Hallwilerseelauf, Beinwil am See - "S"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                   Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
61         ---  Saeuberli Marianne     54 Teufenthal AG           52.37,8     0.18,6  (1220)    ----
11           6. Sager Martin           75 Dürrenäsch            1:15.11,9    11.09,7  (2517)    3.33
13         446. Sägesser Daniel        60 Küngoldingen          2:05.42,4    57.24,8  (4010)    5.57
82          12. Sägesser Jennifer      90 Niedergösgen             4.58,4     0.31,5   (240)    4.58
71           6. Sägesser Severin       92 Niedergösgen             4.49,0     0.25,1   (241)    4.49
21          44. Saladin Nadine         73 Aesch BL              1:56.51,3    37.13,3  (4020)    5.32
23         118. Santos-Liechti Maria   54 Zürich                2:14.21,4    46.20,0  (2520)    6.22
11           2. Sarvath Michael        77 Fribourg              1:04.20,1     0.17,9  (3343)    3.02
11         103. Saville Scott          72 Zürich                1:46.45,4    42.43,2  (4049)    5.03
41           1. Saxer Janina           61 Zürich                  28.41,3      -----  (1058)    3.35
23          77. Scarlett Anita         54 Luzern                2:00.01,6    32.00,2  (3115)    5.41
61         ---  Schaad Elsbeth         68 Zetzwil               1:02.27,3    10.08,1  (1260)    ----
72          21. Schaad Marco           90 Zetzwil                  4.54,8     0.39,0   (280)    4.54
71          41. Schaad Tobias          94 Zetzwil                  5.58,2     1.34,3   (279)    5.58
31          51. Schaad-Faes Walter     60 Zetzwil                 34.04,1     9.54,9   (879)    4.15
31          14. Schacher Gregor        75 Gettnau                 28.29,6     4.20,4  (1030)    3.33
22         109. Schaelli Marie-Th.     62 Rothrist              2:00.13,6    34.07,9  (3116)    5.41
23          26. Schaepper Sylvia       59 Riniken               1:43.25,9    15.24,5  (3117)    4.54
31          47. Schaffner Andreas      71 Lausen                  33.40,5     9.31,3   (787)    4.12
11          70. Schaffner Daniel       79 Menziken              1:37.46,4    33.44,2  (3119)    4.38
31          49. Schaffner Fredy        53 Teufenthal AG           34.02,3     9.53,1   (880)    4.15
82          27. Schaffner Jael         91 Anwil                    5.26,9     1.00,0   (333)    5.26
12          58. Schaffner Lukas        69 Schönnenwerd          1:27.17,1    16.25,4  (2523)    4.08
53           5. Schalch Urs+Büchli Jul 45 Stilli                1:40.40,8     5.49,7     (2)    ----
21          72. Schäli Marlene         75 Rohr AG               2:18.49,6    59.11,6  (3427)    6.34
15          64. Schaller Franz         36 Frenkendorf           2:23.17,8  1:00.54,0  (2524)    6.47
21          39. Schälli Claudia        79 Rekingen AG           1:54.32,9    34.54,9  (3120)    5.25
31         139. Schäpper Viktor        62 Teufenthal#             43.39,2    19.30,0   (752)    5.27
23          95. Schär Therese          54 Reinach               2:06.26,9    38.25,5  (3121)    5.59
22          62. Schärer Angelika       65 Brittnau              1:51.28,9    25.23,2  (3122)    5.17
84           6. Schärer Irene          87 Villigen                10.21,7     1.21,5   (137)    5.10
14         173. Schärer Peter          46 Pratteln              1:57.31,8    45.20,3  (2525)    5.34
13         250. Schärer Roger          57 Brittnau              1:42.26,1    34.08,5  (3123)    4.51
13         155. Schärer Rolf           58 Gränichen             1:36.17,2    27.59,6  (3794)    4.33
61         ---  Schärli Agnes          61 Kriens                1:01.52,6     9.33,4  (1261)    ----
18           5. Schärli Roger          82 Sempach Stadt         1:27.04,1     8.06,7  (3854)    4.07
82           4. Schaub Claudia         90 Anwil                    4.42,8     0.15,9   (157)    4.42
22         135. Schaub Sibylle         65 Schwarzenberg LU      2:06.31,6    40.25,9  (3124)    5.59
12         289. Schauenberg Roman      66 Däniken               1:46.03,2    35.11,5  (2526)    5.01
15           2. Scheiber Kaspar        39 Luzern                1:23.32,6     1.08,8  (3125)    3.57
22           7. Scheidegger Therese    71 Niederbipp            1:33.07,7     7.02,0  (3817)    4.24
12          22. Scheiwiller Guy        67 Bellikon              1:20.57,4    10.05,7  (3126)    3.50
25           2. Scheiwiller Margrit    41 Amriswil              1:49.29,1     0.57,3  (3127)    5.11
12         223. Schelbert Markus       63 Knonau                1:40.26,8    29.35,1  (2528)    4.45
31         137. Schellenberg Ernst     39 Kloten                  43.28,2    19.19,0  (1011)    5.26
13         447. Scheller Robert        57 Suhr                  2:06.03,1    57.45,5  (2529)    5.58
13          43. Schenk Daniel          61 Steinen               1:27.06,7    18.49,1  (4047)    4.07
12         226. Schenk Herbert         63 Lenzburg              1:40.53,2    30.01,5  (2530)    4.46
22          23. Schenk Susanne         66 Roggwil               1:42.11,7    16.06,0  (3622)    4.50
23          28. Schenk Therese         59 Rombach               1:44.11,4    16.10,0  (2531)    4.56
12         249. Schenker André         66 Seon                  1:42.49,9    31.58,2  (3981)    4.52
61         ---  Schenker Beatrice      51 Däniken SO            1:02.09,3     9.50,1  (1262)    ----
41         101. Schenker Gabi          66 Däniken SO              46.01,4    17.20,1  (1053)    5.45
22          97. Schenker Liliane       63 Unterehrendingen      1:57.30,5    31.24,8  (2532)    5.34
11          96. Schenker Ralf          72 Niedergösgen          1:45.00,1    40.57,9  (2533)    4.58
13         373. Schenker Thomas        55 Uster                 1:54.10,1    45.52,5  (3128)    5.24
13          54. Scheps Alfio           52 Glattbrugg            1:28.15,1    19.57,5  (3909)    4.10
22         149. Scherer Trudi          63 Hildisrieden          2:09.09,2    43.03,5  (3129)    6.07
12         424. Scherer Xaver          62 Hildisrieden          2:09.09,5    58.17,8  (3130)    6.07
22         144. Scherrer Miranda       67 Oberengstringen       2:08.06,7    42.01,0  (3559)    6.04
23         126. Scherrer Trudi         53 Zürich                2:22.26,4    54.25,0  (3412)    6.45
12          62. Scheurer Hansruedi     62 Leutwil               1:27.59,3    17.07,6  (3445)    4.10
23          63. Scheuss Evelyne        55 Däniken               1:55.40,4    27.39,0  (3131)    5.28
14          29. Schibig Viktor         48 Illnau                1:31.50,5    19.39,0  (3132)    4.21
14          77. Schibler Kurt          43 Olten                 1:40.07,9    27.56,4  (3831)    4.44
13         221. Schibli Christoph      60 Erlinsbach AG         1:40.07,4    31.49,8  (4013)    4.44
11          52. Schiess Reto           74 Dottikon              1:32.29,1    28.26,9  (3133)    4.22
22          44. Schifferle Karin       63 Suhr                  1:48.17,1    22.11,4  (2534)    5.07
23          49. Schilliger Sonja       61 Kottwil               1:51.26,8    23.25,4  (3134)    5.16
13         234. Schilling Konrad       58 Frick                 1:40.51,2    32.33,6  (2535)    4.46
12         275. Schilter Patrick       70 Schwyz                1:44.51,3    33.59,6  (2536)    4.58
22          33. Schindler Manuela      69 Baar                  1:46.11,0    20.05,3  (3937)    5.01
23         104. Schläpfer Susann       59 Oberentfelden         2:09.17,0    41.15,6  (2537)    6.07
31         136. Schläppi Peter         71 Riedikon                43.23,5    19.14,3  (1016)    5.25
12          83. Schlatter Jürg         67 Küttigen              1:29.21,6    18.29,9  (3855)    4.14
12         242. Schlatter Matthias     70 Küttigen              1:42.10,0    31.18,3  (3856)    4.50
22          54. Schlatter-Senn Dolène  66 Otelfingen            1:50.22,3    24.16,6  (3135)    5.13
71          24. Schlegel Dominik       94 Seengen                  5.23,3     0.59,4   (297)    5.23
13         151. Schlegel Hans          54 Uster                 1:36.04,7    27.47,1  (3136)    4.33
12         163. Schleiss Roland        62 Hausen am Albis       1:35.57,7    25.06,0  (3696)    4.32
12          37. Schleppi Yves          64 Lignières             1:23.49,0    12.57,3  (2538)    3.58
13         426. Schlittler Peter       55 Birmensdorf ZH        1:59.46,1    51.28,5  (3575)    5.40
18          25. Schlittler Robin       89 Birmensdorf           1:54.24,6    35.27,2  (3578)    5.25
12         315. Schlüssel Markus       66 Dagmersellen          1:48.54,6    38.02,9  (2539)    5.09
13         389. Schmassmann Rolf       56 Othmarsingen          1:55.17,6    47.00,0  (3139)    5.27
53           2. Schmid Brigitte+Dieman 74 Welschenrohr          1:37.01,1     2.10,0    (16)    ----
12         238. Schmid Bruno           68 Gossau ZH             1:41.50,1    30.58,4  (3140)    4.49
13         116. Schmid Christian       58 Rueti ZH              1:33.58,7    25.41,1  (3691)    4.27
14          28. Schmid Fredi           45 Fehraltorf            1:31.42,0    19.30,5  (3507)    4.20
31          20. Schmid Guido           53 Stetten                 29.40,3     5.31,1   (881)    3.42
31          85. Schmid Hanspeter       59 Kleindöttingen          37.28,7    13.19,5   (936)    4.41
31          70. Schmid Jakob           45 Künten                  36.22,8    12.13,6   (755)    4.32
12         342. Schmid Josef           62 Kaisten               1:52.14,5    41.22,8  (3141)    5.19
31         143. Schmid Karl            65 Mägenwil                44.35,3    20.26,1  (1069)    5.34
31          34. Schmid Kuno            51 Arni-Islisberg          31.36,3     7.27,1  (1059)    3.57
12         398. Schmid Marcel          70 Seon                  2:01.19,2    50.27,5  (3439)    5.44
14          48. Schmid Max             48 Ennetbaden            1:35.52,9    23.41,4  (2541)    4.32
18           2. Schmid Patrick         83 Gretzenbach           1:19.29,1     0.31,7  (3321)    3.46
31         144. Schmid Peter           70 Wohlenschwil            44.36,1    20.26,9   (882)    5.34
12         290. Schmid Rolf            64 Olten                 1:46.05,8    35.14,1  (3889)    5.01
41          71. Schmid Stefanie        77 Aarau                   43.32,9    14.51,6  (1064)    5.26
12         193. Schmid Thomas          65 Hägglingen            1:38.09,1    27.17,4  (2543)    4.39
23          51. Schmid Yvonne          60 Müllheim Dorf         1:52.18,5    24.17,1  (3142)    5.19
13         189. Schmidhalter Christian 55 Röschenz              1:38.25,4    30.07,8  (3824)    4.39
11         131. Schmidiger Patrick     74 Neudorf               2:03.37,5    59.35,3  (3143)    5.51
12         367. Schmidiger Peter       65 Emmen                 1:55.09,2    44.17,5  (2545)    5.27
41          14. Schmidli Irma          63 Baldegg                 38.27,4     9.46,1   (883)    4.48
82          10. Schmidli Sibylle       91 Baldegg                  4.56,3     0.29,4   (242)    4.56
12         304. Schmidmeister Martin   62 Lengwil-Oberhofen     1:48.09,2    37.17,5  (3322)    5.07
12         337. Schmidt Christoph      67 Aarau                 1:51.22,7    40.31,0  (3144)    5.16
22          82. Schmidt Cornelia       70 Aarau                 1:55.13,6    29.07,9  (3585)    5.27
31         134. Schmidt Michel         56 F-Village-Neuf          43.19,3    19.10,1  (1014)    5.24
12         428. Schmidt Patrick        69 Niedergösgen          2:10.54,3  1:00.02,6  (3145)    6.12
23          96. Schmidt Ruth           52 Birrwil               2:06.30,7    38.29,3  (3146)    5.59
13          81. Schmied Franz          53 Wangen b.Olten        1:31.45,7    23.28,1  (3980)    4.20
13         375. Schmied Urs            54 Luzern                1:54.12,9    45.55,3  (3803)    5.24
12         252. Schmitter André        68 Kölliken              1:43.00,2    32.08,5  (3766)    4.52
22         119. Schmitter Nicole       69 Kölliken              2:02.56,4    36.50,7  (3631)    5.49
11          82. Schmitter Roland       73 Oftringen             1:40.54,4    36.52,2  (3630)    4.46
13         251. Schmitz René           56 Schindellegi          1:42.29,7    34.12,1  (2547)    4.51
12           9. Schmutz Gabriel        70 Basel                 1:15.48,6     4.56,9  (3544)    3.35
62         ---  Schmutz Jonny          36 Reinach BL            1:01.45,4    12.43,9  (1264)    ----
83          16. Schneider Miriam       89 Rupperswil              10.53,4     2.06,4   (243)    5.26
31         106. Schneider Remo         70 Buus                    39.13,4    15.04,2   (757)    4.54
14         215. Schneider Roland       48 Birrwil               2:10.37,5    58.26,0  (3348)    6.11
12          96. Schneider Thomas       69 Menziken              1:30.36,6    19.44,9  (3347)    4.17
12         380. Schnider Andreas       62 Auenstein             1:57.07,6    46.15,9  (3765)    5.33
14          60. Schnider Bruno         50 Opfikon               1:37.34,0    25.22,5  (3850)    4.37
22          73. Schnider Marion        70 Erlinsbach AG         1:53.41,4    27.35,7  (2550)    5.23
22          98. Schnider Sonja         70 Niedererlinsbach      1:57.47,0    31.41,3  (3147)    5.34
12         185. Schnyder Daniel        68 Strengelbach          1:37.36,0    26.44,3  (3148)    4.37
13         247. Schnyder Josef         59 Neuenkirch            1:42.16,2    33.58,6  (3149)    4.50
31         147. Schoch Alexander       56 Lenzburg                44.53,8    20.44,6   (884)    5.36
51           7. Schön Trudi+Kaufmann L 69 Seengen               2:05.04,1    22.31,8    (12)    ----
13         142. Schönauer Robert       57 Muri AG               1:35.48,2    27.30,6  (3447)    4.32
72          18. Schönbächler David     90 Birr-Lupfig              4.51,5     0.35,7   (339)    4.51
14         128. Schöttli Theo          47 Schafisheim           1:48.38,6    36.27,1  (3150)    5.08
13          40. Schoy Rolf             54 Oekingen              1:25.55,8    17.38,2  (2553)    4.04
61         ---  Schraner Susanne       46 Zürich                1:10.43,6    18.24,4  (1222)    ----
13         231. Schreck Michael        56 Frauenfeld            1:40.36,5    32.18,9  (2554)    4.46
22         178. Schreiber Eva          66 Zürich                2:29.32,9  1:03.27,2  (3901)    7.05
41          60. Schreiber Sigrid       73 Wettingen               42.40,6    13.59,3   (885)    5.20
22         175. Schudel Trudi          65 Zürich                2:22.25,1    56.19,4  (3624)    6.44
15           3. Schüep Willy           40 Birsfelden            1:34.53,4    12.29,6  (3950)    4.29
13         276. Schuler Josef          57 Sempach               1:44.24,0    36.06,4  (3618)    4.56
31         142. Schuler Leo            58 Zermatt                 44.33,2    20.24,0   (758)    5.34
15          65. Schuler Meinrad        38 Thun                  2:25.58,9  1:03.35,1  (3152)    6.55
31         153. Schultheiss Beat       61 Oftringen               46.26,8    22.17,6   (759)    5.48
41         105. Schultheiss Regula     64 Oftringen               46.27,6    17.46,3   (760)    5.48
13          52. Schulthess Thomas      61 Lenzburg              1:27.58,7    19.41,1  (3153)    4.10
12         152. Schultze Martin        63 Urdorf                1:35.19,7    24.28,0  (3154)    4.31
12         111. Schulz Jürgen          67 Stetten AG            1:31.41,3    20.49,6  (2555)    4.20
12         110. Schulz Wolfgang        68 D-Overath             1:31.39,6    20.47,9  (3963)    4.20
12          44. Schumacher Pius        71 Sursee                1:24.41,7    13.50,0  (2557)    4.00
13          42. Schumacher Robert      53 FL-Mauren             1:27.01,2    18.43,6  (3324)    4.07
12         409. Schüpbach Stephan      66 Boniswil              2:03.25,4    52.33,7  (3155)    5.50
13         407. Schüpbach Thomas       61 Lenzburg              1:57.02,7    48.45,1  (3632)    5.32
23          91. Schüpbach Ursula       60 Boniswil              2:05.05,3    37.03,9  (3156)    5.55
73           6. Schürch Daniel         89 Sempach Stadt            8.58,8     0.50,8   (244)    4.29
21          20. Schürch Fränzi         75 Remigen               1:43.36,3    23.58,3  (2559)    4.54
12         267. Schürch Hannes         63 Schenkon              1:44.23,4    33.31,7  (3834)    4.56
74           6. Schürch Martin         87 Sempach Stadt           13.13,7     0.49,9   (138)    4.24
14         159. Schürch Peter          48 Sempach Stadt         1:54.25,2    42.13,7  (2561)    5.25
81           4. Schürch Stefanie       92 Sempach Stadt            4.52,0     0.06,7   (139)    4.52
13         403. Schürmann Daniel       60 Spreitenbach          1:56.42,5    48.24,9  (3158)    5.31
11         115. Schurtenberger Marco   78 Kleinwangen           1:52.15,3    48.13,1  (3457)    5.19
13         106. Schüttel Jakob         55 Rupperswil            1:33.28,6    25.11,0  (3676)    4.25
23          99. Schüttel Kathrin       59 Rupperswil            2:07.01,4    39.00,0  (3557)    6.01
13           8. Schütz Hansruedi       57 Adligenswil           1:19.05,5    10.47,9  (2562)    3.44
41          10. Schütz Katja           78 Adligenswil             37.48,6     9.07,3   (761)    4.43
41          19. Schütz Marie Theres    57 Adligenswil             38.52,4    10.11,1   (762)    4.51
31           9. Schwab Rolf            66 Utzenstorf              27.03,3     2.54,1  (1081)    3.22
13          91. Schwab Werner          56 Arch                  1:32.19,8    24.02,2  (3562)    4.22
13         359. Schwammberger Urs      57 Küttigen              1:52.30,9    44.13,3  (3159)    5.19
31         125. Schwarz Thomas         71 Wettingen               41.41,4    17.32,2  (1015)    5.12
18          27. Schweer Florian        88 Wohlen                2:04.00,2    45.02,8  (3357)    5.52
14         151. Schwegler Beat         46 Worb                  1:53.02,9    40.51,4  (2563)    5.21
18          18. Schwegler Jonas        89 Niederwil             1:44.51,8    25.54,4  (3160)    4.58
13         392. Schwegler Marcel       59 Niederwil AG          1:55.57,6    47.40,0  (3161)    5.29
22         134. Schwegler Sylvia       69 Arth                  2:06.26,1    40.20,4  (3162)    5.59
74          10. Schweizer Markus       86 Anwil                   13.41,1     1.17,3   (334)    4.33
84           8. Schweizer Sybil        87 Anwil                   10.41,9     1.41,7   (163)    5.20
12          27. Schwere Patrick        70 Ennetbaden            1:21.49,6    10.57,9  (3845)    3.52
22         130. Schwery Claudia        71 Wil SG                2:05.09,6    39.03,9  (3163)    5.55
13         452. Schwizgebel Andreas    54 Gretzenbach           2:08.26,1  1:00.08,5  (3164)    6.05
23         102. Schwizgebel Yvonne     58 Gretzenbach           2:08.26,7    40.25,3  (3165)    6.05
41          44. Seifert Andrea         71 Hinterkappelen          41.05,8    12.24,5   (763)    5.08
31         111. Seiler Bruno           50 Mägenwil                39.54,6    15.45,4   (974)    4.59
62         ---  Seiler Heinz           51 Unterkulm             1:03.55,5    14.54,0  (1278)    ----
12         204. Seiler Jochen          70 D-Bensheim            1:38.53,4    28.01,7  (3648)    4.41
11          89. Sekinger Bruno         78 Zufikon               1:42.04,0    38.01,8  (2566)    4.50
12          46. Senn Consuelo          63 Würenlos              1:24.49,0    13.57,3  (3525)    4.01
14         214. Senn Ernst             42 Nesslau               2:10.06,9    57.55,4  (3167)    6.09
21           9. Senn Fanny             81 Rupperswil            1:36.35,6    16.57,6  (3168)    4.34
22          83. Senn Martha            67 Döttingen             1:55.14,5    29.08,8  (3169)    5.27
13         461. Senn Paul              56 Hergiswil NW          2:15.33,4  1:07.15,8  (2567)    6.25
41          70. Senn Tatjana           70 Thalwil                 43.17,3    14.36,0   (764)    5.24
22         176. Serafini Caroline      71 Beinwil am See        2:25.33,4    59.27,7  (3483)    6.53
21          15. Serrat Leila           78 Zürich                1:41.24,4    21.46,4  (3616)    4.48
22          12. Sestito Luzia          69 Kriens                1:35.58,2     9.52,5  (3994)    4.32
14          21. Shaktidhar Andres      51 Zürich                1:30.16,7    18.05,2  (4071)    4.16
13          14. Siddu Salvatore        53 Hunzenschwil          1:20.14,9    11.57,3  (3170)    3.48
12         199. Sidler Roman           68 Wettingen             1:38.40,2    27.48,5  (3846)    4.40
22         151. Sieber Claudia         64 Reitnau               2:09.12,5    43.06,8  (2569)    6.07
41          89. Siegenthaler Brigitte  64 Oberentfelden           44.56,0    16.14,7   (765)    5.37
31         148. Siegenthaler Fredy     62 Oberentfelden           44.56,9    20.47,7   (766)    5.37
74           5. Siegenthaler Pascal    87 Römerswil               13.01,7     0.37,9   (245)    4.20
31          97. Siegenthaler Peter     50 Würenlos                38.04,3    13.55,1  (1032)    4.45
22          71. Siegenthaler Silvia    65 Schönenwerd           1:53.37,1    27.31,4  (3171)    5.23
12         229. Siegrist Alfred        63 Meisterschwanden      1:41.22,0    30.30,3  (2570)    4.48
13         286. Siegrist Fritz         54 Auenstein             1:45.32,6    37.15,0  (2571)    5.00
53           7. Siegrist Patrik+Steine 76 Rothrist              1:53.24,9    18.33,8    (35)    ----
14          39. Siegwart Max           49 Fischbach-Göslik      1:34.01,6    21.50,1  (2572)    4.27
61         ---  Siewert Jeannete       56 Diegten                 57.54,6     5.35,4  (1266)    ----
13          79. Sigg Ralph             57 Zürich                1:31.12,3    22.54,7  (3386)    4.19
13         195. Sigrist Erich          54 Luzern                1:38.43,1    30.25,5  (2573)    4.40
13         331. Simmler Martin         55 St. Gallen            1:49.10,0    40.52,4  (3394)    5.10
22         104. Simon Babs             66 Cham                  1:58.33,3    32.27,6  (2574)    5.37
11          93. Simon Jogi             77 Bellach               1:43.49,2    39.47,0  (2575)    4.55
12         371. Sinzig Beat            65 Basel                 1:55.39,4    44.47,7  (3932)    5.28
31          52. Smith Jason            69 Aarau                   34.06,9     9.57,7   (937)    4.15
15          42. Sommer Hansruedi       28 Männedorf             2:01.18,5    38.54,7  (3374)    5.44
32          15. Sommer Sergio          87 Beinwil am See          38.59,0    12.30,9   (962)    4.52
12         416. Sommerhalder Beat      69 Reinach               2:05.45,5    54.53,8  (2576)    5.57
12         327. Sommerhalder Daniel    63 Menziken              1:49.39,4    38.47,7  (3450)    5.11
12         395. Sommerhalder Heinz     67 Menziken              2:00.59,1    50.07,4  (2577)    5.44
41          59. Sonderegger Esther     61 Dietikon                42.37,6    13.56,3   (767)    5.19
23           2. Sonderegger Helen      58 Greifensee            1:31.37,6     3.36,2  (2578)    4.20
13         180. Spaderfora Giuseppe    54 D-Rheinfelden         1:37.56,4    29.38,8  (3529)    4.38
61         ---  Speiser Gaby           54 Diegten                 57.54,0     5.34,8  (1267)    ----
22         156. Spiegel-Pleuler Isabel 64 Niederrohrdorf        2:10.36,3    44.30,6  (2580)    6.11
11         113. Spieler Marc           76 Zürich                1:50.49,1    46.46,9  (3739)    5.15
13         344. Spiess Beat            60 Buchs AG              1:50.41,9    42.24,3  (2581)    5.14
32          14. Spiess Dimitri         87 Buchs AG                37.11,4    10.43,3   (768)    4.38
13         381. Spiess Peter           58 Zufikon               1:54.23,0    46.05,4  (3173)    5.25
71          35. Spiess Ruben           93 Buchs AG                 5.42,7     1.18,8   (140)    5.42
82          32. Spiess Zora            90 Buchs AG                 5.41,2     1.14,3   (141)    5.41
12          67. Spinner Fredy          66 Aeugst am Albis       1:28.24,2    17.32,5  (2582)    4.11
12         104. Sprenger Bernhard      63 Grenchen              1:31.23,0    20.31,3  (2583)    4.19
72           3. Stadelmann André       90 Buchrain                 4.17,9     0.02,1   (246)    4.17
13         169. Stadelmann Bruno       53 Aarau                 1:37.25,5    29.07,9  (3843)    4.37
22         154. Stadelmann Heidi       66 Mosen                 2:09.33,1    43.27,4  (2584)    6.08
12         336. Stadelmann Marc        64 Luzern                1:51.09,6    40.17,9  (3968)    5.16
12         102. Stadelmann Marcel      66 Sarmenstorf           1:31.02,7    20.11,0  (3174)    4.18
81           5. Stadelmann Seline      94 Buchrain                 5.03,8     0.18,5   (247)    5.03
41          82. Stadler Marie-Louise   52 Wohlen b. Bern          44.13,9    15.32,6   (886)    5.31
11         100. Stadtherr Marius       74 Zürich                1:46.04,9    42.02,7  (2585)    5.01
82          33. Staedler  Isabelle     90 Würenlos                 5.44,3     1.17,4   (248)    5.44
14         155. Stäheli Heinz          47 Herisau               1:53.55,0    41.43,5  (2586)    5.23
24          26. Stäheli Jeannette      45 Bremgarten BE         2:16.25,3    46.17,4  (2587)    6.27
14         212. Stäheli Otto           44 Bremgarten BE         2:09.11,7    57.00,2  (2588)    6.07
41         119. Stäheli Ursula         54 Dornach                 47.22,7    18.41,4   (769)    5.55
41          54. Stalder Esther         57 Dürrenäsch              42.01,2    13.19,9   (887)    5.15
14         160. Stalder Herbert        49 Oberbüren             1:54.44,0    42.32,5  (3176)    5.26
14         117. Stalder Kurt           47 Oberfrick             1:47.10,0    34.58,5  (3177)    5.04
53           4. Stalder Pius+Stalder E 56 Willisau              1:38.44,6     3.53,5    (13)    ----
73          12. Stalder Thomas         89 Oberentfelden            9.29,6     1.21,6  (1407)    4.44
22         114. Stam Claudia           70 Ammerswil             2:01.04,9    34.59,2  (3178)    5.44
42           6. Stammbach Andrea       84 Oftringen               38.51,7     9.41,1   (888)    4.51
15          51. Stammbach Armin        32 Riniken               2:09.42,5    47.18,7  (3179)    6.08
13         117. Stämpfli Jacques       58 Rebeuvelier           1:34.00,4    25.42,8  (3921)    4.27
15          14. Stanik Herbert         40 Wettingen             1:42.57,0    20.33,2  (3180)    4.52
12         347. Staub Reto             70 Hundwil               1:52.35,4    41.43,7  (3707)    5.20
12         147. Stauber Beat           65 Lostorf               1:34.54,3    24.02,6  (3423)    4.29
61         ---  Stäuble Lilo           37 Reinach AG            1:08.19,6    16.00,4  (1223)    ----
12          32. Stäuble Viktor         62 Gansingen             1:22.30,3    11.38,6  (3597)    3.54
12         408. Staubli Bernhard       62 Mellingen             2:03.23,8    52.32,1  (2589)    5.50
41          56. Staubli Carmen         62 Reiden                  42.12,4    13.31,1  (1044)    5.16
11         128. Staubli Pirmin         76 Mellingen             1:59.30,9    55.28,7  (3833)    5.39
22          61. Stauffacher Regina     62 Sursee                1:51.22,8    25.17,1  (3181)    5.16
18           6. Stauffacher Thomas     84 Sursee                1:27.05,3     8.07,9  (3182)    4.07
13          34. Steble Peter           58 Nunningen             1:24.51,5    16.33,9  (3944)    4.01
22         106. Stebler Cordelia       64 Nunningen             1:59.12,7    33.07,0  (2590)    5.38
12         345. Stebler Thomas         67 Büsserach             1:52.24,5    41.32,8  (3183)    5.19
82          31. Steffen Jasmin         91 Spreitenbach             5.40,4     1.13,5   (249)    5.40
18          16. Steffen Kevin          83 Menziken              1:43.33,4    24.36,0  (3184)    4.54
15          36. Stegeman Gerard        38 Büren an der Aare     1:59.28,9    37.05,1  (3185)    5.39
41          84. Steger Marie-Louise    56 Bellikon                44.29,3    15.48,0   (770)    5.33
12          65. Steiger André          67 Lachen                1:28.18,6    17.26,9  (3186)    4.11
13         263. Steiger Franz          52 Sempach Stadt         1:43.23,3    35.05,7  (3187)    4.53
15          63. Steiger Kurt           25 Rekingen AG           2:22.33,1  1:00.09,3  (3591)    6.45
14          98. Steiger Werner         45 Balsthal              1:44.38,5    32.27,0  (2592)    4.57
12         257. Steimer Jakob          66 Gränichen             1:43.27,0    32.35,3  (3530)    4.54
12          64. Steinacher Helmuth     67 Unterentfelden        1:28.10,6    17.18,9  (2593)    4.10
11          73. Steinacher Rene        73 Sulz AG               1:37.59,3    33.57,1  (3188)    4.38
14          81. Steinacher Walter      46 Fehraltorf            1:41.31,2    29.19,7  (3987)    4.48
41          58. Steiner Barbara        77 Basel                   42.16,9    13.35,6   (889)    5.17
13         437. Steiner Christian      60 Aesch LU              2:02.10,9    53.53,3  (3350)    5.47
14         193. Steiner Fritz          46 Schöftland            2:00.47,7    48.36,2  (2595)    5.43
15          66. Steiner Heinrich       41 Riehen                2:31.42,9  1:09.19,1  (2596)    7.11
13         432. Steiner Markus         55 Dornach               2:00.44,7    52.27,1  (2597)    5.43
13          56. Steiner Rolf           60 Reinach AG            1:28.31,9    20.14,3  (3455)    4.11
12          52. Steinmann Michael      67 Fislisbach            1:26.04,3    15.12,6  (3434)    4.04
13         418. Stenz Peter            59 Niederwil             1:58.14,2    49.56,6  (3190)    5.36
13         449. Stevanin Sergio        53 Stüsslingen           2:06.56,5    58.38,9  (3795)    6.00
12         164. Stiefel Reto           70 Maienfeld             1:36.06,8    25.15,1  (2598)    4.33
13         314. Stieger Viktor         53 Mellingen             1:47.36,0    39.18,4  (2599)    5.05
13         279. Stierli Bruno          59 Muri AG               1:44.46,9    36.29,3  (3870)    4.57
12         222. Stierli Marcel         69 Gelfingen             1:40.21,7    29.30,0  (3435)    4.45
24           8. Stierli Marlis         51 Windisch              1:46.10,2    16.02,3  (3191)    5.01
12         181. Stierli Stephan        63 Muri AG               1:37.16,5    26.24,8  (3192)    4.36
14          66. Stifel Peter           47 Steinhausen           1:38.00,7    25.49,2  (3573)    4.38
12         306. Stijlen Rob            64 Bättwil-Flüh          1:48.30,3    37.38,6  (2600)    5.08
71          11. Stirnemann Alex        92 Wohlen                   5.02,2     0.38,3   (250)    5.02
32           9. Stirnimann Bäni        87 Neuenkirch              34.52,8     8.24,7  (1024)    4.21
73           7. Stocker Benjamin       89 Beromünster              9.08,8     1.00,8   (251)    4.34
13         135. Stocker Benno          60 Hitzkirch             1:35.13,8    26.56,2  (2601)    4.30
61         ---  Stocker Hanni          59 Aesch LU                59.07,2     6.48,0  (1268)    ----
41         124. Stocker Luzia          66 Olten                   47.49,4    19.08,1   (890)    5.58
41          30. Stocker Margrit        60 Hitzkirch               39.36,6    10.55,3   (771)    4.57
14         123. Stocker Walter         48 Effretikon            1:47.56,5    35.45,0  (2602)    5.06
14         140. Stocker Xaver          48 Niederbipp            1:51.03,1    38.51,6  (3193)    5.15
31          71. Stöckli Alois          56 Etzwil                  36.24,5    12.15,3   (772)    4.33
73           2. Stöckli Manuel         89 Rottenschwil             8.40,2     0.32,2   (142)    4.20
41          88. Stöckli Margrit        62 Wauwil                  44.38,5    15.57,2   (891)    5.34
14          19. Stöckli Urs            50 Rottenschwil          1:29.14,4    17.02,9  (2603)    4.13
13         205. Stöckli Walter         55 Gretzenbach           1:39.22,1    31.04,5  (3822)    4.42
22         125. Stojanovic Natascha    69 Baar                  2:04.13,6    38.07,9  (3613)    5.53
32          19. Stoll Matthias         87 Oetwil                1:00.13,0    33.44,9   (892)    7.31
41         154. Stoll Walburga         59 Oetwil                  57.30,0    28.48,7   (893)    7.11
15          15. Storz Werner           28 D-Müllheim            1:43.01,2    20.37,4  (3338)    4.52
12         112. Straub Sacha           71 Zofingen              1:31.47,9    20.56,2  (2605)    4.21
12         233. Strebel Philipp        67 Tägerig               1:41.32,0    30.40,3  (3666)    4.48
13           4. Strebel Sepp           53 Olsberg               1:17.46,1     9.28,5  (3743)    3.41
23          62. Strebel Trees          53 Künten                1:55.29,1    27.27,7  (3194)    5.28
13         383. Strebel Vito           54 Tägerig               1:54.29,1    46.11,5  (3196)    5.25
41          27. Streit Franziska       71 Binningen               39.33,1    10.51,8  (1038)    4.56
11           3. Streit Niklaus         73 Thörishaus            1:11.51,7     7.49,5  (3895)    3.24
14          27. Stricker René          50 Rümlang               1:31.40,5    19.29,0  (3197)    4.20
13          60. Strickler Werner       54 Kloten                1:28.50,7    20.33,1  (3678)    4.12
23          55. Strub Charlotte        61 Kölliken              1:53.08,7    25.07,3  (2607)    5.21
53           6. Strub Isabelle+Ryser H ?? Reinach AG            1:49.04,7    14.13,6    (28)    ----
12          56. Studer Claude          66 Zürich                1:26.48,4    15.56,7  (3198)    4.06
31          46. Studer Johann          54 Hägendorf               33.35,1     9.25,9  (1006)    4.11
12           5. Studer Rolf            70 Wangen b. Olten       1:15.15,8     4.24,1  (4030)    3.34
14         210. Studhalter Franz       44 Oberwil BL            2:08.13,7    56.02,2  (2609)    6.04
23          81. Studhalter Ruth        59 Ebikon                2:00.39,9    32.38,5  (3200)    5.43
12         366. Stulz Martin           71 Niederwil AG          1:55.08,3    44.16,6  (3868)    5.27
61         ---  Stump Lucianne         38 Aesch LU              1:04.19,2    12.00,0  (1269)    ----
23          94. Sturm Sylvia           61 Rickenbach LU         2:06.24,8    38.23,4  (2610)    5.59
31         146. Sturzenegger Robert    48 Suhr                    44.39,5    20.30,3  (1045)    5.34
22           4. Stutz Claudia          64 Muri                  1:32.04,8     5.59,1  (2611)    4.21
31         152. Stutz Josef            55 Luzern                  46.22,9    22.13,7   (894)    5.47
22          80. Stutz Sabine           70 Fislisbach            1:54.47,6    28.41,9  (3415)    5.26
11          67. Suhner Beat            76 Unterbözberg          1:36.57,7    32.55,5  (2614)    4.35
12          94. Sulser Dani            70 Baden                 1:30.30,3    19.38,6  (3955)    4.17
53           1. Sulzbacher Günther+Sul 58 Sins                  1:34.51,1      -----    (29)    ----
23          67. Suri Margrit           56 Bubendorf             1:57.07,1    29.05,7  (3368)    5.33
13         341. Suter Beat             53 Wollerau              1:50.27,6    42.10,0  (3527)    5.14
21          33. Suter Brigitte         73 Baden                 1:52.11,0    32.33,0  (2615)    5.19
71          27. Suter Damian           94 Brunegg                  5.26,3     1.02,4   (252)    5.26
41          22. Suter Franziska        52 Wollerau                39.10,0    10.28,7  (1067)    4.53
41          20. Suter Jacqueline       65 Olten                   38.58,2    10.16,9   (938)    4.52
13         130. Suter Kurt             60 Goldau                1:34.49,7    26.32,1  (3202)    4.29
13         259. Suter Peter            57 Ossingen              1:43.11,9    34.54,3  (3565)    4.53
31         162. Suter Philipp          64 Oftringen               49.49,8    25.40,6   (896)    6.13
23          38. Suter Ursi             53 Seon                  1:48.15,6    20.14,2  (3203)    5.07
41          17. Suter Yvonne           78 Einsiedeln              38.47,9    10.06,6   (897)    4.50
13         139. Sutter Ernst           56 Goldingen             1:35.28,7    27.11,1  (2616)    4.31
61         ---  Sutter Heidi           54 Aesch BL              1:02.20,9    10.01,7  (1224)    ----
22         181. Sutter Manuela         71 Seengen               2:29.39,1  1:03.33,4  (3354)    7.05
12         248. Szalai Csaba           66 Oberentfelden         1:42.40,4    31.48,7  (3799)    4.51

Total 362



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.