(6) 10 km hommes II

20 km de Lausanne 2001 - (6) 10 km hommes II

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                    temps     retard    doss  overall         Ø/km ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Carruzzo Jean-Pierre                54 Basse-Nendaz                 35.17,4      -----  (5402)  H10      7.     3.27 ¦ 
    2. Cristiano Francesco, Le Sentier     57 Team Avondo Sports Ecuble    35.57,7     0.40,3  (5545)  H10      10.    3.31 ¦ 
    3. Seghrouchni Hafid                   58 Yverdon-les-Bains            36.24,6     1.07,2  (7098)  H10      13.    3.34 ¦ 
    4. Oppliger Daniel                     57 Corsier GE                   36.37,0     1.19,6  (6666)  H10      15.    3.35 ¦ 
    5. Goncalves Antonio                   57 F-Paris 18                   36.41,1     1.23,7  (5978)  H10      16.    3.35 ¦ 
    6. Gaillard Raymond                    53 Grandson                     37.22,2     2.04,8  (5864)  H10      23.    3.39 ¦ 
    7. Durussel Marc                       59 Rovray                       37.46,3     2.28,9  (5724)  H10      26.    3.42 ¦ 
    8. Chollet Andre                       57 Tolochenaz                   38.11,7     2.54,3  (5472)  H10      28.    3.44 ¦ 
    9. Martins Arnaldo                     54 Lausanne                     38.31,5     3.14,1  (7533)  H10      32.    3.46 ¦ 
   10. Bourbon Gilles                      61 F-Suresnes                   38.41,8     3.24,4  (5280)  H10      35.    3.47 ¦ 
   11. Voutaz Raphy                        59 Orsieres                     38.50,4     3.33,0  (7324)  H10      39.    3.48 ¦ 
   12. Petit Joel                          60 F-Pontarlier                 39.07,2     3.49,8  (7701)  H10      43.    3.50 ¦ 
   13. Hirschi Werner                      52 Waldkirch                    40.31,9     5.14,5  (6131)  H10      58.    3.58 ¦ 
   14. Christen Gilbert                    58 Cheseaux-Noreaz              40.54,4     5.37,0  (7724)  H10      64.    4.00 ¦ 
   15. Tarantino Frank                     59 Buchillon                    41.13,4     5.56,0  (7194)  H10      69.    4.02 ¦ 
   16. Kurz Erich, Hallwil                 61 Migros gratuit 1             41.41,1     6.23,7  (6278)  H10      77.    4.05 ¦ 
   17. Giovanetti Danilo                   59 La Chaux-de-Fonds            41.42,5     6.25,1  (5946)  H10      79.    4.05 ¦ 
   18. Stricker Claude                     58 La Sarraz                    42.15,2     6.57,8  (7171)  H10      93.    4.08 ¦ 
   19. Howald Michel, Penthalaz            59 Tri Team Lausanne            42.22,7     7.05,3  (6147)  H10      95.    4.09 ¦ 
   20. Trudelle Patrick                    61 F-Evian                      42.38,0     7.20,6  (7252)  H10      99.    4.10 ¦ 
   21. Garciau Dominique, Vevey            61 Firefighters Team            42.48,4     7.31,0  (5879)  H10      103.   4.11 ¦ 
   22. Graf Philippe, Servion              55 Vaudoise Assurances 10 km    42.58,3     7.40,9  (6007)  H10      105.   4.12 ¦ 
   23. Lanqueli Christian, F-Mouthe        56 Eaton                        43.16,3     7.58,9  (6298)  H10      114.   4.14 ¦ 
   24. Ferreux Eric                        57 Le Brassus                   43.52,0     8.34,6  (5803)  H10      126.   4.18 ¦ 
   25. Stamm Jean-Paul                     58 Savigny                      43.54,8     8.37,4  (7143)  H10      128.   4.18 ¦ 
   26. Staehli Christian                   42 Martigny                     44.09,2     8.51,8  (7138)  H10      135.   4.19 ¦ 
   27. Boffat Patrice                      57 Pailly                       44.10,8     8.53,4  (7853)  H10      136.   4.19 ¦ 
   28. Mottaz Philippe-Robert              61 Pully                        44.16,3     8.58,9  (7437)  H10      140.   4.20 ¦ 
   29. Long Gino, I-Pomaretto (TO)         42 Pomaretto 10 km - A          44.29,4     9.12,0  (6357)  H10      144.   4.21 ¦ 
   30. Mattenberger Pierre Andre           55 Mont-sur-Lausanne            44.31,7     9.14,3  (6453)  H10      146.   4.21 ¦ 
   31. Lourenco Sergio                     58 Geneve                       44.35,7     9.18,3  (6364)  H10      148.   4.22 ¦ 
   32. Bolay Bernard                       59 St-Legier-Chiesaz            44.39,8     9.22,4  (5238)  H10      150.   4.22 ¦ 
   33. Bernex Gilles                       51 Echallens                    44.44,0     9.26,6  (7756)  H10      155.   4.23 ¦ 
   34. Baettig Andre                       60 Cossonay-Ville               44.53,5     9.36,1  (5092)  H10      158.   4.24 ¦ 
   35. Fleury Marcel                       60 Lausanne                     44.56,1     9.38,7  (7478)  H10      162.   4.24 ¦ 
   36. Wegelin Christophe                  44 Morges                       44.57,7     9.40,3  (7348)  H10      163.   4.24 ¦ 
   37. Luy Dominique                       57 Epalinges                    45.07,0     9.49,6  (6377)  H10      166.   4.25 ¦ 
   38. Piguet Jean-Luc                     53 Lausanne                     45.08,9     9.51,5  (7635)  H10      169.   4.25 ¦ 
   39. Lenoble Jean-Claude                 52 F-Peronnas                   45.10,7     9.53,3  (6320)  H10      170.   4.25 ¦ 
   40. Sardi Ezio, Bavois                  60 BCV Team 10 km - 6           45.12,2     9.54,8  (7019)  H10      171.   4.25 ¦ 
   41. Ferland Marc                        57 Le Sentier                   45.17,2     9.59,8  (5796)  H10      176.   4.26 ¦ 
   42. Gschwind Dany                       60 Pailly                       45.25,5    10.08,1  (6039)  H10      180.   4.27 ¦ 
   43. Stenson Geff                        57 Rolle                        45.51,7    10.34,3  (7164)  H10      196.   4.29 ¦ 
   44. Vernier Patrice                     60 Sierre                       45.53,3    10.35,9  (7299)  H10      197.   4.29 ¦ 
   45. Lambiel Gerard                      53 Iserables                    45.58,5    10.41,1  (6288)  H10      200.   4.30 ¦ 
   46. Robert Jacques                      59 Mont-sur-Lausanne            46.01,5    10.44,1  (7871)  H10      203.   4.30 ¦ 
   47. Turrian Frederic                    58 Lausanne                     46.02,0    10.44,6  (7266)  H10      204.   4.30 ¦ 
   48. Fabris Renato                       57 Clarens                      46.02,5    10.45,1  (5772)  H10      205.   4.30 ¦ 
   49. Mauron Pascal                       58 La Tour-de-Peilz             46.06,4    10.49,0  (6459)  H10      212.   4.31 ¦ 
   50. Bruhwiler Eugene                    58 Bremblens                    46.08,6    10.51,2  (5329)  H10      213.   4.31 ¦ 
   51. Kull Hansjorg                       57 Cornaux NE                   46.13,1    10.55,7  (6272)  H10      215.   4.31 ¦ 
   52. Grivet Laurent                      58 Lausanne                     46.15,9    10.58,5  (6032)  H10      221.   4.32 ¦ 
   53. Agrifoglio Arido                    57 Cheseaux-Lausanne            46.17,0    10.59,6  (5025)  H10      222.   4.32 ¦ 
   53. Rousselet Thierry                   60 F-LES GRANGES NARBOZ         46.17,0    10.59,6  (7743)  H10      222.   4.32 ¦ 
   55. Messerli Ernest                     60 Ecublens VD                  46.23,0    11.05,6  (6509)  H10      227.   4.32 ¦ 
   56. Ferrante Jean                       61 F-Suresnes                   46.26,7    11.09,3  (5798)  H10      230.   4.33 ¦ 
   57. Buret Blaise                        60 Cornaux NE                   46.36,1    11.18,7  (5350)  H10      235.   4.34 ¦ 
   58. Amstutz Jean-Claude                 57 Morges                       46.41,2    11.23,8  (5043)  H10      239.   4.34 ¦ 
   59. Hiertzeler Bernard                  56 Montcherand                  46.43,2    11.25,8  (6127)  H10      241.   4.34 ¦ 
   60. Marthe Gabriel                      53 Cheseaux-Lausanne            46.51,8    11.34,4  (6420)  H10      245.   4.35 ¦ 
   61. Christinat Andre                    59 Lutry                        47.01,9    11.44,5  (5478)  H10      252.   4.36 ¦ 
   62. Dessertenne Jean-Luc                52 Foncire le Haut              47.13,9    11.56,5  (7856)  H10      260.   4.37 ¦ 
   63. Troyon Jacques, Lausanne            61 Gymnase de la Cite           47.15,5    11.58,1  (7251)  H10      262.   4.37 ¦ 
   64. Cantinotti Fabrizio                 60 Vevey                        47.21,4    12.04,0  (7848)  H10      267.   4.38 ¦ 
   65. Mooser Markus                       56 Bretigny-Morrens             47.31,1    12.13,7  (6573)  H10      276.   4.39 ¦ 
   66. Benassi Ennio                       49 Preverenges                  47.32,8    12.15,4  (5147)  H10      277.   4.39 ¦ 
   67. Lavanchy Olivier                    59 Yverdon-les-Bains            47.36,4    12.19,0  (6309)  H10      278.   4.40 ¦ 
   68. Golay Yves                          56 Lausanne                     47.38,2    12.20,8  (5975)  H10      281.   4.40 ¦ 
   69. Blanc Pascal                        44 Chavannes-Renens             47.39,1    12.21,7  (5210)  H10      283.   4.40 ¦ 
   70. Carme Francis                       50 Petit-Lancy                  47.45,1    12.27,7  (5395)  H10      286.   4.40 ¦ 
   70. Pirk Alexandre, Lausanne            57 Footing Club Mixte V         47.45,1    12.27,7  (6779)  H10      286.   4.40 ¦ 
   72. Avondet Giorgio, I-Pomaretto (TO)   58 Pomaretto 10 km - A          47.49,4    12.32,0  (5073)  H10      290.   4.41 ¦ 
   73. Pinto Antonio                       53 Crissier                     47.53,7    12.36,3  (6774)  H10      294.   4.41 ¦ 
   74. Rospocher Frederic                  57 F-Beausoleil                 47.54,5    12.37,1  (7860)  H10      295.   4.41 ¦ 
   75. Zeender Claude                      57 Lausanne                     48.06,6    12.49,2  (7392)  H10      307.   4.43 ¦ 
   76. Bonvin Dominique                    52 Denges                       48.10,8    12.53,4  (5255)  H10      312.   4.43 ¦ 
   77. Theurillat Roland                   49 Vufflens-la-Ville            48.13,3    12.55,9  (7210)  H10      313.   4.43 ¦ 
   78. Chamorel Philippe                   60 Chernex                      48.24,7    13.07,3  (5432)  H10      323.   4.44 ¦ 
   79. Constantin Pierre                   57 Morges                       48.26,2    13.08,8  (5504)  H10      325.   4.44 ¦ 
   80. Clavel Jean-Philippe                59 Pully                        48.30,5    13.13,1  (5488)  H10      328.   4.45 ¦ 
   81. Losey Francois                      54 Renens VD                    48.35,5    13.18,1  (6362)  H10      334.   4.45 ¦ 
   82. Guignard Roland                     57 Prilly                       48.38,3    13.20,9  (6064)  H10      337.   4.46 ¦ 
   83. Vanello Michel                      58 Preverenges                  48.40,5    13.23,1  (7289)  H10      340.   4.46 ¦ 
   84. Hilty Hans                          45 Oron-la-Ville                48.41,8    13.24,4  (6130)  H10      342.   4.46 ¦ 
   85. Borlat Alain                        53 Lausanne                     48.45,2    13.27,8  (7776)  H10      345.   4.46 ¦ 
   86. Pache Norbert                       51 Geneve                       48.47,0    13.29,6  (6682)  H10      348.   4.46 ¦ 
   87. Gasse Jean                          52 F-Suresnes                   48.49,0    13.31,6  (5883)  H10      349.   4.47 ¦ 
   88. Blanc Francois                      54 Denges                       48.58,0    13.40,6  (5208)  H10      356.   4.48 ¦ 
   89. Cerqueira Joaquim                   48 Renens VD                    49.02,5    13.45,1  (5419)  H10      358.   4.48 ¦ 
   90. Schenkel Philippe                   60 Oron-la-Ville                49.05,5    13.48,1  (7049)  H10      360.   4.48 ¦ 
   91. Di Maggio Damiano                   51 Cugy FR                      49.06,3    13.48,9  (5641)  H10      361.   4.48 ¦ 
   92. Beretta Ercole                      46 Clarens                      49.09,9    13.52,5  (5160)  H10      366.   4.49 ¦ 
   93. Pache Jean-Francois                 31 Vevey                        49.11,1    13.53,7  (6680)  H10      368.   4.49 ¦ 
   94. Thompson Rod                        61 Rolle                        49.14,3    13.56,9  (7219)  H10      372.   4.49 ¦ 
   95. Sheridan Douglas                    57 CDN-Surrey BC Canada         49.15,3    13.57,9  (7640)  H10      374.   4.49 ¦ 
   96. Chaignat Louis                      41 Sion                         49.17,2    13.59,8  (5428)  H10      377.   4.49 ¦ 
   97. Aveni Vincent                       58 Cheseaux-Lausanne            49.18,3    14.00,9  (5072)  H10      380.   4.50 ¦ 
   98. Vannay Gerard                       60 Lucens                       49.20,6    14.03,2  (7290)  H10      382.   4.50 ¦ 
   99. Baptiste Claude                     45 Lussery                      49.20,8    14.03,4  (5102)  H10      383.   4.50 ¦ 
  100. Gasic Jovan                         59 Cully                        49.21,3    14.03,9  (5881)  H10      384.   4.50 ¦ 
  101. Fornallaz Denis                     57 Le Landeron                  49.26,8    14.09,4  (5823)  H10      390.   4.50 ¦ 
  102. Reynard Pierre                      55 Fully                        49.33,6    14.16,2  (7746)  H10      396.   4.51 ¦ 
  103. Blaser Jean-Pierre                  60 Mont-sur-Lausanne            49.34,2    14.16,8  (5219)  H10      397.   4.51 ¦ 
  104. Burki Jean-Pierre                   46 Genolier                     49.34,7    14.17,3  (5353)  H10      398.   4.51 ¦ 
  104. Porporato Pier Paolo, I-Pomaretto ( 60 Pomaretto 10 km - B          49.34,7    14.17,3  (6803)  H10      398.   4.51 ¦ 
  106. Burnier Francois, Lausanne          53 Lausanne-Natation            49.35,8    14.18,4  (5358)  H10      402.   4.51 ¦ 
  107. Schopfer Anthony                    60 Lausanne                     49.39,5    14.22,1  (7073)  H10      406.   4.52 ¦ 
  108. Zeller Alexandre                    61 Lutry                        49.39,8    14.22,4  (7507)  H10      407.   4.52 ¦ 
  109. Cevey Pierre-Francois               54 Jouxtens-Mezery              49.45,2    14.27,8  (5420)  H10      412.   4.52 ¦ 
  110. Scattolin Giovanni, I-Pomaretto (TO 48 Pomaretto 10 km - B          49.46,6    14.29,2  (7033)  H10      415.   4.52 ¦ 
  111. Waber Andre                         53 Villars-sur-Glane            49.48,9    14.31,5  (7331)  H10      418.   4.53 ¦ 
  112. Torres Antonio                      61 Lausanne                     49.52,9    14.35,5  (7237)  H10      421.   4.53 ¦ 
  113. Urciuoli Sebastiano, Echandens-Deng 38 Papy and the bad boys        50.04,2    14.46,8  (7274)  H10      431.   4.54 ¦ 
  114. Piguet Jean-Marcel                  54 Lausanne                     50.06,3    14.48,9  (6763)  H10      432.   4.54 ¦ 
  115. Staempfli Jacques                   58 Rebeuvelier                  50.06,6    14.49,2  (7139)  H10      433.   4.54 ¦ 
  116. Froidevaux Philippe, Romanel-s-Laus 61 Swisscom PBX Services 10     50.09,6    14.52,2  (5849)  H10      436.   4.55 ¦ 
  117. Barbosa Abilio                      57 Clarens                      50.10,9    14.53,5  (5107)  H10      438.   4.55 ¦ 
  118. Gonzalez Jose                       61 Aubonne                      50.20,1    15.02,7  (5982)  H10      444.   4.56 ¦ 
  119. Raccaud Olivier                     56 Epalinges                    50.25,2    15.07,8  (7531)  H10      446.   4.56 ¦ 
  120. Cambeiro Manuel                     56 Lausanne                     50.26,3    15.08,9  (5375)  H10      447.   4.56 ¦ 
  121. Farinelli Gianfranco                59 Paudex                       50.32,4    15.15,0  (5778)  H10      450.   4.57 ¦ 
  122. Hessloehl Jean-Paul                 49 Echallens                    50.34,9    15.17,5  (6122)  H10      452.   4.57 ¦ 
  123. Schaeffler Christian                59 Renens VD                    50.36,3    15.18,9  (7036)  H10      456.   4.57 ¦ 
  124. Stauffer Michel                     48 Pully                        50.39,7    15.22,3  (7149)  H10      460.   4.58 ¦ 
  125. Figueira Joaquim                    43 Ayent                        50.41,0    15.23,6  (5807)  H10      461.   4.58 ¦ 
  126. Frias Jose                          58 Boussens                     50.42,3    15.24,9  (5843)  H10      463.   4.58 ¦ 
  127. Demierre Philippe                   57 Oron-la-Ville                50.44,4    15.27,0  (5614)  H10      464.   4.58 ¦ 
  128. Schmid Jean-Marc, Corpataux         59 Swisscom PBX Services 10     50.49,8    15.32,4  (7057)  H10      468.   4.59 ¦ 
  129. Weier Peter, Savigny                57 BCV Team 10 km - 5           50.52,0    15.34,6  (7353)  H10      472.   4.59 ¦ 
  130. Damiani Patrick                     57 F-Bogeve                     50.53,2    15.35,8  (5575)  H10      474.   4.59 ¦ 
  131. Bouchet Bernard                     44 Le Lignon                    50.56,3    15.38,9  (5278)  H10      477.   4.59 ¦ 
  132. Christinet Eric                     41 Begnins                      51.02,3    15.44,9  (5480)  H10      484.   5.00 ¦ 
  133. Pache Dany                          58 Jongny                       51.05,3    15.47,9  (6678)  H10      486.   5.00 ¦ 
  134. Rufener Jean-Pierre                 38 La Chaux-de-Fonds            51.20,7    16.03,3  (6983)  H10      499.   5.02 ¦ 
  135. Michaud Gerald                      36 Prilly                       51.22,4    16.05,0  (6535)  H10      502.   5.02 ¦ 
  136. Schmid Jean-Daniel                  54 Lausanne                     51.25,6    16.08,2  (7056)  H10      508.   5.02 ¦ 
  137. Schneider Pierre                    61 Cheseaux-Lausanne            51.26,2    16.08,8  (7064)  H10      509.   5.02 ¦ 
  138. Estoppey Jean-Jacques               51 Lausanne                     51.26,3    16.08,9  (5764)  H10      510.   5.02 ¦ 
  139. Chanson Christian                   56 Cornaux NE                   51.27,0    16.09,6  (5434)  H10      511.   5.02 ¦ 
  140. Gonzalez Philippe                   52 St-Saphorin-Morges           51.27,7    16.10,3  (5985)  H10      512.   5.02 ¦ 
  141. Bovay Francois                      51 Morrens VD                   51.29,0    16.11,6  (7767)  H10      514.   5.02 ¦ 
  142. Cuttelod Jacques                    57 Fechy                        51.29,4    16.12,0  (5570)  H10      515.   5.02 ¦ 
  143. Fahrni Eddy                         54 Lausanne                     51.32,0    16.14,6  (5773)  H10      518.   5.03 ¦ 
  144. Thaulaz Pierre                      56 Lausanne                     51.34,5    16.17,1  (7206)  H10      522.   5.03 ¦ 
  145. Maret Louis                         51 Auboranges                   51.36,0    16.18,6  (6406)  H10      525.   5.03 ¦ 
  146. Chollet Alain                       51 Lausanne                     51.38,2    16.20,8  (5471)  H10      527.   5.03 ¦ 
  147. Borel Thierry                       58 Lausanne                     51.40,2    16.22,8  (5261)  H10      528.   5.03 ¦ 
  148. Bucher Roger                        50 Trelex                       51.42,0    16.24,6  (7771)  H10      533.   5.04 ¦ 
  149. Liengme Patrick                     56 Le Sechey                    51.42,7    16.25,3  (7599)  H10      535.   5.04 ¦ 
  150. Mebold Jacques                      56 Lausanne                     51.43,7    16.26,3  (6477)  H10      537.   5.04 ¦ 
  151. Campanico Helder                    61 Lausanne                     51.43,9    16.26,5  (5378)  H10      538.   5.04 ¦ 
  152. Zen Ruffinen Gregoire               61 Lausanne                     51.45,2    16.27,8  (7865)  H10      539.   5.04 ¦ 
  153. Corthesy Pierre                     42 Pully                        51.49,2    16.31,8  (5522)  H10      542.   5.04 ¦ 
  154. Dessaux Andre                       50 Crissier                     51.50,5    16.33,1  (5635)  H10      543.   5.04 ¦ 
  155. Maire Jean-Pierre                   43 La Croix (Lutry)             51.51,5    16.34,1  (7552)  H10      544.   5.05 ¦ 
  156. Curtet Francois                     51 Renens VD                    51.54,1    16.36,7  (5565)  H10      547.   5.05 ¦ 
  157. Sugnaux Raymond                     54 Lausanne                     51.55,4    16.38,0  (7182)  H10      548.   5.05 ¦ 
  158. Calandra Thierry                    56 Pully                        51.56,4    16.39,0  (5371)  H10      549.   5.05 ¦ 
  159. Zeender Daniel                      58 Tolochenaz                   51.56,6    16.39,2  (7393)  H10      550.   5.05 ¦ 
  160. Nishimura Tsuyoshi                  59 Lausanne                     51.57,5    16.40,1  (6642)  H10      551.   5.05 ¦ 
  161. Briguet Pierre-Paul                 61 Cugy VD                      52.03,8    16.46,4  (5313)  H10      557.   5.06 ¦ 
  162. Guillod Jean-Marc                   57 Lamboing                     52.07,2    16.49,8  (6067)  H10      559.   5.06 ¦ 
  163. Balsiger Patrick                    56 Renens VD                    52.07,3    16.49,9  (5098)  H10      560.   5.06 ¦ 
  164. Bouchard Remo, I-Pomaretto (TO)     53 Pomaretto 10 km - B          52.08,6    16.51,2  (5276)  H10      562.   5.06 ¦ 
  165. Corthay Andre                       45 Crissier                     52.09,5    16.52,1  (5520)  H10      563.   5.06 ¦ 
  166. Berclaz Gilles                      58 Guemligen                    52.11,1    16.53,7  (5159)  H10      564.   5.06 ¦ 
  167. Grossrieder Jacques                 61 Lausanne                     52.11,4    16.54,0  (7851)  H10      565.   5.07 ¦ 
  168. Francais Olivier                    55 Lausanne                     52.18,5    17.01,1  (5831)  H10      579.   5.07 ¦ 
  168. Gerber Michel                       55 Cortaillod                   52.18,5    17.01,1  (5920)  H10      579.   5.07 ¦ 
  170. Schweitzer Jean-Claude              60 St-Legier-Chiesaz            52.20,3    17.02,9  (7087)  H10      582.   5.07 ¦ 
  171. Briand Raymond                      53 Yverdon-les-Bains            52.20,4    17.03,0  (5312)  H10      583.   5.07 ¦ 
  172. Massart Bernard                     60 Yverdon-les-Bains            52.20,9    17.03,5  (6441)  H10      584.   5.07 ¦ 
  173. Monnet Patrick                      55 Grandvaux                    52.23,3    17.05,9  (6561)  H10      585.   5.08 ¦ 
  174. Gmuender Rudolf                     45 La Sarraz                    52.24,4    17.07,0  (5963)  H10      588.   5.08 ¦ 
  175. Gaudard Gerard                      60 Gimel                        52.32,8    17.15,4  (5892)  H10      602.   5.09 ¦ 
  176. Mimum Hamed                         51 Lausanne                     52.35,0    17.17,6  (7584)  H10      605.   5.09 ¦ 
  177. Okcu Mehmet                         56 Lausanne                     52.41,3    17.23,9  (7575)  H10      616.   5.09 ¦ 
  178. Binggeli Pascal                     54 Bussy-sur-Moudon             52.45,1    17.27,7  (5202)  H10      624.   5.10 ¦ 
  178. Rickli Hans                         52 Lausanne                     52.45,1    17.27,7  (6887)  H10      624.   5.10 ¦ 
  180. Mesnier Jean-Pierre                 44 F-Pontarlier                 52.46,1    17.28,7  (6507)  H10      626.   5.10 ¦ 
  181. Baudraz Gerard                      48 Bonvillars                   52.47,1    17.29,7  (5132)  H10      628.   5.10 ¦ 
  182. Sansonnens Rene                     61 Lausanne                     52.52,3    17.34,9  (7012)  H10      633.   5.11 ¦ 
  183. Tron Egdardo, I-Pomaretto (TO)      49 Pomaretto 10 km - B          52.53,2    17.35,8  (7250)  H10      634.   5.11 ¦ 
  184. Burdet Claude                       53 Gland                        52.55,3    17.37,9  (5348)  H10      636.   5.11 ¦ 
  185. Scherer Cedric                      51 Lausanne                     52.57,8    17.40,4  (7051)  H10      638.   5.11 ¦ 
  186. Ammann Claude                       51 Epalinges                    52.58,5    17.41,1  (5041)  H10      639.   5.11 ¦ 
  187. Gubelmann Eric                      59 Nyon                         53.01,9    17.44,5  (6042)  H10      642.   5.11 ¦ 
  188. Suter Walter                        61 Bussigny-Lausanne            53.03,3    17.45,9  (7187)  H10      643.   5.12 ¦ 
  189. Perez Argimiro                      61 Lausanne                     53.06,0    17.48,6  (6728)  H10      647.   5.12 ¦ 
  190. Paschoud Laurent                    57 Pully                        53.10,3    17.52,9  (7661)  H10      650.   5.12 ¦ 
  191. Ferreira Carlos, Lausanne           60 Migros 4 Pully               53.11,7    17.54,3  (5801)  H10      651.   5.12 ¦ 
  192. Kundig Pierre                       50 Montcherand                  53.11,8    17.54,4  (6274)  H10      652.   5.12 ¦ 
  193. Garcia Gregorio                     51 Pully                        53.13,4    17.56,0  (5878)  H10      653.   5.13 ¦ 
  194. Rochat Benjamin                     53 Pompaples                    53.15,0    17.57,6  (6908)  H10      654.   5.13 ¦ 
  195. Borter Michel                       56 Lausanne                     53.16,9    17.59,5  (5267)  H10      655.   5.13 ¦ 
  196. Riffault Gilbert                    59 St-Sulpice VD                53.17,8    18.00,4  (6890)  H10      657.   5.13 ¦ 
  197. Girard Jean-Daniel                  61 Orny                         53.24,9    18.07,5  (5947)  H10      666.   5.14 ¦ 
  198. Beaud Daniel                        58 Marsens                      53.29,0    18.11,6  (5139)  H10      668.   5.14 ¦ 
  199. Trifoni Christian                   56 Thônex                       53.30,1    18.12,7  (7247)  H10      669.   5.14 ¦ 
  200. Grech John                          59 Lausanne                     53.30,8    18.13,4  (6019)  H10      671.   5.14 ¦ 
  201. Roder Bernard                       58 Mezieres VD                  53.31,9    18.14,5  (7586)  H10      674.   5.14 ¦ 
  202. Favre Jean-Pierre, Lausanne         56 BCV Team 10 km - 4           53.33,2    18.15,8  (5786)  H10      676.   5.15 ¦ 
  203. Le Bris Yannick, Lausanne           56 Vaudoise Assurances 10 km    53.36,4    18.19,0  (6310)  H10      680.   5.15 ¦ 
  204. Barfuss Denis, La Chaux-de-Fonds    60 Migros gratuit 1             53.36,5    18.19,1  (7772)  H10      681.   5.15 ¦ 
  205. Baertsch Philippe                   51 Onex                         53.39,4    18.22,0  (5090)  H10      691.   5.15 ¦ 
  206. Ruchat Jean-Claude                  59 Orient                       53.40,4    18.23,0  (6971)  H10      693.   5.15 ¦ 
  207. Evequoz Jean-Marc                   57 St-Severin                   53.41,3    18.23,9  (5768)  H10      696.   5.15 ¦ 
  208. Cisterna Jorge                      57 Crissier                     53.42,4    18.25,0  (5484)  H10      697.   5.15 ¦ 
  209. Epars Olivier                       48 Penthalaz                    53.45,2    18.27,8  (5755)  H10      702.   5.16 ¦ 
  210. Pascal Gianni, I-Pomaretto (TO)     60 Pomaretto 10 km - B          53.50,9    18.33,5  (6703)  H10      709.   5.16 ¦ 
  211. Voutaz Claude                       47 Martigny                     53.56,5    18.39,1  (7323)  H10      714.   5.17 ¦ 
  212. Schaub Yves-Pascal                  61 Bex                          54.02,8    18.45,4  (7044)  H10      721.   5.17 ¦ 
  213. Morisod Benoit                      53 Moudon                       54.03,2    18.45,8  (6584)  H10      722.   5.17 ¦ 
  214. Denereaz Michel, Biere              58 BCV Team 10 km - 7           54.04,9    18.47,5  (5619)  H10      724.   5.18 ¦ 
  215. Gros Thierry                        58 St-Legier-Chiesaz            54.06,0    18.48,6  (6035)  H10      726.   5.18 ¦ 
  216. Antenen Jacques                     56 Lausanne                     54.21,0    19.03,6  (7641)  H10      743.   5.19 ¦ 
  217. Silian Luigi                        47 Martigny                     54.21,3    19.03,9  (7110)  H10      744.   5.19 ¦ 
  218. Jan Du Chene Jean-Daniel            ?? Renens VD                    54.25,9    19.08,5  (7543)  H10      748.   5.20 ¦ 
  219. Palley Pierre-Alfred                58 St-Saphorin-Lavaux           54.28,6    19.11,2  (6691)  H10      750.   5.20 ¦ 
  220. Broennimann Ulrich                  59 Chavornay                    54.31,1    19.13,7  (5317)  H10      752.   5.20 ¦ 
  221. Bonfils Yves                        51 Mont-sur-Lausanne            54.31,3    19.13,9  (5247)  H10      753.   5.20 ¦ 
  221. Hoyois Christian                    57 Etagnieres                   54.31,3    19.13,9  (6148)  H10      753.   5.20 ¦ 
  223. Bossy Jean-Paul                     53 Payerne                      54.36,7    19.19,3  (7626)  H10      760.   5.21 ¦ 
  224. Jeannin Bruno                       57 Lausanne                     54.44,0    19.26,6  (6210)  H10      765.   5.21 ¦ 
  225. Yersin Bertrand                     52 Pully                        54.48,6    19.31,2  (7535)  H10      768.   5.22 ¦ 
  226. Dolivo Gilles                       50 Pompaples                    54.49,2    19.31,8  (5663)  H10      769.   5.22 ¦ 
  227. Suter Hansjorg, Pully               59 Vaudoise Assurances 10 km    54.50,3    19.32,9  (7186)  H10      770.   5.22 ¦ 
  228. Grandjean Philippe                  60 Echichens                    54.52,5    19.35,1  (6014)  H10      772.   5.22 ¦ 
  229. Faucherre Gilbert                   44 Lausanne                     54.53,5    19.36,1  (5782)  H10      773.   5.22 ¦ 
  230. Duruz Patrick                       61 Yverdon-les-Bains            54.54,2    19.36,8  (7648)  H10      775.   5.22 ¦ 
  230. Waldvogel Roland                    46 Bussigny-Lausanne            54.54,2    19.36,8  (7339)  H10      775.   5.22 ¦ 
  232. Dybwad Per H.                       61 Lausanne                     54.58,6    19.41,2  (5739)  H10      779.   5.23 ¦ 
  233. Werro Philippe                      52 Pully                        55.03,7    19.46,3  (7361)  H10      782.   5.23 ¦ 
  234. Rochat Gerald                       59 Vallorbe                     55.04,7    19.47,3  (6911)  H10      784.   5.23 ¦ 
  235. Tschopp Juerg, Epalinges            51 Isrec 4 (Biochimie)          55.06,2    19.48,8  (7258)  H10      786.   5.24 ¦ 
  236. Thevoz Philippe                     59 Montpreveyres                55.06,9    19.49,5  (7212)  H10      787.   5.24 ¦ 
  237. Rouiller Daniel                     61 L'Isle                       55.08,7    19.51,3  (6959)  H10      790.   5.24 ¦ 
  238. Da Silva Carlos                     60 Ecublens VD                  55.11,0    19.53,6  (7432)  H10      793.   5.24 ¦ 
  239. Prod'Hom Guy                        58 Lausanne                     55.11,1    19.53,7  (6817)  H10      794.   5.24 ¦ 
  240. Gottofrey Yves                      59 St-Cierges                   55.12,3    19.54,9  (5994)  H10      797.   5.24 ¦ 
  241. Blaser Philippe                     52 Rolle                        55.14,2    19.56,8  (5221)  H10      799.   5.24 ¦ 
  242. Rumpf Jean-Pierre                   51 Sauges NE                    55.14,3    19.56,9  (6986)  H10      800.   5.24 ¦ 
  243. Cornaz Pierre                       51 Jouxtens-Mezery              55.15,3    19.57,9  (5518)  H10      802.   5.25 ¦ 
  244. Bachmann Charles                    47 Lausanne                     55.19,2    20.01,8  (5080)  H10      807.   5.25 ¦ 
  245. Fournier Jacques                    54 Vallorbe                     55.22,1    20.04,7  (5825)  H10      813.   5.25 ¦ 
  246. Jacottet Guy                        57 Crissier                     55.23,8    20.06,4  (6183)  H10      814.   5.25 ¦ 
  247. Hugli Alain                         55 Vulliens                     55.25,0    20.07,6  (6153)  H10      817.   5.25 ¦ 
  248. Pasche Claude, Mont-sur-Lausanne    59 UBS Team ab                  55.28,3    20.10,9  (6705)  H10      820.   5.26 ¦ 
  249. Jeannet Eddy                        57 Môtiers NE                   55.28,5    20.11,1  (6209)  H10      821.   5.26 ¦ 
  250. Mathez Pierre                       47 Lausanne                     55.34,8    20.17,4  (6448)  H10      824.   5.26 ¦ 
  251. Baron Michel                        47 F-Suresnes                   55.41,1    20.23,7  (5113)  H10      832.   5.27 ¦ 
  252. Joux Gilbert                        60 Renens VD                    55.41,8    20.24,4  (6226)  H10      833.   5.27 ¦ 
  253. Pouly Christian                     52 Cossonay-Ville               55.42,8    20.25,4  (7608)  H10      835.   5.27 ¦ 
  254. Dumont Pierre-Andre                 50 Bussigny-Lausanne            55.44,0    20.26,6  (5718)  H10      837.   5.27 ¦ 
  255. Richard Jean-Daniel                 52 Carrouge VD                  55.44,3    20.26,9  (7434)  H10      838.   5.27 ¦ 
  256. Brun Gerard                         44 Ecublens VD                  55.49,1    20.31,7  (5330)  H10      846.   5.28 ¦ 
  257. Mentha Claude                       49 Yverdon-les-Bains            55.50,0    20.32,6  (6493)  H10      847.   5.28 ¦ 
  258. Gounon Jean-Christian               41 Lussy sur Morges             55.52,7    20.35,3  (5998)  H10      849.   5.28 ¦ 
  259. Boegli Jean-Daniel                  53 Lausanne                     55.54,1    20.36,7  (5235)  H10      852.   5.28 ¦ 
  260. Abawi Walid                         59 Lausanne                     55.55,3    20.37,9  (5001)  H10      854.   5.28 ¦ 
  261. Fairweather Kelly                   61 Pully                        55.57,2    20.39,8  (5776)  H10      855.   5.29 ¦ 
  262. Blanc Francois                      61 Etoy                         56.01,7    20.44,3  (5207)  H10      859.   5.29 ¦ 
  263. Bruchez Gabriel                     32 Lourtier                     56.03,7    20.46,3  (5326)  H10      861.   5.29 ¦ 
  264. Vichery Patrick                     48 Aran/Villette                56.04,0    20.46,6  (7685)  H10      862.   5.29 ¦ 
  265. Bongard Jean-Paul                   53 Prilly                       56.05,6    20.48,2  (5248)  H10      863.   5.29 ¦ 
  266. Nessi Pierre                        46 Lully VD                     56.06,6    20.49,2  (6625)  H10      864.   5.30 ¦ 
  267. Arnold Philippe                     52 Boudry                       56.08,2    20.50,8  (7703)  H10      865.   5.30 ¦ 
  268. Emery Jean-Francois                 56 Lausanne                     56.11,9    20.54,5  (5750)  H10      870.   5.30 ¦ 
  269. Ducret Yves                         57 St-Prex                      56.13,6    20.56,2  (5705)  H10      871.   5.30 ¦ 
  270. Kramer Daniel                       56 Aubonne                      56.14,5    20.57,1  (6263)  H10      873.   5.30 ¦ 
  271. De Benedictis Felice                57 Echandens-Denges             56.18,7    21.01,3  (5580)  H10      881.   5.31 ¦ 
  271. Viquerat Patrick                    57 Le Brassus                   56.18,7    21.01,3  (7309)  H10      881.   5.31 ¦ 
  273. Chervet Roland                      44 Courgevaux                   56.19,1    21.01,7  (5460)  H10      884.   5.31 ¦ 
  274. Cantin Remy                         56 St-Aubin FR                  56.21,5    21.04,1  (5382)  H10      887.   5.31 ¦ 
  275. De Jabrun Henri                     54 F-Suresnes                   56.22,2    21.04,8  (5582)  H10      889.   5.31 ¦ 
  276. Aebi Daniel                         60 Mont-sur-Lausanne            56.23,5    21.06,1  (5010)  H10      891.   5.31 ¦ 
  277. Heritier Claude                     54 Assens                       56.24,6    21.07,2  (6115)  H10      892.   5.31 ¦ 
  278. Fiechter Marc, Bussigny-Lausanne    56 Migros 3                     56.26,1    21.08,7  (5806)  H10      895.   5.31 ¦ 
  279. Rothen Michel                       56 Renens VD                    56.28,1    21.10,7  (6955)  H10      898.   5.32 ¦ 
  280. Gehri Mario                         57 Lausanne                     56.28,2    21.10,8  (7591)  H10      899.   5.32 ¦ 
  281. Savary Christian                    56 Chavannes-Renens             56.28,9    21.11,5  (7024)  H10      901.   5.32 ¦ 
  282. Van Lintel Harald                   61 Lausanne                     56.29,1    21.11,7  (7287)  H10      902.   5.32 ¦ 
  283. Recoing Bruno                       57 Rolle                        56.30,2    21.12,8  (6849)  H10      903.   5.32 ¦ 
  284. Nigg Pierre                         59 Morges                       56.34,2    21.16,8  (6640)  H10      908.   5.32 ¦ 
  285. Jolliet Jean-Luc                    55 Pully                        56.35,2    21.17,8  (6217)  H10      911.   5.32 ¦ 
  286. Quaglia Sandro                      60 Bussigny-Lausanne            56.35,7    21.18,3  (6821)  H10      913.   5.32 ¦ 
  287. Nicoulaz Philippe                   53 Bussigny-Lausanne            56.38,1    21.20,7  (6639)  H10      920.   5.33 ¦ 
  288. Wolf Carl Alfred                    56 D-Nuernberg                  56.40,7    21.23,3  (7373)  H10      925.   5.33 ¦ 
  289. Lenoir Claude                       60 Gland                        56.40,8    21.23,4  (6321)  H10      926.   5.33 ¦ 
  290. Senac Christian                     50 Renens VD                    56.41,8    21.24,4  (7101)  H10      927.   5.33 ¦ 
  291. Ganz Matthias                       56 Bern                         56.42,7    21.25,3  (5874)  H10      928.   5.33 ¦ 
  292. Levebvre Jean-Marc                  47 Corcelles-Concise            56.42,8    21.25,4  (6331)  H10      929.   5.33 ¦ 
  293. Pinto Joao, Lausanne                58 Migros 4 Pully               56.43,0    21.25,6  (6776)  H10      930.   5.33 ¦ 
  294. Mercanton Rene                      46 Ecublens VD                  56.44,1    21.26,7  (6499)  H10      932.   5.33 ¦ 
  295. Lobo Robert                         58 Lavigny                      56.44,6    21.27,2  (6350)  H10      933.   5.33 ¦ 
  296. Minniti Giuseppe, Pully             60 Agip (Suisse)                56.45,1    21.27,7  (6549)  H10      934.   5.33 ¦ 
  297. Fragniere Jean-Marc                 59 Echichens                    56.49,9    21.32,5  (5828)  H10      937.   5.34 ¦ 
  298. Kaufmann Markus                     57 Mont-sur-Lausanne            56.52,2    21.34,8  (6242)  H10      940.   5.34 ¦ 
  299. Senn Martin                         50 Crissier                     56.55,7    21.38,3  (7102)  H10      947.   5.34 ¦ 
  300. Roch Daniel                         57 Vaulion                      56.56,1    21.38,7  (6904)  H10      948.   5.34 ¦ 
  301. Spring Kurt, Renens VD              48 UBS Team ab                  56.57,5    21.40,1  (7134)  H10      949.   5.35 ¦ 
  302. Gavillet Jean-Pierre                46 Echallens                    56.58,9    21.41,5  (7681)  H10      950.   5.35 ¦ 
  303. Dutoit Jean-Luc                     55 Bercher                      56.59,6    21.42,2  (5729)  H10      951.   5.35 ¦ 
  304. Maire Jean-Claude                   52 Belmont-Lausanne             57.00,8    21.43,4  (6394)  H10      955.   5.35 ¦ 
  305. Trutmann Roland                     56 Ecublens VD                  57.02,2    21.44,8  (7254)  H10      957.   5.35 ¦ 
  306. Dottrens Guy                        51 Prilly                       57.06,8    21.49,4  (5672)  H10      963.   5.35 ¦ 
  307. Andrey Thierry                      59 Maules                       57.07,7    21.50,3  (5046)  H10      965.   5.36 ¦ 
  308. Martin Michel                       42 Epalinges                    57.08,3    21.50,9  (6432)  H10      967.   5.36 ¦ 
  309. Bersier Claude                      60 Echandens-Denges             57.11,1    21.53,7  (7819)  H10      970.   5.36 ¦ 
  310. Langhi Bruno                        42 Pully                        57.12,5    21.55,1  (6297)  H10      971.   5.36 ¦ 
  311. Richard Alain                       51 Lausanne                     57.13,0    21.55,6  (6879)  H10      972.   5.36 ¦ 
  312. Henry Marcel                        53 Echallens                    57.21,6    22.04,2  (6110)  H10      976.   5.37 ¦ 
  313. Montavon Bernard                    60 Belmont-Lausanne             57.22,8    22.05,4  (7697)  H10      977.   5.37 ¦ 
  314. Vurruso Franco                      50 Lutry                        57.24,5    22.07,1  (7329)  H10      978.   5.37 ¦ 
  315. Barraud Philippe                    49 Riex                         57.26,1    22.08,7  (5116)  H10      979.   5.37 ¦ 
  316. Schiller Andre                      59 Morges                       57.28,8    22.11,4  (7053)  H10      984.   5.38 ¦ 
  317. Dos Santos Marpano                  50 Lausanne                     57.29,2    22.11,8  (5671)  H10      985.   5.38 ¦ 
  318. Steiger Alfred                      57 Wetzikon ZH                  57.29,9    22.12,5  (7158)  H10      986.   5.38 ¦ 
  319. Antille Pierre-Andre, La Conversion 60 UBS Team ab                  57.30,6    22.13,2  (5051)  H10      987.   5.38 ¦ 
  320. Depraz Alain                        54 Froideville                  57.31,5    22.14,1  (7613)  H10      990.   5.38 ¦ 
  321. Toledo Elias                        58 Renens VD                    57.33,4    22.16,0  (7229)  H10      993.   5.38 ¦ 
  322. Zollinger Michel                    60 Les Cullayes                 57.35,0    22.17,6  (7406)  H10      996.   5.38 ¦ 
  323. Viret Claude                        53 Lausanne                     57.36,7    22.19,3  (7311)  H10      997.   5.38 ¦ 
  324. Di Cataldo Michel, B-Thy-le-Chateau 59 Caterpillar Running Team     57.38,2    22.20,8  (5640)  H10      999.   5.39 ¦ 
  325. Wolfer Yvan                         58 Chamblon                     57.39,0    22.21,6  (7375)  H10      1001.  5.39 ¦ 
  326. Vieira De Castro Adalberto          53 Yverdon-les-Bains            57.40,5    22.23,1  (7303)  H10      1004.  5.39 ¦ 
  327. Matthey Jean-Luc                    53 Romanel-s-Lausanne           57.42,8    22.25,4  (6456)  H10      1005.  5.39 ¦ 
  328. Gallat Jean-Daniel                  55 Lausanne                     57.43,2    22.25,8  (7823)  H10      1006.  5.39 ¦ 
  329. Solioz Pierre                       61 Lausanne                     57.44,0    22.26,6  (7120)  H10      1010.  5.39 ¦ 
  330. Volery Jean Daniel                  46 Prilly                       57.48,5    22.31,1  (7725)  H10      1016.  5.40 ¦ 
  331. Mayer Philippe                      57 Cossonay-Ville               57.48,8    22.31,4  (6465)  H10      1017.  5.40 ¦ 
  332. Kiefer Thierry                      60 Bussy-sur-Moudon             57.49,3    22.31,9  (6250)  H10      1018.  5.40 ¦ 
  333. Weman Helge                         60 Ecublens VD                  57.50,0    22.32,6  (7791)  H10      1019.  5.40 ¦ 
  334. Trezzini Gianpiero                  57 Lausanne                     57.53,2    22.35,8  (7245)  H10      1022.  5.40 ¦ 
  335. Depommier Martial                   36 Pully                        57.57,9    22.40,5  (5626)  H10      1025.  5.40 ¦ 
  336. Dunand Pascal                       44 Epalinges                    57.59,1    22.41,7  (7485)  H10      1028.  5.41 ¦ 
  337. Lefrancois Eric                     55 Preverenges                  57.59,5    22.42,1  (7654)  H10      1029.  5.41 ¦ 
  338. Vauthey Teddy                       33 Vevey                        57.59,6    22.42,2  (7294)  H10      1030.  5.41 ¦ 
  339. Cousin Albert                       38 Panex                        57.59,8    22.42,4  (5540)  H10      1031.  5.41 ¦ 
  340. Brasey Bernard                      47 Font                         58.01,2    22.43,8  (5300)  H10      1032.  5.41 ¦ 
  341. Linard Emmanuel                     59 La Conversion                58.01,7    22.44,3  (7512)  H10      1034.  5.41 ¦ 
  342. Noizet Louis, B-Philippeville       53 Caterpillar Running Team     58.03,4    22.46,0  (6646)  H10      1039.  5.41 ¦ 
  343. Croce Giuseppe                      59 Renens VD                    58.03,6    22.46,2  (5549)  H10      1040.  5.41 ¦ 
  344. Baratelli Laurent                   53 Echallens                    58.03,9    22.46,5  (7718)  H10      1041.  5.41 ¦ 
  345. Baudin Patrice                      53 Lausanne                     58.05,1    22.47,7  (7462)  H10      1044.  5.41 ¦ 
  346. Germanier Patrick                   61 Crissier                     58.14,6    22.57,2  (7672)  H10      1050.  5.42 ¦ 
  347. Manuel Philippe                     54 Lausanne                     58.15,0    22.57,6  (6401)  H10      1051.  5.42 ¦ 
  348. Drainville Daniel                   61 Epalinges                    58.15,8    22.58,4  (5675)  H10      1053.  5.42 ¦ 
  349. Dougoud Jacques                     40 Pully                        58.23,1    23.05,7  (5673)  H10      1064.  5.43 ¦ 
  350. Bossy Eric                          56 Nyon                         58.25,0    23.07,6  (5274)  H10      1066.  5.43 ¦ 
  351. Costa Rico                          61 Grandson                     58.25,7    23.08,3  (5525)  H10      1067.  5.43 ¦ 
  352. Candaux Jean-Luc                    54 Boussens                     58.26,5    23.09,1  (5381)  H10      1069.  5.43 ¦ 
  353. Kraehenbuehl Claude                 61 Villars-sous-Yens            58.27,4    23.10,0  (6262)  H10      1071.  5.43 ¦ 
  354. Hornung Jean-Pierre                 54 Lausanne                     58.27,9    23.10,5  (6144)  H10      1073.  5.43 ¦ 
  355. Silva Eduardo                       52 Lausanne                     58.31,9    23.14,5  (7657)  H10      1076.  5.44 ¦ 
  356. Rebelo Joao, Crissier               61 Migros 4 Pully               58.32,9    23.15,5  (6844)  H10      1077.  5.44 ¦ 
  357. Monney Gerald                       59 La Croix (Lutry)             58.35,2    23.17,8  (6562)  H10      1081.  5.44 ¦ 
  358. Dutoit Gilbert, Bercher             56 Migros 3                     58.36,0    23.18,6  (5728)  H10      1082.  5.44 ¦ 
  359. Moser Jean-Pierre                   59 Vich-Coinsins                58.38,6    23.21,2  (6589)  H10      1084.  5.44 ¦ 
  360. Bolay Vincent                       57 Lully VD                     58.40,2    23.22,8  (5239)  H10      1085.  5.45 ¦ 
  361. Nicod Gabriel                       59 Romanel-s-Lausanne           58.40,9    23.23,5  (6633)  H10      1087.  5.45 ¦ 
  362. Clavel Jean-Francois                38 Echandens-Denges             58.42,2    23.24,8  (7444)  H10      1089.  5.45 ¦ 
  363. Joye Michel                         58 Blonay                       58.53,5    23.36,1  (6228)  H10      1099.  5.46 ¦ 
  364. Besson Jean-Claude                  49 Lussy-sur-Morges             58.55,7    23.38,3  (5185)  H10      1103.  5.46 ¦ 
  365. Durand Bernard                      49 Bussigny-Lausanne            58.55,8    23.38,4  (5722)  H10      1104.  5.46 ¦ 
  366. Dubois Thomas                       60 Lausanne                     58.57,8    23.40,4  (7637)  H10      1106.  5.46 ¦ 
  367. Palley Frank                        56 Chavannes-Renens             58.58,0    23.40,6  (6690)  H10      1108.  5.46 ¦ 
  368. Varrin Wolf                         57 Chavannes-Renens             58.58,7    23.41,3  (7292)  H10      1109.  5.46 ¦ 
  369. Glardon Antoine                     58 Lausanne                     58.58,8    23.41,4  (5955)  H10      1110.  5.46 ¦ 
  370. Greppin Yves                        54 Les Avants                   59.00,3    23.42,9  (6024)  H10      1111.  5.47 ¦ 
  371. Metraux Armand                      24 Chavannes-Renens             59.04,0    23.46,6  (6513)  H10      1113.  5.47 ¦ 
  372. Perey Claude                        55 Cossonay-Ville               59.05,3    23.47,9  (6726)  H10      1116.  5.47 ¦ 
  373. Rinaldi Isidoro                     60 Lausanne                     59.07,2    23.49,8  (7682)  H10      1119.  5.47 ¦ 
  374. De Paz Jose                         58 Echichens                    59.07,8    23.50,4  (7474)  H10      1122.  5.47 ¦ 
  374. Lachaize Patrick                    58 Vufflens-la-Ville            59.07,8    23.50,4  (6282)  H10      1122.  5.47 ¦ 
  376. Schmutz Christian                   49 Penthalaz                    59.08,4    23.51,0  (7060)  H10      1124.  5.47 ¦ 
  377. Megroz Jacques                      59 Lausanne                     59.08,8    23.51,4  (6478)  H10      1125.  5.47 ¦ 
  378. Barra Renato, I-Pomaretto (TO)      51 Pomaretto 10 km              59.10,5    23.53,1  (5114)  H10      1129.  5.48 ¦ 
  379. Lugrin Claude                       48 Echichens                    59.11,9    23.54,5  (6369)  H10      1132.  5.48 ¦ 
  380. Wood Robin                          48 Pully                        59.15,5    23.58,1  (7377)  H10      1135.  5.48 ¦ 
  381. Loba Gerard                         49 Lausanne                     59.16,3    23.58,9  (6347)  H10      1137.  5.48 ¦ 
  382. Guerra Riccardo                     ?? Genolier                     59.18,0    24.00,6  (7882)  H10      1139.  5.48 ¦ 
  383. Dizerens Gilbert                    46 La Conversion                59.19,7    24.02,3  (5659)  H10      1141.  5.48 ¦ 
  384. Severino Mario                      51 Prangins                     59.20,8    24.03,4  (7104)  H10      1144.  5.49 ¦ 
  385. Cameron Willie                      48 Meyrin                       59.21,2    24.03,8  (5377)  H10      1145.  5.49 ¦ 
  386. Wolfensberger Arno                  38 Lutry                        59.22,6    24.05,2  (7374)  H10      1146.  5.49 ¦ 
  387. Moschino Mauro                      51 I-Torino                     59.26,4    24.09,0  (7796)  H10      1149.  5.49 ¦ 
  388. Bron Jacques                        55 Pully                        59.27,8    24.10,4  (5321)  H10      1152.  5.49 ¦ 
  389. Neuffer Gaston, Lausanne            53 CTT Montriond                59.30,3    24.12,9  (6627)  H10      1154.  5.50 ¦ 
  390. Kunz Pierre                         38 Montreux                     59.34,5    24.17,1  (6276)  H10      1155.  5.50 ¦ 
  391. Braun Werner                        46 Perroy                       59.37,7    24.20,3  (5303)  H10      1157.  5.50 ¦ 
  392. Zordan Jean-Claude                  53 St-Prex                      59.38,9    24.21,5  (7408)  H10      1160.  5.50 ¦ 
  393. Deillon Felix                       57 Lausanne                     59.39,3    24.21,9  (5600)  H10      1161.  5.50 ¦ 
  394. Viquerat Pierre                     27 Bussigny-Lausanne            59.40,3    24.22,9  (7310)  H10      1162.  5.51 ¦ 
  395. Marquardt Robert                    54 Pully                        59.52,4    24.35,0  (6416)  H10      1170.  5.52 ¦ 
  396. Curty Alain                         57 Lausanne                     59.54,9    24.37,5  (5568)  H10      1172.  5.52 ¦ 
  397. Graf Remond-Georges                 52 Crassier                     59.55,4    24.38,0  (6008)  H10      1173.  5.52 ¦ 
  398. Renaud Jacques                      47 Pully                        59.56,7    24.39,3  (6860)  H10      1174.  5.52 ¦ 
  399. Linder Clarence                     55 Clarmont                     59.57,5    24.40,1  (6340)  H10      1175.  5.52 ¦ 
  400. Meier Philip                        52 Lausanne                     59.58,1    24.40,7  (6481)  H10      1176.  5.52 ¦ 
  401. Schuepbach Max                      47 Chatillon                    59.59,0    24.41,6  (7075)  H10      1177.  5.52 ¦ 
  402. Polla Patrick                       59 Lausanne                   1:00.02,6    24.45,2  (6799)  H10      1181.  5.53 ¦ 
  403. Scaiola Emmanuel                    48 Les Cullayes               1:00.02,8    24.45,4  (7032)  H10      1182.  5.53 ¦ 
  404. Lio Carlo                           37 Prilly                     1:00.02,9    24.45,5  (6344)  H10      1183.  5.53 ¦ 
  405. Marguerat Jaques                    40 Ecublens VD                1:00.03,5    24.46,1  (7525)  H10      1184.  5.53 ¦ 
  406. Werro Serge                         56 Pully                      1:00.09,8    24.52,4  (7362)  H10      1190.  5.53 ¦ 
  407. Lammers Albert                      61 Pully                      1:00.10,0    24.52,6  (6291)  H10      1191.  5.53 ¦ 
  408. Crausaz Daniel                      57 St-Sulpice VD              1:00.10,1    24.52,7  (7615)  H10      1192.  5.53 ¦ 
  409. Gubelmann Pierre                    55 Bussigny-Lausanne          1:00.13,6    24.56,2  (6044)  H10      1194.  5.54 ¦ 
  410. Galbraith Peter                     51 GRAND-SACONNEX             1:00.14,0    24.56,6  (5868)  H10      1195.  5.54 ¦ 
  411. Eyraud Claude                       41 F-Monaco                   1:00.14,9    24.57,5  (5770)  H10      1196.  5.54 ¦ 
  412. Baechler Daniel                     43 Villars-sur-Glane          1:00.16,8    24.59,4  (5085)  H10      1197.  5.54 ¦ 
  413. Reymond Alain                       59 St-Barthelemy              1:00.18,3    25.00,9  (6869)  H10      1198.  5.54 ¦ 
  414. Stewart-Harris Jorge                56 Lausanne                   1:00.18,7    25.01,3  (7166)  H10      1199.  5.54 ¦ 
  415. Perriraz Georges                    42 Chez-le-Bart               1:00.22,3    25.04,9  (6740)  H10      1201.  5.55 ¦ 
  416. Zanzarelli Giovanni                 38 Ballens                    1:00.23,6    25.06,2  (7706)  H10      1202.  5.55 ¦ 
  417. Rochat Claude                       52 St-Cierges                 1:00.24,3    25.06,9  (6910)  H10      1203.  5.55 ¦ 
  418. Dessaux Gerald                      58 Fontaines-Grandson         1:00.28,2    25.10,8  (5636)  H10      1205.  5.55 ¦ 
  419. Nicod Jean-Pierre, Cugy             47 UBS Team ab                1:00.30,2    25.12,8  (6634)  H10      1208.  5.55 ¦ 
  420. Bovy Pierre-Andre                   57 Lausanne                   1:00.33,3    25.15,9  (5294)  H10      1211.  5.56 ¦ 
  421. Perreaud Philippe                   58 Lausanne                   1:00.35,0    25.17,6  (7592)  H10      1212.  5.56 ¦ 
  422. Moreau Vincent                      58 Lausanne                   1:00.35,2    25.17,8  (7573)  H10      1213.  5.56 ¦ 
  423. Noetzli Pedro                       49 Lausanne                   1:00.37,7    25.20,3  (6645)  H10      1216.  5.56 ¦ 
  424. Wyss Werner                         55 Morrens VD                 1:00.38,1    25.20,7  (7822)  H10      1217.  5.56 ¦ 
  425. Kuhn Daniel                         53 Pully                      1:00.38,7    25.21,3  (7786)  H10      1219.  5.56 ¦ 
  426. Ziehli Jean-Luc                     61 Poliez-le-Grand            1:00.38,8    25.21,4  (7397)  H10      1220.  5.56 ¦ 
  427. Duc Jean-Jacques                    61 Granges-Marnand            1:00.40,7    25.23,3  (5695)  H10      1222.  5.56 ¦ 
  428. Vallier Raymond                     54 Chavannes-des-Bois         1:00.40,8    25.23,4  (7285)  H10      1223.  5.56 ¦ 
  429. Schenk Philippe                     60 Lutry                      1:00.41,3    25.23,9  (7610)  H10      1224.  5.56 ¦ 
  430. Schwendener Andre                   61 Lausanne                   1:00.43,2    25.25,8  (7090)  H10      1228.  5.57 ¦ 
  431. Tschumi Jean-Jacques                47 Attalens                   1:00.45,0    25.27,6  (7260)  H10      1229.  5.57 ¦ 
  432. Favre Olivier                       58 Lausanne                   1:00.47,3    25.29,9  (5790)  H10      1230.  5.57 ¦ 
  433. Genoud Serge                        59 Chenens                    1:00.48,3    25.30,9  (5914)  H10      1231.  5.57 ¦ 
  434. Mesorgolo Victor                    55 Lausanne                   1:00.50,4    25.33,0  (7867)  H10      1232.  5.57 ¦ 
  435. Soldini Athos                       51 Lausanne                   1:00.53,9    25.36,5  (7119)  H10      1234.  5.58 ¦ 
  436. Bischoff Thomas                     50 Ecublens VD                1:00.57,5    25.40,1  (7779)  H10      1237.  5.58 ¦ 
  437. Drittenbass Joerg                   48 Allaman                    1:00.57,6    25.40,2   (612)  H10      1238.  5.58 ¦ 
  438. Muller Willy                        37 Crissier                   1:00.58,7    25.41,3  (7504)  H10      1239.  5.58 ¦ 
  439. Clerc Pierre-Alain                  52 Gorgier                    1:01.00,2    25.42,8  (5491)  H10      1241.  5.58 ¦ 
  439. Grulimund Pascal                    61 Lausanne                   1:01.00,2    25.42,8  (7583)  H10      1241.  5.58 ¦ 
  441. Verschueren Francis, B-Tongrinne    60 Caterpillar Running Team   1:01.00,3    25.42,9  (7300)  H10      1243.  5.58 ¦ 
  442. Reymond Philippe                    48 Payerne                    1:01.01,0    25.43,6  (7692)  H10      1244.  5.58 ¦ 
  443. Heinonen Jouni                      60 Les Cullayes               1:01.02,2    25.44,8  (6102)  H10      1246.  5.59 ¦ 
  444. Payne Dave                          42 Rolle                      1:01.02,7    25.45,3  (6718)  H10      1248.  5.59 ¦ 
  445. Bapst Paul                          59 Chavannes-Renens           1:01.07,0    25.49,6  (5101)  H10      1254.  5.59 ¦ 
  446. Gaudard Pierre-Olivier              58 Bretigny-Morrens           1:01.12,0    25.54,6  (5893)  H10      1259.  6.00 ¦ 
  447. Roman Yves                          43 Meyrin                     1:01.18,8    26.01,4  (6934)  H10      1260.  6.00 ¦ 
  448. Ramseyer Jean                       49 Lausanne                   1:01.20,4    26.03,0  (6831)  H10      1261.  6.00 ¦ 
  449. Schuttel Pierre                     37 Coppet                     1:01.23,7    26.06,3  (7078)  H10      1263.  6.01 ¦ 
  450. Berset Georges                      36 Lausanne                   1:01.24,1    26.06,7  (5172)  H10      1264.  6.01 ¦ 
  451. Kissling Andre                      53 Bottens                    1:01.25,4    26.08,0  (7497)  H10      1265.  6.01 ¦ 
  452. Rischmann Hubert                    48 Lausanne                   1:01.28,2    26.10,8  (6895)  H10      1266.  6.01 ¦ 
  453. Mettraux Eric                       58 Renens VD                  1:01.29,2    26.11,8  (6516)  H10      1267.  6.01 ¦ 
  454. Graf Walter                         55 Pully                      1:01.35,2    26.17,8  (6010)  H10      1272.  6.02 ¦ 
  455. Werly Alain                         48 Chavannes-Renens           1:01.36,1    26.18,7  (7460)  H10      1273.  6.02 ¦ 
  456. Clement Jean-Francois               58 Renens VD                  1:01.40,9    26.23,5  (7538)  H10      1280.  6.02 ¦ 
  457. Frund Claude-Alain                  58 Lausanne                   1:01.41,5    26.24,1  (5851)  H10      1281.  6.02 ¦ 
  458. Sinobas Christian                   55 Lausanne                   1:01.42,2    26.24,8  (7113)  H10      1283.  6.02 ¦ 
  459. Python Norbert                      54 F-Gaillard                 1:01.42,6    26.25,2  (7792)  H10      1284.  6.03 ¦ 
  459. Zurcher Pierre-Yves                 59 Morges                     1:01.42,6    26.25,2  (7413)  H10      1284.  6.03 ¦ 
  461. Antille Jean-Noel                   45 Lutry                      1:01.43,7    26.26,3  (5050)  H10      1286.  6.03 ¦ 
  462. Widmer Jean-Pierre                  38 Les Avanchets              1:01.45,0    26.27,6  (7365)  H10      1287.  6.03 ¦ 
  463. Costie Jean                         48 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:01.45,7    26.28,3  (7768)  H10      1288.  6.03 ¦ 
  464. Chevalley Charles, Lausanne         59 BCV Team 10 km - 7         1:01.47,3    26.29,9  (5465)  H10      1290.  6.03 ¦ 
  465. Regamey Jean-Claude                 45 Penthereaz                 1:01.48,9    26.31,5  (6853)  H10      1292.  6.03 ¦ 
  466. Wegmuller Eric                      48 Epalinges                  1:01.49,6    26.32,2  (7350)  H10      1293.  6.03 ¦ 
  467. Jan Andre                           54 Renens VD                  1:01.52,7    26.35,3  (6187)  H10      1295.  6.03 ¦ 
  468. Menzi Pierre                        39 Crissier                   1:01.55,8    26.38,4  (6494)  H10      1298.  6.04 ¦ 
  469. Schell Alain                        60 Orient                     1:01.56,9    26.39,5  (7047)  H10      1299.  6.04 ¦ 
  470. Rohrbasser Jean-Michel              60 Tolochenaz                 1:01.58,4    26.41,0  (6930)  H10      1302.  6.04 ¦ 
  471. Blondel Albert                      35 Lausanne                   1:01.59,6    26.42,2  (5227)  H10      1304.  6.04 ¦ 
  472. Zbinden Christian                   48 St-Prex                    1:02.01,5    26.44,1  (2129)  H10      1307.  6.04 ¦ 
  473. Genton Pierre                       42 Lausanne                   1:02.02,7    26.45,3  (7530)  H10      1309.  6.04 ¦ 
  474. Rosset Michel                       52 Echallens                  1:02.05,2    26.47,8  (6944)  H10      1311.  6.05 ¦ 
  475. Corbaz Jean-Charles                 47 Echandens-Denges           1:02.06,1    26.48,7  (5510)  H10      1312.  6.05 ¦ 
  476. Pilet Remy                          59 Lutry                      1:02.12,5    26.55,1  (6770)  H10      1315.  6.05 ¦ 
  477. Wilson Alan                         59 Nyon                       1:02.14,6    26.57,2  (7368)  H10      1316.  6.06 ¦ 
  478. Lihou Richard                       51 Lausanne                   1:02.16,2    26.58,8  (6338)  H10      1318.  6.06 ¦ 
  479. Binotto Michel                      59 Bussigny-Lausanne          1:02.19,8    27.02,4  (7537)  H10      1320.  6.06 ¦ 
  480. Jaermann Marc                       58 Lausanne                   1:02.20,5    27.03,1  (7671)  H10      1321.  6.06 ¦ 
  481. Kursner Bernard                     56 Morges                     1:02.21,9    27.04,5  (6277)  H10      1324.  6.06 ¦ 
  482. Mann Graeme                         60 Lausanne                   1:02.22,4    27.05,0  (7839)  H10      1325.  6.06 ¦ 
  483. Giustetto Marco, I-Pomaretto (TO)   45 Pomaretto 10 km            1:02.24,3    27.06,9  (5952)  H10      1326.  6.07 ¦ 
  484. Chappuis Yves-Roger, Lausanne       59 BCV Team 10 km - 3         1:02.25,8    27.08,4  (5439)  H10      1327.  6.07 ¦ 
  485. Peter Michel                        58 St-Leonard                 1:02.26,0    27.08,6  (7513)  H10      1328.  6.07 ¦ 
  486. Pinatto Edo, B-Leval-Trazegnies     51 Caterpillar Running Team   1:02.29,0    27.11,6  (6771)  H10      1331.  6.07 ¦ 
  487. Conne Georges                       49 Prilly                     1:02.34,7    27.17,3  (7778)  H10      1335.  6.08 ¦ 
  488. Marrel Christian                    59 Belmont-Lausanne           1:02.35,1    27.17,7  (6418)  H10      1336.  6.08 ¦ 
  489. Piguet Jacques                      41 Prilly                     1:02.43,6    27.26,2  (6762)  H10      1343.  6.08 ¦ 
  490. Berryman Kevin                      59 Lausanne                   1:02.44,0    27.26,6  (7666)  H10      1344.  6.09 ¦ 
  491. Etter Pierre-Francois, Cugy         28 BCV Team 10 km - 4         1:02.48,2    27.30,8  (5767)  H10      1346.  6.09 ¦ 
  492. Remy Olivier, Lausanne              60 CTT Montriond              1:02.50,9    27.33,5  (6859)  H10      1347.  6.09 ¦ 
  493. Yammouni Joseph                     45 Gland                      1:02.52,3    27.34,9  (7384)  H10      1349.  6.09 ¦ 
  494. Besson Daniel                       59 Mont-sur-Lausanne          1:02.54,0    27.36,6  (5183)  H10      1354.  6.10 ¦ 
  495. Daehler Bernard                     59 La Sarraz                  1:02.56,1    27.38,7  (5573)  H10      1356.  6.10 ¦ 
  496. Jan Marcial                         42 Lausanne                   1:02.59,4    27.42,0  (6188)  H10      1357.  6.10 ¦ 
  497. Anderegg Yann                       59 Glion                      1:03.01,3    27.43,9  (5044)  H10      1358.  6.10 ¦ 
  498. Degott Pierre                       60 Crissier                   1:03.07,5    27.50,1  (5598)  H10      1361.  6.11 ¦ 
  498. Meylan Gerald                       45 Pully                      1:03.07,5    27.50,1  (6525)  H10      1361.  6.11 ¦ 
  500. Bachmann Jean-Jacques               53 Ecublens VD                1:03.14,3    27.56,9  (5081)  H10      1364.  6.11 ¦ 
  501. Dupasquier Jean-Pierre              57 Renens                     1:03.16,5    27.59,1  (5720)  H10      1365.  6.12 ¦ 
  502. Cousin Charles                      45 Apples                     1:03.17,1    27.59,7  (5541)  H10      1367.  6.12 ¦ 
  503. Francelet Pierre-Alain              58 Crissier                   1:03.17,9    28.00,5  (7694)  H10      1368.  6.12 ¦ 
  504. Inson Pedro                         47 Rolle                      1:03.21,5    28.04,1  (6170)  H10      1369.  6.12 ¦ 
  505. Chabloz Daniel                      55 Echandens-Denges           1:03.21,7    28.04,3  (5421)  H10      1370.  6.12 ¦ 
  506. Schuerch Kurt                       43 Chavannes-Renens           1:03.21,8    28.04,4  (7699)  H10      1371.  6.12 ¦ 
  507. Piatti Bernard                      46 Geneve                     1:03.24,3    28.06,9  (6759)  H10      1373.  6.12 ¦ 
  508. Richi Stefan                        60 Le Sentier                 1:03.26,0    28.08,6  (6885)  H10      1375.  6.13 ¦ 
  509. Stavinoha John                      59 Lausanne                   1:03.26,9    28.09,5  (7150)  H10      1376.  6.13 ¦ 
  510. Martin Jean-Pierre                  37 Penthalaz                  1:03.32,6    28.15,2  (6431)  H10      1377.  6.13 ¦ 
  511. Crausaz Pierre                      50 Payerne                    1:03.42,9    28.25,5  (5544)  H10      1380.  6.14 ¦ 
  512. Chollet Philippe                    42 Grandson                   1:03.45,4    28.28,0  (5473)  H10      1381.  6.15 ¦ 
  513. Frens Pim                           37 Prilly                     1:03.45,7    28.28,3  (7511)  H10      1382.  6.15 ¦ 
  514. Latorre Pietro                      59 Belmont-Lausanne           1:03.48,0    28.30,6  (6300)  H10      1383.  6.15 ¦ 
  515. Boyer Francois                      56 Romanel-s-Lausanne         1:03.50,1    28.32,7  (5295)  H10      1385.  6.15 ¦ 
  516. Collet Jean-Paul                    52 Clarens                    1:03.52,5    28.35,1  (5498)  H10      1386.  6.15 ¦ 
  517. Keller Otto                         49 Goumoens-la-Ville          1:03.58,2    28.40,8  (6244)  H10      1388.  6.16 ¦ 
  518. Schleicher Peter                    53 D-Altrip                   1:04.00,5    28.43,1  (7055)  H10      1390.  6.16 ¦ 
  519. Bonard Marc                         50 Lausanne                   1:04.08,3    28.50,9  (5244)  H10      1393.  6.17 ¦ 
  520. Cochard Yvan, Pully                 49 BCV Team 10 km - 7         1:04.08,8    28.51,4  (5495)  H10      1394.  6.17 ¦ 
  521. Kunz Bernard                        46 Epalinges                  1:04.11,3    28.53,9  (7568)  H10      1395.  6.17 ¦ 
  522. Greppin Pierre                      49 Vevey                      1:04.16,0    28.58,6  (6023)  H10      1397.  6.18 ¦ 
  523. Crivelli Walter                     47 Epalinges                  1:04.20,2    29.02,8  (5548)  H10      1399.  6.18 ¦ 
  524. Favre Pascal                        61 Lutry                      1:04.21,1    29.03,7  (7489)  H10      1400.  6.18 ¦ 
  525. Stanglmeier Heinz                   36 Chavannes-Renens           1:04.21,5    29.04,1  (7628)  H10      1401.  6.18 ¦ 
  526. Dumas Pierre-Alain                  59 Prilly                     1:04.22,6    29.05,2  (5716)  H10      1402.  6.18 ¦ 
  527. Henry Joel                          55 Chavannes-Renens           1:04.23,0    29.05,6  (6109)  H10      1403.  6.18 ¦ 
  528. Rollot Daniel                       51 Epalinges                  1:04.23,5    29.06,1  (6931)  H10      1404.  6.18 ¦ 
  529. Jobin Daniel                        58 Rennaz                     1:04.26,1    29.08,7  (6216)  H10      1407.  6.19 ¦ 
  530. Caro Bernardo                       46 Lausanne                   1:04.26,6    29.09,2  (5396)  H10      1408.  6.19 ¦ 
  531. Delitroz Marc-Andre                 51 Martigny-Croix             1:04.32,5    29.15,1  (5610)  H10      1413.  6.19 ¦ 
  532. Buehlmann Dominic                   56 Forel (Lavaux)             1:04.33,0    29.15,6  (7570)  H10      1414.  6.19 ¦ 
  533. Matthey Bernard                     43 Echandens-Denges           1:04.33,7    29.16,3  (6455)  H10      1415.  6.19 ¦ 
  534. Jequier Eric                        47 Pully                      1:04.34,0    29.16,6  (6215)  H10      1416.  6.19 ¦ 
  535. Donnet Fernand                      61 Lausanne                   1:04.37,0    29.19,6  (5665)  H10      1418.  6.20 ¦ 
  536. Badoux Marc                         61 Preverenges                1:04.42,6    29.25,2  (5083)  H10      1420.  6.20 ¦ 
  537. Lippolis Vito, B-Mons               58 Caterpillar Running Team   1:04.45,4    29.28,0  (6345)  H10      1424.  6.20 ¦ 
  538. Suire Patrick                       59 Molondin                   1:04.51,7    29.34,3  (7598)  H10      1426.  6.21 ¦ 
  539. Allaire Luc                         53 Preverenges                1:04.53,8    29.36,4  (5032)  H10      1428.  6.21 ¦ 
  540. Biancaniello Pietro                 58 Morges                     1:04.56,3    29.38,9  (5193)  H10      1430.  6.21 ¦ 
  541. Gagliardi Daniel                    55 Lausanne                   1:05.03,9    29.46,5  (5859)  H10      1431.  6.22 ¦ 
  542. Brown Chip                          52 Petit-Lancy                1:05.05,4    29.48,0   (310)  H10      1433.  6.22 ¦ 
  543. Urwyler Philippe                    55 Reverolle                  1:05.08,2    29.50,8  (7544)  H10      1435.  6.23 ¦ 
  544. Pasche Francois                     56 Oron-la-Ville              1:05.09,8    29.52,4  (7483)  H10      1436.  6.23 ¦ 
  545. Pham Minh-Tung                      61 Ecublens                   1:05.09,9    29.52,5  (6757)  H10      1437.  6.23 ¦ 
  546. Hofstetter Charly                   54 Penthereaz                 1:05.13,1    29.55,7  (7809)  H10      1439.  6.23 ¦ 
  547. Bovel Charles                       31 Ollon VD                   1:05.15,4    29.58,0  (5289)  H10      1441.  6.23 ¦ 
  548. Cloux Albert                        42 Lausanne                   1:05.16,0    29.58,6  (5494)  H10      1442.  6.23 ¦ 
  549. Heller Lutz                         41 Morges                     1:05.17,1    29.59,7  (6104)  H10      1443.  6.24 ¦ 
  550. Romanens Victor                     37 Prilly                     1:05.18,2    30.00,8  (6935)  H10      1444.  6.24 ¦ 
  551. Corbaz Christian                    52 Chavannes-Renens           1:05.24,9    30.07,5  (5509)  H10      1445.  6.24 ¦ 
  552. Aeby Rene                           42 Lausanne                   1:05.29,3    30.11,9  (5014)  H10      1447.  6.25 ¦ 
  553. Glayre Philippe                     50 Arnex-sur-Orbe             1:05.35,1    30.17,7  (5962)  H10      1449.  6.25 ¦ 
  554. Cottier Pierre                      54 Bussigny-Lausanne          1:05.36,1    30.18,7  (5531)  H10      1451.  6.25 ¦ 
  555. Camelin Georges                     45 F-Viviers du Lac           1:05.36,9    30.19,5  (5376)  H10      1452.  6.25 ¦ 
  556. Badan Michel                        42 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:05.39,3    30.21,9  (5082)  H10      1453.  6.26 ¦ 
  557. Winkelmann Eric                     47 Aubonne                    1:05.39,9    30.22,5  (7369)  H10      1454.  6.26 ¦ 
  558. Nadin Luigi                         57 Coppet                     1:05.42,7    30.25,3  (6620)  H10      1455.  6.26 ¦ 
  559. Dumusc Bertrand                     55 Lausanne                   1:05.56,7    30.39,3  (7495)  H10      1457.  6.27 ¦ 
  560. Visinand Andre                      34 Bercher                    1:06.05,5    30.48,1  (7314)  H10      1462.  6.28 ¦ 
  561. Ghiringhelli Charles-Pascal         59 Aigle                      1:06.19,1    31.01,7  (5932)  H10      1465.  6.30 ¦ 
  562. Turin Roger                         52 Goumoens-la-Ville          1:06.20,3    31.02,9  (7264)  H10      1466.  6.30 ¦ 
  563. Calame Jean Pierre                  46 Savagnier                  1:06.28,5    31.11,1  (5370)  H10      1467.  6.31 ¦ 
  564. George Pierre                       51 Lausanne                   1:06.35,7    31.18,3  (5918)  H10      1472.  6.31 ¦ 
  565. Mueller Alain                       61 Lausanne                   1:06.38,1    31.20,7  (6606)  H10      1473.  6.31 ¦ 
  566. Abellan Miguel, Epalinges           58 BCV Team 10 km - 6         1:06.39,3    31.21,9  (5003)  H10      1474.  6.32 ¦ 
  567. Ducommun Gerald                     58 Froideville                1:06.40,4    31.23,0  (5697)  H10      1475.  6.32 ¦ 
  568. Villars Serge                       58 Chavornay                  1:06.46,1    31.28,7  (7307)  H10      1478.  6.32 ¦ 
  569. Sandri Massimo                      54 Lausanne                   1:06.47,5    31.30,1  (7649)  H10      1479.  6.32 ¦ 
  570. Reusser Jean                        46 Lausanne                   1:06.57,7    31.40,3  (7455)  H10      1481.  6.33 ¦ 
  571. Buclin Thierry                      58 Lausanne                   1:07.07,3    31.49,9  (5339)  H10      1485.  6.34 ¦ 
  572. Golay Henri-Daniel                  40 Crissier                   1:07.09,4    31.52,0  (5973)  H10      1486.  6.35 ¦ 
  573. Christin Philippe                   57 Epalinges                  1:07.15,7    31.58,3  (7493)  H10      1488.  6.35 ¦ 
  574. Limat Jacques                       51 Avry-devant-Pont           1:07.22,8    32.05,4  (6339)  H10      1490.  6.36 ¦ 
  575. Galeasso Sergio, I-Pomaretto (TO)   38 Pomaretto 10 km            1:07.32,3    32.14,9  (5869)  H10      1492.  6.37 ¦ 
  576. Gmur Philippe                       58 Epalinges                  1:07.44,1    32.26,7  (5964)  H10      1497.  6.38 ¦ 
  577. Morel Yves                          38 F-Albens                   1:07.46,7    32.29,3  (6580)  H10      1498.  6.38 ¦ 
  578. Henchoz Marc                        47 Lausanne                   1:07.48,1    32.30,7  (6106)  H10      1499.  6.38 ¦ 
  579. Annen Bernard                       51 Lausanne                   1:08.01,8    32.44,4  (5047)  H10      1501.  6.40 ¦ 
  580. Pilet Jacques                       47 Pully                      1:08.04,2    32.46,8  (6768)  H10      1502.  6.40 ¦ 
  581. Curchod Reynald                     47 Lausanne                   1:08.07,7    32.50,3  (5564)  H10      1503.  6.40 ¦ 
  582. Lovey Jean-Daniel                   58 Lausanne                   1:08.08,8    32.51,4  (6366)  H10      1506.  6.40 ¦ 
  583. Roy Christian                       59 Lausanne                   1:08.34,2    33.16,8  (6964)  H10      1513.  6.43 ¦ 
  584. Guignard Marc, Chavornay            58 Les Mol-As-Sont            1:08.35,2    33.17,8  (6060)  H10      1514.  6.43 ¦ 
  585. Beyeler Eric, Lausanne              61 UBS Team ab                1:08.41,2    33.23,8  (5192)  H10      1515.  6.44 ¦ 
  586. Hainard Pierre                      36 Crissier                   1:08.52,3    33.34,9  (6083)  H10      1516.  6.45 ¦ 
  587. Mayor Jean-Michel                   47 Prilly                     1:09.16,8    33.59,4  (6467)  H10      1519.  6.47 ¦ 
  588. Meier Pierre-Alain                  41 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:09.25,1    34.07,7  (6482)  H10      1520.  6.48 ¦ 
  588. Paley Jean-Louis                    55 Chexbres                   1:09.25,1    34.07,7  (7770)  H10      1520.  6.48 ¦ 
  590. Meylan Remy                         49 Bussigny-Lausanne          1:09.27,4    34.10,0  (7828)  H10      1522.  6.48 ¦ 
  591. Carrin Guy                          47 Mies-Tannay                1:09.32,4    34.15,0  (5398)  H10      1523.  6.49 ¦ 
  592. Steffenoni Bruno                    55 Lausanne                   1:10.03,2    34.45,8  (7433)  H10      1528.  6.52 ¦ 
  593. Cuennet Gerald                      47 Lausanne                   1:10.12,8    34.55,4  (7546)  H10      1529.  6.53 ¦ 
  594. Ducret Remy                         44 F-evian les Bains          1:10.29,9    35.12,5  (7484)  H10      1530.  6.54 ¦ 
  595. Rossel Pierre-Andre                 31 Epalinges                  1:10.39,0    35.21,6  (6942)  H10      1532.  6.55 ¦ 
  596. Carlino Giovanni, I-Pomaretto (TO)  40 Pomaretto 10 km - B        1:10.49,6    35.32,2  (5393)  H10      1536.  6.56 ¦ 
  597. Stegmann Werner                     47 Lausanne                   1:10.54,2    35.36,8  (7157)  H10      1537.  6.57 ¦ 
  598. Vuagniaux Francois                  ?? Lausanne                   1:11.05,7    35.48,3  (7597)  H10      1538.  6.58 ¦ 
  599. Bignens Raymond                     28 Pully                      1:11.09,5    35.52,1  (5198)  H10      1539.  6.58 ¦ 
  600. Fischer Jean-Marc                   51 Saules                     1:11.11,6    35.54,2  (5811)  H10      1540.  6.58 ¦ 
  601. Chamot Jacques, Lausanne            61 BCV Team 10 km - 5         1:11.12,6    35.55,2  (5433)  H10      1541.  6.58 ¦ 
  602. Ravedoni Carlo                      59 Sion                       1:11.53,8    36.36,4  (7695)  H10      1544.  7.02 ¦ 
  603. Bron Raymond                        42 Cugy VD                    1:11.55,4    36.38,0  (5322)  H10      1545.  7.03 ¦ 
  604. Calò Marcello                       47 Lausanne                   1:12.00,1    36.42,7  (7605)  H10      1546.  7.03 ¦ 
  605. Christen Jean-Francois              56 St-Cergue                  1:12.16,6    36.59,2  (5476)  H10      1550.  7.05 ¦ 
  606. Bagnuoli Alberto                    45 Prilly                     1:12.41,1    37.23,7  (5093)  H10      1552.  7.07 ¦ 
  607. Genoud Andre                        38 St-Maurice                 1:12.50,2    37.32,8  (5911)  H10      1553.  7.08 ¦ 
  608. Brunner Urs                         61 Tolochenaz                 1:13.24,2    38.06,8  (5334)  H10      1555.  7.11 ¦ 
  609. Blank Klaus                         44 Fribourg                   1:13.28,8    38.11,4  (5216)  H10      1557.  7.12 ¦ 
  610. Equey Jacques                       61 Morges                     1:13.45,8    38.28,4  (5758)  H10      1559.  7.13 ¦ 
  611. Blatter Daniel                      54 Essertines-Yverdon         1:13.49,0    38.31,6  (5223)  H10      1560.  7.14 ¦ 
  612. Verdon Rene                         53 Lausanne                   1:14.14,4    38.57,0  (7505)  H10      1562.  7.16 ¦ 
  613. Corbaz Pierre                       54 Lausanne                   1:15.33,5    40.16,1  (7528)  H10      1566.  7.24 ¦ 
  614. Duboux Michel                       52 Vevey                      1:15.38,4    40.21,0  (5690)  H10      1568.  7.24 ¦ 
  615. Morand Patrick, Lausanne            58 BCV Team 10 km - 3         1:15.41,7    40.24,3  (6578)  H10      1569.  7.25 ¦ 
  616. Ruchet Marc                         33 Prilly                     1:15.52,4    40.35,0  (7870)  H10      1570.  7.26 ¦ 
  617. Potin Mathieu                       57 Grandvaux                  1:16.37,8    41.20,4  (6806)  H10      1571.  7.30 ¦ 
  618. Bretscher Roland                    43 Bôle                       1:17.09,6    41.52,2  (7734)  H10      1572.  7.33 ¦ 
  619. Piot Marcel                         56 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:17.13,2    41.55,8  (6778)  H10      1573.  7.34 ¦ 
  620. Laurent Daniel                      53 Echallens                  1:17.33,4    42.16,0  (6306)  H10      1574.  7.36 ¦ 
  621. Patoz Michel                        55 F-La Riviere Drugeon       1:17.36,9    42.19,5  (6712)  H10      1575.  7.36 ¦ 
  622. Clot Eric, Baulmes                  57 Crot Eric                  1:19.37,5    44.20,1  (5492)  H10      1577.  7.48 ¦ 
  623. Brunod Regis                        51 Lausanne                   1:19.49,3    44.31,9  (5335)  H10      1579.  7.49 ¦ 
  624. Zwahlen Jean-Pierre                 37 Lausanne                   1:20.29,7    45.12,3  (7414)  H10      1581.  7.53 ¦ 
  625. Codutti Valentino, B-Montignies-s-S 49 Caterpillar Running Team   1:23.55,2    48.37,8  (5496)  H10      1583.  8.13 ¦ 
  626. Miron Pierre, B-Chimay              46 Caterpillar Running Team   1:25.49,5    50.32,1  (6554)  H10      1585.  8.24 ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.