classement

20 km de Lausanne 2001 - Femmes 10 km

rangs: rang 1-500 (dès 39.53,8)

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                    temps     retard    doss  cat/rang        Ø/km ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Rinaldo Maura                       69 I-Torino                     39.53,8      -----  (7781)  03       1.     3.54 ¦ 
    2. Vilquin Marie                       58 F-Besancon                   41.55,4     2.01,6  (7857)  05       1.     4.06 ¦ 
    3. Bleiker Carmen                      83 Le Vaud                      42.51,4     2.57,6  (5226)  01       1.     4.12 ¦ 
    4. Annen Veronique, Ecublens VD        79 Vaudoise Assurances 10 km    43.43,2     3.49,4  (5048)  03       2.     4.17 ¦ 
    5. Meylan Valerie                      77 Froideville                  43.58,4     4.04,6  (6530)  03       3.     4.18 ¦ 
    6. Maillefer Noemie                    83 Renens VD                    44.04,2     4.10,4  (6392)  01       2.     4.19 ¦ 
    7. Luethi Denise                       74 Klingnau                     44.48,7     4.54,9  (7736)  03       4.     4.23 ¦ 
    8. Cuttelod Melanie                    81 Fechy                        45.03,6     5.09,8  (5571)  03       5.     4.25 ¦ 
    9. Reymond Erika                       62 St-Legier-Chiesaz            45.34,8     5.41,0  (6873)  03       6.     4.28 ¦ 
   10. Schneuwly Cynthia, Chavannes-Renens 75 Rushteam Ecublens 1 (10)     45.49,3     5.55,5  (7070)  03       7.     4.29 ¦ 
   11. Berchtold Sandra                    71 Lavey-Village                46.12,5     6.18,7  (5158)  03       8.     4.31 ¦ 
   12. Wiedmer Laurence                    67 Lausanne                     46.14,6     6.20,8  (7366)  03       9.     4.32 ¦ 
   13. Pauli Karin                         63 Montpreveyres                46.28,9     6.35,1  (6715)  03       10.    4.33 ¦ 
   14. Maraux Mary                         82 Corseaux                     46.40,2     6.46,4  (6402)  01       3.     4.34 ¦ 
   15. Blondel Odile                       66 Nyon                         46.47,7     6.53,9  (5228)  03       11.    4.35 ¦ 
   16. Tornay Sophie                       79 Saxon                        46.56,3     7.02,5  (7235)  03       12.    4.36 ¦ 
   17. Truffer Jacqueline                  68 Sion                         47.13,1     7.19,3  (7253)  03       13.    4.37 ¦ 
   18. Grin Anne-Laure, Belmont-Yverdon    79 Team Fede (Jeunesse vaudo    47.16,5     7.22,7  (6028)  03       14.    4.38 ¦ 
   19. Aramini Chantal                     69 Servion                      47.18,6     7.24,8  (5057)  03       15.    4.38 ¦ 
   20. Bosi Atena                          76 Cousset                      47.20,3     7.26,5  (5270)  03       16.    4.38 ¦ 
   21. Seeberger Pascale                   60 Cugy VD                      47.22,0     7.28,2  (7097)  05       2.     4.38 ¦ 
   22. Richard Valentina, I-Pomaretto (TO) 83 Pomaretto 10 km - C Femme    47.36,3     7.42,5  (6883)  01       4.     4.40 ¦ 
   23. Circeron Corinne                    74 Epalinges                    48.00,3     8.06,5  (5483)  03       17.    4.42 ¦ 
   24. Rodriguez Laurence                  83 Penthaz                      48.03,8     8.10,0  (6923)  01       5.     4.42 ¦ 
   25. Wenger Nathalie                     83 Bussigny-Lausanne            48.20,0     8.26,2  (7357)  01       6.     4.44 ¦ 
   26. Rospocher Catherine                 56 F-Beausoleil                 48.20,9     8.27,1  (6941)  05       3.     4.44 ¦ 
   27. Ravussin Isabella                   58 Aigle                        48.34,0     8.40,2  (6837)  05       4.     4.45 ¦ 
   28. Tschan Corinne                      75 Forel (Lavaux)               48.41,3     8.47,5  (7255)  03       18.    4.46 ¦ 
   29. Pernet Beatrice                     49 Lausanne                     48.51,5     8.57,7  (6734)  05       5.     4.47 ¦ 
   30. Monti Anne-Marie                    59 Nyon                         48.58,5     9.04,7  (6570)  05       6.     4.48 ¦ 
   31. Cairns Rebecca                      69 Founex                       49.04,3     9.10,5  (5369)  03       19.    4.48 ¦ 
   32. Chappuis Fabienne                   73 Glion                        49.22,3     9.28,5  (5436)  03       20.    4.50 ¦ 
   33. Vitaliani Elisabeth                 54 Le Landeron                  49.25,4     9.31,6  (7315)  05       7.     4.50 ¦ 
   34. Cuttelod Anne-Marie                 57 Fechy                        49.25,6     9.31,8  (5569)  05       8.     4.50 ¦ 
   35. Ferrero Sandra, I-Pomaretto (TO)    82 Pomaretto 10 km - C Femme    49.28,8     9.35,0  (5802)  01       7.     4.51 ¦ 
   36. Avondet Luana, I-Pomaretto (TO)     82 Pomaretto 10 km - C Femme    49.29,4     9.35,6  (5074)  01       8.     4.51 ¦ 
   37. Ballaman Marlis                     61 Domdidier                    49.30,7     9.36,9  (5096)  05       9.     4.51 ¦ 
   38. Cheralley Barbara                   67 Yverdon-les-Bains            49.35,8     9.42,0  (5458)  03       21.    4.51 ¦ 
   39. Meylan Edith                        66 Les Bioux                    49.36,8     9.43,0  (6523)  03       22.    4.51 ¦ 
   40. Gothuey Tamara                      73 Lausanne                     49.37,7     9.43,9  (5991)  03       23.    4.51 ¦ 
   41. Maier Christina                     66 Lausanne                     49.39,6     9.45,8  (7491)  03       24.    4.52 ¦ 
   42. Resin Nadine                        64 Treycovagnes                 49.49,8     9.56,0  (6863)  03       25.    4.53 ¦ 
   43. Diserens Christiane                 60 Romanel-s-Lausanne           50.12,0    10.18,2  (5654)  05       10.    4.55 ¦ 
   44. Kobel Catrine                       79 Klosters                     50.22,4    10.28,6  (7728)  03       26.    4.56 ¦ 
   45. Berguerand Anouk                    74 Untersiggenthal              50.27,5    10.33,7  (5164)  03       27.    4.56 ¦ 
   46. Tegegne Yehudith                    84 Geneve                       50.28,2    10.34,4  (7198)  01       9.     4.56 ¦ 
   47. Du Bois Carole                      62 Les Bioux                    50.34,5    10.40,7  (5683)  03       28.    4.57 ¦ 
   48. Bobillier Francoise                 76 Lutry                        50.43,0    10.49,2  (5229)  03       29.    4.58 ¦ 
   49. Lambiel Natacha                     80 Iserables                    50.43,5    10.49,7  (6289)  03       30.    4.58 ¦ 
   50. Jaccard Noemie                      83 Lausanne                     50.46,3    10.52,5  (6178)  01       10.    4.58 ¦ 
   51. Guillod Catherine                   60 Lamboing                     50.55,3    11.01,5  (6066)  05       11.    4.59 ¦ 
   52. Tobler Celine                       83 Lausanne                     51.03,2    11.09,4  (7227)  01       11.    5.00 ¦ 
   53. Waheed Brigitte                     59 Chavannes-de-Bogis           51.12,1    11.18,3  (7336)  05       12.    5.01 ¦ 
   54. Jeannet Caroline                    83 Môtiers NE                   51.29,9    11.36,1  (6208)  01       12.    5.02 ¦ 
   55. Forestier Leonie                    83 Yverdon-les-Bains            51.39,0    11.45,2  (5822)  01       13.    5.03 ¦ 
   56. Huber Brigitte                      64 Bottens                      51.53,9    12.00,1  (6150)  03       31.    5.05 ¦ 
   57. Persoz Florence                     62 Aigle                        51.54,6    12.00,8  (7742)  03       32.    5.05 ¦ 
   58. Jaquier Nicole                      75 Lausanne                     51.58,2    12.04,4  (6198)  03       33.    5.05 ¦ 
   59. Arnet Christina                     77 Luzern                       51.59,9    12.06,1  (7606)  03       34.    5.05 ¦ 
   60. Baechler Marianne                   47 Villars-sur-Glane            52.05,0    12.11,2  (5086)  05       13.    5.06 ¦ 
   61. Roulin Verene                       76 Morges                       52.10,0    12.16,2  (7775)  03       35.    5.06 ¦ 
   62. Pirk Ghislaine, Lausanne            50 Footing Club Mixte V         52.10,4    12.16,6  (6780)  05       14.    5.06 ¦ 
   63. Schwarz Yvonne                      49 Mont-sur-Lausanne            52.16,7    12.22,9  (7085)  05       15.    5.07 ¦ 
   64. Mean Marie                          77 La Tour-de-Peilz             52.17,1    12.23,3  (6476)  03       36.    5.07 ¦ 
   65. Crottaz Michele                     50 Denges                       52.17,4    12.23,6  (5556)  05       16.    5.07 ¦ 
   66. Rostan Laura, I-Pomaretto (TO)      74 Pomaretto 10 km - C Femme    52.21,6    12.27,8  (6952)  03       37.    5.08 ¦ 
   67. Jotterand Laurelle                  76 Mont-sur-Lausanne            52.21,9    12.28,1  (6223)  03       38.    5.08 ¦ 
   68. Freiholz Estelle                    73 Le Brassus                   52.22,2    12.28,4  (5837)  03       39.    5.08 ¦ 
   69. Antonetti Malou                     58 Pully                        52.23,1    12.29,3  (5053)  05       17.    5.08 ¦ 
   70. Cottet Sandra                       72 Lausanne                     52.25,8    12.32,0  (5528)  03       40.    5.08 ¦ 
   71. Calame Aude                         84 Cheseaux-Lausanne            52.29,6    12.35,8  (7566)  01       14.    5.08 ¦ 
   72. Jans Maria                          77 Luzern                       52.37,8    12.44,0  (7607)  03       41.    5.09 ¦ 
   73. Marthe Sarah                        82 Cheseaux-Lausanne            52.40,7    12.46,9  (6422)  01       15.    5.09 ¦ 
   74. Widmer Marie-Aude                   64 Les Cullayes                 52.44,4    12.50,6  (7806)  03       42.    5.10 ¦ 
   75. Good Angela                         83 Denens                       52.47,0    12.53,2  (5986)  01       16.    5.10 ¦ 
   76. Hessloehl Severine                  80 Echallens                    52.48,7    12.54,9  (7529)  03       43.    5.10 ¦ 
   77. Richard Ann-Karin                   72 Lausanne                     52.49,3    12.55,5  (6880)  03       44.    5.10 ¦ 
   78. Depallens Paula                     70 Clarens                      52.49,5    12.55,7  (5625)  03       45.    5.10 ¦ 
   79. Coradi Carine                       69 Les Charbonnieres            52.49,8    12.56,0  (5508)  03       46.    5.10 ¦ 
   80. Croci Caroline                      68 Renens VD                    52.51,7    12.57,9  (5550)  03       47.    5.10 ¦ 
   81. Frauenknecht Rahel                  84 Hinterkappelen               52.55,7    13.01,9  (5834)  01       17.    5.11 ¦ 
   82. Baer Marlette                       55 La Tour-de-Peilz             52.57,1    13.03,3  (5089)  05       18.    5.11 ¦ 
   83. Morand Eliane                       62 Vouvry                       52.58,7    13.04,9  (6577)  03       48.    5.11 ¦ 
   84. Hawes Patricia                      52 Mont-sur-Rolle               53.04,3    13.10,5  (7727)  05       19.    5.12 ¦ 
   85. Steiner Brita                       61 Grandvaux                    53.08,4    13.14,6  (7160)  05       20.    5.12 ¦ 
   86. Salzmann Claire                     68 Bavois                       53.09,3    13.15,5  (7003)  03       49.    5.12 ¦ 
   87. Federer Gabriela                    69 Morges                       53.10,2    13.16,4  (5795)  03       50.    5.12 ¦ 
   88. Delessert Monique, Savigny          57 Lausanne-Natation            53.13,6    13.19,8  (5606)  05       21.    5.13 ¦ 
   89. Bolomey Marie-Jose                  63 Corseaux                     53.18,8    13.25,0  (5241)  03       51.    5.13 ¦ 
   90. Laurent Genevieve                   62 Blonay                       53.22,5    13.28,7  (6307)  03       52.    5.13 ¦ 
   91. Turrian Catherine                   57 Lausanne                     53.25,0    13.31,2  (7265)  05       22.    5.14 ¦ 
   92. Zanga Clara                         74 La Chaux-de-Fonds            53.27,3    13.33,5  (7389)  03       53.    5.14 ¦ 
   93. Gay Veronique                       61 Grandvaux                    53.27,4    13.33,6  (5906)  05       23.    5.14 ¦ 
   94. Bulgrin Eva                         83 Worblaufen                   53.39,6    13.45,8  (5347)  01       18.    5.15 ¦ 
   95. Goy Anne-Sylvie                     65 Corsier-sur-Vevey            53.40,4    13.46,6  (6000)  03       54.    5.15 ¦ 
   96. Moser Helene                        69 Belmont-Lausanne             53.41,6    13.47,8  (6588)  03       55.    5.15 ¦ 
   97. Schaefges Kathrin                   81 Morges                       53.43,9    13.50,1  (7038)  03       56.    5.16 ¦ 
   98. Ferrari Silvana                     47 Couvet                       53.47,4    13.53,6  (5800)  05       24.    5.16 ¦ 
   99. Colomba Elisa, I-Pomaretto (TO)     83 Pomaretto 10 km Femmes       53.53,3    13.59,5  (5499)  01       19.    5.16 ¦ 
  100. Weidmann Eliane, Valeyres-Rances    81 Team Fede (Jeunesse vaudo    53.58,3    14.04,5  (7352)  03       57.    5.17 ¦ 
  101. Razouls Aline                       65 Neuchatel                    53.59,3    14.05,5  (6843)  03       58.    5.17 ¦ 
  102. Isenring Sylvie                     82 Lausanne                     54.01,9    14.08,1  (6174)  01       20.    5.17 ¦ 
  103. Lintila Pirkko-Liisa                59 Les Cullayes                 54.03,3    14.09,5  (6343)  05       25.    5.17 ¦ 
  104. Chauveau Julie                      73 Romanel-s-Lausanne           54.05,8    14.12,0  (5456)  03       59.    5.18 ¦ 
  105. Ben Jazia Jacqueline                61 St-Cergue                    54.06,9    14.13,1  (5145)  05       26.    5.18 ¦ 
  106. Herren Carole                       79 Prilly                       54.07,8    14.14,0  (6118)  03       60.    5.18 ¦ 
  107. Roulin Marie-Christine              73 Corcelles-Payerne            54.08,4    14.14,6  (6962)  03       61.    5.18 ¦ 
  108. Rochat Claire                       62 Grandvaux                    54.10,0    14.16,2  (6909)  03       62.    5.18 ¦ 
  109. Reymond Angele                      63 Grandson                     54.20,0    14.26,2  (6870)  03       63.    5.19 ¦ 
  110. Lachaize Flavien                    85 Vufflens-la-Ville            54.20,2    14.26,4  (7678)  01       21.    5.19 ¦ 
  111. Spring Danielle, Renens VD          53 UBS Team ab                  54.20,8    14.27,0  (7133)  05       27.    5.19 ¦ 
  112. Vouilloz Anne-Catherine             64 Fully                        54.31,8    14.38,0  (7747)  03       64.    5.20 ¦ 
  113. Curtet Saskia                       81 Renens VD                    54.33,9    14.40,1  (5567)  03       65.    5.20 ¦ 
  114. Buesser Isabelle                    83 Les Avants                   54.40,7    14.46,9  (5342)  01       22.    5.21 ¦ 
  115. Gulli Marie-Pierre, Lausanne        68 ISREC 2 / Groupe Peter       54.41,9    14.48,1  (6074)  03       66.    5.21 ¦ 
  115. Julliand Florence, Morges           79 Footing Club Mixte V         54.41,9    14.48,1  (6230)  03       66.    5.21 ¦ 
  117. Gavillet Sophie                     80 Le Solliat                   54.44,4    14.50,6  (5902)  03       68.    5.22 ¦ 
  118. Haue-Pedersen Helle                 60 Pully                        54.46,7    14.52,9  (6090)  05       28.    5.22 ¦ 
  119. Pasche Anne-Marie                   54 Villeneuve VD                54.49,9    14.56,1  (6704)  05       29.    5.22 ¦ 
  120. Burgat Doris                        48 Bussy-Chardonney             54.50,1    14.56,3  (5351)  05       30.    5.22 ¦ 
  121. Carne Gaelle                        77 Lausanne                     54.50,9    14.57,1  (7753)  03       69.    5.22 ¦ 
  122. Dautreppe Patricia                  63 Vevey                        54.51,9    14.58,1  (5578)  03       70.    5.22 ¦ 
  123. Chalverat Michelle                  53 Cully                        54.53,2    14.59,4  (5431)  05       31.    5.22 ¦ 
  124. Schaefer Catherine                  73 Lausanne                     54.53,9    15.00,1  (7034)  03       71.    5.22 ¦ 
  125. Meier Sandra                        55 Lausanne                     54.54,5    15.00,7  (6483)  05       32.    5.22 ¦ 
  126. Perroulaz Christine                 66 Lausanne                     54.59,3    15.05,5  (6744)  03       72.    5.23 ¦ 
  127. Renevey Nicole                      62 Granges-Marnand              55.02,3    15.08,5  (6862)  03       73.    5.23 ¦ 
  128. Pilet Perrine                       82 Chateau-d'Oex                55.03,2    15.09,4  (6769)  01       23.    5.23 ¦ 
  129. Chalard Romicda                     76 Lausanne                     55.09,3    15.15,5  (7631)  03       74.    5.24 ¦ 
  130. Daetwyler Martine                   54 Bussigny-Lausanne            55.10,2    15.16,4  (7760)  05       33.    5.24 ¦ 
  131. Schweizer Nathalie                  76 St-Legier-Chiesaz            55.11,2    15.17,4  (7787)  03       75.    5.24 ¦ 
  132. Dispaux Laurence                    73 Renens VD                    55.12,6    15.18,8  (5657)  03       76.    5.24 ¦ 
  133. Glardon Chantal                     61 Lausanne                     55.13,5    15.19,7  (5956)  05       34.    5.24 ¦ 
  134. Gaillard Christine                  65 Grandson                     55.16,5    15.22,7  (5863)  03       77.    5.25 ¦ 
  135. Baechler Anne                       70 Lausanne                     55.17,3    15.23,5  (5084)  03       78.    5.25 ¦ 
  135. Waldvogel Cathy                     46 Bussigny-Lausanne            55.17,3    15.23,5  (7338)  05       35.    5.25 ¦ 
  137. Corthesy Laurence                   58 Epalinges                    55.18,9    15.25,1  (5521)  05       36.    5.25 ¦ 
  138. Werro Monique                       60 Pully                        55.25,1    15.31,3  (7360)  05       37.    5.25 ¦ 
  139. Capt Nathalie                       65 Lausanne                     55.26,9    15.33,1  (5387)  03       79.    5.26 ¦ 
  140. Hofmann Denise, Chamblon            78 Team Fede (Jeunesse vaudo    55.34,2    15.40,4  (6135)  03       80.    5.26 ¦ 
  141. Smith Stephanie                     58 Lausanne                     55.34,4    15.40,6  (7114)  05       38.    5.26 ¦ 
  142. Blanchard Lauriane, Essertines-Yver 82 Team Fede (Jeunesse vaudo    55.36,9    15.43,1  (5213)  01       24.    5.27 ¦ 
  143. Orlando Mary-Claude                 60 Domdidier                    55.38,0    15.44,2  (6668)  05       39.    5.27 ¦ 
  144. Martin Andrea                       67 Neuchatel                    55.43,5    15.49,7  (6426)  03       81.    5.27 ¦ 
  145. Meier Caroline                      77 Lausanne                     55.45,1    15.51,3  (6480)  03       82.    5.27 ¦ 
  146. Granzotto Claudine                  56 Chapelle s/Oron              55.46,1    15.52,3  (6015)  05       40.    5.28 ¦ 
  147. Mauron Yolande                      63 Les Cullayes                 55.47,8    15.54,0  (6460)  03       83.    5.28 ¦ 
  148. Clerc Laetitia                      71 St-Saphorin-Morges           55.49,7    15.55,9  (5490)  03       84.    5.28 ¦ 
  149. Mory Geraldine                      78 La Corbaz                    55.50,7    15.56,9  (6586)  03       85.    5.28 ¦ 
  150. Muller Marie-Claire                 57 Ecublens VD                  55.51,0    15.57,2  (6612)  05       41.    5.28 ¦ 
  151. Mayor Monique                       60 Lausanne                     55.51,7    15.57,9  (6468)  05       42.    5.28 ¦ 
  152. Hofer Fabienne                      55 St-Saphorin-Morges           55.52,4    15.58,6  (6133)  05       43.    5.28 ¦ 
  153. Steiner Claire                      62 Pully                        55.54,5    16.00,7  (7161)  03       86.    5.28 ¦ 
  154. Dorta Judith                        58 Buchillon                    55.59,4    16.05,6  (5668)  05       44.    5.29 ¦ 
  155. Herzig Paula                        71 Villars-Tiercelin            56.00,9    16.07,1  (6119)  03       87.    5.29 ¦ 
  156. Kappeler Corinne                    70 Gilly                        56.02,3    16.08,5  (6238)  03       88.    5.29 ¦ 
  157. Tornay Francine                     50 Saxon                        56.03,8    16.10,0  (7234)  05       45.    5.29 ¦ 
  158. Voutaz Thomas Martine               70 Lausanne                     56.07,5    16.13,7  (7325)  03       89.    5.30 ¦ 
  159. Antille Daniella, La Conversion     64 UBS Team ab                  56.08,9    16.15,1  (5049)  03       90.    5.30 ¦ 
  160. Schmidhalter Rachel                 64 Brig                         56.10,8    16.17,0  (7058)  03       91.    5.30 ¦ 
  161. Negri Stephanie                     74 Lausanne                     56.11,5    16.17,7  (6623)  03       92.    5.30 ¦ 
  162. Bonfils Giuliana                    60 Mont-sur-Lausanne            56.14,0    16.20,2  (5246)  05       46.    5.30 ¦ 
  163. Pillet Silvia                       65 Lausanne                     56.15,7    16.21,9  (7494)  03       93.    5.30 ¦ 
  164. Joye Diana                          58 Blonay                       56.19,6    16.25,8  (6227)  05       47.    5.31 ¦ 
  165. Duflon Nicole                       79 Belmont-Lausanne             56.21,1    16.27,3  (5712)  03       94.    5.31 ¦ 
  166. Pittet Audrey                       77 Lausanne                     56.24,2    16.30,4  (6781)  03       95.    5.31 ¦ 
  167. Imhof Helene                        56 Lutry                        56.24,3    16.30,5  (6164)  05       48.    5.31 ¦ 
  168. Baudat Laurence                     68 Lausanne                     56.26,8    16.33,0  (5128)  03       96.    5.32 ¦ 
  169. Dutartre Daniele                    58 F-Suresnes                   56.29,2    16.35,4  (7653)  05       49.    5.32 ¦ 
  170. Ray Sandrine                        83 Yverdon-les-Bains            56.31,0    16.37,2  (6841)  01       25.    5.32 ¦ 
  171. Robert Marie-Claude                 54 Mont-sur-Lausanne            56.31,9    16.38,1  (6902)  05       50.    5.32 ¦ 
  172. Burnand Sylviane                    56 Lausanne                     56.32,5    16.38,7  (5354)  05       51.    5.32 ¦ 
  173. Baden Lena                          55 St-Sulpice VD                56.32,7    16.38,9  (7468)  05       52.    5.32 ¦ 
  174. Hafner Tanya                        56 Lausanne                     56.38,4    16.44,6  (6082)  05       53.    5.33 ¦ 
  175. Graham Jane                         66 Rolle                        56.39,2    16.45,4  (6011)  03       97.    5.33 ¦ 
  176. Mory Sandra                         74 Villars-sur-Glane            56.40,1    16.46,3  (6587)  03       98.    5.33 ¦ 
  177. Brunetta Jackie                     81 Ottawa Canada                56.40,3    16.46,5  (7465)  03       99.    5.33 ¦ 
  178. Menetrey Melanie                    76 Pompaples                    56.42,4    16.48,6  (6490)  03       100.   5.33 ¦ 
  179. Bourloud Christine                  69 Aigle                        56.45,4    16.51,6  (5283)  03       101.   5.33 ¦ 
  180. Chabloz Suzanne                     53 Jouxtens-Mezery              56.47,6    16.53,8  (5426)  05       54.    5.34 ¦ 
  181. Debrunner Fabienne                  66 Ecublens VD                  56.48,4    16.54,6  (5594)  03       102.   5.34 ¦ 
  182. Aymonier Marie-Reine                82 F-Les Fourgs                 56.48,5    16.54,7  (5077)  01       26.    5.34 ¦ 
  183. Duerst Rachel                       73 Preverenges                  56.49,1    16.55,3  (5708)  03       103.   5.34 ¦ 
  184. Sauser Anne-Catherine               65 La Tour-de-Peilz             56.52,7    16.58,9  (7023)  03       104.   5.34 ¦ 
  184. Tschumi Cecile                      77 Attalens                     56.52,7    16.58,9  (7259)  03       104.   5.34 ¦ 
  186. Peter Sandra                        66 Mezieres VD                  56.54,7    17.00,9  (6748)  03       106.   5.34 ¦ 
  187. Erard Laurence                      78 Morges                       56.56,5    17.02,7  (5759)  03       107.   5.34 ¦ 
  188. Mantel Irmela                       69 Lausanne                     56.57,9    17.04,1  (6400)  03       108.   5.35 ¦ 
  189. Rufener Celine, Vuiteboeuf          82 Team Fede (Jeunesse vaudo    56.58,8    17.05,0  (6981)  01       27.    5.35 ¦ 
  190. Pfister Beatrice                    67 Riex                         57.03,2    17.09,4  (6755)  03       109.   5.35 ¦ 
  191. Neves Daniela, Vesenaz              75 Migros gratuit 1             57.04,0    17.10,2  (6628)  03       110.   5.35 ¦ 
  192. Gamboni Martine, Paudex             62 BCV Team 10 km - 6           57.07,4    17.13,6  (5871)  03       111.   5.36 ¦ 
  193. Weber Magali                        65 La Tour-de-Peilz             57.10,5    17.16,7  (7345)  03       112.   5.36 ¦ 
  194. Dutscher Marianne                   63 Meyrin                       57.11,3    17.17,5  (5734)  03       113.   5.36 ¦ 
  195. Dubi Maria, Orbe                    70 Les Mollets d'As             57.12,0    17.18,2  (5687)  03       114.   5.36 ¦ 
  196. Montandon Mirella                   57 Cortaillod                   57.14,1    17.20,3  (6569)  05       55.    5.36 ¦ 
  197. Bossy M.-Francoise                  49 Murist                       57.15,0    17.21,2  (5275)  05       56.    5.36 ¦ 
  198. Meylan Sylvia                       52 Froideville                  57.16,7    17.22,9  (6529)  05       57.    5.36 ¦ 
  199. Kalten-Rey Christine                55 Mies-Tannay                  57.16,8    17.23,0  (6236)  05       58.    5.36 ¦ 
  200. Poget Murielle                      80 Gland                        57.17,7    17.23,9  (6793)  03       115.   5.37 ¦ 
  201. Capoccia Sabrina                    73 Chardonne                    57.29,9    17.36,1  (5385)  03       116.   5.38 ¦ 
  202. Barez Anne                          70 Lausanne                     57.32,2    17.38,4  (5109)  03       117.   5.38 ¦ 
  203. Bovet Cathy                         66 Echallens                    57.35,1    17.41,3  (5290)  03       118.   5.38 ¦ 
  204. Sudan Beatrice                      66 Bussigny-Lausanne            57.35,7    17.41,9  (7179)  03       119.   5.38 ¦ 
  205. Do Jacqueline                       66 Bussigny-Lausanne            57.35,9    17.42,1  (5661)  03       120.   5.38 ¦ 
  206. Cardinaux M'Bon Maude               73 Lausanne                     57.36,7    17.42,9  (5390)  03       121.   5.38 ¦ 
  207. Stucky Caroline, Lausanne           84 Lausanne-Natation            57.36,8    17.43,0  (7173)  01       28.    5.38 ¦ 
  208. Logan Madeleine                     68 Epalinges                    57.42,1    17.48,3  (6353)  03       122.   5.39 ¦ 
  209. Stalder Catherine, Lausanne         75 Rushteam Ecublens 2 (10)     57.46,6    17.52,8  (7141)  03       123.   5.39 ¦ 
  210. Garin Veronique                     46 Rolle                        57.47,3    17.53,5  (5880)  05       59.    5.39 ¦ 
  211. Mayer-Charlet Christine             56 Cossonay-Ville               57.48,3    17.54,5  (6466)  05       60.    5.40 ¦ 
  212. Volery Frederique                   79 Prilly                       57.50,2    17.56,4  (7316)  03       124.   5.40 ¦ 
  213. Mottaz Coralie                      82 Epalinges                    57.50,6    17.56,8  (6592)  01       29.    5.40 ¦ 
  214. Wangen Helene                       49 N-Odda Norvege               57.51,4    17.57,6  (7833)  05       61.    5.40 ¦ 
  215. Sansonnens Anouk                    71 Chamblon                     57.56,2    18.02,4  (7009)  03       125.   5.40 ¦ 
  216. Collaud M-Christine                 65 St-Aubin FR                  57.57,0    18.03,2  (7876)  03       126.   5.40 ¦ 
  217. Mayoral Therese                     49 Meyrin                       57.57,6    18.03,8  (6470)  05       62.    5.40 ¦ 
  218. Buenzli Jacqueline                  53 Morges                       58.00,3    18.06,5  (5341)  05       63.    5.41 ¦ 
  219. Dolder Virginie                     72 Leysin                       58.00,6    18.06,8  (5662)  03       127.   5.41 ¦ 
  220. Berger Anne                         59 Lausanne                     58.00,7    18.06,9  (5161)  05       64.    5.41 ¦ 
  221. Dix Sally                           67 Pully                        58.02,1    18.08,3  (5658)  03       128.   5.41 ¦ 
  222. Drittenbass Lisca                   75 Zuerich                      58.05,9    18.12,1  (5676)  03       129.   5.41 ¦ 
  222. Steiner Jacot Christine             66 Pully                        58.05,9    18.12,1  (7163)  03       129.   5.41 ¦ 
  224. Pache Patricia                      80 Morrens VD                   58.06,4    18.12,6  (6683)  03       131.   5.41 ¦ 
  225. Friesacher Michaela                 69 Zuerich                      58.07,5    18.13,7  (5845)  03       132.   5.41 ¦ 
  226. Costabel Ornella, I-Pomaretto (TO)  65 Pomaretto 10 km Femmes       58.08,0    18.14,2  (5527)  03       133.   5.41 ¦ 
  227. Demont Danielle                     63 Bussigny-Lausanne            58.09,4    18.15,6  (5616)  03       134.   5.42 ¦ 
  228. Zieschank Carine                    78 Mont-sur-Lausanne            58.09,7    18.15,9  (7399)  03       135.   5.42 ¦ 
  229. Court Sandrine                      73 Lausanne                     58.10,2    18.16,4  (7476)  03       136.   5.42 ¦ 
  230. Mudry Dorothee                      63 Montana-Vermala              58.12,0    18.18,2  (6603)  03       137.   5.42 ¦ 
  231. Hutzener Katri                      68 Chavornay                    58.13,6    18.19,8  (6162)  03       138.   5.42 ¦ 
  232. Pasquier Miriella                   70 Morges                       58.23,5    18.29,7  (6708)  03       139.   5.43 ¦ 
  233. Didierlaurent Christelle, F-Rixheim 73 Isrec 3 (Ludwig)             58.25,4    18.31,6  (5650)  03       140.   5.43 ¦ 
  234. De Rham Anne-Laure                  65 St-Sulpice VD                58.26,5    18.32,7  (7821)  03       141.   5.43 ¦ 
  235. Richard Heidi                       56 Apples                       58.26,9    18.33,1  (6881)  05       65.    5.43 ¦ 
  236. Wilson Judy                         59 Rolle                        58.28,3    18.34,5  (7658)  05       66.    5.43 ¦ 
  237. Mottet Ariane                       76 Lausanne                     58.29,0    18.35,2  (7565)  03       142.   5.44 ¦ 
  238. Pinto Anne                          61 Mont-sur-Lausanne            58.29,1    18.35,3  (6773)  05       67.    5.44 ¦ 
  239. Aceti Vendrami Danielle             68 St-Saphorin-Morges           58.29,8    18.36,0  (5005)  03       143.   5.44 ¦ 
  240. Chesaux Genevieve                   63 Cheseaux-Lausanne            58.30,6    18.36,8  (5461)  03       144.   5.44 ¦ 
  241. Baumeler Susan                      73 Lausanne                     58.31,9    18.38,1  (5135)  03       145.   5.44 ¦ 
  241. Perey Manuelle                      58 Belmont-Yverdon              58.31,9    18.38,1  (6727)  05       68.    5.44 ¦ 
  243. Morger Fanziska                     72 Lausanne                     58.32,8    18.39,0  (7638)  03       146.   5.44 ¦ 
  244. Dudok De Wit Filomeen               83 St-Sulpice VD                58.33,6    18.39,8  (5707)  01       30.    5.44 ¦ 
  245. Bardy Carole, Prilly                74 BCV Team 10 km - 3           58.35,1    18.41,3  (5108)  03       147.   5.44 ¦ 
  246. Mathys Margrit                      64 Duillier                     58.40,1    18.46,3  (6449)  03       148.   5.45 ¦ 
  247. Steiner Fabienne                    69 Lutry                        58.41,6    18.47,8  (7162)  03       149.   5.45 ¦ 
  248. Beausire Myriam                     71 Yverdon-les-Bains            58.41,7    18.47,9  (7877)  03       150.   5.45 ¦ 
  249. Guibert Christine                   68 Pully                        58.43,4    18.49,6  (6054)  03       151.   5.45 ¦ 
  250. Longaretti Celine                   73 Lausanne                     58.45,2    18.51,4  (6358)  03       152.   5.45 ¦ 
  251. Regamey Marie                       84 Lausanne                     58.51,0    18.57,2  (7596)  01       31.    5.46 ¦ 
  252. Mora Fabienne                       58 Payerne                      58.53,8    19.00,0  (6575)  05       69.    5.46 ¦ 
  253. Courtin Genevieve                   63 Onex                         58.55,5    19.01,7  (5538)  03       153.   5.46 ¦ 
  254. Muller Jessica                      84 Lausanne                     58.56,7    19.02,9  (6611)  01       32.    5.46 ¦ 
  255. Mayaud Francine                     59 Lully                        59.01,6    19.07,8  (6463)  05       70.    5.47 ¦ 
  256. Moreillon Sandra                    84 Grandvaux                    59.02,6    19.08,8  (7803)  01       33.    5.47 ¦ 
  257. Pache Delphine, Puidoux-Gare        82 Athletisme Chexbres          59.02,8    19.09,0  (6679)  01       34.    5.47 ¦ 
  258. Berney Odile                        70 Lausanne                     59.04,4    19.10,6  (5168)  03       154.   5.47 ¦ 
  259. Rindlisbacher Lydie                 83 Gland                        59.05,1    19.11,3  (6893)  01       35.    5.47 ¦ 
  260. Jonzier Chloe                       84 Colombier VD                 59.05,4    19.11,6  (6218)  01       36.    5.47 ¦ 
  261. Schwaar Anne-Catherine              72 Lausanne                     59.05,6    19.11,8  (7079)  03       155.   5.47 ¦ 
  262. Saya Daniela                        59 Belmont-Lausanne             59.05,7    19.11,9  (7028)  05       71.    5.47 ¦ 
  263. Bonnard Laurence                    70 Echandens-Denges             59.05,9    19.12,1  (5251)  03       156.   5.47 ¦ 
  264. Spahr Sandrine                      73 St-Aubin FR                  59.06,0    19.12,2  (7128)  03       157.   5.47 ¦ 
  265. Gabella Monique                     57 Belmont-Lausanne             59.06,3    19.12,5  (7587)  05       72.    5.47 ¦ 
  266. Favre Marylaure                     73 Pully                        59.06,4    19.12,6  (7549)  03       158.   5.47 ¦ 
  267. Coty Alexia                         66 Mont-sur-Lausanne            59.08,5    19.14,7  (5534)  03       159.   5.47 ¦ 
  268. Stucky Nathalie                     82 Lausanne                     59.08,7    19.14,9  (7174)  01       37.    5.47 ¦ 
  269. Ruzon Roberta, I-Pomaretto (TO)     76 Pomaretto 10 km Femmes       59.09,1    19.15,3  (6990)  03       160.   5.47 ¦ 
  270. Rochat Rosalie                      83 Morges                       59.10,2    19.16,4  (6916)  01       38.    5.48 ¦ 
  271. Grathwohl Stephanie                 81 Lausanne                     59.11,5    19.17,7  (6016)  03       161.   5.48 ¦ 
  272. Richerataux Denise                  65 Crissier                     59.13,3    19.19,5  (6884)  03       162.   5.48 ¦ 
  273. Gaudin Nicole                       57 Morges                       59.13,5    19.19,7  (5898)  05       73.    5.48 ¦ 
  273. Ribet Lara, I-Pomaretto (TO)        84 Pomaretto 10 km - C Femme    59.13,5    19.19,7  (6877)  01       39.    5.48 ¦ 
  275. Cantin Sylvie                       83 St-Aubin FR                  59.14,6    19.20,8  (5383)  01       40.    5.48 ¦ 
  276. Breuza Kathuscia, I-Pomaretto (TO)  79 Pomaretto 10 km - C Femme    59.18,5    19.24,7  (5308)  03       163.   5.48 ¦ 
  277. Ruedin Anja                         67 Gland                        59.18,8    19.25,0  (6975)  03       164.   5.48 ¦ 
  278. Frochaux Martine                    66 Pully                        59.21,8    19.28,0  (7664)  03       165.   5.49 ¦ 
  279. Perler Claudine                     64 Chenens                      59.23,2    19.29,4  (6733)  03       166.   5.49 ¦ 
  280. Assal Manon                         84 Chexbres                     59.24,9    19.31,1  (5060)  01       41.    5.49 ¦ 
  281. Recchioni Sonia                     47 F-Suresnes                   59.27,5    19.33,7  (6848)  05       74.    5.49 ¦ 
  282. Gonet Carine                        80 Renens VD                    59.30,5    19.36,7  (5979)  03       167.   5.50 ¦ 
  283. Bolay Sophie                        82 Vufflens-la-Ville            59.32,0    19.38,2  (7868)  01       42.    5.50 ¦ 
  284. Milon Severine                      75 Lausanne                     59.32,4    19.38,6  (6544)  03       168.   5.50 ¦ 
  285. Goumaz Guillemette                  71 Renens VD                    59.34,3    19.40,5  (7601)  03       169.   5.50 ¦ 
  286. Gauchat Viviane                     65 Chavornay                    59.34,6    19.40,8  (5889)  03       170.   5.50 ¦ 
  287. Tarabori Nathalie                   81 Preverenges                  59.35,7    19.41,9  (7192)  03       171.   5.50 ¦ 
  288. Costabel Ivana, I-Pomaretto (TO)    56 Pomaretto 10 km Femmes       59.37,4    19.43,6  (5526)  05       75.    5.50 ¦ 
  289. Minville Francine                   53 F-Suresnes                   59.43,4    19.49,6  (6551)  05       76.    5.51 ¦ 
  290. Bonny Roseline                      44 Chevroux                     59.45,0    19.51,2  (5254)  05       77.    5.51 ¦ 
  291. Waeber Marie-Jo                     63 Lausanne                     59.45,8    19.52,0  (7333)  03       172.   5.51 ¦ 
  292. Jan Isabelle                        74 Montherod                    59.46,3    19.52,5  (7815)  03       173.   5.51 ¦ 
  293. Lefebvre Celine                     80 Corcelles-Concise            59.46,8    19.53,0  (6315)  03       174.   5.51 ¦ 
  294. Sapin Francoise, Ecublens VD        59 Migros 3                     59.48,0    19.54,2  (7016)  05       78.    5.51 ¦ 
  294. Thevoz Eveline                      83 Payerne                      59.48,0    19.54,2  (7211)  01       43.    5.51 ¦ 
  296. Dizerens Monique                    59 Chapelle-s-Moudon            59.48,9    19.55,1  (5660)  05       79.    5.51 ¦ 
  297. Gottofrey Genevieve                 65 St-Cierges                   59.52,5    19.58,7  (5993)  03       175.   5.52 ¦ 
  298. Taylor Alison                       77 Neuchatel 2                  59.56,2    20.02,4  (7196)  03       176.   5.52 ¦ 
  299. Milardi Sabine                      71 La Sarraz                    59.58,7    20.04,9  (7487)  03       177.   5.52 ¦ 
  300. Diserens Sylvie                     73 Savigny                      59.59,3    20.05,5  (7464)  03       178.   5.52 ¦ 
  301. Aubry Cecile                        71 F-Besancon                 1:00.00,6    20.06,8  (5065)  03       179.   5.53 ¦ 
  302. Ducrey Caroline                     74 Martigny                   1:00.01,2    20.07,4  (5706)  03       180.   5.53 ¦ 
  303. Bassin Aline                        75 Lausanne                   1:00.02,1    20.08,3  (5121)  03       181.   5.53 ¦ 
  304. Croisier Mary-Claude                63 Reverolle                  1:00.03,6    20.09,8  (5551)  03       182.   5.53 ¦ 
  305. Guignard Martine                    63 Montpreveyres              1:00.05,5    20.11,7  (6062)  03       183.   5.53 ¦ 
  306. Grosso Josephine                    72 Lausanne                   1:00.06,7    20.12,9  (6036)  03       184.   5.53 ¦ 
  307. Fathi Marianne                      53 Bernex                     1:00.08,9    20.15,1  (7780)  05       80.    5.53 ¦ 
  308. Striberni Fabienne                  57 Binningen                  1:00.12,0    20.18,2  (7170)  05       81.    5.54 ¦ 
  309. Blanc Barbara                       65 Renens VD                  1:00.12,2    20.18,4  (5206)  03       185.   5.54 ¦ 
  310. Ioset Aline                         79 Montherod                  1:00.13,2    20.19,4  (6171)  03       186.   5.54 ¦ 
  311. Henry Marlene                       73 Geneve                     1:00.13,5    20.19,7  (6111)  03       187.   5.54 ¦ 
  312. Gerber Marcelle                     47 Gingins                    1:00.14,6    20.20,8  (5919)  05       82.    5.54 ¦ 
  313. Gautschi Estelle                    69 Lausanne                   1:00.15,6    20.21,8  (7554)  03       188.   5.54 ¦ 
  314. Aeby Nicole                         64 Bussigny-Lausanne          1:00.16,5    20.22,7  (7645)  03       189.   5.54 ¦ 
  315. Wirths Joceline                     56 Lausanne                   1:00.17,9    20.24,1  (7371)  05       83.    5.54 ¦ 
  316. Pache Nicole                        74 Lausanne                   1:00.26,5    20.32,7  (6681)  03       190.   5.55 ¦ 
  317. Petit Claudine                      56 F-Suresnes                 1:00.27,6    20.33,8  (6750)  05       84.    5.55 ¦ 
  318. Bettens Corinne                     63 Chavannes-Veyron           1:00.29,1    20.35,3  (7435)  03       191.   5.55 ¦ 
  319. Skandalakis Dominique               68 St-Prex                    1:00.29,5    20.35,7  (7508)  03       192.   5.55 ¦ 
  320. Nussberger Susanne                  77 La Conversion              1:00.30,3    20.36,5  (6655)  03       193.   5.55 ¦ 
  321. Auberson Doris                      53 Pully                      1:00.31,0    20.37,2  (5063)  05       85.    5.55 ¦ 
  322. Kohli Sylvie                        67 Croy                       1:00.32,2    20.38,4  (6261)  03       194.   5.56 ¦ 
  323. Merminod Anne                       61 St-Sulpice VD              1:00.32,5    20.38,7  (6505)  05       86.    5.56 ¦ 
  324. Crot Carole                         81 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:00.32,7    20.38,9  (5553)  03       195.   5.56 ¦ 
  325. Kindlimann Irene                    54 Saxon                      1:00.32,8    20.39,0  (6251)  05       87.    5.56 ¦ 
  326. Cottet-Parmelin Valerie             65 Bursins                    1:00.33,5    20.39,7  (5529)  03       196.   5.56 ¦ 
  327. Moreau Sylvie                       61 Lausanne                   1:00.33,7    20.39,9  (7572)  05       88.    5.56 ¦ 
  328. Martin Nadine                       59 Epalinges                  1:00.35,1    20.41,3  (6433)  05       89.    5.56 ¦ 
  329. Panchaud Nicole                     59 Bottens                    1:00.36,3    20.42,5  (6694)  05       90.    5.56 ¦ 
  330. Kohli Annick                        56 La Sarraz                  1:00.39,8    20.46,0  (6260)  05       91.    5.56 ¦ 
  331. Decesse Laure                       76 F-Suresnes                 1:00.40,5    20.46,7  (5595)  03       197.   5.56 ¦ 
  332. De Vito Carmen                      61 Nyon                       1:00.41,3    20.47,5  (7688)  05       92.    5.56 ¦ 
  333. Ayer Nicole                         62 Echandens-Denges           1:00.41,6    20.47,8  (7820)  03       198.   5.57 ¦ 
  334. Cristiano Jacqueline                60 Le Sentier                 1:00.43,9    20.50,1  (5546)  05       93.    5.57 ¦ 
  335. Marti Nicole                        57 Villeneuve VD              1:00.45,2    20.51,4  (6424)  05       94.    5.57 ¦ 
  336. Moutal Pascale                      61 F-Suresnes                 1:00.45,6    20.51,8  (6602)  05       95.    5.57 ¦ 
  337. Grin Emmanuelle                     77 Valeyres-Rances            1:00.46,1    20.52,3  (6029)  03       199.   5.57 ¦ 
  338. Monnier Beatrice                    64 Croy                       1:00.51,8    20.58,0  (6564)  03       200.   5.58 ¦ 
  339. Gigandet Fabienne                   78 Genolier                   1:00.57,6    21.03,8  (5936)  03       201.   5.58 ¦ 
  340. Emery Claire-Lise                   59 Penthereaz                 1:00.58,1    21.04,3  (5749)  05       96.    5.58 ¦ 
  341. Maillard Isabelle                   64 Pully                      1:00.58,2    21.04,4  (6387)  03       202.   5.58 ¦ 
  342. Schwarz Fabienne                    80 Jongny                     1:00.58,5    21.04,7  (7084)  03       203.   5.58 ¦ 
  343. Gould Jo                            76 Ecublens VD                1:01.00,3    21.06,5  (5996)  03       204.   5.58 ¦ 
  344. Chevalley Catherine                 70 Pully                      1:01.00,8    21.07,0  (5464)  03       205.   5.58 ¦ 
  345. Marclay Cindy                       78 La Sarraz                  1:01.01,0    21.07,2  (6404)  03       206.   5.58 ¦ 
  346. Bessero Anne-Caroline               75 Lausanne                   1:01.01,6    21.07,8  (5182)  03       207.   5.58 ¦ 
  347. Bar Mirna                           68 Renens VD                  1:01.01,7    21.07,9  (5105)  03       208.   5.58 ¦ 
  348. Jeangros Isabelle                   59 Prangins                   1:01.02,5    21.08,7  (6204)  05       97.    5.59 ¦ 
  349. Cruchon Rosanna, Savigny            63 ISREC 1 / Administration   1:01.03,5    21.09,7  (5557)  03       209.   5.59 ¦ 
  350. Ducotterd Dorota                    68 Lausanne                   1:01.03,8    21.10,0  (5702)  03       210.   5.59 ¦ 
  351. Genoud Catherine                    62 Chenens                    1:01.05,9    21.12,1  (5912)  03       211.   5.59 ¦ 
  352. Khali Margrit                       48 Fribourg                   1:01.10,0    21.16,2  (6247)  05       98.    5.59 ¦ 
  353. Senn Nathalie                       73 Lausanne                   1:01.14,7    21.20,9  (7625)  03       212.   6.00 ¦ 
  354. Carme Andree                        45 Geneve                     1:01.16,5    21.22,7  (5394)  05       99.    6.00 ¦ 
  355. Ostorero Chantal                    63 Grandvaux                  1:01.16,8    21.23,0  (6669)  03       213.   6.00 ¦ 
  356. Melichou-Hoppe Andrea               67 Corsier-sur-Vevey          1:01.19,4    21.25,6  (6485)  03       214.   6.00 ¦ 
  357. Jotterand Celine                    75 Mont-sur-Lausanne          1:01.19,8    21.26,0  (6219)  03       215.   6.00 ¦ 
  358. Wouilloud Muriel                    71 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:01.20,3    21.26,5  (7379)  03       216.   6.00 ¦ 
  359. Soderung Sara                       85 Lutry                      1:01.20,7    21.26,9  (7116)  01       44.    6.00 ¦ 
  360. Schoeb Germano Helene               67 Echallens                  1:01.20,9    21.27,1  (7071)  03       217.   6.00 ¦ 
  361. Graf Geraldine                      84 Servion                    1:01.21,1    21.27,3  (7451)  01       45.    6.00 ¦ 
  362. Bergeriaux Magali                   79 Jouxtens-Mezery            1:01.21,5    21.27,7  (7754)  03       218.   6.00 ¦ 
  363. Rodriguez Marion                    80 Penthaz                    1:01.24,1    21.30,3  (6924)  03       219.   6.01 ¦ 
  364. Vig Tunde                           73 Chavannes-Renens           1:01.24,5    21.30,7  (7304)  03       220.   6.01 ¦ 
  365. Schleicher Andrea                   56 D-Altrip                   1:01.29,0    21.35,2  (7054)  05       100.   6.01 ¦ 
  366. Favre Martine                       64 Lausanne                   1:01.29,2    21.35,4  (5788)  03       221.   6.01 ¦ 
  367. Maire Lorette                       49 Pully                      1:01.31,3    21.37,5  (6395)  05       101.   6.01 ¦ 
  368. Court Brigitte                      66 Orbe                       1:01.31,8    21.38,0  (5536)  03       222.   6.01 ¦ 
  369. Fresard Florence                    72 Lausanne                   1:01.32,0    21.38,2  (5840)  03       223.   6.01 ¦ 
  370. Plavan Marina, I-Pomaretto (TO)     61 Pomaretto 10 km Femmes     1:01.33,7    21.39,9  (6792)  05       102.   6.02 ¦ 
  371. Graf Sonja                          58 Pully                      1:01.34,2    21.40,4  (6009)  05       103.   6.02 ¦ 
  372. Cavin Valerie                       69 Chevroux                   1:01.36,8    21.43,0  (5415)  03       224.   6.02 ¦ 
  373. Oberson Rita                        58 Geneve                     1:01.39,1    21.45,3  (6659)  05       104.   6.02 ¦ 
  374. Gross Nicole                        49 Lutry                      1:01.40,6    21.46,8  (7516)  05       105.   6.02 ¦ 
  375. Vacheron Laurence                   71 Lutry                      1:01.41,1    21.47,3  (7279)  03       225.   6.02 ¦ 
  376. De Matos Paola                      70 Preverenges                1:01.42,1    21.48,3  (7655)  03       226.   6.02 ¦ 
  377. Althaus Josyta                      54 Villeneuve VD              1:01.43,7    21.49,9  (5036)  05       106.   6.03 ¦ 
  378. Chapuis Catherine                   52 Denens                     1:01.46,8    21.53,0  (5440)  05       107.   6.03 ¦ 
  379. Zryd Malou                          65 Preverenges                1:01.48,5    21.54,7  (7532)  03       227.   6.03 ¦ 
  380. Turrian Michele                     60 Morges                     1:01.51,1    21.57,3  (7267)  05       108.   6.03 ¦ 
  381. Liaudet Veronique                   63 Bretigny-Morrens           1:01.51,6    21.57,8  (6335)  03       228.   6.03 ¦ 
  382. Cornaz Michele, Jouxtens-Mezery     55 ????                       1:01.52,6    21.58,8  (5516)  05       109.   6.03 ¦ 
  383. Schwartz-Seale Monique              56 Nyon                       1:01.55,7    22.01,9  (7083)  05       110.   6.04 ¦ 
  384. Rochat Veronique                    62 Chexbres                   1:01.57,9    22.04,1  (6920)  03       229.   6.04 ¦ 
  385. Geier Petra                         78 Lausanne                   1:02.02,1    22.08,3  (5908)  03       230.   6.04 ¦ 
  386. Sansonnens Francine, Lausanne       61 Securitas                  1:02.04,2    22.10,4  (7010)  05       111.   6.05 ¦ 
  387. Mercier Oulevey Mical               69 Lausanne                   1:02.04,7    22.10,9  (6502)  03       231.   6.05 ¦ 
  388. Moreillon Francoise                 54 Grandvaux                  1:02.06,5    22.12,7  (7804)  05       112.   6.05 ¦ 
  389. Verburg Ariane                      73 Neuchatel                  1:02.06,8    22.13,0  (7297)  03       232.   6.05 ¦ 
  390. Sturm Senta, Renens VD              75 Couricom                   1:02.07,1    22.13,3  (7175)  03       233.   6.05 ¦ 
  391. Stefani Laetitia                    76 Lausanne                   1:02.08,7    22.14,9  (7153)  03       234.   6.05 ¦ 
  392. Pasquier Jasmine                    55 Romanel-s-Lausanne         1:02.10,3    22.16,5  (6706)  05       113.   6.05 ¦ 
  393. Hazart Bettina, Geneve              64 BCV Team 10 km - 5         1:02.13,1    22.19,3  (6097)  03       235.   6.05 ¦ 
  394. Chappuis Carine                     74 Lausanne                   1:02.14,8    22.21,0  (5435)  03       236.   6.06 ¦ 
  395. Malerba Maddalena, Lausanne         77 Isrec 3 (Ludwig)           1:02.15,6    22.21,8  (6396)  03       237.   6.06 ¦ 
  396. Messerli Anne-Claude                56 Travers                    1:02.18,1    22.24,3  (6508)  05       114.   6.06 ¦ 
  397. Scheidegger Katharina               66 Lausanne                   1:02.20,4    22.26,6  (7668)  03       238.   6.06 ¦ 
  398. Dirlewanger Miryam                  71 Lausanne                   1:02.22,4    22.28,6  (7536)  03       239.   6.06 ¦ 
  399. Schneiter Anouk                     66 Lausanne                   1:02.22,5    22.28,7  (7066)  03       240.   6.06 ¦ 
  400. Reymond Carine                      69 Cuarnens                   1:02.22,7    22.28,9  (6872)  03       241.   6.06 ¦ 
  401. Meylan Brigitte                     61 Froideville                1:02.27,2    22.33,4  (6522)  05       115.   6.07 ¦ 
  402. Gualter Elisa                       79 Ecublens                   1:02.27,8    22.34,0  (6041)  03       242.   6.07 ¦ 
  403. Jaquenoud Malika, Chatonnaye        73 ISREC 2 / Groupe Peter     1:02.28,1    22.34,3  (6194)  03       243.   6.07 ¦ 
  404. Bonard Estelle                      71 Lausanne                   1:02.30,2    22.36,4  (7539)  03       244.   6.07 ¦ 
  405. Baur Mary                           68 Prilly                     1:02.32,1    22.38,3  (5138)  03       245.   6.07 ¦ 
  406. Frias Monique                       59 Boussens                   1:02.32,7    22.38,9  (5844)  05       116.   6.07 ¦ 
  407. Marendaz Johannie                   71 Lausanne                   1:02.33,3    22.39,5  (6405)  03       246.   6.07 ¦ 
  408. Dutoit-Gantner Esther, Henniez      58 Migros gratuit 1           1:02.33,9    22.40,1  (5733)  05       117.   6.08 ¦ 
  409. Jung Armella                        76 Andwil SG                  1:02.34,9    22.41,1  (6231)  03       247.   6.08 ¦ 
  410. Petit Audrey, Lausanne              73 ISREC 2 / Groupe Peter     1:02.35,8    22.42,0  (6749)  03       248.   6.08 ¦ 
  411. Montandon Corine-Yara               75 Lausanne                   1:02.36,3    22.42,5  (6567)  03       249.   6.08 ¦ 
  412. Schmidt Isabelle                    62 Emmenbruecke               1:02.36,4    22.42,6  (7662)  03       250.   6.08 ¦ 
  413. Bonzon Patricia                     57 Orient                     1:02.37,9    22.44,1  (5258)  05       118.   6.08 ¦ 
  414. Hayward Denise                      76 Montreux                   1:02.39,6    22.45,8  (6096)  03       251.   6.08 ¦ 
  415. Zotter Susanne                      68 Grand-Saconnex             1:02.40,7    22.46,9  (7411)  03       252.   6.08 ¦ 
  416. Jenzer Veliborka                    72 Bottens                    1:02.41,3    22.47,5  (6214)  03       253.   6.08 ¦ 
  417. Montandon Jacqueline                73 Bern                       1:02.43,4    22.49,6  (6568)  03       254.   6.08 ¦ 
  418. Thielen Andrea                      77 Lausanne                   1:02.45,1    22.51,3  (7216)  03       255.   6.09 ¦ 
  419. Maritz Fabienne                     67 Lausanne                   1:02.48,2    22.54,4  (6413)  03       256.   6.09 ¦ 
  420. Cuche Marie-Claude                  74 Echallens                  1:02.49,0    22.55,2  (7798)  03       257.   6.09 ¦ 
  421. Denoreaz Monique                    61 Villars-Ste-Croix          1:02.51,2    22.57,4  (7836)  05       119.   6.09 ¦ 
  422. Chardonnens Marianne                46 Domdidier                  1:02.53,0    22.59,2  (5444)  05       120.   6.09 ¦ 
  423. Burri Fabienne                      71 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:02.55,0    23.01,2  (7700)  03       258.   6.10 ¦ 
  424. Poretti Cristina                    72 Echandens-Denges           1:02.57,5    23.03,7  (6802)  03       259.   6.10 ¦ 
  425. Lepore Elga                         68 Renens VD                  1:02.58,9    23.05,1  (6323)  03       260.   6.10 ¦ 
  426. Cisterna Tania                      82 Crissier                   1:02.59,7    23.05,9  (5485)  01       46.    6.10 ¦ 
  427. Chapuis Fabienne                    69 Romanel-sur-Morges         1:03.00,4    23.06,6  (5442)  03       261.   6.10 ¦ 
  428. Rochat Stephanie, Epalinges         83 Gymnase de la Cite         1:03.01,2    23.07,4  (6919)  01       47.    6.10 ¦ 
  429. Weber Valerie                       66 Correncon                  1:03.01,6    23.07,8  (7346)  03       262.   6.10 ¦ 
  430. Saudan Patricia                     64 Villeneuve VD              1:03.04,4    23.10,6  (7021)  03       263.   6.11 ¦ 
  431. Mathys Sophie                       80 Mont-sur-Lausanne          1:03.04,5    23.10,7  (7852)  03       264.   6.11 ¦ 
  432. Tornare Edith                       46 Fribourg                   1:03.08,0    23.14,2  (7232)  05       121.   6.11 ¦ 
  433. Rivat Guillemette                   62 Givrins                    1:03.09,0    23.15,2  (6896)  03       265.   6.11 ¦ 
  434. Cotti Daniela                       72 Lausanne                   1:03.11,5    23.17,7  (5530)  03       266.   6.11 ¦ 
  435. Klaiber Deborah                     71 Lausanne                   1:03.11,6    23.17,8  (6253)  03       267.   6.11 ¦ 
  436. Pizzeli Tatiana                     68 Mezieres VD                1:03.12,3    23.18,5  (6789)  03       268.   6.11 ¦ 
  437. Moser Pia                           67 Savigny                    1:03.12,6    23.18,8  (6590)  03       269.   6.11 ¦ 
  438. Mathys Veronique                    57 Givrins                    1:03.13,8    23.20,0  (6451)  05       122.   6.11 ¦ 
  439. Noe-Gonzales Elisabeth              54 F-Ornex                    1:03.15,7    23.21,9  (6644)  05       123.   6.12 ¦ 
  440. Clavadetscher Carole                59 Pully                      1:03.16,7    23.22,9  (5486)  05       124.   6.12 ¦ 
  441. Moritz Inka                         69 Lausanne                   1:03.17,6    23.23,8  (6585)  03       270.   6.12 ¦ 
  442. Seewer Gabriela                     76 Lausanne                   1:03.18,1    23.24,3  (7581)  03       271.   6.12 ¦ 
  443. Jaques Christine                    59 Lausanne                   1:03.18,7    23.24,9  (7784)  05       125.   6.12 ¦ 
  444. Christinat Martine                  59 Le Brassus                 1:03.18,9    23.25,1  (5479)  05       126.   6.12 ¦ 
  445. Tanguy Francoise                    60 Lausanne                   1:03.19,9    23.26,1  (7189)  05       127.   6.12 ¦ 
  446. Kueng Danielle                      54 Payerne                    1:03.20,0    23.26,2  (6270)  05       128.   6.12 ¦ 
  447. Messerli Evelyne, Ecublens VD       54 Migros 3                   1:03.23,1    23.29,3  (6510)  05       129.   6.12 ¦ 
  448. Bestea Stefania                     75 Cheseaux-Lausanne          1:03.23,2    23.29,4  (7558)  03       272.   6.12 ¦ 
  448. Liechti Josee                       48 Lausanne                   1:03.23,2    23.29,4  (6337)  05       130.   6.12 ¦ 
  450. Hadjidakis Aliki                    71 Nyon                       1:03.23,6    23.29,8  (6080)  03       273.   6.12 ¦ 
  451. Marquardt Melissa                   54 Pully                      1:03.27,4    23.33,6  (6415)  05       131.   6.13 ¦ 
  452. Bolomey Marinette                   48 Epalinges                  1:03.28,0    23.34,2  (5242)  05       132.   6.13 ¦ 
  453. Burnier Christelle                  84 Cheseaux-Lausanne          1:03.30,0    23.36,2  (5356)  01       48.    6.13 ¦ 
  454. Ducotterd Henriette                 54 Grand-Lancy                1:03.32,8    23.39,0  (5703)  05       133.   6.13 ¦ 
  455. Wahl Christiane                     63 Preverenges                1:03.34,7    23.40,9  (7548)  03       274.   6.13 ¦ 
  456. Charriere Chloe                     83 Morges                     1:03.35,8    23.42,0  (5446)  01       49.    6.14 ¦ 
  456. Lambert Marie-Jose                  45 Corminboeuf                1:03.35,8    23.42,0  (6287)  05       134.   6.14 ¦ 
  458. Pahud Muriel, Belmont-Lausanne      75 Rushteam Ecublens 2 (10)   1:03.36,4    23.42,6  (6688)  03       275.   6.14 ¦ 
  459. Glauser Marlene                     74 Mezieres VD                1:03.37,0    23.43,2  (5960)  03       276.   6.14 ¦ 
  460. Kueffer Caroline                    69 Servion                    1:03.38,1    23.44,3  (6269)  03       277.   6.14 ¦ 
  461. Piccinin Sylvia                     75 Bassins                    1:03.38,7    23.44,9  (7673)  03       278.   6.14 ¦ 
  462. Cottier Silvia                      66 Preverenges                1:03.43,7    23.49,9  (5532)  03       279.   6.14 ¦ 
  463. O'Leary Dominique, Epalinges        60 ISREC 1 / Administration   1:03.44,3    23.50,5  (6657)  05       135.   6.14 ¦ 
  464. Oesch Brigitte                      70 Ependes VD                 1:03.45,0    23.51,2  (7814)  03       280.   6.15 ¦ 
  465. Rieder Christine                    77 St-Legier-Chiesaz          1:03.46,3    23.52,5  (6888)  03       281.   6.15 ¦ 
  466. Heiniger Nicole, Savigny            58 ISREC 1 / Administration   1:03.46,4    23.52,6  (6100)  05       136.   6.15 ¦ 
  467. Girardet Geraldine                  72 Preverenges                1:03.46,5    23.52,7  (5950)  03       282.   6.15 ¦ 
  468. Theoret Michele                     71 Geneve                     1:03.46,9    23.53,1  (7207)  03       283.   6.15 ¦ 
  469. Santoli Fabienne                    65 Noiraigue                  1:03.47,4    23.53,6  (7013)  03       284.   6.15 ¦ 
  470. Degre-Berguerand Linda              67 Lausanne                   1:03.48,0    23.54,2  (5599)  03       285.   6.15 ¦ 
  471. Oppliger Sophie                     68 Tolochenaz                 1:03.48,9    23.55,1  (7514)  03       286.   6.15 ¦ 
  472. Vuille Nathalie                     66 Nyon                       1:03.49,6    23.55,8  (7328)  03       287.   6.15 ¦ 
  473. Quiblier Catherine                  62 Villars-Ste-Croix          1:03.54,3    24.00,5  (6824)  03       288.   6.15 ¦ 
  474. Guirr Stephanie                     69 Epalinges                  1:03.55,3    24.01,5  (6071)  03       289.   6.16 ¦ 
  475. Timonina Natalia                    75 Lausanne                   1:04.00,2    24.06,4  (7222)  03       290.   6.16 ¦ 
  476. Mischler Geraldine                  79 Courgenay                  1:04.00,8    24.07,0  (6555)  03       291.   6.16 ¦ 
  477. Broglin Melanie                     81 Courroux                   1:04.01,2    24.07,4  (5319)  03       292.   6.16 ¦ 
  478. Genolet Claire-Lise                 60 Pully                      1:04.02,3    24.08,5  (5910)  05       137.   6.16 ¦ 
  479. Chetreanu Florentina                76 Lausanne                   1:04.02,4    24.08,6  (5463)  03       293.   6.16 ¦ 
  480. Morales Gina                        82 Lausanne                   1:04.04,2    24.10,4  (7632)  01       50.    6.16 ¦ 
  481. Kunz Ilka                           73 Buchillon                  1:04.04,6    24.10,8  (6275)  03       294.   6.16 ¦ 
  482. Vaudroz Geraldine                   54 Oron-la-Ville              1:04.05,1    24.11,3  (7293)  05       138.   6.16 ¦ 
  483. Henry Angelique                     68 Carrouge VD                1:04.05,2    24.11,4  (6108)  03       295.   6.16 ¦ 
  484. Opuni Maria                         76 Lausanne                   1:04.06,1    24.12,3  (6667)  03       296.   6.17 ¦ 
  485. Perez Joaquina                      36 Geneve                     1:04.09,5    24.15,7  (6729)  05       139.   6.17 ¦ 
  486. Audet Josee, Cossonay-Ville         69 PricewaterhouseCoopers I   1:04.10,4    24.16,6  (5067)  03       297.   6.17 ¦ 
  487. Rochat Mary-Claire                  50 Bussigny-Lausanne          1:04.13,0    24.19,2  (6914)  05       140.   6.17 ¦ 
  488. Meylan Isabelle                     60 Lausanne                   1:04.16,5    24.22,7  (6526)  05       141.   6.18 ¦ 
  489. Bocherens Veronique                 63 Rennaz                     1:04.23,6    24.29,8  (5232)  03       298.   6.18 ¦ 
  490. Droux Mireille                      71 Fetigny                    1:04.26,7    24.32,9  (5678)  03       299.   6.19 ¦ 
  491. Polito Veronique                    77 Lausanne                   1:04.29,0    24.35,2  (6798)  03       300.   6.19 ¦ 
  492. Spletzer Stacy                      70 Lausanne                   1:04.30,0    24.36,2  (7789)  03       301.   6.19 ¦ 
  493. Pache Carole                        62 Aubonne                    1:04.31,2    24.37,4  (6676)  03       302.   6.19 ¦ 
  494. Withers Shannan                     76 Lausanne                   1:04.31,4    24.37,6  (7790)  03       303.   6.19 ¦ 
  495. Dessaux Isabelle                    66 Lausanne                   1:04.32,3    24.38,5  (5637)  03       304.   6.19 ¦ 
  496. Abegglen Amelia                     59 Poliez-le-Grand            1:04.32,8    24.39,0  (7547)  05       142.   6.19 ¦ 
  497. Luisier Maud                        66 Lausanne                   1:04.39,3    24.45,5  (6370)  03       305.   6.20 ¦ 
  498. Brugnoni Elena                      60 Lausanne                   1:04.40,3    24.46,5  (5327)  05       143.   6.20 ¦ 
  499. Naegele Pauline                     83 Chexbres                   1:04.41,2    24.47,4  (7707)  01       51.    6.20 ¦ 
  500. Martin Sandrine                     81 Chexbres                   1:04.41,9    24.48,1  (7811)  03       306.   6.20 ¦ 



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.