(21) Halb Frauen (F 20)

Hallwilerseelauf, Beinwil am See - (21) Halb Frauen (F 20)

  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                   Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Alemu Kore             75 Fribourg              1:19.38,0      -----  (3409)  OF       1.     3.46
    2. Tsige Wolku            80 Fribourg              1:20.11,8     0.33,8  (3344)  OF       2.     3.48
    3. Müller Tsenay          79 Basel                 1:20.13,5     0.35,5  (3931)  OF       3.     3.48
    4. Vogel Monika           81 Genève                1:30.21,7    10.43,7  (3328)  OF       8.     4.16
    5. Vollenweider Steffi    76 Zofingen              1:31.08,0    11.30,0  (3572)  OF       9.     4.19
    6. Thürig Andrea          78 Luzern                1:35.06,7    15.28,7  (2625)  OF       23.    4.30
    7. Lang Gabi              78 Kleinwangen           1:35.50,5    16.12,5  (3651)  OF       26.    4.32
    8. Hersperger Susanne     76 Stilli                1:35.58,5    16.20,5  (3773)  OF       28.    4.32
    9. Senn Fanny             81 Rupperswil            1:36.35,6    16.57,6  (3168)  OF       31.    4.34
   10. Germann Désirée        81 Aesch BL              1:36.36,7    16.58,7  (2199)  OF       32.    4.34
   11. Fluelher Silvia        78 Oberdorf NW           1:41.02,8    21.24,8  (2847)  OF       52.    4.47
   12. Halter Petra           78 Lungern               1:41.08,3    21.30,3  (2242)  OF       55.    4.47
   13. Hammer Simone          78 Zunzgen               1:41.15,3    21.37,3  (2243)  OF       58.    4.47
   14. Zellweger Katharina    72 Knonau                1:41.18,6    21.40,6  (2692)  OF       59.    4.48
   15. Serrat Leila           78 Zürich                1:41.24,4    21.46,4  (3616)  OF       61.    4.48
   16. Bucher Ruth            75 Luzern                1:41.34,3    21.56,3  (2787)  OF       63.    4.48
   17. Lehmann Eveline        74 Kloten                1:41.35,0    21.57,0  (2376)  OF       64.    4.48
   18. Flühler Beatrice       76 Stans                 1:41.59,0    22.21,0  (2848)  OF       66.    4.50
   19. Plüss Karen            73 Obernau               1:43.35,5    23.57,5  (2473)  OF       74.    4.54
   20. Schürch Fränzi         75 Remigen               1:43.36,3    23.58,3  (2559)  OF       75.    4.54
   21. Niederberger Petra     79 Inwil                 1:44.40,2    25.02,2  (3066)  OF       80.    4.57
   22. Berger Caroline        73 Suhr                  1:44.54,6    25.16,6  (3366)  OF       83.    4.58
   23. Kym Sandra             76 Schupfart             1:45.00,8    25.22,8  (2994)  OF       85.    4.58
   24. Gautschi Monika        78 Gontenschwil          1:45.59,5    26.21,5  (3428)  OF       96.    5.01
   25. van Gansewinkel Nicole 76 Basel                 1:46.09,2    26.31,2  (3991)  OF       99.    5.01
   26. Rybnicek Tara          73 Lenzburg              1:46.39,6    27.01,6  (2515)  OF       105.   5.03
   27. Bobst Ursula           73 Seon                  1:48.19,3    28.41,3  (2063)  OF       117.   5.08
   28. Tempes Wiebke          72 Niederlenz            1:49.07,7    29.29,7  (2621)  OF       126.   5.10
   29. Doka Nadja             72 Würenlingen           1:49.14,4    29.36,4  (3361)  OF       127.   5.10
   30. Bühlmann Yvonne        76 Ruswil                1:50.04,1    30.26,1  (2791)  OF       134.   5.12
   31. Guntli Andrea          73 Luzern 16             1:50.20,8    30.42,8  (2895)  OF       139.   5.13
   32. Marceo Nicole          78 Muri AG               1:50.31,9    30.53,9  (3657)  OF       145.   5.14
   33. Suter Brigitte         73 Baden                 1:52.11,0    32.33,0  (2615)  OF       160.   5.19
   34. Bärtschi Regula        74 Fislisbach            1:52.23,2    32.45,2  (2026)  OF       162.   5.19
   35. Bossert Ursi           75 Lieli                 1:53.04,9    33.26,9  (2778)  OF       169.   5.21
   36. Frey Nicole            72 Aarburg               1:53.40,6    34.02,6  (3929)  OF       176.   5.23
   37. Waldmeier Isabella     78 Möhlin                1:54.06,6    34.28,6  (2644)  OF       182.   5.24
   38. Zimmermann Nadia       75 Villmergen            1:54.10,8    34.32,8  (2699)  OF       183.   5.24
   39. Schälli Claudia        79 Rekingen AG           1:54.32,9    34.54,9  (3120)  OF       191.   5.25
   40. Kyburz Rosmarie        76 Möhlin                1:55.02,0    35.24,0  (2364)  OF       195.   5.27
   41. Bruggisser Anita       73 Wettingen             1:55.11,5    35.33,5  (2783)  OF       196.   5.27
   42. Lanz Simone            75 Sempach Stadt         1:56.05,4    36.27,4  (2371)  OF       208.   5.30
   43. Hartmann Maja          76 Rütihof               1:56.21,9    36.43,9  (2247)  OF       209.   5.30
   44. Saladin Nadine         73 Aesch BL              1:56.51,3    37.13,3  (4020)  OF       215.   5.32
   45. Angstmann Manuela      74 Künten                1:57.09,9    37.31,9  (2727)  OF       220.   5.33
   46. Rubi Tina              76 Habsburg              1:57.40,7    38.02,7  (2511)  OF       229.   5.34
   47. Furler Diana           77 Kaisten               1:57.41,5    38.03,5  (2864)  OF       230.   5.34
   48. Abt Tanja              75 Kaisten               1:57.42,0    38.04,0  (2002)  OF       231.   5.34
   49. Kubat Claudia          72 Aarau                 1:57.50,5    38.12,5  (3719)  OF       233.   5.35
   50. Hüsser Nicole          78 Buttwil               1:58.27,0    38.49,0  (2301)  OF       241.   5.36
   51. Forbes Tiffany         73 Meggen                2:00.29,2    40.51,2  (3650)  OF       259.   5.42
   52. Hanouskova Michaela    74 CZ-Mostokovice        2:01.17,6    41.39,6  (3492)  OF       271.   5.44
   53. Häberli Ursula         77 Ufhusen               2:01.46,9    42.08,9  (3606)  OF       275.   5.46
   54. Rössler Irene          79 Attelwil              2:01.51,0    42.13,0  (3943)  OF       277.   5.46
   55. Zweifel Marie-Louise   72 Aarau                 2:01.51,7    42.13,7  (3584)  OF       278.   5.46
   56. Haase Helen            73 Mellingen             2:04.20,1    44.42,1  (2229)  OF       291.   5.53
   57. Biland Susanna         74 Fribourg              2:05.19,0    45.41,0  (2050)  OF       303.   5.56
   58. Gassmann Yvonne        72 Henggart              2:05.41,1    46.03,1  (2190)  OF       304.   5.57
   59. Lörtscher Gaby         72 Aarau                 2:05.43,5    46.05,5  (3014)  OF       305.   5.57
   60. Aebi Andrea            75 Oberwil-Lieli         2:06.14,5    46.36,5  (3727)  OF       309.   5.58
   61. Forster Sonja          73 Hallwil               2:06.19,0    46.41,0  (2164)  OF       312.   5.59
   62. Zürcher Eveline        72 Zug                   2:07.22,1    47.44,1  (2706)  OF       329.   6.02
   63. Meister Rebecca        79 Fislisbach            2:07.26,6    47.48,6  (2425)  OF       331.   6.02
   64. Fasolin Sarah ***      78 Ueken                 2:07.46,9    48.08,9  (2152)  OF       333.   6.03
   65. Vollenweider Fabienne  81 Merenschwand          2:08.04,2    48.26,2  (3882)  OF       336.   6.04
   66. Thalmann Brigitte      74 Buchs AG              2:08.34,0    48.56,0  (3964)  OF       343.   6.05
   67. Wernli Angela          79 Küssnacht am Rigi     2:09.43,9    50.05,9  (3243)  OF       358.   6.08
   68. Mathys Karin           72 Wangen b. Olten       2:11.24,9    51.46,9  (3664)  OF       368.   6.13
   69. Bisang Claudia         73 Zürich                2:12.33,7    52.55,7  (2052)  OF       377.   6.16
   70. Ritt Anita             75 Neuenkirch            2:13.23,8    53.45,8  (4017)  OF       383.   6.19
   71. Kawka Claudia          73 Kölliken              2:13.34,4    53.56,4  (4012)  OF       387.   6.19
   72. Schäli Marlene         75 Rohr AG               2:18.49,6    59.11,6  (3427)  OF       400.   6.34
   73. Hartmann Marlis        75 Küblis                2:18.59,7    59.21,7  (2907)  OF       401.   6.35
   74. Guler Sibyll           75 Klosters              2:19.00,4    59.22,4  (2894)  OF       402.   6.35
   75. Corradini Marlis       76 Aarau                 2:20.30,1  1:00.52,1  (2118)  OF       407.   6.39
   76. Cotting Colette        74 Basel                 2:20.38,7  1:01.00,7  (3577)  OF       408.   6.39
   77. Büchle Corina          73 Hombrechtikon         2:23.03,9  1:03.25,9  (2094)  OF       415.   6.46
   78. Maurer Silvia          76 Zofingen              2:30.17,6  1:10.39,6  (3034)  OF       427.   7.07
   79. Kurer Raffaela         79 Oberbüren             2:33.40,8  1:14.02,8  (2363)  OF       431.   7.17
   80. Gribi Sybille          73 Beinwil am See        2:33.44,7  1:14.06,7  (3362)  OF       432.   7.17
   81. Lingg Daniela          79 Altbüron              2:37.54,3  1:18.16,3  (3012)  OF       434.   7.29

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.