Hallwilerseelauf, Beinwil am See - "R"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                   Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
23           8. Räber Edith            61 Pfeffikon LU          1:36.07,1     8.05,7  (2477)    4.33
82          24. Räber Lidia            91 Beinwil am See           5.22,1     0.55,2   (233)    5.22
22         136. Rachamin Eva           64 Bern                  2:06.32,6    40.26,9  (2478)    5.59
41          97. Raemy Monika           56 Tafers                  45.23,0    16.41,7   (746)    5.40
12         383. Rahmen Kurt            68 Winterthur            1:57.49,8    46.58,1  (2480)    5.35
24           7. Rahuet Josefine        45 Effretikon            1:45.49,8    15.41,9  (2481)    5.00
62         ---  Ramel Dani             49 Gretzenbach           1:02.01,8    13.00,3  (1256)    ----
13         410. Ramseier Peter         56 Rheinfelden           1:57.26,3    49.08,7  (2482)    5.33
23          33. Ramseier Susi          58 Teufenthal            1:45.35,2    17.33,8  (3093)    5.00
13         292. Ramunno Claudio        60 Seewen                1:45.52,5    37.34,9  (2483)    5.01
13         302. Rämy Beat              53 Ostermundigen         1:46.37,6    38.20,0  (3671)    5.03
14         147. Randegger Erwin        48 Adliswil              1:52.33,7    40.22,2  (3717)    5.20
12         167. Rappaz René            70 Hochdorf              1:36.12,8    25.21,1  (3094)    4.33
22          35. Raschle Barbara        68 Ostermundigen         1:46.23,4    20.17,7  (3359)    5.02
13         291. Räss Daniel            61 Oberlunkhofen         1:45.45,7    37.28,1  (2485)    5.00
31           4. Rast Manuel            79 Schenkon                25.33,0     1.23,8  (1057)    3.11
83          10. Rauber Danielle        88 Welschenrohr             9.55,2     1.08,2   (234)    4.57
81          18. Rauber Pascale         93 Welschenrohr             5.44,6     0.59,3   (235)    5.44
31          11. Reber Adrian           81 Bern                    27.36,7     3.27,5  (1017)    3.27
23          10. Rebmann Susi           52 Lausen                1:38.19,8    10.18,4  (3820)    4.39
12          35. Reckermann Ralf        68 D-Kadelburg           1:23.31,6    12.39,9  (3381)    3.57
61         ---  Reckermann Tanja       70 D-Kadelburg           1:01.26,0     9.06,8  (1291)    ----
11         117. Regez David            74 Stetten AG            1:52.44,9    48.42,7  (3797)    5.20
22         118. Reich Bernadette       62 Rupperswil            2:02.40,6    36.34,9  (3095)    5.48
14         189. Reichlin Bruno         46 Adligenswil           1:59.37,9    47.26,4  (3096)    5.40
23          92. Reinecke Margareta     55 Luzern                2:05.07,4    37.06,0  (2487)    5.55
11          95. Reinhard Jürg          73 Menziken              1:44.11,4    40.09,2  (2488)    4.56
24          11. Reischel Silvia        51 Büren an der Aare     1:58.16,2    28.08,3  (3097)    5.36
14         187. Reischel Slavoj        48 Büren an der Aare     1:59.28,8    47.17,3  (3098)    5.39
13         372. Reiter Wolfgang        52 D-Lörrach             1:54.05,5    45.47,9  (3940)    5.24
13         298. Renggli Alex           58 Au- Wädenswil         1:46.28,2    38.10,6  (3313)    5.02
13         361. Renggli Peter          59 Aarau                 1:52.36,1    44.18,5  (2489)    5.20
31          82. Renggli Robert         57 Aarburg                 37.17,0    13.07,8   (873)    4.39
13         362. Renold Kurt            56 Bremgarten            1:52.38,8    44.21,2  (2490)    5.20
13         213. Rescalli Marco         55 Küssnacht am Rigi     1:39.38,9    31.21,3  (3861)    4.43
22          27. Reuteler Lydia         64 Jonen                 1:44.42,7    18.37,0  (2491)    4.57
13         278. Reuteler Roger         61 Jonen                 1:44.43,2    36.25,6  (2492)    4.57
22         131. Rey Jacqueline         69 Zürich                2:05.47,5    39.41,8  (4019)    5.57
22         138. Rey Lucia              63 Cham                  2:06.50,4    40.44,7  (2493)    6.00
23         108. Rey Marianna           52 Oberentfelden         2:10.17,6    42.16,2  (3100)    6.10
41         108. Rey Marina             63 Merenschwand            46.44,9    18.03,6   (749)    5.50
13         190. Rey Ueli               56 Oberentfelden         1:38.26,1    30.08,5  (3101)    4.39
11          47. Rhiner Markus          72 Derendingen           1:32.14,0    28.11,8  (3314)    4.22
12         134. Rhiner Thomas          69 Derendingen           1:33.36,6    22.44,9  (3805)    4.26
12          16. Richli Erich           66 Beromünster           1:19.53,6     9.01,9  (3102)    3.47
12         115. Richli Peter           68 Suhr                  1:32.13,4    21.21,7  (3703)    4.22
12         423. Ricklin Jörg           67 Glattbrugg            2:08.49,8    57.58,1  (3848)    6.06
41          99. Rieder Vera            81 Bern                    45.41,9    17.00,6   (750)    5.42
23          56. Riedwyl Kathrin        61 Jens                  1:53.15,5    25.14,1  (2494)    5.22
13         470. Riedwyl Walter         60 Scherz                2:25.34,9  1:17.17,3  (2495)    6.53
14         224. Ries Hanspeter         47 D-Rheinfelden         2:19.07,8  1:06.56,3  (3446)    6.35
13         197. Rigassi Mario          59 Kleindöttingen        1:38.49,6    30.32,0  (3103)    4.41
12         269. Righetti Stefano       66 Zufikon               1:44.30,5    33.38,8  (3370)    4.57
32           8. Rimpf Benjamin         86 Mellingen               32.10,4     5.42,3   (874)    4.01
14         106. Rindisbacher Hans      44 Frenkendorf           1:45.50,7    33.39,2  (3104)    5.00
41          55. Rippl Katharina        55 Rothrist                42.09,5    13.28,2   (875)    5.16
62         ---  Ritschard Peter        30 Ormalingen              55.52,2     6.50,7  (1218)    ----
21          70. Ritt Anita             75 Neuenkirch            2:13.23,8    53.45,8  (4017)    6.19
12         333. Ritter Robert          65 Zug                   1:50.42,7    39.51,0  (3789)    5.14
13          48. Ritter Sergio          61 Zürich                1:27.46,0    19.28,4  (2496)    4.09
13         409. Ritter Urs             54 Oberentfelden         1:57.19,8    49.02,2  (3543)    5.33
14         204. Röchlin Wolfgang       51 D-Bad Säckingen       2:06.33,4    54.21,9  (3922)    5.59
12           1. Rodrigues Edgar        62 Schattdorf            1:10.51,7      -----  (3859)    3.21
23          18. Roelli Elsbeth         52 Cham                  1:41.07,5    13.06,1  (2497)    4.47
14          97. Roemer Martin          48 Kirchberg             1:44.29,4    32.17,9  (3315)    4.57
22         174. Roemmel Susanna        62 St. Gallen            2:21.29,5    55.23,8  (2498)    6.42
18           3. Rohner Stefan          83 Gerlikon              1:19.52,5     0.55,1  (3105)    3.47
12         370. Rohr René              65 Wildegg               1:55.28,5    44.36,8  (3596)    5.28
11         121. Rohrer Thomas          75 Gelfingen             1:55.08,1    51.05,9  (2499)    5.27
31         161. Romann Jaques          26 Oftringen               49.41,7    25.32,5   (876)    6.12
12         318. Römer Christoph        67 Zürich                1:49.01,0    38.09,3  (2500)    5.10
12         176. Romer Thomas           62 Seengen               1:36.46,0    25.54,3  (3316)    4.35
22          87. Römmelt Jutta          70 Niedergösgen          1:55.34,1    29.28,4  (3364)    5.28
12         317. Römmelt Ullrich        65 Niedergösgen          1:48.59,6    38.07,9  (3460)    5.09
11         116. Ronchetti Livio        78 Luzern                1:52.38,0    48.35,8  (3801)    5.20
15          50. Röösli Otto            38 Hochdorf              2:09.03,0    46.39,2  (3317)    6.06
13         177. Roost Jürg             59 Holziken              1:37.44,6    29.27,0  (3107)    4.37
12         254. Rosamilia Gerardo      68 Suhr                  1:43.14,6    32.22,9  (3367)    4.53
14         182. Rösli Peter            49 Mülligen              1:58.55,9    46.44,4  (2501)    5.38
22         182. Rossano Manuela        64 Dielsdorf             2:30.57,0  1:04.51,3  (2502)    7.09
12         136. Rossau Gerhard         64 Oberentfelden         1:33.53,3    23.01,6  (3108)    4.26
21          54. Rössler Irene          79 Attelwil              2:01.51,0    42.13,0  (3943)    5.46
52          11. Roten Harald+Häuserman 60 Rohr                  1:45.18,4    33.25,9    (25)    ----
14         180. Roth Hans              49 Suhr                  1:58.43,9    46.32,4  (2503)    5.37
31          77. Roth Hans              48 Baden                   37.03,7    12.54,5   (751)    4.37
15          19. Roth Heinz             38 Birmensdorf ZH        1:46.20,1    23.56,3  (3109)    5.02
61         ---  Roth Monika            58 Aesch LU                58.52,6     6.33,4  (1257)    ----
61         ---  Roth Ruth              37 Wettingen             1:00.58,1     8.38,9  (1258)    ----
61         ---  Roth Susanne           52 Baden                 1:02.11,6     9.52,4  (1219)    ----
82          13. Roth Tamara            91 Welschenrohr             4.59,0     0.32,1   (236)    4.59
12         190. Rötheli Manfred        66 Olten                 1:37.58,7    27.07,0  (3110)    4.38
12         277. Rothen Claude          62 Allschwil             1:44.54,8    34.03,1  (2506)    4.58
11          21. Röther Patrick         72 Ettingen              1:23.52,2    19.50,0  (4043)    3.58
23          61. Rother Verena          57 Oberdorf              1:54.29,4    26.28,0  (3635)    5.25
71          28. Röthlin  Fabian        92 Sarnen                   5.27,6     1.03,7   (237)    5.27
23          79. Röthlisberger Anna     58 Liestal               2:00.29,2    32.27,8  (3111)    5.42
12          80. Rotzer Martin          64 Dübendorf             1:29.09,3    18.17,6  (2509)    4.13
62         ---  Rubi Otto              51 Mellingen               58.21,0     9.19,5  (1259)    ----
21          46. Rubi Tina              76 Habsburg              1:57.40,7    38.02,7  (2511)    5.34
13         166. Ruch Oskar             56 Maisprach             1:37.05,8    28.48,2  (3318)    4.36
23          37. Rüede Barbara          61 Würenlingen           1:47.36,7    19.35,3  (3935)    5.06
41          49. Rüede Ruth             60 Teufenthal AG           41.36,0    12.54,7   (877)    5.12
14           5. Rüeger Urs             51 Winterthur            1:24.31,5    12.20,0  (3595)    4.00
41          39. Rüegger Hanni          57 Luzern                  40.30,9    11.49,6  (1010)    5.03
13         204. Rüegger Hans-Peter     56 Büttikon              1:39.19,2    31.01,6  (3917)    4.42
11          49. Rüegsegger Michael     80 Utzenstorf            1:32.18,4    28.16,2  (3733)    4.22
71          45. Ruepp Pascal           95 Anwil                    6.04,8     1.40,9   (331)    6.04
81          20. Ruepp Tamara           92 Anwil                    5.52,8     1.07,5   (332)    5.52
13         467. Rüetschi Peter         52 Schöftland            2:20.19,0  1:12.01,4  (3567)    6.39
13         408. Rüfenacht Andreas      52 Burgdorf              1:57.03,3    48.45,7  (2512)    5.32
23          41. Rufer Corinne          58 Muttenz               1:49.51,6    21.50,2  (3319)    5.12
12         349. Rufli René             65 Schlossrued           1:53.04,0    42.12,3  (3723)    5.21
14          52. Ruh Alfred             43 Dietlikon             1:36.05,7    23.54,2  (3112)    4.33
13         196. Rupp Christof          58 Sins                  1:38.48,3    30.30,7  (3320)    4.40
61         ---  Rusalem Irene          51 Langenthal            1:02.38,4    10.19,2  (1297)    ----
12          36. Rusterholz Martin      70 Turgi                 1:23.39,1    12.47,4  (3113)    3.57
12         411. Rutz Reinhard          64 Zollikon              2:03.39,2    52.47,5  (3747)    5.51
22          85. Rutz Sandra            68 Zollikon              1:55.18,5    29.12,8  (3619)    5.27
12         341. Ruzicka Rolf           68 Gebenstorf            1:51.59,7    41.08,0  (3690)    5.18
21          26. Rybnicek Tara          73 Lenzburg              1:46.39,6    27.01,6  (2515)    5.03
13          95. Rykart Bruno           60 Holziken              1:32.37,1    24.19,5  (3114)    4.23
73          22. Rykart Sandro          89 Rohr AG                 11.33,7     3.25,7  (1406)    5.46
32           2. Rymann Tobias          83 Brugg AG                27.54,7     1.26,6   (878)    3.29
14          53. Ryter Walter           44 Unterkulm             1:36.11,3    23.59,8  (2516)    4.33

Total 124



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.