Lausanne Marathon - "A"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                    temps     retard    doss   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
QH3        134. Abani Walid                         59 Lausanne                     51.31,7    18.29,9  (5501)   ¦ 
MH2        509. Abati Mauro                         66 Bern                       4:22.41,7  2:04.41,5   (101)   ¦ 
SD4         44. Abb Hannelore                       44 D-Remseck                  2:50.07,0  1:08.08,0  (3001)   ¦ 
SH4        204. Abb Jochen                          48 D-Remseck                  2:11.51,5    57.15,6  (3002)   ¦ 
MH2        174. Abbott John, I-Genova               62 Rushteam Ecublens Maratho  3:23.50,4  1:05.50,2   (102)   ¦ 
MH4         87. Abdeddaim Tayeb, F-Beuvrages        46 CE TRANSPOLE               3:43.54,1    53.36,2   (103)   ¦ 
QH2        215. Abdo Luis                           65 Bluche-Randogne              51.35,0    20.59,9  (6834)   ¦ 
MH2        465. Abegg Mickaël                       68 F-Valdoie                  4:07.11,6  1:49.11,4   (104)   ¦ 
QD3         41. Abegglen Amilia                     59 Poliez-le-Grand              53.53,7    11.53,4  (5423)   ¦ 
QH1         91. Abgottspon Peter                    74 Zermatt                      41.32,8    11.05,6  (5502)   ¦ 
MD1          1. Abomsa Emebet                       77 ETH-Ethiopie               2:43.33,1      -----    (27)   ¦ 
QH1        273. Abounouh Khalid, F-Paris 15         72 ECOLE DE JOGGING           1:02.41,0    32.13,8  (5503)   ¦ 
QH2          5. Abplanalp Michael                   64 Bern                         32.58,9     2.23,8  (5504)   ¦ 
RH         147. Abraham Michel                      46 F-Pontarlier               1:01.52,1    23.07,6  (9001)   ¦ 
SH2        382. Abriel Hugues                       64 Lausanne                   1:50.12,2    34.23,5  (2598)   ¦ 
RH          44. Abt Hans                            47 Studen BE                    49.03,7    10.19,2  (9338)   ¦ 
SH2        442. Accetta-Parisi Vicenzo              69 Belmont-Lausanne           1:54.52,5    39.03,8  (3003)   ¦ 
QD1        148. Achermann Leila                     81 Ste-Croix                  1:03.29,1    27.55,9  (6883)   ¦ 
QD1          9. Achermann Regula                    83 Roeschenz                    41.15,2     5.42,0  (5505)   ¦ 
MH2        415. Achermann Urs                       70 St. Niklausen LU           3:55.10,4  1:37.10,2   (106)   ¦ 
QD1        104. Ackermann Claire                    80 Vessy                        56.48,8    21.15,6  (5506)   ¦ 
MH4          1. Ackermann Louis                     51 Vessy                      2:50.17,9      -----   (107)   ¦ 
QH1         24. Ackermann Matthias                  79 Roeschenz                    34.46,3     4.19,1  (5507)   ¦ 
MH2        450. Ackermann Stefan                    71 Fribourg                   4:02.58,2  1:44.58,0   (108)   ¦ 
QD1         97. Adam Christine                      72 F-La Wantzenau               55.38,0    20.04,8  (5508)   ¦ 
MH2        338. Adam Craig, CAN-S4T 7P4 Regina SK   69 CANADIENS                  3:43.46,4  1:25.46,2   (109)   ¦ 
RH         129. Adam Stéphane                       62 Meyrin                       58.57,3    20.12,8  (9003)   ¦ 
QH2        140. Adatte Jean-Francois                65 La Chaux-de-Fonds            46.27,3    15.52,2  (5509)   ¦ 
SD3        120. Addor Marie Claude                  56 F-Villeneuve sur Cher      2:14.46,0    42.58,4  (5091)   ¦ 
SH3        422. Addor Michel                        53 F-Villeneuve sur Cher      2:14.48,3    58.41,2  (5090)   ¦ 
MH4        110. Adelung Klaus                       49 D-Tuttlingen               3:52.33,5  1:02.15,6  (2316)   ¦ 
QH1        111. Adey Bryan                          72 Lavigny                      43.11,3    12.44,1  (5462)   ¦ 
SH1        207. Aebi Mathieu                        83 Clarens                    1:51.52,8    42.58,9  (5241)   ¦ 
K2         101. Aebi Salman                         91 La Conversion                25.35,5     9.46,4 (11303)   ¦ 
QH3        151. Aeby Alain                          61 Yens                         52.54,7    19.52,9  (5510)   ¦ 
RH          63. Aeby Christoph                      66 Lausanne                     51.53,1    13.08,6  (9289)   ¦ 
QD2         20. Aeby Nicole                         64 Bussigny-Lausanne            48.09,7    12.37,8  (5511)   ¦ 
QH4        121. Aeby Rene                           42 Lausanne                   1:01.56,9    26.51,9  (5512)   ¦ 
SH3        139. Aelvoet Jean-Paul                   55 Sierre                     1:39.42,1    23.35,0  (3007)   ¦ 
QD4          6. Aerni Erika                         50 Laupen                       49.02,3     6.07,4  (5514)   ¦ 
SH4         37. Aeschlimann Jean-Daniel             43 Uettligen                  1:38.17,0    23.41,1  (3008)   ¦ 
SH1        178. Aeschlimann Martin                  72 Bern                       1:46.17,7    37.23,8  (5261)   ¦ 
MH4          2. Aeschlimann Ulrich                  51 Leuggern                   2:53.45,0     3.27,1   (110)   ¦ 
RH          60. Aeschlimann Urs                     63 Rüfenacht BE                 51.49,2    13.04,7  (9291)   ¦ 
MH4        214. Agassis Jean-Luc                    49 Cugy VD                    4:36.31,7  1:46.13,8   (112)   ¦ 
SH4        118. Agosti Ruedi, Basel                 48 LSV Basel                  1:52.58,6    38.22,7  (3009)   ¦ 
QH3         39. Agrifoglio Arido                    57 Cheseaux-Lausanne            42.54,5     9.52,7  (5515)   ¦ 
K7           6. Agrifoglio Celine                   92 Cheseaux-Lausanne            17.58,2     2.11,2 (11001)   ¦ 
SH1        189. Aho Anthony                         83 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:48.23,9    39.30,0  (3010)   ¦ 
QH1        241. Aiello Marco                        79 Pully                        56.30,8    26.03,6  (6943)   ¦ 
MD1         40. Aiello-Schiedg Cindy, CAN-T3B 0R8 C 74 CANADIENS                  4:30.44,8  1:47.11,7   (113)   ¦ 
QH3         26. Aita Jean-Paul                      54 Echallens                    41.32,0     8.30,2  (5334)   ¦ 
MH2        139. Akpinar Hakan, Schlieren            68 UBS                        3:18.43,8  1:00.43,6   (114)   ¦ 
MH2        160. Alabogaz Kazim                      64 Lausanne                   3:21.52,1  1:03.51,9   (115)   ¦ 
K1          52. Alami Adam                          93 Chavornay                    25.41,3     7.54,9 (11002)   ¦ 
MH3        440. Albasini Jean-Claude                55 Lausanne                   4:23.38,8  1:44.03,4   (116)   ¦ 
QD2         45. Albert Sophie                       69 Neuchâtel                    51.13,7    15.41,8  (5516)   ¦ 
MD3         92. Albrecht Barbara                    57 Zuerich                    5:11.07,4  2:25.31,8   (117)   ¦ 
SH3        388. Albrecht Peter                      53 Zuerich                    2:05.42,6    49.35,5  (3013)   ¦ 
MH3        167. Alder Ernesto                       54 Gossau SG                  3:30.35,5    51.00,1   (118)   ¦ 
RD          14. Alepee Christine                    73 Chavannes-Renens           1:00.48,2    17.12,3  (9004)   ¦ 
QH2        232. Ali Santo                           64 Pully                        52.23,8    21.48,7  (6942)   ¦ 
SH5         17. Alibert Marcel, F-Vayrac            35 TULLE ATHLETIC             1:46.00,6    21.59,2  (3014)   ¦ 
QD3         83. Allaire Fabienne                    60 Préverenges                  58.59,5    16.59,2  (5517)   ¦ 
QH3        122. Allaire Luc                         53 Préverenges                  50.38,3    17.36,5  (5518)   ¦ 
MD1         13. Allaire Mélanie, CAN-H2J 2V2 Montré 75 CANADIENS                  3:46.49,4  1:03.16,3   (119)   ¦ 
SH1         89. Allard Jerome                       77 Genève 1                   1:36.50,4    27.56,5  (3015)   ¦ 
MH2        438. Allard Sebastien                    71 F-Annecy-le-Vieux          3:59.08,0  1:41.07,8   (120)   ¦ 
MH1         86. Allardice Graeme André, CAN-B3H 1M5 74 CANADIENS                  3:32.33,8  1:19.55,2   (121)   ¦ 
K8          53. Allaz Justine                       90 Lausanne                     22.35,1     6.46,8 (10002)   ¦ 
K2          90. Allaz Mathieu                       92 Lausanne                     24.07,5     8.18,4 (11003)   ¦ 
SD2         91. Allegre Laure                       70 Genève                     1:54.51,1    35.03,4  (2466)   ¦ 
MH1        203. Allemann Patrick                    73 Zürich                     5:06.33,6  2:53.55,0   (122)   ¦ 
QH2        179. Allen Jamie                         62 Grandvaux                    48.45,6    18.10,5  (5519)   ¦ 
QH2         34. Allenbach Jean                      71 Lausanne                     38.30,1     7.55,0  (5520)   ¦ 
MH2        126. Allesina Flavio                     67 Corsier-sur-Vevey          3:17.08,3    59.08,1   (123)   ¦ 
SH3        377. Allesina Sylvain                    53 Rennaz                     2:03.34,6    47.27,5  (5106)   ¦ 
QD1         54. Allison Kristina                    72 Geneva                       50.42,4    15.09,2  (5521)   ¦ 
MD3         47. Allmendinger Verena                 56 Yverdon-les-Bains          4:09.03,3  1:23.27,7   (125)   ¦ 
MD2         37. Almaraz Ligia                       66 Zuerich                    3:54.23,8  1:14.41,1   (126)   ¦ 
QH3         50. Almeida Antonio-Carlos              61 Lausanne                     44.06,2    11.04,4  (5522)   ¦ 
SH2         18. Almeida Luis                        63 St-Maurice                 1:21.47,5     5.58,8   (127)   ¦ 
QD2        141. Aloisio Danielle, Prilly            62 UBS                          59.26,4    23.54,5  (5523)   ¦ 
QH2        156. Aloisio Franco, Prilly              62 UBS                          47.15,4    16.40,3  (5524)   ¦ 
QH2        188. Alonso Sindo                        67 Lausanne                     49.29,6    18.54,5  (5525)   ¦ 
K1          59. Altanov Vassil                      94 Morges                       34.00,6    16.14,2 (11004)   ¦ 
QD2        174. Altanov-Chatelain Flore             68 Morges                     1:06.39,2    31.07,3  (5526)   ¦ 
QD3         43. Althauds Katharina                  61 Zuerich                      53.55,5    11.55,2  (3018)   ¦ 
QH3         87. Althaus Jacques                     59 Pully                        48.07,7    15.05,9  (5527)   ¦ 
MD3          2. Althaus Johanna                     59 Langenthal                 3:12.47,6    27.12,0   (128)   ¦ 
RH         114. Althaus Marcel                      77 Wintersingen                 57.34,4    18.49,9  (9006)   ¦ 
QH1        201. Alther Stephane                     75 Lausanne                     50.36,0    20.08,8  (5528)   ¦ 
QH1         97. Altherr Philippe                    74 Sévery                       41.51,2    11.24,0  (5418)   ¦ 
SH1         52. Altherr René                        75 Sévery                     1:31.10,9    22.17,0  (5211)   ¦ 
QD2        116. Alva Anna Katherine                 68 Interlaken                   57.30,2    21.58,3  (5529)   ¦ 
MH1        170. Amacher Tom, Bern                   75 UBS                        4:13.08,8  2:00.30,2   (129)   ¦ 
MH2        385. Amacker Hugo                        62 Allschwil                  3:49.44,3  1:31.44,1   (130)   ¦ 
RH          69. Amaudruz Yves                       58 Lausanne                     52.20,8    13.36,3  (9330)   ¦ 
SH2        405. Ambigapathy Rajesh                  68 Genève                     1:51.31,6    35.42,9  (3020)   ¦ 
SH2        463. Amhof Simon                         71 Bellikon                   1:57.20,7    41.32,0  (2456)   ¦ 
SH3        312. Amici Martial                       52 Meinier                    1:53.12,8    37.05,7  (2492)   ¦ 
SH4        153. Amiguet Jean-Louis                  45 Belmont-Lausanne           1:57.18,4    42.42,5  (3021)   ¦ 
MH2        508. Amman Jürg                          65 Obererlinsbach             4:22.17,1  2:04.16,9   (132)   ¦ 
MH4         37. Ammann Rene                         50 Schoefflisdorf             3:23.22,8    33.04,9   (133)   ¦ 
MH3        288. Ammann Roland                       52 Gebenstorf                 3:48.01,3  1:08.25,9   (134)   ¦ 
MH2        387. Amrein Philippe                     62 Lausanne                   3:49.51,8  1:31.51,6   (135)   ¦ 
QD2        144. Amstutz Conny                       68 Lausanne                   1:00.01,1    24.29,2  (6861)   ¦ 
QH3        175. Amstutz Jean-Claude                 57 Morges                       56.03,3    23.01,5  (5532)   ¦ 
QD4          1. Amstutz Josiane                     50 Courtelary                   42.54,9      -----  (5533)   ¦ 
K4          44. Amy Jonathan-Samuel                 88 Yverdon                      19.42,3     4.46,8 (10003)   ¦ 
QH4         73. Anagnostaras George                 45 Pully                        50.41,7    15.36,7  (5534)   ¦ 
MH1         39. Ançay Emmanuel                      72 Sion                       3:08.32,3    55.53,7   (136)   ¦ 
SH3        420. Anderegg Yann                       59 Glion                      2:13.21,9    57.14,8  (3024)   ¦ 
MH4        144. Anderson John, CAN-T3A 3R3 Calgary  50 CANADIENS                  4:04.07,1  1:13.49,2   (137)   ¦ 
MD2         94. Anderson Sherry, CAN-T3G 4L7 Calgar 71 CANADIENS                  4:30.24,8  1:50.42,1   (138)   ¦ 
MH3        422. Andeson Anthony                     54 USA-Washington D.C.        4:18.01,8  1:38.26,4   (139)   ¦ 
QH1         37. Andnowa Zaekarias, Leysin           85 LEYSIN AMERICAN SCHOOL       36.34,0     6.06,8  (5535)   ¦ 
K2          62. Andre Maxime                        92 Yens                         21.51,1     6.02,0 (11005)   ¦ 
MH3         80. Andreatte Paul                      55 Klingnau                   3:15.19,4    35.44,0   (140)   ¦ 
QH2        151. Andrejewski Gabriel                 64 Denges                       47.06,6    16.31,5  (5536)   ¦ 
QH4         58. Andrews Patrick                     44 F-Prevessin Moens            48.58,2    13.53,2  (5537)   ¦ 
SD3         37. Andrey Laffely Corinne              57 St-Prex                    1:49.44,0    17.56,4  (3026)   ¦ 
QD2         77. Andriamanantenasoa Dominique        66 Nyon                         54.28,8    18.56,9  (5538)   ¦ 
SH2         60. Andriolo Franco                     67 I-Sarre                    1:29.00,9    13.12,2  (3027)   ¦ 
K7          10. Anex Charlotte                      91 Glutiere s/Ollon             18.35,6     2.48,6 (11006)   ¦ 
QD1        154. Annen Carine                        72 Blonay                     1:04.05,4    28.32,2  (5489)   ¦ 
SH2         94. Annen Patrick                       69 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:32.15,4    16.26,7  (5082)   ¦ 
SD1          1. Annen-Lamard  Sandra, Ecublens VD   77 TRI TEAM LAUSANNE          1:22.40,3      -----  (3029)   ¦ 
RH         111. Ansermet Daniel                     65 Meggen                       57.20,5    18.36,0  (9007)   ¦ 
QD1         89. Ansermet Veronique, Lausanne        73 Rushteam Ecublens (Quart)    54.54,4    19.21,2  (5540)   ¦ 
K8          70. Ansermoz Krysten                    90 Val-d'Illiez                 24.53,0     9.04,7 (10004)   ¦ 
MD3         78. Anthony Aileen, CAN-S4V 1B7 Regina  60 CANADIENS                  4:50.01,0  2:04.25,4   (143)   ¦ 
SH4        130. Antille Jean-Noel                   45 Lutry                      1:54.05,4    39.29,5  (3032)   ¦ 
QH2        119. Antoine Kerwin                      70 Ecublens VD                  44.51,2    14.16,1  (5541)   ¦ 
SH2        287. Antonini Daniel                     66 Neuchâtel                  1:44.13,2    28.24,5  (2594)   ¦ 
MH2        164. Antonioli Denis                     66 Zuerich                    3:22.08,3  1:04.08,1   (145)   ¦ 
SH2         40. Anzacone Michel                     64 Genève                     1:25.43,3     9.54,6  (2569)   ¦ 
SH5         51. Aoki Minoru, JPN-Shizuoka           38 KINTETSU INT.              2:05.13,1    41.11,7  (3033)   ¦ 
MH3          3. Appius Aeneas                       60 Bubendorf                  2:40.56,5     1.21,1   (146)   ¦ 
MH2        414. Aquilini Diego                      65 Bellinzona                 3:55.02,9  1:37.02,7  (2353)   ¦ 
MD5          1. Arakawa Naoe, JPN-Fukuoka           35 KINTETSU INT.              3:58.13,4      -----   (147)   ¦ 
QD2          4. Aramini Chantal                     69 Servion                      42.31,7     6.59,8  (5542)   ¦ 
MH3        177. Arbenz Peter                        59 Altendorf                  3:31.51,0    52.15,6   (148)   ¦ 
SH3        228. Arber Philippe                      52 Echandens-Denges           1:46.16,0    30.08,9  (2459)   ¦ 
QH2        304. Arcidiacona Sebastien               62 Les Brenets                1:08.26,7    37.51,6  (5338)   ¦ 
QH2         27. Ardiet Régis                        71 F-Gex                        37.36,8     7.01,7  (5543)   ¦ 
MH2        133. Aregger Manfred                     66 Heiligkreuz                3:18.08,7  1:00.08,5   (150)   ¦ 
MH2        365. Arend Pierre-Paul                   67 Morges                     3:45.55,6  1:27.55,4  (2381)   ¦ 
SH1        233. Arenson Lukas                       72 Zuerich                    1:57.04,5    48.10,6  (3035)   ¦ 
MH4         36. Arlettaz Georges                    46 Fully                      3:23.22,5    33.04,6  (2342)   ¦ 
SH2        134. Arm Laurent                         71 Aigle                      1:35.24,6    19.35,9  (5045)   ¦ 
SH1         94. Armand Manuel                       76 F-Cessy                    1:37.08,9    28.15,0  (3037)   ¦ 
SH2        225. Armbruster Denis                    67 Bottens                    1:40.51,8    25.03,1  (3038)   ¦ 
MD4         36. Armstrong Marilyn, CAN-R3L 1K1 Winn 48 CANADIENS                  5:28.55,2  1:54.22,0  (2282)   ¦ 
MH3        102. Arnold Markus                       54 Zuerich                    3:19.08,6    39.33,2   (151)   ¦ 
MH1        188. Arnold Yannick                      82 Bussigny-Lausanne          4:35.32,1  2:22.53,5   (152)   ¦ 
MH3         58. Arnos Gilles, F-St Apollinaire      55 ASCEA VALDUC               3:08.51,3    29.15,9   (153)   ¦ 
SH1        217. Arras Lionel, F-Villeurbanne        73 ASCERP                     1:53.38,0    44.44,1  (3040)   ¦ 
SH2        175. Arrigo Mario                        63 Champagne                  1:37.42,5    21.53,8  (3041)   ¦ 
MH1        143. Artho Stefan                        72 Neuhaus SG                 3:58.05,3  1:45.26,7   (154)   ¦ 
SD2         94. Artingstall Nicola                  65 Lausanne                   1:55.36,4    35.48,7  (3042)   ¦ 
MH3        315. Arza Alejandro                      61 La Croix (Lutry)           3:52.19,9  1:12.44,5   (155)   ¦ 
SH3        351. Ashenden Laurent                    60 Carouge                    1:58.03,3    41.56,2  (3043)   ¦ 
MH2        319. Atrash-Bernet Mustafa               64 Oberkirch LU               3:40.19,3  1:22.19,1   (156)   ¦ 
K2          29. Auberson Dominique                  92 Bavois                       19.43,5     3.54,4 (11007)   ¦ 
SD3        118. Auberson Francoise                  57 Colombier NE               2:14.33,5    42.45,9  (2463)   ¦ 
QD2         59. Auberson Ursula                     66 Bavois                       53.00,1    17.28,2  (5544)   ¦ 
QH2        176. Aubert Jerome                       65 Signy                        48.33,1    17.58,0  (5545)   ¦ 
QH2        257. Aubert Laurent                      66 Lutry                        54.56,6    24.21,5  (6890)   ¦ 
MH3         82. Aubry Patrick                       56 La Chaux-de-Fonds          3:15.28,3    35.52,9   (157)   ¦ 
MD1         78. Auciello Kimberley, CAN-M4G 3E4 Tor 73 CANADIENS                  6:04.27,2  3:20.54,1   (158)   ¦ 
SD4         38. Auclair Jacqueline                  47 Fleurier                   2:21.47,2    39.48,2  (3045)   ¦ 
SH4        208. Auclair Noel                        49 Fleurier                   2:14.30,1    59.54,2  (3046)   ¦ 
SH3        113. Audemars Olivier                    59 Genève                     1:37.52,0    21.44,9  (2530)   ¦ 
SH2         51. Audrain Gérard, F-Strasbourg        68 SPORT AZUR                 1:27.39,0    11.50,3  (3047)   ¦ 
MH2        142. Auer Claude                         66 Carouge                    3:18.55,1  1:00.54,9   (159)   ¦ 
MH3        412. Aufschläger Daniel                  59 Widen                      4:13.38,0  1:34.02,6   (160)   ¦ 
MH2        298. Augsburger Thierry                  67 Zug                        3:38.14,1  1:20.13,9   (161)   ¦ 
MH2        348. Aulet Reginald                      69 La Rippe                   3:44.42,4  1:26.42,2  (2327)   ¦ 
SH4        210. Avanzini Fred                       51 D-Gronau                   2:17.00,8  1:02.24,9  (3049)   ¦ 
QD2        170. Avondo Christine                    63 Chavannes-Renens           1:06.15,1    30.43,2  (6920)   ¦ 
QD2        106. Avondo Maryline                     66 Chavannes-Renens             56.30,0    20.58,1  (5546)   ¦ 
SH2         75. Avril Franck                        65 F-Saint Julien en Genevoi  1:30.28,6    14.39,9  (3050)   ¦ 
QH2        120. Avvanzino Lucien                    70 Savigny                      44.55,9    14.20,8  (5547)   ¦ 
QH4         88. Axelrod Andre                       49 Lutry                        53.49,8    18.44,8  (6977)   ¦ 
SH2        437. Aymon Claude-Alain                  65 F-Divonne-les-Bains        1:54.29,0    38.40,3  (3051)   ¦ 
QH2        153. Ayton Paul                          70 Pully                        47.14,2    16.39,1  (6869)   ¦ 
MH2        578. Azario Luca                         69 I-Carignano                1:12.02,3     1 tour   (164)   ¦ 
MH3        384. Azzolini Giovanni Loris             56 Schaffhausen               4:08.18,5  1:28.43,1  (2376)   ¦ 

total 189



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.