Rangliste

Hallwilerseelauf, Beinwil am See - Overall Halbmarathon Frauen

Ränge: Rang 1-500 (ab 1:19.38,0)

  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                   Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang        Ø/km
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Alemu Kore             75 Fribourg              1:19.38,0      -----  (3409)  21       1.     3.46
    2. Tsige Wolku            80 Fribourg              1:20.11,8     0.33,8  (3344)  21       2.     3.48
    3. Müller Tsenay          79 Basel                 1:20.13,5     0.35,5  (3931)  21       3.     3.48
    4. Elsener Daniela        64 Leuggern              1:26.05,7     6.27,7  (2826)  22       1.     4.04
    5. Da Silva Eveline       67 Basel                 1:26.54,7     7.16,7  (2808)  22       2.     4.07
    6. Graber Martha          61 Bottenwil             1:28.01,4     8.23,4  (2887)  23       1.     4.10
    7. Lüthi Emmi             44 Burgdorf              1:30.07,9    10.29,9  (3022)  24       1.     4.16
    8. Vogel Monika           81 Genève                1:30.21,7    10.43,7  (3328)  21       4.     4.16
    9. Vollenweider Steffi    76 Zofingen              1:31.08,0    11.30,0  (3572)  21       5.     4.19
   10. Sonderegger Helen      58 Greifensee            1:31.37,6    11.59,6  (2578)  23       2.     4.20
   11. Odenbach Mary          63 D-Rheinfelden         1:31.55,3    12.17,3  (3610)  22       3.     4.21
   12. Dieterich Heike        58 D-Rheinfelden         1:31.55,9    12.17,9  (3740)  23       3.     4.21
   13. Stutz Claudia          64 Muri                  1:32.04,8    12.26,8  (2611)  22       4.     4.21
   14. Heer Narmada           64 Zürich                1:32.38,0    13.00,0  (3999)  22       5.     4.23
   15. Zgraggen Trix          66 Silenen               1:33.04,4    13.26,4  (3644)  22       6.     4.24
   16. Heim Fränzi            55 Gränichen             1:33.07,2    13.29,2  (2914)  23       4.     4.24
   17. Scheidegger Therese    71 Niederbipp            1:33.07,7    13.29,7  (3817)  22       7.     4.24
   18. Koller Marie-Theres    66 Zürich                1:33.28,3    13.50,3  (3668)  22       8.     4.25
   19. Zimonyi Monika         71 Mägenwil              1:33.47,6    14.09,6  (3281)  22       9.     4.26
   20. Odermatt Beatrice      61 Eich                  1:34.22,0    14.44,0  (3378)  23       5.     4.28
   21. Buchegger Pia          56 Zürich                1:34.53,9    15.15,9  (2089)  23       6.     4.29
   22. Giandomenico Cinzia    65 Zürich                1:34.55,5    15.17,5  (2879)  22       10.    4.29
   23. Thürig Andrea          78 Luzern                1:35.06,7    15.28,7  (2625)  21       6.     4.30
   24. Meier Simone           65 Basel                 1:35.41,4    16.03,4  (3588)  22       11.    4.32
   25. Flück Ursula           59 Leutwil               1:35.43,3    16.05,3  (3375)  23       7.     4.32
   26. Lang Gabi              78 Kleinwangen           1:35.50,5    16.12,5  (3651)  21       7.     4.32
   27. Sestito Luzia          69 Kriens                1:35.58,2    16.20,2  (3994)  22       12.    4.32
   28. Hersperger Susanne     76 Stilli                1:35.58,5    16.20,5  (3773)  21       8.     4.32
   29. Räber Edith            61 Pfeffikon LU          1:36.07,1    16.29,1  (2477)  23       8.     4.33
   30. Gehring Isabelle       51 Bülach                1:36.08,3    16.30,3  (3402)  24       2.     4.33
   31. Senn Fanny             81 Rupperswil            1:36.35,6    16.57,6  (3168)  21       9.     4.34
   32. Germann Désirée        81 Aesch BL              1:36.36,7    16.58,7  (2199)  21       10.    4.34
   33. Moser Christiane       69 Meggen                1:36.41,1    17.03,1  (3045)  22       13.    4.34
   34. Kottmann Nartano       54 Bonstetten            1:36.52,3    17.14,3  (3397)  23       9.     4.35
   35. Mattmann Beatrice      66 Urswil                1:37.36,7    17.58,7  (3033)  22       14.    4.37
   36. Rebmann Susi           52 Lausen                1:38.19,8    18.41,8  (3820)  23       10.    4.39
   37. Wetter Anita           63 Uetikon am See        1:38.32,5    18.54,5  (3667)  22       15.    4.40
   38. Bloch Christa          63 Nunningen             1:38.37,2    18.59,2  (2062)  22       16.    4.40
   39. Gütermann Tania        67 Cham                  1:38.38,2    19.00,2  (3961)  22       17.    4.40
   40. Gauer Doris            54 D-Gundelfingen        1:38.50,4    19.12,4  (3552)  23       11.    4.41
   41. Malischke Yvonne       64 Steinmaur             1:39.34,3    19.56,3  (2409)  22       18.    4.43
   42. Ummel Susanne          59 Suhr                  1:39.38,1    20.00,1  (2633)  23       12.    4.43
   43. Cina Brigitte          61 Kernenried            1:39.39,6    20.01,6  (2115)  23       13.    4.43
   44. Bruppacher Katharina   69 Langenthal            1:40.08,5    20.30,5  (4007)  22       19.    4.44
   45. Bindert Ursula         57 Basel                 1:40.28,1    20.50,1  (3978)  23       14.    4.45
   46. Glättli Irmgard        61 Buchrain              1:40.33,0    20.55,0  (3433)  23       15.    4.45
   47. Häuptli Yvonne         66 Gränichen             1:40.34,0    20.56,0  (4014)  22       20.    4.45
   48. Giedemann Daniela      61 Untersiggenthal       1:40.50,0    21.12,0  (2200)  23       16.    4.46
   49. Gränicher Heidi        51 Mellingen             1:40.53,1    21.15,1  (3998)  24       3.     4.46
   50. Huber Jacqueline       59 Untersiggenthal       1:40.55,3    21.17,3  (2930)  23       17.    4.46
   51. Kliemchen Elke         71 D-Albbruck            1:40.57,7    21.19,7  (2968)  22       21.    4.47
   52. Fluelher Silvia        78 Oberdorf NW           1:41.02,8    21.24,8  (2847)  21       11.    4.47
   53. Graf Ingrid            43 Biel/Bienne           1:41.04,4    21.26,4  (3418)  24       4.     4.47
   54. Roelli Elsbeth         52 Cham                  1:41.07,5    21.29,5  (2497)  23       18.    4.47
   55. Halter Petra           78 Lungern               1:41.08,3    21.30,3  (2242)  21       12.    4.47
   56. Kalt Susi              59 Villigen              1:41.14,0    21.36,0  (2325)  23       19.    4.47
   57. Baumgartner Regula     61 Bubendorf             1:41.14,9    21.36,9  (3715)  23       20.    4.47
   58. Hammer Simone          78 Zunzgen               1:41.15,3    21.37,3  (2243)  21       13.    4.47
   59. Zellweger Katharina    72 Knonau                1:41.18,6    21.40,6  (2692)  21       14.    4.48
   60. Woodtli Ursula         56 Strengelbach          1:41.23,1    21.45,1  (2682)  23       21.    4.48
   61. Serrat Leila           78 Zürich                1:41.24,4    21.46,4  (3616)  21       15.    4.48
   62. Gassmann Ursula        69 Regensdorf            1:41.27,9    21.49,9  (2189)  22       22.    4.48
   63. Bucher Ruth            75 Luzern                1:41.34,3    21.56,3  (2787)  21       16.    4.48
   64. Lehmann Eveline        74 Kloten                1:41.35,0    21.57,0  (2376)  21       17.    4.48
   65. Hess Renata            56 Unterkulm             1:41.44,2    22.06,2  (2920)  23       22.    4.49
   66. Flühler Beatrice       76 Stans                 1:41.59,0    22.21,0  (2848)  21       18.    4.50
   67. Schenk Susanne         66 Roggwil               1:42.11,7    22.33,7  (3622)  22       23.    4.50
   68. Malischke Jaqueline    63 Neerach               1:42.31,7    22.53,7  (3026)  22       24.    4.51
   69. Büttiker Sabine        70 Wangen b. Olten       1:42.38,4    23.00,4  (2799)  22       25.    4.51
   70. Haller Christa         60 Wohlen                1:42.44,5    23.06,5  (2238)  23       23.    4.52
   71. Henseler Heidy         58 Udligenswil           1:42.53,1    23.15,1  (3956)  23       24.    4.52
   72. Frey Erika             61 Buus                  1:43.16,8    23.38,8  (2171)  23       25.    4.53
   73. Schaepper Sylvia       59 Riniken               1:43.25,9    23.47,9  (3117)  23       26.    4.54
   74. Plüss Karen            73 Obernau               1:43.35,5    23.57,5  (2473)  21       19.    4.54
   75. Schürch Fränzi         75 Remigen               1:43.36,3    23.58,3  (2559)  21       20.    4.54
   76. Müller Doris           63 Urdorf                1:43.49,7    24.11,7  (2443)  22       26.    4.55
   77. Baumeler Helen         59 Wohlen                1:43.55,0    24.17,0  (2747)  23       27.    4.55
   78. Schenk Therese         59 Rombach               1:44.11,4    24.33,4  (2531)  23       28.    4.56
   79. Hess Theres            59 Seon                  1:44.39,2    25.01,2  (2267)  23       29.    4.57
   80. Niederberger Petra     79 Inwil                 1:44.40,2    25.02,2  (3066)  21       21.    4.57
   81. Zeman Hanni            54 Veltheim AG           1:44.42,2    25.04,2  (2693)  23       30.    4.57
   82. Reuteler Lydia         64 Jonen                 1:44.42,7    25.04,7  (2491)  22       27.    4.57
   83. Berger Caroline        73 Suhr                  1:44.54,6    25.16,6  (3366)  21       22.    4.58
   84. Colombo Christine      61 Bern                  1:45.00,2    25.22,2  (3796)  23       31.    4.58
   85. Kym Sandra             76 Schupfart             1:45.00,8    25.22,8  (2994)  21       23.    4.58
   86. Furrer Madeleine       71 Biberist              1:45.11,3    25.33,3  (3992)  22       28.    4.59
   87. Ferrari Silvana        47 Couvet                1:45.16,6    25.38,6  (2840)  24       5.     4.59
   88. Kutschki Angelika      61 D-Waldshut            1:45.26,6    25.48,6  (3608)  23       32.    4.59
   89. Ramseier Susi          58 Teufenthal            1:45.35,2    25.57,2  (3093)  23       33.    5.00
   90. Lüscher Barbara        60 Nänikon               1:45.41,6    26.03,6  (3015)  23       34.    5.00
   91. Gehrig Katharina       46 Menziken              1:45.43,9    26.05,9  (2195)  24       6.     5.00
   92. Farner Anita           61 Mellingen             1:45.47,6    26.09,6  (2832)  23       35.    5.00
   93. Niederöst Rita         65 Emmen                 1:45.48,0    26.10,0  (3660)  22       29.    5.00
   94. Alberati Ruth          62 Worblaufen            1:45.48,7    26.10,7  (2004)  22       30.    5.00
   95. Rahuet Josefine        45 Effretikon            1:45.49,8    26.11,8  (2481)  24       7.     5.00
   96. Gautschi Monika        78 Gontenschwil          1:45.59,5    26.21,5  (3428)  21       24.    5.01
   97. Bitterli Rosi          65 Zeglingen             1:46.00,7    26.22,7  (2765)  22       31.    5.01
   98. Egli Renate            70 Bremgarten            1:46.07,0    26.29,0  (3936)  22       32.    5.01
   99. van Gansewinkel Nicole 76 Basel                 1:46.09,2    26.31,2  (3991)  21       25.    5.01
  100. Stierli Marlis         51 Windisch              1:46.10,2    26.32,2  (3191)  24       8.     5.01
  101. Schindler Manuela      69 Baar                  1:46.11,0    26.33,0  (3937)  22       33.    5.01
  102. Arcari Therese         62 Lenzburg              1:46.11,9    26.33,9  (2729)  22       34.    5.01
  103. Raschle Barbara        68 Ostermundigen         1:46.23,4    26.45,4  (3359)  22       35.    5.02
  104. Kost Marianne          66 Sursee                1:46.38,2    27.00,2  (2978)  22       36.    5.03
  105. Rybnicek Tara          73 Lenzburg              1:46.39,6    27.01,6  (2515)  21       26.    5.03
  106. Zumstein Christa       69 Lungern               1:46.45,5    27.07,5  (2705)  22       37.    5.03
  107. Galliker Astrid        62 Teufenthal            1:47.10,7    27.32,7  (2185)  22       38.    5.04
  108. von Büren Priska       59 Wangen b.O.           1:47.14,2    27.36,2  (4003)  23       36.    5.04
  109. Rüede Barbara          61 Würenlingen           1:47.36,7    27.58,7  (3935)  23       37.    5.06
  110. Haag Judith            67 Remetschwil           1:47.52,2    28.14,2  (2898)  22       39.    5.06
  111. Affentranger Rita      64 Ufhusen               1:47.52,8    28.14,8  (2719)  22       40.    5.06
  111. Marti Mirjam           64 Grosswangen           1:47.52,8    28.14,8  (3027)  22       40.    5.06
  113. Kühni Monika           65 Bützberg              1:48.01,4    28.23,4  (3621)  22       42.    5.07
  114. Gautschi Francesca     62 Reinach               1:48.01,9    28.23,9  (2192)  22       43.    5.07
  115. Suter Ursi             53 Seon                  1:48.15,6    28.37,6  (3203)  23       38.    5.07
  116. Schifferle Karin       63 Suhr                  1:48.17,1    28.39,1  (2534)  22       44.    5.07
  117. Bobst Ursula           73 Seon                  1:48.19,3    28.41,3  (2063)  21       27.    5.08
  118. Gubler Heidi           62 Menziken              1:48.29,5    28.51,5  (3441)  22       45.    5.08
  119. Weiss Jutta            35 Burgdorf              1:48.31,8    28.53,8  (3239)  25       1.     5.08
  120. Hansmann Rebekka       64 Birmenstorf AG        1:48.37,8    28.59,8  (2244)  22       46.    5.08
  121. Zwicker Gabriela       59 Neerach               1:48.45,0    29.07,0  (3286)  23       39.    5.09
  122. Brückl Dagmar          57 D-Seefeld             1:48.45,9    29.07,9  (4026)  23       40.    5.09
  123. Balzer Gabriela        65 Reinach AG            1:48.55,4    29.17,4  (2739)  22       47.    5.09
  124. Erb Doris              66 Zeiningen             1:48.57,1    29.19,1  (2828)  22       48.    5.09
  125. Wey Ursina             63 Bern                  1:49.05,3    29.27,3  (2658)  22       49.    5.10
  126. Tempes Wiebke          72 Niederlenz            1:49.07,7    29.29,7  (2621)  21       28.    5.10
  127. Doka Nadja             72 Würenlingen           1:49.14,4    29.36,4  (3361)  21       29.    5.10
  128. Engelhardt Paola       64 Locarno               1:49.19,8    29.41,8  (2147)  22       50.    5.10
  129. Scheiwiller Margrit    41 Amriswil              1:49.29,1    29.51,1  (3127)  25       2.     5.11
  130. Lüscher Sara           86 Nänikon               1:49.35,6    29.57,6  (3019)  28       1.     5.11
  131. Bischof Monique        63 Staufen               1:49.38,4    30.00,4  (2054)  22       51.    5.11
  132. Trinkler Monika        69 Baar                  1:49.50,9    30.12,9  (3581)  22       52.    5.12
  133. Rufer Corinne          58 Muttenz               1:49.51,6    30.13,6  (3319)  23       41.    5.12
  134. Bühlmann Yvonne        76 Ruswil                1:50.04,1    30.26,1  (2791)  21       30.    5.12
  135. Heiniger Cornelia      71 Windisch              1:50.04,9    30.26,9  (2259)  22       53.    5.13
  136. Giger Marlis           59 Ebikon                1:50.05,0    30.27,0  (3383)  23       42.    5.13
  137. Körner Monika          55 Sempach Stadt         1:50.07,4    30.29,4  (2977)  23       43.    5.13
  138. Wernli-Abt Mägi        59 Wohlen                1:50.08,8    30.30,8  (2656)  23       44.    5.13
  139. Guntli Andrea          73 Luzern 16             1:50.20,8    30.42,8  (2895)  21       31.    5.13
  140. Schlatter-Senn Dolène  66 Otelfingen            1:50.22,3    30.44,3  (3135)  22       54.    5.13
  141. Kremmel Anita          61 Kriens                1:50.25,1    30.47,1  (2984)  23       45.    5.13
  142. Meier Therese          56 Subingen              1:50.26,7    30.48,7  (3919)  23       46.    5.14
  143. Jolly Judith           44 Riniken               1:50.28,9    30.50,9  (2952)  24       9.     5.14
  144. Dutoit Amena           70 Birrwil               1:50.30,1    30.52,1  (2135)  22       55.    5.14
  145. Marceo Nicole          78 Muri AG               1:50.31,9    30.53,9  (3657)  21       32.    5.14
  146. Germann Karin          64 Merishausen           1:50.48,6    31.10,6  (3959)  22       56.    5.15
  147. Vollenweider Doris     68 Ennetbürgen           1:50.55,5    31.17,5  (3329)  22       57.    5.15
  148. Ochsner Christina      66 Basel                 1:50.55,8    31.17,8  (3563)  22       58.    5.15
  149. Bircher Bernadette     60 Luzern                1:50.58,0    31.20,0  (2760)  23       47.    5.15
  150. Kissling Kathrin       70 Hägendorf             1:51.00,4    31.22,4  (2967)  22       59.    5.15
  151. Wiezel Caroline        71 Luzern                1:51.03,9    31.25,9  (2672)  22       60.    5.15
  152. Stauffacher Regina     62 Sursee                1:51.22,8    31.44,8  (3181)  22       61.    5.16
  153. Jeker Susanne          56 Solothurn             1:51.24,8    31.46,8  (3405)  23       48.    5.16
  154. Schilliger Sonja       61 Kottwil               1:51.26,8    31.48,8  (3134)  23       49.    5.16
  155. Schärer Angelika       65 Brittnau              1:51.28,9    31.50,9  (3122)  22       62.    5.17
  156. Butterweck Jane        64 Mörigen               1:51.43,9    32.05,9  (3985)  22       63.    5.17
  157. Cavalieri Karin        62 Buchs                 1:51.56,2    32.18,2  (2800)  22       64.    5.18
  158. Podolak  Simone        65 Evlinsbach            1:51.58,4    32.20,4  (3587)  22       65.    5.18
  159. Kappeler Lisabeth      56 Grosswangen           1:52.01,3    32.23,3  (3971)  23       50.    5.18
  160. Suter Brigitte         73 Baden                 1:52.11,0    32.33,0  (2615)  21       33.    5.19
  161. Schmid Yvonne          60 Müllheim Dorf         1:52.18,5    32.40,5  (3142)  23       51.    5.19
  162. Bärtschi Regula        74 Fislisbach            1:52.23,2    32.45,2  (2026)  21       34.    5.19
  163. Venzin Susanne         67 Gipf-Oberfrick        1:52.24,7    32.46,7  (3214)  22       66.    5.19
  164. Eggnauer Annemarie     69 Niedergösgen          1:52.29,0    32.51,0  (2138)  22       67.    5.19
  165. Galliker Helena        60 Urswil                1:52.31,5    32.53,5  (2186)  23       52.    5.19
  166. Cavigelli Andrea       70 Luzern                1:52.39,2    33.01,2  (3939)  22       68.    5.20
  167. Howald Sonja           58 Kölliken              1:52.44,5    33.06,5  (2285)  23       53.    5.20
  168. Ouertani Maja          70 Marly                 1:52.45,1    33.07,1  (3393)  22       69.    5.20
  169. Bossert Ursi           75 Lieli                 1:53.04,9    33.26,9  (2778)  21       35.    5.21
  170. Biland Erika           56 Gipf-Oberfrick        1:53.05,7    33.27,7  (2049)  23       54.    5.21
  171. Strub Charlotte        61 Kölliken              1:53.08,7    33.30,7  (2607)  23       55.    5.21
  172. Riedwyl Kathrin        61 Jens                  1:53.15,5    33.37,5  (2494)  23       56.    5.22
  173. David Conny            62 Biberist              1:53.25,1    33.47,1  (3674)  22       70.    5.22
  174. Bolliger Roswitha      58 Seengen               1:53.27,0    33.49,0  (2774)  23       57.    5.22
  175. Siegenthaler Silvia    65 Schönenwerd           1:53.37,1    33.59,1  (3171)  22       71.    5.23
  176. Frey Nicole            72 Aarburg               1:53.40,6    34.02,6  (3929)  21       36.    5.23
  177. Wullschleger Christa   70 Olten                 1:53.41,1    34.03,1  (3617)  22       72.    5.23
  178. Schnider Marion        70 Erlinsbach AG         1:53.41,4    34.03,4  (2550)  22       73.    5.23
  179. Kuhn-Zürcher Marianne  55 D-Rheinfelden         1:53.49,2    34.11,2  (3307)  23       58.    5.23
  180. Ehrlich Margrith       51 Muri b. Bern          1:54.01,4    34.23,4  (2140)  24       10.    5.24
  181. Kuonen Antoinette      64 Chermignon            1:54.04,4    34.26,4  (3601)  22       74.    5.24
  182. Waldmeier Isabella     78 Möhlin                1:54.06,6    34.28,6  (2644)  21       37.    5.24
  183. Zimmermann Nadia       75 Villmergen            1:54.10,8    34.32,8  (2699)  21       38.    5.24
  184. Herr Irène             61 Dottikon              1:54.11,1    34.33,1  (2265)  23       59.    5.24
  185. Zimmerli Brigitte      59 Auw                   1:54.12,0    34.34,0  (3786)  23       60.    5.24
  186. Frey Iris              68 Birrwil               1:54.14,4    34.36,4  (2173)  22       75.    5.24
  187. Brun Michaela          71 Bremgarten AG         1:54.20,4    34.42,4  (3669)  22       76.    5.25
  188. Bachmann Claudia       64 Mauensee              1:54.21,2    34.43,2  (3583)  22       77.    5.25
  189. Wicki Christine        65 Sursee                1:54.22,1    34.44,1  (3246)  22       78.    5.25
  190. Rother Verena          57 Oberdorf              1:54.29,4    34.51,4  (3635)  23       61.    5.25
  191. Schälli Claudia        79 Rekingen AG           1:54.32,9    34.54,9  (3120)  21       39.    5.25
  192. Lussy Esther           62 Küssnacht am Rigi     1:54.45,0    35.07,0  (3020)  22       79.    5.26
  193. Stutz Sabine           70 Fislisbach            1:54.47,6    35.09,6  (3415)  22       80.    5.26
  194. Coray Rita             64 Zürich                1:54.50,2    35.12,2  (3638)  22       81.    5.26
  195. Kyburz Rosmarie        76 Möhlin                1:55.02,0    35.24,0  (2364)  21       40.    5.27
  196. Bruggisser Anita       73 Wettingen             1:55.11,5    35.33,5  (2783)  21       41.    5.27
  197. Schmidt Cornelia       70 Aarau                 1:55.13,6    35.35,6  (3585)  22       82.    5.27
  198. Senn Martha            67 Döttingen             1:55.14,5    35.36,5  (3169)  22       83.    5.27
  199. Gampp Gabi             63 Klingnau              1:55.16,9    35.38,9  (2870)  22       84.    5.27
  200. Rutz Sandra            68 Zollikon              1:55.18,5    35.40,5  (3619)  22       85.    5.27
  201. Maddalena Alessia      71 Zürich                1:55.23,9    35.45,9  (3912)  22       86.    5.28
  202. Strebel Trees          53 Künten                1:55.29,1    35.51,1  (3194)  23       62.    5.28
  203. Römmelt Jutta          70 Niedergösgen          1:55.34,1    35.56,1  (3364)  22       87.    5.28
  204. Scheuss Evelyne        55 Däniken               1:55.40,4    36.02,4  (3131)  23       63.    5.28
  205. Jordi Susanne          65 Zetzwil               1:55.44,1    36.06,1  (3303)  22       88.    5.29
  206. Müller Daniela         61 Obernau               1:55.47,0    36.09,0  (3683)  23       64.    5.29
  207. Meier Ilona            67 Meisterschwanden      1:56.02,9    36.24,9  (2421)  22       89.    5.29
  208. Lanz Simone            75 Sempach Stadt         1:56.05,4    36.27,4  (2371)  21       42.    5.30
  209. Hartmann Maja          76 Rütihof               1:56.21,9    36.43,9  (2247)  21       43.    5.30
  210. Ebneter Susanne        68 Winterthur            1:56.28,4    36.50,4  (2136)  22       90.    5.31
  211. Flury Doris            62 Sempach Stadt         1:56.30,1    36.52,1  (2849)  22       91.    5.31
  212. von Tobel Esther       62 Langnau am Albis      1:56.35,2    36.57,2  (3599)  22       92.    5.31
  213. Brunner Evelyn         55 Basel                 1:56.38,8    37.00,8   (710)  23       65.    5.31
  214. Odermatt Elsbeth       59 Fislisbach            1:56.47,6    37.09,6  (2458)  23       66.    5.32
  215. Saladin Nadine         73 Aesch BL              1:56.51,3    37.13,3  (4020)  21       44.    5.32
  216. Baer Ursula            67 Trimbach              1:57.01,2    37.23,2  (2023)  22       93.    5.32
  217. Bürgi Yvonne           83 Schönenwerd           1:57.01,3    37.23,3  (3369)  28       2.     5.32
  218. Federer Gabriela       69 Morges                1:57.02,2    37.24,2  (2153)  22       94.    5.32
  219. Suri Margrit           56 Bubendorf             1:57.07,1    37.29,1  (3368)  23       67.    5.33
  220. Angstmann Manuela      74 Künten                1:57.09,9    37.31,9  (2727)  21       45.    5.33
  221. Gut Jeannine           70 Möriken AG            1:57.16,6    37.38,6  (4075)  22       95.    5.33
  222. Mallien Silvia         61 Baden                 1:57.19,3    37.41,3  (3993)  23       68.    5.33
  223. Pfitzinger Yvette      52 D-Deißlingen          1:57.22,9    37.44,9  (3376)  23       69.    5.33
  224. Werder Esther          61 Scherz                1:57.23,2    37.45,2  (2654)  23       70.    5.33
  225. Itten Corinne          63 Hinterkappelen        1:57.24,1    37.46,1  (2308)  22       96.    5.33
  226. Treier Berti           53 Reinach BL            1:57.27,6    37.49,6  (3607)  23       71.    5.34
  227. Schenker Liliane       63 Unterehrendingen      1:57.30,5    37.52,5  (2532)  22       97.    5.34
  228. Dreyer Daniela         59 Frenkendorf           1:57.32,6    37.54,6  (2131)  23       72.    5.34
  229. Rubi Tina              76 Habsburg              1:57.40,7    38.02,7  (2511)  21       46.    5.34
  230. Furler Diana           77 Kaisten               1:57.41,5    38.03,5  (2864)  21       47.    5.34
  231. Abt Tanja              75 Kaisten               1:57.42,0    38.04,0  (2002)  21       48.    5.34
  232. Schnider Sonja         70 Niedererlinsbach      1:57.47,0    38.09,0  (3147)  22       98.    5.34
  233. Kubat Claudia          72 Aarau                 1:57.50,5    38.12,5  (3719)  21       49.    5.35
  234. Bitzi Theres           53 Emmenbrücke           1:57.59,2    38.21,2  (2058)  23       73.    5.35
  235. Bösch Martina          64 Zürich                1:58.01,2    38.23,2  (3520)  22       99.    5.35
  236. Wiedmer Karin          66 Allschwil             1:58.06,7    38.28,7  (2670)  22       100.   5.35
  237. Hug Oneida             70 Gattikon              1:58.09,2    38.31,2  (2935)  22       101.   5.35
  238. Reischel Silvia        51 Büren an der Aare     1:58.16,2    38.38,2  (3097)  24       11.    5.36
  239. Bächler Nicole         68 Altishofen            1:58.19,1    38.41,1  (3791)  22       102.   5.36
  240. Götti Marlise          62 Langenthal            1:58.22,0    38.44,0  (3623)  22       103.   5.36
  241. Hüsser Nicole          78 Buttwil               1:58.27,0    38.49,0  (2301)  21       50.    5.36
  242. Lüscher Katja          84 Nänikon               1:58.30,5    38.52,5  (3017)  28       3.     5.36
  243. Simon Babs             66 Cham                  1:58.33,3    38.55,3  (2574)  22       104.   5.37
  244. Kohler Käthi           49 Moosleerau            1:58.37,4    38.59,4  (3640)  24       12.    5.37
  245. Künzli Gamze           65 Laufen                1:58.51,5    39.13,5  (2360)  22       105.   5.37
  246. Funk-Enz Deborah       52 Ottenbach             1:58.58,7    39.20,7  (3900)  23       74.    5.38
  247. Köhn Deborah           84 Gretzenbach           1:59.03,7    39.25,7  (3825)  28       4.     5.38
  248. Haltiner Rosmarie      57 Reiden                1:59.05,1    39.27,1  (3598)  23       75.    5.38
  249. Stebler Cordelia       64 Nunningen             1:59.12,7    39.34,7  (2590)  22       106.   5.38
  250. Leimgruber Heidi       50 Wettingen             1:59.16,4    39.38,4  (3004)  24       13.    5.39
  251. Nyffenegger Sonja      69 Burgdorf              1:59.17,7    39.39,7  (3928)  22       107.   5.39
  252. Müller Erika           60 Bremgarten            1:59.30,6    39.52,6  (2450)  23       76.    5.39
  253. Zimmermann Conny       68 Stäfa                 1:59.36,1    39.58,1  (4027)  22       108.   5.40
  254. Zenhäusern Verena      49 Basel                 1:59.37,3    39.59,3  (2696)  24       14.    5.40
  255. Scarlett Anita         54 Luzern                2:00.01,6    40.23,6  (3115)  23       77.    5.41
  256. Widmer Valdis          58 Oberkulm              2:00.05,7    40.27,7  (3251)  23       78.    5.41
  257. Schaelli Marie-Th.     62 Rothrist              2:00.13,6    40.35,6  (3116)  22       109.   5.41
  258. Eminger Gabriela       65 Hofstetten SO         2:00.28,5    40.50,5  (3413)  22       110.   5.42
  259. Forbes Tiffany         73 Meggen                2:00.29,2    40.51,2  (3650)  21       51.    5.42
  259. Röthlisberger Anna     58 Liestal               2:00.29,2    40.51,2  (3111)  23       79.    5.42
  261. Beeler Tess            54 Hochdorf              2:00.30,7    40.52,7  (3452)  23       80.    5.42
  262. Studhalter Ruth        59 Ebikon                2:00.39,9    41.01,9  (3200)  23       81.    5.43
  263. Gaugler Charlotte      63 Lampenberg            2:00.41,0    41.03,0  (3925)  22       111.   5.43
  264. Hauser Annette         62 Gattikon              2:00.52,8    41.14,8  (2911)  22       112.   5.43
  265. Laffer Erika           59 Oensingen             2:00.55,9    41.17,9  (2996)  23       82.    5.43
  266. Büttler Andrea         66 Zwingen               2:00.57,8    41.19,8  (2104)  22       113.   5.43
  267. Stam Claudia           70 Ammerswil             2:01.04,9    41.26,9  (3178)  22       114.   5.44
  268. Leuenberger Susanne    58 Büren an der Aare     2:01.12,2    41.34,2  (3009)  23       83.    5.44
  269. Hofmann Ursula         53 Oberkulm              2:01.14,1    41.36,1  (2274)  23       84.    5.44
  270. Baumeler Hedy          55 Grosswangen           2:01.16,3    41.38,3  (3890)  23       85.    5.44
  271. Hanouskova Michaela    74 CZ-Mostokovice        2:01.17,6    41.39,6  (3492)  21       52.    5.44
  272. Kaiser Rosina          50 Therwil               2:01.21,0    41.43,0  (2323)  24       15.    5.45
  273. Andermatt Bertha       44 Baar                  2:01.25,4    41.47,4  (2725)  24       16.    5.45
  274. Landstedt Monica       60 Dättwil AG            2:01.37,3    41.59,3  (3612)  23       86.    5.45
  275. Häberli Ursula         77 Ufhusen               2:01.46,9    42.08,9  (3606)  21       53.    5.46
  276. Inauen Monica          69 Lommis                2:01.47,1    42.09,1  (3649)  22       115.   5.46
  277. Rössler Irene          79 Attelwil              2:01.51,0    42.13,0  (3943)  21       54.    5.46
  278. Zweifel Marie-Louise   72 Aarau                 2:01.51,7    42.13,7  (3584)  21       55.    5.46
  279. König Yvonne           68 Bern                  2:01.53,5    42.15,5  (2354)  22       116.   5.46
  280. Burrafato Myrte        67 Kirchberg BE          2:02.12,8    42.34,8  (3904)  22       117.   5.47
  281. Padeste Elisabeth      38 Horgen                2:02.18,1    42.40,1  (3602)  25       3.     5.47
  282. Reich Bernadette       62 Rupperswil            2:02.40,6    43.02,6  (3095)  22       118.   5.48
  283. Schmitter Nicole       69 Kölliken              2:02.56,4    43.18,4  (3631)  22       119.   5.49
  284. Dietiker Ursa          55 Widen                 2:03.14,0    43.36,0  (3615)  23       87.    5.50
  285. Hegglin Tanja          64 Baar                  2:03.17,6    43.39,6  (3555)  22       120.   5.50
  286. Albiez Beatrice        67 Kirchdorf AG          2:03.37,9    43.59,9  (3392)  22       121.   5.51
  287. Meyer Franziska        68 Aarau                 2:03.42,0    44.04,0  (2430)  22       122.   5.51
  288. Burri Bernadette       70 Mosen                 2:03.48,0    44.10,0  (2101)  22       123.   5.52
  289. Ulmann Marianne        67 Reinach AG            2:04.12,2    44.34,2  (3429)  22       124.   5.53
  290. Stojanovic Natascha    69 Baar                  2:04.13,6    44.35,6  (3613)  22       125.   5.53
  291. Haase Helen            73 Mellingen             2:04.20,1    44.42,1  (2229)  21       56.    5.53
  292. Gassner Sigrid         57 Olten                 2:04.26,9    44.48,9  (2191)  23       88.    5.53
  293. Köchli Luzia           65 Unterentfelden        2:04.30,1    44.52,1  (2351)  22       126.   5.54
  294. Mäder Franziska        64 Urdorf                2:04.41,8    45.03,8  (3863)  22       127.   5.54
  295. Kummli Manuela         58 Reinach AG            2:04.42,7    45.04,7  (3340)  23       89.    5.54
  296. Beurret Stefanie       63 Biel-Benken BL        2:04.45,8    45.07,8  (3390)  22       128.   5.54
  297. Gosteli Erika          57 Zeglingen             2:04.48,2    45.10,2  (2885)  23       90.    5.54
  298. Frei Eva M.            64 Oberehrendingen       2:04.53,4    45.15,4  (3299)  22       129.   5.55
  299. Schüpbach Ursula       60 Boniswil              2:05.05,3    45.27,3  (3156)  23       91.    5.55
  300. Reinecke Margareta     55 Luzern                2:05.07,4    45.29,4  (2487)  23       92.    5.55
  301. Schwery Claudia        71 Wil SG                2:05.09,6    45.31,6  (3163)  22       130.   5.55
  302. Ehrensberger Maja      55 Wallisellen           2:05.10,6    45.32,6  (3779)  23       93.    5.55
  303. Biland Susanna         74 Fribourg              2:05.19,0    45.41,0  (2050)  21       57.    5.56
  304. Gassmann Yvonne        72 Henggart              2:05.41,1    46.03,1  (2190)  21       58.    5.57
  305. Lörtscher Gaby         72 Aarau                 2:05.43,5    46.05,5  (3014)  21       59.    5.57
  306. Rey Jacqueline         69 Zürich                2:05.47,5    46.09,5  (4019)  22       131.   5.57
  307. Mosimann Monika        50 Emmenbrücke           2:06.08,9    46.30,9  (2437)  24       17.    5.58
  308. Dietschi Brigitte      62 Zuerich               2:06.10,8    46.32,8  (2814)  22       132.   5.58
  309. Aebi Andrea            75 Oberwil-Lieli         2:06.14,5    46.36,5  (3727)  21       60.    5.58
  310. Aebi Agnes             46 Oberwil-Lieli         2:06.15,1    46.37,1  (3728)  24       18.    5.59
  311. Hunziker Yvonne        51 Berikon               2:06.18,1    46.40,1  (3751)  24       19.    5.59
  312. Forster Sonja          73 Hallwil               2:06.19,0    46.41,0  (2164)  21       61.    5.59
  313. Flückiger Lilian       64 Zürich                2:06.24,3    46.46,3  (2846)  22       133.   5.59
  314. Sturm Sylvia           61 Rickenbach LU         2:06.24,8    46.46,8  (2610)  23       94.    5.59
  315. Schwegler Sylvia       69 Arth                  2:06.26,1    46.48,1  (3162)  22       134.   5.59
  316. Schär Therese          54 Reinach               2:06.26,9    46.48,9  (3121)  23       95.    5.59
  317. Schmidt Ruth           52 Birrwil               2:06.30,7    46.52,7  (3146)  23       96.    5.59
  318. Schaub Sibylle         65 Schwarzenberg LU      2:06.31,6    46.53,6  (3124)  22       135.   5.59
  319. Rachamin Eva           64 Bern                  2:06.32,6    46.54,6  (2478)  22       136.   5.59
  320. Krebs Verena           50 Niederscherli         2:06.36,9    46.58,9  (2983)  24       20.    6.00
  321. Flückiger Sylvia       52 Schöftland            2:06.41,3    47.03,3  (2161)  23       97.    6.00
  322. Bittolo Dalida         67 Orpund                2:06.45,2    47.07,2  (3720)  22       137.   6.00
  323. Rey Lucia              63 Cham                  2:06.50,4    47.12,4  (2493)  22       138.   6.00
  324. Matzler Arja           56 Böckten               2:06.59,3    47.21,3  (3752)  23       98.    6.01
  325. Schüttel Kathrin       59 Rupperswil            2:07.01,4    47.23,4  (3557)  23       99.    6.01
  326. Züger Judith           71 Obererlinsbach        2:07.02,6    47.24,6  (2703)  22       139.   6.01
  327. Kälin Ursi             68 Küssnacht a.R.        2:07.04,0    47.26,0  (3304)  22       140.   6.01
  328. Lüscher Evelyne        62 Affoltern am Albis    2:07.14,0    47.36,0  (2400)  22       141.   6.01
  329. Zürcher Eveline        72 Zug                   2:07.22,1    47.44,1  (2706)  21       62.    6.02
  330. Bauer Isabelle         64 Schwarzenberg LU      2:07.25,5    47.47,5  (2029)  22       142.   6.02
  331. Meister Rebecca        79 Fislisbach            2:07.26,6    47.48,6  (2425)  21       63.    6.02
  332. Windisch Evelyn        65 Würenlos              2:07.31,2    47.53,2  (3580)  22       143.   6.02
  333. Fasolin Sarah ***      78 Ueken                 2:07.46,9    48.08,9  (2152)  21       64.    6.03
  334. Felber Hedwig          48 Bern                  2:08.02,8    48.24,8  (2838)  24       21.    6.04
  335. Meier Angela           85 Mühlau                2:08.03,6    48.25,6  (3883)  28       5.     6.04
  336. Vollenweider Fabienne  81 Merenschwand          2:08.04,2    48.26,2  (3882)  21       65.    6.04
  337. Scherrer Miranda       67 Oberengstringen       2:08.06,7    48.28,7  (3559)  22       144.   6.04
  338. Wirth Rita             60 Weinfelden            2:08.14,4    48.36,4  (3337)  23       100.   6.04
  339. Lienhard Inge          59 Stüsslingen           2:08.15,3    48.37,3  (2391)  23       101.   6.04
  340. Gysin Monia            51 Itingen               2:08.21,3    48.43,3  (3611)  24       22.    6.04
  341. Schwizgebel Yvonne     58 Gretzenbach           2:08.26,7    48.48,7  (3165)  23       102.   6.05
  342. Erci Sabine            67 Seon                  2:08.33,3    48.55,3  (2148)  22       145.   6.05
  343. Thalmann Brigitte      74 Buchs AG              2:08.34,0    48.56,0  (3964)  21       66.    6.05
  344. Brechbühler Bea        62 Zürich                2:08.35,6    48.57,6  (2074)  22       146.   6.05
  345. Herzog Maya            56 Weinfelden            2:08.38,2    49.00,2  (3389)  23       103.   6.05
  346. Thalmann Rita          71 Olten                 2:08.54,6    49.16,6  (3934)  22       147.   6.06
  347. Feierabend Petra       71 Egerkingen            2:09.04,1    49.26,1  (3962)  22       148.   6.07
  348. Scherer Trudi          63 Hildisrieden          2:09.09,2    49.31,2  (3129)  22       149.   6.07
  349. Wolf Jris              70 Seon                  2:09.10,4    49.32,4  (3679)  22       150.   6.07
  350. Sieber Claudia         64 Reitnau               2:09.12,5    49.34,5  (2569)  22       151.   6.07
  351. Häner Sandra           65 Nunningen             2:09.13,2    49.35,2  (3658)  22       152.   6.07
  352. Schläpfer Susann       59 Oberentfelden         2:09.17,0    49.39,0  (2537)  23       104.   6.07
  353. Mexer Corinne          61 Hunzenschwil          2:09.23,1    49.45,1  (3942)  23       105.   6.07
  354. Kaufmann Hannelore     58 Ebikon                2:09.28,1    49.50,1  (3498)  23       106.   6.08
  355. Mary Monica            58 Birsfelden            2:09.29,2    49.51,2  (2412)  23       107.   6.08
  356. Häsler Corinne         69 Wildegg               2:09.30,0    49.52,0  (2248)  22       153.   6.08
  357. Stadelmann Heidi       66 Mosen                 2:09.33,1    49.55,1  (2584)  22       154.   6.08
  358. Wernli Angela          79 Küssnacht am Rigi     2:09.43,9    50.05,9  (3243)  21       67.    6.08
  359. Brunner Myrta          69 Sempach Stadt         2:09.54,1    50.16,1  (2785)  22       155.   6.09
  360. Rey Marianna           52 Oberentfelden         2:10.17,6    50.39,6  (3100)  23       108.   6.10
  361. Laub Maria             53 Hildisrieden          2:10.27,9    50.49,9  (3346)  23       109.   6.10
  362. Liechti Heidi          58 Rupperswil            2:10.30,0    50.52,0  (3677)  23       110.   6.11
  363. Spiegel-Pleuler Isabel 64 Niederrohrdorf        2:10.36,3    50.58,3  (2580)  22       156.   6.11
  364. Neukom Renate          58 Tägerig               2:10.45,4    51.07,4  (3065)  23       111.   6.11
  365. Boes Daniela           71 Seengen               2:11.10,8    51.32,8  (3292)  22       157.   6.13
  366. Brandenberger Barbara  67 St. Gallen            2:11.12,6    51.34,6  (2072)  22       158.   6.13
  367. Butz-Moser Karin       63 D-Oberried            2:11.16,4    51.38,4  (2105)  22       159.   6.13
  368. Mathys Karin           72 Wangen b. Olten       2:11.24,9    51.46,9  (3664)  21       68.    6.13
  369. Hofer Suzsanne         61 Lachen SZ             2:11.27,2    51.49,2  (3655)  23       112.   6.13
  370. Heiri Ursi             65 Zunzgen               2:11.42,0    52.04,0  (3574)  22       160.   6.14
  371. Liepold Karin          66 Winkel                2:12.03,9    52.25,9  (4009)  22       161.   6.15
  372. Maissen Flavia         67 Reinach AG            2:12.04,9    52.26,9  (2407)  22       162.   6.15
  373. Z'Berg Beatrix         54 Gattikon              2:12.13,1    52.35,1  (3272)  23       113.   6.15
  374. Helbling Barbara       58 Lugano                2:12.16,9    52.38,9  (3593)  23       114.   6.16
  375. Müller Mia             53 Zürich                2:12.17,7    52.39,7  (3930)  23       115.   6.16
  376. Zobrist Silvia         56 Hendschiken           2:12.32,9    52.54,9  (2701)  23       116.   6.16
  377. Bisang Claudia         73 Zürich                2:12.33,7    52.55,7  (2052)  21       69.    6.16
  378. Zemp Bea               66 Adligenswil           2:12.36,3    52.58,3  (3594)  22       163.   6.17
  379. Fluck Elsbeth          65 Dietikon              2:12.41,7    53.03,7  (2845)  22       164.   6.17
  380. Amsler Anni            48 Schupfart             2:12.45,3    53.07,3  (2012)  24       23.    6.17
  381. Kemke Claudia          68 Zeurich               2:12.48,3    53.10,3  (2339)  22       165.   6.17
  382. Frei Rosmarie          42 Auenstein             2:13.09,4    53.31,4  (2168)  24       24.    6.18
  383. Ritt Anita             75 Neuenkirch            2:13.23,8    53.45,8  (4017)  21       70.    6.19
  384. Hoop Regina            64 FL-Ruggell            2:13.24,8    53.46,8  (2929)  22       166.   6.19
  385. Habermacher Hildegard  60 Unterehrendingen      2:13.26,7    53.48,7  (3401)  23       117.   6.19
  386. Vossler Gaby           69 Suhr                  2:13.28,4    53.50,4  (2642)  22       167.   6.19
  387. Kawka Claudia          73 Kölliken              2:13.34,4    53.56,4  (4012)  21       71.    6.19
  388. Hollenstein Gisela     64 Seon                  2:13.51,5    54.13,5  (2278)  22       168.   6.20
  389. Müller Anna-Marie      51 Wettingen             2:14.02,2    54.24,2  (2441)  24       25.    6.21
  390. Santos-Liechti Maria   54 Zürich                2:14.21,4    54.43,4  (2520)  23       118.   6.22
  391. Notter Eliane          68 Gossau ZH             2:14.28,4    54.50,4  (3072)  22       169.   6.22
  392. Wulff Dörte            67 D-Freiburg            2:14.44,4    55.06,4  (3924)  22       170.   6.23
  393. Meyer Regina           64 Kirchdorf AG          2:14.48,6    55.10,6  (3044)  22       171.   6.23
  394. Stäheli Jeannette      45 Bremgarten BE         2:16.25,3    56.47,3  (2587)  24       26.    6.27
  395. Bühler Veronika        57 Emmen                 2:16.44,8    57.06,8  (2790)  23       119.   6.28
  396. Helmink Annemarie      52 Aarau                 2:17.40,3    58.02,3  (2262)  23       120.   6.31
  397. Pulfer Barbara         61 Untersiggenthal       2:17.48,2    58.10,2  (3407)  23       121.   6.31
  398. Vitaliano Christina    63 Ebikon                2:18.33,2    58.55,2  (3218)  22       172.   6.33
  399. Gubler Daniela         60 Niedergösgen          2:18.48,6    59.10,6  (3903)  23       122.   6.34
  400. Schäli Marlene         75 Rohr AG               2:18.49,6    59.11,6  (3427)  21       72.    6.34
  401. Hartmann Marlis        75 Küblis                2:18.59,7    59.21,7  (2907)  21       73.    6.35
  402. Guler Sibyll           75 Klosters              2:19.00,4    59.22,4  (2894)  21       74.    6.35
  403. Imbach Antoinette      66 Hochdorf              2:19.03,4    59.25,4  (2303)  22       173.   6.35
  404. Kaschel Kirsten        61 Arth                  2:19.42,5  1:00.04,5  (3387)  23       123.   6.37
  405. Bertschi Silvia        53 Unterentfelden        2:20.04,7  1:00.26,7  (2044)  23       124.   6.38
  406. Décaillet Ursula       53 Gretzenbach           2:20.29,3  1:00.51,3  (2811)  23       125.   6.39
  407. Corradini Marlis       76 Aarau                 2:20.30,1  1:00.52,1  (2118)  21       75.    6.39
  408. Cotting Colette        74 Basel                 2:20.38,7  1:01.00,7  (3577)  21       76.    6.39
  409. Roemmel Susanna        62 St. Gallen            2:21.29,5  1:01.51,5  (2498)  22       174.   6.42
  410. Grossenbacher Heidi    47 Rüti ZH               2:21.54,0  1:02.16,0  (2217)  24       27.    6.43
  411. Brändli Helena         49 Aarau                 2:21.59,2  1:02.21,2  (3396)  24       28.    6.43
  412. Schudel Trudi          65 Zürich                2:22.25,1  1:02.47,1  (3624)  22       175.   6.44
  413. Scherrer Trudi         53 Zürich                2:22.26,4  1:02.48,4  (3412)  23       126.   6.45
  414. Bachmann Rosemarie     51 Reussbühl             2:22.30,5  1:02.52,5  (3288)  24       29.    6.45
  415. Büchle Corina          73 Hombrechtikon         2:23.03,9  1:03.25,9  (2094)  21       77.    6.46
  416. Oesch Nelly            30 Adelboden             2:23.59,1  1:04.21,1  (3078)  25       4.     6.49
  417. Hunziker Agnes         53 Aarburg               2:25.02,7  1:05.24,7  (2939)  23       127.   6.52
  418. Serafini Caroline      71 Beinwil am See        2:25.33,4  1:05.55,4  (3483)  22       176.   6.53
  419. Kern Helene            52 Affoltern am Albis    2:26.53,2  1:07.15,2  (2963)  23       128.   6.57
  420. Eichenberger Eva       66 Basel                 2:27.16,4  1:07.38,4  (3293)  22       177.   6.58
  421. Ackeret Lucie          56 Deitingen             2:27.54,9  1:08.16,9  (2713)  23       129.   7.00
  422. Schreiber Eva          66 Zürich                2:29.32,9  1:09.54,9  (3901)  22       178.   7.05
  423. Graf Monika            62 Teufen AR             2:29.34,3  1:09.56,3  (2211)  22       179.   7.05
  424. Nafzger Marion         66 Meisterschwanden      2:29.38,5  1:10.00,5  (3355)  22       180.   7.05
  425. Sutter Manuela         71 Seengen               2:29.39,1  1:10.01,1  (3354)  22       181.   7.05
  426. Bachmann Ursula        54 Zürich                2:30.14,7  1:10.36,7  (2021)  23       130.   7.07
  427. Maurer Silvia          76 Zofingen              2:30.17,6  1:10.39,6  (3034)  21       78.    7.07
  428. Bader Marie Theres     61 Obfelden              2:30.50,0  1:11.12,0  (2022)  23       131.   7.08
  429. Rossano Manuela        64 Dielsdorf             2:30.57,0  1:11.19,0  (2502)  22       182.   7.09
  430. Tschanz Heidi          47 Bern                  2:31.30,8  1:11.52,8  (3411)  24       30.    7.10
  431. Kurer Raffaela         79 Oberbüren             2:33.40,8  1:14.02,8  (2363)  21       79.    7.17
  432. Gribi Sybille          73 Beinwil am See        2:33.44,7  1:14.06,7  (3362)  21       80.    7.17
  433. Degoumois Andrée       36 Baden                 2:36.52,9  1:17.14,9  (2123)  25       5.     7.26
  434. Lingg Daniela          79 Altbüron              2:37.54,3  1:18.16,3  (3012)  21       81.    7.29
  435. Benz Claudia           70 Vordemwald            2:39.23,6  1:19.45,6  (3659)  22       183.   7.33
  436. Mages Sabrina          84 Holziken              2:39.46,1  1:20.08,1  (3377)  28       6.     7.34
  437. Fehl Stephanie         67 Niederweningen        2:52.45,2  1:33.07,2  (2154)  22       184.   8.11
  438. Eickelka Barbara       66 D-Wetter              2:52.46,2  1:33.08,2  (3627)  22       185.   8.11



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.