(14) Halb Männer (M 50)

Hallwilerseelauf, Beinwil am See - (14) Halb Männer (M 50)

  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                   Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Diamanti Guiseppe      51 Wettingen             1:12.11,5      -----  (3385)  OM       7.     3.25
    2. Camenzind Peter        51 Kilchberg             1:13.50,8     1.39,3  (3830)  OM       9.     3.29
    3. Burkart Stefan         50 Stansstad             1:22.31,2    10.19,7  (3634)  OM       75.    3.54
    4. Bertschi Silvio        51 Pfeffikon LU          1:24.19,8    12.08,3  (2045)  OM       102.   3.59
    5. Rüeger Urs             51 Winterthur            1:24.31,5    12.20,0  (3595)  OM       105.   4.00
    6. Kobel Hans             45 Ittigen               1:24.34,5    12.23,0  (2972)  OM       106.   4.00
    7. Kuonen Peter           51 Chermignon            1:25.04,9    12.53,4  (3718)  OM       116.   4.01
    8. Aeschbach René         47 Beinwil am See        1:25.11,7    13.00,2  (2717)  OM       118.   4.02
    9. Puppis Claudio         46 Ennetturgi            1:25.27,6    13.16,1  (2476)  OM       121.   4.03
   10. Fesli Mehmet           50 Pratteln              1:25.36,0    13.24,5  (2158)  OM       126.   4.03
   11. Bissig Hans            51 Cham                  1:26.15,2    14.03,7  (2057)  OM       137.   4.05
   12. Gysin Peter            49 Birr-Lupfig           1:26.19,8    14.08,3  (2228)  OM       138.   4.05
   13. Berger Samuel          43 Pfäffikon             1:26.41,5    14.30,0  (2753)  OM       140.   4.06
   14. Pfitzinger Hermann     45 D-Deißlingen          1:27.33,8    15.22,3  (3477)  OM       156.   4.08
   15. Heim Werner            44 Gränichen             1:27.38,3    15.26,8  (2915)  OM       158.   4.09
   16. Wyss Martin            49 Oekingen              1:28.30,5    16.19,0  (2688)  OM       185.   4.11
   17. Würsch Peter           51 Emmetten              1:29.04,7    16.53,2  (3266)  OM       202.   4.13
   18. Mächler Kaspar         51 Zürich                1:29.13,5    17.02,0   (741)  OM       209.   4.13
   19. Stöckli Urs            50 Rottenschwil          1:29.14,4    17.02,9  (2603)  OM       211.   4.13
   20. Lechmann Georg         47 Gurtnellen            1:29.45,3    17.33,8  (3746)  OM       221.   4.15
   21. Shaktidhar Andres      51 Zürich                1:30.16,7    18.05,2  (4071)  OM       233.   4.16
   22. Marti Charles          45 Allenwinden           1:30.19,5    18.08,0  (2411)  OM       234.   4.16
   23. Ackermann Bernhard     50 Birr-Lupfig           1:30.23,6    18.12,1  (3506)  OM       237.   4.17
   24. Wägli Ueli             48 Sissach               1:30.29,5    18.18,0  (3556)  OM       243.   4.17
   25. Häberli Ulrich         50 Bremgarten            1:31.16,8    19.05,3  (3840)  OM       259.   4.19
   26. Ohme Rudi              51 Zunzgen               1:31.24,0    19.12,5  (3417)  OM       264.   4.19
   27. Stricker René          50 Rümlang               1:31.40,5    19.29,0  (3197)  OM       271.   4.20
   28. Schmid Fredi           45 Fehraltorf            1:31.42,0    19.30,5  (3507)  OM       273.   4.20
   29. Schibig Viktor         48 Illnau                1:31.50,5    19.39,0  (3132)  OM       278.   4.21
   30. Meyer Hugo             51 Fahrwangen            1:32.07,3    19.55,8  (2432)  OM       288.   4.21
   31. Wittek Jan             51 Stallikon             1:32.22,1    20.10,6  (2678)  OM       302.   4.22
   32. von Gunten Hans        44 Thun                  1:32.41,9    20.30,4  (3227)  OM       318.   4.23
   33. Ort Fred               42 Bertschikon           1:32.44,6    20.33,1  (3652)  OM       320.   4.23
   34. Furrer Karl            44 Schattdorf            1:33.02,9    20.51,4  (2183)  OM       329.   4.24
   35. Müller Hans            50 Lupsingen             1:33.35,7    21.24,2  (3049)  OM       344.   4.26
   36. Marmieri Marco         47 I-Milano              1:33.48,4    21.36,9  (3515)  OM       350.   4.26
   37. Hasler Wendelin        50 Unterentfelden        1:33.50,0    21.38,5  (3879)  OM       351.   4.26
   38. De Santis Fernando     47 Niederbipp            1:33.55,0    21.43,5  (3654)  OM       353.   4.27
   39. Siegwart Max           49 Fischbach-Göslik      1:34.01,6    21.50,1  (2572)  OM       362.   4.27
   40. Dürr Kuno              42 Münchenbuchsee        1:34.11,3    21.59,8  (2818)  OM       368.   4.27
   41. Baumann Peter          45 Muri AG               1:34.52,9    22.41,4  (3807)  OM       390.   4.29
   42. Gränicher Roland       50 Mellingen             1:34.55,6    22.44,1  (4041)  OM       394.   4.29
   43. Amrein Werner          45 Sursee                1:35.02,4    22.50,9  (2011)  OM       398.   4.30
   44. Wiedemeier Hans        45 Gebenstorf            1:35.10,0    22.58,5  (2668)  OM       401.   4.30
   45. Annen Kurt             42 Schaffhausen          1:35.24,7    23.13,2  (4037)  OM       410.   4.31
   46. Frei Werner            45 Meisterschwanden      1:35.27,1    23.15,6  (2169)  OM       413.   4.31
   47. Werber Max             49 Ottenbach             1:35.48,4    23.36,9  (3873)  OM       425.   4.32
   48. Schmid Max             48 Ennetbaden            1:35.52,9    23.41,4  (2541)  OM       427.   4.32
   49. Panfilo Armando        47 Rombach               1:35.57,8    23.46,3  (3082)  OM       432.   4.32
   50. Champion Max           47 Bottmingen            1:36.02,0    23.50,5  (3399)  OM       438.   4.33
   51. Gut Paul               48 Fislisbach            1:36.02,6    23.51,1  (2224)  OM       439.   4.33
   52. Ruh Alfred             43 Dietlikon             1:36.05,7    23.54,2  (3112)  OM       442.   4.33
   53. Ryter Walter           44 Unterkulm             1:36.11,3    23.59,8  (2516)  OM       447.   4.33
   54. Hedinger Edi           42 Aesch BL              1:36.40,8    24.29,3  (2255)  OM       470.   4.34
   55. Bertschi Walter        49 Unterentfelden        1:37.02,4    24.50,9  (2754)  OM       484.   4.35
   56. Anliker Beny           47 Auenstein             1:37.06,4    24.54,9  (2728)  OM       487.   4.36
   57. Kuhn Robert            49 Emmenbrücke           1:37.15,1    25.03,6  (3823)  OM       488.   4.36
   58. Hartmann Beat          51 Horgen                1:37.22,0    25.10,5  (3705)  OM       493.   4.36
   59. Commes Hajo            42 Walchwil              1:37.24,8    25.13,3  (2802)  OM       496.   4.37
   60. Schnider Bruno         50 Opfikon               1:37.34,0    25.22,5  (3850)  OM       502.   4.37
   61. Baumeler Sepp          50 Grosswangen           1:37.48,5    25.37,0  (2748)  OM       516.   4.38
   62. Nitka Gottfried        50 Rütihof               1:37.54,2    25.42,7  (3069)  OM       518.   4.38
   63. Eger Roby              45 Aarau                 1:37.54,8    25.43,3  (2820)  OM       519.   4.38
   64. Fischer  Otto          50 Kriens                1:37.56,7    25.45,2  (3913)  OM       522.   4.38
   65. Wildi Otto             46 Affoltern am Albi     1:37.59,9    25.48,4  (3335)  OM       528.   4.38
   66. Stifel Peter           47 Steinhausen           1:38.00,7    25.49,2  (3573)  OM       530.   4.38
   67. Hauri Marco            48 Gränichen             1:38.01,9    25.50,4  (2909)  OM       532.   4.38
   68. Gallo René             51 Zürich                1:38.11,1    25.59,6  (4034)  OM       540.   4.39
   69. Kramer Heinz           49 Berikon               1:38.29,4    26.17,9  (2981)  OM       551.   4.40
   70. Hofer Werner           49 Obergösgen            1:38.48,5    26.37,0  (2924)  OM       562.   4.40
   71. Andermatt Alfons       46 Baar                  1:39.00,7    26.49,2  (2724)  OM       571.   4.41
   72. Jakober Gregor         48 Alpnach Dorf          1:39.30,4    27.18,9  (2311)  OM       592.   4.42
   73. Bettinazzi Jürgen      43 A-Feldkirch           1:39.34,9    27.23,4  (3970)  OM       595.   4.43
   74. Danioth Franz          48 Andermatt             1:39.37,6    27.26,1  (3734)  OM       599.   4.43
   75. Mattrel Peter          46 Uster                 1:39.43,1    27.31,6  (3844)  OM       604.   4.43
   76. Vogel Werner           47 Birrwil               1:40.05,9    27.54,4  (2638)  OM       619.   4.44
   77. Schibler Kurt          43 Olten                 1:40.07,9    27.56,4  (3831)  OM       621.   4.44
   78. Joneli Urs             50 Dornach               1:40.23,9    28.12,4  (2316)  OM       628.   4.45
   79. Bolliger Fredy         50 Aarau                 1:40.46,7    28.35,2  (3945)  OM       642.   4.46
   80. Müller Markus          46 Niederrohrdorf        1:41.23,8    29.12,3  (3051)  OM       661.   4.48
   81. Steinacher Walter      46 Fehraltorf            1:41.31,2    29.19,7  (3987)  OM       666.   4.48
   82. Bähler Hansruedi       50 Rheinfelden           1:42.05,2    29.53,7  (3499)  OM       683.   4.50
   83. Hürzeler Max           50 Wolfwil               1:42.28,0    30.16,5  (3753)  OM       694.   4.51
   84. Tanner Werner          50 Bubendorf             1:42.40,8    30.29,3  (2618)  OM       702.   4.51
   85. Hofer Werner           48 Rüfenacht             1:42.40,9    30.29,4  (2273)  OM       703.   4.51
   86. Zimmerli Konrad        44 Mühlethal             1:42.47,9    30.36,4  (3279)  OM       704.   4.52
   87. Berger Hugo            49 Zollikofen            1:43.04,4    30.52,9  (2752)  OM       715.   4.53
   88. Leimgruber Martin      51 Aarau                 1:43.11,2    30.59,7  (3938)  OM       718.   4.53
   89. Kämpf Theo             49 Frutigen              1:43.16,1    31.04,6  (2327)  OM       721.   4.53
   90. Bächli Ueli            50 Obererlinsbach        1:43.18,7    31.07,2  (2731)  OM       724.   4.53
   91. Grossmann Peter        46 Wohlen                1:43.28,0    31.16,5  (2218)  OM       735.   4.54
   92. Greub Hanspeter        47 Oberönz               1:43.29,2    31.17,7  (2215)  OM       736.   4.54
   93. Kummer Hanspeter       47 Oberentfelden         1:44.03,1    31.51,6  (3927)  OM       753.   4.55
   94. Ammann Hans            42 Seon                  1:44.10,6    31.59,1  (2720)  OM       756.   4.56
   95. Mühlebach Sepp         49 Adligenswil           1:44.15,1    32.03,6  (3406)  OM       761.   4.56
   96. Burger August          45 Sempach Station       1:44.22,7    32.11,2  (2793)  OM       764.   4.56
   97. Roemer Martin          48 Kirchberg             1:44.29,4    32.17,9  (3315)  OM       769.   4.57
   98. Steiger Werner         45 Balsthal              1:44.38,5    32.27,0  (2592)  OM       774.   4.57
   99. Clerici Werner         42 Rikon im Tösstal      1:44.53,3    32.41,8  (2116)  OM       783.   4.58
  100. Diggelmann Max         48 Winterthur            1:44.55,2    32.43,7  (2815)  OM       785.   4.58
  101. Kirchhofer Armin       49 Baar                  1:45.08,4    32.56,9  (2965)  OM       790.   4.58
  102. Habermacher Hans       43 Rothenburg            1:45.14,9    33.03,4  (3689)  OM       792.   4.59
  103. Felber Guido           49 Bern                  1:45.40,0    33.28,5  (2837)  OM       807.   5.00
  104. Huser Josef            46 Dübendorf             1:45.43,5    33.32,0  (3967)  OM       810.   5.00
  105. Wermelinger Josef      44 Hitzkirch             1:45.44,8    33.33,3  (3287)  OM       812.   5.00
  106. Rindisbacher Hans      44 Frenkendorf           1:45.50,7    33.39,2  (3104)  OM       814.   5.00
  107. Meier Urs              50 Niedergösgen          1:46.01,3    33.49,8  (2423)  OM       823.   5.01
  108. Montesi Raffaele       44 Rothrist              1:46.02,0    33.50,5  (3551)  OM       824.   5.01
  109. Weingartner Franz      47 Ebikon                1:46.05,8    33.54,3  (3554)  OM       827.   5.01
  110. Tschudi Peter          46 Köniz                 1:46.06,6    33.55,1  (3832)  OM       829.   5.01
  111. Fischer Ruedi          50 Full-Reuenthal        1:46.08,0    33.56,5  (3710)  OM       831.   5.01
  112. Huguenin Philipp       47 Liestal               1:46.09,9    33.58,4  (2937)  OM       833.   5.01
  113. Guggisberg Ruedi       43 Oberwil               1:46.15,7    34.04,2  (2223)  OM       838.   5.02
  114. Kunz Niklaus           48 Willisau              1:46.17,2    34.05,7  (3561)  OM       840.   5.02
  115. Thürig Franz           46 Hildisrieden          1:46.18,8    34.07,3  (2626)  OM       842.   5.02
  116. Helfenstein Josef      50 Oberkirch LU          1:46.31,1    34.19,6  (2916)  OM       852.   5.02
  117. Stalder Kurt           47 Oberfrick             1:47.10,0    34.58,5  (3177)  OM       870.   5.04
  118. Wunderlin-Schär Hugo   48 Brugg                 1:47.20,0    35.08,5  (3265)  OM       875.   5.05
  119. Wollmann Friedrich     50 Nussbaumen            1:47.31,6    35.20,1  (3264)  OM       879.   5.05
  120. Hoitink Henk           45 Windisch              1:47.35,7    35.24,2  (2277)  OM       880.   5.05
  121. Greuter Albert         42 Baden                 1:47.43,5    35.32,0  (2216)  OM       884.   5.06
  122. von Allmen Hans        44 Spreitenbach          1:47.50,0    35.38,5  (3226)  OM       886.   5.06
  123. Stocker Walter         48 Effretikon            1:47.56,5    35.45,0  (2602)  OM       891.   5.06
  124. Hirschi Christian      45 Winterthur            1:48.12,3    36.00,8  (2922)  OM       897.   5.07
  125. Graf Armin             45 Oberrohrdorf          1:48.13,2    36.01,7  (3672)  OM       898.   5.07
  126. Pace Ettore            42 Zürich                1:48.15,5    36.04,0  (2461)  OM       902.   5.07
  127. Maurer Richard         51 Reinach AG            1:48.31,0    36.19,5  (2418)  OM       907.   5.08
  128. Schöttli Theo          47 Schafisheim           1:48.38,6    36.27,1  (3150)  OM       909.   5.08
  129. Baumgartner Guido      49 Birrwil               1:48.39,2    36.27,7  (3462)  OM       910.   5.08
  130. Müller Kurt            45 Gränichen             1:48.50,8    36.39,3  (2445)  OM       921.   5.09
  131. Eggstein Jürg          46 Küssnacht am Rigi     1:49.08,4    36.56,9  (2821)  OM       935.   5.10
  132. Jansensberger Helmut   50 Zürich                1:49.11,7    37.00,2  (3745)  OM       937.   5.10
  133. Hirs Hanspeter         45 Thalwil               1:49.22,2    37.10,7  (3920)  OM       941.   5.11
  134. Fischer Ueli           50 Birrwil               1:49.26,2    37.14,7  (2843)  OM       945.   5.11
  135. Kobel Werner           49 Reinach               1:50.02,8    37.51,3  (2348)  OM       959.   5.12
  136. Müller Urs             46 Winznau               1:50.09,7    37.58,2  (3057)  OM       961.   5.13
  137. Limacher Ruedi         49 Thalwil               1:50.13,8    38.02,3  (3775)  OM       962.   5.13
  138. Zeman Jaroslaus        43 Veltheim AG           1:50.33,4    38.21,9  (3276)  OM       971.   5.14
  139. Haller Hans            49 Brugg AG              1:50.51,1    38.39,6  (2239)  OM       980.   5.15
  140. Stocker Xaver          48 Niederbipp            1:51.03,1    38.51,6  (3193)  OM       984.   5.15
  141. Bryner Rolf            48 Möriken AG            1:51.23,5    39.12,0  (3490)  OM       992.   5.16
  142. Kull Peter             47 Schafisheim           1:51.42,5    39.31,0  (2357)  OM       996.   5.17
  143. Wyss Manfred           51 Basel                 1:51.43,3    39.31,8  (3892)  OM       998.   5.17
  144. Wyss Hans              48 Kriens                1:51.45,7    39.34,2  (3267)  OM       1001.  5.17
  145. Lang Sepp              43 Strengelbach          1:51.48,2    39.36,7  (2370)  OM       1002.  5.17
  146. Mathys Christian       46 Hausen b. Brugg       1:52.27,6    40.16,1  (3030)  OM       1015.  5.19
  147. Randegger Erwin        48 Adliswil              1:52.33,7    40.22,2  (3717)  OM       1018.  5.20
  148. Lustenberger Hans      43 Adligenswil           1:52.34,6    40.23,1  (3021)  OM       1019.  5.20
  149. Eng Peter              42 Ostermundigen         1:52.42,0    40.30,5  (2827)  OM       1024.  5.20
  150. Merz Oskar             42 Riehen                1:52.43,3    40.31,8  (2426)  OM       1025.  5.20
  151. Schwegler Beat         46 Worb                  1:53.02,9    40.51,4  (2563)  OM       1032.  5.21
  152. Ponzio Waldo           44 Bellinzona            1:53.24,0    41.12,5  (3482)  OM       1042.  5.22
  153. Wittwer Hans           50 Zollikofen            1:53.34,7    41.23,2  (3884)  OM       1045.  5.22
  154. Häberli Roland         50 Aarau                 1:53.43,7    41.32,2  (2899)  OM       1047.  5.23
  155. Stäheli Heinz          47 Herisau               1:53.55,0    41.43,5  (2586)  OM       1054.  5.23
  156. Lerch Christian        43 Erlinsbach            1:53.59,4    41.47,9  (2384)  OM       1055.  5.24
  157. Zehnder Willi          47 Vogelsang b. Turgi    1:54.09,4    41.57,9  (2690)  OM       1059.  5.24
  158. Wüst Heinz             44 Zweisimmen            1:54.20,6    42.09,1  (2686)  OM       1071.  5.25
  159. Schürch Peter          48 Sempach Stadt         1:54.25,2    42.13,7  (2561)  OM       1076.  5.25
  160. Stalder Herbert        49 Oberbüren             1:54.44,0    42.32,5  (3176)  OM       1082.  5.26
  161. Guidi Silvio           50 Gränichen             1:55.17,7    43.06,2  (3865)  OM       1096.  5.27
  162. Kalt Walter            42 Windisch              1:55.18,6    43.07,1  (2326)  OM       1097.  5.27
  163. Müller Theo            42 Gretzenbach           1:55.33,1    43.21,6  (3056)  OM       1100.  5.28
  164. Feierabend Pius        46 Olten                 1:55.54,7    43.43,2  (2155)  OM       1106.  5.29
  165. Huber Ruedi            48 Berikon               1:55.58,9    43.47,4  (3534)  OM       1108.  5.29
  166. Wettstein Walter       51 Windisch              1:56.01,6    43.50,1  (3245)  OM       1111.  5.29
  167. Kohli Hans Jakob       47 Zürich                1:56.09,7    43.58,2  (2975)  OM       1114.  5.30
  168. Brogle Andreas         46 Wittnau               1:56.24,8    44.13,3  (4036)  OM       1121.  5.31
  169. Brunner Hansruedi      48 Adligenswil           1:56.30,4    44.18,9  (3472)  OM       1124.  5.31
  170. Jundt Ueli             46 Baden                 1:56.34,5    44.23,0  (3857)  OM       1126.  5.31
  171. Gisler Ernst           50 St. Erhard            1:56.35,0    44.23,5  (3489)  OM       1127.  5.31
  172. Meyer Stephan          49 Muri                  1:56.54,0    44.42,5  (2434)  OM       1137.  5.32
  173. Schärer Peter          46 Pratteln              1:57.31,8    45.20,3  (2525)  OM       1147.  5.34
  174. Di Giusto Luigi        44 Neuenhof              1:57.38,3    45.26,8  (2812)  OM       1148.  5.34
  175. Leuenberger Theo       51 Kirchlindach          1:57.41,4    45.29,9  (2389)  OM       1150.  5.34
  176. Eugster Hans           45 Rüschlikon            1:58.02,9    45.51,4  (2150)  OM       1161.  5.35
  177. Honegger Rudolf        51 Wollerau              1:58.17,0    46.05,5  (2283)  OM       1168.  5.36
  178. Ferraturi Marco        46 Windisch              1:58.18,2    46.06,7  (2156)  OM       1169.  5.36
  179. Fellmann Hans-Peter    47 Nänikon               1:58.18,6    46.07,1  (3625)  OM       1170.  5.36
  180. Roth Hans              49 Suhr                  1:58.43,9    46.32,4  (2503)  OM       1177.  5.37
  181. Nickelsen Klaus        50 Lupsingen             1:58.45,1    46.33,6  (3662)  OM       1178.  5.37
  182. Rösli Peter            49 Mülligen              1:58.55,9    46.44,4  (2501)  OM       1182.  5.38
  183. Borer Claudius         46 Cham                  1:59.00,2    46.48,7  (2066)  OM       1183.  5.38
  184. Tatalias Platon        51 Opfikon               1:59.02,1    46.50,6  (2619)  OM       1184.  5.38
  185. Ledergerber Otto       48 Muhen                 1:59.11,5    47.00,0  (2375)  OM       1187.  5.38
  186. Bachmann Kurt          44 Gockhausen            1:59.14,3    47.02,8  (2732)  OM       1190.  5.39
  187. Reischel Slavoj        48 Büren an der Aare     1:59.28,8    47.17,3  (3098)  OM       1192.  5.39
  188. Kaufmann Josef         51 Seon                  1:59.29,6    47.18,1  (2959)  OM       1194.  5.39
  189. Reichlin Bruno         46 Adligenswil           1:59.37,9    47.26,4  (3096)  OM       1196.  5.40
  190. Beutler Rudolf         45 Lyss                  1:59.57,0    47.45,5  (3438)  OM       1199.  5.41
  191. Meili Willi            51 Oberengstringen       2:00.07,1    47.55,6  (3614)  OM       1200.  5.41
  192. Marti Franz            47 Dagmersellen          2:00.38,5    48.27,0  (3995)  OM       1211.  5.43
  193. Steiner Fritz          46 Schöftland            2:00.47,7    48.36,2  (2595)  OM       1213.  5.43
  194. Kappeler Bruno         44 Grosswangen           2:00.51,7    48.40,2  (3989)  OM       1214.  5.43
  195. Westhoff Friedhelm     42 Neuenkirch            2:02.19,6    50.08,1  (3334)  OM       1231.  5.47
  196. Balbi Peter            49 Engelberg             2:02.49,7    50.38,2  (2737)  OM       1235.  5.49
  197. Koch Robert            46 Zürich                2:02.59,2    50.47,7  (2350)  OM       1238.  5.49
  198. Meier Alois            42 Rothenburg            2:03.25,9    51.14,4  (3037)  OM       1245.  5.50
  199. Loos Hilmar            51 Basel                 2:04.05,3    51.53,8  (2394)  OM       1254.  5.52
  200. Pfenniger Josef        42 Buchrain              2:05.24,1    53.12,6  (3422)  OM       1266.  5.56
  201. Jeger Toni             50 Dornach               2:06.13,7    54.02,2  (2312)  OM       1271.  5.58
  202. Meyer Hans             46 Küssnacht am Rigi     2:06.16,0    54.04,5  (3881)  OM       1272.  5.59
  203. Hugi Ernst             47 Oberwangen TG         2:06.19,8    54.08,3  (2936)  OM       1274.  5.59
  204. Röchlin Wolfgang       51 D-Bad Säckingen       2:06.33,4    54.21,9  (3922)  OM       1277.  5.59
  205. Helfenstein Peter      46 Hergiswil B. W.       2:06.47,3    54.35,8  (2261)  OM       1281.  6.00
  206. Hauri Beat             51 Stüsslingen           2:06.56,6    54.45,1  (3771)  OM       1284.  6.00
  207. Lempen Hans-Peter      44 Täuffelen             2:07.07,2    54.55,7  (3006)  OM       1287.  6.01
  208. Blumenthal Paul        45 Berikon               2:07.41,6    55.30,1  (2772)  OM       1288.  6.03
  209. Howald Peter           46 Biel                  2:07.53,4    55.41,9  (3453)  OM       1290.  6.03
  210. Studhalter Franz       44 Oberwil BL            2:08.13,7    56.02,2  (2609)  OM       1294.  6.04
  211. Birrer Toni            51 Luthern               2:08.36,9    56.25,4  (2051)  OM       1297.  6.05
  212. Stäheli Otto           44 Bremgarten BE         2:09.11,7    57.00,2  (2588)  OM       1302.  6.07
  213. Hartmann Heinz         51 Ottenbach             2:09.21,2    57.09,7  (2906)  OM       1303.  6.07
  214. Senn Ernst             42 Nesslau               2:10.06,9    57.55,4  (3167)  OM       1309.  6.09
  215. Schneider Roland       48 Birrwil               2:10.37,5    58.26,0  (3348)  OM       1313.  6.11
  216. Widmer Urs             45 Schönenwerd           2:12.31,1  1:00.19,6  (3250)  OM       1327.  6.16
  217. Küng Siegfried         48 Fislisbach            2:12.47,6  1:00.36,1  (2359)  OM       1329.  6.17
  218. Meier Peter            49 Buchs ZH              2:13.07,8  1:00.56,3  (3538)  OM       1330.  6.18
  219. Greber Heinrich        51 Gontenschwil          2:13.27,6  1:01.16,1  (2889)  OM       1333.  6.19
  220. Meier Peter            43 Schönenwerd           2:13.30,3  1:01.18,8  (2422)  OM       1334.  6.19
  221. Gloor Bruno            47 Seengen               2:15.07,5  1:02.56,0  (2208)  OM       1338.  6.24
  222. Meyer Chris            48 Kirchdorf AG          2:18.17,1  1:06.05,6  (3043)  OM       1351.  6.33
  223. Zinecker Carlo         44 Schaffhausen          2:18.59,0  1:06.47,5  (3282)  OM       1352.  6.35
  224. Ries Hanspeter         47 D-Rheinfelden         2:19.07,8  1:06.56,3  (3446)  OM       1355.  6.35
  225. Barbey Bertrand        49 Seengen               2:21.52,3  1:09.40,8  (3772)  OM       1362.  6.43
  226. Vaia Dario             46 Zürich                2:21.54,9  1:09.43,4  (2635)  OM       1363.  6.43
  227. Bachmann Max           51 Reussbühl             2:22.31,3  1:10.19,8  (4016)  OM       1365.  6.45
  228. Däppen Hans            49 Bonstetten            2:28.41,2  1:16.29,7  (2809)  OM       1375.  7.02
  229. Wehrli Bernhard        48 Adligenswil           2:29.00,2  1:16.48,7  (2649)  OM       1377.  7.03
  230. Kurer Joerg            50 Oberbüren             2:33.43,2  1:21.31,7  (2362)  OM       1380.  7.17

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.