Rangliste

Hallwilerseelauf, Beinwil am See - Overall Halbmarathon Männer

Ränge: Rang 1-500 (ab 1:04.02,2)

  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                   Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang        Ø/km
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Hussein Abdelah        78 Fribourg              1:04.02,2      -----  (3342)  11       1.     3.02
    2. Sarvath Michael        77 Fribourg              1:04.20,1     0.17,9  (3343)  11       2.     3.02
    3. Abebe Woldei           61 Baden                 1:08.17,6     4.15,4  (3339)  13       1.     3.14
    4. Rodrigues Edgar        62 Schattdorf            1:10.51,7     6.49,5  (3859)  12       1.     3.21
    5. Herger René            68 Bern                  1:11.45,8     7.43,6  (3891)  12       2.     3.24
    6. Streit Niklaus         73 Thörishaus            1:11.51,7     7.49,5  (3895)  11       3.     3.24
    7. Diamanti Guiseppe      51 Wettingen             1:12.11,5     8.09,3  (3385)  14       1.     3.25
    8. Newman Denis           69 Schaffhausen          1:12.35,7     8.33,5  (3404)  12       3.     3.26
    9. Camenzind Peter        51 Kilchberg             1:13.50,8     9.48,6  (3830)  14       2.     3.29
   10. Winkler Thomas         73 Köniz                 1:13.52,8     9.50,6  (3896)  11       4.     3.30
   11. Lustenberger Kurt      67 Aeugst a. A.          1:14.06,0    10.03,8  (3309)  12       4.     3.30
   12. Andres Bernhard        74 Bätterkinden          1:14.24,5    10.22,3  (2726)  11       5.     3.31
   13. Sager Martin           75 Dürrenäsch            1:15.11,9    11.09,7  (2517)  11       6.     3.33
   14. Studer Rolf            70 Wangen b. Olten       1:15.15,8    11.13,6  (4030)  12       5.     3.34
   15. Gwerder Sepp           70 Ibach                 1:15.16,8    11.14,6  (2897)  12       6.     3.34
   16. Burgherr Martin        75 Wiliberg              1:15.21,2    11.19,0  (3954)  11       7.     3.34
   17. Bucher Robert          68 Windisch              1:15.26,2    11.24,0  (3780)  12       7.     3.34
   18. Piccirillo Antonio     66 Mollis                1:15.35,7    11.33,5  (3430)  12       8.     3.34
   19. Schmutz Gabriel        70 Basel                 1:15.48,6    11.46,4  (3544)  12       9.     3.35
   20. Huber Max              62 Erstfeld              1:16.03,0    12.00,8  (3769)  12       10.    3.36
   21. Hagenbuch Dani         71 Fislisbach            1:16.31,0    12.28,8  (2235)  12       11.    3.37
   22. Tylli Nicolas          72 Zürich                1:16.32,4    12.30,2  (3210)  11       8.     3.37
   23. Müller Patrick         70 Wil                   1:16.40,5    12.38,3  (3053)  12       12.    3.38
   24. Annaheim Simon         79 Egerkingen            1:17.08,1    13.05,9  (2015)  11       9.     3.39
   25. Holzer Stephan         72 Hölstein              1:17.09,2    13.07,0  (2927)  11       10.    3.39
   26. Wiedmer Andreas        60 Urdorf                1:17.30,5    13.28,3  (3379)  13       2.     3.40
   27. Morger Urs             60 Neuhaus SG            1:17.37,6    13.35,4  (3977)  13       3.     3.40
   28. Strebel Sepp           53 Olsberg               1:17.46,1    13.43,9  (3743)  13       4.     3.41
   29. Gonzalez Antonio       60 FL-Eschen             1:17.55,7    13.53,5  (2884)  13       5.     3.41
   30. Hertner Thomas         55 Pratteln              1:18.04,8    14.02,6  (2266)  13       6.     3.42
   31. Buser Gregor           72 Zürich                1:18.48,3    14.46,1  (3910)  11       11.    3.44
   32. Klauser Adrian         76 Herlisberg            1:18.53,8    14.51,6  (3878)  11       12.    3.44
   33. Meier Heinrich         57 Dietikon              1:18.57,0    14.54,8  (2420)  13       7.     3.44
   34. Löffel Kaspar          82 Bern                  1:18.57,4    14.55,2  (3514)  18       1.     3.44
   35. Kistler Ivo            69 Zürich                1:19.00,0    14.57,8  (4028)  12       13.    3.44
   36. Schütz Hansruedi       57 Adligenswil           1:19.05,5    15.03,3  (2562)  13       8.     3.44
   37. Schmid Patrick         83 Gretzenbach           1:19.29,1    15.26,9  (3321)  18       2.     3.46
   38. Näf Beat               55 Beromünster           1:19.33,5    15.31,3  (3060)  13       9.     3.46
   39. Frei Matthias          76 Auenstein             1:19.41,4    15.39,2  (2166)  11       13.    3.46
   40. Hürzeler Bernhard      63 Schöftland            1:19.47,9    15.45,7  (2940)  12       14.    3.46
   41. Kelling Udo            68 Turgi                 1:19.50,0    15.47,8  (2338)  12       15.    3.47
   42. Neer Hutashan          60 Zürich                1:19.52,0    15.49,8  (4000)  13       10.    3.47
   43. Rohner Stefan          83 Gerlikon              1:19.52,5    15.50,3  (3105)  18       3.     3.47
   44. Richli Erich           66 Beromünster           1:19.53,6    15.51,4  (3102)  12       16.    3.47
   45. Grimm Peter            58 Untersiggenthal       1:19.54,7    15.52,5  (3541)  13       11.    3.47
   46. Jacot Daniel           67 Uster                 1:19.58,0    15.55,8  (4074)  12       17.    3.47
   47. Germann Heinz          60 Merishausen           1:19.58,5    15.56,3  (3948)  13       12.    3.47
   48. Wunderlin Matthias     73 Zürich                1:20.03,6    16.01,4  (3984)  11       14.    3.47
   49. Leuenberger André      55 Aarwangen             1:20.09,7    16.07,5  (3629)  13       13.    3.47
   50. Siddu Salvatore        53 Hunzenschwil          1:20.14,9    16.12,7  (3170)  13       14.    3.48
   51. Cattin Philippe        67 Neuenhof              1:20.17,8    16.15,6  (2111)  12       18.    3.48
   52. Nyffenegger Lorenz     63 Burgdorf              1:20.19,7    16.17,5  (3073)  12       19.    3.48
   53. Jobin Michel           68 Birmenstorf           1:20.21,2    16.19,0  (2315)  12       20.    3.48
   54. Bieri Daniel           ?? Frutigen              1:20.35,4    16.33,2  (2757)  12       21.    3.49
   55. Scheiwiller Guy        67 Bellikon              1:20.57,4    16.55,2  (3126)  12       22.    3.50
   56. Wirz Sämi              78 Zetzwil               1:21.10,9    17.08,7  (3444)  11       15.    3.50
   57. Iseli Patrick          67 Schüpfen              1:21.11,6    17.09,4  (3432)  12       23.    3.50
   58. Aegerter Peter         62 Obernau               1:21.18,4    17.16,2  (3528)  12       24.    3.51
   59. Hug Michel             64 Pratteln              1:21.19,1    17.16,9  (2934)  12       25.    3.51
   60. Lehmann Peter          62 Güttingen             1:21.22,5    17.20,3  (2380)  12       26.    3.51
   61. Huttenlauch Hanspeter  60 Dänikon ZH            1:21.23,9    17.21,7  (3736)  13       15.    3.51
   62. Schwere Patrick        70 Ennetbaden            1:21.49,6    17.47,4  (3845)  12       27.    3.52
   63. Müller Felix           61 Beinwil am See        1:21.56,4    17.54,2  (3048)  13       16.    3.53
   64. Widmer Franz           54 Fahrwangen            1:22.04,6    18.02,4  (2661)  13       17.    3.53
   65. Vogel Bruno            59 Glarus                1:22.06,6    18.04,4  (3905)  13       18.    3.53
   66. Aufdermauer Stefan     69 Baar                  1:22.07,7    18.05,5  (3986)  12       28.    3.53
   67. Burri Alfred           57 Rothenburg            1:22.09,0    18.06,8  (2100)  13       19.    3.53
   68. Petrini Gianluca       66 Riehen                1:22.16,0    18.13,8  (3087)  12       29.    3.53
   69. Frischkopf Urs         62 Aesch                 1:22.22,9    18.20,7  (3907)  12       30.    3.54
   70. Holliger Hansruedi     41 Rudolfstetten         1:22.23,8    18.21,6  (3470)  15       1.     3.54
   71. Amstutz Jean-Luc       54 Vugelles-La Mothe     1:22.24,5    18.22,3  (2723)  13       20.    3.54
   72. Aeschbach Hansruedi    63 Dürrenäsch            1:22.25,2    18.23,0  (2716)  12       31.    3.54
   73. Wernli Erwin           57 Gallenkirch           1:22.28,5    18.26,3  (3244)  13       21.    3.54
   74. Stäuble Viktor         62 Gansingen             1:22.30,3    18.28,1  (3597)  12       32.    3.54
   75. Burkart Stefan         50 Stansstad             1:22.31,2    18.29,0  (3634)  14       3.     3.54
   76. Wyss Thomas            72 Lostorf               1:22.36,2    18.34,0  (3270)  11       16.    3.54
   77. Bolt Cornel            81 Brugg AG              1:22.38,6    18.36,4  (2777)  11       17.    3.55
   78. Bachmann Martin        68 Burg                  1:22.43,2    18.41,0  (2733)  12       33.    3.55
   79. Küpfer Roland          57 Schaffhausen          1:22.48,2    18.46,0  (3911)  13       22.    3.55
   80. Villiger Cornel        76 Buchs AG              1:22.54,1    18.51,9  (3744)  11       18.    3.55
   81. Trummer Manfred        56 Härkingen             1:22.54,7    18.52,5  (2628)  13       23.    3.55
   82. Zumsteg Raphael        72 Aesch BL              1:22.59,2    18.57,0  (4042)  11       19.    3.55
   83. Pleuler Jürg           58 Birr                  1:23.07,5    19.05,3  (3972)  13       24.    3.56
   84. Glarner Rolf           58 Zürich                1:23.13,9    19.11,7  (2882)  13       25.    3.56
   85. Arregger Max           55 Rothenburg            1:23.18,2    19.16,0  (3768)  13       26.    3.56
   86. Bland Phil             54 Greifensee            1:23.20,3    19.18,1  (2059)  13       27.    3.56
   87. Zrnic Dalibor          76 Brugg AG              1:23.22,4    19.20,2  (3542)  11       20.    3.57
   88. Girardi Sebastiano     62 St. Erhard            1:23.28,9    19.26,7  (2881)  12       34.    3.57
   89. Reckermann Ralf        68 D-Kadelburg           1:23.31,6    19.29,4  (3381)  12       35.    3.57
   90. Scheiber Kaspar        39 Luzern                1:23.32,6    19.30,4  (3125)  15       2.     3.57
   91. Hinny Rolf             53 Zufikon               1:23.37,4    19.35,2  (4005)  13       28.    3.57
   92. Rusterholz Martin      70 Turgi                 1:23.39,1    19.36,9  (3113)  12       36.    3.57
   93. Zürcher Roland         60 Alchenflüh            1:23.45,7    19.43,5  (3755)  13       29.    3.58
   94. Schleppi Yves          64 Lignières             1:23.49,0    19.46,8  (2538)  12       37.    3.58
   95. Biotti Andreas         69 Eschenbach LU         1:23.49,8    19.47,6  (2759)  12       38.    3.58
   96. Röther Patrick         72 Ettingen              1:23.52,2    19.50,0  (4043)  11       21.    3.58
   97. Walti Otto             62 Seon                  1:23.55,8    19.53,6  (3725)  12       39.    3.58
   98. Estermann Martin       63 Luzern                1:23.58,0    19.55,8  (2149)  12       40.    3.58
   99. Dürrenberger Marcel    61 Anwil                 1:24.00,1    19.57,9  (2710)  13       30.    3.58
  100. Waser Peter            64 Ebikon                1:24.03,0    20.00,8  (3234)  12       41.    3.59
  101. Knüsel Franz           57 Sins                  1:24.13,4    20.11,2  (3306)  13       31.    3.59
  102. Bertschi Silvio        51 Pfeffikon LU          1:24.19,8    20.17,6  (2045)  14       4.     3.59
  103. Carbone Roberto        67 Bischofszell          1:24.20,6    20.18,4  (3384)  12       42.    3.59
  104. Jost Bruno             71 Burgdorf              1:24.23,4    20.21,2  (3436)  12       43.    3.59
  105. Rüeger Urs             51 Winterthur            1:24.31,5    20.29,3  (3595)  14       5.     4.00
  106. Kobel Hans             45 Ittigen               1:24.34,5    20.32,3  (2972)  14       6.     4.00
  107. Koch Sepp              61 Jonen                 1:24.37,5    20.35,3  (3600)  13       32.    4.00
  108. Lee Dan                75 Holziken              1:24.40,3    20.38,1  (3759)  11       22.    4.00
  109. Schumacher Pius        71 Sursee                1:24.41,7    20.39,5  (2557)  12       44.    4.00
  110. Kälin Erwin            64 Niederwil             1:24.43,1    20.40,9  (2958)  12       45.    4.00
  111. Bächler Harry          57 Altishofen            1:24.44,0    20.41,8  (3792)  13       33.    4.00
  112. Senn Consuelo          63 Würenlos              1:24.49,0    20.46,8  (3525)  12       46.    4.01
  113. Vogel Florian          82 Kölliken              1:24.50,7    20.48,5  (3327)  18       4.     4.01
  114. Steble Peter           58 Nunningen             1:24.51,5    20.49,3  (3944)  13       34.    4.01
  115. Flood John             59 Wettingen             1:24.58,1    20.55,9  (4045)  13       35.    4.01
  116. Kuonen Peter           51 Chermignon            1:25.04,9    21.02,7  (3718)  14       7.     4.01
  117. Wiederkehr Michael     64 Rudolfstetten         1:25.05,7    21.03,5  (3252)  12       47.    4.01
  118. Aeschbach René         47 Beinwil am See        1:25.11,7    21.09,5  (2717)  14       8.     4.02
  119. Willauer Vinzenz       54 Rothenburg            1:25.14,6    21.12,4  (3259)  13       36.    4.02
  120. Burgherr Hans          61 Hintermoos            1:25.18,6    21.16,4  (3902)  13       37.    4.02
  121. Puppis Claudio         46 Ennetturgi            1:25.27,6    21.25,4  (2476)  14       9.     4.03
  122. Fankhauser Marco       73 Burg AG               1:25.29,9    21.27,7  (3352)  11       23.    4.03
  123. Bodmer Patric          74 Oberentfelden         1:25.32,2    21.30,0  (3416)  11       24.    4.03
  124. Ottiger Armin          65 Degersheim            1:25.33,7    21.31,5  (3847)  12       48.    4.03
  125. Wey Christoph          68 Luzern                1:25.34,8    21.32,6  (2657)  12       49.    4.03
  126. Fesli Mehmet           50 Pratteln              1:25.36,0    21.33,8  (2158)  14       10.    4.03
  127. Wild Beat              54 Holderbank AG         1:25.37,2    21.35,0  (3592)  13       38.    4.03
  128. Ummel Beat             60 Suhr                  1:25.38,3    21.36,1  (2632)  13       39.    4.03
  129. Burger Dominik         63 Uster                 1:25.51,3    21.49,1  (3853)  12       50.    4.04
  130. Kägi André             64 Zürich                1:25.54,7    21.52,5  (3867)  12       51.    4.04
  131. Schoy Rolf             54 Oekingen              1:25.55,8    21.53,6  (2553)  13       40.    4.04
  132. Huwiler Thomas         73 Oberrieden            1:25.58,0    21.55,8  (3513)  11       25.    4.04
  133. Steinmann Michael      67 Fislisbach            1:26.04,3    22.02,1  (3434)  12       52.    4.04
  134. Meister Thomas         63 Zürich                1:26.08,3    22.06,1  (3953)  12       53.    4.04
  135. Zimmerli Mark          56 Bottenwil             1:26.11,4    22.09,2  (2697)  13       41.    4.05
  136. Meier Peter            72 Nebikon               1:26.14,1    22.11,9  (3784)  11       26.    4.05
  137. Bissig Hans            51 Cham                  1:26.15,2    22.13,0  (2057)  14       11.    4.05
  138. Gysin Peter            49 Birr-Lupfig           1:26.19,8    22.17,6  (2228)  14       12.    4.05
  139. Feremutsch Christoph   76 Niedererlinsbach      1:26.31,6    22.29,4  (3547)  11       27.    4.06
  140. Berger Samuel          43 Pfäffikon             1:26.41,5    22.39,3  (2753)  14       13.    4.06
  141. Krebs Martin           64 Zürich                1:26.43,8    22.41,6  (3494)  12       54.    4.06
  142. Fritschi Roger         62 Langnau am Albis      1:26.45,1    22.42,9  (2179)  12       55.    4.06
  143. Studer Claude          66 Zürich                1:26.48,4    22.46,2  (3198)  12       56.    4.06
  144. Barone Adriano         72 Niederwil             1:26.52,9    22.50,7  (3815)  11       28.    4.07
  145. Wartmann Reto          65 Rothenburg            1:26.56,2    22.54,0  (2647)  12       57.    4.07
  146. Schumacher Robert      53 FL-Mauren             1:27.01,2    22.59,0  (3324)  13       42.    4.07
  147. Schärli Roger          82 Sempach Stadt         1:27.04,1    23.01,9  (3854)  18       5.     4.07
  148. Stauffacher Thomas     84 Sursee                1:27.05,3    23.03,1  (3182)  18       6.     4.07
  149. Schenk Daniel          61 Steinen               1:27.06,7    23.04,5  (4047)  13       43.    4.07
  150. Kuhn Bernhard          59 Widen                 1:27.15,4    23.13,2  (2987)  13       44.    4.08
  151. Schaffner Lukas        69 Schönnenwerd          1:27.17,1    23.14,9  (2523)  12       58.    4.08
  152. Bürckel Pierre         58 Solothurn             1:27.19,7    23.17,5  (3757)  13       45.    4.08
  153. Vonmoos Marco          79 Reiden                1:27.22,0    23.19,8  (3228)  11       29.    4.08
  154. Jundt Alex             67 Bubendorf             1:27.26,7    23.24,5  (2953)  12       59.    4.08
  155. Graf Rolf              60 Untersiggenthal       1:27.30,5    23.28,3  (2212)  13       46.    4.08
  156. Pfitzinger Hermann     45 D-Deißlingen          1:27.33,8    23.31,6  (3477)  14       14.    4.08
  157. Ibrahim Rekan          73 Zürich                1:27.35,6    23.33,4  (3670)  11       30.    4.09
  158. Heim Werner            44 Gränichen             1:27.38,3    23.36,1  (2915)  14       15.    4.09
  159. Frey Jürg              59 Zetzwil               1:27.38,9    23.36,7  (2859)  13       47.    4.09
  160. Giger Stefan           75 Gontenschwil          1:27.40,7    23.38,5  (2880)  11       31.    4.09
  161. Moritz Frank           66 Günsberg              1:27.45,0    23.42,8  (3539)  12       60.    4.09
  162. Ritter Sergio          61 Zürich                1:27.46,0    23.43,8  (2496)  13       48.    4.09
  163. Foster Kevin           62 Baden                 1:27.48,8    23.46,6  (2852)  12       61.    4.09
  164. Kofel Felix            61 O-Ehrendingen         1:27.52,4    23.50,2  (2974)  13       49.    4.09
  165. Traub Roger            58 Diegten               1:27.52,6    23.50,4  (2627)  13       50.    4.09
  166. Peterhans Stefan       56 Fislisbach            1:27.53,1    23.50,9  (3086)  13       51.    4.09
  167. Schulthess Thomas      61 Lenzburg              1:27.58,7    23.56,5  (3153)  13       52.    4.10
  168. Scheurer Hansruedi     62 Leutwil               1:27.59,3    23.57,1  (3445)  12       62.    4.10
  169. Küttel Andre           65 Wangen SZ             1:28.00,2    23.58,0  (3990)  12       63.    4.10
  170. Albert Reto            75 Riniken               1:28.06,2    24.04,0  (2005)  11       32.    4.10
  171. Frei Peter             54 St. Urban             1:28.08,8    24.06,6  (2854)  13       53.    4.10
  172. Steinacher Helmuth     67 Unterentfelden        1:28.10,6    24.08,4  (2593)  12       64.    4.10
  173. Scheps Alfio           52 Glattbrugg            1:28.15,1    24.12,9  (3909)  13       54.    4.10
  174. Thomas Manuel          83 Muri                  1:28.17,8    24.15,6  (2623)  18       7.     4.11
  175. Steiger André          67 Lachen                1:28.18,6    24.16,4  (3186)  12       65.    4.11
  176. Häberling Jürg         64 Stallikon             1:28.19,3    24.17,1  (3897)  12       66.    4.11
  177. Baumann Patric         86 Waltenschwil          1:28.20,2    24.18,0  (3518)  18       8.     4.11
  178. Jütte Roger            72 Bremgarten            1:28.21,3    24.19,1  (2954)  11       33.    4.11
  179. Benkö Peter            57 Niederlenz            1:28.21,7    24.19,5  (3722)  13       55.    4.11
  180. Gubler Daniel          73 Brittnau              1:28.22,3    24.20,1  (2891)  11       34.    4.11
  181. Blatter Thomas         82 Gossau ZH             1:28.23,7    24.21,5  (3469)  18       9.     4.11
  182. Spinner Fredy          66 Aeugst am Albis       1:28.24,2    24.22,0  (2582)  12       67.    4.11
  183. Wieland Caviezel       62 Kloten                1:28.25,3    24.23,1  (3818)  12       68.    4.11
  184. David Beat             62 Biberist              1:28.29,2    24.27,0  (3675)  12       69.    4.11
  185. Wyss Martin            49 Oekingen              1:28.30,5    24.28,3  (2688)  14       16.    4.11
  186. Steiner Rolf           60 Reinach AG            1:28.31,9    24.29,7  (3455)  13       56.    4.11
  187. Coerini Franco         57 Oetwil                1:28.34,1    24.31,9  (2117)  13       57.    4.11
  188. Unternährer Rene       69 Dübendorf             1:28.35,1    24.32,9  (4008)  12       70.    4.11
  189. Gloor André            55 Leutwil               1:28.36,3    24.34,1  (2207)  13       58.    4.11
  190. Germann Rico           71 Zofingen              1:28.38,5    24.36,3  (3826)  12       71.    4.12
  191. Krummenacher Franz     57 Oberägeri             1:28.39,3    24.37,1  (3758)  13       59.    4.12
  192. Boreatti Walter        63 Baar                  1:28.40,3    24.38,1  (2065)  12       72.    4.12
  193. Balzer Dietmar         63 Reinach               1:28.48,6    24.46,4  (2738)  12       73.    4.12
  194. Augsburger Thierry     67 Zug                   1:28.49,3    24.47,1  (3781)  12       74.    4.12
  195. Strickler Werner       54 Kloten                1:28.50,7    24.48,5  (3678)  13       60.    4.12
  196. Hiltbrand Martin       63 Obererlinsbach        1:28.54,1    24.51,9  (3793)  12       75.    4.12
  197. Mühlemann Jörg         62 Zürich                1:28.55,8    24.53,6  (2439)  12       76.    4.12
  198. Laeubli Hansjörg       65 Moosleerau            1:28.58,8    24.56,6  (2366)  12       77.    4.13
  199. Huber Roman            55 Untersiggenthal       1:29.01,0    24.58,8  (2933)  13       61.    4.13
  200. Wetli Andreas          76 Staufen               1:29.02,2    25.00,0  (3560)  11       35.    4.13
  201. Wiedmer Andi           67 Rünenberg             1:29.03,0    25.00,8  (3604)  12       78.    4.13
  202. Würsch Peter           51 Emmetten              1:29.04,7    25.02,5  (3266)  14       17.    4.13
  203. Loosli Adrian          73 Reidermoos            1:29.05,8    25.03,6  (3013)  11       36.    4.13
  204. Kohli Christian        65 Brugg                 1:29.07,0    25.04,8  (3680)  12       79.    4.13
  205. Rotzer Martin          64 Dübendorf             1:29.09,3    25.07,1  (2509)  12       80.    4.13
  206. Käppeli Benno          69 Merenschwand          1:29.10,1    25.07,9  (2328)  12       81.    4.13
  207. Müller Hannes          80 Zofingen              1:29.10,7    25.08,5  (3875)  11       37.    4.13
  208. Wilhelm Martin         60 Reinach AG            1:29.12,5    25.10,3  (3258)  13       62.    4.13
  209. Mächler Kaspar         51 Zürich                1:29.13,5    25.11,3   (741)  14       18.    4.13
  210. Wettstein Guido        58 Gränichen             1:29.13,9    25.11,7  (3639)  13       63.    4.13
  211. Stöckli Urs            50 Rottenschwil          1:29.14,4    25.12,2  (2603)  14       19.    4.13
  212. Curti Reto             72 Fislisbach            1:29.18,0    25.15,8  (2120)  11       38.    4.13
  213. Frey Rudolf            58 Lyss                  1:29.20,6    25.18,4  (2178)  13       64.    4.14
  214. Häfliger Guido         62 Oberkirch LU          1:29.20,9    25.18,7  (2234)  12       82.    4.14
  215. Schlatter Jürg         67 Küttigen              1:29.21,6    25.19,4  (3855)  12       83.    4.14
  216. König Daniel           66 Unterentfelden        1:29.25,8    25.23,6  (2353)  12       84.    4.14
  217. Guggisberg Beat        61 Untersiggenthal       1:29.34,1    25.31,9  (2222)  13       65.    4.14
  218. Grüter Christian       78 Buchs LU              1:29.34,7    25.32,5  (2220)  11       39.    4.14
  219. Meier Silvan           67 Würenlingen           1:29.39,3    25.37,1  (3360)  12       85.    4.14
  220. Erne Beat              63 Riniken               1:29.42,4    25.40,2  (3880)  12       86.    4.15
  221. Lechmann Georg         47 Gurtnellen            1:29.45,3    25.43,1  (3746)  14       20.    4.15
  222. Berger Gerhard         54 Hägendorf             1:29.48,3    25.46,1  (2751)  13       66.    4.15
  223. Weibel Gerold          58 Stüsslingen           1:29.51,0    25.48,8  (3332)  13       67.    4.15
  224. Dreyer Richard         54 Urdorf                1:29.54,7    25.52,5  (2132)  13       68.    4.15
  225. Graf Klaus             60 Roggliswil            1:29.56,3    25.54,1  (3862)  13       69.    4.15
  226. Alder Norbert          63 Bever                 1:29.59,3    25.57,1  (3754)  12       87.    4.15
  227. Truttmann Georg        56 Beckenried            1:30.02,2    26.00,0  (3209)  13       70.    4.16
  228. Amacker Markus         64 Bronschhofen          1:30.02,4    26.00,2  (3864)  12       88.    4.16
  229. Thomas Rudolf          55 Muri                  1:30.04,3    26.02,1  (2624)  13       71.    4.16
  230. Hufschmid Marcel       58 Schinznach Bad        1:30.09,5    26.07,3  (2294)  13       72.    4.16
  231. Giger Bruno            57 Emmen                 1:30.10,3    26.08,1  (2202)  13       73.    4.16
  231. Penrice Jeremy         62 Zürich                1:30.10,3    26.08,1  (3842)  12       89.    4.16
  233. Shaktidhar Andres      51 Zürich                1:30.16,7    26.14,5  (4071)  14       21.    4.16
  234. Marti Charles          45 Allenwinden           1:30.19,5    26.17,3  (2411)  14       22.    4.16
  235. Dokter Erwin           63 Schötz                1:30.22,0    26.19,8  (3568)  12       90.    4.16
  236. Hürzeler Daniel        66 Wohlen                1:30.23,0    26.20,8  (2299)  12       91.    4.17
  237. Ackermann Bernhard     50 Birr-Lupfig           1:30.23,6    26.21,4  (3506)  14       23.    4.17
  238. Müller Stefan          64 Stein                 1:30.24,0    26.21,8  (2447)  12       92.    4.17
  239. Huber Oliver           73 Holziken              1:30.25,2    26.23,0  (2290)  11       40.    4.17
  240. Lüthy Bruno            52 Muhen                 1:30.26,1    26.23,9  (2402)  13       74.    4.17
  241. Zumbrunn Thomas        76 Läufelfingen          1:30.26,5    26.24,3  (3692)  11       41.    4.17
  242. Meier Matthäus         62 Würenlos              1:30.27,7    26.25,5  (3748)  12       93.    4.17
  243. Wägli Ueli             48 Sissach               1:30.29,5    26.27,3  (3556)  14       24.    4.17
  244. Sulser Dani            70 Baden                 1:30.30,3    26.28,1  (3955)  12       94.    4.17
  245. Flück Ruedi            60 Leutwil               1:30.33,0    26.30,8  (3473)  13       75.    4.17
  246. Lindenmann Markus      62 Riehen                1:30.34,9    26.32,7  (2393)  12       95.    4.17
  247. Schneider Thomas       69 Menziken              1:30.36,6    26.34,4  (3347)  12       96.    4.17
  248. Bitterli Hans          63 Zeglingen             1:30.43,5    26.41,3  (2764)  12       97.    4.17
  249. Oehen Josef            55 Hitzkirch             1:30.44,0    26.41,8  (3077)  13       76.    4.18
  250. Greco Giovanni         76 Lenzburg              1:30.44,8    26.42,6  (2214)  11       42.    4.18
  251. Furrer Felix           64 Bettwil               1:30.44,9    26.42,7  (2182)  12       98.    4.18
  252. Kellner Andreas        60 Basel                 1:30.48,8    26.46,6  (4032)  13       77.    4.18
  252. Walti Markus           69 Seon                  1:30.48,8    26.46,6  (3571)  12       99.    4.18
  254. Jägle Marcel           63 Zetzwil               1:30.52,0    26.49,8  (2946)  12       100.   4.18
  255. Nänne Francis          67 Zürich                1:30.54,8    26.52,6  (4025)  12       101.   4.18
  256. Zbinden Felix          60 Muttenz               1:30.58,3    26.56,1  (3273)  13       78.    4.18
  257. Stadelmann Marcel      66 Sarmenstorf           1:31.02,7    27.00,5  (3174)  12       102.   4.18
  258. Sigg Ralph             57 Zürich                1:31.12,3    27.10,1  (3386)  13       79.    4.19
  259. Häberli Ulrich         50 Bremgarten            1:31.16,8    27.14,6  (3840)  14       25.    4.19
  260. Zurfluh Albin          67 Meggen                1:31.19,0    27.16,8  (2707)  12       103.   4.19
  261. Zumsteg André          54 Densbüren             1:31.19,5    27.17,3  (3284)  13       80.    4.19
  262. Frei Stephan           74 Oberentfelden         1:31.20,3    27.18,1  (2855)  11       43.    4.19
  263. Sprenger Bernhard      63 Grenchen              1:31.23,0    27.20,8  (2583)  12       104.   4.19
  264. Ohme Rudi              51 Zunzgen               1:31.24,0    27.21,8  (3417)  14       26.    4.19
  265. Henkel Oliver          68 Beinwil a.S.          1:31.27,7    27.25,5  (3468)  12       105.   4.20
  266. Hintermann Kilian      67 Dürrenäsch            1:31.31,7    27.29,5  (3440)  12       106.   4.20
  267. Wilhelm Christoph      66 Oftringen             1:31.32,5    27.30,3  (3257)  12       107.   4.20
  268. Walter Urs             67 Brugg                 1:31.36,2    27.34,0  (2646)  12       108.   4.20
  269. Gurzeler Valentin      65 Waltenschwil          1:31.39,0    27.36,8  (3353)  12       109.   4.20
  270. Schulz Wolfgang        68 D-Overath             1:31.39,6    27.37,4  (3963)  12       110.   4.20
  271. Stricker René          50 Rümlang               1:31.40,5    27.38,3  (3197)  14       27.    4.20
  272. Schulz Jürgen          67 Stetten AG            1:31.41,3    27.39,1  (2555)  12       111.   4.20
  273. Schmid Fredi           45 Fehraltorf            1:31.42,0    27.39,8  (3507)  14       28.    4.20
  274. Schmied Franz          53 Wangen b.Olten        1:31.45,7    27.43,5  (3980)  13       81.    4.20
  275. Kurath Daniel          59 Wichtrach             1:31.47,8    27.45,6  (4024)  13       82.    4.21
  276. Straub Sacha           71 Zofingen              1:31.47,9    27.45,7  (2605)  12       112.   4.21
  277. Fiz Nico               74 Ammerswil             1:31.48,4    27.46,2  (2160)  11       44.    4.21
  278. Schibig Viktor         48 Illnau                1:31.50,5    27.48,3  (3132)  14       29.    4.21
  279. Furrer Josef           57 Baar                  1:31.51,5    27.49,3  (3398)  13       83.    4.21
  280. Huber Marco            77 Oberrieden            1:31.53,3    27.51,1  (2931)  11       45.    4.21
  281. Jost Hansueli          78 Nottwil               1:31.54,3    27.52,1  (2317)  11       46.    4.21
  282. Pels Hans              58 D-Rheinfelden         1:31.55,9    27.53,7  (3476)  13       84.    4.21
  283. Benz Georges           56 Fislisbach            1:31.57,1    27.54,9  (2750)  13       85.    4.21
  284. Angst Urs              58 Stettfurt             1:32.01,4    27.59,2  (3420)  13       86.    4.21
  285. Germann Alfred         52 Aesch BL              1:32.02,0    27.59,8  (2198)  13       87.    4.21
  286. Monterosso Vincenzo    64 Dachsen               1:32.02,1    27.59,9  (3503)  12       113.   4.21
  287. Werder Moritz          67 Bremgarten AG         1:32.04,4    28.02,2  (3837)  12       114.   4.21
  288. Meyer Hugo             51 Fahrwangen            1:32.07,3    28.05,1  (2432)  14       30.    4.21
  289. Buschauer Urs          54 Mellingen             1:32.09,8    28.07,6  (2103)  13       88.    4.22
  290. Richli Peter           68 Suhr                  1:32.13,4    28.11,2  (3703)  12       115.   4.22
  291. Rhiner Markus          72 Derendingen           1:32.14,0    28.11,8  (3314)  11       47.    4.22
  292. Häfeli Stefan          80 Egliswil              1:32.14,6    28.12,4  (3645)  11       48.    4.22
  293. Buholzer Christoph     59 Zeiningen             1:32.15,2    28.13,0  (2792)  13       89.    4.22
  294. Flühler Josef          67 Stans                 1:32.16,2    28.14,0  (3695)  12       116.   4.22
  295. Borges Josef           70 Zofingen              1:32.17,9    28.15,7  (3835)  12       117.   4.22
  296. Rüegsegger Michael     80 Utzenstorf            1:32.18,4    28.16,2  (3733)  11       49.    4.22
  297. Gabathuler Mathias     56 Malans GR             1:32.19,2    28.17,0  (2867)  13       90.    4.22
  298. Bucheli Michael        75 Luzern                1:32.19,7    28.17,5  (3564)  11       50.    4.22
  299. Schwab Werner          56 Arch                  1:32.19,8    28.17,6  (3562)  13       91.    4.22
  300. Blaser Markus          62 Aeugst am Albis       1:32.20,6    28.18,4  (4006)  12       118.   4.22
  300. Flury Martin           65 Gunzwil               1:32.20,6    28.18,4  (2850)  12       118.   4.22
  302. Wittek Jan             51 Stallikon             1:32.22,1    28.19,9  (2678)  14       31.    4.22
  303. Hüchting Jörg          70 Adliswil              1:32.24,4    28.22,2  (3724)  12       120.   4.22
  304. Giudici Manuel         75 Zofingen              1:32.26,7    28.24,5  (2205)  11       51.    4.22
  305. Schiess Reto           74 Dottikon              1:32.29,1    28.26,9  (3133)  11       52.    4.22
  306. Weber Martin           63 Zetzwil               1:32.31,2    28.29,0  (3236)  12       121.   4.23
  307. Quidort Marcel         58 Suhr                  1:32.32,0    28.29,8  (3092)  13       92.    4.23
  308. Niklaus Martin         60 Anwil                 1:32.33,4    28.31,2  (2711)  13       93.    4.23
  309. von Arx Theo           64 Hägendorf             1:32.33,5    28.31,3  (3626)  12       122.   4.23
  310. Brunner Marcel         79 Emmen                 1:32.34,3    28.32,1  (2784)  11       53.    4.23
  311. Bloch Martin           63 Bellikon              1:32.35,2    28.33,0  (3646)  12       123.   4.23
  312. Gabathuler Jürg        57 Zofingen              1:32.35,7    28.33,5  (2866)  13       94.    4.23
  313. Wyss Beat              63 Trimbach              1:32.36,1    28.33,9  (3570)  12       124.   4.23
  314. Fejry Khalil           57 Zürich                1:32.37,1    28.34,9  (2835)  13       95.    4.23
  314. Rykart Bruno           60 Holziken              1:32.37,1    28.34,9  (3114)  13       95.    4.23
  316. Attinger Heinz         60 Hedingen              1:32.38,7    28.36,5  (2017)  13       97.    4.23
  317. Büchler Heinrich       58 Urswil                1:32.39,3    28.37,1  (2096)  13       98.    4.23
  318. von Gunten Hans        44 Thun                  1:32.41,9    28.39,7  (3227)  14       32.    4.23
  319. Wiederkehr Beat        52 Wohlen                1:32.42,1    28.39,9  (2669)  13       99.    4.23
  320. Graf Jean-Claude       63 Roggliswil            1:32.44,6    28.42,4  (3838)  12       125.   4.23
  320. Ort Fred               42 Bertschikon           1:32.44,6    28.42,4  (3652)  14       33.    4.23
  322. Keil Benjamin          78 Rafz                  1:32.47,0    28.44,8  (2960)  11       54.    4.23
  323. Näf Guido              67 Geltwil               1:32.47,6    28.45,4  (3458)  12       126.   4.23
  324. Kadner Gerd            57 Cham                  1:32.48,6    28.46,4  (2321)  13       100.   4.23
  325. Wyss Markus            61 Neuenkirch            1:32.52,9    28.50,7  (3268)  13       101.   4.24
  326. Müller Iwan            71 Aarau                 1:32.57,5    28.55,3  (2444)  12       127.   4.24
  327. Kirchhofer Beat        57 Baldingen             1:32.57,8    28.55,6  (2343)  13       102.   4.24
  328. Eggenschwiler Peter    59 Ruswil                1:32.58,7    28.56,5  (3849)  13       103.   4.24
  329. Furrer Karl            44 Schattdorf            1:33.02,9    29.00,7  (2183)  14       34.    4.24
  330. Willimann Ivo          70 Luzern                1:33.03,2    29.01,0  (3762)  12       128.   4.24
  331. Kehl Markus            67 Therwil               1:33.09,4    29.07,2  (3521)  12       129.   4.24
  332. Waser Beat             60 Ennetbürgen           1:33.17,1    29.14,9  (3485)  13       104.   4.25
  333. Mötteli Hansueli       64 Turbenthal            1:33.19,4    29.17,2  (3046)  12       130.   4.25
  334. Huber René             70 Oberkirch             1:33.23,6    29.21,4  (3349)  12       131.   4.25
  335. Indermühle Ernst       52 Uttigen               1:33.24,7    29.22,5  (4015)  13       105.   4.25
  336. Gisler Erich           70 Schattdorf            1:33.26,4    29.24,2  (3391)  12       132.   4.25
  337. Schüttel Jakob         55 Rupperswil            1:33.28,6    29.26,4  (3676)  13       106.   4.25
  338. Werder Werner          57 Ballwil               1:33.29,5    29.27,3  (3242)  13       107.   4.25
  339. Meyer Kurt             55 Veltheim AG           1:33.30,0    29.27,8  (3885)  13       108.   4.25
  340. Fink Dieter            56 Niederdorf            1:33.31,1    29.28,9  (3778)  13       109.   4.25
  341. Winterberg Toni        65 Roggliswil            1:33.31,7    29.29,5  (3620)  12       133.   4.25
  342. Gähweiler Charly       60 Oberentfelden         1:33.33,7    29.31,5  (2869)  13       110.   4.26
  343. Keller Heinz           52 Brüttisellen          1:33.34,9    29.32,7  (2962)  13       111.   4.26
  344. Müller Hans            50 Lupsingen             1:33.35,7    29.33,5  (3049)  14       35.    4.26
  345. Rhiner Thomas          69 Derendingen           1:33.36,6    29.34,4  (3805)  12       134.   4.26
  346. Candrian Reto          56 Unterägeri            1:33.42,1    29.39,9  (3493)  13       112.   4.26
  347. Christen Roger         67 Stans                 1:33.42,9    29.40,7  (3711)  12       135.   4.26
  348. Vogt Urs               59 Freienwil             1:33.44,9    29.42,7  (3224)  13       113.   4.26
  349. Hochstrasser Jürg      60 Kaiseraugst           1:33.46,6    29.44,4  (2923)  13       114.   4.26
  350. Marmieri Marco         47 I-Milano              1:33.48,4    29.46,2  (3515)  14       36.    4.26
  351. Hasler Wendelin        50 Unterentfelden        1:33.50,0    29.47,8  (3879)  14       37.    4.26
  352. Rossau Gerhard         64 Oberentfelden         1:33.53,3    29.51,1  (3108)  12       136.   4.26
  353. De Santis Fernando     47 Niederbipp            1:33.55,0    29.52,8  (3654)  14       38.    4.27
  354. Winter Daniel          74 Küttingen             1:33.55,9    29.53,7  (3916)  11       55.    4.27
  355. Godat Marcel           58 Wohlenschwil          1:33.56,6    29.54,4  (2209)  13       115.   4.27
  356. Gerspach Oliver        77 D-Bad Säckingen       1:33.57,2    29.55,0  (3700)  11       56.    4.27
  357. Schmid Christian       58 Rueti ZH              1:33.58,7    29.56,5  (3691)  13       116.   4.27
  358. Kuster Roland          62 St. Erhard            1:33.59,4    29.57,2  (2991)  12       137.   4.27
  359. Stämpfli Jacques       58 Rebeuvelier           1:34.00,4    29.58,2  (3921)  13       117.   4.27
  360. Villiger Ruedi         61 Ballwil               1:34.00,8    29.58,6  (2637)  13       118.   4.27
  361. Zumsteg Stefan         85 Densbüren             1:34.00,9    29.58,7  (2704)  18       10.    4.27
  362. Siegwart Max           49 Fischbach-Göslik      1:34.01,6    29.59,4  (2572)  14       39.    4.27
  363. Malanowski Thomas      55 Oberehrendingen       1:34.02,7    30.00,5  (2408)  13       119.   4.27
  364. Peterhans Daniel       64 Hägglingen            1:34.03,7    30.01,5  (2465)  12       138.   4.27
  365. Blum Markus            75 Beromünster           1:34.06,0    30.03,8  (2770)  11       57.    4.27
  366. Lenggenhager Michael   76 Dielsdorf             1:34.06,8    30.04,6  (2383)  11       58.    4.27
  367. Bischof Harald         57 Zürich                1:34.07,5    30.05,3  (2053)  13       120.   4.27
  368. Dürr Kuno              42 Münchenbuchsee        1:34.11,3    30.09,1  (2818)  14       40.    4.27
  369. Bammert Alois          59 Ballwil               1:34.12,4    30.10,2  (2024)  13       121.   4.27
  370. Häfliger Beat          60 Untersiggenthal       1:34.13,2    30.11,0  (2233)  13       122.   4.27
  371. Weibel Cornelius       62 Aesch LU              1:34.17,6    30.15,4  (3237)  12       139.   4.28
  372. Burger Roland          57 Staufen               1:34.18,0    30.15,8  (2794)  13       123.   4.28
  373. Vuille Vincent         52 Rafz                  1:34.19,9    30.17,7  (3827)  13       124.   4.28
  374. Lemmel Edgar           71 Altdorf               1:34.22,0    30.19,8  (3713)  12       140.   4.28
  375. Imholz Franz           60 Wohlen                1:34.24,1    30.21,9  (2305)  13       125.   4.28
  376. Küng Hans-Ulrich       53 Full-Reuenthal        1:34.28,6    30.26,4  (2988)  13       126.   4.28
  377. Jenny Walter           66 Kriens                1:34.29,7    30.27,5  (2313)  12       141.   4.28
  378. Bamert Urs             68 Adliswil              1:34.30,6    30.28,4  (2740)  12       142.   4.28
  379. Mühlemann Mathias      76 Luzern                1:34.32,0    30.29,8  (3996)  11       59.    4.28
  380. Beer Werner            58 Niederhasli           1:34.36,4    30.34,2  (3609)  13       127.   4.29
  381. Ligi Patrick           72 Hägendorf             1:34.37,5    30.35,3  (2392)  11       60.    4.29
  382. Leuenberger Patrick    69 Gretzenbach           1:34.39,2    30.37,0  (3716)  12       143.   4.29
  383. Widmer Stefan          63 Buchs                 1:34.44,4    30.42,2  (2667)  12       144.   4.29
  384. Hintermann Hansueli    52 Gretzenbach           1:34.45,5    30.43,3  (3742)  13       128.   4.29
  385. Bircher Kurt           57 Luzern                1:34.46,6    30.44,4  (2762)  13       129.   4.29
  386. Hofer Marc             66 Füllinsdorf           1:34.48,7    30.46,5  (4031)  12       145.   4.29
  387. Suter Kurt             60 Goldau                1:34.49,7    30.47,5  (3202)  13       130.   4.29
  388. Uhlmann Hans           62 Glashütten            1:34.50,4    30.48,2  (3730)  12       146.   4.29
  389. Wohlhauser Yvo         55 Liebistorf            1:34.52,0    30.49,8  (2679)  13       131.   4.29
  390. Baumann Peter          45 Muri AG               1:34.52,9    30.50,7  (3807)  14       41.    4.29
  391. Schüep Willy           40 Birsfelden            1:34.53,4    30.51,2  (3950)  15       3.     4.29
  392. Stauber Beat           65 Lostorf               1:34.54,3    30.52,1  (3423)  12       147.   4.29
  393. Mathis Josef           61 Luzern                1:34.54,9    30.52,7  (2414)  13       132.   4.29
  394. Gränicher Roland       50 Mellingen             1:34.55,6    30.53,4  (4041)  14       42.    4.29
  395. Grenacher Peter        69 Unterbözberg          1:34.56,6    30.54,4  (3888)  12       148.   4.29
  396. Baumann Simon          73 Bottenwil             1:35.00,9    30.58,7  (2033)  11       61.    4.30
  397. Haller Roland          62 Reinach AG            1:35.01,8    30.59,6  (2240)  12       149.   4.30
  398. Amrein Werner          45 Sursee                1:35.02,4    31.00,2  (2011)  14       43.    4.30
  399. Kobelt Karl            59 Zug                   1:35.05,8    31.03,6  (2349)  13       133.   4.30
  400. Amsler Marcel          67 Densbüren             1:35.08,7    31.06,5  (2721)  12       150.   4.30
  401. Wiedemeier Hans        45 Gebenstorf            1:35.10,0    31.07,8  (2668)  14       44.    4.30
  402. Vogel Urs              53 Rheinfelden           1:35.10,9    31.08,7  (3221)  13       134.   4.30
  403. Stocker Benno          60 Hitzkirch             1:35.13,8    31.11,6  (2601)  13       135.   4.30
  404. Bättig René            59 Gelfingen             1:35.14,2    31.12,0  (2027)  13       136.   4.30
  405. Nobel Albert           62 Nebikon               1:35.15,9    31.13,7  (3070)  12       151.   4.30
  406. Schultze Martin        63 Urdorf                1:35.19,7    31.17,5  (3154)  12       152.   4.31
  407. Achermann Josef        41 Schenkon              1:35.22,0    31.19,8  (2712)  15       4.     4.31
  408. Conti Antonio          53 Wildegg               1:35.23,4    31.21,2  (2803)  13       137.   4.31
  409. Hofstetter Thomas      69 Zürich                1:35.24,1    31.21,9  (2276)  12       153.   4.31
  410. Annen Kurt             42 Schaffhausen          1:35.24,7    31.22,5  (4037)  14       45.    4.31
  411. De Vries Frans         56 Heimberg              1:35.25,1    31.22,9  (2122)  13       138.   4.31
  412. Hofstetter Peter       71 Zürich                1:35.26,3    31.24,1  (2275)  12       154.   4.31
  413. Frei Werner            45 Meisterschwanden      1:35.27,1    31.24,9  (2169)  14       46.    4.31
  414. Sutter Ernst           56 Goldingen             1:35.28,7    31.26,5  (2616)  13       139.   4.31
  415. Ouertani Imed          65 Marly                 1:35.29,6    31.27,4  (3395)  12       155.   4.31
  416. Huber André            66 Arni-Islisberg        1:35.31,5    31.29,3  (2287)  12       156.   4.31
  417. Zengaffinen Gerd       70 Visp                  1:35.33,9    31.31,7  (2694)  12       157.   4.31
  418. Feusi Christoph        71 Horgen                1:35.35,7    31.33,5  (3295)  12       158.   4.31
  419. Teubler Ralf           68 D-Bad Säckingen       1:35.36,3    31.34,1  (3701)  12       159.   4.31
  420. Gufler Werner          68 Menziken              1:35.40,2    31.38,0  (3464)  12       160.   4.32
  421. Osterwalder Guido      60 Emmenbrücke           1:35.44,7    31.42,5  (4044)  13       140.   4.32
  422. Nau Ronald             59 Spreitenbach          1:35.46,7    31.44,5  (3062)  13       141.   4.32
  423. Hufschmid Beat         65 Winterthur            1:35.48,0    31.45,8  (3841)  12       161.   4.32
  424. Schönauer Robert       57 Muri AG               1:35.48,2    31.46,0  (3447)  13       142.   4.32
  425. Werber Max             49 Ottenbach             1:35.48,4    31.46,2  (3873)  14       47.    4.32
  426. Coskun Huseyin         58 Baden                 1:35.50,1    31.47,9  (2119)  13       143.   4.32
  427. Schmid Max             48 Ennetbaden            1:35.52,9    31.50,7  (2541)  14       48.    4.32
  428. Baumann Heinz          52 Mettmenstetten        1:35.56,0    31.53,8  (3508)  13       144.   4.32
  429. Bättig Peter           62 Staufen AG            1:35.56,3    31.54,1  (2743)  12       162.   4.32
  430. Ziegler Werner         54 St. Niklausen         1:35.56,8    31.54,6  (3277)  13       145.   4.32
  431. Schleiss Roland        62 Hausen am Albis       1:35.57,7    31.55,5  (3696)  12       163.   4.32
  432. Panfilo Armando        47 Rombach               1:35.57,8    31.55,6  (3082)  14       49.    4.32
  433. Lämmli Heinz           57 Gränichen             1:35.59,2    31.57,0  (2367)  13       146.   4.32
  434. Winnicki Cesar         60 Brunnen               1:35.59,9    31.57,7  (3261)  13       147.   4.32
  435. Metz Roland            60 Emmenbrücke           1:36.00,3    31.58,1  (3812)  13       148.   4.33
  436. Gerber Richard         59 Eschenbach            1:36.01,1    31.58,9  (2197)  13       149.   4.33
  437. Küng Hanspeter         56 Gretzenbach           1:36.01,4    31.59,2  (3802)  13       150.   4.33
  438. Champion Max           47 Bottmingen            1:36.02,0    31.59,8  (3399)  14       50.    4.33
  439. Gut Paul               48 Fislisbach            1:36.02,6    32.00,4  (2224)  14       51.    4.33
  440. Meier Hansruedi        41 Bütschwil             1:36.03,5    32.01,3  (3714)  15       5.     4.33
  441. Schlegel Hans          54 Uster                 1:36.04,7    32.02,5  (3136)  13       151.   4.33
  442. Ruh Alfred             43 Dietlikon             1:36.05,7    32.03,5  (3112)  14       52.    4.33
  443. Wüthrich Harry         52 Zürich                1:36.05,8    32.03,6  (4033)  13       152.   4.33
  444. Stiefel Reto           70 Maienfeld             1:36.06,8    32.04,6  (2598)  12       164.   4.33
  445. Born Roger             63 Frick                 1:36.07,5    32.05,3  (2068)  12       165.   4.33
  446. Bürgermann Meinolf     65 D-Singen              1:36.08,7    32.06,5  (3899)  12       166.   4.33
  447. Ryter Walter           44 Unterkulm             1:36.11,3    32.09,1  (2516)  14       53.    4.33
  448. Rappaz René            70 Hochdorf              1:36.12,8    32.10,6  (3094)  12       167.   4.33
  449. Peyer Michael          73 Niedergösgen          1:36.14,4    32.12,2  (2469)  11       62.    4.33
  450. Cristiano Aldo         63 Strengelbach          1:36.16,2    32.14,0  (2805)  12       168.   4.33
  451. Müller Stefan          59 Luzern                1:36.16,6    32.14,4  (3687)  13       153.   4.33
  452. Leder Walter           54 Kirchdorf             1:36.17,0    32.14,8  (2374)  13       154.   4.33
  453. Schärer Rolf           58 Gränichen             1:36.17,2    32.15,0  (3794)  13       155.   4.33
  454. Huber Werner           54 Rickenbach-Attikon    1:36.17,6    32.15,4  (3836)  13       156.   4.33
  455. Giner Miguel           62 Berikon               1:36.18,3    32.16,1  (2203)  12       169.   4.33
  456. Eggnauer Hanspeter     66 Niedergösgen          1:36.18,4    32.16,2  (2139)  12       170.   4.33
  457. Hersberger Claude      56 Auenstein             1:36.19,2    32.17,0  (2919)  13       157.   4.33
  458. Massmann Dominik       75 Luzern                1:36.21,4    32.19,2  (3029)  11       63.    4.34
  459. Huser Daniel           83 Remetschwil           1:36.22,5    32.20,3  (2300)  18       11.    4.34
  460. Marti Georges          58 Othmarsingen          1:36.22,8    32.20,6  (3456)  13       158.   4.34
  461. Lauber Peter           66 Oberbuchsiten         1:36.24,5    32.22,3  (2999)  12       171.   4.34
  462. Kälin Wolfgang         65 Hochdorf              1:36.25,1    32.22,9  (2324)  12       172.   4.34
  463. Huber Herbert          53 Stetten AG            1:36.30,5    32.28,3  (2288)  13       159.   4.34
  464. Buser Roman            58 Pratteln              1:36.31,5    32.29,3  (2797)  13       160.   4.34
  465. Zimmermann Andreas     68 Walchwil              1:36.32,3    32.30,1  (2698)  12       173.   4.34
  466. Bertschinger Erwin     62 Volketswil            1:36.35,2    32.33,0  (3965)  12       174.   4.34
  467. Humbel Jürg            60 Untersiggenthal       1:36.36,4    32.34,2  (2295)  13       161.   4.34
  468. Jucker Mathias         61 Baden                 1:36.37,8    32.35,6  (3809)  13       162.   4.34
  469. Lehmann Patrik         76 Villigen              1:36.40,5    32.38,3  (2379)  11       64.    4.34
  470. Hedinger Edi           42 Aesch BL              1:36.40,8    32.38,6  (2255)  14       54.    4.34
  471. Wälti Heinz            37 Schönenwerd           1:36.42,1    32.39,9  (3231)  15       6.     4.34
  472. Fuchs Markus           67 Rohr AG               1:36.42,9    32.40,7  (3819)  12       175.   4.35
  473. Romer Thomas           62 Seengen               1:36.46,0    32.43,8  (3316)  12       176.   4.35
  474. Luchsinger Rolf        66 Kirchdorf AG          1:36.47,8    32.45,6  (2397)  12       177.   4.35
  475. Bensegger Pius         68 Oberrüti              1:36.50,0    32.47,8  (3424)  12       178.   4.35
  476. Lüönd Thomas           65 Rombach               1:36.51,4    32.49,2  (3893)  12       179.   4.35
  477. Parravicini Aris       64 Zug                   1:36.51,5    32.49,3  (3872)  12       180.   4.35
  478. Küng Urs               52 Arth                  1:36.52,5    32.50,3  (3522)  13       163.   4.35
  479. Weber Felix            76 Boniswil              1:36.53,5    32.51,3  (3500)  11       65.    4.35
  480. Kaufmann Victor        60 Sempach Stadt         1:36.53,9    32.51,7  (2331)  13       164.   4.35
  481. Läubli Thomas          73 Reinach AG            1:36.55,8    32.53,6  (3001)  11       66.    4.35
  482. Suhner Beat            76 Unterbözberg          1:36.57,7    32.55,5  (2614)  11       67.    4.35
  483. Kaiser Claude          59 Hunzenschwil          1:37.01,7    32.59,5  (2322)  13       165.   4.35
  484. Bertschi Walter        49 Unterentfelden        1:37.02,4    33.00,2  (2754)  14       55.    4.35
  485. Boller Patrick         72 Stein                 1:37.03,1    33.00,9  (2773)  11       68.    4.35
  486. Ruch Oskar             56 Maisprach             1:37.05,8    33.03,6  (3318)  13       166.   4.36
  487. Anliker Beny           47 Auenstein             1:37.06,4    33.04,2  (2728)  14       56.    4.36
  488. Kuhn Robert            49 Emmenbrücke           1:37.15,1    33.12,9  (3823)  14       57.    4.36
  489. Stierli Stephan        63 Muri AG               1:37.16,5    33.14,3  (3192)  12       181.   4.36
  490. Capitanio Alessandro   53 Untersiggenthal       1:37.19,3    33.17,1  (2110)  13       167.   4.36
  491. Mathis Peter           61 Beckenried            1:37.19,8    33.17,6  (2415)  13       168.   4.36
  492. Facchini Felice        68 Aarau                 1:37.21,3    33.19,1  (2151)  12       182.   4.36
  493. Hartmann Beat          51 Horgen                1:37.22,0    33.19,8  (3705)  14       58.    4.36
  494. Forghieri Piero        41 Sursee                1:37.23,6    33.21,4  (2163)  15       7.     4.36
  495. Wyss André             68 Olten                 1:37.24,4    33.22,2  (3749)  12       183.   4.36
  496. Commes Hajo            42 Walchwil              1:37.24,8    33.22,6  (2802)  14       59.    4.37
  497. Stadelmann Bruno       53 Aarau                 1:37.25,5    33.23,3  (3843)  13       169.   4.37
  498. Waldis Andy            53 Luzern                1:37.26,6    33.24,4  (3763)  13       170.   4.37
  499. Belz Frank-Martin      66 St. Gallen            1:37.27,7    33.25,5  (2038)  12       184.   4.37
  500. Bezzola Mirko          54 Oberwil BL            1:37.28,2    33.26,0  (3553)  13       171.   4.37



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.