(81) Schülerinnen C

Hallwilerseelauf, Beinwil am See - (81) Schülerinnen C

  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                   Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Imfeld Myriam          92 Lungern                  4.45,3      -----   (310)    4.45
    2. Hitz Marina            92 Gebenstorf               4.49,2     0.03,9   (209)    4.49
    3. Christ Michèle         93 Welschenrohr             4.49,9     0.04,6   (191)    4.49
    4. Schürch Stefanie       92 Sempach Stadt            4.52,0     0.06,7   (139)    4.52
    5. Stadelmann Seline      94 Buchrain                 5.03,8     0.18,5   (247)    5.03
    6. Ammann Dominique       94 Seengen                  5.04,8     0.19,5   (101)    5.04
    7. Galliker Carolin       92 Teufenthal               5.08,5     0.23,2   (123)    5.08
    8. Gassmann Caroline      92 Ballwil                  5.10,7     0.25,4   (317)    5.10
    9. Vogel Jolanda          92 Pfaffnau                 5.15,9     0.30,6   (313)    5.15
   10. Flück Corinna          92 Welschenrohr             5.17,6     0.32,3   (194)    5.17
   11. Giger Celine           93 Ebikon                   5.18,6     0.33,3   (199)    5.18
   12. Brunner Anina          93 Zufikon                  5.20,6     0.35,3   (306)    5.20
   13. Frischkopf Leandra     93 Aesch BL                 5.25,2     0.39,9   (346)    5.25
   14. Angstmann Florence     92 Spreitenbach             5.26,1     0.40,8   (168)    5.26
   15. Marchesi Anita         92 Seon                     5.31,5     0.46,2   (292)    5.31
   16. Egloff Sara            92 Gebenstorf               5.33,1     0.47,8   (119)    5.33
   17. Vogel Jelena           93 Gebenstorf               5.33,9     0.48,6   (144)    5.33
   18. Rauber Pascale         93 Welschenrohr             5.44,6     0.59,3   (235)    5.44
   19. Brunner Rahela         94 Zufikon                  5.50,5     1.05,2   (307)    5.50
   20. Ruepp Tamara           92 Anwil                    5.52,8     1.07,5   (332)    5.52
   21. Kronenberg Regula      92 Eschenbach LU            5.53,5     1.08,2   (224)    5.53
   22. Pitt Katja             94 Tolochenaz               5.54,4     1.09,1   (136)    5.54
   23. Granzotto Delia        94 Reinach AG               5.56,0     1.10,7   (294)    5.56
   24. Engelhardt Arianna     95 Locarno                  6.02,2     1.16,9   (308)    6.02
   25. Wolf Stefanie          93 Buchrain                 6.04,3     1.19,0   (272)    6.04
   26. Berthel Tanja          94 Welschenrohr             6.07,4     1.22,1   (181)    6.07
   27. Wäschle Jennifer       94 Embrach                  6.09,1     1.23,8   (326)    6.09
   28. Antenen Melanie        93 Welschenrohr             6.12,6     1.27,3   (169)    6.12
   29. Leutwiler Anja         94 Oberkulm                 6.33,9     1.48,6   (284)    6.33
   30. Bucco Jasmine          95 Therwil                  6.36,2     1.50,9   (113)    6.36
   31. Jeckelmann  Florence   95 La Mothe                 6.39,6     1.54,3   (216)    6.39
   32. Mages Sabrina          92 Rombach                  6.57,0     2.11,7   (319)    6.57
   33. Gisin Svenja           95 Zunzgen                  7.28,4     2.43,1   (349)    7.28
   34. Galasso Ornella        96 Bettwil                  8.17,2     3.31,9   (285)    8.17

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.