Rangliste

Hallwilerseelauf, Beinwil am See - Overall Halbmarathon Männer

Ränge: 501-1000 (1:37.31,0)

  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                   Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang        Ø/km
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  501. Cueni Philippe         56 Röschenz              1:37.31,0    33.28,8  (2807)  13       172.   4.37
  502. Schnider Bruno         50 Opfikon               1:37.34,0    33.31,8  (3850)  14       60.    4.37
  503. Schnyder Daniel        68 Strengelbach          1:37.36,0    33.33,8  (3148)  12       185.   4.37
  504. Wipfli Willy           58 Rothenburg            1:37.37,8    33.35,6  (2676)  13       173.   4.37
  505. Guarneri Silvio        70 Spreitenbach          1:37.38,6    33.36,4  (2221)  12       186.   4.37
  506. Messerli Rolf          58 Lachen SZ             1:37.38,8    33.36,6  (3800)  13       174.   4.37
  507. Hell Sigi              71 Zetzwil               1:37.39,9    33.37,7  (2917)  12       187.   4.37
  508. Peter Robert           60 Davos 2               1:37.41,1    33.38,9  (3085)  13       175.   4.37
  509. Kasper Rolf            57 Zetzwil               1:37.41,5    33.39,3  (2329)  13       176.   4.37
  510. Roost Jürg             59 Holziken              1:37.44,6    33.42,4  (3107)  13       177.   4.37
  511. Bertschi Patrick       79 Dürrenäsch            1:37.46,1    33.43,9  (2043)  11       69.    4.38
  512. Schaffner Daniel       79 Menziken              1:37.46,4    33.44,2  (3119)  11       70.    4.38
  513. Gränicher Martin       62 Bern                  1:37.47,0    33.44,8  (2888)  12       188.   4.38
  514. Zwahlen Thomas         58 Triengen              1:37.47,8    33.45,6  (2708)  13       178.   4.38
  515. Mutschler Arno         ?? Olten                 1:37.48,3    33.46,1  (2451)  11       71.    4.38
  516. Baumeler Sepp          50 Grosswangen           1:37.48,5    33.46,3  (2748)  14       61.    4.38
  517. Wiesendanger Markus    74 Dinhard               1:37.52,3    33.50,1  (3256)  11       72.    4.38
  518. Nitka Gottfried        50 Rütihof               1:37.54,2    33.52,0  (3069)  14       62.    4.38
  519. Eger Roby              45 Aarau                 1:37.54,8    33.52,6  (2820)  14       63.    4.38
  520. Galliker Ruedi         55 Beromünster           1:37.55,7    33.53,5  (2187)  13       179.   4.38
  521. Spaderfora Giuseppe    54 D-Rheinfelden         1:37.56,4    33.54,2  (3529)  13       180.   4.38
  522. Fischer  Otto          50 Kriens                1:37.56,7    33.54,5  (3913)  14       64.    4.38
  523. Keller Damian          65 Endingen              1:37.57,2    33.55,0  (2335)  12       189.   4.38
  524. Gerber Fritz           56 Emmen                 1:37.57,3    33.55,1  (2878)  13       181.   4.38
  525. Rötheli Manfred        66 Olten                 1:37.58,7    33.56,5  (3110)  12       190.   4.38
  526. Hunn Martin            67 Bern                  1:37.59,1    33.56,9  (2297)  12       191.   4.38
  527. Steinacher Rene        73 Sulz AG               1:37.59,3    33.57,1  (3188)  11       73.    4.38
  528. Wildi Otto             46 Affoltern am Albi     1:37.59,9    33.57,7  (3335)  14       65.    4.38
  529. Bürgi Rolf             83 Gachnang              1:38.00,0    33.57,8  (3501)  18       12.    4.38
  530. Stifel Peter           47 Steinhausen           1:38.00,7    33.58,5  (3573)  14       66.    4.38
  531. Wittwer Ernst          55 Lampenberg            1:38.00,9    33.58,7  (3603)  13       182.   4.38
  532. Hauri Marco            48 Gränichen             1:38.01,9    33.59,7  (2909)  14       67.    4.38
  533. Meggiolaro Marcellino  61 Dintikon              1:38.04,3    34.02,1  (3035)  13       183.   4.38
  534. Niemi Markus           53 Lostorf               1:38.05,3    34.03,1  (3726)  13       184.   4.38
  535. Fischer Reto           67 Oberentfelden         1:38.08,3    34.06,1  (2842)  12       192.   4.39
  536. Schmid Thomas          65 Hägglingen            1:38.09,1    34.06,9  (2543)  12       193.   4.39
  537. Abgottspon Odilo       56 Luzern                1:38.09,3    34.07,1  (2001)  13       185.   4.39
  538. Lüscher Rolf           67 Riggisberg            1:38.09,8    34.07,6  (3018)  12       194.   4.39
  539. Eckert Rolf            60 Gränichen             1:38.10,6    34.08,4  (2819)  13       186.   4.39
  540. Gallo René             51 Zürich                1:38.11,1    34.08,9  (4034)  14       68.    4.39
  541. Jauch Thomas           68 Gelterkinden          1:38.13,4    34.11,2  (2947)  12       195.   4.39
  542. Müller Reto            67 Zufikon               1:38.22,1    34.19,9  (3055)  12       196.   4.39
  543. Kissling Ewald         57 Berikon               1:38.23,4    34.21,2  (2966)  13       187.   4.39
  544. Löffel Peter           56 Füllinsdorf           1:38.24,0    34.21,8  (3605)  13       188.   4.39
  545. Hirt Stephan           68 Pratteln              1:38.24,5    34.22,3  (2270)  12       197.   4.39
  545. Hochstrasser René      76 Brugg AG              1:38.24,5    34.22,3  (2272)  11       74.    4.39
  547. Jutz Andy              83 Hochdorf              1:38.24,7    34.22,5  (2955)  18       13.    4.39
  548. Schmidhalter Christian 55 Röschenz              1:38.25,4    34.23,2  (3824)  13       189.   4.39
  549. Rey Ueli               56 Oberentfelden         1:38.26,1    34.23,9  (3101)  13       190.   4.39
  550. Bartel Marco           73 Seon                  1:38.27,9    34.25,7  (3448)  11       75.    4.39
  551. Kramer Heinz           49 Berikon               1:38.29,4    34.27,2  (2981)  14       69.    4.40
  552. Wetter Daniel          59 Uetikon am See        1:38.32,9    34.30,7  (3869)  13       191.   4.40
  553. Beit Stephan           52 Adliswil              1:38.36,4    34.34,2  (3852)  13       192.   4.40
  554. Arnold Stephan         68 Sursee                1:38.37,7    34.35,5  (2016)  12       198.   4.40
  555. Wicki Bruno            55 Sursee                1:38.39,2    34.37,0  (3988)  13       193.   4.40
  556. Sidler Roman           68 Wettingen             1:38.40,2    34.38,0  (3846)  12       199.   4.40
  557. Zogg Bernd             57 Zetzwil               1:38.41,8    34.39,6  (2702)  13       194.   4.40
  558. Di Giorgio Remo        64 Zug                   1:38.42,4    34.40,2  (2124)  12       200.   4.40
  559. Sigrist Erich          54 Luzern                1:38.43,1    34.40,9  (2573)  13       195.   4.40
  560. Bieli Reto             71 Baden                 1:38.46,1    34.43,9  (2756)  12       201.   4.40
  561. Rupp Christof          58 Sins                  1:38.48,3    34.46,1  (3320)  13       196.   4.40
  562. Hofer Werner           49 Obergösgen            1:38.48,5    34.46,3  (2924)  14       70.    4.40
  563. Burri Josef            62 Ballwil               1:38.49,3    34.47,1  (3372)  12       202.   4.41
  564. Rigassi Mario          59 Kleindöttingen        1:38.49,6    34.47,4  (3103)  13       197.   4.41
  565. Nierlich Thomas        71 D-Lörrach             1:38.50,7    34.48,5  (3790)  12       203.   4.41
  566. Seiler Jochen          70 D-Bensheim            1:38.53,4    34.51,2  (3648)  12       204.   4.41
  567. Keller Ernst           52 Dottikon              1:38.54,7    34.52,5  (2961)  13       198.   4.41
  568. Hillenbrand Rainer     64 Sissach               1:38.55,7    34.53,5  (2921)  12       205.   4.41
  569. Joost Marc             77 Hausen b. Brugg       1:38.57,4    34.55,2  (3894)  11       76.    4.41
  570. Ladstätter Werner      70 Wettingen             1:38.58,4    34.56,2  (2995)  12       206.   4.41
  571. Andermatt Alfons       46 Baar                  1:39.00,7    34.58,5  (2724)  14       71.    4.41
  572. Müller Peter           61 Frauenfeld            1:39.05,2    35.03,0  (3054)  13       199.   4.41
  573. Pauletto Daniel        57 Schindellegi          1:39.06,4    35.04,2  (2462)  13       200.   4.41
  574. Lindenmann Heiner      59 Fahrwangen            1:39.09,1    35.06,9  (3011)  13       201.   4.41
  575. Umbricht Niklaus       ?? Untersiggenthal       1:39.10,9    35.08,7  (3685)  11       77.    4.42
  576. Gruner Peter           65 Birr-Lupfig           1:39.13,1    35.10,9  (3898)  12       207.   4.42
  577. Hunziker Markus        81 Reinach AG            1:39.14,0    35.11,8  (3721)  11       78.    4.42
  578. Hauser Andreas         68 D-Weilheim            1:39.15,3    35.13,1  (3982)  12       208.   4.42
  579. Paladin Stefano        68 Auw                   1:39.15,5    35.13,3  (3081)  12       209.   4.42
  580. Hug Fridolin           66 Wettingen             1:39.17,0    35.14,8  (3712)  12       210.   4.42
  581. Köpfli David           54 Geuensee              1:39.17,1    35.14,9  (3709)  13       202.   4.42
  582. Kost Reto              63 Sursee                1:39.18,3    35.16,1  (2979)  12       211.   4.42
  583. Casutt Roberto         53 Effretikon            1:39.18,7    35.16,5  (3874)  13       203.   4.42
  584. Rüegger Hans-Peter     56 Büttikon              1:39.19,2    35.17,0  (3917)  13       204.   4.42
  585. Thalmann Hanspeter     38 Urdorf                1:39.21,0    35.18,8  (2622)  15       8.     4.42
  586. Stöckli Walter         55 Gretzenbach           1:39.22,1    35.19,9  (3822)  13       205.   4.42
  587. Vock Helmut            61 Reinach AG            1:39.22,9    35.20,7  (3219)  13       206.   4.42
  588. Frey Roger             67 Aarau                 1:39.23,9    35.21,7  (2176)  12       212.   4.42
  589. Bucher Beat            53 Hitzkirch             1:39.25,5    35.23,3  (2091)  13       207.   4.42
  590. Burkhardt Wolfgang     58 Niedergösgen          1:39.26,4    35.24,2  (2796)  13       208.   4.42
  591. Iten Christian         70 Baar                  1:39.29,4    35.27,2  (3806)  12       213.   4.42
  592. Jakober Gregor         48 Alpnach Dorf          1:39.30,4    35.28,2  (2311)  14       72.    4.42
  593. Coutsicos Michael      59 Schönenwerg           1:39.32,9    35.30,7  (2804)  13       209.   4.43
  594. Mäder Rudolf           53 Eggenwil              1:39.33,2    35.31,0  (2406)  13       210.   4.43
  595. Bettinazzi Jürgen      43 A-Feldkirch           1:39.34,9    35.32,7  (3970)  14       73.    4.43
  596. Amstutz Andi           63 Auw                   1:39.35,9    35.33,7  (3750)  12       214.   4.43
  597. Bruggmann Roland       60 Unterehrendingen      1:39.36,8    35.34,6  (2083)  13       211.   4.43
  598. Müller Hans-Jörg       60 Wettingen             1:39.37,0    35.34,8  (3951)  13       212.   4.43
  599. Danioth Franz          48 Andermatt             1:39.37,6    35.35,4  (3734)  14       74.    4.43
  600. Picech Claudio         67 Möriken               1:39.38,9    35.36,7  (3090)  12       215.   4.43
  600. Rescalli Marco         55 Küssnacht am Rigi     1:39.38,9    35.36,7  (3861)  13       213.   4.43
  602. Küng Roland            55 Weinfelden            1:39.40,0    35.37,8  (3814)  13       214.   4.43
  603. Leder Walter           41 Birr                  1:39.41,0    35.38,8  (3002)  15       9.     4.43
  604. Mattrel Peter          46 Uster                 1:39.43,1    35.40,9  (3844)  14       75.    4.43
  605. Hoskyn Mark            53 Birsfelden            1:39.45,3    35.43,1  (3829)  13       215.   4.43
  606. Purtschert Remo        78 Langnau bei Reiden    1:39.48,2    35.46,0  (3091)  11       79.    4.43
  607. Oberholzer Kurt        41 Dättwil               1:39.49,5    35.47,3  (2456)  15       10.    4.43
  608. Kubat Ruedi            68 Aarau                 1:39.51,6    35.49,4  (3708)  12       216.   4.43
  609. Meyer Franz            40 Vordemwald            1:39.55,4    35.53,2  (2429)  15       11.    4.44
  610. Gander Kurt            64 Zetzwil               1:39.57,3    35.55,1  (2188)  12       217.   4.44
  611. Ferro Daniel           63 Basel                 1:39.58,5    35.56,3  (2157)  12       218.   4.44
  612. Forster Rene           56 Altbüron              1:39.58,6    35.56,4  (2851)  13       216.   4.44
  613. von Ballmoos Jörg      68 Schönbühl-Urtenen     1:40.00,0    35.57,8  (2640)  12       219.   4.44
  614. Tschopp Konrad         52 Adliswil              1:40.00,1    35.57,9  (3974)  13       217.   4.44
  615. Ludwig Michael         55 Bremgarten            1:40.00,6    35.58,4  (4039)  13       218.   4.44
  616. Emmenegger Fabian      76 Gelfingen             1:40.00,9    35.58,7  (2146)  11       80.    4.44
  617. Bachmann Shaan         53 Fürstenaubruck        1:40.02,1    35.59,9  (2020)  13       219.   4.44
  618. Fagà Mario             59 Lenzburg              1:40.05,6    36.03,4  (3851)  13       220.   4.44
  619. Vogel Werner           47 Birrwil               1:40.05,9    36.03,7  (2638)  14       76.    4.44
  620. Schibli Christoph      60 Erlinsbach AG         1:40.07,4    36.05,2  (4013)  13       221.   4.44
  621. Schibler Kurt          43 Olten                 1:40.07,9    36.05,7  (3831)  14       77.    4.44
  622. Portmann Daniel        71 Emmenbrücke           1:40.11,1    36.08,9  (4001)  12       220.   4.44
  623. Frei Markus            60 Auenstein             1:40.16,5    36.14,3  (2853)  13       222.   4.45
  624. Bauer Ferdi            54 Oetwil                1:40.17,8    36.15,6  (2745)  13       223.   4.45
  625. Däuber Thomas          64 Wetzikon ZH           1:40.18,6    36.16,4  (2810)  12       221.   4.45
  626. Stierli Marcel         69 Gelfingen             1:40.21,7    36.19,5  (3435)  12       222.   4.45
  627. Vasi Leoluca           60 Untersiggenthal       1:40.22,1    36.19,9  (3213)  13       224.   4.45
  628. Joneli Urs             50 Dornach               1:40.23,9    36.21,7  (2316)  14       78.    4.45
  629. Leu Rolf               52 Sins                  1:40.26,0    36.23,8  (3008)  13       225.   4.45
  630. Schelbert Markus       63 Knonau                1:40.26,8    36.24,6  (2528)  12       223.   4.45
  631. Mahler Erwin           54 Rothrist              1:40.29,0    36.26,8  (3025)  13       226.   4.45
  632. Fricker Sepp           55 Wittnau               1:40.31,3    36.29,1  (2860)  13       227.   4.45
  633. Elmiger René           56 Horw                  1:40.33,5    36.31,3  (3810)  13       228.   4.45
  634. Bamert Otto            55 Altendorf             1:40.34,3    36.32,1  (3590)  13       229.   4.45
  635. Klotzsch Thomas        58 Oftringen             1:40.35,3    36.33,1  (2970)  13       230.   4.46
  636. Bischoff Claude        62 Bern                  1:40.35,4    36.33,2  (3449)  12       224.   4.46
  637. Schreck Michael        56 Frauenfeld            1:40.36,5    36.34,3  (2554)  13       231.   4.46
  638. Lanz Peter             58 Starrkirch-Wil        1:40.37,9    36.35,7  (3665)  13       232.   4.46
  639. Ochsner René           64 Windisch              1:40.38,8    36.36,6  (3076)  12       225.   4.46
  640. Baumann Reto           56 Teufenthal            1:40.43,3    36.41,1  (3958)  13       233.   4.46
  641. Gehrig Heinz           41 Menziken              1:40.45,2    36.43,0  (2194)  15       12.    4.46
  642. Bolliger Fredy         50 Aarau                 1:40.46,7    36.44,5  (3945)  14       79.    4.46
  643. Schilling Konrad       58 Frick                 1:40.51,2    36.49,0  (2535)  13       234.   4.46
  644. Schenk Herbert         63 Lenzburg              1:40.53,2    36.51,0  (2530)  12       226.   4.46
  645. Angstmann Christian    76 Zufikon               1:40.53,9    36.51,7  (3478)  11       81.    4.46
  646. Schmitter Roland       73 Oftringen             1:40.54,4    36.52,2  (3630)  11       82.    4.46
  647. Frommel Heinz          41 Lindau                1:40.55,1    36.52,9  (3774)  15       13.    4.46
  648. Isler Bruno            59 Urdorf                1:40.57,4    36.55,2  (3839)  13       235.   4.47
  649. Bortoluzzi Jörg        65 Horw                  1:40.58,6    36.56,4  (2069)  12       227.   4.47
  650. Glauser Pierre-Yves    66 Buchs AG              1:41.01,5    36.59,3  (3536)  12       228.   4.47
  651. Vogel Christian        77 Hägglingen            1:41.06,4    37.04,2  (3403)  11       83.    4.47
  652. Feldmann Michael       75 Huttwil               1:41.10,8    37.08,6  (2839)  11       84.    4.47
  653. Kaufmann Urs           55 Oberägeri             1:41.12,8    37.10,6  (2330)  13       236.   4.47
  654. Jauslin Martin         74 Liestal               1:41.13,9    37.11,7  (2948)  11       85.    4.47
  655. Halbheer Richard       53 Winterthur            1:41.14,6    37.12,4  (3589)  13       237.   4.47
  656. Tschümperlin Daniel    60 Binningen             1:41.16,5    37.14,3  (3866)  13       238.   4.47
  657. Matter Urs             61 Auw                   1:41.17,5    37.15,3  (3785)  13       239.   4.48
  658. Amrein Hans-Peter      52 Buttisholz            1:41.22,0    37.19,8  (3663)  13       240.   4.48
  658. Siegrist Alfred        63 Meisterschwanden      1:41.22,0    37.19,8  (2570)  12       229.   4.48
  660. Vergien Heiko          66 Reinach AG            1:41.22,7    37.20,5  (2636)  12       230.   4.48
  661. Müller Markus          46 Niederrohrdorf        1:41.23,8    37.21,6  (3051)  14       80.    4.48
  662. Baumann Stefan         63 Uerkheim              1:41.26,2    37.24,0  (3693)  12       231.   4.48
  663. Geisser Rolf           58 Jonen                 1:41.26,8    37.24,6  (3877)  13       241.   4.48
  664. Waser Thomas           65 Oberrickenbach        1:41.27,3    37.25,1  (3946)  12       232.   4.48
  665. Wildi Tobias           73 Baden                 1:41.30,1    37.27,9  (2673)  11       86.    4.48
  666. Steinacher Walter      46 Fehraltorf            1:41.31,2    37.29,0  (3987)  14       81.    4.48
  667. Strebel Philipp        67 Tägerig               1:41.32,0    37.29,8  (3666)  12       233.   4.48
  668. Windisch Thomas        62 Untersiggenthal       1:41.34,4    37.32,2  (2674)  12       234.   4.48
  669. Mauchle Peter          58 Niederlenz            1:41.35,4    37.33,2  (2416)  13       242.   4.48
  670. Müller Yves            72 Würenlos              1:41.36,2    37.34,0  (2449)  11       87.    4.48
  671. Holliger Tobias        76 Zwingen               1:41.37,2    37.35,0  (2279)  11       88.    4.48
  672. Bühlmann Andy          70 Bassersdorf           1:41.38,2    37.36,0  (4002)  12       235.   4.49
  673. Jud Peter              55 Basel                 1:41.39,5    37.37,3  (2319)  13       243.   4.49
  674. Meyer Stephan          63 Wohlen AG             1:41.39,9    37.37,7  (2433)  12       236.   4.49
  675. Jiménez Sebastian      63 Zürich                1:41.48,3    37.46,1  (4076)  12       237.   4.49
  676. Schmid Bruno           68 Gossau ZH             1:41.50,1    37.47,9  (3140)  12       238.   4.49
  677. König Kurt             62 Oberdürnten           1:41.52,2    37.50,0  (2976)  12       239.   4.49
  678. Christen Stefan        65 Lützelflüh-Goldb      1:41.57,2    37.55,0  (2113)  12       240.   4.49
  679. Birrer Franz           60 Boswil                1:41.59,2    37.57,0  (3495)  13       244.   4.50
  680. Wernli Beda            82 Olten                 1:42.03,5    38.01,3  (3426)  18       14.    4.50
  681. Sekinger Bruno         78 Zufikon               1:42.04,0    38.01,8  (2566)  11       89.    4.50
  682. Mühlinghaus Stefan     71 Küsnacht              1:42.04,8    38.02,6  (2440)  12       241.   4.50
  683. Bähler Hansruedi       50 Rheinfelden           1:42.05,2    38.03,0  (3499)  14       82.    4.50
  684. Bühlmann Hans          61 Seengen               1:42.09,1    38.06,9  (2099)  13       245.   4.50
  685. Schlatter Matthias     70 Küttigen              1:42.10,0    38.07,8  (3856)  12       242.   4.50
  686. Näf Markus             65 Hochdorf              1:42.13,2    38.11,0  (2452)  12       243.   4.50
  687. Müller Stefan          59 Schaffhausen          1:42.15,3    38.13,1  (3497)  13       246.   4.50
  688. Widmer Peter           62 Gränichen             1:42.15,9    38.13,7  (3249)  12       244.   4.50
  689. Schnyder Josef         59 Neuenkirch            1:42.16,2    38.14,0  (3149)  13       247.   4.50
  690. Brechbühler Hansueli   53 Waltenschwil          1:42.21,1    38.18,9  (2075)  13       248.   4.51
  691. Horn Oliver            69 Gränichen             1:42.24,9    38.22,7  (2284)  12       245.   4.51
  692. Huinink Jan            58 Remigen               1:42.25,5    38.23,3  (2938)  13       249.   4.51
  693. Schärer Roger          57 Brittnau              1:42.26,1    38.23,9  (3123)  13       250.   4.51
  694. Hürzeler Max           50 Wolfwil               1:42.28,0    38.25,8  (3753)  14       83.    4.51
  695. Schmitz René           56 Schindellegi          1:42.29,7    38.27,5  (2547)  13       251.   4.51
  696. Cristiano Gerardo      61 Strengelbach          1:42.30,8    38.28,6  (2806)  13       252.   4.51
  697. Bührer Beat            59 Berikon               1:42.32,5    38.30,3  (3523)  13       253.   4.51
  698. Wäschle Stefan         67 Embrach               1:42.33,9    38.31,7  (3488)  12       246.   4.51
  699. Jovanovic Savo         59 Hunzenschwil          1:42.36,0    38.33,8  (3804)  13       254.   4.51
  700. Gisin Thomas           63 Zunzgen               1:42.37,1    38.34,9  (3558)  12       247.   4.51
  701. Szalai Csaba           66 Oberentfelden         1:42.40,4    38.38,2  (3799)  12       248.   4.51
  702. Tanner Werner          50 Bubendorf             1:42.40,8    38.38,6  (2618)  14       84.    4.51
  703. Hofer Werner           48 Rüfenacht             1:42.40,9    38.38,7  (2273)  14       85.    4.51
  704. Zimmerli Konrad        44 Mühlethal             1:42.47,9    38.45,7  (3279)  14       86.    4.52
  705. Schenker André         66 Seon                  1:42.49,9    38.47,7  (3981)  12       249.   4.52
  706. Lehmann Felix          56 Lotzwil               1:42.51,7    38.49,5  (2377)  13       255.   4.52
  707. Zimmerli Martin        68 Brittnau              1:42.53,0    38.50,8  (3280)  12       250.   4.52
  708. Wiget Peter            59 Neuheim               1:42.53,6    38.51,4  (3704)  13       256.   4.52
  709. Stanik Herbert         40 Wettingen             1:42.57,0    38.54,8  (3180)  15       14.    4.52
  710. Gianoli Thomas         63 Waldkirch             1:42.59,1    38.56,9  (3643)  12       251.   4.52
  711. Schmitter André        68 Kölliken              1:43.00,2    38.58,0  (3766)  12       252.   4.52
  712. Storz Werner           28 D-Müllheim            1:43.01,2    38.59,0  (3338)  15       15.    4.52
  713. Keller Jörg            56 Würenlingen           1:43.02,2    39.00,0  (2336)  13       257.   4.52
  714. Durrer Gerhard         58 Kerns                 1:43.02,5    39.00,3  (3735)  13       258.   4.53
  715. Berger Hugo            49 Zollikofen            1:43.04,4    39.02,2  (2752)  14       87.    4.53
  716. Brunner Reto           70 Zufikon               1:43.09,2    39.07,0  (3952)  12       253.   4.53
  717. Hartmann Bruno         72 Schinznach-Dorf       1:43.09,3    39.07,1  (2905)  11       90.    4.53
  718. Leimgruber Martin      51 Aarau                 1:43.11,2    39.09,0  (3938)  14       88.    4.53
  719. Suter Peter            57 Ossingen              1:43.11,9    39.09,7  (3565)  13       259.   4.53
  720. Rosamilia Gerardo      68 Suhr                  1:43.14,6    39.12,4  (3367)  12       254.   4.53
  721. Kämpf Theo             49 Frutigen              1:43.16,1    39.13,9  (2327)  14       89.    4.53
  722. Müller Martin          59 Kleindöttingen        1:43.16,2    39.14,0  (3052)  13       260.   4.53
  723. Bieri Erich            74 Frutigen              1:43.18,1    39.15,9  (2758)  11       91.    4.53
  724. Bächli Ueli            50 Obererlinsbach        1:43.18,7    39.16,5  (2731)  14       90.    4.53
  725. Jäggi Andreas          66 Kappel SO             1:43.21,0    39.18,8  (2310)  12       255.   4.53
  726. Aubry Michel           55 Rheinfelden           1:43.21,7    39.19,5  (3487)  13       261.   4.53
  727. Häusermann Heinz       59 Leutwil               1:43.23,2    39.21,0  (2251)  13       262.   4.53
  728. Steiger Franz          52 Sempach Stadt         1:43.23,3    39.21,1  (3187)  13       263.   4.53
  729. Tschudi Benedikt       58 Reinach               1:43.24,6    39.22,4  (2631)  13       264.   4.54
  730. Hubschmid Roger        52 Ostermundigen         1:43.25,6    39.23,4  (2293)  13       265.   4.54
  731. Leuenberger Adrian     64 Niedererlinsbach      1:43.26,5    39.24,3  (2388)  12       256.   4.54
  732. Hasler Rolf            65 Reinach AG            1:43.27,0    39.24,8  (2249)  12       257.   4.54
  732. Steimer Jakob          66 Gränichen             1:43.27,0    39.24,8  (3530)  12       257.   4.54
  734. Lang Martin            83 Hirschthal            1:43.27,5    39.25,3  (3540)  18       15.    4.54
  735. Grossmann Peter        46 Wohlen                1:43.28,0    39.25,8  (2218)  14       91.    4.54
  736. Greub Hanspeter        47 Oberönz               1:43.29,2    39.27,0  (2215)  14       92.    4.54
  737. Leuppi Walter          56 Kriens                1:43.31,1    39.28,9  (2390)  13       266.   4.54
  738. Steffen Kevin          83 Menziken              1:43.33,4    39.31,2  (3184)  18       16.    4.54
  739. Bruder Daniel          61 Basel                 1:43.34,1    39.31,9  (3760)  13       267.   4.54
  740. Villiger Walter        55 Sins                  1:43.35,6    39.33,4  (3217)  13       268.   4.54
  741. Bühler Helmut          66 Ruswil                1:43.36,9    39.34,7  (3738)  12       259.   4.54
  742. Müller Roland          80 Dürrenäsch            1:43.38,4    39.36,2  (3546)  11       92.    4.54
  743. Winiger Othmar         54 Emmen                 1:43.41,1    39.38,9  (2675)  13       269.   4.54
  744. Mehr Stefan            66 Willisau              1:43.44,2    39.42,0  (3310)  12       260.   4.54
  745. Simon Jogi             77 Bellach               1:43.49,2    39.47,0  (2575)  11       93.    4.55
  746. Höltschi Markus        60 Aesch LU              1:43.49,9    39.47,7  (3371)  13       270.   4.55
  747. Müller Heinz           58 Teufenthal            1:43.54,2    39.52,0  (3050)  13       271.   4.55
  748. Brauchli Heinz         55 Twann                 1:43.55,8    39.53,6  (2073)  13       272.   4.55
  749. Pellaton Thierry       60 Les Breuleux          1:43.56,4    39.54,2  (2463)  13       273.   4.55
  750. Masson Günter          40 Wiesendangen          1:43.58,6    39.56,4  (2413)  15       16.    4.55
  751. Dubach André           65 Steinhausen           1:44.00,3    39.58,1  (2134)  12       261.   4.55
  752. Dobler Manfred         65 Baden                 1:44.00,8    39.58,6  (2127)  12       262.   4.55
  753. Kummer Hanspeter       47 Oberentfelden         1:44.03,1    40.00,9  (3927)  14       93.    4.55
  754. Tschanz Markus         59 Trimbach              1:44.05,5    40.03,3  (2630)  13       274.   4.55
  755. Walti Roland           72 Seon                  1:44.06,5    40.04,3  (3232)  11       94.    4.56
  756. Ammann Hans            42 Seon                  1:44.10,6    40.08,4  (2720)  14       94.    4.56
  757. Reinhard Jürg          73 Menziken              1:44.11,4    40.09,2  (2488)  11       95.    4.56
  758. Isenschmid Markus      63 Mosen                 1:44.12,3    40.10,1  (2306)  12       263.   4.56
  759. Fässler Xaver          54 Malters               1:44.13,8    40.11,6  (3777)  13       275.   4.56
  760. Jenzer Andreas         67 Oberrohrdorf          1:44.14,9    40.12,7  (2949)  12       264.   4.56
  761. Mühlebach Sepp         49 Adligenswil           1:44.15,1    40.12,9  (3406)  14       95.    4.56
  762. Brugger Erich          68 Buchrain              1:44.15,6    40.13,4  (2082)  12       265.   4.56
  763. Bühler Gregor          64 Zürich                1:44.18,7    40.16,5  (2098)  12       266.   4.56
  764. Burger August          45 Sempach Station       1:44.22,7    40.20,5  (2793)  14       96.    4.56
  765. Schürch Hannes         63 Schenkon              1:44.23,4    40.21,2  (3834)  12       267.   4.56
  766. Schuler Josef          57 Sempach               1:44.24,0    40.21,8  (3618)  13       276.   4.56
  767. Pfisterer Andreas      69 Aarau                 1:44.26,0    40.23,8  (2471)  12       268.   4.56
  768. Heiniger Matthias      81 Büren a. A.           1:44.28,5    40.26,3  (2260)  18       17.    4.57
  769. Roemer Martin          48 Kirchberg             1:44.29,4    40.27,2  (3315)  14       97.    4.57
  770. Mathys Werner          57 Berikon               1:44.30,1    40.27,9  (3032)  13       277.   4.57
  771. Righetti Stefano       66 Zufikon               1:44.30,5    40.28,3  (3370)  12       269.   4.57
  772. Eichenberger Rolf      70 Herisau               1:44.31,2    40.29,0  (2142)  12       270.   4.57
  773. Käser Hugo             62 Liestal               1:44.35,1    40.32,9  (3764)  12       271.   4.57
  774. Steiger Werner         45 Balsthal              1:44.38,5    40.36,3  (2592)  14       98.    4.57
  775. Jost Kurt              66 Gisikon               1:44.41,6    40.39,4  (2318)  12       272.   4.57
  776. Reuteler Roger         61 Jonen                 1:44.43,2    40.41,0  (2492)  13       278.   4.57
  777. Winkler Erich          64 Zürich                1:44.43,3    40.41,1  (3260)  12       273.   4.57
  778. Kern Marcel            69 Luzern                1:44.45,2    40.43,0  (3382)  12       274.   4.57
  779. Stierli Bruno          59 Muri AG               1:44.46,9    40.44,7  (3870)  13       279.   4.57
  780. Schilter Patrick       70 Schwyz                1:44.51,3    40.49,1  (2536)  12       275.   4.58
  781. Schwegler Jonas        89 Niederwil             1:44.51,8    40.49,6  (3160)  18       18.    4.58
  782. Meier Thomas           63 Buttisholz            1:44.52,0    40.49,8  (3311)  12       276.   4.58
  783. Clerici Werner         42 Rikon im Tösstal      1:44.53,3    40.51,1  (2116)  14       99.    4.58
  784. Rothen Claude          62 Allschwil             1:44.54,8    40.52,6  (2506)  12       277.   4.58
  785. Diggelmann Max         48 Winterthur            1:44.55,2    40.53,0  (2815)  14       100.   4.58
  786. Vogelsang Thomas       70 Nussbaumen b.Baden    1:44.59,5    40.57,3  (3222)  12       278.   4.58
  787. Schenker Ralf          72 Niedergösgen          1:45.00,1    40.57,9  (2533)  11       96.    4.58
  788. Ammann René            70 Seengen               1:45.02,9    41.00,7  (2009)  12       279.   4.58
  789. Geissbühler Martin     71 Lostorf               1:45.04,4    41.02,2  (2196)  12       280.   4.58
  790. Kirchhofer Armin       49 Baar                  1:45.08,4    41.06,2  (2965)  14       101.   4.58
  791. Widmer Paul            39 Effretikon            1:45.13,2    41.11,0  (2665)  15       17.    4.59
  792. Habermacher Hans       43 Rothenburg            1:45.14,9    41.12,7  (3689)  14       102.   4.59
  793. Berther Pieder         72 Zug                   1:45.15,9    41.13,7  (3582)  11       97.    4.59
  794. Müller Xaver           52 Gunzwil               1:45.17,3    41.15,1  (2448)  13       280.   4.59
  795. Koller  Heinz          60 Luzern                1:45.19,2    41.17,0  (3502)  13       281.   4.59
  796. Menzi Stefan           65 Basel                 1:45.21,1    41.18,9  (3918)  12       281.   4.59
  797. Bopp Werner            56 Villnachern           1:45.21,8    41.19,6  (3783)  13       282.   4.59
  798. Weibel Werner          60 Boswil                1:45.25,3    41.23,1  (3238)  13       283.   4.59
  799. Brunner Patrick        63 Baar                  1:45.25,9    41.23,7  (2085)  12       282.   4.59
  800. Vögele Toni            54 Gretzenbach           1:45.27,9    41.25,7  (2639)  13       284.   4.59
  801. Downey Denis           74 Lausanne              1:45.28,8    41.26,6  (3642)  11       98.    4.59
  802. Haiss René             59 Teufenthal AG         1:45.30,0    41.27,8  (2903)  13       285.   5.00
  803. Siegrist Fritz         54 Auenstein             1:45.32,6    41.30,4  (2571)  13       286.   5.00
  804. Bosshart Christian     66 Kappel SO             1:45.38,0    41.35,8  (3782)  12       283.   5.00
  805. Hermann Meinrad        60 Gelfingen             1:45.38,9    41.36,7  (2264)  13       287.   5.00
  806. Christ Gerold          66 Kriens                1:45.39,5    41.37,3  (2801)  12       284.   5.00
  807. Felber Guido           49 Bern                  1:45.40,0    41.37,8  (2837)  14       103.   5.00
  808. Egger Urs              60 Gerlafingen           1:45.40,3    41.38,1  (2137)  13       288.   5.00
  809. Füglister Alfons       53 Rothenburg            1:45.42,3    41.40,1  (2181)  13       289.   5.00
  810. Huser Josef            46 Dübendorf             1:45.43,5    41.41,3  (3967)  14       104.   5.00
  811. Peterhans Ruedi        61 Niederwil AG          1:45.44,6    41.42,4  (2468)  13       290.   5.00
  812. Wermelinger Josef      44 Hitzkirch             1:45.44,8    41.42,6  (3287)  14       105.   5.00
  813. Räss Daniel            61 Oberlunkhofen         1:45.45,7    41.43,5  (2485)  13       291.   5.00
  814. Rindisbacher Hans      44 Frenkendorf           1:45.50,7    41.48,5  (3104)  14       106.   5.00
  815. Ulrich Tony            62 Root                  1:45.51,3    41.49,1  (3211)  12       285.   5.01
  816. Ramunno Claudio        60 Seewen                1:45.52,5    41.50,3  (2483)  13       292.   5.01
  817. Waelti Hans-Peter      62 Unterengstringen      1:45.53,3    41.51,1  (2643)  12       286.   5.01
  818. Zengaffinen Natal      72 Saas-Almagell         1:45.54,5    41.52,3  (2695)  11       99.    5.01
  819. Jung Peter             57 Bergdietikon          1:45.54,9    41.52,7  (3548)  13       293.   5.01
  820. Vonier Willy           39 Oberrieden            1:45.56,1    41.53,9  (2641)  15       18.    5.01
  821. Vollenweider Stephan   65 Ennetbürgen           1:45.58,7    41.56,5  (3330)  12       287.   5.01
  822. Gehringer Rolf         64 D-Lauchringen         1:46.00,6    41.58,4  (2874)  12       288.   5.01
  823. Meier Urs              50 Niedergösgen          1:46.01,3    41.59,1  (2423)  14       107.   5.01
  824. Montesi Raffaele       44 Rothrist              1:46.02,0    41.59,8  (3551)  14       108.   5.01
  825. Schauenberg Roman      66 Däniken               1:46.03,2    42.01,0  (2526)  12       289.   5.01
  826. Stadtherr Marius       74 Zürich                1:46.04,9    42.02,7  (2585)  11       100.   5.01
  827. Schmid Rolf            64 Olten                 1:46.05,8    42.03,6  (3889)  12       290.   5.01
  827. Weingartner Franz      47 Ebikon                1:46.05,8    42.03,6  (3554)  14       109.   5.01
  829. Tschudi Peter          46 Köniz                 1:46.06,6    42.04,4  (3832)  14       110.   5.01
  830. Oberhänsli Ralph       66 Zug                   1:46.07,2    42.05,0  (3074)  12       291.   5.01
  831. Fischer Ruedi          50 Full-Reuenthal        1:46.08,0    42.05,8  (3710)  14       111.   5.01
  832. Wiessler Joachim       54 D-Seefeld             1:46.08,4    42.06,2  (3976)  13       294.   5.01
  833. Huguenin Philipp       47 Liestal               1:46.09,9    42.07,7  (2937)  14       112.   5.01
  834. Baldelli Paolo         56 Sarmenstorf           1:46.11,9    42.09,7  (3661)  13       295.   5.01
  835. Wälty Daniel           54 Küttigen              1:46.12,8    42.10,6  (3233)  13       296.   5.02
  836. Buss Jürgen            56 D-Roßdorf             1:46.14,2    42.12,0  (3531)  13       297.   5.02
  837. Labhart Daniel         68 Rupperswil            1:46.15,1    42.12,9  (3471)  12       292.   5.02
  838. Guggisberg Ruedi       43 Oberwil               1:46.15,7    42.13,5  (2223)  14       113.   5.02
  839. Gerber Christoph       85 Teufenthal AG         1:46.15,8    42.13,6  (2877)  18       19.    5.02
  840. Kunz Niklaus           48 Willisau              1:46.17,2    42.15,0  (3561)  14       114.   5.02
  841. Wiedmer Jonas          86 Möhlin                1:46.17,6    42.15,4  (3253)  18       20.    5.02
  842. Thürig Franz           46 Hildisrieden          1:46.18,8    42.16,6  (2626)  14       115.   5.02
  843. Roth Heinz             38 Birmensdorf ZH        1:46.20,1    42.17,9  (3109)  15       19.    5.02
  844. Buzzi Andreas          62 Stallikon             1:46.26,2    42.24,0  (2106)  12       293.   5.02
  845. Hurschler Philipp      72 Root                  1:46.26,3    42.24,1  (2298)  11       101.   5.02
  846. Vollmar Eduard         35 Binningen             1:46.27,2    42.25,0  (3225)  15       20.    5.02
  847. Bieri Jakob            67 Hohenrain             1:46.28,0    42.25,8  (3761)  12       294.   5.02
  848. Renggli Alex           58 Au- Wädenswil         1:46.28,2    42.26,0  (3313)  13       298.   5.02
  849. Brunner Roly           52 Luzern                1:46.28,7    42.26,5  (2086)  13       299.   5.02
  850. Leisibach Thomas       71 Ammerswil             1:46.28,9    42.26,7  (2382)  12       295.   5.02
  851. Bammert Adrian         69 Sins                  1:46.30,1    42.27,9  (2741)  12       296.   5.02
  852. Helfenstein Josef      50 Oberkirch LU          1:46.31,1    42.28,9  (2916)  14       116.   5.02
  853. Fattorini Luca         59 Castel S. Pietro      1:46.34,7    42.32,5  (3510)  13       300.   5.03
  854. Fischer Daniel         61 Lenzburg              1:46.36,2    42.34,0  (3486)  13       301.   5.03
  855. Rämy Beat              53 Ostermundigen         1:46.37,6    42.35,4  (3671)  13       302.   5.03
  856. Droz Laurent           61 La Chaux-du-Milieu    1:46.37,8    42.35,6  (2133)  13       303.   5.03
  857. Lerch Peter            55 Reiden                1:46.42,9    42.40,7  (3007)  13       304.   5.03
  858. Kull Tobias            75 Windisch              1:46.44,6    42.42,4  (3947)  11       102.   5.03
  859. Saville Scott          72 Zürich                1:46.45,4    42.43,2  (4049)  11       103.   5.03
  860. Moser Pascal           72 Baar                  1:46.46,8    42.44,6  (3526)  11       104.   5.03
  861. Wyttenbach Martin      78 Schafisheim           1:46.48,6    42.46,4  (3358)  11       105.   5.03
  862. Ammann Heinz           61 Roggwil BE            1:46.48,7    42.46,5  (3960)  13       305.   5.03
  863. Baumann David          72 Bischofszell          1:46.49,0    42.46,8  (4072)  11       106.   5.03
  864. Westhoff Andreas       78 Neuenkirch            1:46.50,3    42.48,1  (3333)  11       107.   5.03
  865. Widmer Ivan            75 Anglikon              1:46.51,5    42.49,3  (3247)  11       108.   5.03
  866. Toma Francesco         60 Algetshausen          1:46.51,6    42.49,4  (3207)  13       306.   5.03
  867. Krähenbühl Daniel      60 Oekingen              1:47.02,1    42.59,9  (2355)  13       307.   5.04
  868. Döbele Thomas          61 Truttikon             1:47.03,0    43.00,8  (2125)  13       308.   5.04
  869. Walker Rolf            58 Ammerswil             1:47.08,1    43.05,9  (3858)  13       309.   5.04
  870. Stalder Kurt           47 Oberfrick             1:47.10,0    43.07,8  (3177)  14       117.   5.04
  871. Meienberg Martin       59 Zürich                1:47.10,1    43.07,9  (3036)  13       310.   5.04
  872. Thürig Hans            41 Rothenburg            1:47.11,0    43.08,8  (3206)  15       21.    5.04
  873. Godat Jean             60 Wohlenschwil          1:47.12,0    43.09,8  (2883)  13       311.   5.04
  874. Hirt Thomas            70 Zetzwil               1:47.12,7    43.10,5  (2271)  12       297.   5.04
  875. Wunderlin-Schär Hugo   48 Brugg                 1:47.20,0    43.17,8  (3265)  14       118.   5.05
  876. Lüscher Walter         61 Meisterschwanden      1:47.25,3    43.23,1  (2401)  13       312.   5.05
  877. Bucher Urs             69 Reinach AG            1:47.30,1    43.27,9  (3465)  12       298.   5.05
  878. Jacob Yves             59 Boniswil              1:47.30,4    43.28,2  (2945)  13       313.   5.05
  879. Wollmann Friedrich     50 Nussbaumen            1:47.31,6    43.29,4  (3264)  14       119.   5.05
  880. Hoitink Henk           45 Windisch              1:47.35,7    43.33,5  (2277)  14       120.   5.05
  881. Stieger Viktor         53 Mellingen             1:47.36,0    43.33,8  (2599)  13       314.   5.05
  882. Kübler Felix           83 Gerlikon              1:47.38,6    43.36,4  (3505)  18       21.    5.06
  883. Ammann Urs             65 Roggwil BE            1:47.43,0    43.40,8  (3966)  12       299.   5.06
  884. Greuter Albert         42 Baden                 1:47.43,5    43.41,3  (2216)  14       121.   5.06
  885. Birrer Hans            66 Boswil                1:47.44,9    43.42,7  (3491)  12       300.   5.06
  886. von Allmen Hans        44 Spreitenbach          1:47.50,0    43.47,8  (3226)  14       122.   5.06
  887. Grüninger Kurt         54 Wiezikon              1:47.51,8    43.49,6  (2219)  13       315.   5.06
  888. Bütler Bernhard        57 Kriens                1:47.53,8    43.51,6  (2798)  13       316.   5.06
  889. Müller Marco           71 Oberentfelden         1:47.55,7    43.53,5  (2446)  12       301.   5.06
  890. Block Joe              64 Zürich                1:47.56,1    43.53,9  (3686)  12       302.   5.06
  891. Stocker Walter         48 Effretikon            1:47.56,5    43.54,3  (2602)  14       123.   5.06
  892. Guldimann Thomas       55 Wangen b. Olten       1:47.57,2    43.55,0  (2893)  13       317.   5.06
  893. Laffer Urs             59 Oensingen             1:47.57,7    43.55,5  (2997)  13       318.   5.07
  894. Wampfler Daniel        73 Reinach AG            1:48.02,5    44.00,3  (3828)  11       109.   5.07
  895. Lerch Erich            67 Oftringen             1:48.04,8    44.02,6  (2385)  12       303.   5.07
  896. Schmidmeister Martin   62 Lengwil-Oberhofen     1:48.09,2    44.07,0  (3322)  12       304.   5.07
  897. Hirschi Christian      45 Winterthur            1:48.12,3    44.10,1  (2922)  14       124.   5.07
  898. Graf Armin             45 Oberrohrdorf          1:48.13,2    44.11,0  (3672)  14       125.   5.07
  899. Odermatt Hugo          54 Oberdorf              1:48.14,4    44.12,2  (3787)  13       319.   5.07
  900. Baumgartner Willy      54 Rifferswil            1:48.14,9    44.12,7  (3388)  13       320.   5.07
  900. Wyss Stefan            65 Müswangen             1:48.14,9    44.12,7  (3979)  12       305.   5.07
  902. Pace Ettore            42 Zürich                1:48.15,5    44.13,3  (2461)  14       126.   5.07
  903. Wiedmer Peter          58 Möhlni                1:48.16,2    44.14,0  (3254)  13       321.   5.07
  904. Kalt Marco             74 Birmenstorf AG        1:48.25,0    44.22,8  (3628)  11       110.   5.08
  905. Kürsteiner Beni        52 Bassersdorf           1:48.27,7    44.25,5  (2990)  13       322.   5.08
  906. Stijlen Rob            64 Bättwil-Flüh          1:48.30,3    44.28,1  (2600)  12       306.   5.08
  907. Maurer Richard         51 Reinach AG            1:48.31,0    44.28,8  (2418)  14       127.   5.08
  908. Pellet Patric          71 Langenthal            1:48.36,6    44.34,4  (4073)  12       307.   5.08
  909. Schöttli Theo          47 Schafisheim           1:48.38,6    44.36,4  (3150)  14       128.   5.08
  910. Baumgartner Guido      49 Birrwil               1:48.39,2    44.37,0  (3462)  14       129.   5.08
  911. Angeloni Pietro        70 Schöftland            1:48.39,3    44.37,1  (3454)  12       308.   5.08
  912. Käppeli Eduard         66 Mühlau                1:48.42,1    44.39,9  (3957)  12       309.   5.09
  913. Meier Andreas          59 Alikon                1:48.42,7    44.40,5  (3038)  13       323.   5.09
  914. Knechtli Martin        52 Leutwil               1:48.44,3    44.42,1  (2971)  13       324.   5.09
  915. Merz Philipp           70 Seon                  1:48.47,6    44.45,4  (2427)  12       310.   5.09
  915. Taubert Peter          65 Lenzburg              1:48.47,6    44.45,4  (2620)  12       310.   5.09
  917. Luomajoki Hannu        64 Baden                 1:48.49,1    44.46,9  (3821)  12       312.   5.09
  918. Giedemann Martin       59 Untersiggenthal       1:48.49,6    44.47,4  (2201)  13       325.   5.09
  919. Eichenberger Sandro    85 Gebenstorf            1:48.49,8    44.47,6  (3425)  18       22.    5.09
  920. Locher Philippe        71 Möriken AG            1:48.50,6    44.48,4  (3524)  12       313.   5.09
  921. Müller Kurt            45 Gränichen             1:48.50,8    44.48,6  (2445)  14       130.   5.09
  922. Erb Urs                62 Muri AG               1:48.52,0    44.49,8  (3808)  12       314.   5.09
  923. Fasnacht Stefan        57 Gretzenbach           1:48.54,6    44.52,4  (3656)  13       326.   5.09
  923. Schlüssel Markus       66 Dagmersellen          1:48.54,6    44.52,4  (2539)  12       315.   5.09
  925. Borer Iwan             60 Erschwil              1:48.55,2    44.53,0  (2067)  13       327.   5.09
  926. Fleischlin Josef       40 Waltenschwil          1:48.56,2    44.54,0  (3811)  15       22.    5.09
  926. Hayer Roberto          64 Zürich                1:48.56,2    44.54,0  (2254)  12       316.   5.09
  928. Römmelt Ullrich        65 Niedergösgen          1:48.59,6    44.57,4  (3460)  12       317.   5.09
  929. Römer Christoph        67 Zürich                1:49.01,0    44.58,8  (2500)  12       318.   5.10
  930. Wyss Rolf              61 Hägendorf             1:49.02,1    44.59,9  (3269)  13       328.   5.10
  931. Bader Werner           55 Boniswil              1:49.03,7    45.01,5  (2735)  13       329.   5.10
  932. Lorencez Isaac         54 Spreitenbach          1:49.04,1    45.01,9  (2395)  13       330.   5.10
  933. Gottermayer Stefan     70 Oberentfelden         1:49.05,0    45.02,8  (2886)  12       319.   5.10
  934. Grüter Ferdinand       64 Stansstad             1:49.05,6    45.03,4  (3698)  12       320.   5.10
  935. Eggstein Jürg          46 Küssnacht am Rigi     1:49.08,4    45.06,2  (2821)  14       131.   5.10
  936. Simmler Martin         55 St. Gallen            1:49.10,0    45.07,8  (3394)  13       331.   5.10
  937. Jansensberger Helmut   50 Zürich                1:49.11,7    45.09,5  (3745)  14       132.   5.10
  938. Lorusso Gioacchino     63 Aesch BL              1:49.12,7    45.10,5  (3380)  12       321.   5.10
  939. Krebser Rolf           66 Adliswil              1:49.13,3    45.11,1  (3673)  12       322.   5.10
  940. Furrer Hans-Peter      65 Rekingen              1:49.17,1    45.14,9  (2865)  12       323.   5.10
  941. Hirs Hanspeter         45 Thalwil               1:49.22,2    45.20,0  (3920)  14       133.   5.11
  942. Bucco Thomas           65 Therwil               1:49.23,2    45.21,0  (2088)  12       324.   5.11
  943. Cadisch Reto           70 Winterthur            1:49.24,2    45.22,0  (2107)  12       325.   5.11
  944. Blumenstein Dieter     58 Ammerswil             1:49.25,1    45.22,9  (2771)  13       332.   5.11
  945. Fischer Ueli           50 Birrwil               1:49.26,2    45.24,0  (2843)  14       134.   5.11
  946. Hug René               71 Neftenbach            1:49.29,8    45.27,6  (3969)  12       326.   5.11
  947. Bienz Othmar           61 Ballwil               1:49.34,6    45.32,4  (3373)  13       333.   5.11
  948. Napoleone Rocco        54 Mönthal               1:49.36,2    45.34,0  (3061)  13       334.   5.11
  949. Jetzer Marcel          73 Meggen                1:49.37,5    45.35,3  (3302)  11       111.   5.11
  950. Leuthard Markus        53 Merenschwand          1:49.38,4    45.36,2  (3915)  13       335.   5.11
  951. Bischof Philippe       58 Staufen               1:49.39,1    45.36,9  (2055)  13       336.   5.11
  952. Sommerhalder Daniel    63 Menziken              1:49.39,4    45.37,2  (3450)  12       327.   5.11
  953. Fluri Oswald           58 Dübendorf             1:49.40,1    45.37,9  (3887)  13       337.   5.11
  954. Pfluger Roger          73 Reinach AG            1:49.42,8    45.40,6  (3466)  11       112.   5.11
  954. Umbricht Georg         55 Gettnau               1:49.42,8    45.40,6  (3798)  13       338.   5.11
  956. Wittlin Urs            67 Oberwil BL            1:49.46,7    45.44,5  (3532)  12       328.   5.12
  957. Bucher Werner          41 Luzern                1:49.57,9    45.55,7  (2788)  15       23.    5.12
  958. Huwiler Edgar          61 Emmen                 1:49.58,3    45.56,1  (2941)  13       339.   5.12
  959. Kobel Werner           49 Reinach               1:50.02,8    46.00,6  (2348)  14       135.   5.12
  960. Gürtler Rene           63 Boppelsen             1:50.05,5    46.03,3  (3641)  12       329.   5.13
  961. Müller Urs             46 Winznau               1:50.09,7    46.07,5  (3057)  14       136.   5.13
  962. Limacher Ruedi         49 Thalwil               1:50.13,8    46.11,6  (3775)  14       137.   5.13
  963. Isler David            65 Mellingen             1:50.17,6    46.15,4  (3431)  12       330.   5.13
  964. Wullschleger Willi     53 Gränichen             1:50.19,6    46.17,4  (2684)  13       340.   5.13
  965. Gritsch Peter          37 Nussbaumen            1:50.22,0    46.19,8  (2890)  15       24.    5.13
  966. Suter Beat             53 Wollerau              1:50.27,6    46.25,4  (3527)  13       341.   5.14
  967. Lüthy Kurt             52 Gontenschwil          1:50.28,2    46.26,0  (2404)  13       342.   5.14
  968. Bächler Benjamin       85 Boswil                1:50.29,9    46.27,7  (2018)  18       23.    5.14
  969. Winkler Christian      39 Heimberg              1:50.31,2    46.29,0   (779)  15       25.    5.14
  970. Fehlmann Daniel        63 Birrwil               1:50.32,7    46.30,5  (3461)  12       331.   5.14
  971. Zeman Jaroslaus        43 Veltheim AG           1:50.33,4    46.31,2  (3276)  14       138.   5.14
  972. Baier Daniel           62 Dintikon              1:50.34,6    46.32,4  (2736)  12       332.   5.14
  973. Arnold Alfred          53 Zug                   1:50.37,1    46.34,9  (2730)  13       343.   5.14
  974. Spiess Beat            60 Buchs AG              1:50.41,9    46.39,7  (2581)  13       344.   5.14
  975. Bucheli Thomas         62 Basel                 1:50.42,7    46.40,5  (3408)  12       333.   5.14
  975. Ritter Robert          65 Zug                   1:50.42,7    46.40,5  (3789)  12       333.   5.14
  977. Fischli Michael        67 Basel                 1:50.43,6    46.41,4  (2844)  12       335.   5.14
  978. Iten Rudolf            58 Küttigen              1:50.43,8    46.41,6  (3537)  13       345.   5.14
  979. Spieler Marc           76 Zürich                1:50.49,1    46.46,9  (3739)  11       113.   5.15
  980. Haller Hans            49 Brugg AG              1:50.51,1    46.48,9  (2239)  14       139.   5.15
  981. Kunz Ernst             56 Brittnau              1:50.58,1    46.55,9  (3550)  13       346.   5.15
  982. Vetter Raphael         59 Adlikon               1:51.00,5    46.58,3  (3216)  13       347.   5.15
  983. Leutwiler Karl         60 Oberkulm              1:51.02,6    47.00,4  (3010)  13       348.   5.15
  984. Stocker Xaver          48 Niederbipp            1:51.03,1    47.00,9  (3193)  14       140.   5.15
  985. Feusi Roger            78 Oberrohrdorf          1:51.04,3    47.02,1  (2841)  11       114.   5.15
  986. Niklaus Thomas         61 Dättwil AG            1:51.07,1    47.04,9  (2454)  13       349.   5.15
  987. Heim Jost              52 Gelfingen             1:51.08,3    47.06,1  (2258)  13       350.   5.16
  988. Stadelmann Marc        64 Luzern                1:51.09,6    47.07,4  (3968)  12       336.   5.16
  989. Emmenegger Martin      54 Hottwil               1:51.11,2    47.09,0  (3923)  13       351.   5.16
  990. Burkhard Augustin      55 Aarau                 1:51.18,3    47.16,1  (2795)  13       352.   5.16
  991. Schmidt Christoph      67 Aarau                 1:51.22,7    47.20,5  (3144)  12       337.   5.16
  992. Bryner Rolf            48 Möriken AG            1:51.23,5    47.21,3  (3490)  14       141.   5.16
  993. Hutter Michael         62 Rudolfstetten         1:51.27,7    47.25,5  (2302)  12       338.   5.16
  994. Furter Meinrad         64 Oberentfelden         1:51.28,2    47.26,0  (2184)  12       339.   5.16
  995. Frei Bruno             40 Full-Reuenthal        1:51.40,8    47.38,6  (2165)  15       26.    5.17
  996. Kull Peter             47 Schafisheim           1:51.42,5    47.40,3  (2357)  14       142.   5.17
  997. Übersax Heinz          54 Rieden                1:51.42,9    47.40,7  (3914)  13       353.   5.17
  998. Wyss Manfred           51 Basel                 1:51.43,3    47.41,1  (3892)  14       143.   5.17
  999. Messerli René          56 Brittnau              1:51.44,0    47.41,8  (3694)  13       354.   5.17
 1000. Kuoni Erwin            58 Kappel SO             1:51.44,8    47.42,6  (2989)  13       355.   5.17



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.