Hallwilerseelauf, Beinwil am See - "W"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                   Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12         420. Wächter Roger          71 Kloten                2:08.00,0    57.08,3  (3519)    6.03
12         286. Waelti Hans-Peter      62 Unterengstringen      1:45.53,3    35.01,6  (2643)    5.01
14          24. Wägli Ueli             48 Sissach               1:30.29,5    18.18,0  (3556)    4.17
13         429. Wagner Roland          58 Aarburg               2:00.25,8    52.08,2  (3512)    5.42
15          67. Wälchli Max            27 Köniz                 2:34.33,1  1:12.09,3  (3229)    7.19
12         344. Wälchli Thomas         62 Rudolfstetten         1:52.22,5    41.30,8  (3230)    5.19
13         170. Waldis Andy            53 Luzern                1:37.26,6    29.09,0  (3763)    4.37
75           6. Waldis Severin         84 Gersau                  12.56,5     1.03,6   (258)    4.18
73           1. Waldis Simon           88 Gersau                   8.08,0      -----   (259)    4.04
21          37. Waldmeier Isabella     78 Möhlin                1:54.06,6    34.28,6  (2644)    5.24
31         166. Waldvogel Anton        51 Unterlunkhofen          56.25,9    32.16,7   (907)    7.03
41         125. Waldvogel Maria        61 Unterlunkhofen          47.55,5    19.14,2   (908)    5.59
13         309. Walker Rolf            58 Ammerswil             1:47.08,1    38.50,5  (3858)    5.04
31          60. Wallimann Klaus        59 Kerns                   35.05,1    10.55,9   (773)    4.23
12         108. Walter Urs             67 Brugg                 1:31.36,2    20.44,5  (2646)    4.20
15           6. Wälti Heinz            37 Schönenwerd           1:36.42,1    14.18,3  (3231)    4.34
12          99. Walti Markus           69 Seon                  1:30.48,8    19.57,1  (3571)    4.18
12          39. Walti Otto             62 Seon                  1:23.55,8    13.04,1  (3725)    3.58
11          94. Walti Roland           72 Seon                  1:44.06,5    40.04,3  (3232)    4.56
13         296. Wälty Daniel           54 Küttigen              1:46.12,8    37.55,2  (3233)    5.02
61         ---  Walz Claudia           67 Gontenschwil          1:04.01,8    11.42,6  (1270)    ----
11         109. Wampfler Daniel        73 Reinach AG            1:48.02,5    44.00,3  (3828)    5.07
13         412. Wanner René            59 Neuenkirch            1:57.42,6    49.25,0  (3363)    5.34
12          57. Wartmann Reto          65 Rothenburg            1:26.56,2    16.04,5  (2647)    4.07
71          13. Wäschle Adrian         92 Embrach                  5.05,5     0.41,6   (327)    5.05
41         104. Wäschle Janon          64 Embrach                 46.24,8    17.43,5   (995)    5.48
81          27. Wäschle Jennifer       94 Embrach                  6.09,1     1.23,8   (326)    6.09
12         246. Wäschle Stefan         67 Embrach               1:42.33,9    31.42,2  (3488)    4.51
13         104. Waser Beat             60 Ennetbürgen           1:33.17,1    24.59,5  (3485)    4.25
12          41. Waser Peter            64 Ebikon                1:24.03,0    13.11,3  (3234)    3.59
12         232. Waser Thomas           65 Oberrickenbach        1:41.27,3    30.35,6  (3946)    4.48
61         ---  Weber Alexandera       73 Reinach AG            1:01.44,2     9.25,0  (1279)    ----
12         364. Weber Andreas          64 Fislisbach            1:54.46,9    43.55,2  (2648)    5.26
11          65. Weber Felix            76 Boniswil              1:36.53,5    32.51,3  (3500)    4.35
12         382. Weber Hansueli         69 Rothrist              1:57.46,7    46.55,0  (3331)    5.34
12         121. Weber Martin           63 Zetzwil               1:32.31,2    21.39,5  (3236)    4.23
14         229. Wehrli Bernhard        48 Adligenswil           2:29.00,2  1:16.48,7  (2649)    7.03
71          26. Weibel Andreas         92 Muhen                    5.25,3     1.01,4   (260)    5.25
12         139. Weibel Cornelius       62 Aesch LU              1:34.17,6    23.25,9  (3237)    4.28
13          67. Weibel Gerold          58 Stüsslingen           1:29.51,0    21.33,4  (3332)    4.15
61         ---  Weibel Rosmarie        46 Beinwil am See        1:07.14,4    14.55,2  (1271)    ----
13         283. Weibel Werner          60 Boswil                1:45.25,3    37.07,7  (3238)    4.59
41          46. Weingarten Estelle     72 Rheinfelden             41.07,3    12.26,0   (909)    5.08
14         109. Weingartner Franz      47 Ebikon                1:46.05,8    33.54,3  (3554)    5.01
41           7. Weiss Beatrice         66 Hochdorf                37.18,2     8.36,9   (774)    4.39
25           1. Weiss Jutta            35 Burgdorf              1:48.31,8      -----  (3239)    5.08
13         441. Wendt Burkhard         53 Spiegel b. Bern       2:03.57,6    55.40,0  (3474)    5.52
72          27. Wenger Adrian          91 Kandergrund              5.06,8     0.51,0   (261)    5.06
13         417. Wenger Christian       61 Kandergrund           1:58.12,4    49.54,8  (3240)    5.36
11         145. Wenger David           76 Zürich                2:17.33,9  1:13.31,7  (3241)    6.31
12         379. Wenger Denis           63 Morges                1:57.03,3    46.11,6  (2653)    5.32
83          22. Wenger Fabienne        88 Kandergrund             13.03,8     4.16,8   (262)    6.31
74           4. Wenger Martin          87 Kandergrund             13.00,3     0.36,5   (263)    4.20
14          47. Werber Max             49 Ottenbach             1:35.48,4    23.36,9  (3873)    4.32
23          70. Werder Esther          61 Scherz                1:57.23,2    29.21,8  (2654)    5.33
12         114. Werder Moritz          67 Bremgarten AG         1:32.04,4    21.12,7  (3837)    4.21
13         107. Werder Werner          57 Ballwil               1:33.29,5    25.11,9  (3242)    4.25
14         105. Wermelinger Josef      44 Hitzkirch             1:45.44,8    33.33,3  (3287)    5.00
31         145. Werner Viktor          38 Schaffhausen            44.37,6    20.28,4   (775)    5.34
41         135. Werner Vreni           44 Schaffhausen            49.19,3    20.38,0   (776)    6.09
21          67. Wernli Angela          79 Küssnacht am Rigi     2:09.43,9    50.05,9  (3243)    6.08
18          14. Wernli Beda            82 Olten                 1:42.03,5    23.06,1  (3426)    4.50
82          23. Wernli Corinne         91 Gallenkirch              5.20,7     0.53,8   (264)    5.20
13          21. Wernli Erwin           57 Gallenkirch           1:22.28,5    14.10,9  (3244)    3.54
41         139. Wernli Judith          66 Thalheim AG             50.02,9    21.21,6   (910)    6.15
83          20. Wernli Natalie         89 Gallenkrich             11.53,5     3.06,5   (265)    5.56
84           9. Wernli Stefanie        86 Gallenkirch             10.55,2     1.55,0   (266)    5.27
61         ---  Wernli Yvonne          51 Küssnacht am Rigi     1:00.52,7     8.33,5  (1272)    ----
23          44. Wernli-Abt Mägi        59 Wohlen                1:50.08,8    22.07,4  (2656)    5.13
11         107. Westhoff Andreas       78 Neuenkirch            1:46.50,3    42.48,1  (3333)    5.03
14         195. Westhoff Friedhelm     42 Neuenkirch            2:02.19,6    50.08,1  (3334)    5.47
11          35. Wetli Andreas          76 Staufen               1:29.02,2    25.00,0  (3560)    4.13
22          15. Wetter Anita           63 Uetikon am See        1:38.32,5    12.26,8  (3667)    4.40
13         191. Wetter Daniel          59 Uetikon am See        1:38.32,9    30.15,3  (3869)    4.40
13          63. Wettstein Guido        58 Gränichen             1:29.13,9    20.56,3  (3639)    4.13
32          11. Wettstein Markus       83 Russikon                35.04,3     8.36,2   (911)    4.23
13         442. Wettstein Robert       60 Zürich                2:04.02,2    55.44,6  (3545)    5.52
14         166. Wettstein Walter       51 Windisch              1:56.01,6    43.50,1  (3245)    5.29
12          49. Wey Christoph          68 Luzern                1:25.34,8    14.43,1  (2657)    4.03
41          57. Wey Susanne            68 Beromünster             42.15,1    13.33,8   (912)    5.16
22          49. Wey Ursina             63 Bern                  1:49.05,3    22.59,6  (2658)    5.10
13         193. Wicki Bruno            55 Sursee                1:38.39,2    30.21,6  (3988)    4.40
22          78. Wicki Christine        65 Sursee                1:54.22,1    28.16,4  (3246)    5.25
11         146. Wicki Thomas           72 Schafisheim           2:20.37,2  1:16.35,0  (2660)    6.39
41         117. Widmer Claudia         73 Unterentfelden          47.12,9    18.31,6   (913)    5.54
13          17. Widmer Franz           54 Fahrwangen            1:22.04,6    13.47,0  (2661)    3.53
11         108. Widmer Ivan            75 Anglikon              1:46.51,5    42.49,3  (3247)    5.03
13         460. Widmer Markus          58 Pfäffikon SZ          2:13.49,2  1:05.31,6  (3248)    6.20
31         156. Widmer Matthias        70 Unterentfelden          47.13,5    23.04,3   (914)    5.54
31          43. Widmer Pascal          68 Derendingen             32.47,9     8.38,7  (1074)    4.05
15          17. Widmer Paul            39 Effretikon            1:45.13,2    22.49,4  (2665)    4.59
12         244. Widmer Peter           62 Gränichen             1:42.15,9    31.24,2  (3249)    4.50
61         ---  Widmer Prisca          42 Reinach AG            1:04.53,7    12.34,5  (1225)    ----
12         144. Widmer Stefan          63 Buchs                 1:34.44,4    23.52,7  (2667)    4.29
71           2. Widmer Steven          92 Spreitenbach             4.27,9     0.04,0   (267)    4.27
14         216. Widmer Urs             45 Schönenwerd           2:12.31,1  1:00.19,6  (3250)    6.16
23          78. Widmer Valdis          58 Oberkulm              2:00.05,7    32.04,3  (3251)    5.41
14          44. Wiedemeier Hans        45 Gebenstorf            1:35.10,0    22.58,5  (2668)    4.30
41         136. Wiedemeier Patricia    64 Rombach                 49.40,6    20.59,3   (915)    6.12
13          99. Wiederkehr Beat        52 Wohlen                1:32.42,1    24.24,5  (2669)    4.23
12          47. Wiederkehr Michael     64 Rudolfstetten         1:25.05,7    14.14,0  (3252)    4.01
12          78. Wiedmer Andi           67 Rünenberg             1:29.03,0    18.11,3  (3604)    4.13
13           2. Wiedmer Andreas        60 Urdorf                1:17.30,5     9.12,9  (3379)    3.40
18          20. Wiedmer Jonas          86 Möhlin                1:46.17,6    27.20,2  (3253)    5.02
22         100. Wiedmer Karin          66 Allschwil             1:58.06,7    32.01,0  (2670)    5.35
13         321. Wiedmer Peter          58 Möhlni                1:48.16,2    39.58,6  (3254)    5.07
72          31. Wiehalm Ricardo        90 Wettingen                5.17,1     1.01,3   (148)    5.17
12          68. Wieland Caviezel       62 Kloten                1:28.25,3    17.33,6  (3818)    4.11
11          72. Wiesendanger Markus    74 Dinhard               1:37.52,3    33.50,1  (3256)    4.38
13         294. Wiessler Joachim       54 D-Seefeld             1:46.08,4    37.50,8  (3976)    5.01
22          60. Wiezel Caroline        71 Luzern                1:51.03,9    24.58,2  (2672)    5.15
13         256. Wiget Peter            59 Neuheim               1:42.53,6    34.36,0  (3704)    4.52
13          38. Wild Beat              54 Holderbank AG         1:25.37,2    17.19,6  (3592)    4.03
14          65. Wildi Otto             46 Affoltern am Albi     1:37.59,9    25.48,4  (3335)    4.38
11          86. Wildi Tobias           73 Baden                 1:41.30,1    37.27,9  (2673)    4.48
12         107. Wilhelm Christoph      66 Oftringen             1:31.32,5    20.40,8  (3257)    4.20
13          62. Wilhelm Martin         60 Reinach AG            1:29.12,5    20.54,9  (3258)    4.13
72           1. Willauer Gabriel       90 Rothenburg               4.15,8      -----   (268)    4.15
82          17. Willauer Lea           91 Rothenburg               5.11,4     0.44,5   (269)    5.11
13          36. Willauer Vinzenz       54 Rothenburg            1:25.14,6    16.57,0  (3259)    4.02
41          63. Willi Daniela          58 Bichwil                 42.45,6    14.04,3   (916)    5.20
41         126. Willi Elsbeth          67 Seengen                 48.00,5    19.19,2   (777)    6.00
13         457. Willi Pirmin           56 Sempach Stadt         2:11.56,3  1:03.38,7  (3336)    6.15
31         158. Willi Ruedi            62 Seengen                 48.01,1    23.51,9   (778)    6.00
12         128. Willimann Ivo          70 Luzern                1:33.03,2    22.11,5  (3762)    4.24
22         143. Windisch Evelyn        65 Würenlos              2:07.31,2    41.25,5  (3580)    6.02
12         234. Windisch Thomas        62 Untersiggenthal       1:41.34,4    30.42,7  (2674)    4.48
13         269. Winiger Othmar         54 Emmen                 1:43.41,1    35.23,5  (2675)    4.54
41          96. Winistörfer Monica     64 Oensingen               45.22,3    16.41,0   (965)    5.40
53           9. Winkenbach Kurt+Anton  39 Aarau                 1:55.21,4    20.30,3    (32)    ----
15          25. Winkler Christian      39 Heimberg              1:50.31,2    28.07,4   (779)    5.14
12         273. Winkler Erich          64 Zürich                1:44.43,3    33.51,6  (3260)    4.57
11           4. Winkler Thomas         73 Köniz                 1:13.52,8     9.50,6  (3896)    3.30
13         147. Winnicki Cesar         60 Brunnen               1:35.59,9    27.42,3  (3261)    4.32
11          55. Winter Daniel          74 Küttingen             1:33.55,9    29.53,7  (3916)    4.27
12         133. Winterberg Toni        65 Roggliswil            1:33.31,7    22.40,0  (3620)    4.25
13         173. Wipfli Willy           58 Rothenburg            1:37.37,8    29.20,2  (2676)    4.37
23         100. Wirth Rita             60 Weinfelden            2:08.14,4    40.13,0  (3337)    6.04
82          22. Wirz Fabienne          91 Neudorf                  5.17,9     0.51,0   (270)    5.17
11          15. Wirz Sämi              78 Zetzwil               1:21.10,9    17.08,7  (3444)    3.50
61         ---  Wirz Therese           59 Dürrenäsch            1:03.59,7    11.40,5  (1226)    ----
31         163. Witschi Roland         42 Herzogenbuchsee         50.13,9    26.04,7   (917)    6.16
13         465. Witschi Ulrich         59 Liebefeld             2:19.01,8  1:10.44,2  (2677)    6.35
14          31. Wittek Jan             51 Stallikon             1:32.22,1    20.10,6  (2678)    4.22
12         328. Wittlin Urs            67 Oberwil BL            1:49.46,7    38.55,0  (3532)    5.12
13         182. Wittwer Ernst          55 Lampenberg            1:38.00,9    29.43,3  (3603)    4.38
14         153. Wittwer Hans           50 Zollikofen            1:53.34,7    41.23,2  (3884)    5.22
13         399. Wohlgemuth Urs         54 Chur                  1:56.36,3    48.18,7  (3731)    5.31
13         131. Wohlhauser Yvo         55 Liebistorf            1:34.52,0    26.34,4  (2679)    4.29
83           3. Wolf Fabienne          88 Buchrain                 8.54,2     0.07,2   (271)    4.27
22         150. Wolf Jris              70 Seon                  2:09.10,4    43.04,7  (3679)    6.07
41          42. Wolf Simone            68 D-Bad Säckingen         41.02,0    12.20,7  (1054)    5.07
81          25. Wolf Stefanie          93 Buchrain                 6.04,3     1.19,0   (272)    6.04
12         384. Wolf Urs               67 Küsnacht              1:57.58,0    47.06,3  (2681)    5.35
14         119. Wollmann Friedrich     50 Nussbaumen            1:47.31,6    35.20,1  (3264)    5.05
13         364. Woodtli Hanspeter      61 Oftringen             1:52.46,0    44.28,4  (3816)    5.20
23          21. Woodtli Ursula         56 Strengelbach          1:41.23,1    13.21,7  (2682)    4.48
61         ---  Worel Agnes            71 Hausen b. Brugg       1:05.48,1    13.28,9  (1273)    ----
13         360. Wüest Andreas          58 Oberrüti              1:52.32,4    44.14,8  (2683)    5.20
22         170. Wulff Dörte            67 D-Freiburg            2:14.44,4    48.38,7  (3924)    6.23
22          72. Wullschleger Christa   70 Olten                 1:53.41,1    27.35,4  (3617)    5.23
13         340. Wullschleger Willi     53 Gränichen             1:50.19,6    42.02,0  (2684)    5.13
11          14. Wunderlin Matthias     73 Zürich                1:20.03,6    16.01,4  (3984)    3.47
41          36. Wunderlin Miriam       80 Hochdorf                40.14,4    11.33,1   (918)    5.01
14         118. Wunderlin-Schär Hugo   48 Brugg                 1:47.20,0    35.08,5  (3265)    5.05
13         424. Würgler Fritz          60 Gontenschwil          1:59.14,1    50.56,5  (2685)    5.39
14          17. Würsch Peter           51 Emmetten              1:29.04,7    16.53,2  (3266)    4.13
31          23. Würsch Roman           58 Würenlos                30.08,2     5.59,0  (1070)    3.46
14         158. Wüst Heinz             44 Zweisimmen            1:54.20,6    42.09,1  (2686)    5.25
61         ---  Wüthrich Beatrice      69 Seon                  1:03.07,0    10.47,8  (1274)    ----
13         152. Wüthrich Harry         52 Zürich                1:36.05,8    27.48,2  (4033)    4.33
61         ---  Wyler Dolores          58 Kriens                  59.29,6     7.10,4  (1275)    ----
31         110. Wyler Peter            59 Hunzenschwil            39.38,0    15.28,8   (780)    4.57
12         183. Wyss André             68 Olten                 1:37.24,4    26.32,7  (3749)    4.36
12         124. Wyss Beat              63 Trimbach              1:32.36,1    21.44,4  (3570)    4.23
41         109. Wyss Christine         53 Hägendorf               46.46,1    18.04,8   (781)    5.50
14         144. Wyss Hans              48 Kriens                1:51.45,7    39.34,2  (3267)    5.17
14         143. Wyss Manfred           51 Basel                 1:51.43,3    39.31,8  (3892)    5.17
13         101. Wyss Markus            61 Neuenkirch            1:32.52,9    24.35,3  (3268)    4.24
14          16. Wyss Martin            49 Oekingen              1:28.30,5    16.19,0  (2688)    4.11
13         328. Wyss Rolf              61 Hägendorf             1:49.02,1    40.44,5  (3269)    5.10
12         305. Wyss Stefan            65 Müswangen             1:48.14,9    37.23,2  (3979)    5.07
11          16. Wyss Thomas            72 Lostorf               1:22.36,2    18.34,0  (3270)    3.54
61         ---  Wyss Ursula            60 Reiden                1:04.29,6    12.10,4  (1227)    ----
11         105. Wyttenbach Martin      78 Schafisheim           1:46.48,6    42.46,4  (3358)    5.03

Total 185



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.