Rangliste

Hallwilerseelauf, Beinwil am See - Overall Halbmarathon Männer

Ränge: 1001-1500 (1:51.45,7)

  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                   Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang        Ø/km
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1001. Wyss Hans              48 Kriens                1:51.45,7    47.43,5  (3267)  14       144.   5.17
 1002. Lang Sepp              43 Strengelbach          1:51.48,2    47.46,0  (2370)  14       145.   5.17
 1003. Pooth Dominique        69 Egerkingen            1:51.49,3    47.47,1  (2474)  12       340.   5.17
 1004. Humbel Rolf            56 Gretzenbach           1:51.55,2    47.53,0  (2296)  13       356.   5.18
 1005. Ruzicka Rolf           68 Gebenstorf            1:51.59,7    47.57,5  (3690)  12       341.   5.18
 1006. Iten Robert            29 Zufikon               1:52.05,0    48.02,8  (2307)  15       27.    5.18
 1007. Berz Ueli              55 Rothrist              1:52.07,6    48.05,4  (2755)  13       357.   5.18
 1008. Schmid Josef           62 Kaisten               1:52.14,5    48.12,3  (3141)  12       342.   5.19
 1009. Schurtenberger Marco   78 Kleinwangen           1:52.15,3    48.13,1  (3457)  11       115.   5.19
 1010. Blindenbacher Felix    65 Aarau                 1:52.17,2    48.15,0  (2061)  12       343.   5.19
 1011. Wälchli Thomas         62 Rudolfstetten         1:52.22,5    48.20,3  (3230)  12       344.   5.19
 1012. Härdi Rolf             60 Ballwil               1:52.23,8    48.21,6  (2246)  13       358.   5.19
 1013. Stebler Thomas         67 Büsserach             1:52.24,5    48.22,3  (3183)  12       345.   5.19
 1014. V. D. Graaf Walter     63 Barmelweid            1:52.25,6    48.23,4  (4011)  12       346.   5.19
 1015. Mathys Christian       46 Hausen b. Brugg       1:52.27,6    48.25,4  (3030)  14       146.   5.19
 1016. Schwammberger Urs      57 Küttigen              1:52.30,9    48.28,7  (3159)  13       359.   5.19
 1017. Wüest Andreas          58 Oberrüti              1:52.32,4    48.30,2  (2683)  13       360.   5.20
 1018. Randegger Erwin        48 Adliswil              1:52.33,7    48.31,5  (3717)  14       147.   5.20
 1019. Lustenberger Hans      43 Adligenswil           1:52.34,6    48.32,4  (3021)  14       148.   5.20
 1020. Staub Reto             70 Hundwil               1:52.35,4    48.33,2  (3707)  12       347.   5.20
 1021. Renggli Peter          59 Aarau                 1:52.36,1    48.33,9  (2489)  13       361.   5.20
 1022. Ronchetti Livio        78 Luzern                1:52.38,0    48.35,8  (3801)  11       116.   5.20
 1023. Renold Kurt            56 Bremgarten            1:52.38,8    48.36,6  (2490)  13       362.   5.20
 1024. Eng Peter              42 Ostermundigen         1:52.42,0    48.39,8  (2827)  14       149.   5.20
 1025. Merz Oskar             42 Riehen                1:52.43,3    48.41,1  (2426)  14       150.   5.20
 1026. Ifanger Erich          65 Menziken              1:52.43,8    48.41,6  (2942)  12       348.   5.20
 1027. Hanselmann Ralph       53 Staufen               1:52.44,0    48.41,8  (3776)  13       363.   5.20
 1028. Regez David            74 Stetten AG            1:52.44,9    48.42,7  (3797)  11       117.   5.20
 1029. Woodtli Hanspeter      61 Oftringen             1:52.46,0    48.43,8  (3816)  13       364.   5.20
 1030. Jäger Markus           80 Thalwil               1:52.48,4    48.46,2  (2309)  11       118.   5.20
 1031. Lamprecht Simon        73 Illnau                1:53.02,5    49.00,3  (2998)  11       119.   5.21
 1032. Schwegler Beat         46 Worb                  1:53.02,9    49.00,7  (2563)  14       151.   5.21
 1033. Rufli René             65 Schlossrued           1:53.04,0    49.01,8  (3723)  12       349.   5.21
 1034. Indermühle Christian   68 Brittnau              1:53.04,5    49.02,3  (2943)  12       350.   5.21
 1035. Bleesz Werner          62 Hombrechtikon         1:53.06,5    49.04,3  (2769)  12       351.   5.21
 1036. Gygax Joachim          61 Wettingen             1:53.09,1    49.06,9  (2227)  13       365.   5.21
 1037. Aellig Hansruedi       67 Kölliken              1:53.15,3    49.13,1  (2715)  12       352.   5.22
 1038. Lautenschlager Peter   67 Winterthu r           1:53.17,7    49.15,5  (2373)  12       353.   5.22
 1039. Frei Beat              57 Dottikon              1:53.18,8    49.16,6  (3949)  13       366.   5.22
 1040. Keil Roland            68 Brugg                 1:53.20,4    49.18,2  (2334)  12       354.   5.22
 1041. Leisibach Xaver        52 Ebikon                1:53.23,8    49.21,6  (3813)  13       367.   5.22
 1042. Ponzio Waldo           44 Bellinzona            1:53.24,0    49.21,8  (3482)  14       152.   5.22
 1043. Frey Christian         57 Staufen               1:53.30,5    49.28,3  (3633)  13       368.   5.22
 1044. Budmiger Beat          84 Ballwil               1:53.32,0    49.29,8  (3345)  18       24.    5.22
 1045. Wittwer Hans           50 Zollikofen            1:53.34,7    49.32,5  (3884)  14       153.   5.22
 1046. Gut Daniel             65 Ottenbach             1:53.37,0    49.34,8  (2896)  12       355.   5.23
 1047. Häberli Roland         50 Aarau                 1:53.43,7    49.41,5  (2899)  14       154.   5.23
 1048. Bär Rainer             59 Zürich                1:53.45,4    49.43,2  (2742)  13       369.   5.23
 1049. Meyerhoff Daniel       68 Baden                 1:53.46,5    49.44,3  (4004)  12       356.   5.23
 1050. Baumgartner Kurt       58 Littau                1:53.47,5    49.45,3  (2035)  13       370.   5.23
 1051. Bütler Theophil        56 Wettingen             1:53.51,6    49.49,4  (3549)  13       371.   5.23
 1052. Lauener Bruno          63 Kölliken              1:53.53,2    49.51,0  (2372)  12       357.   5.23
 1053. Hunziker Urs           75 Leutwil               1:53.54,0    49.51,8  (3511)  11       120.   5.23
 1054. Stäheli Heinz          47 Herisau               1:53.55,0    49.52,8  (2586)  14       155.   5.23
 1055. Lerch Christian        43 Erlinsbach            1:53.59,4    49.57,2  (2384)  14       156.   5.24
 1056. Philipp Erwin          34 Zürich                1:53.59,7    49.57,5  (3410)  15       28.    5.24
 1057. Häusler André          65 Watt                  1:54.02,6    50.00,4  (2253)  12       358.   5.24
 1058. Reiter Wolfgang        52 D-Lörrach             1:54.05,5    50.03,3  (3940)  13       372.   5.24
 1059. Zehnder Willi          47 Vogelsang b. Turgi    1:54.09,4    50.07,2  (2690)  14       157.   5.24
 1060. Schenker Thomas        55 Uster                 1:54.10,1    50.07,9  (3128)  13       373.   5.24
 1061. Holenweger Stefan      63 Niederwil             1:54.10,2    50.08,0  (2926)  12       359.   5.24
 1062. Bättig Urs             62 Horw                  1:54.11,6    50.09,4  (2744)  12       360.   5.24
 1063. Bollinger Hans         54 Risch                 1:54.12,4    50.10,2  (2064)  13       374.   5.24
 1064. Schmied Urs            54 Luzern                1:54.12,9    50.10,7  (3803)  13       375.   5.24
 1065. Masotti Pietro         63 Claro                 1:54.15,8    50.13,6  (3509)  12       361.   5.24
 1066. Tams Bernd             61 D-Rheinfelden         1:54.16,7    50.14,5  (4035)  13       376.   5.24
 1067. Zbinden Ulrich         58 Lugano                1:54.16,8    50.14,6  (3697)  13       377.   5.24
 1068. Treier Franz           52 Wittnau               1:54.17,7    50.15,5  (4046)  13       378.   5.25
 1069. Bossart Werner         55 Safenwil              1:54.19,2    50.17,0  (2070)  13       379.   5.25
 1070. Gut Rolf               58 Reinach AG            1:54.19,3    50.17,1  (2225)  13       380.   5.25
 1071. Wüst Heinz             44 Zweisimmen            1:54.20,6    50.18,4  (2686)  14       158.   5.25
 1072. Spiess Peter           58 Zufikon               1:54.23,0    50.20,8  (3173)  13       381.   5.25
 1073. Frey Heinz             55 Safenwil              1:54.23,9    50.21,7  (2858)  13       382.   5.25
 1074. Jost Hicklin           40 Luzern                1:54.24,0    50.21,8  (3475)  15       29.    5.25
 1075. Schlittler Robin       89 Birmensdorf           1:54.24,6    50.22,4  (3578)  18       25.    5.25
 1076. Schürch Peter          48 Sempach Stadt         1:54.25,2    50.23,0  (2561)  14       159.   5.25
 1077. Strebel Vito           54 Tägerig               1:54.29,1    50.26,9  (3196)  13       383.   5.25
 1078. Läderach Peter         37 Ittigen               1:54.29,8    50.27,6  (2365)  15       30.    5.25
 1079. Mettler Christoph      64 Basel                 1:54.31,4    50.29,2  (3042)  12       362.   5.25
 1080. Bider Dieter           58 Sissach               1:54.33,7    50.31,5  (3908)  13       384.   5.25
 1081. Machunsky Martin       69 Unterentfelden        1:54.43,3    50.41,1  (3024)  12       363.   5.26
 1082. Stalder Herbert        49 Oberbüren             1:54.44,0    50.41,8  (3176)  14       160.   5.26
 1083. Neuhaus Hansruedi      54 Oensingen             1:54.46,1    50.43,9  (3064)  13       385.   5.26
 1084. Weber Andreas          64 Fislisbach            1:54.46,9    50.44,7  (2648)  12       364.   5.26
 1085. Birrer Andre           68 Muri AG               1:54.58,1    50.55,9  (2763)  12       365.   5.26
 1086. Huber Rene             56 Kloten                1:55.00,8    50.58,6  (2932)  13       386.   5.27
 1087. Kindermann Jürgen      56 Luzern                1:55.04,6    51.02,4  (2342)  13       387.   5.27
 1088. Mosimann Willi         37 Berikon               1:55.04,8    51.02,6  (2438)  15       31.    5.27
 1089. Rohrer Thomas          75 Gelfingen             1:55.08,1    51.05,9  (2499)  11       121.   5.27
 1090. Stulz Martin           71 Niederwil AG          1:55.08,3    51.06,1  (3868)  12       366.   5.27
 1091. Schmidiger Peter       65 Emmen                 1:55.09,2    51.07,0  (2545)  12       367.   5.27
 1092. Neeser Roland          56 Oberentfelden         1:55.13,4    51.11,2  (3063)  13       388.   5.27
 1093. von Arx Willi          67 Zürich                1:55.14,1    51.11,9  (3876)  12       368.   5.27
 1094. Hauser Kennedy         74 Regensdorf            1:55.15,7    51.13,5  (3479)  11       122.   5.27
 1095. Schmassmann Rolf       56 Othmarsingen          1:55.17,6    51.15,4  (3139)  13       389.   5.27
 1096. Guidi Silvio           50 Gränichen             1:55.17,7    51.15,5  (3865)  14       161.   5.27
 1097. Kalt Walter            42 Windisch              1:55.18,6    51.16,4  (2326)  14       162.   5.27
 1098. Zellweger Daniel       71 Zürich                1:55.24,5    51.22,3  (3274)  12       369.   5.28
 1099. Rohr René              65 Wildegg               1:55.28,5    51.26,3  (3596)  12       370.   5.28
 1100. Müller Theo            42 Gretzenbach           1:55.33,1    51.30,9  (3056)  14       163.   5.28
 1101. Sinzig Beat            65 Basel                 1:55.39,4    51.37,2  (3932)  12       371.   5.28
 1102. Paganini Mario         56 Muhen                 1:55.42,5    51.40,3  (3080)  13       390.   5.29
 1103. Kremmel Norbert        58 Kriens                1:55.43,6    51.41,4  (2985)  13       391.   5.29
 1104. Zimmermann Beat        62 Stäfa                 1:55.46,1    51.43,9  (3983)  12       372.   5.29
 1105. Egli Stephan           64 Hohenrain             1:55.48,5    51.46,3  (3682)  12       373.   5.29
 1106. Feierabend Pius        46 Olten                 1:55.54,7    51.52,5  (2155)  14       164.   5.29
 1107. Schwegler Marcel       59 Niederwil AG          1:55.57,6    51.55,4  (3161)  13       392.   5.29
 1108. Huber Ruedi            48 Berikon               1:55.58,9    51.56,7  (3534)  14       165.   5.29
 1109. Erismann Thomas        65 Gontenschwil          1:55.59,0    51.56,8  (3451)  12       374.   5.29
 1110. Bauer Beat             72 Baden                 1:56.00,0    51.57,8  (2028)  11       123.   5.29
 1111. Wettstein Walter       51 Windisch              1:56.01,6    51.59,4  (3245)  14       166.   5.29
 1112. Haller Thomas          71 Winterthur            1:56.02,8    52.00,6  (3729)  12       375.   5.29
 1113. Felber Adrian          69 Hermetschwil-Staff    1:56.05,2    52.03,0  (2836)  12       376.   5.30
 1114. Kohli Hans Jakob       47 Zürich                1:56.09,7    52.07,5  (2975)  14       167.   5.30
 1115. Buehlmann Markus       54 Rickenbach            1:56.11,0    52.08,8  (2097)  13       393.   5.30
 1116. Näf Urs                59 Obererlinsbach        1:56.13,0    52.10,8  (3653)  13       394.   5.30
 1117. Frey Alois             62 Sempach Stadt         1:56.13,3    52.11,1  (3300)  12       377.   5.30
 1118. Godat René             54 Lostorf               1:56.16,2    52.14,0  (2210)  13       395.   5.30
 1119. Lang Andreas           75 Baden                 1:56.22,5    52.20,3  (2369)  11       124.   5.30
 1120. Meier Christian        60 Oberhasli             1:56.24,2    52.22,0  (3039)  13       396.   5.31
 1121. Brogle Andreas         46 Wittnau               1:56.24,8    52.22,6  (4036)  14       168.   5.31
 1122. Frey Mario             74 Münchenbuchsee        1:56.25,9    52.23,7  (2175)  11       125.   5.31
 1123. Kogon Matthias         54 Basel                 1:56.26,7    52.24,5  (3699)  13       397.   5.31
 1124. Brunner Hansruedi      48 Adligenswil           1:56.30,4    52.28,2  (3472)  14       169.   5.31
 1125. Müller Werner          59 Wittnau               1:56.33,5    52.31,3  (3058)  13       398.   5.31
 1126. Jundt Ueli             46 Baden                 1:56.34,5    52.32,3  (3857)  14       170.   5.31
 1127. Gisler Ernst           50 St. Erhard            1:56.35,0    52.32,8  (3489)  14       171.   5.31
 1128. Butterweck Axel        60 Mörigen               1:56.36,3    52.34,1  (4078)  13       399.   5.31
 1128. Wohlgemuth Urs         54 Chur                  1:56.36,3    52.34,1  (3731)  13       399.   5.31
 1130. Bachmann Patrick       71 Samstagern            1:56.37,2    52.35,0  (3421)  12       378.   5.31
 1131. Kaiser Mäni            60 Meggen                1:56.38,3    52.36,1  (2956)  13       401.   5.31
 1132. Baumgartner Kurt       55 Lupfig                1:56.40,5    52.38,3  (2034)  13       402.   5.31
 1133. Schürmann Daniel       60 Spreitenbach          1:56.42,5    52.40,3  (3158)  13       403.   5.31
 1134. Liniger Bruno          57 Wettingen             1:56.47,7    52.45,5  (3308)  13       404.   5.32
 1135. Tschanz Ernst          39 Oberrieden            1:56.49,3    52.47,1  (2629)  15       32.    5.32
 1136. Holzgang Reto          58 Muri AG               1:56.52,8    52.50,6  (2928)  13       405.   5.32
 1137. Meyer Stephan          49 Muri                  1:56.54,0    52.51,8  (2434)  14       172.   5.32
 1138. Zeller Markus          61 Birmensdorf ZH        1:56.59,6    52.57,4  (3576)  13       406.   5.32
 1139. Schüpbach Thomas       61 Lenzburg              1:57.02,7    53.00,5  (3632)  13       407.   5.32
 1140. Rüfenacht Andreas      52 Burgdorf              1:57.03,3    53.01,1  (2512)  13       408.   5.32
 1140. Wenger Denis           63 Morges                1:57.03,3    53.01,1  (2653)  12       379.   5.32
 1142. Schnider Andreas       62 Auenstein             1:57.07,6    53.05,4  (3765)  12       380.   5.33
 1143. Ambühl Werner          40 Herbligen             1:57.09,7    53.07,5  (2007)  15       33.    5.33
 1144. Ritter Urs             54 Oberentfelden         1:57.19,8    53.17,6  (3543)  13       409.   5.33
 1145. Ramseier Peter         56 Rheinfelden           1:57.26,3    53.24,1  (2482)  13       410.   5.33
 1146. Hansen Fleming         70 Strengelbach          1:57.29,2    53.27,0  (3637)  12       381.   5.34
 1147. Schärer Peter          46 Pratteln              1:57.31,8    53.29,6  (2525)  14       173.   5.34
 1148. Di Giusto Luigi        44 Neuenhof              1:57.38,3    53.36,1  (2812)  14       174.   5.34
 1149. Baumann Ernst          56 Lenzburg              1:57.40,6    53.38,4  (2032)  13       411.   5.34
 1150. Leuenberger Theo       51 Kirchlindach          1:57.41,4    53.39,2  (2389)  14       175.   5.34
 1151. Wanner René            59 Neuenkirch            1:57.42,6    53.40,4  (3363)  13       412.   5.34
 1152. Glauser Adrian         76 Habsburg              1:57.42,8    53.40,6  (2206)  11       126.   5.34
 1153. Weber Hansueli         69 Rothrist              1:57.46,7    53.44,5  (3331)  12       382.   5.34
 1154. Bieri Walter           52 Rothenburg            1:57.47,9    53.45,7  (3291)  13       413.   5.34
 1155. Rahmen Kurt            68 Winterthur            1:57.49,8    53.47,6  (2480)  12       383.   5.35
 1156. Wolf Urs               67 Küsnacht              1:57.58,0    53.55,8  (2681)  12       384.   5.35
 1157. Huber Roger            73 Stallikon             1:57.58,2    53.56,0  (2292)  11       127.   5.35
 1158. Aeschlimann Ernst      53 Waltenschwil          1:57.58,6    53.56,4  (2718)  13       414.   5.35
 1159. Perrenoud Erich        63 Oberengstringen       1:58.00,1    53.57,9  (3084)  12       385.   5.35
 1160. Anhuiser Hendricus     36 Erlinsbach AG         1:58.01,4    53.59,2  (2014)  15       34.    5.35
 1161. Eugster Hans           45 Rüschlikon            1:58.02,9    54.00,7  (2150)  14       176.   5.35
 1162. Veraguth Hansueli      59 Waltenschwil          1:58.05,9    54.03,7  (3215)  13       415.   5.35
 1163. Christen Walter        57 Gunzgen               1:58.07,0    54.04,8  (2114)  13       416.   5.35
 1164. Eichenberger Pascal    66 Walterswil SO         1:58.08,3    54.06,1  (2825)  12       386.   5.35
 1165. Wenger Christian       61 Kandergrund           1:58.12,4    54.10,2  (3240)  13       417.   5.36
 1166. Stenz Peter            59 Niederwil             1:58.14,2    54.12,0  (3190)  13       418.   5.36
 1167. Hofstetter Peter       56 Riniken               1:58.15,6    54.13,4  (2925)  13       419.   5.36
 1168. Honegger Rudolf        51 Wollerau              1:58.17,0    54.14,8  (2283)  14       177.   5.36
 1169. Ferraturi Marco        46 Windisch              1:58.18,2    54.16,0  (2156)  14       178.   5.36
 1170. Fellmann Hans-Peter    47 Nänikon               1:58.18,6    54.16,4  (3625)  14       179.   5.36
 1171. Lädrach Hansjürg       55 Aarwangen             1:58.22,2    54.20,0  (3737)  13       420.   5.36
 1172. Oberhänsli Thomas      65 Aristau               1:58.23,5    54.21,3  (3075)  12       387.   5.36
 1173. Vandekerckhove Patrick 67 Zürich                1:58.29,6    54.27,4  (3756)  12       388.   5.36
 1174. Hegglin Daniel         60 Baar                  1:58.31,3    54.29,1  (3437)  13       421.   5.37
 1175. Gasser Andi            64 Rottenschwil          1:58.32,6    54.30,4  (2871)  12       389.   5.37
 1176. Höber Hillmar          38 Niederweningen        1:58.36,1    54.33,9  (3941)  15       35.    5.37
 1177. Roth Hans              49 Suhr                  1:58.43,9    54.41,7  (2503)  14       180.   5.37
 1178. Nickelsen Klaus        50 Lupsingen             1:58.45,1    54.42,9  (3662)  14       181.   5.37
 1179. Blasche Wolfgang       52 Morschach             1:58.49,9    54.47,7  (2060)  13       422.   5.37
 1180. Künzli Roman           63 Laufen                1:58.51,2    54.49,0  (2361)  12       390.   5.37
 1181. Krieger Walter         62 Neuenkirch            1:58.55,1    54.52,9  (4077)  12       391.   5.38
 1182. Rösli Peter            49 Mülligen              1:58.55,9    54.53,7  (2501)  14       182.   5.38
 1183. Borer Claudius         46 Cham                  1:59.00,2    54.58,0  (2066)  14       183.   5.38
 1184. Tatalias Platon        51 Opfikon               1:59.02,1    54.59,9  (2619)  14       184.   5.38
 1185. Jetzer Christian       84 Suhr                  1:59.08,1    55.05,9  (2950)  18       26.    5.38
 1186. Jetzer Peter           56 Suhr                  1:59.10,5    55.08,3  (2951)  13       423.   5.38
 1187. Ledergerber Otto       48 Muhen                 1:59.11,5    55.09,3  (2375)  14       185.   5.38
 1188. Gauler Rolf            69 Seengen               1:59.12,6    55.10,4  (2872)  12       392.   5.38
 1189. Würgler Fritz          60 Gontenschwil          1:59.14,1    55.11,9  (2685)  13       424.   5.39
 1190. Bachmann Kurt          44 Gockhausen            1:59.14,3    55.12,1  (2732)  14       186.   5.39
 1191. Brun Thomas            60 Seengen               1:59.23,1    55.20,9  (2084)  13       425.   5.39
 1192. Reischel Slavoj        48 Büren an der Aare     1:59.28,8    55.26,6  (3098)  14       187.   5.39
 1193. Stegeman Gerard        38 Büren an der Aare     1:59.28,9    55.26,7  (3185)  15       36.    5.39
 1194. Kaufmann Josef         51 Seon                  1:59.29,6    55.27,4  (2959)  14       188.   5.39
 1195. Staubli Pirmin         76 Mellingen             1:59.30,9    55.28,7  (3833)  11       128.   5.39
 1196. Reichlin Bruno         46 Adligenswil           1:59.37,9    55.35,7  (3096)  14       189.   5.40
 1197. Hirzel Niklaus         66 Waldstatt             1:59.45,0    55.42,8  (4040)  12       393.   5.40
 1198. Schlittler Peter       55 Birmensdorf ZH        1:59.46,1    55.43,9  (3575)  13       426.   5.40
 1199. Beutler Rudolf         45 Lyss                  1:59.57,0    55.54,8  (3438)  14       190.   5.41
 1200. Meili Willi            51 Oberengstringen       2:00.07,1    56.04,9  (3614)  14       191.   5.41
 1201. Habermacher Roland     63 Unterehrendingen      2:00.14,4    56.12,2  (2230)  12       394.   5.41
 1202. Eichenberger Max       32 Beinwil am See        2:00.16,6    56.14,4  (2824)  15       37.    5.42
 1203. Henrich Hartmut        61 Reinach AG            2:00.18,8    56.16,6  (2263)  13       427.   5.42
 1204. Amsler Arthur          30 Schinznach-Dorf       2:00.20,0    56.17,8  (2013)  15       38.    5.42
 1205. Gerber Ulrich          56 Rothrist              2:00.24,6    56.22,4  (3301)  13       428.   5.42
 1206. Bitterlin Fred         33 Kloten                2:00.25,7    56.23,5  (3767)  15       39.    5.42
 1207. Wagner Roland          58 Aarburg               2:00.25,8    56.23,6  (3512)  13       429.   5.42
 1208. Burri Bruno            52 Zürich                2:00.27,9    56.25,7  (2102)  13       430.   5.42
 1209. Keck Alexander         55 Sarmenstorf           2:00.32,6    56.30,4  (2333)  13       431.   5.42
 1210. Truttmann Ernst        37 Kriens                2:00.36,1    56.33,9  (3208)  15       40.    5.42
 1211. Marti Franz            47 Dagmersellen          2:00.38,5    56.36,3  (3995)  14       192.   5.43
 1212. Steiner Markus         55 Dornach               2:00.44,7    56.42,5  (2597)  13       432.   5.43
 1213. Steiner Fritz          46 Schöftland            2:00.47,7    56.45,5  (2595)  14       193.   5.43
 1214. Kappeler Bruno         44 Grosswangen           2:00.51,7    56.49,5  (3989)  14       194.   5.43
 1215. Hausherr Oskar         60 Wölflinswil           2:00.54,7    56.52,5  (2252)  13       433.   5.43
 1216. Aecherli Erwin         54 Berikon               2:00.56,8    56.54,6  (2714)  13       434.   5.43
 1217. Sommerhalder Heinz     67 Menziken              2:00.59,1    56.56,9  (2577)  12       395.   5.44
 1218. Zemp Dieter            62 Muri                  2:01.00,1    56.57,9  (3414)  12       396.   5.44
 1219. Kellenberger Roger     65 Weiach                2:01.13,0    57.10,8  (3504)  12       397.   5.44
 1220. Frey Hanruedi          52 Rüschlikon            2:01.13,9    57.11,7  (2172)  13       435.   5.44
 1221. Eminger Kurt           35 Basel                 2:01.16,5    57.14,3  (3294)  15       41.    5.44
 1222. Sommer Hansruedi       28 Männedorf             2:01.18,5    57.16,3  (3374)  15       42.    5.44
 1223. Schmid Marcel          70 Seon                  2:01.19,2    57.17,0  (3439)  12       398.   5.44
 1224. Kliemchen Roland       62 D-Albbruck            2:01.23,9    57.21,7  (2969)  12       399.   5.45
 1225. Appel Volker           65 Luzern                2:01.37,5    57.35,3  (3459)  12       400.   5.45
 1226. Keller Ruedi           55 Baar                  2:01.38,6    57.36,4  (2337)  13       436.   5.45
 1227. Oggier Michael         72 Ruswil                2:01.42,7    57.40,5  (3443)  11       129.   5.46
 1228. Gerber Beat            62 Ebikon                2:01.48,0    57.45,8  (2876)  12       401.   5.46
 1229. Hunziker Jürg          71 Schlossrued           2:02.01,9    57.59,7  (3636)  12       402.   5.47
 1230. Steiner Christian      60 Aesch LU              2:02.10,9    58.08,7  (3350)  13       437.   5.47
 1231. Westhoff Friedhelm     42 Neuenkirch            2:02.19,6    58.17,4  (3334)  14       195.   5.47
 1232. Gehrke Ingo            62 Niederweningen        2:02.32,7    58.30,5  (4018)  12       403.   5.48
 1233. Fehr Philippe          73 Aarau                 2:02.33,4    58.31,2  (2834)  11       130.   5.48
 1234. Hradecny Thomas        63 Reussbühl             2:02.44,8    58.42,6  (2286)  12       404.   5.49
 1235. Balbi Peter            49 Engelberg             2:02.49,7    58.47,5  (2737)  14       196.   5.49
 1235. Bucheli Anton          38 Nottwil               2:02.49,7    58.47,5  (2090)  15       43.    5.49
 1237. Odermatt Urs           60 Luzern                2:02.54,6    58.52,4  (2459)  13       438.   5.49
 1238. Koch Robert            46 Zürich                2:02.59,2    58.57,0  (2350)  14       197.   5.49
 1239. Herzog Rony            66 Stans                 2:03.11,8    59.09,6  (3702)  12       405.   5.50
 1240. Fritschi Christoph     68 Binningen             2:03.19,5    59.17,3  (2861)  12       406.   5.50
 1241. Zurkirchen Werner      63 Baldegg               2:03.20,5    59.18,3  (3285)  12       407.   5.50
 1242. Staubli Bernhard       62 Mellingen             2:03.23,8    59.21,6  (2589)  12       408.   5.50
 1243. Schüpbach Stephan      66 Boniswil              2:03.25,4    59.23,2  (3155)  12       409.   5.50
 1244. Hächler Roland         53 Seengen               2:03.25,5    59.23,3  (3480)  13       439.   5.50
 1245. Meier Alois            42 Rothenburg            2:03.25,9    59.23,7  (3037)  14       198.   5.50
 1246. Britschgi Patrick      71 Ballwil               2:03.28,1    59.25,9  (2078)  12       410.   5.51
 1247. Schmidiger Patrick     74 Neudorf               2:03.37,5    59.35,3  (3143)  11       131.   5.51
 1248. Rutz Reinhard          64 Zollikon              2:03.39,2    59.37,0  (3747)  12       411.   5.51
 1249. Durrer Theo            53 Sins                  2:03.39,3    59.37,1  (3569)  13       440.   5.51
 1250. Wendt Burkhard         53 Spiegel b. Bern       2:03.57,6    59.55,4  (3474)  13       441.   5.52
 1251. Schweer Florian        88 Wohlen                2:04.00,2    59.58,0  (3357)  18       27.    5.52
 1252. Baldegger Kurt         39 Wohlen                2:04.00,4    59.58,2  (3356)  15       44.    5.52
 1253. Wettstein Robert       60 Zürich                2:04.02,2  1:00.00,0  (3545)  13       442.   5.52
 1254. Loos Hilmar            51 Basel                 2:04.05,3  1:00.03,1  (2394)  14       199.   5.52
 1255. Mollet Lukas           72 Steinmaur             2:04.08,0  1:00.05,8  (2435)  11       132.   5.52
 1256. Huber Peter            61 Lenzburg              2:04.11,5  1:00.09,3  (2291)  13       443.   5.53
 1257. Bischof Stefan         64 Luzern                2:04.17,0  1:00.14,8  (2056)  12       412.   5.53
 1258. Furrer Daniel          65 Neerach               2:04.24,3  1:00.22,1  (3732)  12       413.   5.53
 1259. Geissmann Markus       58 Oberbözberg           2:04.29,9  1:00.27,7  (2875)  13       444.   5.54
 1260. Notter Peter           64 Wohlen AG             2:04.40,7  1:00.38,5  (2455)  12       414.   5.54
 1261. Dinkel Paul            35 Kastanienbaum         2:04.55,2  1:00.53,0  (2816)  15       45.    5.55
 1262. Knecht Thomas          67 Hinwil                2:04.55,9  1:00.53,7  (4029)  12       415.   5.55
 1263. Kübli Christoph        58 Liestal               2:05.02,4  1:01.00,2  (2986)  13       445.   5.55
 1264. Bachmann Michèle       72 Hochdorf              2:05.10,3  1:01.08,1  (2734)  11       133.   5.55
 1265. Mele Michel            72 Neerach               2:05.19,9  1:01.17,7  (3041)  11       134.   5.56
 1266. Pfenniger Josef        42 Buchrain              2:05.24,1  1:01.21,9  (3422)  14       200.   5.56
 1267. Sägesser Daniel        60 Küngoldingen          2:05.42,4  1:01.40,2  (4010)  13       446.   5.57
 1268. Sommerhalder Beat      69 Reinach               2:05.45,5  1:01.43,3  (2576)  12       416.   5.57
 1269. Käse Georg             64 D-Dortmund            2:05.48,1  1:01.45,9  (3886)  12       417.   5.57
 1270. Scheller Robert        57 Suhr                  2:06.03,1  1:02.00,9  (2529)  13       447.   5.58
 1271. Jeger Toni             50 Dornach               2:06.13,7  1:02.11,5  (2312)  14       201.   5.58
 1272. Meyer Hans             46 Küssnacht am Rigi     2:06.16,0  1:02.13,8  (3881)  14       202.   5.59
 1273. Egloff Jules           30 Zufikon               2:06.17,3  1:02.15,1  (2823)  15       46.    5.59
 1274. Hugi Ernst             47 Oberwangen TG         2:06.19,8  1:02.17,6  (2936)  14       203.   5.59
 1275. Benker Horst           57 Mülligen              2:06.21,3  1:02.19,1  (3533)  13       448.   5.59
 1276. Frank Christoph        76 Root                  2:06.29,3  1:02.27,1  (3298)  11       135.   5.59
 1277. Röchlin Wolfgang       51 D-Bad Säckingen       2:06.33,4  1:02.31,2  (3922)  14       204.   5.59
 1278. Meier Hansruedi        36 Spiez                 2:06.38,3  1:02.36,1  (3040)  15       47.    6.00
 1279. Huwiler Fabian         77 Muri AG               2:06.40,8  1:02.38,6  (3871)  11       136.   6.00
 1280. Betti Marco            64 Aristau               2:06.44,0  1:02.41,8  (2047)  12       418.   6.00
 1281. Helfenstein Peter      46 Hergiswil B. W.       2:06.47,3  1:02.45,1  (2261)  14       205.   6.00
 1282. Habermacher Patrick    75 Pfeffikon             2:06.49,7  1:02.47,5  (2900)  11       137.   6.00
 1283. Stevanin Sergio        53 Stüsslingen           2:06.56,5  1:02.54,3  (3795)  13       449.   6.00
 1284. Hauri Beat             51 Stüsslingen           2:06.56,6  1:02.54,4  (3771)  14       206.   6.00
 1285. Ammann Jürg            65 Obererlinsbach        2:07.03,2  1:03.01,0  (2008)  12       419.   6.01
 1286. Döbeli Simon           59 Schönenwerd           2:07.04,9  1:03.02,7  (3706)  13       450.   6.01
 1287. Lempen Hans-Peter      44 Täuffelen             2:07.07,2  1:03.05,0  (3006)  14       207.   6.01
 1288. Blumenthal Paul        45 Berikon               2:07.41,6  1:03.39,4  (2772)  14       208.   6.03
 1289. Brack Albert           40 Unterentfelden        2:07.43,1  1:03.40,9  (2779)  15       48.    6.03
 1290. Howald Peter           46 Biel                  2:07.53,4  1:03.51,2  (3453)  14       209.   6.03
 1291. Zwimpfer Hansjörg      53 Küssnacht am Rigi     2:07.55,5  1:03.53,3  (3997)  13       451.   6.03
 1292. Wächter Roger          71 Kloten                2:08.00,0  1:03.57,8  (3519)  12       420.   6.03
 1293. Zeindler Markus        68 Wohlen AG             2:08.05,1  1:04.02,9  (3419)  12       421.   6.04
 1294. Studhalter Franz       44 Oberwil BL            2:08.13,7  1:04.11,5  (2609)  14       210.   6.04
 1295. Schwizgebel Andreas    54 Gretzenbach           2:08.26,1  1:04.23,9  (3164)  13       452.   6.05
 1296. Meisters Willy         41 Menziken              2:08.32,5  1:04.30,3  (3933)  15       49.    6.05
 1297. Birrer Toni            51 Luthern               2:08.36,9  1:04.34,7  (2051)  14       211.   6.05
 1298. Daepp Martin           64 Lupfig                2:08.39,3  1:04.37,1  (2121)  12       422.   6.05
 1299. Ricklin Jörg           67 Glattbrugg            2:08.49,8  1:04.47,6  (3848)  12       423.   6.06
 1300. Röösli Otto            38 Hochdorf              2:09.03,0  1:05.00,8  (3317)  15       50.    6.06
 1301. Scherer Xaver          62 Hildisrieden          2:09.09,5  1:05.07,3  (3130)  12       424.   6.07
 1302. Stäheli Otto           44 Bremgarten BE         2:09.11,7  1:05.09,5  (2588)  14       212.   6.07
 1303. Hartmann Heinz         51 Ottenbach             2:09.21,2  1:05.19,0  (2906)  14       213.   6.07
 1304. Hildebrandt Bodo       71 Kriens                2:09.25,1  1:05.22,9  (2269)  12       425.   6.08
 1305. Stammbach Armin        32 Riniken               2:09.42,5  1:05.40,3  (3179)  15       51.    6.08
 1306. Lötscher Rolf          40 Luzern                2:09.46,9  1:05.44,7  (2396)  15       52.    6.09
 1307. Peterhans Franz        55 Niederwil AG          2:09.53,3  1:05.51,1  (2466)  13       453.   6.09
 1308. Bolliger Urs           57 Seengen               2:10.04,0  1:06.01,8  (2775)  13       454.   6.09
 1309. Senn Ernst             42 Nesslau               2:10.06,9  1:06.04,7  (3167)  14       214.   6.09
 1310. Gautschi Iwan          68 Pfeffikon LU          2:10.08,8  1:06.06,6  (3467)  12       426.   6.10
 1311. Frey Marcel            72 Reinach               2:10.29,4  1:06.27,2  (2174)  11       138.   6.11
 1312. Iten Peter             75 Abtwil                2:10.35,5  1:06.33,3  (3770)  11       139.   6.11
 1313. Schneider Roland       48 Birrwil               2:10.37,5  1:06.35,3  (3348)  14       215.   6.11
 1314. Christen Peter         67 Ettiswil              2:10.41,5  1:06.39,3  (2112)  12       427.   6.11
 1315. Erni Josef             37 Littau                2:10.53,4  1:06.51,2  (2829)  15       53.    6.12
 1316. Schmidt Patrick        69 Niedergösgen          2:10.54,3  1:06.52,1  (3145)  12       428.   6.12
 1317. Ochsenbein Marcel      52 Münchenstein          2:10.55,0  1:06.52,8  (2457)  13       455.   6.12
 1318. Fehlmann Fritz         31 Wettingen             2:10.58,2  1:06.56,0  (4070)  15       54.    6.12
 1319. Häfeli Arnold          25 Brunnen               2:11.30,7  1:07.28,5  (2231)  15       55.    6.13
 1320. Gautschi Marcel        75 Seengen               2:11.32,0  1:07.29,8  (3516)  11       140.   6.14
 1321. Kälin Daniel           76 Neuenkirch            2:11.36,8  1:07.34,6  (2957)  11       141.   6.14
 1322. Oeschger Martin        67 Unterentfelden        2:11.40,4  1:07.38,2  (3079)  12       429.   6.14
 1323. Peterhans Thomas       56 Nesselnbach           2:11.49,3  1:07.47,1  (3365)  13       456.   6.14
 1324. Willi Pirmin           56 Sempach Stadt         2:11.56,3  1:07.54,1  (3336)  13       457.   6.15
 1325. Baumann Daniel         27 Bolligen              2:12.02,4  1:08.00,2  (2030)  15       56.    6.15
 1326. Beer Ueli              57 Fahrwangen            2:12.14,7  1:08.12,5  (2749)  13       458.   6.16
 1327. Widmer Urs             45 Schönenwerd           2:12.31,1  1:08.28,9  (3250)  14       216.   6.16
 1328. Messerli Valentin      55 Emmen                 2:12.34,9  1:08.32,7  (2428)  13       459.   6.17
 1329. Küng Siegfried         48 Fislisbach            2:12.47,6  1:08.45,4  (2359)  14       217.   6.17
 1330. Meier Peter            49 Buchs ZH              2:13.07,8  1:09.05,6  (3538)  14       218.   6.18
 1331. Hofmann Roland         69 Zollikerberg          2:13.14,6  1:09.12,4  (3481)  12       430.   6.18
 1332. Kemke Werner           66 Zeurich               2:13.19,2  1:09.17,0  (2340)  12       431.   6.19
 1333. Greber Heinrich        51 Gontenschwil          2:13.27,6  1:09.25,4  (2889)  14       219.   6.19
 1334. Meier Peter            43 Schönenwerd           2:13.30,3  1:09.28,1  (2422)  14       220.   6.19
 1335. Ziltener Stefan        72 Baar                  2:13.38,2  1:09.36,0  (3278)  11       142.   6.20
 1336. Widmer Markus          58 Pfäffikon SZ          2:13.49,2  1:09.47,0  (3248)  13       460.   6.20
 1337. König Marcel           71 Bern                  2:13.58,1  1:09.55,9  (3681)  12       432.   6.20
 1338. Gloor Bruno            47 Seengen               2:15.07,5  1:11.05,3  (2208)  14       221.   6.24
 1339. Senn Paul              56 Hergiswil NW          2:15.33,4  1:11.31,2  (2567)  13       461.   6.25
 1340. Leubin Hansrudolf      35 Muttenz               2:15.34,6  1:11.32,4  (2387)  15       57.    6.25
 1341. Heger Matthias         74 Rheinfelden           2:15.48,5  1:11.46,3  (2256)  11       143.   6.26
 1342. Gebhard Hermann        34 Buchs AG              2:16.00,2  1:11.58,0  (2193)  15       58.    6.26
 1343. Cadosch Edgar          55 Buchs AG              2:16.00,9  1:11.58,7  (2108)  13       462.   6.26
 1344. Gilardi Marc           62 Wollerau              2:16.13,5  1:12.11,3  (3973)  12       433.   6.27
 1345. Bissig Roland          74 Wohlen AG             2:16.14,8  1:12.12,6  (3400)  11       144.   6.27
 1346. Gilardi Thomas         60 Chur                  2:16.15,9  1:12.13,7  (4023)  13       463.   6.27
 1347. Holzmann Franz         31 Aesch LU              2:16.30,4  1:12.28,2  (2281)  15       59.    6.28
 1348. Michel Martin          55 Bern                  2:16.54,3  1:12.52,1  (3566)  13       464.   6.29
 1349. Wenger David           76 Zürich                2:17.33,9  1:13.31,7  (3241)  11       145.   6.31
 1350. Leisi Peter            28 Rüfenacht BE          2:17.42,9  1:13.40,7  (3005)  15       60.    6.31
 1351. Meyer Chris            48 Kirchdorf AG          2:18.17,1  1:14.14,9  (3043)  14       222.   6.33
 1352. Zinecker Carlo         44 Schaffhausen          2:18.59,0  1:14.56,8  (3282)  14       223.   6.35
 1353. Witschi Ulrich         59 Liebefeld             2:19.01,8  1:14.59,6  (2677)  13       465.   6.35
 1354. Kneubühler Josef       59 Reiden                2:19.02,5  1:15.00,3  (2347)  13       466.   6.35
 1355. Ries Hanspeter         47 D-Rheinfelden         2:19.07,8  1:15.05,6  (3446)  14       224.   6.35
 1356. Rüetschi Peter         52 Schöftland            2:20.19,0  1:16.16,8  (3567)  13       467.   6.39
 1357. Bryner Andreas         84 Möriken               2:20.27,7  1:16.25,5  (2087)  18       28.    6.39
 1358. Wicki Thomas           72 Schafisheim           2:20.37,2  1:16.35,0  (2660)  11       146.   6.39
 1359. Müller Peter           55 Reussbühl             2:20.46,7  1:16.44,5  (3484)  13       468.   6.40
 1360. Bölsterli Fredy        56 Uffikon               2:21.34,0  1:17.31,8  (2776)  13       469.   6.42
 1361. Frey Max               40 Rombach               2:21.38,7  1:17.36,5  (3684)  15       61.    6.42
 1362. Barbey Bertrand        49 Seengen               2:21.52,3  1:17.50,1  (3772)  14       225.   6.43
 1363. Vaia Dario             46 Zürich                2:21.54,9  1:17.52,7  (2635)  14       226.   6.43
 1364. Bleesz Ernst           31 Wolfhausen            2:22.15,6  1:18.13,4  (2768)  15       62.    6.44
 1365. Bachmann Max           51 Reussbühl             2:22.31,3  1:18.29,1  (4016)  14       227.   6.45
 1366. Steiger Kurt           25 Rekingen AG           2:22.33,1  1:18.30,9  (3591)  15       63.    6.45
 1367. Schaller Franz         36 Frenkendorf           2:23.17,8  1:19.15,6  (2524)  15       64.    6.47
 1368. Bhend Erwin            68 Wittnau               2:23.31,3  1:19.29,1  (2048)  12       434.   6.48
 1369. Riedwyl Walter         60 Scherz                2:25.34,9  1:21.32,7  (2495)  13       470.   6.53
 1370. Schuler Meinrad        38 Thun                  2:25.58,9  1:21.56,7  (3152)  15       65.    6.55
 1371. Gischig Janick         85 Möriken               2:26.32,3  1:22.30,1  (2204)  18       29.    6.56
 1372. Gyger Hansjürg         52 Ostermundigen         2:26.33,9  1:22.31,7  (3975)  13       471.   6.56
 1373. Läubli Heiner          52 Gränichen             2:27.30,1  1:23.27,9  (3000)  13       472.   6.59
 1374. Küng Marco             59 Ottenbach             2:28.11,7  1:24.09,5  (2358)  13       473.   7.01
 1375. Däppen Hans            49 Bonstetten            2:28.41,2  1:24.39,0  (2809)  14       228.   7.02
 1376. Herren Joerg           61 Arlesheim             2:28.54,9  1:24.52,7  (3647)  13       474.   7.03
 1377. Wehrli Bernhard        48 Adligenswil           2:29.00,2  1:24.58,0  (2649)  14       229.   7.03
 1378. Steiner Heinrich       41 Riehen                2:31.42,9  1:27.40,7  (2596)  15       66.    7.11
 1379. Küng Josef             65 Cham                  2:33.16,2  1:29.14,0  (3788)  12       435.   7.15
 1380. Kurer Joerg            50 Oberbüren             2:33.43,2  1:29.41,0  (2362)  14       230.   7.17
 1381. Graf Willy             ?? Teufen AR             2:33.44,0  1:29.41,8  (2213)  13       475.   7.17
 1382. Wälchli Max            27 Köniz                 2:34.33,1  1:30.30,9  (3229)  15       67.    7.19
 1383. Kaufmann Reto          70 Sempach Stadt         2:36.11,9  1:32.09,7  (3496)  12       436.   7.24
 1384. Portmann Manuel        72 Kriens                2:36.12,6  1:32.10,4  (2475)  11       147.   7.24



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.