Hallwilerseelauf, Beinwil am See - "Z"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                   Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
23         113. Z'Berg Beatrix         54 Gattikon              2:12.13,1    44.11,7  (3272)    6.15
71          34. Zaugg Fabian           94 Unterehrendingen         5.41,9     1.18,0   (149)    5.41
13          78. Zbinden Felix          60 Muttenz               1:30.58,3    22.40,7  (3273)    4.18
13         377. Zbinden Ulrich         58 Lugano                1:54.16,8    45.59,2  (3697)    5.24
14         157. Zehnder Willi          47 Vogelsang b. Turgi    1:54.09,4    41.57,9  (2690)    5.24
12         421. Zeindler Markus        68 Wohlen AG             2:08.05,1    57.13,4  (3419)    6.04
13         406. Zeller Markus          61 Birmensdorf ZH        1:56.59,6    48.42,0  (3576)    5.32
12         369. Zellweger Daniel       71 Zürich                1:55.24,5    44.32,8  (3274)    5.28
21          14. Zellweger Katharina    72 Knonau                1:41.18,6    21.40,6  (2692)    4.48
42           1. Zeman Daniela          84 Veltheim AG             29.10,6      -----   (782)    3.38
23          30. Zeman Hanni            54 Veltheim AG           1:44.42,2    16.40,8  (2693)    4.57
14         138. Zeman Jaroslaus        43 Veltheim AG           1:50.33,4    38.21,9  (3276)    5.14
22         163. Zemp Bea               66 Adligenswil           2:12.36,3    46.30,6  (3594)    6.17
12         396. Zemp Dieter            62 Muri                  2:01.00,1    50.08,4  (3414)    5.44
12         157. Zengaffinen Gerd       70 Visp                  1:35.33,9    24.42,2  (2694)    4.31
11          99. Zengaffinen Natal      72 Saas-Almagell         1:45.54,5    41.52,3  (2695)    5.01
41         122. Zengaffinen-Venetz Evi 72 Visp                    47.41,8    19.00,5   (783)    5.57
24          14. Zenhäusern Verena      49 Basel                 1:59.37,3    29.29,4  (2696)    5.40
22           6. Zgraggen Trix          66 Silenen               1:33.04,4     6.58,7  (3644)    4.24
83           1. Ziegler Kathrin        89 St. Niklausen OW         8.47,0      -----   (273)    4.23
13         145. Ziegler Werner         54 St. Niklausen         1:35.56,8    27.39,2  (3277)    4.32
11         142. Ziltener Stefan        72 Baar                  2:13.38,2  1:09.36,0  (3278)    6.20
74           1. Zimmerli Andreas       86 Rothenfluh              12.23,8      -----   (274)    4.07
23          60. Zimmerli Brigitte      59 Auw                   1:54.12,0    26.10,6  (3786)    5.24
14          86. Zimmerli Konrad        44 Mühlethal             1:42.47,9    30.36,4  (3279)    4.52
73          15. Zimmerli Louis         88 Rothenfluh               9.39,8     1.31,8   (275)    4.49
13          41. Zimmerli Mark          56 Bottenwil             1:26.11,4    17.53,8  (2697)    4.05
12         250. Zimmerli Martin        68 Brittnau              1:42.53,0    32.01,3  (3280)    4.52
61         ---  Zimmerli Silvia        57 Wikon                 1:03.23,2    11.04,0  (1228)    ----
12         173. Zimmermann Andreas     68 Walchwil              1:36.32,3    25.40,6  (2698)    4.34
12         372. Zimmermann Beat        62 Stäfa                 1:55.46,1    44.54,4  (3983)    5.29
22         108. Zimmermann Conny       68 Stäfa                 1:59.36,1    33.30,4  (4027)    5.40
21          38. Zimmermann Nadia       75 Villmergen            1:54.10,8    34.32,8  (2699)    5.24
22           9. Zimonyi Monika         71 Mägenwil              1:33.47,6     7.41,9  (3281)    4.26
14         223. Zinecker Carlo         44 Schaffhausen          2:18.59,0  1:06.47,5  (3282)    6.35
62         ---  Zobrist Markus         50 Teufenthal AG         1:06.10,6    17.09,1  (1229)    ----
23         116. Zobrist Silvia         56 Hendschiken           2:12.32,9    44.31,5  (2701)    6.16
13         194. Zogg Bernd             57 Zetzwil               1:38.41,8    30.24,2  (2702)    4.40
31          13. Zosso Heinz            65 Niederbipp              28.07,4     3.58,2   (784)    3.30
11          20. Zrnic Dalibor          76 Brugg AG              1:23.22,4    19.20,2  (3542)    3.57
41          12. Zubler Esther          57 Aarau                   38.17,5     9.36,2   (939)    4.47
22         139. Züger Judith           71 Obererlinsbach        2:07.02,6    40.56,9  (2703)    6.01
11          41. Zumbrunn Thomas        76 Läufelfingen          1:30.26,5    26.24,3  (3692)    4.17
13          80. Zumsteg André          54 Densbüren             1:31.19,5    23.01,9  (3284)    4.19
11          19. Zumsteg Raphael        72 Aesch BL              1:22.59,2    18.57,0  (4042)    3.55
18          10. Zumsteg Stefan         85 Densbüren             1:34.00,9    15.03,5  (2704)    4.27
22          37. Zumstein Christa       69 Lungern               1:46.45,5    20.39,8  (2705)    5.03
21          62. Zürcher Eveline        72 Zug                   2:07.22,1    47.44,1  (2706)    6.02
72          12. Zürcher Matthias       90 Hochdorf                 4.44,1     0.28,3   (276)    4.44
13          29. Zürcher Roland         60 Alchenflüh            1:23.45,7    15.28,1  (3755)    3.58
12         103. Zurfluh Albin          67 Meggen                1:31.19,0    20.27,3  (2707)    4.19
12         407. Zurkirchen Werner      63 Baldegg               2:03.20,5    52.28,8  (3285)    5.50
13         178. Zwahlen Thomas         58 Triengen              1:37.47,8    29.30,2  (2708)    4.38
21          55. Zweifel Marie-Louise   72 Aarau                 2:01.51,7    42.13,7  (3584)    5.46
23          39. Zwicker Gabriela       59 Neerach               1:48.45,0    20.43,6  (3286)    5.09
13         451. Zwimpfer Hansjörg      53 Küssnacht am Rigi     2:07.55,5    59.37,9  (3997)    6.03



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.