127. Béguin Ginette                      61 Bevaix                     2:19.48,9    48.01,3  (5280)   ¦ 
SH3        346. Béguin Michel                       53 Bevaix                     1:57.20,4    41.13,3  (5279)   ¦ 
MH2        386. Bein Kevin                          67 Bern                       3:49.48,6  1:31.48,4   (229)   ¦ 
SD4          9. Beiner Berta                        51 Heimberg                   1:49.55,5     7.56,5  (3108)   ¦ 
SH4         28. Beiner Fritz                        47 Heimberg                   1:35.55,0    21.19,1  (3109)   ¦ 
SH2        132. Belaatar Medhi                      64 Lausanne                   1:35.07,5    19.18,8  (3110)   ¦ 
K4          13. Belet Chris-Fabien                  87 Chavornay                    15.57,9     1.02,4 (10012)   ¦ 
SD1         96. Belgrade Tamara                     79 Schwerzenbach              2:11.45,9    49.05,6  (3111)   ¦ 
QH2         21. Bell Daniel                         65 USA-Los Angeles              36.59,5     6.24,4  (5588)   ¦ 
MD3         83. Bell Kim, CAN-L2N 6Y5 St.Catharin O 57 CANADIENS                  5:00.50,3  2:15.14,7   (232)   ¦ 
QH2        219. Bellavere Vincenzo                  71 Pully                        51.45,6    21.10,5  (5589)   ¦ 
SH5         12. Bellegarde Hubert                   37 Bussigny-Lausanne          1:43.16,7    19.15,3  (3114)   ¦ 
QH2        240. Bellenot Christophe, La Conversion  69 PHILIP MORRIS                52.59,2    22.24,1  (5590)   ¦ 
QD4         36. Bellet-Alvergnas Jacqueline         49 F-St Genis Laval             59.56,8    17.01,9  (5591)   ¦ 
SD4         39. Belley Danielle, CAN-H1X 2G6 Montré 51 CANADIENS                  2:22.15,7    40.16,7  (5001)   ¦ 
MH2        185. Belli Stefano                       63 Ponte Capriasca            3:25.20,5  1:07.20,3   (234)   ¦ 
SH4         53. Belliard Michel                     49 Bevaix                     1:42.00,7    27.24,8  (3115)   ¦ 
SH1        160. Bellitto Antonio                    72 Chavannes-Renens           1:44.55,3    36.01,4  (3116)   ¦ 
RH         130. Beloeil Jean-Yves, F-St Apollinaire 63 ASCEA VALDUC                 58.57,9    20.13,4  (9017)   ¦ 
QD2        105. Beltrando Anicka                    71 Neuchâtel                    56.26,9    20.55,0  (5592)   ¦ 
MH4         98. Ben Chenni Almando                  43 Versoix                    3:46.57,5    56.39,6   (236)   ¦ 
MH4        127. Ben Hammouda Dany, F-Asnières sur S 48 SPORTIF A BORD             3:57.21,6  1:07.03,7   (237)   ¦ 
QH2        148. Ben Othman Samir, F-Paris 11        69 ECOLE DE JOGGING             46.52,4    16.17,3  (5593)   ¦ 
MH3         60. Benaidouni Lakhdar, F-Lomme         59 OSM LOMME                  3:09.45,7    30.10,3   (238)   ¦ 
QH3        184. Benamor Mohamed                     58 Crissier                     59.20,1    26.18,3  (5594)   ¦ 
SH4         87. Benassi Ennio                       49 Préverenges                1:46.11,2    31.35,3  (3117)   ¦ 
SH2        305. Bender Gilles                       68 Aigle                      1:45.05,3    29.16,6  (3118)   ¦ 
MH2        245. Benech Carlo                        66 Egg b. Zuerich             3:32.24,2  1:14.24,0   (239)   ¦ 
RJF          2. Beney Coralie                       87 Froideville                1:06.24,8     4.20,0  (9018)   ¦ 
RD          29. Beney Dominique Corine              58 Froideville                1:06.27,5    22.51,6  (9019)   ¦ 
MH1        135. Benincasa Luigi                     75 Zürich                     3:54.35,3  1:41.56,7   (240)   ¦ 
QH2        149. Benjamin Simon                      67 Lausanne                     46.57,6    16.22,5  (5595)   ¦ 
QD2         65. Bennett Kimberley                   69 Rolle                        53.34,8    18.02,9  (5371)   ¦ 
MD1         81. Bennett Sher, CAN-V5L 5E4 Vancouver 75 CANADIENS                  6:18.37,2  3:35.04,1   (241)   ¦ 
SD2         90. Benoit Catherine                    65 Marly                      1:54.49,2    35.01,5  (3119)   ¦ 
SH4        112. Benoit Edouard                      44 Ponts-de-Martel            1:51.52,8    37.16,9  (3120)   ¦ 
SH5         68. Bentley Bradford                    39 CAN-V6H IN6 Vaw. BC        2:49.43,4  1:25.42,0  (5087)   ¦ 
MD4         35. Bentley Chris, CAN-V6H 1N6 Vancouve 50 CANADIENS                  5:27.01,6  1:52.28,4   (242)   ¦ 
MH2        227. Benyahia Alain, F-Sury le Comtal    69 FOULEE FOREZIENNE          3:30.53,3  1:12.53,1   (243)   ¦ 
SH4        119. Benz Godi                           48 Thun                       1:53.00,4    38.24,5  (3122)   ¦ 
RD           3. Benz Nadine                         75 Lachen SZ                    43.36,4     0.00,5  (9021)   ¦ 
SH1        102. Benz Olivier                        78 Buchs SG                   1:37.50,8    28.56,9  (3123)   ¦ 
SD1         30. Benz Regula                         74 Wil SG                     1:48.16,2    25.35,9  (3124)   ¦ 
SH3        152. Berard Christian                    58 Vauderens                  1:40.35,1    24.28,0  (3125)   ¦ 
SH4        184. Berardi David                       44 Oetwil am See              2:04.36,3    50.00,4  (3126)   ¦ 
QD3        120. Bercet Dominique                    54 F-Bourges                  1:06.47,2    24.46,9  (6961)   ¦ 
MH1         19. Berchiche Farid, F-Metz             72 ASPTT METZ                 2:54.02,8    41.24,2   (244)   ¦ 
QH4         17. Berchtold Serge                     45 F-Versonnex                  42.19,2     7.14,2  (5385)   ¦ 
RJG         15. Berdat Jonathan                     84 Aubonne                      57.38,5    17.42,3  (9022)   ¦ 
MH1        161. Berdin Arpad, CAN-T2V 4M7 Calgary A 74 CANADIENS                  4:06.00,2  1:53.21,6   (245)   ¦ 
MH4         82. Berger Hugo                         49 Zollikofen                 3:41.09,3    50.51,4   (247)   ¦ 
MH4         15. Berger Jean-Marc, F-Nevers          51 PH.LAMARE                  3:13.30,1    23.12,2   (248)   ¦ 
QH1         18. Berger Pascal                       78 Steffisburg                  33.49,3     3.22,1  (5597)   ¦ 
SH4        203. Berger Roger                        43 Vevey                      2:09.50,1    55.14,2  (3127)   ¦ 
SD3         89. Berger-Beer Verena                  53 Steffisburg                2:02.43,3    30.55,7  (3128)   ¦ 
K8          60. Bergier Johanna                     89 Prangins                     23.29,2     7.40,9 (10011)   ¦ 
SH4        114. Bergier Marc                        49 Prangins                   1:52.09,6    37.33,7  (3129)   ¦ 
MD1         39. Bergmann Ariane                     74 Boll                       4:29.40,2  1:46.07,1   (249)   ¦ 
MH4         66. Bergmann Fritz                      44 Ollon VD                   3:35.34,8    45.16,9   (250)   ¦ 
QH2         87. Berguerand Alain                    64 Lausanne                     42.42,3    12.07,2  (5598)   ¦ 
QD1         30. Berguerand Anouk                    74 Untersiggenthal              45.08,8     9.35,6  (5599)   ¦ 
SD3         66. Berguerand Brigitte                 60 Martigny                   1:56.11,7    24.24,1  (3130)   ¦ 
SH3        241. Berguerand Christian                59 Martigny                   1:47.20,2    31.13,1  (3131)   ¦ 
SD3         49. Beri Zsusanna                       56 St-Blaise                  1:53.32,4    21.44,8  (2561)   ¦ 
SD2         23. Bérion Christine                    62 F-Frasne                   1:39.46,3    19.58,6  (3132)   ¦ 
QH1         55. Bérion Romain                       86 F-Pontarlier                 38.22,8     7.55,6  (5600)   ¦ 
RH          57. Berkelman Peter                     69 F-Grenoble                   51.47,6    13.03,1  (9023)   ¦ 
SH3        297. Berlincourt Jean-Jacques            60 Lausanne                   1:51.50,4    35.43,3  (3133)   ¦ 
SH4         10. Bernacca Bruno, I-Bonascola MS      46 MARINA DI CARRARA          1:30.03,4    15.27,5  (3134)   ¦ 
SD1         73. Bernagaud Anne-Sarah                77 F-Montrouge                2:04.15,0    41.34,7  (3135)   ¦ 
SH1        143. Bernagaud Cyrille                   76 F-Montrouge                1:42.59,6    34.05,7  (3137)   ¦ 
SH3         56. Bernal Millan Enrique               61 Burgdorf                   1:32.05,4    15.58,3  (3136)   ¦ 
QD3         97. Bernard Christine                   53 St-Sulpice VD                59.59,8    17.59,5  (5601)   ¦ 
RJG         17. Bernard Simon                       82 St-Sulpice VD                58.41,7    18.45,5  (9024)   ¦ 
SH2        178. Bernard Stéphane                    68 Grand-Lancy                1:38.17,5    22.28,8  (3138)   ¦ 
QH3          9. Bernard William                     56 Genève                       36.47,5     3.45,7  (5380)   ¦ 
K5           5. Bernasconi Yannick                  86 Muraz (Collombey)            15.06,9     1.52,0 (10335)   ¦ 
MH3        255. Bernat France Robert                56 F-St Doulchard             3:42.49,1  1:03.13,7   (251)   ¦ 
SD1        107. Berndsen Lorna                      76 Riehen                     2:17.38,9    54.58,6  (3139)   ¦ 
RD          34. Berndt Karin                        58 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen          1:07.47,2    24.11,3  (9366)   ¦ 
SH5         10. Berner Herbert                      39 Spiegel b. Bern            1:40.37,1    16.35,7  (2578)   ¦ 
MD3         36. Berneron Evelyne                    56 F-Châteauroux              4:00.27,8  1:14.52,2   (252)   ¦ 
QH4          6. Bernex Gilles                       51 Echallens                    38.20,3     3.15,3  (5603)   ¦ 
SD5         14. Bernhard Hannelore                  35 D-Berlin                   2:35.25,2    47.57,1  (5066)   ¦ 
QH1        245. Bernhoff Stein                      79 Bluche-Randogne              57.10,0    26.42,8  (6833)   ¦ 
QH2        121. Bernier Eric                        68 Yvorne                       44.58,3    14.23,2  (5604)   ¦ 
MH2        441. Bernoulli Marcel                    71 Basel                      3:59.53,8  1:41.53,6  (2417)   ¦ 
SD1          5. Berri Annina                        80 Flims Waldhaus             1:35.04,0    12.23,7  (3140)   ¦ 
SH1        121. Berri Omar                          82 Gordola                    1:40.16,1    31.22,2  (3141)   ¦ 
K8          23. Berruex Noemie                      89 Pully                        19.39,0     3.50,7 (10013)   ¦ 
QH5         10. Bertherin Jean-Claude               40 Carouge GE                   46.58,3     8.42,1  (5605)   ¦ 
MD3         28. Bertholet Claire                    58 Moudon                     3:55.25,7  1:09.50,1   (253)   ¦ 
SH4         72. Bertholet Jean-Claude               42 Vich-Coinsins              1:44.21,2    29.45,3  (3143)   ¦ 
RH         187. Berthoud Daniel                     71 Crissier                   1:15.57,1    37.12,6  (9025)   ¦ 
SH2        328. Berthoud Stephane                   67 Montet-Cudrefin            1:46.11,8    30.23,1  (3144)   ¦ 
K7          23. Bertoli Aude                        91 Apples                       20.35,0     4.48,0 (11016)   ¦ 
K3          49. Bertoli Boris                       89 Apples                       20.40,4     5.24,1 (10014)   ¦ 
RH          80. Bertschi Hans                       48 Schöfflisdorf                53.34,3    14.49,8  (9026)   ¦ 
RJG         12. Bertschi Thomas                     87 Schöfflisdorf                48.54,9     8.58,7  (9027)   ¦ 
MH2        141. Bertuchoz Urbain                    66 Fully                      3:18.52,0  1:00.51,8   (254)   ¦ 
MH2         92. Bertuit Denis                       68 F-Paris 12                 3:10.54,6    52.54,4   (255)   ¦ 
QH1        113. Berudt Lukas                        84 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen            43.12,0    12.44,8  (5465)   ¦ 
MH3        259. Besancon Patrick                    55 Lausanne                   3:43.32,2  1:03.56,8  (2279)   ¦ 
SH2        554. Besançon Yvan                       65 Vugelles-La Mothe          2:27.58,0  1:12.09,3  (3277)   ¦ 
QH2        297. Besenval Alexandre                  67 Romanel-s-Lausanne         1:02.06,4    31.31,3  (5606)   ¦ 
SH2        553. Besse Alain                         62 Veyrier                    2:27.31,2  1:11.42,5   (256)   ¦ 
K2          24. Besse Daniel                        92 Ecublens VD                  19.09,5     3.20,4 (11017)   ¦ 
K2          18. Besse Jean-Claude                   92 Ecublens VD                  18.30,1     2.41,0 (11018)   ¦ 
K8          46. Besse Nadine                        90 Ecublens VD                  21.36,4     5.48,1 (10015)   ¦ 
MH3        299. Besse Pierre-Andre, Ecublens VD     61 Rushteam Ecublens Maratho  3:49.13,0  1:09.37,6   (257)   ¦ 
SH4          3. Besson Alain                        51 Penthalaz                  1:23.51,8     9.15,9  (3148)   ¦ 
QH1        261. Besson Francois                     72 Morges                       59.32,3    29.05,1  (5607)   ¦ 
QH1        139. Besson Herve, Lausanne              77 Rushteam Ecublens (Quart)    45.08,9    14.41,7  (5608)   ¦ 
RD          67. Besson Isabelle                     66 Lausanne                   1:16.54,4    33.18,5  (9326)   ¦ 
SH1        161. Betrisey Mathias                    78 Montana-Vermala            1:45.00,6    36.06,7  (9412)   ¦ 
SH2        294. Bettencourt Antonio                 64 Oftringen                  1:44.36,0    28.47,3  (3149)   ¦ 
QD2         81. Bettens Corinne, Chavannes-Veyron   63 UBS                          54.39,2    19.07,3  (5610)   ¦ 
MH3         35. Bettex Fabien                       60 La Tour-de-Peilz           3:02.37,6    23.02,2   (258)   ¦ 
K6          31. Betti Livia                         93 Lausanne                     26.09,1     7.52,4 (11019)   ¦ 
MH2        362. Bettini Enrico                      63 Zürich                     3:45.45,2  1:27.45,0  (2440)   ¦ 
MH1        158. Betts Drew, CAN-T1W 2Y9 Canmore AB  74 CANADIENS                  4:05.32,6  1:52.54,0   (259)   ¦ 
SH2        106. Beuf Gerard                         65 F-Scye                     1:32.58,0    17.09,3  (2551)   ¦ 
MH2        446. Beutler Cedric                      70 St-Prex                    4:00.45,2  1:42.45,0  (2285)   ¦ 
SH3        359. Beyeler Frederic                    55 Bettens                    1:59.34,8    43.27,7  (3152)   ¦ 
QD3         64. Bezencon Anna                       60 Lausanne                     56.13,8    14.13,5  (5612)   ¦ 
RD          86. Biage Julie                         68 Lausanne                   1:27.16,0    43.40,1  (9028)   ¦ 
MH2         29. Biamonti Jean-Philippe, F-Beausolei 63 AS MONACO                  2:51.06,6    33.06,4   (261)   ¦ 
QD1         19. Bianco Anna, I-Andora               84 ATLETICA CERIALE S GIORGI    43.12,2     7.39,0  (5613)   ¦ 
K8           5. Biard Aurelie                       90 Lutry                        17.15,2     1.26,9 (10315)   ¦ 
K4          17. Biard Nicolas                       87 Lutry                        16.43,7     1.48,2 (10316)   ¦ 
MH2        182. Bichon Christian                    65 F-Briancon                 3:25.08,5  1:07.08,3   (262)   ¦ 
MH3        226. Bichsel Beat                        57 Täuffelen                  3:38.12,5    58.37,1   (263)   ¦ 
MD3         33. Bicker Yvonne                       53 Tägerig                    3:57.30,6  1:11.55,0   (264)   ¦ 
MH1         97. Bielser Daniel                      72 Zuerich                    3:38.54,6  1:26.16,0   (265)   ¦ 
K6          28. Bienz Elody                         94 Pully                        25.55,1     7.38,4 (11020)   ¦ 
MH3        131. Bienz Rolf                          60 Wohlen AG                  3:26.02,9    46.27,5   (266)   ¦ 
MH2        546. Bieri Fabian                        70 Zollikofen                 4:39.52,7  2:21.52,5   (267)   ¦ 
SH2          9. Bieri Frederic                      68 Sézenove                   1:19.03,6     3.14,9  (3153)   ¦ 
SH5         11. Bieri Fritz                         36 Sézenove                   1:42.32,6    18.31,2  (3154)   ¦ 
SH2        335. Bieri Jean-Yves                     70 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne       1:46.41,0    30.52,3  (3155)   ¦ 
SH2        116. Bieri Olivier                       63 Onex                       1:34.01,1    18.12,4  (3156)   ¦ 
QH5         42. Bignens Raymond                     28 Pully                      1:09.05,6    30.49,4  (5474)   ¦ 
QD2        188. Bignens Ursula                      62 Lausanne                   1:09.23,8    33.51,9  (6885)   ¦ 
MD1         76. Billard Jodi, CAN-E1C 1Y9 Moncton N 74 CANADIENS                  6:02.06,0  3:18.32,9   (268)   ¦ 
SD3        136. Binggeli Isabelle                   59 Lausanne                   2:27.12,3    55.24,7  (3157)   ¦ 
QH3         65. Binkert Peter                       56 Ried b. Kerzers              46.01,1    12.59,3  (5616)   ¦ 
SH3        406. Binotto Michel                      59 Bussigny-Lausanne          2:09.55,9    53.48,8  (3158)   ¦ 
SH1         90. Bioley Gilles                       79 Lausanne                   1:36.51,1    27.57,2  (3159)   ¦ 
SH4         74. Biolley Jack                        51 Coppet                     1:44.28,8    29.52,9  (3160)   ¦ 
SD1         74. Biondo Guiseppina                   73 Neuchâtel                  2:04.27,7    41.47,4  (5285)   ¦ 
QH2         11. Birchmeier Eric                     65 Les Thioleyres               34.44,0     4.08,9  (6824)   ¦ 
QH2         43. Birchmeier Patrick                  62 Les Thioleyres               39.18,4     8.43,3  (5617)   ¦ 
K2          82. Birchmeier Sebastien                92 Les Thioleyres               23.19,1     7.30,0 (11021)   ¦ 
MH4        156. Birlouez Claude, F-Loos             49 CE TRANSPOLE               4:08.21,0  1:18.03,1   (269)   ¦ 
MH4         63. Birri Hanspeter                     50 Pratteln                   3:33.49,9    43.32,0  (2428)   ¦ 
QD1        119. Bis Alexandra                       72 Jussy                        58.49,8    23.16,6  (5618)   ¦ 
MH2        110. Bischof Thomas                      64 Baech SZ                   3:14.04,7    56.04,5   (270)   ¦ 
MH4          3. Bischoff Johannes, Birsfelden       51 LSV Basel                  2:55.17,1     4.59,2   (271)   ¦ 
K1          10. Bise Nicolas                        94 Bavois                       19.57,2     2.10,8 (11022)   ¦ 
QH3        125. Biseul Philippe                     58 Chavannes-Renens             50.59,0    17.57,2  (6878)   ¦ 
SD3        140. Bishara Pat, CAN-B2T 1A2 Wellington 60 CANADIENS                  2:51.12,2  1:19.24,6  (3161)   ¦ 
MH3        232. Bisig Daniel                        61 Olten                      3:38.53,9    59.18,5   (272)   ¦ 
MH4         50. Bissig Hans                         51 Cham                       3:28.13,8    37.55,9   (273)   ¦ 
SD2         31. Bitsch Brigitte                     68 Vich-Coinsins              1:42.43,7    22.56,0  (3162)   ¦ 
MD2         38. Bitzi Rebecca                       63 Emmenbrücke                3:55.11,6  1:15.28,9   (274)   ¦ 
SH1         19. Bize Nicolas                        75 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:24.47,0    15.53,1  (2490)   ¦ 
SH4        141. Bizzaro Argeo, I-Gorizia            42 MARCIATORI GORIZIA         1:55.11,3    40.35,4  (3164)   ¦ 
MD1         55. Black Marcia, CAN-S7N 1H3 Saskatoon 74 CANADIENS                  4:58.16,4  2:14.43,3   (275)   ¦ 
MH2        510. Blackett Keith                      65 Bern                       4:22.55,5  2:04.55,3   (276)   ¦ 
K2          87. Blaesi Frédéric                     91 Lausanne                     23.50,5     8.01,4 (11023)   ¦ 
MH1          6. Blaettler Beat                      76 Bonstetten                 2:36.39,9    24.01,3   (277)   ¦ 
QH2        152. Blanc Alexandre                     70 PUIDOUX                      47.08,9    16.33,8  (5619)   ¦ 
SH2        150. Blanc Bernard                       66 F-Amphion les Bains        1:36.25,5    20.36,8  (3166)   ¦ 
SD1         11. Blanc Claudia                       74 Farvagny                   1:38.48,6    16.08,3  (5178)   ¦ 
QH2        180. Blanc Jean-Pascal                   68 Savigny                      48.48,3    18.13,2  (5620)   ¦ 
QH4         23. Blanc Pascal                        44 Chavannes-Renens             43.06,6     8.01,6  (5621)   ¦ 
MH3        474. Blanchard David, CAN-H4A 3A5 Montré 60 CANADIENS                  4:51.48,6  2:12.13,2   (278)   ¦ 
SH2        452. Blanchard Dominique                 63 Nyon                       1:55.55,2    40.06,5  (3167)   ¦ 
MH3        191. Blanchard François                  57 F-Valdoie                  3:33.43,7    54.08,3   (279)   ¦ 
QD2         28. Blanchard Isabelle                  68 Echandens-Denges             49.52,9    14.21,0  (6806)   ¦ 
MH4         65. Blanchard Jean-Paul                 50 F-Herblay                  3:35.04,3    44.46,4   (280)   ¦ 
QD1         80. Blanchard Lauriane                  82 Essertines-Yverdon           53.51,8    18.18,6  (5622)   ¦ 
QH2         42. Blanchard Serge, F-Civens           70 FOULEE FOREZIENNE            39.17,2     8.42,1  (5623)   ¦ 
SH2         52. Blanchard Yvan, Bussigny-Lausanne   70 Rushteam Ecublens (Semi)   1:27.48,2    11.59,5  (3168)   ¦ 
SH3        324. Blant Michel                        58 Hauterive                  1:53.50,8    37.43,7  (3169)   ¦ 
MD2         93. Blaquiere Maureen, CAN-S4N 2L8 Regi 69 CANADIENS                  4:30.08,6  1:50.25,9   (281)   ¦ 
QH2         94. Blardone Jean Pierre                66 Lausanne                     43.02,9    12.27,8  (5367)   ¦ 
RD          92. Blasco Anne-Marie                   59 Lussery                    1:33.09,7    49.33,8  (9029)   ¦ 
RJF          6. Blasco Jennifer                     83 Lussery                    1:23.23,6    21.18,8  (9030)   ¦ 
QH1         54. Blaser Bernard                      79 St-Sulpice VD                38.22,2     7.55,0  (5624)   ¦ 
RH          40. Blaser Fredy                        63 Schönbühl-Urtenen            48.59,7    10.15,2  (9031)   ¦ 
QH2         72. Blaser Hanspeter                    66 Luetzelflueh-Goldb           41.32,5    10.57,4  (5625)   ¦ 
QH3         48. Blaser Jean-Pierre                  60 Mont-sur-Lausanne            43.46,3    10.44,5  (5626)   ¦ 
SH3        180. Blaser Juerg                        55 Vevey                      1:42.15,3    26.08,2  (3170)   ¦ 
K7          33. Blaser Marie                        92 Epalinges                    21.37,3     5.50,3 (11024)   ¦ 
RH          32. Blaser Rolf                         62 Unterägeri                   47.04,7     8.20,2  (9032)   ¦ 
SH3        372. Blaser Urs                          55 Daellikon                  2:01.40,1    45.33,0  (3171)   ¦ 
MH2        341. Bläsing Arne                        66 Ermatingen                 3:44.06,1  1:26.05,9   (282)   ¦ 
MH2        403. Blättler Richard                    64 Zürich                     3:52.35,7  1:34.35,5   (283)   ¦ 
QD1          3. Bleiker Carmen                      83 Le Vaud                      38.46,4     3.13,2  (5627)   ¦ 
MH4        173. Blickenstorfer Marco                51 Thun                       4:13.13,3  1:22.55,4   (285)   ¦ 
RH         207. Blondel Julien                      79 Crissier                   1:23.23,7    44.39,2  (9033)   ¦ 
SD2         21. Blondel Odile                       66 Nyon                       1:39.24,8    19.37,1  (5206)   ¦ 
SD2         10. Blot Maria                          63 Gilly                      1:32.54,6    13.06,9  (3173)   ¦ 
SH1        142. Blouin Baptiste, F-Savigny le Templ 80 ASFS                       1:42.58,5    34.04,6  (3174)   ¦ 
SH3        349. Blouin Daniel, F-Savigny le Temple  59 ASFS                       1:57.38,6    41.31,5  (3175)   ¦ 
QD2          2. Blum Jolanda                        71 Bern                         39.27,4     3.55,5  (5378)   ¦ 
RH          49. Boand Christian                     71 Préverenges                  49.27,0    10.42,5  (9034)   ¦ 
QH3        158. Boardman Mike, GB-SK1 4DP Stockport 52 STOCKPORT HARRIERS           53.35,0    20.33,2  (5629)   ¦ 
QD1         33. Bobillier Francoise                 76 Lutry                        45.38,4    10.05,2  (5630)   ¦ 
RH         115. Bobillier Michel                    73 Genève                       57.38,7    18.54,2  (9035)   ¦ 
FH           6. Bobst Hansruedi                     63 Aedermannsdorf               46.50,6     5.07,6    (82)   ¦ 
RH         107. Bochatay Alain, Renens VD           69 UBS                          56.47,1    18.02,6  (9036)   ¦ 
SH2         57. Bochons Eusebio                     67 Le Vaud                    1:28.47,7    12.59,0  (3176)   ¦ 
SH3        234. Böckenkrüger Gérald                 59 D-Karlsruhe                1:47.08,4    31.01,3  (3177)   ¦ 
SH3        240. Böckenkrüger Raynald                57 D-Karlsruhe                1:47.20,1    31.13,0  (3178)   ¦ 
QH3        127. Boegli Jean-Daniel                  53 Lausanne                     51.07,1    18.05,3  (5631)   ¦ 
QH1         13. Boehler Andreas                     73 Muttenz                      32.14,3     1.47,1  (5632)   ¦ 
MH2        187. Boehrer Thomas                      65 D-Konstanz                 3:26.13,1  1:08.12,9   (287)   ¦ 
SD3        116. Boeni Gabriela                      57 Winterthur                 2:13.10,2    41.22,6  (5189)   ¦ 
MH3        468. Boeni Markus                        55 Winterthur                 4:41.46,3  2:02.10,9   (289)   ¦ 
SH3        338. Boens Gerard, F-Toufflers           56 CE TRANSPOLE               1:56.25,6    40.18,5  (3179)   ¦ 
MH2        172. Boeris Fabio                        64 I-Torino                   3:23.20,3  1:05.20,1   (290)   ¦ 
QH1         59. Boesch Raffael                      83 Davos Platz                  39.08,4     8.41,2  (5633)   ¦ 
MD3         12. Boesiger Ursula P.                  60 Ittigen                    3:34.59,2    49.23,6   (291)   ¦ 
RH           3. Bögli Markus                        61 Altnau                       39.56,8     1.12,3  (9355)   ¦ 
SH1        257. Bohler Stephane                     72 Lausanne                   2:01.27,5    52.33,6  (3180)   ¦ 
SH1        280. Böhm Thomas                         75 D-Gronau                   2:17.01,2  1:08.07,3  (3181)   ¦ 
RD          87. Bohn Katia                          78 Blonay                     1:28.32,0    44.56,1  (9309)   ¦ 
SH1         67. Bohnenblust Michael                 75 Muensingen                 1:33.21,3    24.27,4  (3182)   ¦ 
MH1         48. Bohnet Nicolas                      75 Vevey                      3:13.48,9  1:01.10,3   (292)   ¦ 
K8           3. Boichat Anaelle                     89 La Chaux-de-Fonds            17.01,4     1.13,1 (10016)   ¦ 
SD2        157. Boichat Isabelle                    62 Gland                      2:08.03,8    48.16,1  (3183)   ¦ 
K8          20. Boillat Amelie                      89 Renens VD                    19.16,6     3.28,3 (10017)   ¦ 
K7          21. Boillat Julie                       92 Renens VD                    20.10,5     4.23,5 (11025)   ¦ 
SH1        274. Boillat Julien                      83 La Tour-de-Peilz           2:10.27,0  1:01.33,1  (3184)   ¦ 
SH2        170. Boillod Joakim                      71 Le Vaud                    1:37.22,5    21.33,8  (3185)   ¦ 
MH3        352. Bojanowski Andre                    59 Villars-sur-Glâne          3:59.17,4  1:19.42,0   (293)   ¦ 
MH1         13. Böjte Csaba                         73 Schüpfen                   2:50.04,8    37.26,2   (294)   ¦ 
SH3         57. Bolay Bernard                       59 St-Légier-Chiésaz          1:32.08,0    16.00,9  (3186)   ¦ 
MD3          6. Bolay Claire                        58 St-Légier-Chiésaz          3:20.05,9    34.30,3   (295)   ¦ 
K8          36. Bolay Claire                        89 Vufflens-la-Ville            20.27,6     4.39,3 (10306)   ¦ 
K8          12. Bolay Melanie                       89 Thônex                       18.00,2     2.11,9 (10018)   ¦ 
K3          11. Bolay Pierre                        89 Lully VD                     16.54,4     1.38,1 (10019)   ¦ 
QH3        105. Bolay Vincent                       57 Lully VD                     49.29,7    16.27,9  (5634)   ¦ 
SD3         68. Bolduc Viviane                      60 Fribourg                   1:56.41,4    24.53,8  (3187)   ¦ 
QH3         51. Böller Gérd                         58 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen            44.11,6    11.09,8  (5466)   ¦ 
MH1        154. Boller Patrick                      72 Stein AG                   4:03.23,4  1:50.44,8  (2421)   ¦ 
RD          43. Böller Susanne                      56 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen          1:10.41,3    27.05,4  (9367)   ¦ 
SH4        106. Bolli Hans                          45 Zürich                     1:51.00,4    36.24,5  (3189)   ¦ 
MH3        161. Bolliger Armin                      60 Hohentannen                3:29.45,7    50.10,3   (296)   ¦ 
MD2         63. Bolliger Esther                     67 Kölliken                   4:10.48,5  1:31.05,8   (297)   ¦ 
QH1        127. Bolliger Roger, Romanshorn          75 FLYING SOCKS                 44.18,3    13.51,1  (5636)   ¦ 
SH2        436. Bolliger Thomas                     69 Geneva                     1:54.25,7    38.37,0  (3190)   ¦ 
SH3        375. Bolomey Gérald                      55 Lausanne                   2:02.50,1    46.43,0  (3191)   ¦ 
SD4         31. Bolomey Marinette                   48 Epalinges                  2:12.28,1    30.29,1  (3192)   ¦ 
MH1         25. Bolt Daniel                         79 Wolfhausen                 2:56.25,6    43.47,0   (298)   ¦ 
QD1         21. Bonanni Erica, I-Gorizia            73 MARCIATORI GORIZIA           43.53,8     8.20,6  (5637)   ¦ 
K7          36. Bonanno Noemie                      92 Belmont-Lausanne             22.22,3     6.35,3 (11026)   ¦ 
SD3         93. Bonanomi Sylvia                     55 Pully                      2:04.00,4    32.12,8  (3193)   ¦ 
SH3        185. Bondil Thierry                      61 F-Ferney Voltaire          1:42.44,1    26.37,0  (3194)   ¦ 
SH2        224. Bonelie François, F-Ste Fortunade   63 TULLE ATLETIC              1:40.49,1    25.00,4  (3195)   ¦ 
QD3         16. Bonfils Giuliana                    60 Mont-sur-Lausanne            49.56,3     7.56,0  (6838)   ¦ 
QH4         77. Bonfils Yves                        51 Mont-sur-Lausanne            51.10,3    16.05,3  (6839)   ¦ 
MH4         20. Bongard Anton                       47 Mex VD                     3:16.44,5    26.26,6   (300)   ¦ 
SH3        247. Bongard Francois                    52 Posieux                    1:48.00,5    31.53,4  (3197)   ¦ 
QD1         20. Bongard Judith                      81 Mex VD                       43.35,6     8.02,4  (5638)   ¦ 
SH2        177. Bonifay Jerome                      71 F-Montbeliard              1:38.10,6    22.21,9  (3198)   ¦ 
SH2         90. Bonnamour Dominique                 70 F-Bona                     1:31.51,1    16.02,4  (3200)   ¦ 
MH3        240. Bonnard Pascal                      58 F-Rochefort                3:40.07,3  1:00.31,9   (301)   ¦ 
SH2        216. Bonneau Philippe, F-Metz            66 ASPTT METZ                 1:40.24,7    24.36,0  (3201)   ¦ 
MH3         88. Bonnerave Claude                    56 F-St Pathus                3:16.25,8    36.50,4   (302)   ¦ 
QD1        108. Bonnet Virginie                     76 La Chaux-de-Fonds            57.09,4    21.36,2  (5639)   ¦ 
MD2         19. Bonnot Sophie                       66 F-Valdoie                  3:33.42,4    53.59,7   (303)   ¦ 
SD5          4. Bonny Denise                        41 Payerne                    2:00.37,6    13.09,5  (5163)   ¦ 
SD4         20. Bonny-Bardet Roseline               44 Chevroux                   1:58.44,6    16.45,6  (3202)   ¦ 
K7           3. Bonomi Valentina                    91 I-St.Pierre Aosta            17.34,0     1.47,0 (11027)   ¦ 
MH1        146. Bontrond Regis, F-Savigny le Temple 73 ASFS                       3:59.21,2  1:46.42,6   (304)   ¦ 
SD2        178. Bonvin Antille                      67 Venthône                   2:16.20,8    56.33,1  (5294)   ¦ 
SH2        100. Bonvin Pierre-Yves                  69 Romanel-s-Lausanne         1:32.51,3    17.02,6  (3203)   ¦ 
QD2        103. Bonzon Muriel                       67 Ecublens VD                  56.24,7    20.52,8  (5640)   ¦ 
RD          64. Bonzon Patricia                     57 L'Orient                   1:16.21,3    32.45,4  (9037)   ¦ 
MH2        590. Boon Mike                           64 Vionnaz                    1:50.48,3     1 tour   (305)   ¦ 
MH4        135. Bord Alain                          47 Lausanne                   3:59.44,7  1:09.26,8   (307)   ¦ 
SH2        255. Borda Luis-Berardo                  66 Lausanne                   1:42.14,4    26.25,7  (3204)   ¦ 
MH4        129. Bordier Philippe                    49 F-Duvy                     3:57.42,7  1:07.24,8   (308)   ¦ 
SH3        115. Borel Christian                     58 Préverenges                1:38.16,0    22.08,9  (3205)   ¦ 
QH3         54. Borel Thierry                       58 Lausanne                     44.40,9    11.39,1  (5641)   ¦ 
SH4         78. Borer Christian                     51 Rheinfelden                1:44.49,5    30.13,6  (3206)   ¦ 
MH3        264. Borer Cyrill                        59 Zwingen                    3:44.48,5  1:05.13,1   (309)   ¦ 
MH2        419. Borer Dominik                       65 Solothurn                  3:55.19,1  1:37.18,9   (310)   ¦ 
QH5          7. Borer Egon                          37 Sissach                      45.47,3     7.31,1  (5642)   ¦ 
SD4         40. Borgacci Lucienne                   46 Perly                      2:23.19,8    41.20,8  (3208)   ¦ 
SH2        154. Borgacci Sandro                     70 Perly                      1:36.37,7    20.49,0  (3209)   ¦ 
SH2        152. Borgeat Pierre-Alain                64 Champéry                   1:36.29,1    20.40,4  (3210)   ¦ 
QH4          5. Borgognon Julien                    45 Lausanne                     38.10,1     3.05,1  (5644)   ¦ 
K6          17. Borlat Pauline                      93 Yens                         22.54,8     4.38,1 (11028)   ¦ 
MH2        594. Borle Alain                         64 Pully                      2:00.52,6     1 tour   (312)   ¦ 
RH         125. Borloz Olivier                      74 Leysin                       58.49,7    20.05,2  (9393)   ¦ 
SH2          6. Borloz Patrick                      71 Corsier-sur-Vevey          1:17.41,7     1.53,0  (3211)   ¦ 
RH          38. Borloz Stéphane                     79 Glutières                    48.55,8    10.11,3  (9329)   ¦ 
MH4        224. Born Fritz                          46 Hettiswil                  4:47.20,5  1:57.02,6   (313)   ¦ 
SH2        478. Bornand Fabrice                     69 Châtelaine                 1:58.57,7    43.09,0  (5201)   ¦ 
QH3         37. Bornet Francois, Sion               54 CA SION II                   42.44,6     9.42,8  (5645)   ¦ 
SH4         38. Bornoz Claude, Vevey                48 UBS                        1:38.18,1    23.42,2  (3212)   ¦ 
K7          24. Boroumand Aryane                    92 Belmont-Lausanne             20.37,2     4.50,2 (11029)   ¦ 
QD2        137. Boroumand Carolin                   64 La Croix (Lutry)             59.04,4    23.32,5  (6873)   ¦ 
K1          21. Boroumand Guyve                     94 La Croix                     21.24,6     3.38,2 (11030)   ¦ 
QD1         14. Bory Delphine                       81 Sion                         42.17,0     6.43,8  (5484)   ¦ 
QD1          7. Bory Julie, Sion                    83 CA SION II                   40.34,5     5.01,3  (5646)   ¦ 
MH2        528. Bösch Andreas                       70 Zumikon                    4:29.21,3  2:11.21,1   (314)   ¦ 
MH3        147. Bosch Christian                     59 F-Wittenheim               3:27.46,0    48.10,6   (315)   ¦ 
MD1         67. Bösch Evelyne                       75 Buchs ZH                   5:14.42,9  2:31.09,8   (316)   ¦ 
QH1         23. Bosch Jérôme, F-Vius la Chiesaz     79 AVONDO                       34.45,6     4.18,4  (5647)   ¦ 
MD3         77. Bosch Rita, CAN-T8H 1C9 Sherwood AB 53 CANADIENS                  4:46.52,2  2:01.16,6   (317)   ¦ 
MD2         54. Boschung Manuela                    62 Kloten                     4:04.44,3  1:25.01,6   (318)   ¦ 
SH3        195. Bosco Alessandro                    57 I-Aosta                    1:43.27,1    27.20,0  (5266)   ¦ 
MH2        371. Bose Rownak                         68 Nussbaumen b. Baden        3:47.05,7  1:29.05,5  (2427)   ¦ 
K9          14. Bosgo Alice                         88 I-Aosta                      19.32,2     3.10,1 (10309)   ¦ 
SH1         40. Bösiger Michael                     73 Günsberg                   1:29.32,1    20.38,2  (3213)   ¦ 
QD1        125. Bossart Caroline                    79 Lausanne                     59.34,7    24.01,5  (5649)   ¦ 
QD1        130. Bossart Nathalie                    76 Lausanne                     59.53,3    24.20,1  (5650)   ¦ 
MH3        433. Bossey Daniel                       59 Trélex                     4:22.29,0  1:42.53,6   (319)   ¦ 
SH3         99. Bosshard Andreas                    60 Melchnau                   1:36.49,6    20.42,5  (3214)   ¦ 
SH2        543. Bossonet Laurent, Lausanne          65 GEMMA GASTRONOMIE SA       2:21.46,6  1:05.57,9  (3215)   ¦ 
K6          36. Bossuat Delphine                    93 Lausanne                     27.51,2     9.34,5 (11298)   ¦ 
K2          49. Bossuat Jean-Philippe               91 Lausanne                     20.49,1     5.00,0 (11297)   ¦ 
QH3        149. Bossy Eric                          56 Nyon                         52.37,3    19.35,5  (5652)   ¦ 
SH5         57. Bossy Francis                       41 Chavannes-Renens           2:10.08,9    46.07,5  (3216)   ¦ 
SH3          8. Bossy Jean-Daniel                   55 Salvan                     1:21.59,3     5.52,2  (3217)   ¦ 
QH3         84. Bossy Jean-Paul                     53 Payerne                      47.54,3    14.52,5  (5472)   ¦ 
MH3         17. Bottet Guy                          59 F-Vitry sur Seine          2:58.00,7    18.25,3  (2423)   ¦ 
MH4        143. Bottoni Pietro                      43 Lausanne                   4:03.36,5  1:13.18,6   (320)   ¦ 
QD1         85. Botzung Aubane, F-Strasbourg        73 SPORT AZUR                   54.30,3    18.57,1  (5653)   ¦ 
SH2        205. Botzung Guillaume, F-Strasbourg     69 SPORT AZUR                 1:39.38,3    23.49,6  (3218)   ¦ 
SH2        121. Boucard Serge                       65 Morges                     1:34.21,6    18.32,9  (5143)   ¦ 
SH3         15. Boucher Gilles                      57 Belfaux                    1:23.28,6     7.21,5  (3219)   ¦ 
RD          44. Bouchet Stéphanie                   75 Lausanne                   1:10.53,9    27.18,0  (9340)   ¦ 
QD1        103. Boudard Anne, F-Lezennes            72 CE TRANSPOLE                 56.32,3    20.59,1  (5654)   ¦ 
MH2        177. Boudard Yvanic, F-Lille             69 CE TRANSPOLE               3:24.13,1  1:06.12,9   (322)   ¦ 
MH2         80. Boudier Lionel                      64 F-Vaux les Pres            3:07.05,0    49.04,8   (323)   ¦ 
SD2        172. Bougabri Valérie                    69 F-Strasbourg               2:13.14,3    53.26,6  (3220)   ¦ 
K7          47. Boujon Celine                       91 Belmont-Lausanne             23.30,1     7.43,1 (11032)   ¦ 
MH4        190. Boulanger Bruno, CAN-G2G 2H2 Ste-Fo 50 CANADIENS                  4:22.33,0  1:32.15,1  (2281)   ¦ 
MH5         51. Boulin Jean-Louis                   41 Lausanne                   4:46.05,4  1:38.00,4   (325)   ¦ 
MH2        119. Boulon Frederic, F-Paris 20         64 CE TRANSPOLE               3:14.51,6    56.51,4   (326)   ¦ 
SD2          8. Bouquet Christiane                  63 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:30.47,2    10.59,5  (5005)   ¦ 
SD3         71. Boure Patricia                      58 F-Nanteuil le Haudouin     1:58.09,8    26.22,2  (3222)   ¦ 
MH2        255. Bourgeat Philipe                    63 F-Les Allues               3:34.09,4  1:16.09,2   (329)   ¦ 
K4           9. Bourgeois Alexandre                 87 F-Frasne                     15.39,8     0.44,3 (10021)   ¦ 
MH1         92. Bourgeois Bertrand                  78 Bevaix                     3:35.25,3  1:22.46,7   (331)   ¦ 
MH4        215. Bourgeois Denis                     51 F-Cuvier                   4:36.43,7  1:46.25,8   (332)   ¦ 
MH3        105. Bourgeois Jean-Marie                54 F-Cuvier                   3:20.08,6    40.33,2   (333)   ¦ 
MH2         33. Bourgeois Jean-Paul                 65 F-Frasne                   2:53.53,7    35.53,5   (334)   ¦ 
SD2         12. Bourke-Martignoni Joanna            71 Fribourg                   1:35.09,0    15.21,3  (3224)   ¦ 
SH2        320. Bourloud Olivier                    71 Genève                     1:45.47,6    29.58,9  (2452)   ¦ 
SH1        247. Bournard Maxence                    78 F-Houplines                1:59.39,9    50.46,0  (3225)   ¦ 
MH3        199. Bourot Daniel, F-Vittel             57 TEAM VITTEL                3:35.06,2    55.30,8   (335)   ¦ 
MH3        128. Bourquenoud Jacques                 58 Territet-Veytaux           3:25.02,6    45.27,2   (337)   ¦ 
MH1        182. Bourquenoud Nicolas                 82 Lausanne                   4:26.46,9  2:14.08,3   (338)   ¦ 
MD3          9. Bourquin Andrée-Jane                61 Auvernier                  3:23.57,7    38.22,1  (2414)   ¦ 
SH3        186. Bourquin Normand                    56 Biel/Bienne                1:42.51,9    26.44,8  (3227)   ¦ 
QD4         41. Bouschbacher Heidi                  42 Murten                     1:02.34,9    19.40,0  (5309)   ¦ 
SH4         83. Bouschbacher Raymond                47 Murten                     1:45.41,1    31.05,2  (3228)   ¦ 
MH1        166. Bouzas Kico                         73 Oberwil BL                 4:08.10,8  1:55.32,2  (2429)   ¦ 
MH1        153. Bouzon Daniel                       72 Morges                     4:02.56,1  1:50.17,5   (339)   ¦ 
QD3         96. Bovay Catherine                     53 Morrens VD                   59.51,5    17.51,2  (5655)   ¦ 
QH3         58. Bovay Gilles                        60 Morrens VD                   45.17,0    12.15,2  (5656)   ¦ 
MH4        100. Bovay J.-Francois                   51 Morrens VD                 3:47.57,0    57.39,1   (340)   ¦ 
QH2        307. Bovet Pierre-Alain                  71 Lausanne                   1:13.44,3    43.09,2  (5658)   ¦ 
MH1         56. Bovey Frederic                      75 Lausanne                   3:19.38,1  1:06.59,5   (341)   ¦ 
QD2        155. Bovy Emilia                         71 Attalens                   1:01.49,3    26.17,4  (5659)   ¦ 
QH3        114. Bovy Pierre-André                   57 Lausanne                     50.07,4    17.05,6  (5660)   ¦ 
QH2        296. Bovy Yann                           70 Attalens                   1:01.50,2    31.15,1  (5661)   ¦ 
SH4        123. Bowman Larry                        50 Chatel sur Montsalvens     1:53.23,2    38.47,3  (3231)   ¦ 
QD2        187. Bowman Marie-Noelle                 66 Chatel sur Montsalvens     1:08.53,8    33.21,9  (5662)   ¦ 
QH1        252. Boyer Alexandre                     72 Lausanne                     58.21,1    27.53,9  (5320)   ¦ 
MH2        481. Braasch Thorsten                    67 Männedorf                  4:10.58,8  1:52.58,6   (342)   ¦ 
SH2        179. Bracher Heinz                       63 Bleienbach                 1:38.20,6    22.31,9  (3232)   ¦ 
SH3        339. Braendle Otmar                      58 Andwil SG                  1:56.39,6    40.32,5  (3233)   ¦ 
SH2         37. Braggio Alessandro, I-Finale Ligure 69 ATLETICA CERIALE S GIORGI  1:25.06,8     9.18,1  (3234)   ¦ 
SH2        476. Braillard Michel                    69 Lausanne                   1:58.51,1    43.02,4  (3235)   ¦ 
SH4        131. Braissant Didier                    50 Oulens-Echallens           1:54.07,9    39.32,0  (3236)   ¦ 
SH2         16. Branco Luis                         67 Chesières                  1:21.16,8     5.28,1  (3237)   ¦ 
MH3         68. Brand Michael                       61 Langnau im Emmental        3:12.29,1    32.53,7   (343)   ¦ 
SH5         65. Brandt Rene                         36 Peseux                     2:24.11,5  1:00.10,1  (3238)   ¦ 
SH2         93. Brandy Gael                         69 Chernex                    1:32.06,9    16.18,2  (3239)   ¦ 
SD2         76. Bratschi Andrea                     65 Liebefeld                  1:52.36,9    32.49,2  (3240)   ¦ 
SH1        270. Brauchle Michael                    76 Basel                      2:09.00,8  1:00.06,9  (5233)   ¦ 
SH4         61. Brauchli Jean-Pierre                49 Jongny                     1:42.42,6    28.06,7  (3241)   ¦ 
SD1         26. Braune-Krickau Katrin               72 Basel                      1:46.14,0    23.33,7  (3243)   ¦ 
MH2         84. Brawand Ulrich                      63 Grindelwald                3:07.44,8    49.44,6   (345)   ¦ 
MH3        325. Brechbuehler Peter                  53 Lueterswil                 3:53.43,2  1:14.07,8   (346)   ¦ 
MH3        406. Brechbühler Hansueli                53 Waltenschwil               4:12.48,6  1:33.13,2   (347)   ¦ 
SH1        226. Breeden Andreas                     72 D-Limburgerhof             1:55.39,7    46.45,8  (3244)   ¦ 
QD1        142. Breitenstein Alexandra              85 Birsfelden                 1:02.35,3    27.02,1  (5665)   ¦ 
SD2        144. Breitenstein Bernadette             62 Birsfelden                 2:04.03,3    44.15,6  (3245)   ¦ 
QH1        222. Brelaz Joël                         78 Puidoux                      52.15,7    21.48,5  (5666)   ¦ 
SH2        416. Breleur Hubert, F-Savigny le Temple 64 ASFS                       1:52.39,6    36.50,9  (3246)   ¦ 
RH         148. Brem Harry                          64 Pully                      1:01.55,6    23.11,1  (9333)   ¦ 
RH          48. Brenel Georges, F-Dijon             59 ASCEA VALDUC                 49.25,4    10.40,9  (9039)   ¦ 
SH2         35. Bressoud Armand                     65 Vionnaz                    1:25.03,2     9.14,5  (3247)   ¦ 
QH1        140. Bressoud Frederic                   77 Renens VD                    45.09,6    14.42,4  (5667)   ¦ 
SH2        233. Bressoud Jean-Marc                  71 Vionnaz                    1:41.06,0    25.17,3  (2540)   ¦ 
RH         137. Brettle Wolfgang, Mönchaltorf       50 UBS                        1:00.50,7    22.06,2  (9040)   ¦ 
MH2        186. Breu Andreas                        66 Gossau ZH                  3:25.29,0  1:07.28,8   (348)   ¦ 
K10         10. Breu Dorine                         86 Les Moulins                  18.22,4     2.46,1 (10022)   ¦ 
MH3        187. Brice Jean-Marie                    56 F-St étienne les Remiremo  3:33.20,1    53.44,7   (349)   ¦ 
MD2         77. Briffaz Alexandra                   71 Perly                      4:21.53,7  1:42.11,0  (2331)   ¦ 
QH2        230. Briffaz David                       69 Perly                        52.20,9    21.45,8  (2512)   ¦ 
MH2        453. Briganti Vittorio, I-Carrara        63 MARINA DI CARRARA          4:03.30,6  1:45.30,4   (350)   ¦ 
K1          28. Brignoli Yann                       94 Yverdon-les-Bains            21.56,2     4.09,8 (11033)   ¦ 
QH3         88. Briguet Pierre-Paul                 61 Cugy VD                      48.13,0    15.11,2  (5668)   ¦ 
MH2        211. Brinckmann Jan                      63 D-Karlsruhe                3:28.53,4  1:10.53,2   (351)   ¦ 
SD1         33. Bring Linda                         72 Nyon                       1:49.06,7    26.26,4  (3249)   ¦ 
QD2        195. Bringel Laurence                    69 F-Mulhouse                 1:14.24,8    38.52,9  (5669)   ¦ 
QD3         76. Brinkley Marie                      58 Epalinges                    57.54,4    15.54,1  (5670)   ¦ 
QH3         67. Brizzi Giorgio, I-Avenza            57 MARINA DI CARRARA            46.14,0    13.12,2  (5671)   ¦ 
QH2        268. Brocard Olivier                     66 Founex                       56.14,4    25.39,3  (5672)   ¦ 
K1          51. Brocard Yoan                        93 Founex                       25.28,8     7.42,4 (11034)   ¦ 
QH5         11. Brocca Esildo                       38 Grand-Lancy                  48.43,9    10.27,7  (5673)   ¦ 
SD3         87. Brocklebank Susan                   61 Lutry                      2:02.29,2    30.41,6  (3250)   ¦ 
QH2         48. Bronnimann Frederic                 67 Le Vaud                      39.40,1     9.05,0  (6971)   ¦ 
SD4         43. Brookes Jennifer                    50 Vésenaz                    2:29.50,4    47.51,4  (3252)   ¦ 
SH4         57. Brookes Malcolm, Chambésy           49 P & G OLDIES               1:42.17,5    27.41,6  (3253)   ¦ 
SH4        135. Brookes Malcolm                     49 Vésenaz                    1:54.31,0    39.55,1  (3254)   ¦ 
MH2        325. Brooks John, CAN-J4B 4K6 Bouchervil 69 CANADIENS                  3:41.21,9  1:23.21,7   (352)   ¦ 
QD2        114. Brossard Corinne                    65 Les Charbonnières            57.28,4    21.56,5  (5675)   ¦ 
MH2         34. Brossard Mathieu, F-Metz            68 ASPTT METZ                 2:53.55,5    35.55,3   (353)   ¦ 
SH2        120. Brossin Bruno                       64 F-Bourges                  1:34.19,5    18.30,8  (5014)   ¦ 
MD1         46. Brown Cara, CAN-R2N OV8 Winnipeg MB 74 CANADIENS                  4:38.12,6  1:54.39,5   (355)   ¦ 
SH3        156. Brown Chip                          52 Petit Lancy                1:41.16,5    25.09,4  (3256)   ¦ 
SH2        365. Broyon Patrick                      70 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:49.19,4    33.30,7  (4995)   ¦ 
SD2         59. Brua Micheline                      71 Lengnau BE                 1:49.30,7    29.43,0  (2581)   ¦ 
SD3         28. Bruchez Doris                       58 St-Maurice                 1:46.53,1    15.05,5  (3257)   ¦ 
SH5         45. Bruchez Gabriel                     32 Lourtier                   1:59.55,3    35.53,9  (3258)   ¦ 
SH4         21. Bruchez Guy                         51 St-Maurice                 1:33.18,4    18.42,5  (3259)   ¦ 
MH1        164. Bruderer Jean-Baptiste              74 Fribourg                   4:07.09,0  1:54.30,4   (356)   ¦ 
MH3         62. Bruegger Andre                      59 Murten                     3:11.02,1    31.26,7   (357)   ¦ 
QD3          2. Bruegger Marianne                   59 Murten                       43.03,9     1.03,6  (5677)   ¦ 
MH4        202. Bruetsch Peter                      42 Muttenz                    4:31.49,3  1:41.31,4   (358)   ¦ 
MH2        357. Brueyre Laurent                     63 F-Soyons                   3:45.30,4  1:27.30,2   (359)   ¦ 
SH2        474. Brugger Marcus                      66 Prilly                     1:58.25,8    42.37,1  (4990)   ¦ 
MH1        115. Brugger Philipp                     73 Basel                      3:47.01,7  1:34.23,1   (361)   ¦ 
QH1         76. Brugger Régis                       78 Romont FR                    40.41,4    10.14,2  (5678)   ¦ 
SD1         98. Bruhlmann Corinne                   74 Lausanne                   2:12.25,1    49.44,8  (5230)   ¦ 
QH3         19. Bruhwiler Eugene                    58 Bremblens                    40.07,5     7.05,7  (5679)   ¦ 
QD1        100. Bruigom-Jutzet Albane               75 Savigny                      56.12,7    20.39,5  (5680)   ¦ 
MH3        235. Bruillon Roger                      59 F-St Pathus                3:39.36,1  1:00.00,7  (2283)   ¦ 
MH4         68. Brulin Didier, F-Nieppe             50 CE TRANSPOLE               3:35.54,4    45.36,5   (362)   ¦ 
MH4        109. Brumann Josef                       51 Tann                       3:51.45,2  1:01.27,3   (363)   ¦ 
QH4         71. Brun Gerard                         44 Ecublens VD                  50.32,8    15.27,8  (5681)   ¦ 
SH2        190. Brunet Philippe                     66 F-Etercy                   1:39.04,2    23.15,5  (5202)   ¦ 
QD3        118. Brunner Amparo                      61 Tolochenaz                 1:06.26,1    24.25,8  (6965)   ¦ 
QD2         73. Brunner Anne                        69 Pully                        54.09,9    18.38,0  (5682)   ¦ 
QD4         46. Brunner Gemma                       43 Adliswil                   1:07.21,4    24.26,5  (5683)   ¦ 
QH2        249. Brunner Gilbert                     65 Pully                        54.10,2    23.35,1  (5684)   ¦ 
MH1         30. Brunner Jan                         78 Lausanne                   3:02.49,4    50.10,8   (364)   ¦ 
MD1         34. Brunner Martina                     72 Klosters Dorf              4:25.03,6  1:41.30,5   (365)   ¦ 
MH3        214. Brunner Peter                       52 Forch                      3:37.33,2    57.57,8   (366)   ¦ 
QH3         74. Brunner Philippe                    60 Nyon                         46.52,1    13.50,3  (5685)   ¦ 
RD          75. Brunner Séverine                    78 Ollon VD                   1:21.23,8    37.47,9  (9041)   ¦ 
MH2        464. Brunner Stephan                     64 Dübendorf                  4:06.24,2  1:48.24,0   (368)   ¦ 
QH3        191. Brunner Urs                         61 Tolochenaz                 1:03.29,6    30.27,8  (5686)   ¦ 
RD          17. Bruno Christine                     76 Bernex                     1:01.05,1    17.29,2  (9042)   ¦ 
QH1         42. Bruno Donato                        72 Nyon                         37.04,7     6.37,5  (6951)   ¦ 
QD2         31. Brustolin Daniela                   64 Lausanne                     50.07,2    14.35,3  (5456)   ¦ 
SH3        118. Brutillot Jean-Louis                57 F-Frasne                   1:38.24,9    22.17,8  (3262)   ¦ 
MH5         39. Brütsch Bernhard                    36 S-Mullsjö                  4:25.08,5  1:17.03,5   (369)   ¦ 
SH2        508. Brux Stefan                         64 Raron                      2:05.40,2    49.51,5  (3263)   ¦ 
SH2        319. Bruyneel Willy, F-Limoges           69 ECOLE DE JOGGING           1:45.39,2    29.50,5  (3264)   ¦ 
K5          15. Brvhin Alain                        85 Gollion                      19.39,7     6.24,8 (10024)   ¦ 
QD1         57. Bryant Jennifer                     78 Basel                        50.52,9    15.19,7  (5687)   ¦ 
MH1        178. Bryden Alan                         73 Carouge GE                 4:20.43,0  2:08.04,4  (2402)   ¦ 
RH         116. Bucher Hans                         41 Emmen                        57.39,3    18.54,8  (9043)   ¦ 
MH1         81. Bucher Martin                       76 Berg SG                    3:30.27,0  1:17.48,4   (370)   ¦ 
MH3        204. Bucher Michel                       52 F-Arbusigny                3:36.22,9    56.47,5   (371)   ¦ 
QH4         39. Bucher Roger                        50 Trélex                       45.59,7    10.54,7  (5688)   ¦ 
QH2         96. Buchilly Olivier                    65 La Tour-de-Peilz             43.09,2    12.34,1  (5689)   ¦ 
QD2         95. Buchilly Valerie                    65 La Tour-de-Peilz             55.45,0    20.13,1  (5690)   ¦ 
QH1        171. Büchler Philippe                    74 Echallens                    47.52,6    17.25,4  (6886)   ¦ 
SH2        313. Buchmann Markus                     63 Uster                      1:45.18,3    29.29,6  (3265)   ¦ 
QD2         57. Buchs Angela                        67 Romont                       52.50,1    17.18,2  (5691)   ¦ 
RH         215. Buclin Thierry                      58 Lausanne                   1:39.51,2  1:01.06,7  (9044)   ¦ 
MD3         43. Buehler Sonja                       58 Egg b. Zuerich             4:05.26,8  1:19.51,2   (373)   ¦ 
MD2         49. Buehlmann Conchita                  71 Zuerich                    4:03.53,7  1:24.11,0   (374)   ¦ 
SH1        106. Buehlmann Peter De Wabern           80 Wabern                     1:38.58,6    30.04,7  (3267)   ¦ 
MH3        305. Bueno Alvaro                        58 Genève                     3:51.12,5  1:11.37,1   (375)   ¦ 
MH3        438. Buensoz Marcel                      53 Hermetschwil-Staff         4:23.19,3  1:43.43,9   (376)   ¦ 
QD3         11. Buenzli-Bonvin Jacqueline           53 Morges                       49.12,9     7.12,6  (5692)   ¦ 
SH4        115. Buergi Eugen                        43 Lommiswil                  1:52.17,2    37.41,3  (3268)   ¦ 
MH3        114. Buergy Othmar                       61 Guschelmuth                3:22.18,2    42.42,8   (379)   ¦ 
K5           1. Bueschi Mathias                     85 Grolley                      13.14,9      ----- (10025)   ¦ 
RH           6. Bugli Frédéric                      65 F-Sardieu                    40.00,0     1.15,5  (9046)   ¦ 
QH3         25. Bugnard Christian                   61 Fleurier                     41.18,9     8.17,1  (5693)   ¦ 
QH1         60. Bugnon David                        82 Vionnaz                      39.10,9     8.43,7  (5694)   ¦ 
QH1        188. Bugnon Yves                         75 Forel                        49.18,5    18.51,3  (5452)   ¦ 
K2           1. Bühler Jürg                         91 Thal                         15.49,1      ----- (11035)   ¦ 
MH2        478. Bühler Markus                       64 Winterthur                 4:10.27,9  1:52.27,7   (381)   ¦ 
QH3         61. Buhler Martin                       52 Genève                       45.46,9    12.45,1  (5696)   ¦ 
SH3         77. Bühler Röbi                         58 Thal                       1:34.27,0    18.19,9  (4996)   ¦ 
MH3        379. Bühler Rolf                         54 Grosshöchstetten           4:06.46,8  1:27.11,4   (383)   ¦ 
K1           8. Bühler Ueli                         93 Thal                         19.33,6     1.47,2 (11036)   ¦ 
MH4        106. Bühlmann Hans                       43 Bonstetten                 3:51.33,8  1:01.15,9   (384)   ¦ 
QH5         44. Buiatti Adriano, I-Gorizia          39 MARCIATORI GORIZIA         1:57.27,2  1:19.11,0  (5697)   ¦ 
SH1         33. Bulliard Nicolas                    79 Echallens                  1:27.55,5    19.01,6  (3822)   ¦ 
MH3        246. Bürckel Pierre                      58 Solothurn                  3:41.06,4  1:01.31,0   (386)   ¦ 
SH3        284. Burdet Michel                       55 Blonay                     1:50.40,8    34.33,7  (3270)   ¦ 
SH3        310. Burdet Yvan                         57 Cugy VD                    1:53.02,6    36.55,5  (3271)   ¦ 
MH3        320. Buret Blaise                        60 Cornaux NE                 3:52.52,0  1:13.16,6   (387)   ¦ 
QH2        260. Burgener Eric                       69 Le Locle                     55.21,4    24.46,3  (5698)   ¦ 
QD3         25. Burgener Marianne                   54 Prilly                       51.38,1     9.37,8  (5699)   ¦ 
MH3        501. Burger Harry                        52 Zuerich                    1:48.58,4     1 tour   (388)   ¦ 
MH2        235. Burget Jean                         66 F-Folgensbourg             3:31.36,7  1:13.36,5   (389)   ¦ 
SH1         28. Bürgi Roc                           79 Laax                       1:27.19,3    18.25,4  (3272)   ¦ 
MH5         38. Bürgin Emil                         29 Lupsingen                  4:23.34,9  1:15.29,9   (390)   ¦ 
QD1         50. Buri Simona                         76 Bern                         49.15,8    13.42,6  (5700)   ¦ 
QH4         81. Burion Daniel                       45 Lausanne                     52.22,5    17.17,5  (5701)   ¦ 
RH          54. Burkart Urs                         63 Lausanne                     51.04,7    12.20,2  (9344)   ¦ 
RH         121. Burkhalter Heinz                    59 Wasen im Emmental            58.42,5    19.58,0  (9382)   ¦ 
QH3         10. Burki Jean-Luc                      53 Arzier                       37.56,0     4.54,2  (3273)   ¦ 
QH4         36. Burki Jean-Pierre                   46 Genolier                     45.01,8     9.56,8  (5702)   ¦ 
QH1        148. Burnand Alexandre                   83 Morges                       45.35,9    15.08,7  (6947)   ¦ 
QD1        178. Burnand Lea                         77 Lausanne                   1:16.50,5    41.17,3  (6856)   ¦ 
QH1        212. Burnand Leonard                     77 Lausanne                     51.20,2    20.53,0  (6855)   ¦ 
SH3        169. Burnier Christian                   60 Cully                      1:41.44,7    25.37,6  (3275)   ¦ 
SH2         53. Burnier Claude, Boussens            71 TRI TEAM LAUSANNE          1:28.13,7    12.25,0  (3276)   ¦ 
QH3         42. Burnier Francois                    53 Lausanne                     43.08,3    10.06,5  (6845)   ¦ 
QH2        106. Burnier Frederic                    71 La Conversion                44.06,5    13.31,4  (6978)   ¦ 
QH2         95. Burnier Stephan                     70 Lausanne                     43.06,8    12.31,7  (5703)   ¦ 
MH1         51. Burr Christian                      74 Bern                       3:17.07,7  1:04.29,1   (391)   ¦ 
RD          69. Burri Christine                     60 Vevey                      1:17.38,8    34.02,9  (9047)   ¦ 
RD          22. Burri Christine-E.                  72 Echallens                  1:03.09,4    19.33,5  (9048)   ¦ 
RH         149. Burri Georges                       38 Lausanne                   1:02.04,3    23.19,8  (9049)   ¦ 
SD1        117. Burri Jacqueline                    73 Penthaz                    2:27.58,4  1:05.18,1  (3278)   ¦ 
QH1         70. Burri Jimmy, F-Bois d'Amont         78 AVONDO                       40.12,2     9.45,0  (5704)   ¦ 
K1          37. Burri Loic                          94 F-Monnetier-Mornex           23.26,1     5.39,7 (11037)   ¦ 
SD2         53. Burri Maria                         63 F-Monnetier-Mornex         1:48.37,2    28.49,5  (3279)   ¦ 
SH3        146. Burri Pierre                        61 F-Monnetier-Mornex         1:40.13,7    24.06,6  (3280)   ¦ 
SH3        260. Burri Walter                        60 Zimmerwald                 1:49.05,4    32.58,3  (3281)   ¦ 
MD1         79. Burtnick Jessica Ann, CAN-R2V 3L3 W 83 CANADIENS                  6:10.05,6  3:26.32,5   (392)   ¦ 
MH3        181. Burtnick V.Paul, CAN-R2V 3L3 Winnip 60 CANADIENS                  3:32.26,5    52.51,1   (393)   ¦ 
MH3        158. Burtscher Franz                     58 Zuerich                    3:29.33,0    49.57,6   (394)   ¦ 
MD1         68. Buschert Heather, CAN-T2P 2T9 Calga 75 CANADIENS                  5:17.04,4  2:33.31,3   (395)   ¦ 
SD1         77. Buser Claudia                       73 Kriens                     2:04.56,4    42.16,1  (3282)   ¦ 
MD1         69. Busse Susan, CAN-S7N 2H6 Saskatoon  76 CANADIENS                  5:22.52,9  2:39.19,8   (396)   ¦ 
RH         138. Busset Christophe                   80 Echallens                  1:00.53,8    22.09,3  (9050)   ¦ 
MH3        265. Busz Stefan                         60 Winterthur                 3:44.53,9  1:05.18,5   (397)   ¦ 
QH3        141. Butler Alexandre                    59 Weinfelden                   52.06,8    19.05,0  (5705)   ¦ 
QD2         62. Buttet Catherine                    64 Vésenaz                      53.24,1    17.52,2  (5706)   ¦ 
MH3         81. Buttet Robert                       61 Vésenaz                    3:15.25,1    35.49,7   (398)   ¦ 
QH2        246. Buttex Alexandre                    70 Lausanne                     53.30,1    22.55,0  (5346)   ¦ 
SH4        156. Button Philippe                     49 F-Prevessin Moens          1:57.40,3    43.04,4  (2469)   ¦ 
K8          26. Butty Elodie                        90 Lausanne                     19.46,4     3.58,1 (10026)   ¦ 
QH2         56. Butty Stephane                      65 Lausanne                     40.39,9    10.04,8  (5707)   ¦ 
K8          18. Butty Vanessa                       89 Lausanne                     18.36,8     2.48,5 (10027)   ¦ 
MH2         15. Butz Dirk                           67 D-Mannheim                 2:43.41,7    25.41,5  (2359)   ¦ 
K7          45. Buvelot Juliane                     92 Epalinges                    23.22,7     7.35,7 (11039)   ¦ 
QD1        112. Buyssens Caroline                   80 Lausanne                     57.59,2    22.26,0  (5328)   ¦ 
MD2        137. Byl Leanne, CAN-T2Z 3A4 Calgary AB  62 CANADIENS                  6:15.47,2  3:36.04,5   (399)   ¦ 

total 737



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.