(31) 8km Männer

Hallwilerseelauf, Beinwil am See - (31) 8km Männer

  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                   Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Ganzmann Timo          75 D-Engen                 24.09,2      -----   (940)    3.01
    2. Gadissa Alemayehu      79 Basel                   24.15,0     0.05,8  (2868)    3.01
    3. Gebre Tariku           ?? Bottmingen              25.06,2     0.57,0  (2873)    3.08
    4. Rast Manuel            79 Schenkon                25.33,0     1.23,8  (1057)    3.11
    5. von Burg René          67 Balsthal                25.56,1     1.46,9   (906)    3.14
    6. Bachmann Peter         74 Hochdorf                26.14,3     2.05,1   (796)    3.16
    7. Hess Urs               61 Ebikon                  26.26,1     2.16,9   (968)    3.18
    8. Bayo Kebba             60 Emmen                   26.47,0     2.37,8   (991)    3.20
    9. Schwab Rolf            66 Utzenstorf              27.03,3     2.54,1  (1081)    3.22
   10. Eisen René             59 Delémont                27.11,3     3.02,1  (1083)    3.23
   11. Reber Adrian           81 Bern                    27.36,7     3.27,5  (1017)    3.27
   12. Ulli Jörg              61 Langenthal              27.58,4     3.49,2   (900)    3.29
   13. Zosso Heinz            65 Niederbipp              28.07,4     3.58,2   (784)    3.30
   14. Schacher Gregor        75 Gettnau                 28.29,6     4.20,4  (1030)    3.33
   15. Pachinger Werner       59 Basel                   28.46,8     4.37,6  (1075)    3.35
   16. Castegnaro Marco       72 Solothurn               28.52,2     4.43,0  (1082)    3.36
   17. Leuenberger Stefan     74 Huttwil                 28.59,0     4.49,8  (1031)    3.37
   18. Vögtli Andy            56 Beromünster             29.09,1     4.59,9   (903)    3.38
   19. Kron Marius            59 Muri                    29.28,4     5.19,2   (845)    3.41
   20. Schmid Guido           53 Stetten                 29.40,3     5.31,1   (881)    3.42
   21. Mossoni Bruno          58 Oberflachs              29.40,8     5.31,6   (868)    3.42
   22. Aschwanden Hans        59 Seelisberg              30.02,4     5.53,2   (795)    3.45
   23. Würsch Roman           58 Würenlos                30.08,2     5.59,0  (1070)    3.46
   24. Descloux Philippe      61 Studen                  30.11,0     6.01,8   (977)    3.46
   25. Amrhein Josef          64 Buchrain                30.11,7     6.02,5   (969)    3.46
   26. Hürzeler Daniel        64 Beinwil am See          30.25,2     6.16,0   (836)    3.48
   27. Bänziger Werner        65 Beinwil am See          30.29,1     6.19,9   (950)    3.48
   28. Meyer Walter           64 Seengen                 30.32,3     6.23,1   (862)    3.49
   29. Ellensohn Stefan       49 Gebenstorf              30.43,8     6.34,6  (1060)    3.50
   30. Dommen Pascal          78 Schaffhausen            30.56,6     6.47,4   (982)    3.52
   31. Meuwly Adrian          64 Böttstein               31.08,3     6.59,1   (994)    3.53
   32. Knabe Rüdiger          57 D-Lörrach               31.11,8     7.02,6  (1034)    3.53
   33. Dommen Oliver          80 Schaffhausen            31.31,7     7.22,5   (983)    3.56
   34. Schmid Kuno            51 Arni-Islisberg          31.36,3     7.27,1  (1059)    3.57
   35. Vogt André             49 Wohlen AG               31.39,9     7.30,7  (1047)    3.57
   36. Frey Peter             40 Rickenbach              31.42,6     7.33,4   (823)    3.57
   37. Vögtli Ruedi           54 Winznau                 31.48,9     7.39,7   (904)    3.58
   38. Brun Armin             69 Arth                    32.00,2     7.51,0   (812)    4.00
   39. Brönnimann Rudolf      51 Nussbaumen              32.25,6     8.16,4  (2080)    4.03
   40. Britschgi Fabian       72 Baldegg                 32.37,6     8.28,4   (810)    4.04
   41. Christen Daniel        71 Mellingen               32.40,9     8.31,7  (1063)    4.05
   42. Hotz Markus            74 Binningen               32.43,0     8.33,8  (1055)    4.05
   43. Widmer Pascal          68 Derendingen             32.47,9     8.38,7  (1074)    4.05
   44. Bleiker Jakob          51 Leimbach AG             32.49,8     8.40,6   (706)    4.06
   45. Glauser Rudolf         45 Brugg                   33.02,7     8.53,5   (827)    4.07
   46. Studer Johann          54 Hägendorf               33.35,1     9.25,9  (1006)    4.11
   47. Schaffner Andreas      71 Lausen                  33.40,5     9.31,3   (787)    4.12
   48. Aellig Rolf            66 Ittigen                 33.57,4     9.48,2   (987)    4.14
   49. Schaffner Fredy        53 Teufenthal AG           34.02,3     9.53,1   (880)    4.15
   50. Laube Robert           59 Kleindöttingen          34.03,1     9.53,9   (849)    4.15
   51. Schaad-Faes Walter     60 Zetzwil                 34.04,1     9.54,9   (879)    4.15
   52. Smith Jason            69 Aarau                   34.06,9     9.57,7   (937)    4.15
   53. Hasler Willi           51 Urdorf                  34.10,6    10.01,4   (986)    4.16
   54. Keller Jan             77 Endingen                34.18,9    10.09,7  (1062)    4.17
   55. Hilger Markus          64 Windisch                34.19,8    10.10,6   (734)    4.17
   56. Büchli Fritz           41 Stilli                  34.34,5    10.25,3   (711)    4.19
   57. Leimgruber Marcel      48 Wettingen               34.39,8    10.30,6   (853)    4.19
   58. Petrovic Zlatan        64 Aarburg                 34.48,3    10.39,1   (870)    4.21
   59. Lehmann Rolf           58 Kölliken                34.54,0    10.44,8   (851)    4.21
   60. Wallimann Klaus        59 Kerns                   35.05,1    10.55,9   (773)    4.23
   61. Bättig Bruno           56 Ebikon                  35.18,2    11.09,0   (798)    4.24
   62. Markwalder Rainer      71 Nussbaumen b.Baden      35.34,7    11.25,5  (1080)    4.26
   63. Moser Bernhard         59 Gränichen               35.35,9    11.26,7   (866)    4.26
   64. Meier André            57 Oberuzwil               35.54,9    11.45,7   (859)    4.29
   65. Merz Martin            51 Camorino                35.58,6    11.49,4   (942)    4.29
   66. Baumgartner René       52 Seengen                 36.04,7    11.55,5   (703)    4.30
   67. André Zenklusen        79 Effretikon              36.06,2    11.57,0   (790)    4.30
   68. Vogler Karl            43 Döttingen               36.08,6    11.59,4   (902)    4.31
   69. Brändle Christoph      62 Buchs AG                36.11,7    12.02,5   (708)    4.31
   70. Schmid Jakob           45 Künten                  36.22,8    12.13,6   (755)    4.32
   71. Stöckli Alois          56 Etzwil                  36.24,5    12.15,3   (772)    4.33
   72. Kireev Alexandre       55 St-Sulpice VD           36.26,3    12.17,1  (1039)    4.33
   73. Piero Dino             57 Ebikon                  36.45,0    12.35,8   (871)    4.35
   74. Hediger Daniel         66 Unterkulm               36.50,7    12.41,5  (1020)    4.36
   75. Buser Heinz            60 Stüsslingen             36.59,4    12.50,2   (925)    4.37
   76. Haueter David          69 Olten                   37.00,1    12.50,9  (1042)    4.37
   77. Roth Hans              48 Baden                   37.03,7    12.54,5   (751)    4.37
   78. Müller Torsten         31 Schaffhausen            37.12,8    13.03,6  (1008)    4.39
   79. Ettlin Niklaus         61 Alpnach Dorf            37.14,2    13.05,0   (818)    4.39
   80. Braunwalder Cornel     59 Wohlen AG               37.15,4    13.06,2   (958)    4.39
   81. Buchwalder Kurt        49 Wiliberg                37.16,2    13.07,0  (1029)    4.39
   82. Renggli Robert         57 Aarburg                 37.17,0    13.07,8   (873)    4.39
   83. Bernet Josef           60 Frick                   37.18,8    13.09,6   (804)    4.39
   84. Legoll Roger           66 Seengen                 37.28,3    13.19,1   (955)    4.41
   85. Schmid Hanspeter       59 Kleindöttingen          37.28,7    13.19,5   (936)    4.41
   86. Gubser Rolf Edwin      47 Emmenbrücke             37.30,8    13.21,6   (830)    4.41
   87. Bieri Walter           56 Hochdorf                37.31,5    13.22,3   (805)    4.41
   88. Borer Egon             37 Sissach                 37.33,1    13.23,9   (808)    4.41
   89. Gubser Boris           71 Luzern                  37.34,2    13.25,0   (725)    4.41
   90. Herzog André           63 Gränichen               37.44,7    13.35,5  (1035)    4.43
   91. Meier Hans             44 Villmergen              37.47,6    13.38,4   (948)    4.43
   92. Odermatt Urs           55 Eich                    37.49,9    13.40,7   (979)    4.43
   93. Estermann Walter       43 Beromünster             37.52,5    13.43,3   (945)    4.44
   94. Grossmann Balthasar    54 Zürich                  37.54,5    13.45,3  (1013)    4.44
   95. Burkart Kaspar         35 Wohlen                  37.57,4    13.48,2   (712)    4.44
   96. Baschnagel Peter       50 Windisch                37.59,5    13.50,3   (797)    4.44
   97. Siegenthaler Peter     50 Würenlos                38.04,3    13.55,1  (1032)    4.45
   98. Bertschi Rolf          61 Teufenthal AG           38.07,3    13.58,1   (705)    4.45
   99. Kronenberg Markus      60 Eschenbach LU           38.15,6    14.06,4   (847)    4.46
  100. Läubli Hans            70 Reinach BL              38.42,2    14.33,0   (850)    4.50
  101. Hoffschlag Michael     71 Luzern                  38.51,2    14.42,0  (1061)    4.51
  102. Fehlmann Urs           49 Innerberg               38.55,9    14.46,7   (819)    4.51
  103. Ulmann Rolf            65 Beinwil am See          38.57,4    14.48,2  (1041)    4.52
  104. Marchesi Herbert       61 Seon                    39.05,4    14.56,2   (961)    4.53
  105. Amico Rosario          67 D-Bad Säckingen         39.11,9    15.02,7  (1056)    4.53
  106. Schneider Remo         70 Buus                    39.13,4    15.04,2   (757)    4.54
  107. Kaufmann Werner        49 Buus                    39.23,3    15.14,1   (841)    4.55
  108. von Arx Martin         68 Ostermundigen           39.30,6    15.21,4   (905)    4.56
  109. Bressan Claudio        67 Oberentfelden           39.37,2    15.28,0   (709)    4.57
  110. Wyler Peter            59 Hunzenschwil            39.38,0    15.28,8   (780)    4.57
  111. Seiler Bruno           50 Mägenwil                39.54,6    15.45,4   (974)    4.59
  112. Glaus Christoph        71 Luzern                  39.57,7    15.48,5  (1065)    4.59
  113. Müller Tony            37 Kaisten                 40.00,9    15.51,7   (933)    5.00
  114. Huser Thomas           63 Oftringen               40.16,0    16.06,8  (1023)    5.02
  115. Fischer Willi          48 Tennwil                 40.17,6    16.08,4   (720)    5.02
  116. Hari Markus            64 Bubendorf               40.29,6    16.20,4   (831)    5.03
  117. Bruder Martin          58 Teufenthal AG           40.54,0    16.44,8   (947)    5.06
  118. Moser Otto             35 Zuchwil                 40.55,9    16.46,7   (867)    5.06
  119. Fischer Paul           44 Niedererlinsbach        41.12,5    17.03,3  (1084)    5.09
  120. Heiniger Peter         49 Büren a.d.Aare          41.22,7    17.13,5   (732)    5.10
  121. Dommen Oskar           47 Schaffhausen            41.27,8    17.18,6   (992)    5.10
  122. Leibbrandt Pierre      56 Biberstein              41.36,9    17.27,7  (1066)    5.12
  123. Muff Guido             42 Schenkon                41.38,4    17.29,2  (1051)    5.12
  124. Burkhard Bruno         60 Zürich                  41.40,0    17.30,8   (997)    5.12
  125. Schwarz Thomas         71 Wettingen               41.41,4    17.32,2  (1015)    5.12
  126. Hofer Rolf             54 Uster                   41.54,3    17.45,1   (954)    5.14
  127. Trapletti Franco       51 Geroldswil              41.59,8    17.50,6   (973)    5.14
  128. Otto Herbert           32 Unterkulm               42.13,2    18.04,0   (935)    5.16
  129. Friedrich Cyrill       51 Füllinsdorf             42.14,2    18.05,0   (721)    5.16
  130. Hinteregger Felix      66 Reinach AG              42.27,9    18.18,7   (834)    5.18
  131. Berger Daniel          68 Wangen b. Olten         42.32,4    18.23,2  (1037)    5.19
  132. Hofer Kurt             48 Gretzenbach             42.36,0    18.26,8   (835)    5.19
  133. Gerber Peter           45 Herisau                 42.53,0    18.43,8   (826)    5.21
  134. Schmidt Michel         56 F-Village-Neuf          43.19,3    19.10,1  (1014)    5.24
  135. Buser Charly           46 Leimbach AG             43.21,8    19.12,6   (714)    5.25
  136. Schläppi Peter         71 Riedikon                43.23,5    19.14,3  (1016)    5.25
  137. Schellenberg Ernst     39 Kloten                  43.28,2    19.19,0  (1011)    5.26
  138. Arber Sven             71 Gebenstorf              43.31,2    19.22,0  (1072)    5.26
  139. Schäpper Viktor        62 Teufenthal#             43.39,2    19.30,0   (752)    5.27
  140. Michel Stephan         59 Unterentfelden          43.40,6    19.31,4   (863)    5.27
  141. Baumann Joachim        70 Rotkreuz                44.00,2    19.51,0   (702)    5.30
  142. Schuler Leo            58 Zermatt                 44.33,2    20.24,0   (758)    5.34
  143. Schmid Karl            65 Mägenwil                44.35,3    20.26,1  (1069)    5.34
  144. Schmid Peter           70 Wohlenschwil            44.36,1    20.26,9   (882)    5.34
  145. Werner Viktor          38 Schaffhausen            44.37,6    20.28,4   (775)    5.34
  146. Sturzenegger Robert    48 Suhr                    44.39,5    20.30,3  (1045)    5.34
  147. Schoch Alexander       56 Lenzburg                44.53,8    20.44,6   (884)    5.36
  148. Siegenthaler Fredy     62 Oberentfelden           44.56,9    20.47,7   (766)    5.37
  149. Caveng Martin          68 Reinach AG              45.28,6    21.19,4   (996)    5.41
  150. Hunziker Heinz         45 Holziken                46.07,2    21.58,0   (967)    5.45
  151. Koch Godi              48 Neuenkirch              46.19,9    22.10,7  (1071)    5.47
  152. Stutz Josef            55 Luzern                  46.22,9    22.13,7   (894)    5.47
  153. Schultheiss Beat       61 Oftringen               46.26,8    22.17,6   (759)    5.48
  154. Galbier Bruno          53 Birsfelden              46.52,3    22.43,1   (723)    5.51
  155. Becker Andreas         63 Beinwil am See          47.11,4    23.02,2   (999)    5.53
  156. Widmer Matthias        70 Unterentfelden          47.13,5    23.04,3   (914)    5.54
  157. Gasser Arthur          52 Kriens                  47.15,9    23.06,7   (825)    5.54
  158. Willi Ruedi            62 Seengen                 48.01,1    23.51,9   (778)    6.00
  159. Baumli Rudolf          27 Oberentfelden           48.19,2    24.10,0   (800)    6.02
  160. Vollmer René           60 Neuenhof                48.28,5    24.19,3  (1033)    6.03
  161. Romann Jaques          26 Oftringen               49.41,7    25.32,5   (876)    6.12
  162. Suter Philipp          64 Oftringen               49.49,8    25.40,6   (896)    6.13
  163. Witschi Roland         42 Herzogenbuchsee         50.13,9    26.04,7   (917)    6.16
  164. Mühlemann Carlo        52 Luzern                  50.15,4    26.06,2  (1003)    6.16
  165. Omlin Martin           69 Birsfelden              50.32,9    26.23,7  (1004)    6.19
  166. Waldvogel Anton        51 Unterlunkhofen          56.25,9    32.16,7   (907)    7.03

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.