(12) Halb Männer (M 30)

Hallwilerseelauf, Beinwil am See - (12) Halb Männer (M 30)

  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                   Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Rodrigues Edgar        62 Schattdorf            1:10.51,7      -----  (3859)  OM       4.     3.21
    2. Herger René            68 Bern                  1:11.45,8     0.54,1  (3891)  OM       5.     3.24
    3. Newman Denis           69 Schaffhausen          1:12.35,7     1.44,0  (3404)  OM       8.     3.26
    4. Lustenberger Kurt      67 Aeugst a. A.          1:14.06,0     3.14,3  (3309)  OM       11.    3.30
    5. Studer Rolf            70 Wangen b. Olten       1:15.15,8     4.24,1  (4030)  OM       14.    3.34
    6. Gwerder Sepp           70 Ibach                 1:15.16,8     4.25,1  (2897)  OM       15.    3.34
    7. Bucher Robert          68 Windisch              1:15.26,2     4.34,5  (3780)  OM       17.    3.34
    8. Piccirillo Antonio     66 Mollis                1:15.35,7     4.44,0  (3430)  OM       18.    3.34
    9. Schmutz Gabriel        70 Basel                 1:15.48,6     4.56,9  (3544)  OM       19.    3.35
   10. Huber Max              62 Erstfeld              1:16.03,0     5.11,3  (3769)  OM       20.    3.36
   11. Hagenbuch Dani         71 Fislisbach            1:16.31,0     5.39,3  (2235)  OM       21.    3.37
   12. Müller Patrick         70 Wil                   1:16.40,5     5.48,8  (3053)  OM       23.    3.38
   13. Kistler Ivo            69 Zürich                1:19.00,0     8.08,3  (4028)  OM       35.    3.44
   14. Hürzeler Bernhard      63 Schöftland            1:19.47,9     8.56,2  (2940)  OM       40.    3.46
   15. Kelling Udo            68 Turgi                 1:19.50,0     8.58,3  (2338)  OM       41.    3.47
   16. Richli Erich           66 Beromünster           1:19.53,6     9.01,9  (3102)  OM       44.    3.47
   17. Jacot Daniel           67 Uster                 1:19.58,0     9.06,3  (4074)  OM       46.    3.47
   18. Cattin Philippe        67 Neuenhof              1:20.17,8     9.26,1  (2111)  OM       51.    3.48
   19. Nyffenegger Lorenz     63 Burgdorf              1:20.19,7     9.28,0  (3073)  OM       52.    3.48
   20. Jobin Michel           68 Birmenstorf           1:20.21,2     9.29,5  (2315)  OM       53.    3.48
   21. Bieri Daniel           ?? Frutigen              1:20.35,4     9.43,7  (2757)  OM       54.    3.49
   22. Scheiwiller Guy        67 Bellikon              1:20.57,4    10.05,7  (3126)  OM       55.    3.50
   23. Iseli Patrick          67 Schüpfen              1:21.11,6    10.19,9  (3432)  OM       57.    3.50
   24. Aegerter Peter         62 Obernau               1:21.18,4    10.26,7  (3528)  OM       58.    3.51
   25. Hug Michel             64 Pratteln              1:21.19,1    10.27,4  (2934)  OM       59.    3.51
   26. Lehmann Peter          62 Güttingen             1:21.22,5    10.30,8  (2380)  OM       60.    3.51
   27. Schwere Patrick        70 Ennetbaden            1:21.49,6    10.57,9  (3845)  OM       62.    3.52
   28. Aufdermauer Stefan     69 Baar                  1:22.07,7    11.16,0  (3986)  OM       66.    3.53
   29. Petrini Gianluca       66 Riehen                1:22.16,0    11.24,3  (3087)  OM       68.    3.53
   30. Frischkopf Urs         62 Aesch                 1:22.22,9    11.31,2  (3907)  OM       69.    3.54
   31. Aeschbach Hansruedi    63 Dürrenäsch            1:22.25,2    11.33,5  (2716)  OM       72.    3.54
   32. Stäuble Viktor         62 Gansingen             1:22.30,3    11.38,6  (3597)  OM       74.    3.54
   33. Bachmann Martin        68 Burg                  1:22.43,2    11.51,5  (2733)  OM       78.    3.55
   34. Girardi Sebastiano     62 St. Erhard            1:23.28,9    12.37,2  (2881)  OM       88.    3.57
   35. Reckermann Ralf        68 D-Kadelburg           1:23.31,6    12.39,9  (3381)  OM       89.    3.57
   36. Rusterholz Martin      70 Turgi                 1:23.39,1    12.47,4  (3113)  OM       92.    3.57
   37. Schleppi Yves          64 Lignières             1:23.49,0    12.57,3  (2538)  OM       94.    3.58
   38. Biotti Andreas         69 Eschenbach LU         1:23.49,8    12.58,1  (2759)  OM       95.    3.58
   39. Walti Otto             62 Seon                  1:23.55,8    13.04,1  (3725)  OM       97.    3.58
   40. Estermann Martin       63 Luzern                1:23.58,0    13.06,3  (2149)  OM       98.    3.58
   41. Waser Peter            64 Ebikon                1:24.03,0    13.11,3  (3234)  OM       100.   3.59
   42. Carbone Roberto        67 Bischofszell          1:24.20,6    13.28,9  (3384)  OM       103.   3.59
   43. Jost Bruno             71 Burgdorf              1:24.23,4    13.31,7  (3436)  OM       104.   3.59
   44. Schumacher Pius        71 Sursee                1:24.41,7    13.50,0  (2557)  OM       109.   4.00
   45. Kälin Erwin            64 Niederwil             1:24.43,1    13.51,4  (2958)  OM       110.   4.00
   46. Senn Consuelo          63 Würenlos              1:24.49,0    13.57,3  (3525)  OM       112.   4.01
   47. Wiederkehr Michael     64 Rudolfstetten         1:25.05,7    14.14,0  (3252)  OM       117.   4.01
   48. Ottiger Armin          65 Degersheim            1:25.33,7    14.42,0  (3847)  OM       124.   4.03
   49. Wey Christoph          68 Luzern                1:25.34,8    14.43,1  (2657)  OM       125.   4.03
   50. Burger Dominik         63 Uster                 1:25.51,3    14.59,6  (3853)  OM       129.   4.04
   51. Kägi André             64 Zürich                1:25.54,7    15.03,0  (3867)  OM       130.   4.04
   52. Steinmann Michael      67 Fislisbach            1:26.04,3    15.12,6  (3434)  OM       133.   4.04
   53. Meister Thomas         63 Zürich                1:26.08,3    15.16,6  (3953)  OM       134.   4.04
   54. Krebs Martin           64 Zürich                1:26.43,8    15.52,1  (3494)  OM       141.   4.06
   55. Fritschi Roger         62 Langnau am Albis      1:26.45,1    15.53,4  (2179)  OM       142.   4.06
   56. Studer Claude          66 Zürich                1:26.48,4    15.56,7  (3198)  OM       143.   4.06
   57. Wartmann Reto          65 Rothenburg            1:26.56,2    16.04,5  (2647)  OM       145.   4.07
   58. Schaffner Lukas        69 Schönnenwerd          1:27.17,1    16.25,4  (2523)  OM       151.   4.08
   59. Jundt Alex             67 Bubendorf             1:27.26,7    16.35,0  (2953)  OM       154.   4.08
   60. Moritz Frank           66 Günsberg              1:27.45,0    16.53,3  (3539)  OM       161.   4.09
   61. Foster Kevin           62 Baden                 1:27.48,8    16.57,1  (2852)  OM       163.   4.09
   62. Scheurer Hansruedi     62 Leutwil               1:27.59,3    17.07,6  (3445)  OM       168.   4.10
   63. Küttel Andre           65 Wangen SZ             1:28.00,2    17.08,5  (3990)  OM       169.   4.10
   64. Steinacher Helmuth     67 Unterentfelden        1:28.10,6    17.18,9  (2593)  OM       172.   4.10
   65. Steiger André          67 Lachen                1:28.18,6    17.26,9  (3186)  OM       175.   4.11
   66. Häberling Jürg         64 Stallikon             1:28.19,3    17.27,6  (3897)  OM       176.   4.11
   67. Spinner Fredy          66 Aeugst am Albis       1:28.24,2    17.32,5  (2582)  OM       182.   4.11
   68. Wieland Caviezel       62 Kloten                1:28.25,3    17.33,6  (3818)  OM       183.   4.11
   69. David Beat             62 Biberist              1:28.29,2    17.37,5  (3675)  OM       184.   4.11
   70. Unternährer Rene       69 Dübendorf             1:28.35,1    17.43,4  (4008)  OM       188.   4.11
   71. Germann Rico           71 Zofingen              1:28.38,5    17.46,8  (3826)  OM       190.   4.12
   72. Boreatti Walter        63 Baar                  1:28.40,3    17.48,6  (2065)  OM       192.   4.12
   73. Balzer Dietmar         63 Reinach               1:28.48,6    17.56,9  (2738)  OM       193.   4.12
   74. Augsburger Thierry     67 Zug                   1:28.49,3    17.57,6  (3781)  OM       194.   4.12
   75. Hiltbrand Martin       63 Obererlinsbach        1:28.54,1    18.02,4  (3793)  OM       196.   4.12
   76. Mühlemann Jörg         62 Zürich                1:28.55,8    18.04,1  (2439)  OM       197.   4.12
   77. Laeubli Hansjörg       65 Moosleerau            1:28.58,8    18.07,1  (2366)  OM       198.   4.13
   78. Wiedmer Andi           67 Rünenberg             1:29.03,0    18.11,3  (3604)  OM       201.   4.13
   79. Kohli Christian        65 Brugg                 1:29.07,0    18.15,3  (3680)  OM       204.   4.13
   80. Rotzer Martin          64 Dübendorf             1:29.09,3    18.17,6  (2509)  OM       205.   4.13
   81. Käppeli Benno          69 Merenschwand          1:29.10,1    18.18,4  (2328)  OM       206.   4.13
   82. Häfliger Guido         62 Oberkirch LU          1:29.20,9    18.29,2  (2234)  OM       214.   4.14
   83. Schlatter Jürg         67 Küttigen              1:29.21,6    18.29,9  (3855)  OM       215.   4.14
   84. König Daniel           66 Unterentfelden        1:29.25,8    18.34,1  (2353)  OM       216.   4.14
   85. Meier Silvan           67 Würenlingen           1:29.39,3    18.47,6  (3360)  OM       219.   4.14
   86. Erne Beat              63 Riniken               1:29.42,4    18.50,7  (3880)  OM       220.   4.15
   87. Alder Norbert          63 Bever                 1:29.59,3    19.07,6  (3754)  OM       226.   4.15
   88. Amacker Markus         64 Bronschhofen          1:30.02,4    19.10,7  (3864)  OM       228.   4.16
   89. Penrice Jeremy         62 Zürich                1:30.10,3    19.18,6  (3842)  OM       231.   4.16
   90. Dokter Erwin           63 Schötz                1:30.22,0    19.30,3  (3568)  OM       235.   4.16
   91. Hürzeler Daniel        66 Wohlen                1:30.23,0    19.31,3  (2299)  OM       236.   4.17
   92. Müller Stefan          64 Stein                 1:30.24,0    19.32,3  (2447)  OM       238.   4.17
   93. Meier Matthäus         62 Würenlos              1:30.27,7    19.36,0  (3748)  OM       242.   4.17
   94. Sulser Dani            70 Baden                 1:30.30,3    19.38,6  (3955)  OM       244.   4.17
   95. Lindenmann Markus      62 Riehen                1:30.34,9    19.43,2  (2393)  OM       246.   4.17
   96. Schneider Thomas       69 Menziken              1:30.36,6    19.44,9  (3347)  OM       247.   4.17
   97. Bitterli Hans          63 Zeglingen             1:30.43,5    19.51,8  (2764)  OM       248.   4.17
   98. Furrer Felix           64 Bettwil               1:30.44,9    19.53,2  (2182)  OM       251.   4.18
   99. Walti Markus           69 Seon                  1:30.48,8    19.57,1  (3571)  OM       252.   4.18
  100. Jägle Marcel           63 Zetzwil               1:30.52,0    20.00,3  (2946)  OM       254.   4.18
  101. Nänne Francis          67 Zürich                1:30.54,8    20.03,1  (4025)  OM       255.   4.18
  102. Stadelmann Marcel      66 Sarmenstorf           1:31.02,7    20.11,0  (3174)  OM       257.   4.18
  103. Zurfluh Albin          67 Meggen                1:31.19,0    20.27,3  (2707)  OM       260.   4.19
  104. Sprenger Bernhard      63 Grenchen              1:31.23,0    20.31,3  (2583)  OM       263.   4.19
  105. Henkel Oliver          68 Beinwil a.S.          1:31.27,7    20.36,0  (3468)  OM       265.   4.20
  106. Hintermann Kilian      67 Dürrenäsch            1:31.31,7    20.40,0  (3440)  OM       266.   4.20
  107. Wilhelm Christoph      66 Oftringen             1:31.32,5    20.40,8  (3257)  OM       267.   4.20
  108. Walter Urs             67 Brugg                 1:31.36,2    20.44,5  (2646)  OM       268.   4.20
  109. Gurzeler Valentin      65 Waltenschwil          1:31.39,0    20.47,3  (3353)  OM       269.   4.20
  110. Schulz Wolfgang        68 D-Overath             1:31.39,6    20.47,9  (3963)  OM       270.   4.20
  111. Schulz Jürgen          67 Stetten AG            1:31.41,3    20.49,6  (2555)  OM       272.   4.20
  112. Straub Sacha           71 Zofingen              1:31.47,9    20.56,2  (2605)  OM       276.   4.21
  113. Monterosso Vincenzo    64 Dachsen               1:32.02,1    21.10,4  (3503)  OM       286.   4.21
  114. Werder Moritz          67 Bremgarten AG         1:32.04,4    21.12,7  (3837)  OM       287.   4.21
  115. Richli Peter           68 Suhr                  1:32.13,4    21.21,7  (3703)  OM       290.   4.22
  116. Flühler Josef          67 Stans                 1:32.16,2    21.24,5  (3695)  OM       294.   4.22
  117. Borges Josef           70 Zofingen              1:32.17,9    21.26,2  (3835)  OM       295.   4.22
  118. Blaser Markus          62 Aeugst am Albis       1:32.20,6    21.28,9  (4006)  OM       300.   4.22
  118. Flury Martin           65 Gunzwil               1:32.20,6    21.28,9  (2850)  OM       300.   4.22
  120. Hüchting Jörg          70 Adliswil              1:32.24,4    21.32,7  (3724)  OM       303.   4.22
  121. Weber Martin           63 Zetzwil               1:32.31,2    21.39,5  (3236)  OM       306.   4.23
  122. von Arx Theo           64 Hägendorf             1:32.33,5    21.41,8  (3626)  OM       309.   4.23
  123. Bloch Martin           63 Bellikon              1:32.35,2    21.43,5  (3646)  OM       311.   4.23
  124. Wyss Beat              63 Trimbach              1:32.36,1    21.44,4  (3570)  OM       313.   4.23
  125. Graf Jean-Claude       63 Roggliswil            1:32.44,6    21.52,9  (3838)  OM       320.   4.23
  126. Näf Guido              67 Geltwil               1:32.47,6    21.55,9  (3458)  OM       323.   4.23
  127. Müller Iwan            71 Aarau                 1:32.57,5    22.05,8  (2444)  OM       326.   4.24
  128. Willimann Ivo          70 Luzern                1:33.03,2    22.11,5  (3762)  OM       330.   4.24
  129. Kehl Markus            67 Therwil               1:33.09,4    22.17,7  (3521)  OM       331.   4.24
  130. Mötteli Hansueli       64 Turbenthal            1:33.19,4    22.27,7  (3046)  OM       333.   4.25
  131. Huber René             70 Oberkirch             1:33.23,6    22.31,9  (3349)  OM       334.   4.25
  132. Gisler Erich           70 Schattdorf            1:33.26,4    22.34,7  (3391)  OM       336.   4.25
  133. Winterberg Toni        65 Roggliswil            1:33.31,7    22.40,0  (3620)  OM       341.   4.25
  134. Rhiner Thomas          69 Derendingen           1:33.36,6    22.44,9  (3805)  OM       345.   4.26
  135. Christen Roger         67 Stans                 1:33.42,9    22.51,2  (3711)  OM       347.   4.26
  136. Rossau Gerhard         64 Oberentfelden         1:33.53,3    23.01,6  (3108)  OM       352.   4.26
  137. Kuster Roland          62 St. Erhard            1:33.59,4    23.07,7  (2991)  OM       358.   4.27
  138. Peterhans Daniel       64 Hägglingen            1:34.03,7    23.12,0  (2465)  OM       364.   4.27
  139. Weibel Cornelius       62 Aesch LU              1:34.17,6    23.25,9  (3237)  OM       371.   4.28
  140. Lemmel Edgar           71 Altdorf               1:34.22,0    23.30,3  (3713)  OM       374.   4.28
  141. Jenny Walter           66 Kriens                1:34.29,7    23.38,0  (2313)  OM       377.   4.28
  142. Bamert Urs             68 Adliswil              1:34.30,6    23.38,9  (2740)  OM       378.   4.28
  143. Leuenberger Patrick    69 Gretzenbach           1:34.39,2    23.47,5  (3716)  OM       382.   4.29
  144. Widmer Stefan          63 Buchs                 1:34.44,4    23.52,7  (2667)  OM       383.   4.29
  145. Hofer Marc             66 Füllinsdorf           1:34.48,7    23.57,0  (4031)  OM       386.   4.29
  146. Uhlmann Hans           62 Glashütten            1:34.50,4    23.58,7  (3730)  OM       388.   4.29
  147. Stauber Beat           65 Lostorf               1:34.54,3    24.02,6  (3423)  OM       392.   4.29
  148. Grenacher Peter        69 Unterbözberg          1:34.56,6    24.04,9  (3888)  OM       395.   4.29
  149. Haller Roland          62 Reinach AG            1:35.01,8    24.10,1  (2240)  OM       397.   4.30
  150. Amsler Marcel          67 Densbüren             1:35.08,7    24.17,0  (2721)  OM       400.   4.30
  151. Nobel Albert           62 Nebikon               1:35.15,9    24.24,2  (3070)  OM       405.   4.30
  152. Schultze Martin        63 Urdorf                1:35.19,7    24.28,0  (3154)  OM       406.   4.31
  153. Hofstetter Thomas      69 Zürich                1:35.24,1    24.32,4  (2276)  OM       409.   4.31
  154. Hofstetter Peter       71 Zürich                1:35.26,3    24.34,6  (2275)  OM       412.   4.31
  155. Ouertani Imed          65 Marly                 1:35.29,6    24.37,9  (3395)  OM       415.   4.31
  156. Huber André            66 Arni-Islisberg        1:35.31,5    24.39,8  (2287)  OM       416.   4.31
  157. Zengaffinen Gerd       70 Visp                  1:35.33,9    24.42,2  (2694)  OM       417.   4.31
  158. Feusi Christoph        71 Horgen                1:35.35,7    24.44,0  (3295)  OM       418.   4.31
  159. Teubler Ralf           68 D-Bad Säckingen       1:35.36,3    24.44,6  (3701)  OM       419.   4.31
  160. Gufler Werner          68 Menziken              1:35.40,2    24.48,5  (3464)  OM       420.   4.32
  161. Hufschmid Beat         65 Winterthur            1:35.48,0    24.56,3  (3841)  OM       423.   4.32
  162. Bättig Peter           62 Staufen AG            1:35.56,3    25.04,6  (2743)  OM       429.   4.32
  163. Schleiss Roland        62 Hausen am Albis       1:35.57,7    25.06,0  (3696)  OM       431.   4.32
  164. Stiefel Reto           70 Maienfeld             1:36.06,8    25.15,1  (2598)  OM       444.   4.33
  165. Born Roger             63 Frick                 1:36.07,5    25.15,8  (2068)  OM       445.   4.33
  166. Bürgermann Meinolf     65 D-Singen              1:36.08,7    25.17,0  (3899)  OM       446.   4.33
  167. Rappaz René            70 Hochdorf              1:36.12,8    25.21,1  (3094)  OM       448.   4.33
  168. Cristiano Aldo         63 Strengelbach          1:36.16,2    25.24,5  (2805)  OM       450.   4.33
  169. Giner Miguel           62 Berikon               1:36.18,3    25.26,6  (2203)  OM       455.   4.33
  170. Eggnauer Hanspeter     66 Niedergösgen          1:36.18,4    25.26,7  (2139)  OM       456.   4.33
  171. Lauber Peter           66 Oberbuchsiten         1:36.24,5    25.32,8  (2999)  OM       461.   4.34
  172. Kälin Wolfgang         65 Hochdorf              1:36.25,1    25.33,4  (2324)  OM       462.   4.34
  173. Zimmermann Andreas     68 Walchwil              1:36.32,3    25.40,6  (2698)  OM       465.   4.34
  174. Bertschinger Erwin     62 Volketswil            1:36.35,2    25.43,5  (3965)  OM       466.   4.34
  175. Fuchs Markus           67 Rohr AG               1:36.42,9    25.51,2  (3819)  OM       472.   4.35
  176. Romer Thomas           62 Seengen               1:36.46,0    25.54,3  (3316)  OM       473.   4.35
  177. Luchsinger Rolf        66 Kirchdorf AG          1:36.47,8    25.56,1  (2397)  OM       474.   4.35
  178. Bensegger Pius         68 Oberrüti              1:36.50,0    25.58,3  (3424)  OM       475.   4.35
  179. Lüönd Thomas           65 Rombach               1:36.51,4    25.59,7  (3893)  OM       476.   4.35
  180. Parravicini Aris       64 Zug                   1:36.51,5    25.59,8  (3872)  OM       477.   4.35
  181. Stierli Stephan        63 Muri AG               1:37.16,5    26.24,8  (3192)  OM       489.   4.36
  182. Facchini Felice        68 Aarau                 1:37.21,3    26.29,6  (2151)  OM       492.   4.36
  183. Wyss André             68 Olten                 1:37.24,4    26.32,7  (3749)  OM       495.   4.36
  184. Belz Frank-Martin      66 St. Gallen            1:37.27,7    26.36,0  (2038)  OM       499.   4.37
  185. Schnyder Daniel        68 Strengelbach          1:37.36,0    26.44,3  (3148)  OM       503.   4.37
  186. Guarneri Silvio        70 Spreitenbach          1:37.38,6    26.46,9  (2221)  OM       505.   4.37
  187. Hell Sigi              71 Zetzwil               1:37.39,9    26.48,2  (2917)  OM       507.   4.37
  188. Gränicher Martin       62 Bern                  1:37.47,0    26.55,3  (2888)  OM       513.   4.38
  189. Keller Damian          65 Endingen              1:37.57,2    27.05,5  (2335)  OM       523.   4.38
  190. Rötheli Manfred        66 Olten                 1:37.58,7    27.07,0  (3110)  OM       525.   4.38
  191. Hunn Martin            67 Bern                  1:37.59,1    27.07,4  (2297)  OM       526.   4.38
  192. Fischer Reto           67 Oberentfelden         1:38.08,3    27.16,6  (2842)  OM       535.   4.39
  193. Schmid Thomas          65 Hägglingen            1:38.09,1    27.17,4  (2543)  OM       536.   4.39
  194. Lüscher Rolf           67 Riggisberg            1:38.09,8    27.18,1  (3018)  OM       538.   4.39
  195. Jauch Thomas           68 Gelterkinden          1:38.13,4    27.21,7  (2947)  OM       541.   4.39
  196. Müller Reto            67 Zufikon               1:38.22,1    27.30,4  (3055)  OM       542.   4.39
  197. Hirt Stephan           68 Pratteln              1:38.24,5    27.32,8  (2270)  OM       545.   4.39
  198. Arnold Stephan         68 Sursee                1:38.37,7    27.46,0  (2016)  OM       554.   4.40
  199. Sidler Roman           68 Wettingen             1:38.40,2    27.48,5  (3846)  OM       556.   4.40
  200. Di Giorgio Remo        64 Zug                   1:38.42,4    27.50,7  (2124)  OM       558.   4.40
  201. Bieli Reto             71 Baden                 1:38.46,1    27.54,4  (2756)  OM       560.   4.40
  202. Burri Josef            62 Ballwil               1:38.49,3    27.57,6  (3372)  OM       563.   4.41
  203. Nierlich Thomas        71 D-Lörrach             1:38.50,7    27.59,0  (3790)  OM       565.   4.41
  204. Seiler Jochen          70 D-Bensheim            1:38.53,4    28.01,7  (3648)  OM       566.   4.41
  205. Hillenbrand Rainer     64 Sissach               1:38.55,7    28.04,0  (2921)  OM       568.   4.41
  206. Ladstätter Werner      70 Wettingen             1:38.58,4    28.06,7  (2995)  OM       570.   4.41
  207. Gruner Peter           65 Birr-Lupfig           1:39.13,1    28.21,4  (3898)  OM       576.   4.42
  208. Hauser Andreas         68 D-Weilheim            1:39.15,3    28.23,6  (3982)  OM       578.   4.42
  209. Paladin Stefano        68 Auw                   1:39.15,5    28.23,8  (3081)  OM       579.   4.42
  210. Hug Fridolin           66 Wettingen             1:39.17,0    28.25,3  (3712)  OM       580.   4.42
  211. Kost Reto              63 Sursee                1:39.18,3    28.26,6  (2979)  OM       582.   4.42
  212. Frey Roger             67 Aarau                 1:39.23,9    28.32,2  (2176)  OM       588.   4.42
  213. Iten Christian         70 Baar                  1:39.29,4    28.37,7  (3806)  OM       591.   4.42
  214. Amstutz Andi           63 Auw                   1:39.35,9    28.44,2  (3750)  OM       596.   4.43
  215. Picech Claudio         67 Möriken               1:39.38,9    28.47,2  (3090)  OM       600.   4.43
  216. Kubat Ruedi            68 Aarau                 1:39.51,6    28.59,9  (3708)  OM       608.   4.43
  217. Gander Kurt            64 Zetzwil               1:39.57,3    29.05,6  (2188)  OM       610.   4.44
  218. Ferro Daniel           63 Basel                 1:39.58,5    29.06,8  (2157)  OM       611.   4.44
  219. von Ballmoos Jörg      68 Schönbühl-Urtenen     1:40.00,0    29.08,3  (2640)  OM       613.   4.44
  220. Portmann Daniel        71 Emmenbrücke           1:40.11,1    29.19,4  (4001)  OM       622.   4.44
  221. Däuber Thomas          64 Wetzikon ZH           1:40.18,6    29.26,9  (2810)  OM       625.   4.45
  222. Stierli Marcel         69 Gelfingen             1:40.21,7    29.30,0  (3435)  OM       626.   4.45
  223. Schelbert Markus       63 Knonau                1:40.26,8    29.35,1  (2528)  OM       630.   4.45
  224. Bischoff Claude        62 Bern                  1:40.35,4    29.43,7  (3449)  OM       636.   4.46
  225. Ochsner René           64 Windisch              1:40.38,8    29.47,1  (3076)  OM       639.   4.46
  226. Schenk Herbert         63 Lenzburg              1:40.53,2    30.01,5  (2530)  OM       644.   4.46
  227. Bortoluzzi Jörg        65 Horw                  1:40.58,6    30.06,9  (2069)  OM       649.   4.47
  228. Glauser Pierre-Yves    66 Buchs AG              1:41.01,5    30.09,8  (3536)  OM       650.   4.47
  229. Siegrist Alfred        63 Meisterschwanden      1:41.22,0    30.30,3  (2570)  OM       658.   4.48
  230. Vergien Heiko          66 Reinach AG            1:41.22,7    30.31,0  (2636)  OM       660.   4.48
  231. Baumann Stefan         63 Uerkheim              1:41.26,2    30.34,5  (3693)  OM       662.   4.48
  232. Waser Thomas           65 Oberrickenbach        1:41.27,3    30.35,6  (3946)  OM       664.   4.48
  233. Strebel Philipp        67 Tägerig               1:41.32,0    30.40,3  (3666)  OM       667.   4.48
  234. Windisch Thomas        62 Untersiggenthal       1:41.34,4    30.42,7  (2674)  OM       668.   4.48
  235. Bühlmann Andy          70 Bassersdorf           1:41.38,2    30.46,5  (4002)  OM       672.   4.49
  236. Meyer Stephan          63 Wohlen AG             1:41.39,9    30.48,2  (2433)  OM       674.   4.49
  237. Jiménez Sebastian      63 Zürich                1:41.48,3    30.56,6  (4076)  OM       675.   4.49
  238. Schmid Bruno           68 Gossau ZH             1:41.50,1    30.58,4  (3140)  OM       676.   4.49
  239. König Kurt             62 Oberdürnten           1:41.52,2    31.00,5  (2976)  OM       677.   4.49
  240. Christen Stefan        65 Lützelflüh-Goldb      1:41.57,2    31.05,5  (2113)  OM       678.   4.49
  241. Mühlinghaus Stefan     71 Küsnacht              1:42.04,8    31.13,1  (2440)  OM       682.   4.50
  242. Schlatter Matthias     70 Küttigen              1:42.10,0    31.18,3  (3856)  OM       685.   4.50
  243. Näf Markus             65 Hochdorf              1:42.13,2    31.21,5  (2452)  OM       686.   4.50
  244. Widmer Peter           62 Gränichen             1:42.15,9    31.24,2  (3249)  OM       688.   4.50
  245. Horn Oliver            69 Gränichen             1:42.24,9    31.33,2  (2284)  OM       691.   4.51
  246. Wäschle Stefan         67 Embrach               1:42.33,9    31.42,2  (3488)  OM       698.   4.51
  247. Gisin Thomas           63 Zunzgen               1:42.37,1    31.45,4  (3558)  OM       700.   4.51
  248. Szalai Csaba           66 Oberentfelden         1:42.40,4    31.48,7  (3799)  OM       701.   4.51
  249. Schenker André         66 Seon                  1:42.49,9    31.58,2  (3981)  OM       705.   4.52
  250. Zimmerli Martin        68 Brittnau              1:42.53,0    32.01,3  (3280)  OM       707.   4.52
  251. Gianoli Thomas         63 Waldkirch             1:42.59,1    32.07,4  (3643)  OM       710.   4.52
  252. Schmitter André        68 Kölliken              1:43.00,2    32.08,5  (3766)  OM       711.   4.52
  253. Brunner Reto           70 Zufikon               1:43.09,2    32.17,5  (3952)  OM       716.   4.53
  254. Rosamilia Gerardo      68 Suhr                  1:43.14,6    32.22,9  (3367)  OM       720.   4.53
  255. Jäggi Andreas          66 Kappel SO             1:43.21,0    32.29,3  (2310)  OM       725.   4.53
  256. Leuenberger Adrian     64 Niedererlinsbach      1:43.26,5    32.34,8  (2388)  OM       731.   4.54
  257. Hasler Rolf            65 Reinach AG            1:43.27,0    32.35,3  (2249)  OM       732.   4.54
  257. Steimer Jakob          66 Gränichen             1:43.27,0    32.35,3  (3530)  OM       732.   4.54
  259. Bühler Helmut          66 Ruswil                1:43.36,9    32.45,2  (3738)  OM       741.   4.54
  260. Mehr Stefan            66 Willisau              1:43.44,2    32.52,5  (3310)  OM       744.   4.54
  261. Dubach André           65 Steinhausen           1:44.00,3    33.08,6  (2134)  OM       751.   4.55
  262. Dobler Manfred         65 Baden                 1:44.00,8    33.09,1  (2127)  OM       752.   4.55
  263. Isenschmid Markus      63 Mosen                 1:44.12,3    33.20,6  (2306)  OM       758.   4.56
  264. Jenzer Andreas         67 Oberrohrdorf          1:44.14,9    33.23,2  (2949)  OM       760.   4.56
  265. Brugger Erich          68 Buchrain              1:44.15,6    33.23,9  (2082)  OM       762.   4.56
  266. Bühler Gregor          64 Zürich                1:44.18,7    33.27,0  (2098)  OM       763.   4.56
  267. Schürch Hannes         63 Schenkon              1:44.23,4    33.31,7  (3834)  OM       765.   4.56
  268. Pfisterer Andreas      69 Aarau                 1:44.26,0    33.34,3  (2471)  OM       767.   4.56
  269. Righetti Stefano       66 Zufikon               1:44.30,5    33.38,8  (3370)  OM       771.   4.57
  270. Eichenberger Rolf      70 Herisau               1:44.31,2    33.39,5  (2142)  OM       772.   4.57
  271. Käser Hugo             62 Liestal               1:44.35,1    33.43,4  (3764)  OM       773.   4.57
  272. Jost Kurt              66 Gisikon               1:44.41,6    33.49,9  (2318)  OM       775.   4.57
  273. Winkler Erich          64 Zürich                1:44.43,3    33.51,6  (3260)  OM       777.   4.57
  274. Kern Marcel            69 Luzern                1:44.45,2    33.53,5  (3382)  OM       778.   4.57
  275. Schilter Patrick       70 Schwyz                1:44.51,3    33.59,6  (2536)  OM       780.   4.58
  276. Meier Thomas           63 Buttisholz            1:44.52,0    34.00,3  (3311)  OM       782.   4.58
  277. Rothen Claude          62 Allschwil             1:44.54,8    34.03,1  (2506)  OM       784.   4.58
  278. Vogelsang Thomas       70 Nussbaumen b.Baden    1:44.59,5    34.07,8  (3222)  OM       786.   4.58
  279. Ammann René            70 Seengen               1:45.02,9    34.11,2  (2009)  OM       788.   4.58
  280. Geissbühler Martin     71 Lostorf               1:45.04,4    34.12,7  (2196)  OM       789.   4.58
  281. Menzi Stefan           65 Basel                 1:45.21,1    34.29,4  (3918)  OM       796.   4.59
  282. Brunner Patrick        63 Baar                  1:45.25,9    34.34,2  (2085)  OM       799.   4.59
  283. Bosshart Christian     66 Kappel SO             1:45.38,0    34.46,3  (3782)  OM       804.   5.00
  284. Christ Gerold          66 Kriens                1:45.39,5    34.47,8  (2801)  OM       806.   5.00
  285. Ulrich Tony            62 Root                  1:45.51,3    34.59,6  (3211)  OM       815.   5.01
  286. Waelti Hans-Peter      62 Unterengstringen      1:45.53,3    35.01,6  (2643)  OM       817.   5.01
  287. Vollenweider Stephan   65 Ennetbürgen           1:45.58,7    35.07,0  (3330)  OM       821.   5.01
  288. Gehringer Rolf         64 D-Lauchringen         1:46.00,6    35.08,9  (2874)  OM       822.   5.01
  289. Schauenberg Roman      66 Däniken               1:46.03,2    35.11,5  (2526)  OM       825.   5.01
  290. Schmid Rolf            64 Olten                 1:46.05,8    35.14,1  (3889)  OM       827.   5.01
  291. Oberhänsli Ralph       66 Zug                   1:46.07,2    35.15,5  (3074)  OM       830.   5.01
  292. Labhart Daniel         68 Rupperswil            1:46.15,1    35.23,4  (3471)  OM       837.   5.02
  293. Buzzi Andreas          62 Stallikon             1:46.26,2    35.34,5  (2106)  OM       844.   5.02
  294. Bieri Jakob            67 Hohenrain             1:46.28,0    35.36,3  (3761)  OM       847.   5.02
  295. Leisibach Thomas       71 Ammerswil             1:46.28,9    35.37,2  (2382)  OM       850.   5.02
  296. Bammert Adrian         69 Sins                  1:46.30,1    35.38,4  (2741)  OM       851.   5.02
  297. Hirt Thomas            70 Zetzwil               1:47.12,7    36.21,0  (2271)  OM       874.   5.04
  298. Bucher Urs             69 Reinach AG            1:47.30,1    36.38,4  (3465)  OM       877.   5.05
  299. Ammann Urs             65 Roggwil BE            1:47.43,0    36.51,3  (3966)  OM       883.   5.06
  300. Birrer Hans            66 Boswil                1:47.44,9    36.53,2  (3491)  OM       885.   5.06
  301. Müller Marco           71 Oberentfelden         1:47.55,7    37.04,0  (2446)  OM       889.   5.06
  302. Block Joe              64 Zürich                1:47.56,1    37.04,4  (3686)  OM       890.   5.06
  303. Lerch Erich            67 Oftringen             1:48.04,8    37.13,1  (2385)  OM       895.   5.07
  304. Schmidmeister Martin   62 Lengwil-Oberhofen     1:48.09,2    37.17,5  (3322)  OM       896.   5.07
  305. Wyss Stefan            65 Müswangen             1:48.14,9    37.23,2  (3979)  OM       900.   5.07
  306. Stijlen Rob            64 Bättwil-Flüh          1:48.30,3    37.38,6  (2600)  OM       906.   5.08
  307. Pellet Patric          71 Langenthal            1:48.36,6    37.44,9  (4073)  OM       908.   5.08
  308. Angeloni Pietro        70 Schöftland            1:48.39,3    37.47,6  (3454)  OM       911.   5.08
  309. Käppeli Eduard         66 Mühlau                1:48.42,1    37.50,4  (3957)  OM       912.   5.09
  310. Merz Philipp           70 Seon                  1:48.47,6    37.55,9  (2427)  OM       915.   5.09
  310. Taubert Peter          65 Lenzburg              1:48.47,6    37.55,9  (2620)  OM       915.   5.09
  312. Luomajoki Hannu        64 Baden                 1:48.49,1    37.57,4  (3821)  OM       917.   5.09
  313. Locher Philippe        71 Möriken AG            1:48.50,6    37.58,9  (3524)  OM       920.   5.09
  314. Erb Urs                62 Muri AG               1:48.52,0    38.00,3  (3808)  OM       922.   5.09
  315. Schlüssel Markus       66 Dagmersellen          1:48.54,6    38.02,9  (2539)  OM       923.   5.09
  316. Hayer Roberto          64 Zürich                1:48.56,2    38.04,5  (2254)  OM       926.   5.09
  317. Römmelt Ullrich        65 Niedergösgen          1:48.59,6    38.07,9  (3460)  OM       928.   5.09
  318. Römer Christoph        67 Zürich                1:49.01,0    38.09,3  (2500)  OM       929.   5.10
  319. Gottermayer Stefan     70 Oberentfelden         1:49.05,0    38.13,3  (2886)  OM       933.   5.10
  320. Grüter Ferdinand       64 Stansstad             1:49.05,6    38.13,9  (3698)  OM       934.   5.10
  321. Lorusso Gioacchino     63 Aesch BL              1:49.12,7    38.21,0  (3380)  OM       938.   5.10
  322. Krebser Rolf           66 Adliswil              1:49.13,3    38.21,6  (3673)  OM       939.   5.10
  323. Furrer Hans-Peter      65 Rekingen              1:49.17,1    38.25,4  (2865)  OM       940.   5.10
  324. Bucco Thomas           65 Therwil               1:49.23,2    38.31,5  (2088)  OM       942.   5.11
  325. Cadisch Reto           70 Winterthur            1:49.24,2    38.32,5  (2107)  OM       943.   5.11
  326. Hug René               71 Neftenbach            1:49.29,8    38.38,1  (3969)  OM       946.   5.11
  327. Sommerhalder Daniel    63 Menziken              1:49.39,4    38.47,7  (3450)  OM       952.   5.11
  328. Wittlin Urs            67 Oberwil BL            1:49.46,7    38.55,0  (3532)  OM       956.   5.12
  329. Gürtler Rene           63 Boppelsen             1:50.05,5    39.13,8  (3641)  OM       960.   5.13
  330. Isler David            65 Mellingen             1:50.17,6    39.25,9  (3431)  OM       963.   5.13
  331. Fehlmann Daniel        63 Birrwil               1:50.32,7    39.41,0  (3461)  OM       970.   5.14
  332. Baier Daniel           62 Dintikon              1:50.34,6    39.42,9  (2736)  OM       972.   5.14
  333. Bucheli Thomas         62 Basel                 1:50.42,7    39.51,0  (3408)  OM       975.   5.14
  333. Ritter Robert          65 Zug                   1:50.42,7    39.51,0  (3789)  OM       975.   5.14
  335. Fischli Michael        67 Basel                 1:50.43,6    39.51,9  (2844)  OM       977.   5.14
  336. Stadelmann Marc        64 Luzern                1:51.09,6    40.17,9  (3968)  OM       988.   5.16
  337. Schmidt Christoph      67 Aarau                 1:51.22,7    40.31,0  (3144)  OM       991.   5.16
  338. Hutter Michael         62 Rudolfstetten         1:51.27,7    40.36,0  (2302)  OM       993.   5.16
  339. Furter Meinrad         64 Oberentfelden         1:51.28,2    40.36,5  (2184)  OM       994.   5.16
  340. Pooth Dominique        69 Egerkingen            1:51.49,3    40.57,6  (2474)  OM       1003.  5.17
  341. Ruzicka Rolf           68 Gebenstorf            1:51.59,7    41.08,0  (3690)  OM       1005.  5.18
  342. Schmid Josef           62 Kaisten               1:52.14,5    41.22,8  (3141)  OM       1008.  5.19
  343. Blindenbacher Felix    65 Aarau                 1:52.17,2    41.25,5  (2061)  OM       1010.  5.19
  344. Wälchli Thomas         62 Rudolfstetten         1:52.22,5    41.30,8  (3230)  OM       1011.  5.19
  345. Stebler Thomas         67 Büsserach             1:52.24,5    41.32,8  (3183)  OM       1013.  5.19
  346. V. D. Graaf Walter     63 Barmelweid            1:52.25,6    41.33,9  (4011)  OM       1014.  5.19
  347. Staub Reto             70 Hundwil               1:52.35,4    41.43,7  (3707)  OM       1020.  5.20
  348. Ifanger Erich          65 Menziken              1:52.43,8    41.52,1  (2942)  OM       1026.  5.20
  349. Rufli René             65 Schlossrued           1:53.04,0    42.12,3  (3723)  OM       1033.  5.21
  350. Indermühle Christian   68 Brittnau              1:53.04,5    42.12,8  (2943)  OM       1034.  5.21
  351. Bleesz Werner          62 Hombrechtikon         1:53.06,5    42.14,8  (2769)  OM       1035.  5.21
  352. Aellig Hansruedi       67 Kölliken              1:53.15,3    42.23,6  (2715)  OM       1037.  5.22
  353. Lautenschlager Peter   67 Winterthu r           1:53.17,7    42.26,0  (2373)  OM       1038.  5.22
  354. Keil Roland            68 Brugg                 1:53.20,4    42.28,7  (2334)  OM       1040.  5.22
  355. Gut Daniel             65 Ottenbach             1:53.37,0    42.45,3  (2896)  OM       1046.  5.23
  356. Meyerhoff Daniel       68 Baden                 1:53.46,5    42.54,8  (4004)  OM       1049.  5.23
  357. Lauener Bruno          63 Kölliken              1:53.53,2    43.01,5  (2372)  OM       1052.  5.23
  358. Häusler André          65 Watt                  1:54.02,6    43.10,9  (2253)  OM       1057.  5.24
  359. Holenweger Stefan      63 Niederwil             1:54.10,2    43.18,5  (2926)  OM       1061.  5.24
  360. Bättig Urs             62 Horw                  1:54.11,6    43.19,9  (2744)  OM       1062.  5.24
  361. Masotti Pietro         63 Claro                 1:54.15,8    43.24,1  (3509)  OM       1065.  5.24
  362. Mettler Christoph      64 Basel                 1:54.31,4    43.39,7  (3042)  OM       1079.  5.25
  363. Machunsky Martin       69 Unterentfelden        1:54.43,3    43.51,6  (3024)  OM       1081.  5.26
  364. Weber Andreas          64 Fislisbach            1:54.46,9    43.55,2  (2648)  OM       1084.  5.26
  365. Birrer Andre           68 Muri AG               1:54.58,1    44.06,4  (2763)  OM       1085.  5.26
  366. Stulz Martin           71 Niederwil AG          1:55.08,3    44.16,6  (3868)  OM       1090.  5.27
  367. Schmidiger Peter       65 Emmen                 1:55.09,2    44.17,5  (2545)  OM       1091.  5.27
  368. von Arx Willi          67 Zürich                1:55.14,1    44.22,4  (3876)  OM       1093.  5.27
  369. Zellweger Daniel       71 Zürich                1:55.24,5    44.32,8  (3274)  OM       1098.  5.28
  370. Rohr René              65 Wildegg               1:55.28,5    44.36,8  (3596)  OM       1099.  5.28
  371. Sinzig Beat            65 Basel                 1:55.39,4    44.47,7  (3932)  OM       1101.  5.28
  372. Zimmermann Beat        62 Stäfa                 1:55.46,1    44.54,4  (3983)  OM       1104.  5.29
  373. Egli Stephan           64 Hohenrain             1:55.48,5    44.56,8  (3682)  OM       1105.  5.29
  374. Erismann Thomas        65 Gontenschwil          1:55.59,0    45.07,3  (3451)  OM       1109.  5.29
  375. Haller Thomas          71 Winterthur            1:56.02,8    45.11,1  (3729)  OM       1112.  5.29
  376. Felber Adrian          69 Hermetschwil-Staff    1:56.05,2    45.13,5  (2836)  OM       1113.  5.30
  377. Frey Alois             62 Sempach Stadt         1:56.13,3    45.21,6  (3300)  OM       1117.  5.30
  378. Bachmann Patrick       71 Samstagern            1:56.37,2    45.45,5  (3421)  OM       1130.  5.31
  379. Wenger Denis           63 Morges                1:57.03,3    46.11,6  (2653)  OM       1140.  5.32
  380. Schnider Andreas       62 Auenstein             1:57.07,6    46.15,9  (3765)  OM       1142.  5.33
  381. Hansen Fleming         70 Strengelbach          1:57.29,2    46.37,5  (3637)  OM       1146.  5.34
  382. Weber Hansueli         69 Rothrist              1:57.46,7    46.55,0  (3331)  OM       1153.  5.34
  383. Rahmen Kurt            68 Winterthur            1:57.49,8    46.58,1  (2480)  OM       1155.  5.35
  384. Wolf Urs               67 Küsnacht              1:57.58,0    47.06,3  (2681)  OM       1156.  5.35
  385. Perrenoud Erich        63 Oberengstringen       1:58.00,1    47.08,4  (3084)  OM       1159.  5.35
  386. Eichenberger Pascal    66 Walterswil SO         1:58.08,3    47.16,6  (2825)  OM       1164.  5.35
  387. Oberhänsli Thomas      65 Aristau               1:58.23,5    47.31,8  (3075)  OM       1172.  5.36
  388. Vandekerckhove Patrick 67 Zürich                1:58.29,6    47.37,9  (3756)  OM       1173.  5.36
  389. Gasser Andi            64 Rottenschwil          1:58.32,6    47.40,9  (2871)  OM       1175.  5.37
  390. Künzli Roman           63 Laufen                1:58.51,2    47.59,5  (2361)  OM       1180.  5.37
  391. Krieger Walter         62 Neuenkirch            1:58.55,1    48.03,4  (4077)  OM       1181.  5.38
  392. Gauler Rolf            69 Seengen               1:59.12,6    48.20,9  (2872)  OM       1188.  5.38
  393. Hirzel Niklaus         66 Waldstatt             1:59.45,0    48.53,3  (4040)  OM       1197.  5.40
  394. Habermacher Roland     63 Unterehrendingen      2:00.14,4    49.22,7  (2230)  OM       1201.  5.41
  395. Sommerhalder Heinz     67 Menziken              2:00.59,1    50.07,4  (2577)  OM       1217.  5.44
  396. Zemp Dieter            62 Muri                  2:01.00,1    50.08,4  (3414)  OM       1218.  5.44
  397. Kellenberger Roger     65 Weiach                2:01.13,0    50.21,3  (3504)  OM       1219.  5.44
  398. Schmid Marcel          70 Seon                  2:01.19,2    50.27,5  (3439)  OM       1223.  5.44
  399. Kliemchen Roland       62 D-Albbruck            2:01.23,9    50.32,2  (2969)  OM       1224.  5.45
  400. Appel Volker           65 Luzern                2:01.37,5    50.45,8  (3459)  OM       1225.  5.45
  401. Gerber Beat            62 Ebikon                2:01.48,0    50.56,3  (2876)  OM       1228.  5.46
  402. Hunziker Jürg          71 Schlossrued           2:02.01,9    51.10,2  (3636)  OM       1229.  5.47
  403. Gehrke Ingo            62 Niederweningen        2:02.32,7    51.41,0  (4018)  OM       1232.  5.48
  404. Hradecny Thomas        63 Reussbühl             2:02.44,8    51.53,1  (2286)  OM       1234.  5.49
  405. Herzog Rony            66 Stans                 2:03.11,8    52.20,1  (3702)  OM       1239.  5.50
  406. Fritschi Christoph     68 Binningen             2:03.19,5    52.27,8  (2861)  OM       1240.  5.50
  407. Zurkirchen Werner      63 Baldegg               2:03.20,5    52.28,8  (3285)  OM       1241.  5.50
  408. Staubli Bernhard       62 Mellingen             2:03.23,8    52.32,1  (2589)  OM       1242.  5.50
  409. Schüpbach Stephan      66 Boniswil              2:03.25,4    52.33,7  (3155)  OM       1243.  5.50
  410. Britschgi Patrick      71 Ballwil               2:03.28,1    52.36,4  (2078)  OM       1246.  5.51
  411. Rutz Reinhard          64 Zollikon              2:03.39,2    52.47,5  (3747)  OM       1248.  5.51
  412. Bischof Stefan         64 Luzern                2:04.17,0    53.25,3  (2056)  OM       1257.  5.53
  413. Furrer Daniel          65 Neerach               2:04.24,3    53.32,6  (3732)  OM       1258.  5.53
  414. Notter Peter           64 Wohlen AG             2:04.40,7    53.49,0  (2455)  OM       1260.  5.54
  415. Knecht Thomas          67 Hinwil                2:04.55,9    54.04,2  (4029)  OM       1262.  5.55
  416. Sommerhalder Beat      69 Reinach               2:05.45,5    54.53,8  (2576)  OM       1268.  5.57
  417. Käse Georg             64 D-Dortmund            2:05.48,1    54.56,4  (3886)  OM       1269.  5.57
  418. Betti Marco            64 Aristau               2:06.44,0    55.52,3  (2047)  OM       1280.  6.00
  419. Ammann Jürg            65 Obererlinsbach        2:07.03,2    56.11,5  (2008)  OM       1285.  6.01
  420. Wächter Roger          71 Kloten                2:08.00,0    57.08,3  (3519)  OM       1292.  6.03
  421. Zeindler Markus        68 Wohlen AG             2:08.05,1    57.13,4  (3419)  OM       1293.  6.04
  422. Daepp Martin           64 Lupfig                2:08.39,3    57.47,6  (2121)  OM       1298.  6.05
  423. Ricklin Jörg           67 Glattbrugg            2:08.49,8    57.58,1  (3848)  OM       1299.  6.06
  424. Scherer Xaver          62 Hildisrieden          2:09.09,5    58.17,8  (3130)  OM       1301.  6.07
  425. Hildebrandt Bodo       71 Kriens                2:09.25,1    58.33,4  (2269)  OM       1304.  6.08
  426. Gautschi Iwan          68 Pfeffikon LU          2:10.08,8    59.17,1  (3467)  OM       1310.  6.10
  427. Christen Peter         67 Ettiswil              2:10.41,5    59.49,8  (2112)  OM       1314.  6.11
  428. Schmidt Patrick        69 Niedergösgen          2:10.54,3  1:00.02,6  (3145)  OM       1316.  6.12
  429. Oeschger Martin        67 Unterentfelden        2:11.40,4  1:00.48,7  (3079)  OM       1322.  6.14
  430. Hofmann Roland         69 Zollikerberg          2:13.14,6  1:02.22,9  (3481)  OM       1331.  6.18
  431. Kemke Werner           66 Zeurich               2:13.19,2  1:02.27,5  (2340)  OM       1332.  6.19
  432. König Marcel           71 Bern                  2:13.58,1  1:03.06,4  (3681)  OM       1337.  6.20
  433. Gilardi Marc           62 Wollerau              2:16.13,5  1:05.21,8  (3973)  OM       1344.  6.27
  434. Bhend Erwin            68 Wittnau               2:23.31,3  1:12.39,6  (2048)  OM       1368.  6.48
  435. Küng Josef             65 Cham                  2:33.16,2  1:22.24,5  (3788)  OM       1379.  7.15
  436. Kaufmann Reto          70 Sempach Stadt         2:36.11,9  1:25.20,2  (3496)  OM       1383.  7.24

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.